Thursday, June 30, 2022

LET Board Exam Results March 2022 A-C LIST OF PASSERS (ELEMENTARY LEVEL)

Must Read

This is the LET Board Exam Results March 2022 A-C List of Passers (Elementary Level)

LET BOARD EXAM RESULTS MARCH 2022 — This is the A-C list of passers (elementary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the third batch of licensure exam for teachers on March 27, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Bacolod, Baguio, Bohol, Butuan, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Kidapawan, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tawi-Tawi, Tuguegarao, and Zamboanga.

LET Board Exam Results March 2022 ELEMENTARY (A-C) PASSERS

Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy of the PRC Board of Professional Teachers administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 2 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, LYZEL MAE ROXAS
2 ABABON, JENALYN BELLITA
3 ABAC, ALMAIDAH DIONGAL
4 ABACA, AIENNE GRACE CELEDONIO
5 ABAD, AILEEN BATESTER
6 ABAD, ANJINETTE ESQUIVEL
7 ABAD, LEONA DRIZ
8 ABAD, NECY FERNANDO
9 ABAD, REALYN MONA
10 ABAD, ROSALINA PALLO
11 ABADILLA, JAY ANN MASANGKAY
12 ABADILLA, JERIC FLORIDA
13 ABADINES, REGIN ALTIS
14 ABAGA, JOCELYN OLIMBA
15 ABAJAR, MERLYN BULAWAN
16 ABALAYAN, ROSARIO DEO
17 ABALLE, ANALIZA BASAS
18 ABALOS, ALVIN NATIVIDAD
19 ABALOS, LAILAY LAVARIAS
20 ABALOS, MYLENE BAUTISTA
21 ABALOS, RACHELLE JACQUEZ
22 ABAN, JANIEN DAYAMOTO
23 ABAN, MICHAEL YUSON
24 ABANA, JACKYLYN ESQUIERDO
25 ABANADOR, JEANET BALLATAN
26 ABANGGAN, KATRENA JANE MAHINAY
27 ABANILLA, JERICO JOSH DRIZ
28 ABANTAO, ANALIZA
29 ABANTE, AIBE BOLANTE
30 ABANTE, KRISTINE MAE CASTILLO
31 ABANTE, NORA PATAWE
32 ABAO, CASANDRA JANE DOBLUIS
33 ABAR, JESSA BUDLAO
34 ABARA, GIDDEL OCASION
35 ABARENTOS, JANUARY PENTINIO
36 ABARQUEZ, ANNA SHAINA PRESBITERO
37 ABARRA, ROSEMARIE MAGSINO
38 ABARRATIGUE, BRENDA BARANTES
39 ABAS, ASNAIRA SALKEB
40 ABAS, MAHATIER SAMAON
41 ABAS, MARISA MISOLA
42 ABAS, SITTIE AMINA MASTURA
43 ABAS, SITTIE RUGAYA GUMBAY
44 ABASTILLAS, MARK ANGELO TRECEÑE
45 ABATAYO, ROVENA JANE GILLUANO
46 ABAYON, FLORA MAY ROMERO
47 ABAYON, JENNY ANN CAMBAYA
48 ABAYON, PRINCESS MESTIOLA
49 ABBAS, ALIAH BATUGAN
50 ABBAS, JUNAIRA OLAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 3 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABBAS, MONAINTAN IBRAHIM
52 ABDAL, MOHAMMAD SAIDHAN JIANA
53 ABDILLA, DAISY JANE CULEN
54 ABDILLAH, ZAAKIYAH MAGDARA
55 ABDUA, MODIFA AMIL
56 ABDUL, AISA KALIM
57 ABDUL, HAULAH LAKMAN
58 ABDUL, KHASMERAH ALI
59 ABDUL, NAJMAH MANCOL
60 ABDUL, RASUL BUTUAN
61 ABDUL, SAIDIN BALE
62 ABDUL AZIS, HIDJARA MACARIMBANG
63 ABDUL BASHET, NORHANA SULTAN
64 ABDUL HAKIM, JUNAIDAH SAMPORNA
65 ABDUL JALIL, RAIHANA SULTAN
66 ABDUL MALIC, AMANAH MUSA
67 ABDUL MOHAIMEN, ELHAM ISAH
68 ABDUL RAQUIB, HAINA BUISAN
69 ABDUL SALAM, SITTIE ASHIA MAUNTOL
70 ABDUL SAMAD, NORJANAH AMATONDING
71 ABDUL-AJID, NURSIMA SAMPUTO
72 ABDULBASIR, NUR-HAZIL ALBANI
73 ABDULBASIT, AMALHAYYAH ALO
74 ABDULGAFFAR, WAHIDAH ROHAINA
75 ABDULHAKIM, ROHAIMA BATUGAN
76 ABDULISAM, NORMALIA LAUNION
77 ABDULKADIL, JULSANI MOH TAHIL
78 ABDULLA, MAISA DIMALILAY
79 ABDULLA, NADIA MUDJANIL
80 ABDULLAH, ALIAH CALAUTO
81 ABDULLAH, JOHANNIE USOP
82 ABDULLAH, SAMERA AMEROL
83 ABDULLAH, SANDRA SANDANGAN
84 ABDULMAJID, RIZALA LACBAO
85 ABDULMALIK, LATIPA ANJANAL
86 ABDULMALIK, SITTIE HANIFAH TUAN
87 ABDULMOIN, MOHAMMAD ALIH HABIBON
88 ABDULMONEIM, MOHD HOSNI MACUD
89 ABDULNAIM, NORAISA PALTI
90 ABDULRAHIM, JUHAIFAH OMAR
91 ABDULRAHMAN, NORHANA ALI
92 ABDULRAKIM, NORLAILAH PANOLONG
93 ABDULRASHID, RASHIDA DOMA
94 ABDULSALAM, FAIROD’Z MANGUTARA
95 ABDULSALI, FAHAD IMENG
96 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIEAISAH MACASALONG
97 ABDURAHMAN, DICHEL BALASA
98 ABDURAHMAN, SHERMA BAÑEZ
99 ABDURASID, MARILINA ISNAIN
100 ABE, CHARIZ TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 4 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABE, IVIE MIMAY
102 ABE, JOAN MIMAY
103 ABEDIN, ASRIMA ROMOROS
104 ABEDIN, ONAISA ROMOROS
105 ABEDOZA, MARICEL CORTEZ
106 ABEJERO, BERNADETH SAN DIEGO
107 ABEJUELA, EMARIGEL BANQUITO
108 ABEJUELA, MYLENE ATENDIDO
109 ABELA, MARY ROSE ESCAREZ
110 ABELGAS, MARY JOY CATUBAO
111 ABELIDA, GERALDINE VALIENTE
112 ABELLA, CHONA SIBI
113 ABELLA, DARCY RAGASAJO
114 ABELLA, JANET AGAS
115 ABELLA, JUSTINE CARLOS
116 ABELLA, KAYE ANN ELAN
117 ABELLA, KENT CYRIL ABRASADO
118 ABELLA, PRINCESS SHAIRA PERALES
119 ABELLADA, AGNES BAMBICO
120 ABELLANA, KRISTY JEAN VITOR
121 ABELLANOSA, ANA CABRERA
122 ABELLANOSA, MICHAEL CHATO
123 ABELLAR, GLORIE JEAN SAUCEJO
124 ABELLAR, KIMBERLY CABIDO
125 ABENOJA, MARIAN CATIBO
126 ABERIA, JOYLETH LADIAO
127 ABERILLA, ELDEMAR MONTECILLO
128 ABERJEDO, RENE JR MALIPOT
129 ABESAMIS, JOHANNA MAE SORIANO
130 ABESIA, PATRICIA MAE
131 ABETRIA, CHARLENE AZAGRA
132 ABI-ABI, VICAH JANE HANDUGAN
133 ABIAN, RHONA MAE BARBIN
134 ABINES, SAN MIGUEL PIZARRO
135 ABING, RHEAMIE BRIGOLI
136 ABIRIN, SHIMA CUYOS
137 ABITONA, ABEGAIL PINTO
138 ABLETES, RICHELLE GRACE GERMONES
139 ABLONA, KAREN ESTRELLA
140 ABO-ABO, ALIROSE ORACION
141 ABOL, ALAISA DIMARAW
142 ABOL, OMAYAH JAMIL
143 ABONG, REDJANE ABOG
144 ABOYO, CATHY CLAVERON
145 ABRAHAM, CHRISTENE CANILLO
146 ABRAJANO, KENALYN GAJE
147 ABRAR, MARIAM MUSA
148 ABRASADO, RESSA MAE RAFALES
149 ABRASALDO, DECYME LASTIMOSO
150 ABRASALDO, ROQUITA AMATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 5 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABRENICA, MADEL SAMSON
152 ABRIGO, AIRA MAE MEDRANO
153 ABRIGO, JEFFRES PALLAN
154 ABRINA, JOANNE MERIN
155 ABRIO, BERNARD ERESTINGCOL
156 ABRUGAR, ANAVIC MACAPANAS
157 ABSALON, GEMMA ORBES
158 ABSARA, MANILYN SARABI
159 ABSIN, MA SOLEDAD JENICA PASCUA
160 ABUBACAR, JAMINA MALO-MALO
161 ABUBACAR, JONAISAH LOPE
162 ABUBAKAR, NORHANA ALAMADA
163 ABUBAKAR, NORMIDA BUKA
164 ABUDA, MA SALVIE MIRALLES
165 ABUEVA, GELAMIE ANNE ARAPOL
166 ABUGHO, RESEL ESPAÑOL
167 ABUL, ASNIFA LIMUG
168 ABULKHAIR, NIHAYA FATIMA
169 ABUNDA, MAUREEN MADRIAGA
170 ABUNDI, ABDILJIMAR KAYOH
171 ACABAL, MARY JANE OLIVEROS
172 ACABAL, RONABEL REBOLLOS
173 ACAMPADO, MARRIANNE KATE SENO
174 ACBANG, MA JONALYN CELLS
175 ACEBEDO, SWEET CEL OREDINA
176 ACEBES, JANICE AGSOY
177 ACEBES, RICA MAE GUNO
178 ACEBO, ARRA BANAN
179 ACEBUCHE, IDICEL CORONA
180 ACEBUCHE, MARIEL RISCO
181 ACEDERA, ROSE ANN TIBANDAL
182 ACEDILLA, FLORAMIE PULPUL
183 ACEJO, EHLA VERTUDEZ
184 ACENAS, MADONNA PERDIGONES
185 ACLARACION, REYNA MAE LAMANERO
186 ACMA, GENALINE CABAGUIO
187 ACMAD, ABDUL MANAPH ANDI
188 ACMAD, NORAIMAH SERAD
189 ACMAD, SITTIE NORJANISAH ABBAS
190 ACOB, ASNIA BATUA
191 ACOB, OMOHAIR ESMAEL
192 ACOL, MARIA FE HECAO
193 ACONGA, BEVELYN ACO
194 ACOSAL, NORMALA ASUM
195 ACOSTA, ANALYN TALABON
196 ACOSTA, BENJIE CLAIRE CALMORIN
197 ACOSTA, ELMER RAMIREZ
198 ACOSTA, JENNIFER RAMONES
199 ACOSTA, JESSA MARIE LAGAHIT
200 ACOSTA, LEO LARANANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 6 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ACOSTA, MARA
202 ACOSTA, MARY JANE GONZAGA
203 ACOSTA, MICHAELLA DELA CRUZ
204 ACRAMAN, JAMILAH DUMANGCAG
205 ACRUZ, AIZA LIM
206 ACTUB, JANNE BABE CABIGUIN
207 ACUB, DIAMOND TIMBANG
208 ACUMAN, IMELYN BASCAR
209 ACUYAN, JANINE JOY FROILAN
210 ACUÑA, ARJAY PABINO
211 ACUÑA, JOANNE ANGELA MANUEL
212 ACUÑA, MARIANNE ESCOBIDO
213 ACUÑA, MARK JAYSON SAMANTELA
214 ADA, JAMILLAH CALAMBA
215 ADAM, ABDUL EBRAHIM
216 ADAM, JAMALODIN HADJI TAIB
217 ADAME, MARIA KHRISTINA MAE EMANO
218 ADAMOS, PRINCESS LOVELY REPORADA
219 ADAPAN, AMENA CHERRY XARMAIGNE PEDRO
220 ADAPAN, SUMINIGAY KALI
221 ADARAYAN, JOYLYN APOLINAR
222 ADAYO, ANCEL CORIÑO
223 ADBADA, ERLINDA SALONOY
224 ADEFUIN, MARY ELIZABETH CAWASA
225 ADEL, OMELKHAIR BATUAN
226 ADI, ROWENA ANGGOL
227 ADJAWON, LOURDES POROGOY
228 ADJI, SHERMA BANING
229 ADJINULLA, NADZMER AMIL
230 ADJULI, BABY DAR IGNACIO
231 ADLAWAN, FIGELYN OMOLE
232 ADOBAS, CHERRY SEDA
233 ADOL, MAILENE MARSONIA
234 ADOLFO, GEENEEN LARAÑO
235 ADOLFO, VENUS MOLO
236 ADONIS, MARIA CRISTINA MACEDA
237 ADOR, CARLYN REA BUNA
238 ADOR, JOANNA ADOVISO
239 ADORABLE, MARY GRACE LAHI
240 ADORADA, JENELYN PEDREGOSA
241 ADORNA, MARY ANN DIAZ
242 ADORNADO, HAYDIE MANZANO
243 ADRAYAN, MARLANE ELUDO
244 ADRIANO, KIMBERLY ANN MANINGDING
245 ADRIATICO, JOY LYN NAVIDA
246 ADRIGADO, CRICHELLE MELLONA
247 ADSOY, JUHAYNI KABO
248 ADUCAL, RENIA MEJOS
249 ADULTA, MARICEL FLAVIER
250 ADVINCULA, ANNIE HILBERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 7 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ADVINCULA, JACKIELOU PATINGO
252 AFABLE, LAVINEA OMAMBAC
253 AFABLE, PRINCESS JANE COSE
254 AFABLE, VANESSA TAPON
255 AFRICA, CATHERINE NEPOMUCENO
256 AFRICANO, CHEREMIE ATENCIO
257 AFUANG, CECILE VALENCIA
258 AGA, MARIANIE
259 AGABAS, HENESIE TAMLAYEN
260 AGACITA, DANICA ABEGAIL ABELLANOSA
261 AGAD, WENDE PERALES
262 AGAMAO, DEZZA MARIE HIDALGO
263 AGAO, MONARISA ABDUL
264 AGAO, SAMSUDIN SALAMAT
265 AGAPAY, CARMINA MAGSALAY
266 AGAPAY, JOHNLO DIEZ
267 AGAS, SAIMA PANARIGAN
268 AGATEP, SHAIRA MAE CALAHONG
269 AGBISIT, PRINCESS LEI DOMINGO
270 AGBULOS, JESSA SILVA
271 AGCAOILI, DENVER GULING
272 AGCAOILI, REYNALEEN BABARAN
273 AGDINAOAY, DIANA BABOR
274 AGLIBUT, NOVIE CAMACHO
275 AGNES, MARICEL MENDOZA
276 AGOSTO, RANILO DUYAG
277 AGOT, GENEVIVE BONGGOL
278 AGPALO, MARDITH RODRIGUEZ
279 AGRADE, LYKA JEAN ATIENZA
280 AGRAVIADOR, JUDELYN VERDE
281 AGRIPALO, RICHEL RODA
282 AGUADO, MADELYN PEREZ
283 AGUANZA, MARY JEAN SANCHEZ
284 AGUCOY, MARY JOY VILLACORTA
285 AGUDA, THRISHA MAY CARANDANG
286 AGUDERA, ARIEL JARIOLNE
287 AGUDO, APLE MAE PALAMOS
288 AGUHOB, ALMIRA BACANG
289 AGUI, JOYCE MARIE LUCHAVEZ
290 AGUILA, JOCELYN ALISWAG
291 AGUILA, MARIA ANA ISABEL KAIBIGAN
292 AGUILAR, ESTELLA LANGUYOD
293 AGUILAR, FANNIE GRACE BELICAN
294 AGUILAR, JOSHUA ROMERO
295 AGUILAR, MARIA RASANE MONDIDO
296 AGUILAR, MARY LAINE TORRES
297 AGUILAR, RALYN BACLI
298 AGUILAR, REMELYN HERRERA
299 AGUILERA, HIDYRENNE LAZARTE
300 AGUILERA, MONICA BAYLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 8 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AGUILLON, FRENALYN BIÑAN
302 AGUILLON, VIVIAN MAHINAY
303 AGUILO, ARDEN MAY ABUYO
304 AGUINALDO, JANETH ANCHETA
305 AGUIRRE, ADRIAN REYES
306 AGUIRRE, MERALYN MINA
307 AGUIRRE, NATALYNE VALLESTERO
308 AGUMEN, IRIS CHERRY PANONCILLON
309 AGURDE, ROWENA DENOYO
310 AGURO, EUNICE ESPINA
311 AGUSTIN, JOEMIKKO LIMPIN
312 AGUSTIN, RECHELLE MANLUSOC
313 AGUSTIN, RICA MAE LANDICHO
314 AGUSTIN, RICHELLE EDUCALAN
315 AGUSTIN, SHARMAINE ISLA
316 AGUSTIN, VIVIAN ABAD
317 AGUSTO, CRISTJEAN MONTICER
318 AHAMAD, RYAN SARAPUDDIN
319 AHAMAD, SELMA ARAHAM
320 AHARI, MELISSA AKILI
321 AHARUDDIN, BERHAMIN KAMSA
322 AHMAD, BAI RADIA SINSUAT
323 AHMAD, SARIMA SAMSON
324 AHMAD, SITTIE OWIDAD H AMIN
325 AINODEN, RAKILA BASIR
326 AJALAN, ARSIMA ANSALI
327 AJEDA, JECELLE GRANADOS
328 AJERO, ERIC PENDEJITO
329 AJET, PAUL EDURIA
330 AKANG, ZORHAM SAMBOLAWAN
331 AKAY, HATIGUIA ABAS
332 AKBAL, NURSISA HAMDIDON
333 AKIL, CARREX MAIDO
334 AKIL, YASSER GUIAMAT
335 AKMAD, MONAIDA MAMINTAL
336 AKMAD, RAHIMA UTTO
337 AKMAD, UTIYAK DALINDING
338 AKUT, JAMIE REVEN ABRIOL
339 ALA, ARMELAH MANGCO
340 ALA, GLAIZA ADVINCULA
341 ALABATA, FRANCISCO GEDORIO
342 ALAGANO, RANIEL REGENCIA
343 ALAGAO, ROBELEE JANE DE GUZMAN
344 ALAGOS, WILMA CAJURAO
345 ALAJAR, MARIE GRACE BENOMAN
346 ALAM, ALEENA ALAM
347 ALAM, CATHIRIN DIZON
348 ALAM, FLORADIN YATAN
349 ALAM, INTAN AISA IJIN
350 ALAM, LOLAINE SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 9 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALAM, NUR-AISA AJAK
352 ALAMADA, BASSET JR LUARCA
353 ALANG, ASLAINIE H MOCTAR
354 ALANO, JALEN SANCHEZ
355 ALANO, JOSUA MARCA
356 ALAPAR, JOEDY MAE RALLOS
357 ALARCON, BEA ARRAGO
358 ALARCON, ROCELDA TUMBOCON
359 ALASCO, LOVELY GRACE COMIQUE
360 ALAURIN, WELYNVIE AÑONUEVO
361 ALAUYA, HAMIDAH ABDULMALIC
362 ALAUYA, HASHREEN USMAN
363 ALAWI, ARPHIA TANTAO
364 ALAWI, ASIMAH ABDUL LATIF
365 ALAWIYA, NORHANIE LALA
366 ALBACARO, MARILUO GARCIA
367 ALBANIA, JEZAVEI TORIO
368 ALBARACIN, BETH LEAH GARCIA
369 ALBARADO, MARJORIE ALJAS
370 ALBARICO, LADY MEDYLLE JOROLAN
371 ALBARICO, LEAH MARIE RAMIREZ
372 ALBARINA, KEYCEELYN ESTEBAN
373 ALBATIRA, LOVELY MAE BANICO
374 ALBERTO, GARRY MANUEL
375 ALBERTO, JESSA MAE CATALAN
376 ALBERTO, KEN PATRICK AGSAWAY
377 ALBERTO, NOEMI DOROMAL
378 ALBERTO, SHENA TAWAG
379 ALBERVA, MARIECRIS GABRIEL
380 ALBESA, SHELIEMAR KARIM
381 ALBI, GADA SAWALDI
382 ALBINO, FE BONGAY
383 ALBINO, RICHEL BENITEZ
384 ALBINO, WEMIE DELA PEÑA
385 ALBISO, JONISA CONTIOSO
386 ALBOFERA, REY MARK MOSONG
387 ALBOS, JOHN KEVIN OLEA
388 ALBOS, MAILYN BORJA
389 ALBURO, AISA VILLARUEL
390 ALBURO, MARIBEL TERNAL
391 ALCAIN, FRANCES VANESSA PAREL
392 ALCAIN, RICA PREMACIO
393 ALCALA, JO-AN ACOSTA
394 ALCANTARA, ALEX AUDETOR
395 ALCANTARA, AMIE DOMONDON
396 ALCANTARA, DENVER BANGHAL
397 ALCANTARA, EDWARD TRUCILLA
398 ALCANTARA, JACKYLYN AYENTO
399 ALCANTARA, JONALYN DEREQUITO
400 ALCANTARA, MARITES LIPAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 10 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALCANTARA, MAUNIE LITERAL
402 ALCANTRA, CLAUDINE FERRER
403 ALCANTRA, ROXANNE NELMIDA
404 ALCANZARIN, MARGIE RENIEDO
405 ALCARAZ, MAICA SANCHEZ
406 ALCAYDE, JIMUEL LUNAR
407 ALCERA, JINKY
408 ALCOVENDAS, ARVE MONTILLA
409 ALDANA, SHARI MAY VICTA
410 ALDAY, ALYSSA GRACE AGNER
411 ALDE, RONALICE GUIRALDO
412 ALDO, KIMBERLY OLPOS
413 ALEGADO, ALMERA CANSANCIO
414 ALEGRADO, RONIEL BRIONES
415 ALEGRE, CHARLENE JANE BERMUDEZ
416 ALEGRE, LORIE MAE GREGORIO
417 ALEGRE, MERWIN MAGDARAOG
418 ALEJANDRO, CHARLENE MILLARES
419 ALEJAY, ALMARIZ PASCO
420 ALEJO, BEVERLYN PITONG
421 ALEJO, JOLLY ANA MARIE LISAY
422 ALEJO, MARILOU BILON
423 ALEJO, MERCY HERMOGENES
424 ALENTON, MARY ANN CAMPAÑA
425 ALESNA, ROBERIA ANGELI GAPOL
426 ALEX, REBECCA PACUL
427 ALFAR, ALFER SANTILLAN
428 ALFARO, MARVIN SARION
429 ALFAROUK, ALMERAH MAMA
430 ALFEREZ, LIEZEL LACAYA
431 ALFEREZ, MARY ANN BAYLOSIS
432 ALFILER, MARK GUNO
433 ALFONSO, ZAREN FABIAN
434 ALFORTE, SHA-SHA BOGNOT
435 ALGABRE, AUGHEY MARIE ECOT
436 ALGO, ROMANA QUINTO
437 ALGONES, SONYROSE FAUSTOR
438 ALGOPERA, FRELYN MAE PAYAPAT
439 ALI, AYNON ANTAO
440 ALI, JAMERAH MAPANDI
441 ALI, MOHAMMAD SANGCOPAN
442 ALI, NABILAH MAHDALI
443 ALI, NASHIBA DIMA
444 ALI, NORHAIMA SANGCOPAN
445 ALI, NORHANIE MACADATO
446 ALI, NORNISA ZAMAN
447 ALI, RAISAH PALAGAWAD
448 ALI, SITTIE MOHAYESHA AMPASO
449 ALIABO, KIMBERLY JANE AÑANA
450 ALIACBAR, AMINAH DIMASANGCAI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 11 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALIACBAR, FAIZAH DIMASANGCAI
452 ALIAS, HAZEL MAE DELA CRUZ
453 ALIBASA, AIREEN KIBARI
454 ALIDO, CATHERINE RACAZA
455 ALIGATO, WENCESLAO BRAZAL
456 ALIH, SHERYNATA SIBIH
457 ALILANG, SITTIE AINA SAMPORNA
458 ALILANO, EULA ROSERO
459 ALILING, CHERRY ANN VILLARUEL
460 ALIM, ESMAEL ARAGON
461 ALIM, MARY GRACE MENDEZ
462 ALIM, YUSOP MISAMIN
463 ALIM, ZUHARTO DIMAUKOM
464 ALIMAGNO, PRINCESS ESPINELI
465 ALIMAHAN, RECHILLE CANOY
466 ALIMANZA, ROSALIE BANGUIS
467 ALIMBANG, MERIGYN ALABANG
468 ALIMOZAMAN, ROHANIFA CALI
469 ALIMPANG, HARMELA DARPING
470 ALIMUDIN, JOHAIRA ABDULLAH
471 ALINA, ALMA BIAGCONG
472 ALINGGOM, ISABEL CASTRO
473 ALINGOD, JANEMARIE TABO
474 ALINSUGAY, JEANNEVI EGPIT
475 ALIOCOD, JENEEN AYNEE YACAPIN
476 ALIODIN, JUNAIRAH UNDAC
477 ALIPIO, HAYDEE DUROL
478 ALIPIO, KIMBERLY PALLER
479 ALIPIS, VIA FRANCIA TABLATE
480 ALIPO, JAMIL PIANO
481 ALISASIS, AIME DAGOOC
482 ALISWAG, CRISTINE JOY FLORES
483 ALIVIO, JUMELYN DAWA
484 ALIÑO, AGOSTO ESPINOSA
485 ALIÑO, MELANIE ARIZALA
486 ALLANIC, REIAMENDA DEDUCIN
487 ALLASGO, DENJEE OSIAS
488 ALLERA, REGILYN ROMANO
489 ALLONAR, RHECEL CAUNDA
490 ALMADEN, ALLYZA JOYCE FLORES
491 ALMADEN, FRISIAN JOY TALANAY
492 ALMARAS, MATETH ABENDAN
493 ALMARIO, JANNICA SHIELOU MANJARES
494 ALMARIO, KASILYN SIASON
495 ALMARIO, KRIZZLE VILLAFLOR
496 ALMARIO, PAT DRANREB DEOCAMPO
497 ALMAZAN, ELENA CAÑAVERAL
498 ALMERA, KIMBERLY CARILLO
499 ALMERINO, EDJAY QUINDALA
500 ALMERO, ROSARIO IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 12 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ALMEYDA, LEE-AN MARIE EPINO
502 ALMEÑE, ROVIE PEY
503 ALMINE, ROMIL ALMODIEL
504 ALMINE, RUTCHEL MAY MACACHOR
505 ALMOCERA, JANICA ROSE
506 ALMOCERA, MARIEL LANGCUYAN
507 ALMODAL, JINKY ABSALON
508 ALMODAL, JINKY CEPREZ
509 ALMODAL, MARNELLI ESPARAS
510 ALMODIEL, CHRISTIAN VILLALUZ
511 ALMODIEL, HAZEL ALMOETE
512 ALMODIEL, MARY JOY BIALEN
513 ALMOETE, JESTONI CORRES
514 ALMOETE, ROSAL MOLINES
515 ALMOGUERRA, CRISSETTE HERNANDEZ
516 ALMOGUERRA, CRISTINA ALMOJUELA
517 ALMOJERA, ROSALYN TULIAO
518 ALMONGUERA, JHONA MIA WANTA
519 ALMONICAR, JULIE ROSE PATROPEZ
520 ALMONICAR, RICHEL
521 ALMONTE, GINALYN SALVADOR
522 ALMONTE, JERMELYN BUCAYU
523 ALMONTE, PRECIOUS ANN DELA CRUZ
524 ALMONTE, ROSSELLE FIGUERRA
525 ALMORIN, SHANIE ANDEO
526 ALMOROS, MA DAISY CASTILLO
527 ALNGOG, MICHEL GARCIA
528 ALOB, EDZEL MAE MANZO
529 ALOC, EMALYN CUSTODIO
530 ALOJACIN, IRENE ABAO
531 ALOLOD, ETHEL JUMO
532 ALOLOD, TROY NACES
533 ALON, SOHAILA SARIP
534 ALONTO, FARIMAH ALONTO
535 ALONTO, MOHALIDEN RADIA
536 ALONTO, SOHAYLAH MACAROY
537 ALONZO, ALLISON CALDITO
538 ALONZO, JOANA MARIE LAROZA
539 ALONZO, MARDIORIE BANSIG
540 ALONZO, MARY GRACE MAGDADARO
541 ALOPOOP, MARA MOISES
542 ALORO, JOHNNA MARI VASQUEZ
543 ALOYAN, BEJIE ILUSTRISIMO
544 ALOYAN, JESSEL ESCALA
545 ALOYOD, ASHMA MONIB
546 ALOYODAN, NASIMAH LANDOC
547 ALQUEZA, CHARMAINE ESPINOSA
548 ALQUISOLA, GINA NADUNZA
549 ALSA, MARILOU CERENIO
550 ALSAD, RHUHAISHAD PAJIJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 13 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALSAGON, GERRY GALAGATE
552 ALTA, KIZZY ANN DAHAN
553 ALTA, SANDRA MACBEROL
554 ALTAMIA, RUNSTIENE IAN FRANCISCO
555 ALTAPA, ALHAMDU DIAZ
556 ALTAR, EMMA AUSA
557 ALTAREJOS, LYNNETTE TAMPUS
558 ALTARES, MAY ANN MONTEJO
559 ALTAVANO, MARY VI PEVIDAL
560 ALTEZ, MARIE ANTOINETTE MASAPOL
561 ALTIZO, MELBA LICANDA
562 ALTO, KATE MALABUNGA
563 ALTOVEROS, ROSEMARIE ATIGA
564 ALTRES, JADE CARL PATRICK CALAPRE
565 ALUBA, REYNA DUARTE
566 ALUCILJA, CHARITY GERUNDIO
567 ALULINO, AIREN JAMITO
568 ALUNAN, JENNY SERAFICA
569 ALVARADO, ABEGAIL ARNEDO
570 ALVARADO, DIANA GONGORA
571 ALVARADO, MARIEL MACAJETO
572 ALVARAN, JOHN PAUL BLANCO
573 ALVARAN, MAERIEL ESTELA CARMELOTES
574 ALVAREZ, ANGEL ROSE EGOS
575 ALVAREZ, CLARISSA CALDAMO
576 ALVAREZ, ERABEL
577 ALVAREZ, JEAN JARADAL
578 ALVAREZ, JERMALYN BANSAGON
579 ALVAREZ, JESSELYN CABILLO
580 ALVAREZ, JOE-AN PILAN
581 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE BALIGAT
582 ALVAREZ, LAIKA ILOCARIO
583 ALVAREZ, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
584 ALVAREZ, MARIFEL CALAMDAG
585 ALVAREZ, NERISSA APOLINAR
586 ALVAREZ, RACHEL LOBRIGO
587 ALVAREZ, RAZEL
588 ALVAREZ, SERGIO JR GREGORIO
589 ALVAREZ, VENUS AMIDA
590 ALVARIDA, MARILOU URSUA
591 ALVARO, BRYAN FIGUEROA
592 ALVIAR, FRESLIE RODRIGUEZ
593 ALVIOR, JONEHZA PANES
594 ALVIS, MERALYNE BISCARRA
595 ALVIZ, KRISTINA COLEEN BANSIL
596 ALZA, ZARNETTE CLAUDINE BENGCOLITA
597 ALZATE, BLESSIE MOLLANEDA
598 AMAD, DYNA ESTOQUIA
599 AMADO, IRISH GRACE OLIS
600 AMADO, LOU CLAUDE OFLARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 14 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AMADOR, GESILA MAE LOPECILLO
602 AMADOR, HANNA JOY IBAÑEZ
603 AMADOR, JUNA ALIPAT
604 AMADOR, JUNE FLORES
605 AMAIKUROT, MERHANA ARUMPAC
606 AMAIKUROT, SITTIE HAYANA ARUMPAC
607 AMALIO, MARICAR MACASPAC
608 AMALLO, AMELIN BORDAS
609 AMAMA, SONAYAH AGASOR
610 AMANDORON, JEREMAE EDUSMA
611 AMANDY, DENISE ANNE IBAL
612 AMANTE, GERALD BARTOLAY
613 AMANTE, JANSEN RADAM
614 AMANTE, THEA ALMIRA SUGAROL
615 AMAR, JULEE FAITH DIONESIO
616 AMAR, MARIVIE FIEDALINO
617 AMARAJA, ALGEBER TUTTUH
618 AMARANTE, GWENDOLYN SALAPA
619 AMARANTO, ROVELYN BOBIER
620 AMARGO, ROSELYN MAGSINO
621 AMARILA, JOSEPH RAMOS
622 AMARO, ARMAN BENEDICK DELMONTE
623 AMARO, GLENDA PALOMAR
624 AMARO, JONAMIE MANDATE
625 AMARO, MICHELLE SANCHA
626 AMAT, SAR-ANA ALIBASA
627 AMATONDING, JAMAIRAH AYAON
628 AMBA, JENEVIEVE TUAL
629 AMBABANG, CARMINA MALAYO
630 AMBAL, MELANIE OBINA
631 AMBAL, MYLYN BOCO
632 AMBANI, RUHAIMA MADDAS
633 AMBAY, AMY SABELLANO
634 AMBAYAN, VANESSA DOBLAS
635 AMBOL, NUR-ASIAH RACMAN
636 AMBONG, SAMIRA ASIM
637 AMBOS, CIARLA SHEEKA NUERA
638 AMBROCIO, JENNIELLE ANN FRANCISCO
639 AMBROCIO, PHILIP ROY MALIT
640 AMBROSIO, PETER JOHN CASTILLO
641 AME, NARIZA MALALI
642 AMEDINA, CAREBEL OKIT
643 AMELODING, AMANIE SAID
644 AMENODING, RAIMA ESMAIL
645 AMER, ALANISAH DALAMA
646 AMER, NASIMAH SULTAN
647 AMER, RAHMAH MACAUZOR
648 AMER, RAIHANIE MAMA
649 AMER, SALIMAH LANGCO
650 AMERICA, KRISTINE JOY TENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 15 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AMERODING, OMIKALSUM CALI
652 AMEROGONG, JOHARAH UNDA
653 AMEROL, ENAMOR MAGUMPARA
654 AMEROL, SAHARA TUMIARA
655 AMEROL, SODAYRA TALICOP
656 AMIDA, JESSY ROSE
657 AMIGO, HELDA SAHIDJUAN
658 AMIGO, JOHANNA PAIGMA
659 AMIL, ALMEYA ENARBIA
660 AMIL, ALRASUL ABDUHADI
661 AMIL, HASNA MANGANDIAR
662 AMIL, SAID MABPINANTAO
663 AMILLER, LUMELYN MODERES
664 AMIN, NURSHELLA HAILIL
665 AMING, MASHOR JAWADIL
666 AMINTAO, JANISAH MANANGBA
667 AMINUDDIN, YASMIN SULTAN
668 AMISTA, APPLE ROSE CONDEZA
669 AMISTAD, MARIA HANECA GREGORIO
670 AMITO, AMNIA SALSAL
671 AMLAIS, MYRNA MUADI
672 AMLANE, DANIEL ONTOLAN
673 AMMAD, JIMAR ASULA
674 AMMAD, LOVELIE URDUJA SAIYADI
675 AMO, LOVELY URSOLINO
676 AMOLO, ELAINE APRIL SURIGAO
677 AMONIDA, JAIAH
678 AMOR, CLARISSA SABUERO
679 AMORA, ANNGIELYN LINGCORAN
680 AMORA, GENELYN TAPALES
681 AMORANTO, CASSANDRA SARTEZA
682 AMOREN, VANDAMME ISIDTO
683 AMORGANDA, EDEN MAE GODOY
684 AMOS, SALIMAH PANGANDAMUN
685 AMOYAN, TONIE ROSE OBIDO
686 AMOYO, RONALYN APURA
687 AMPA, MOMINAH MOHAMMAD
688 AMPA, MUBARAKH SUMALI
689 AMPA, NORJANA SUMPINGAN
690 AMPARO, APRIL JADE ABIERA
691 AMPASO, ALMAIRA PAOTE
692 AMPASO, ALMAIRAH SIDIC
693 AMPATUA, ALAIZA BORIONGAN
694 AMPATUA, ANIMAH MUSA
695 AMPATUA, NOR-AISAH DATUKUNUG
696 AMPATUAN, DATU TANG SULTAN
697 AMPELOQUIO, MA ANGELICA ARELLANO
698 AMPER, JOY CLEDEL MAY ALARDE
699 AMPER, RUBBY QUITAY
700 AMPONG, ISNAWIYA ACMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 16 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
701 AMPONGA, MARICHIE MAULANA
702 AMPOYAS, JOE-BERT CASERES
703 AMPUAN, ALEXANDER JR BATUA
704 AMPUAN, MOHAMMAD YASSIN GUBA
705 AMPUL, JUNAISAH SIDIC
706 AMSALI, HONEYLIN MORALES
707 AMULAN, SARIDA SAMAMA
708 AMUNCIO, CARMINA MERCADO
709 ANABE, RICART JOYCE ELEJEDO
710 ANADE, NORLYN PULMINAR
711 ANADIA, JOVELYN GUIATES
712 ANADON, CHERIE MAE DAPITAN
713 ANAYATIN, MICHAEL MATIMAN
714 ANCERO, REMELYN SERAT
715 ANCES, EDELYN ORDOÑEZ
716 ANCHETA, ALYSSA MARIE HUGO
717 ANCHETA, BENEDICK ROSETE
718 ANCHO, ROWENA DICIPULO
719 ANCHOREZ, ALAIZA JANE VIDAL
720 ANCLA, MARIA RECELYN CARVELLIDA
721 ANDAGAN, MARY KRIS HALIBAS
722 ANDAK, ROFAIDA IBRAHIM
723 ANDAL, MARIEL GREGORIO
724 ANDALES, HANILYN CORTEZ
725 ANDALES, MARICEL BIÑAN
726 ANDAM, SITTIE AYPAH COSAIN
727 ANDAMAN, ABDUL RAHIM CATUYO
728 ANDAMON, ISMIRA CARDENAS
729 ANDAN, JOELINA ALBANO
730 ANDARME, JHONALYN FRANCISCO
731 ANDAU, JANIDA SAGGAAN
732 ANDAYA, ELLECA JEANNE BERDIN
733 ANDAYA, GINALYN LAURIO
734 ANDAYA, GRACE ANN CRISPO
735 ANDAYA, JEAN LORRAH CALIPAYAN
736 ANDAYA, JHUNAFE LAVENTE
737 ANDAYA, LOVELY
738 ANDAYA, SARAH SAN DIEGO
739 ANDEA, MERCY HOPE CLARITO
740 ANDER, NORJANA DIROMPUNGN
741 ANDES, GIENEN CASTUERA
742 ANDIT, ANTHONETTE SILADES
743 ANDOLOY, FEMIE JOY DAGUM
744 ANDOY, SHEILA MAE ESPERON
745 ANDRADES, ANGELIE SALAHOP
746 ANDREN, JAY R CAJELES
747 ANDRIN, ARGIELYN EYAO
748 ANDRINO, DANICA ROSE TUTOR
749 ANDRINO, GENEVIEVE MALAIT
750 ANDRINO, SUNSHINE PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 17 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ANDUM, JOHN JOHN SUENAN
752 ANER, GRACE DELA PEÑA
753 ANGA, HASMIN PERALTA
754 ANGAD, SHARINA RASCAL
755 ANGANA, NICHELLE BENITEZ
756 ANGAS, DELIA ANSALI
757 ANGCALA, MARY JANE ARAÑEZ
758 ANGEL, APRIL LUCERO
759 ANGEL, KENETTE JANE ALGAN
760 ANGEL, LORDITA BATIDOR
761 ANGELAN, ARGIE VALLECERA
762 ANGELES, ALYSSA MARIE SUPAN
763 ANGELES, ANGELICA SANTOS
764 ANGELES, JENETTE CADIAO
765 ANGELES, JENNICA ROSE SAMSON
766 ANGELES, JOAN PASAMBA
767 ANGELES, PERCIVAL DAVID
768 ANGELES, PRINCESS SABIANO
769 ANGELES, RAQUEL BANINGEN
770 ANGELES, YASMINA RUMAGUIA
771 ANGELIO, JIMSON LUMANTAM
772 ANGGA, CHERRY LEE ARINTON
773 ANGGAY, IRISH JOY CAMPONG
774 ANGGILAY, ANITA ANSIGUE
775 ANGHAG, JENESPHER BANGCULOT
776 ANGHAG, JUCRI MARAGAÑAS
777 ANGKATAN, RAMAISA PALAMAN
778 ANGKOY, BINGBING DENIAL
779 ANGKOY, REABETH LEONG
780 ANGKOY, REGENIALYN LAMBONG
781 ANGLO, LESTER MANIPOR
782 ANGOB, ANGELICA TINAMBACAN
783 ANGOD, NOR-AIN MACAAYONG
784 ANGOS, JUDY ANN DULAY
785 ANGOT, KIZZIA VENICE DIMAGNAONG
786 ANI, JHOJEAN BORBOR
787 ANIEL, CRISTY DANAO
788 ANIL, HONEY GIRL RICORTE
789 ANILAO, RACHEL ICARO
790 ANILLO, MARK ANGELO ASIDERA
791 ANIM, JAZMIN CLAIRE ESTILONG
792 ANINION, ALEX MOLLENO
793 ANIÑON, AMOR ARAÑAS
794 ANIÑON, RHEA MARIE ARAÑAS
795 ANJAM, LIZA ABDUL
796 ANLAGAN, JOANEE GRACE VILLARA
797 ANOR, KIESHIA DESIPOLO
798 ANOS, RODYLYN GUIMBA
799 ANQUILAN, PIA GRACE BERBON
800 ANSABO, MISCHELL CADUNGGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 18 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ANSAO, AIEL LACIA
802 ANSAO, AINA DISALONGAN
803 ANSAR, HAMIDA MAMANTUC
804 ANSARI, NASIMAH MADALE
805 ANSARY, NORMILLAH POINGAN
806 ANSONG, MIRAFE INGKONG
807 ANTAL, DIVIE PINOTE
808 ANTAO, ABUYASSER SABPI
809 ANTAO, MUHAGUIDDIN ESMAIL
810 ANTAZO, ISEL JUTA
811 ANTIAMPO, VICTOR JR DALIGDIG
812 ANTIDO, GLADINE ENOPIA
813 ANTIGA, MERRYCHO SUCO
814 ANTIGO, CRISNA
815 ANTIGO, EMELYN ELUMBA
816 ANTIGO, JANICE ABAD
817 ANTIGO, JENNY
818 ANTIGUE, GERALDINE GANATON
819 ANTIPALA, RUBYLISA CABUG-OS
820 ANTIPASADO, DELIA GLORIA
821 ANTIPORDA, JOHN KELVIN CEÑIDOZA
822 ANTIPORTA, RICHELYN CABALLERO
823 ANTOK, LAIKA ESMAIL
824 ANTOLIN, ANGELICA JANMY ESCOBAR
825 ANTON, KHALID KUMANDI
826 ANTONI, JERIC DIMACUHA
827 ANTONIO, KENNETH AMONGO
828 ANTONIO, PAULA JUNE MARASIGAN
829 ANTONIO, REY ABAÑO
830 ANTONIO, SHARMAINE CASTRO
831 ANTOQUE, ANNIE ALCORAN
832 ANUDDIN, MELANIE UNDANI
833 ANUGOD, RAIHANA PANANDIGAN
834 ANUNCIADO, RACHELLE REMULTA
835 APA, LARABELLE PASTRANA
836 APAD, JENNIFER BORNIDOR
837 APAN, JAMER ENOG
838 APAO, CHARBEL MAY ARBELO
839 APARENTE, RITCHEL MIBATO
840 APARICI, MARY JEAN COMAMAO
841 APARRI, JUDY ANN AÑONUEVO
842 APAS, CHERENLIE GABUMPA
843 APAS, LEA UNDALOK
844 APAS, LEUNIS
845 APAS, TRIXIE JAN MATAHUM
846 APATINO, JONALYN ALAYON
847 APAWAN, JOYDA ASARI
848 APAYAO, JENNY CLAIRE AGAGON
849 APELO, MARVIN TUGA
850 APENAS, JAVE MORANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 19 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
851 APIADO, GIERLIE MAE DASIN
852 APIAG, ALDRIN MACATUMBAS
853 APIAG, SARRAH JANE TAMSI
854 APINAR, CATHERINE MONTERDE
855 APLACADOR, GENELYN ABELA
856 APOLINAR, MARIE-GEL TAMARES
857 APOLINARIO, CHUCK COLLINS ONEZA
858 APOLINARIO, MARIA LUZ DINOLAN
859 APOLINARIO, WILMAR DINOLAN
860 APOLONIO, SHEILA MAY ESTACIO
861 APONTE, GABRIELLA MARIE MABULAC
862 APOSTOL, RECHIE MONGIS
863 APRESTO, PATRICIA ANDRADE
864 APTOCO, MARISA DEJETO
865 APUNDAR, MECHELLE JOY EHIMPLAR
866 APURA, LEANDER JUDE AMIDA
867 AQUE, ROSYL DEALAGDON
868 AQUILAM, DOMINGO JR BALHIN
869 AQUILLO, JEAN NOVEJAS
870 AQUINO, ABIGAIL JAVA
871 AQUINO, ALLEN PASCUAL
872 AQUINO, ARAIZA MAE ADAN
873 AQUINO, EMELY RABOR
874 AQUINO, GRACE BORDONADA
875 AQUINO, HARLYN MAY SALDIVAR
876 AQUINO, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
877 AQUINO, KAYCEE ANN REYES
878 AQUINO, MARICRIS GAN
879 AQUINO, MAY BODOLLO
880 AQUINO, ROSALYN ONG
881 AQUINO, SARAH JOY MEJIA
882 AQUINTA, CATHERINE KAY STA CRUZ
883 AQUISAP, ARVHIE QUEEN BUNDANG
884 ARABIS, FRANCIS TABOCO
885 ARADA, SHARINA BUENO
886 ARADO, ARNELLIE CORITA
887 ARADO, ERNE JOY DE LA PEÑA
888 ARAGASI, RAIPAH DOMATO
889 ARAGON, DEVIE BARRUGA
890 ARAGON, ELEANOR ALPAÑO
891 ARAGON, JOEMAR GULANE
892 ARAGON, ROSE APALIT
893 ARAGONCILLO, KRISTEL JOY GONDRA
894 ARAGONES, CRISTIAN APOSTADERO
895 ARAGUA, MARLO MONTEJO
896 ARAHA, ARPIYA MALLATIN
897 ARAJA, AMELINA OMAR
898 ARAKAMA, ALEMANDRA MUDRIKAL
899 ARAL, SHEBA BANGGALI
900 ARAL, WANHAR BANGGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 20 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ARALAR, GRACE DOBLADA
902 ARAMBULO, MARY GRACE SIBAYAN
903 ARANA, LEA MANDALUNES
904 ARANAS, ROXAN PEARL MONG
905 ARANETA, FRANZEL JANE OLARAN
906 ARANG, GERALDEN TAJALE
907 ARANGOTE, JESSICA SUMOLONG
908 ARANTE, ALLEN FIEL CAJOCSON
909 ARANTON, MAE ANN PABAUS
910 ARAO, ARACELI RIVERA
911 ARAP, MALIMBAI EMBONG
912 ARASAD, REYNALIZA GRACE IGNACIO
913 ARASALUN, ALFAIDA ALDAM
914 ARATUC, ASMIRA BAGO
915 ARBOIS, MARILOU AGUJA
916 ARBOLERAS, ANGEL LOVE TRINIDAD
917 ARBUTANTE, APRIL ROSE RICAPLAZA
918 ARCA, JUNREY AMADOR
919 ARCE, ARCELL LLAGAS
920 ARCE, RONA RUBIDY
921 ARCEGA, ANGELINE BUDAN
922 ARCEGA, LESLIE SEÑAR
923 ARCENAL, EDU LEPITEN
924 ARCENAL, KRISTIN MAE ORCALES
925 ARCENAL, MARISOL ABINASA
926 ARCEO, ARMIELYN AGUILAR
927 ARCEO, JENNIFER ARCELLAS
928 ARCHE, DINAH LUMANOG
929 ARCIAGA, MA NYMPHA NARIS
930 ARCIETE, JOVY LOSA
931 ARCILLA, GERALDINE MARAPAO
932 ARCILLA, REO CORPORAL
933 ARCO, AMIELOU ODVINA
934 ARCO, JONALENE BETOYA
935 ARCOSA, AXLE ROSE LANES
936 ARCULAR, DELIO JR BUYSER
937 ARDENIO, JEZA DIACOMA
938 ARDITA, ANA ROSE TAGADIAD
939 ARDIVILLA, ALVIN BAGION
940 ARDIZA, RUBY FORTALIZA
941 AREGLO, REYVIE CARINIO
942 AREJA, JERIC JAY MENCHAVEZ
943 ARELLANO, BERNADETH VALETE
944 ARELLANO, MARRY JOE MANZON
945 ARELLANO, MYLENE LORAINNE BASAS
946 ARENA, JAICA ARGUELLES
947 ARENAS, QUENIE LABASAN
948 ARENDAIN, BENNY JR SERAFIN
949 ARES, ROSELYN POLICARPIO
950 AREVALO, ALLEN JOY ORBIGOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 21 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AREVALO, LEMUEL DAVID
952 ARGALLON, JENIFER ALMOROTO
953 ARGAWANON, JENELYN ORONGAN
954 ARGAÑOSA, JANICE PALENTINOS
955 ARGENAL, SARAH MAE BARREDO
956 ARGENTE, EDGAR BARDOS
957 ARIMAO, ALIM GAMOR
958 ARIMAO, ASLIA GAMOR
959 ARIMAO, MONER GAMOR
960 ARIMAO, SITTIENAURA BINATARA
961 ARIOLA, REGGIE ROSALES
962 ARIOLA, VANESSA ASIS
963 ARIONG, ROSHNAYRAH PAUDAC
964 ARISTON, ANNALOU OUANO
965 ARITALIA, ANALLY PACLIBAR
966 ARIZALA, JOHN VINCENT ESPENILLA
967 ARIZOBAL, MARIA CRISTINA ABENIR
968 ARJONA, JOSEPH IAN ALVAREZ
969 ARLAN, NANETH MISOLA
970 ARMAYAN, HELANOVELYN BACLAYO
971 ARMENTIA, MARISSA CUTAMORA
972 ARMODIA, EMYLYN ALI
973 ARNAEZ, AILEEN JANO
974 ARNAIZ, ANGELITO DUMAOG
975 ARNAIZ, GREGORIO ESPARTERO
976 ARNEJO, JESSA MAY DAUG
977 ARNEJO, SHEILA MARIE PREAGIDO
978 ARNON, AMIE CAPILLAN
979 ARNOSA, PERLITA TILLOR
980 ARO, NOEL CAPISTRANO
981 AROCHA, RADJAY COLONG
982 AROJA, DARRYL MAY CAMORAL
983 ARONG, CHARLENE YCOT
984 ARONG, MARIA SALVE GARGANTA
985 AROYO, JONALYN SILAGAN
986 ARQUERO, BRADRICK CORILLA
987 ARQUERO, JENNY TAMONDONG
988 ARQUILITA, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
989 ARQUILLANO, DAYLEN YARE
990 ARQUILLANO, KRIPTON KADUSALE
991 ARQUIO, ALONA MAY CANO-OS
992 ARQUITA, ELLA JANE YANA
993 ARRIO, JULINA IBAG
994 ARRIOLA, DEBRALYN MANGALOS
995 ARRIOLA, MARIANE LADAN
996 ARROYO, JENALYN ASUNCION
997 ARTECHE, UNICE SIGRID JOSE
998 ARTEZUELA, CLAISSEL ANO-OS
999 ARUGAY, KASSANDRA MARIE PLACIDO
1000 ARUMPAC, HANIYAH BARODI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 22 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ARUMPAC, SITTIE-NAJEHA ARUMPAC
1002 ARZADON, CONNIE ULIDAN
1003 ASAALI, AL-NADZFAR HUSSIN
1004 ASAB, SAMRAIDA KUSAIN
1005 ASAKIL, AZLHEEN HASSAN
1006 ASAL, JOHAIRA BUSARA
1007 ASAN, ANALYN LLOVIDO
1008 ASANIN, JUMRA DOMPOL
1009 ASANJI, SUKRIYA JUHANI
1010 ASANUL, ABDULMUNIP PUNGUTAN
1011 ASENA, JEANETTE TAGURA
1012 ASENTISTA, ALBERT LACAY
1013 ASIA, GLAIDELLE PEÑAROYO
1014 ASIBUQUE, DELISA PORIO
1015 ASICATE, KEYCIL DAYSON
1016 ASIDO, ABEGAIL REGACHUELO
1017 ASIM, JEHAN LUMOMBANG
1018 ASINGUA, ARLENE ESTOROSAS
1019 ASINGUA, JANICE ETIC
1020 ASINGUA, MARIJOY SERAFIN
1021 ASINIO, CARLA CEREMONIA
1022 ASIO, NORMAN DELA CRUZ
1023 ASIRIT, SONIA DESCANZO
1024 ASIS, CHRISTIAN PETE MONTON
1025 ASIS, RIZALDO MOBO
1026 ASIS, ROSE BEVERLY DE BELEN
1027 ASIÑERO, IRENE RUIZ
1028 ASKIN, BRIGETTE DAWN
1029 ASLAHA, NUR-AINA MOHAMAD
1030 ASLOR, GERALDINE JORDA
1031 ASMALA, FARIDA MUHAMMAD
1032 ASMALUL, TAIBA SUSULAN
1033 ASNE, JINKY AGOVIDA
1034 ASONIO, MICHELLE EGE
1035 ASOY, DIVINE COSTELO
1036 ASPIRAS, MARIA FAYE IMATONG
1037 ASTAÑO, DIVINE MAE GATACELO
1038 ASTRERO, AILYN SAMILLANO
1039 ASUGUI, MABEL PEREZ
1040 ASUMBRA, AVIEGAEL MANZANILLA
1041 ASUMEN, SHERLITA BAGOL
1042 ASUNCION, APRILYN CASTILLO
1043 ASUNCION, ELLEN PABLO
1044 ATACADOR, ALEXANDER COMEDIA
1045 ATAM, NORAIMA DIMATINGCAL
1046 ATANOSO, HARNIE JR LASCONIA
1047 ATASIN, RUBY MANTES
1048 ATAYDE, NIÑA FANTONIAL
1049 ATENDIDO, GERALD ESTRELLA
1050 ATENDIDO, MICHELLE LACSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 23 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ATES, SHIELA MIE CALAGO
1052 ATEZ, EDSEL ACOYMO
1053 ATEZORA, JEANILYN CABALQUINTO
1054 ATIBULA, CHERYL FLORES
1055 ATIENZA, CHLOBILLE BAILON
1056 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE MEDRAZO
1057 ATIENZA, ETHEL JOY CARREON
1058 ATIENZA, GERALD PAGUNSAN
1059 ATIENZA, JOEL GARALDE
1060 ATIENZA, JURIELHYN GUARDIANA
1061 ATIENZA, MICHELLE PLATA
1062 ATIENZA, NIDA LUTERO
1063 ATINDAN, ROCHEL CLAUD
1064 ATIS, GENE MAE CANOY
1065 ATIZADO, VERGILYN BONCODIN
1066 ATON, ANDREY MARTINEZ
1067 ATON, BABY GIRL LOZADA
1068 ATONG, RASA GALANGAN
1069 ATONG, SHIELA MAE QUIBONG
1070 ATUN, MA JUNILOU TROPICO
1071 AUDITOR, CHARLIE PAGANAPAN
1072 AUGUIS, ANN MAE VILLOCIDO
1073 AUGUSTO, JINKY MUNOSCO
1074 AUMAN, MARY GRACE CAÑETE
1075 AUMAN, MELISSA RODRIGO
1076 AUMAN, ROSALIE SARONA
1077 AUSA, JUSTINE AQUINO
1078 AUSA, SHECEL LAURIO
1079 AUSAD, MICHAEL LIMPANGOG
1080 AUSEJO, LENIE MAY ESDRELON
1081 AUSTRAL, SHYRA MAE SUELTO
1082 AUSTRIA, ANGELA JOY MERCEDES
1083 AUSTRIA, DONNABEL DISPO
1084 AUTIDA, EMGIE CAMALING
1085 AUTIDA, LESLEY MAY DADIA
1086 AUTIDA, SINDY ROSE CONDE
1087 AUXTERO, HAZEL GERONG
1088 AVANCENA, JENNY ROSE LEONIDAS
1089 AVANZADO, HELEN JOY BAZAR
1090 AVELINO, FLORENCE JOY
1091 AVELINO, SHIELA MARIE ANTENERO
1092 AVELLANA, FILDA SEVERINO
1093 AVELLANEDA, MARLOU ALMIREZ
1094 AVENA, GILDA ANGELICA DELA PEÑA
1095 AVENDAÑO, RUTH JOY LEONOR
1096 AVENIDO, ALLAN NAYAO
1097 AVENO, ABIGAIL DEMAFILES
1098 AVESTRUZ, NOEL ACEBO
1099 AVIDAL, ROSEL CONTAL
1100 AVILA, ANDREA CHICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 24 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 AVILA, ELIZABETH BUD-OY
1102 AVILA, ROSALINA MAE ORDINES
1103 AVILES, JHAN RHAF MARANAN
1104 AVILES, LENY MACASINAG
1105 AVISO, CHRISTIAN ANDES
1106 AVORQUE, OCHIE PALENCIA
1107 AWA, REGINE KARLENE TUMOBAG
1108 AWA-AO, ANNA NEPHELIE GAJELAN
1109 AWAT, MAURENE DE CASTRO
1110 AWATIN, IRISH MEJORADA
1111 AWICA, JOAN BADONG
1112 AWING, HOPE MARK QUILANTANG
1113 AYADE, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
1114 AYAG, MARK MAGDATO
1115 AYALA, JONALYN LIG-ONAN
1116 AYALA, JUDY ANN CUEVAS
1117 AYALA, MA APRIL CORNELIO
1118 AYALA, MARY GRACE ANN ANG
1119 AYALA, NIKKOCHEA ALVA
1120 AYANGCO, MONICA VILLAVER
1121 AYAO, NORAIDA TALUSOB
1122 AYAPANA, RUBY DETORRES
1123 AYLAR, HARRIET RAMILO
1124 AYOB, MARWAN UDTIG
1125 AYOB, MARY-ANN USMAN
1126 AYONGA, RANIYA CAMIM
1127 AYOSEP, JONALYN MALONES
1128 AYTONA, RHEA DATINGALING
1129 AZARES, JEROME AÑASCO
1130 AZARES, SHEINA ALMODIEL
1131 AZARIAS, VERIEL SUYU
1132 AZIS, ASMIN AMAIKURUT
1133 AZNAR, ARTLAND GILLES
1134 AZORES, RIA CABAHUG
1135 AZUCENAS, MARY KRIS VICENTE
1136 AZUELO, LADY JANINE SERVANO
1137 AZUL, JOY ALORA
1138 AÑATE, MARILYN CRUZ
1139 AÑIS, DESERINE GONDRA
1140 AÑO, CHRISTINE MAE SOSAS
1141 AÑO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
1142 AÑONUEVO, MAJA ASIS
1143 AÑONUEVO, RHEENA ARAN
1144 AÑONUEVO, RIA MARFIL
1145 AÑOS, DONNA LIEZL MONTES
1146 AÑOSA, JINGKY ESPRA
1147 BAAN, NATY TIDAO
1148 BABA, JESAMAE CAMACHO
1149 BABANO, RENA JEAN DATCHILE
1150 BABAO, ROSE ANN NUYDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 25 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BABASA, AILEEN CATAPANG
1152 BABATIO, ANITA CABANGONAY
1153 BABATIO, JONALYN TIZON
1154 BABIA, RACHELLE ANN SUMAYA
1155 BABIERA, CINDY FLORES
1156 BABIERA, CORNELIO JR PANDAY
1157 BABOL, MATTHEW LAWRENCE CANORA
1158 BACAL, SHAINA HAMAD
1159 BACALLA, KIM LYMWELL OVAL
1160 BACALLA, MADELIN LATA
1161 BACALSO, JUNREL LEPRESO
1162 BACALSO, SHEILA MARIE OLIVEROS
1163 BACANE, HENRIETTA SADAGNOT
1164 BACANI, DARRIENE LACAP
1165 BACANI, KIMBERLY SORIANO
1166 BACARAMAN, JALIL CARIM
1167 BACARAMAN, JASMINE BARAZAR
1168 BACARRA, JULIET DACLES
1169 BACASMAS, BEVERLY ROMANILLOS
1170 BACASON, AUBREY LACABA
1171 BACATAN, BONNA IBAÑEZ
1172 BACATAN, LOIDE NARVAEZ
1173 BACAYCAY, JOCELYN SOLAYAO
1174 BACAYO, JEROM AROG
1175 BACAYO, MARIO ESTUITA
1176 BACERRA, SHYE GLEE BESANEZ
1177 BACHINICHA, JOVELLE MAGTUBA
1178 BACHINICHA, NEPHTHALIE
1179 BACIT, JAY MARK LIMASAN
1180 BACLAS, KEMWELL BAYLON
1181 BACLAY, ROCELYN MALAGANTE
1182 BACLID, DESIREH JYNE PASIGADO
1183 BACNUTAN, HANNA GRACE MABINE
1184 BACNUTAN, JOHN PAUL MABINI
1185 BACO, RICHEL PIALA
1186 BACOLOD, ANALIZA MANINGCAY
1187 BACOLOD, JEMARIE REMEGIO
1188 BACOS, MIRIAM MEJIO
1189 BACOSA, EDENGIE ADIER
1190 BACTAD, ARNOLD JAY SISON
1191 BACTASO, RIZZA ROSE AMARO
1192 BACTOL, JERALDINE BARTE
1193 BACULAD, VIAFLOR TUGAHAN
1194 BACULADO, MARGIE LYN ERISPE
1195 BACULAO, JESICA JANE SEBAG
1196 BACULNA, ANALY BAYATO
1197 BACULPO, JOVELYN QUIRIADO
1198 BACUNAWA, ROSELYN ATAZAR
1199 BACUS, GIE ANTHON BANTILAN
1200 BADA, PORSHE ABDULBALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 26 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BADAJOS, JENILYN ALLUNAM
1202 BADAL, ZUHAIRE ADZAL
1203 BADANG, LOYELLEN ADLAWAN
1204 BADANGO, GERALDINE CARTONEROS
1205 BADAR, JONMELE MEJIA
1206 BADAROL, YASSER SANATIMBANG
1207 BADAYOS, ERIKA KATE RICAFORT
1208 BADE, KISSINGER ADRALES
1209 BADENAS, LEVIE SOMBRANO
1210 BADIANA, MARIA EMILIA CANINO
1211 BADILIS, CRIS OPSIMA
1212 BADO, JULIE NAWAL
1213 BADOY, LEAH ROSE BIANSON
1214 BADRINA, JESTHER MONFORTE
1215 BADRODEN, SITTIE HAIFAH MACARAMBON
1216 BADUYEN, CHERRILYN DONGLOY
1217 BAEL, ELYN SALVO
1218 BAES, VIVIAN PAGSINUHIN
1219 BAG-AO, CHURCHILL TESS OSIANG
1220 BAGA, RM MARY RELASA
1221 BAGALANON, MERELU RUIZ
1222 BAGALAY, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION
1223 BAGANG, JAYVEE DELA ROSA
1224 BAGAPORO, ROYET ANGON
1225 BAGAPURO, LANI CASTRONUEVO
1226 BAGARINAO, RHENECRIS TESTA
1227 BAGASON, KRIZZIAN CAMARADOR
1228 BAGAT, KATE WINSLET TEJADA
1229 BAGAYAS, ROTCHEVIL ANTALLAN
1230 BAGDADI, MARIAMMENA YUSOPH
1231 BAGIOSO, JONALYN DAPAR
1232 BAGNOL, ARCHIE SUERTE
1233 BAGO, KRISTEL ASA
1234 BAGON, JANCELLE CLANOR
1235 BAGON, MA CLARISSA PERALTA
1236 BAGRO, SITTIE HANIA MANAROS
1237 BAGSIC, DIANA GOCELA
1238 BAGSIT, LINDLEY FURTO
1239 BAGUAN, SALIMAH BAGUINDA
1240 BAGUANGA, JAYMAR HUMAWID
1241 BAGUHIN, CONNIE ANDRINO
1242 BAGUINDA, MATET CALTAO
1243 BAGUINDA, NORHANA PANGANTING
1244 BAGUIO, AVEGAIL PAGOBO
1245 BAGUIO, DOROTHY NORIEDELL ROSOS
1246 BAGUIO, GINA LOU BENSI
1247 BAGUIO, MARY MAE ONTONG
1248 BAGUIO, SUZETTE SUYCANO
1249 BAGUIPO, NELSIE CAPANSANA
1250 BAGUISA, ANGELITA ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 27 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BAGUL, ASLIAH DIMAAMPAO
1252 BAHADE, KATHLYN ROSE UCAB
1253 BAHALA, MARITES LAVILLES
1254 BAHALLA, ANGELIKA GARCIA
1255 BAHALLA, ANNA LIZA ALFANTA
1256 BAHAYAN, JEVELYN RUBIATO
1257 BAHIL, ROSEL MANDRIZA
1258 BAHILANGO, MONICA MEJORADA
1259 BAILE, RENELYN BENDAÑA
1260 BAIRULLA, MATRA SALIH
1261 BAIÑO, EMILIO JAMES LOMBO
1262 BAJA, AILEEN DRIZ
1263 BAJA, JANINE CUSTODIO
1264 BAJA, JUVYLEE RAYOS
1265 BAJA, NICA MEDINA
1266 BAJAMUNDI, EDGARDO JR ABITAL
1267 BAJAMUNDI, JOMAR
1268 BAJAO, EMELYN MARIBAO
1269 BAJAR, ARLENE REGLA
1270 BAJARO, ANDREA MODINO
1271 BAJASAN, LAECA ROSE
1272 BAJO, JUDY ANN CANDELARIO
1273 BAKIAO, PERCELITA TUPASAN
1274 BAKIL, KHALID KANDUN
1275 BAKING, VIOLY NAVARRO
1276 BALA, JENLY ANN PARAZO
1277 BALAAN, SARAH JANE DELIMA
1278 BALABAG, CELESTE NUÑEZ
1279 BALABAGAN, MAHADRISA TENDING
1280 BALADAW, MARYAM ANGI
1281 BALADJI, NORSIYA ABBAS
1282 BALAGAT, RONNIE NUYTA
1283 BALAGBIS, CANDIDO DACASIN
1284 BALAGBIS, JENEFER CABUGAWAN
1285 BALAGON, JHOAN QUEROL
1286 BALAGOT, KARREN FLORES
1287 BALAIS, JODEL BALE
1288 BALAJADIA, ANGIELICA ERLYN
1289 BALAJULA, ARA DESAMEA TONJOC
1290 BALAN, ANGELIQUE DELA LUNA
1291 BALANAY, JERIC AFABLE
1292 BALANDO, CELINA OSAL
1293 BALANE, MONISA ABDILLAH
1294 BALANG, HUSIN ABDUN
1295 BALANGAWAN, JALOU EGLOSO
1296 BALANGAWAN, MA SHAINA GLADYS
1297 BALANGITAN, AIZA BARASONA
1298 BALANGUE, SAILYN DIMAPORO
1299 BALANI, ELAIZA TENORIO
1300 BALANQUIT, MARIDEL QUILBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 28 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BALASANGAY, FLORDELIZA LAVADO
1302 BALASANOS, JOSILA CATALLA
1303 BALASE, ROGELYN TABORADA
1304 BALASE, RYMOND VILLAR
1305 BALATBAT, ANGELINE ABERIN
1306 BALATUCAN, MAILYN BRIONES
1307 BALBA, IVY ROSE CANLUBO
1308 BALBIN, BERNADETTE BALLARAN
1309 BALBUTIN, APRIL ROSE UMPAD
1310 BALBUTIN, KRISMAR JAMAICO PASTOR
1311 BALCUEVA, MARIA ORDONIO
1312 BALDAGO, REY LIMATO
1313 BALDEDARA, APRILEEN OSOTEO
1314 BALDEDOMAR, LILIA FABILLAR
1315 BALDEO, KEIMBERLY ALTICHE
1316 BALDERAMA, DARYL JOYCE CUASAY
1317 BALDERO, YVONE GRACE DIONSAY
1318 BALDESTAMON, SHEENA ROSE SERVANDO
1319 BALDO, RONABELLE BULAC
1320 BALDOMAR, ROSE ANN BATULA
1321 BALDON, LENY ROSE HETI-AYON
1322 BALDONADO, CATHERINE NOVENARIO
1323 BALDONADO, IZYL MAE EGALIN
1324 BALDOZ, JENNY FAITH DE LA CRUZ
1325 BALEDOYA, LEEZEL ALPUERTO
1326 BALENSARIO, MARY JANE CANLUBO
1327 BALEÑA, ANISA LONGCOP
1328 BALI, DEXTER JAY MARCERA
1329 BALIBAT, JOYCE ANN QUITALIG
1330 BALICOCO, JESSALYN JAZARENO
1331 BALIDO, RACHELL DE TORRES
1332 BALIDO, RITCHELL VIOLA
1333 BALIGAT, KATHERINE DE JESUS
1334 BALIGUAT, SHARMAINE LOVELY LEROG
1335 BALILI, CESAR DILIMAN
1336 BALILING, MARY JOY MAGLASANG
1337 BALIMBING, JAMILAH SATAR
1338 BALIN, EMMA LORENZANA
1339 BALINADO, IRENE MALABANAN
1340 BALINAS, BIANCA CERVANTES
1341 BALINDONG, NORLAINE COSAIN
1342 BALINDONG, NOROLAIN MONAZAMAN
1343 BALINGAN, JENALYN DONGDONG
1344 BALINGIT, CHRISTINE MALANG
1345 BALINNANG, ALICE CAPILI
1346 BALINON, GABRIEL TUPINGAN
1347 BALINQUIT, CRISHA MAE MAGADIA
1348 BALINTOS, ANALYN MONTE DE RAMOS
1349 BALIO, LEIZEL GRACE BUAGAS
1350 BALISALISA, LUCKY JUNE FLORESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 29 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BALISTA, MONA LISA CAPISTRANO
1352 BALITA, MY ANN MAYOL
1353 BALIWAN, ALMEDA SINGANAO
1354 BALIZA, LIZETTE DANICA URTOLA
1355 BALLAD, MARIVIC DAUG
1356 BALLESTEROS, JESSABEL DARMAINE BACOLOD
1357 BALLESTEROS, MARGELINE MISMANOS
1358 BALLESTEROS, ROSEMARIE URMENITA
1359 BALLEZA, ABEGUEL ARSENIO
1360 BALLON, KIMBERLY ANNE DIMACULANGAN
1361 BALMES, IRISH JOY MARIANO
1362 BALMES, JOANNE DINGLASAN
1363 BALMORE, GIZEIL CAÑETE
1364 BALMORIA, IVY GATURIAN
1365 BALMOSENA, CRIS ANN PACIENTE
1366 BALOCA, REMY SERQUIÑA
1367 BALOLO, MELVIE FLORIDA
1368 BALOLOY, MARIDEL CORTEZANO
1369 BALONA, GEAFAITH GUNAO
1370 BALOR, DARWIN MAGALLON
1371 BALOWA, SADAM CONDALO
1372 BALTAR, DIVINE OBERIO
1373 BALUA, BELLIANTE CONDALO
1374 BALUCAN, AILYN PALAY
1375 BALUCAN, JAYNARDEN MAGLANGIT
1376 BALUCAN, ROENJAY JUMALON
1377 BALUD, CYRIL GUINIT
1378 BALUG, MONALIZA GUIBAO
1379 BALUTE, NORMAN PELIPEL
1380 BALUYOT, DAISY TABRADILLO
1381 BALUYOT, JOY ABREGANA
1382 BALUYOT, MAICA MARTINEZ
1383 BALUYUT, KRISTAL SANIDAD
1384 BALUYUT, RICA PAULA LASTIMA
1385 BALVEZ, SHAIRA JANE QUIÑO
1386 BALWIT, MICHAEL TULABING
1387 BAMAN, LORENA ROBEN
1388 BAMBA, JESICA CRUZ
1389 BANAAG, RAQUEL CASTILLO
1390 BANAAN, JOHN VILLANUEVA
1391 BANAAN, LOUIE RYAN VILLANUEVA
1392 BANAO, ALMA SEDIDI
1393 BANASIHAN, ANNA VIENNE HIPONA
1394 BANAWAN, NELY SISI
1395 BANAYADO, WILMAR PERLAS
1396 BANDA, JENALYN BANDOQUILLO
1397 BANDAL, CHERRY TAN
1398 BANDAO, RUMAILA TENDING
1399 BANDIALAN, JESAMAE EMATA
1400 BANDIBAS, NELDILYN ARNOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 30 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BANDICO, MARICHU BAYAWA
1402 BANDILA, AISA KAMID
1403 BANDOL, EDA MAE MALANA
1404 BANDOLES, XAVIER RAFAEL RABACIO
1405 BANDOLON, REZA TIGBAO
1406 BANDONG, JUDELYN BAUTISTA
1407 BANDULON, MANILYN CAPANGPANGAN
1408 BANG-ASAN, ROSEMARIE OLAIS
1409 BANGAHON, ELISA MARIE CEMPRON
1410 BANGALAO, MYRA ACEVEDO
1411 BANGCOLA, SITTIE HAFSAH ESMAYATIN
1412 BANGCONG, ANNAMY MELALLOS
1413 BANGGAY, REYNA ALDAMAR
1414 BANGIT, MARK ANJELO ALONZO
1415 BANGURAN, APRIL MAE MORALLAS
1416 BANI, NASHIBA MACATOON
1417 BANINGEN, ARNISA SALAKEB
1418 BANIQUED, CHERYL CRISOSTOMO
1419 BANOCAG, PRINCESS JUHANISAH GURO
1420 BANQUESIO, EVANGELINE PUNAY
1421 BANQUESIO, JESSIE LEO SULIT
1422 BANQUISIO, ESTELA MONTUERTO
1423 BANQUISIO, LOUIE HINABE
1424 BANSARA, ABDULNAZIB ALI
1425 BANSILAN, ROHAYNA DING
1426 BANSUAN, MARA HADJI
1427 BANTAS, SANDRA KADIL
1428 BANTILAN, JUDITH CORDERO
1429 BANTING, ALBERTO MASA
1430 BANTO, ANALISAH MAITO
1431 BANTO, ANIRAIDA AMPUAN
1432 BANTOG, KIMBERLY ADRIANO
1433 BANTOLO, MELSHER GRACE MILLAMENA
1434 BANTUGAN, JONAIBA LANGIG
1435 BANTUGON, HANNA FLORENCE DALISAY
1436 BANTULA, MARIA CORAZON REGIS
1437 BANUELOS, NICOLE MANDIGMA
1438 BANZON, CHARITY LUMASAG
1439 BANZON, MARICEL AVELLANO
1440 BANZUELA, SARAH BARNEDO
1441 BAO, ALANISA MANGACOP
1442 BAO-WA, WHELMA MACAILING
1443 BAQUIRAN, DAN ALLEN YABUT
1444 BAQUIRAN, IRISH UMANDAP
1445 BARAACAL, NORAYAH HADJI SALIC
1446 BARACOL, EBRALYN JUNTADO
1447 BARAL, VANESSA BUTIONG
1448 BARANDA, EDEN GERONIMO
1449 BARANDIA, NORHANISAH TAWANTAWAN
1450 BARANDINO, JOYCE ANN ROBEDILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 31 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BARANI, SAHARA HAJI SALEM
1452 BARAQUIA, JOHANNA MAY BERNAT
1453 BARAQUIO, MARJORIE PEREZ
1454 BARAWID, MARY JENELYN CAPA
1455 BARAZAN, LENY TAMPOY
1456 BARBA, KRISCEL MAE REOBILO
1457 BARBAC, JIREME LAMA
1458 BARBERO, LIVIE ONTONG
1459 BARBO, KIARRA MAE CANDIDO
1460 BARCELON, ANGELOU SABLE
1461 BARCELON, JESSA ROMERA
1462 BARCELONA, IAN ANTONIO
1463 BARCENAS, MAY ANN ALVAREZ
1464 BARCENILLA, MAE ANN BUCIO
1465 BARCIAL, MARIDEL PALCE
1466 BARCO, JONABELLE SAMILLANO
1467 BARDENAS, JAY ANN PANAL
1468 BARDINAS, RIZA MAE CANDADO
1469 BARGAMENTO, ANTONIO JR SABIDA
1470 BARGO, SARAH JANE LAPUZ
1471 BARIA, CHRISTINE JOY PAMEN
1472 BARIA, KRISEL GUEVARRA
1473 BARINA, ROXAN MACARANDAN
1474 BARING, CHERRY MAE MANDIN
1475 BARING, JAYANIE MANDI
1476 BARINQUE, MICHELLE CORDOVA
1477 BARIT, JANESSA BABALA
1478 BARIT, MARIAN SWEET ALMINE
1479 BARIÑAN, LUCIA ALCANSIS
1480 BARLAS, WYLIE ANN ONSO
1481 BARLIZO, JOHN PAUL JARIEL
1482 BARLUADO, CECILLIA LAPERA
1483 BARLUADO, ELLYN BARTOLOME
1484 BARNIDO, BEA BEBERO
1485 BARONG, RECHIE ETORMA
1486 BARORO, AVELY PEREWPEREW
1487 BAROTAG, JENNIFER MILES
1488 BAROTILLO, CRISTYL MAE CORONO
1489 BARRACA, ANGELICA CALUGAS
1490 BARRACA, SHERILL RIVERA
1491 BARRAMEDA, MARICEL INTIA
1492 BARRAMEDA, MERELYNE BARBACENA
1493 BARREDA, STEPHANIE MANCERA
1494 BARRETO, GENILA BOLAMBAO
1495 BARRIENTOS, CLANDESTINE GONZALES
1496 BARRIENTOS, KAYE
1497 BARRIENTOS, WINDELIN BAYORE
1498 BARRION, MISCHELLE ENDOZO
1499 BARRO, SALLY SABENIANO
1500 BARROGA, ACE JOHN MANALASTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 32 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BARROS, CHE CHE MAE REBATO
1502 BARRUGA, MARIBETH ANTONIO
1503 BARRUGA, RAQUEL CHANDERAM
1504 BARRUN, JOY MARIE ESPAÑOL
1505 BARSANA, SUZETTE SANTOS
1506 BARSOBIA, MARIA REGINA TAGUM
1507 BARSOLASO, NELSA GALOY
1508 BARTE, JHON MARK ENCIA
1509 BARTOLABA, KENNETH HERMOSISIMA
1510 BARTOLATA, MA LARA LIM
1511 BARTOLATA, RECHELYN FRANCISCO
1512 BARTOLAY, LONY BANOY
1513 BARTOLO, MARVIE BAYALAS
1514 BARTOLOME, BERNADITH CUADRO
1515 BARTOLOME, LENIE INDING
1516 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY GUZMAN
1517 BARUTO, AMERAH SAMANODIN
1518 BARUYOT, MAAY DALAYAN
1519 BASA, RHEA RABANES
1520 BASAN, CHRISTINE JOY PARAICO
1521 BASAN, NOVIE OJAO
1522 BASAN, RONALD ANIGAN
1523 BASANTA, ABEGAIL ROMAN
1524 BASARI, SA-ADAH OTIE
1525 BASARIO, BEN ANTHONY ABAYAN
1526 BASARODEN, JOHANIE ABBAS
1527 BASE, ANALIZA NARVAEZ
1528 BASHER, COSMAIRAH MINANGA
1529 BASHER, JAMAEL MONADI
1530 BASHER, NISHRENE MAMBUAY
1531 BASICULAN, MARIAM FE TEMBLOR
1532 BASIJAN, MECHELLE RANGIS
1533 BASILIO, CHARLES JOSEPH ABELARDO
1534 BASILIO, FRINDYS DE VERA
1535 BASILIO, RANDOLF MANANSALA
1536 BASILISCO, DIASYFE VAYSON
1537 BASILLA, LEA BARUGO
1538 BASINILLO, DARLENE JANE MANABAT
1539 BASIT, CRISALINE FERNANDEZ
1540 BASMALA, ASLIYAH LIMBO
1541 BASMAN, NAJMAH HAMID
1542 BASMAN, NAJMIAH HAMID
1543 BASMAN, SAIMA DAKHONG
1544 BASQUIÑAS, HAZEL BELGA
1545 BASTASA, ALI HYACINTH HAMOY
1546 BASTIDA, JOANN MORALDE
1547 BASUEL, LEA RAY RAMIREZ
1548 BATAAN, ELMIRA SUANER
1549 BATAAN, ELSA VIRAY
1550 BATAC, BEALYN MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 33 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BATAC, RACHEL LYN VERAGUAS
1552 BATACANDULO, DEBBIE FEROLIN
1553 BATALLA, JULIANNE LOVE MADRIGAL
1554 BATALLER, EDDITH KARL DE VILLA
1555 BATALLER, JESSA MAY RODERO
1556 BATALLER, JONALYN LANDICHO
1557 BATALO, IRAHATA ABUBACAR
1558 BATALON, LERMA MILLAN
1559 BATAN, KAYLE BUGAGON
1560 BATAN, MYLENE CEREZ
1561 BATANGAS, JENNILYN DE LOS SANTOS
1562 BATANTO, SAIRA CASAN
1563 BATAUSA, DETCHIE PATAYON
1564 BATAWAN, SUSAN MALUBANAY
1565 BATAWE, NORAISA ALIM
1566 BATAYOLA, IMY ESTEVES
1567 BATCHAR, MARY JOY TOLDO
1568 BATERNA, LEA JONES
1569 BATILARAN, WENELYN ABAREDES
1570 BATILES, FRITZ ANTHONY BELICENA
1571 BATILES, MARJO BALDESTOY
1572 BATINGA, DIANE LYRA LORN MACASAET
1573 BATINGKAY, SANADI ALI
1574 BATION, JACKELYN GABITO
1575 BATISANAN, DYZA REA ASARIA
1576 BATO, ANUAR CADAR
1577 BATO, SITTIE AMIMAH PANSOM
1578 BATO, SITTIE AYNAH MAUGA
1579 BATOCAPALA, NASIFAH IBRA
1580 BATOMALAQUE, CRISTIAN JOHN TEROÑES
1581 BATON, SHIELA MAE CANETE
1582 BATONGMALAKI, RESLIE ICDANG
1583 BATOY, NILPE MARIBAO
1584 BATUHAN, DAVE TORAYNO
1585 BATUL, MA DIANA LONGCOP
1586 BATUTO, AILYN NUÑEZ
1587 BATUWA, MARIBAI MANIBPEL
1588 BAUGBOG, LALAINE CALUBIRAN
1589 BAULITA, DESIREE SABANAL
1590 BAUN, JEROME GUICO
1591 BAUSING, JIVIE BENTULAN
1592 BAUTISTA, AERVIN KRISTOPHER ACOSTA
1593 BAUTISTA, ALEXIA JOIE BAUSON
1594 BAUTISTA, ANGELA FABIAN
1595 BAUTISTA, ANNALIZA DONES
1596 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE
1597 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE DUNGO
1598 BAUTISTA, CARMELA SAMSON
1599 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE ZUNIGA
1600 BAUTISTA, DAISYREE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 34 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BAUTISTA, ERICKA MAE MOOG
1602 BAUTISTA, HAROLD VELORIA
1603 BAUTISTA, JACKLYN ANN TOQUILLO
1604 BAUTISTA, JEAN VILLAMAR
1605 BAUTISTA, JESEPH CATAPANG
1606 BAUTISTA, KARYLLE ABIGAIL TALLADA
1607 BAUTISTA, LEAH LOMUCSO
1608 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH UMALI
1609 BAUTISTA, LOREFE DELARA
1610 BAUTISTA, MA CRISELDA REDOBLADO
1611 BAUTISTA, MA ROVILYN IGNACIO
1612 BAUTISTA, MAYLENE PANGANIBAN
1613 BAUTISTA, MELFORD ALCANTARA
1614 BAUTISTA, MIZGELLE DUMLAO
1615 BAUTISTA, MYLENE GEREZ
1616 BAUTISTA, MYRINE VERGARA
1617 BAUTISTA, REINALYN LINGA
1618 BAUTISTA, ROMNICK CANTOMAYOR
1619 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN RAMOS
1620 BAUTISTA, SHIENNA MAE DIÑO
1621 BAUZON, JUAN JR JUAN
1622 BAWING, APRILLE JOY DACANAY
1623 BAYA, MARY ANN SUMILE
1624 BAYA, MARY DIVINE OSTERA
1625 BAYABAO, SAMERA BUALAN
1626 BAYABAY, MARJORIE AGAPAY
1627 BAYABORDA, CATHERINE ATIENZA
1628 BAYAN, VINCENT JAY ENRIQUEZ
1629 BAYANG, KENETTE BRUNO
1630 BAYANI, FAIZA HADJAIL
1631 BAYANI, SHARMINE ELEP
1632 BAYAO, ANGIE REVILLA
1633 BAYBAYON, CRISMAE YBANEZ
1634 BAYENA, JAMIL HAKIM DIMACOMPAS
1635 BAYET, BRYAN ARKUINO
1636 BAYLON, ANGELICA ALIWAK
1637 BAYLON, CASELYN
1638 BAYLON, JINKY ALIWAK
1639 BAYLON, LORNA CORPUZ
1640 BAYLOSIS, SWYNN PESTOLANTE
1641 BAYNO, CRISTENA MARAPO
1642 BAYNOSA, AIROSE ERODIAS
1643 BAYNOSA, RUBY PIELAGO
1644 BAYO, ARGEN MAE BEDUYA
1645 BAYO, ROSA SUMAGANG
1646 BAYOCA, TIFANNY JOY PEREZ
1647 BAYOT, JOSHLY KJELDAHL DEL ROSARIO
1648 BAYOT, MIRAFLOR JUVENTUD
1649 BAYRON, NELISA ICASAMA
1650 BAYRON, ROCELYN SAO-SAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 35 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BAYSA, ANGELICA CRUZ
1652 BAYSIC, GSYSABEL JAO
1653 BAYUGAN, AMIE GRACE MASANGAY
1654 BAÑEZ, KARINA ORIGINAL
1655 BAÑEZ, MAYUMI ALYSSA MAURICIO
1656 BAÑGIS, CHIARA BAYUCOT
1657 BEA, KAREN BITANCUR
1658 BEATINGO, ANGEL JUSAYAN
1659 BECHACHINO, MARY JOY GARCIA
1660 BECHAYDA, ELMERA BOSTON
1661 BECOY, KIMBERLY OTOS
1662 BEDAR, JEAN AÑONUEVO
1663 BEDOLIDO, MA JESAMAE CATALAN
1664 BEDUYA, MILJEN KATE LEBDA
1665 BEGINO, NAOMI MONTEALEGRE
1666 BEGONIA, REYZALYN ESPIRITU
1667 BEJO, RANIZA DELA PEÑA
1668 BELAGANTOL, PHILIP BOTARDO
1669 BELANCING, SALVE MORAN
1670 BELANDO, LEZANIE PENTIOR
1671 BELANDRES, GRITCHEL MAY LICAYAN
1672 BELARDO, LEAJOY COLINA
1673 BELARMINO, KENNETH JAY PINES
1674 BELBES, ASALEM JR SARMIENTO
1675 BELBES, KIT JASFER SARMIENTO
1676 BELDA, MICHELLE TILO
1677 BELDO, JHONALYN VALDEHUEZA
1678 BELEN, AEDRALYN NICOLE MARAMARA
1679 BELEN, ROWENA VIDALLON
1680 BELGIRA, MARNELYN MAE PROVENDIDO
1681 BELHOT, SUNDAE GRACE CORTES
1682 BELINA, MAY DE MESA
1683 BELISARIO, DARLENE PAUSAL
1684 BELISON, GABRIEL MASINLOC
1685 BELLEN, NOEMI BAROMA
1686 BELLEZA, JOVILLE PETALLAR
1687 BELLINO, CINDY BAGUINAT
1688 BELLO, JERICK MOLITO
1689 BELLO, JOLLY-AN JALA
1690 BELLUGA, PAULINE JANE SUGANOB
1691 BELMONTE, MINENIE PIMENTEL
1692 BELMONTE, RANI SAMIRA DE VILLA
1693 BELO, CHARVIE YU
1694 BELON, ESTELLA JANE ASUNCION
1695 BELONIO, DEVINNE GRACE GUILLERMO
1696 BELTRAN, KATHLEEN BASA
1697 BELTRAN, MARYROSE REJELME
1698 BEMBINUTO, CATHERINE BALUTE
1699 BEMIL, MARIE JOY TURTOGA
1700 BENANING, HIDAYA MODIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 36 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BENANING, HUZNEMUBARAK DITUCALAN
1702 BENANING, MAULANA ABDULGANIE
1703 BENANING, OLOMODEN ABDUL GANIE
1704 BENASING, HAMIDAH MADID
1705 BENBAN, CHARY BANICIO
1706 BENDANILLO, SARAH JANE CATIPAY
1707 BENDAÑA, ANABELLE BARON
1708 BENDIJO, KIMBERLY AGUILAR
1709 BENDO, MA ANNA BEROS
1710 BENDOL, JERRIE MAE OBLIDO
1711 BENDONG, FEAL ALUMBRO
1712 BENDULO, DEZZA MAE ARANCO
1713 BENEDI-AN, SHAIRA FRETZ DENOSTA
1714 BENEDICTO, FREDERICK ARMA
1715 BENEDICTO, JONATHAN ABELLERA
1716 BENEGILDO, GRACIELLE MORGADO
1717 BENEMERITO, LEA FELOMENA ALAGAO
1718 BENITEZ, JENNIFER LOPEZ
1719 BENITEZ, MARIANNE JONSON
1720 BENITEZ, MARILOU GRANETA
1721 BENITEZ, PAUL JAMES SAYONGAN
1722 BENITO, AZISAH ABDULMANAN
1723 BENITO, BENJIE JURADA
1724 BENITO, JEHAN GUNANG
1725 BENITO, RAYHANA GURO
1726 BENOLOGA, LUZ VENUS PAGARA
1727 BENOSA, ANDREA DELOS SANTOS
1728 BENOSA, MARGARITA CANDOLITA
1729 BENOSA, VANESSA ARANGCON
1730 BENTULAN, JOVELIN YUCADA
1731 BENTURA, GLORIA JUAN
1732 BEONCIO, ELLAINE TOLEDO
1733 BERADIO, REGINA CATAYLO
1734 BERANDOY, LIEZEL LOMOTOS
1735 BERAÑA, JOBERT ESPLANA
1736 BERBAÑO, ROLEAH NAVARRA
1737 BERCASIO, CLARENCE JANE PANTOJA
1738 BERCASIO, JULIE FAYE BAJE
1739 BERCASIO, JULIE KAYE BAJE
1740 BERDAN, ANALIE OLIVEROS
1741 BERDOLAGA, MARY ANN AGLIAM
1742 BERENGUEL, REA ROSE MONTICALVO
1743 BERGADO, CHERYBELLE LABAJO
1744 BERGADO, ELLEN JOYCE BROBO
1745 BERGAMO, KATRINA MAE URSAL
1746 BERGONIO, DENNIS DE LOS SANTOS
1747 BERIA, VANESSA BARBASTRO
1748 BERINO, MARVIE SUMITON
1749 BERISO, PERFECTO OROLFO
1750 BERJA, ALBERT BADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 37 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BERJAMIN, GEMMA POZO
1752 BERMAS, MARIA CLARISA OSERIN
1753 BERMEJO, INGRID SUMILANG
1754 BERMEJO, JESSALYN LOPEZ
1755 BERMELIO, MC FRANCE MAGRAMO
1756 BERMEO, DONNA PERLAS
1757 BERMUDEZ, MAILA
1758 BERNABE, CAMILLE SANPEDRO
1759 BERNABE, LYKA JOY SARMIENTO
1760 BERNADOS, LIEZEL BONGO
1761 BERNALDEZ, JOANN RAMIREZ
1762 BERNALDEZ, LOVELY PAEZ
1763 BERNALES, JONNA MAE ZOTOMAYOR
1764 BERNALES, MARICHU SABANG
1765 BERNALES, RIKKAH MAE VALDEZ
1766 BERNARDINO, BERNADETTE SERRA
1767 BERNARDO, ANYA LOUISE DE CASTRO
1768 BERNARDO, CLEOTILDE LABASTIDA
1769 BERNARDO, GIL PANGILINAN
1770 BERNASOL, RONCELET DY
1771 BERNAT, VIVIAN GALOS
1772 BERNESTO, MERYJOY ACUESTA
1773 BERONDO, KRIS CHARMAGNE LEDESMA
1774 BERONIO, MAY OCAMPO
1775 BERRES, MARBEN NABLO
1776 BERSAMIN, JOHN ANTHONY TALINGDAN
1777 BERSANO, MARY CRIS CENIZA
1778 BERTUDAZO, MARY ROSE BATIANCILA
1779 BERTUDEZ, JENNY MALAGAYO
1780 BESA, ANGELICA ESTRELLA
1781 BESA, JUDY ANN DONATOS
1782 BESAÑEZ, MARI JANE VELASCO
1783 BESINIO, DEBBY JANE AMPANG
1784 BESIRA, RITA LUMAPAL
1785 BESMONTE, RODEL GUBAT
1786 BESQUILLO, JAY RAMIREZ
1787 BESUEÑO, FLORALDEN CERVALES
1788 BETALAS, CHRISTINE ROMO
1789 BETET, DEEFORTH GENTILES
1790 BETON, JUNIJIL OSAYAN
1791 BETOY, ROWENA PEÑERO
1792 BETRONIO, HARLYN TESIORNA
1793 BETUIN, SABINA SOMORO
1794 BIABADO, CHESCA CARONIA
1795 BIAG, SHERLY MAY RAMOS
1796 BIAGCONG, ALMAR CESAR CANANI
1797 BIANZON, CAMILLE CORACHEA
1798 BIASCA, MARISOL MANGAHAS
1799 BIASCAN, ESTELA SAGUN
1800 BIBAT, SHARLYN AGUARILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 38 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BICO, MARY GRACE AZARES
1802 BIEN, KIMBERLY LATAG
1803 BIEN, MARY ROSE TALAGTAG
1804 BIEN, MONALISA VALENCIA
1805 BIER, JULIE ANN PADUA
1806 BIERBIE, RONNIE YOB MAZO
1807 BIGATA, SHIRMAE GRINDULO
1808 BIGCAS, RITA DURANO
1809 BIGSANG, VIENARIZ PADINGIL
1810 BIGTAS, BERNADETTE MORADA
1811 BIGTAS, MADEL ECHAGUE
1812 BIGTAS, RICA ECHAGUE
1813 BILBAO, DIOTEZA SEGADOR
1814 BILIGAN, JOYCE GRACE CEÑO
1815 BILLANES, EDILYN MORENO
1816 BILLENA, ARLYN BAYAWA
1817 BILLONES, ABEGAIL RODOLFO
1818 BILOCURA, MA STEPHANIE PALIS
1819 BILOG, KIMBERLY CUENCA
1820 BILON, JERALDINE VIBAL
1821 BILUGAN, JENNALYN AQUINO
1822 BINAGATAN, KRIZZIA CAROLLO
1823 BINAHON, DYNA ROSE SUMONDA
1824 BINARABA, CHRISTY HERRERA
1825 BINIBINI, SHARIVE BINOY
1826 BINONDO, ANGEL ROSE LEONES
1827 BINTAN, HALILA SABTARI
1828 BINWAG, ABEGAIL LINDAWAN
1829 BIO, KATHLEEN PALMES
1830 BIROT, ALGIN MONTOYA
1831 BISCO, JONJON CANTOS
1832 BISCO, JUDY ANN ABAG
1833 BISCO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ
1834 BISCOCHO, APRIL GENEROSO
1835 BISCOCHO, MERLIE CAÑEDO
1836 BISLIG, MARISSA BARREDO
1837 BISON, JENALYN CARINGAL
1838 BITALO, JESALYN ACOSTA
1839 BITARA, ANGELICA GONZALES
1840 BITO, VINAH GRACE HETUTUANE
1841 BITON, MARIFE NENGASCA
1842 BITOR, QUENNE DUA
1843 BITOS, SUNDY APOLINARES
1844 BIÑAS, EMEE ROSE DORADO
1845 BIÑAS, MARIVIC BORROMEO
1846 BLAH, ARLENE ANDALIS
1847 BLANCA, HANS CHARLES QUIJANO
1848 BLANCO, LUZVIMINDA FELERCA
1849 BLANCO, MARY JAE ESCOBIDO
1850 BLANCO, MINERVA DACLIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 39 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BLANQUERA, CRESTINE JOY DE LIMA
1852 BLANQUISCO, TINA LASALA
1853 BLASCO, JOVELYN SAVERON
1854 BLASE, ELEONORO JR LUNGAY
1855 BLAZA, JOYSEL PARUNGAO
1856 BO, JANICE RACINES
1857 BOBADILLA, VICENTTA MAE ARRIOLA
1858 BOCACAO, RYAN PONES
1859 BOCADO, HEZIEL MAE TEROL
1860 BOCADO, JONALYN ABENIR
1861 BOCBOC, EULA ABOC
1862 BOCBOC, MANUEL JERRY COLOSO
1863 BOCBOC, RAUL GARRATE
1864 BOCO, AILLEN GRACE
1865 BOCO, JASMIN CAJEFE
1866 BOCO, JESSA DARANG
1867 BODIO, FRELY MAE BORLADO
1868 BOGNOSON, THERESA MAE IGOT
1869 BOGO, KIMBERLEE BUCOY
1870 BOHOL, JAY ZARRAGA
1871 BOHOL, NELIA MACAWILE
1872 BOHOL, NELISSA DALANON
1873 BOHOL, SHIELA MARIE DELA FUENTE
1874 BOHOLST, LARRY BALORO
1875 BOJOS, ALVIN ALBURO
1876 BOLANTE, JONNA ANDREA GIPALA
1877 BOLANTE, KATHLEEN NICOLE LAJOM
1878 BOLANTE, SAMANTHA KIRSTIN FRANCISCO
1879 BOLASA, GERALDINE DELOY
1880 BOLAÑOS, JED KINGSLEY GARCES
1881 BOLAÑOS, JOVENA FERRER
1882 BOLAÑOS, MYLEN OLIQUINO
1883 BOLAÑOS, ROGELIA YET
1884 BOLIMA, LY ANN BONITA
1885 BOLIMA, VENUS BASILAN
1886 BOLINA, CHARLENE DEOCADES
1887 BOLIVAR, DARLINE BETUA
1888 BOLLENO, CHERRY MAE
1889 BOLO, ANGEL BALATAYO
1890 BOLON, JENALYN MASAMOC
1891 BOLONGAITA, SORINA TAGALICOD
1892 BOLOTAOLO, GRACHEL MAE ALCESO
1893 BOMBALES, CRISTINE JOY BEMBENUTO
1894 BOMBALES, JOYCE BOMBITA
1895 BOMBALES, KAREN JOY BUAL
1896 BOMBAY, JENNYLYN SONGCUAN
1897 BOMBITA, CHRISTINE FAYE FERNANDEZ
1898 BOMBITA, EDGAR BOLABOG
1899 BON, CRISTINA BORBE
1900 BON, JANET BUCAYU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 40 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BON, MARIE NEIL MISAHON
1902 BONA, DALIA LUGAYAN
1903 BONAGUA, ROSA PAGLINAWAN
1904 BONAJOS, BABY JANE BERNADOS
1905 BONAOBRA, GLADYS RODRIGO
1906 BONAOBRA, JAY-AR BEREN
1907 BONAOBRA, JESSA BINAYA
1908 BONAVENTE, NICO GRENIO
1909 BONAYON, EDSEL BELENZO
1910 BONCALON, MARGIE ABENIR
1911 BONDAD, PRINCES MADELO
1912 BONDOC, CAMILLE DEANG
1913 BONDOC, ROSE MARIE OGA
1914 BONGALON, RHEA MAE TIROL
1915 BONGANAY, JUNIL IBAG
1916 BONGAROS, OMAR DELA PISA
1917 BONGAROS, SAIDAMIN ALI
1918 BONGAWASAN, CHERAMIE MAGNO
1919 BONGCARAS, PATRICE JOANNE ANANA
1920 BONGCORMO, LOURDES BARAGENIO
1921 BONGGO, JOSHUA PINTO
1922 BONGHAWAN, HONEY CHEER SIAL
1923 BONGHAYAO, IVY ARAÑADOR
1924 BONHAYAG, REYNA PANISAN
1925 BONIAO, CHERRY MAE ABAO
1926 BONIFACIO, CYRA CANILAO
1927 BONIFACIO, DIVINA LANDICHO
1928 BONILLA, EMEE BACLAS
1929 BONILLA, JONALYN DESIDERIO
1930 BONITA, RUBY BENOSA
1931 BONITO, REYDEN CATIPAY
1932 BONJOC, MARITES FORZADO
1933 BONOAN, JOCELIZ OGOC
1934 BONSALAGAN, ANAMILYN MUSSOR
1935 BONTIA, DIONNE REI ESCANILLA
1936 BONTIA, SHEANA LEIGH RUIZ
1937 BONTIGAO, EMARIEL ANNE MABANSAG
1938 BONTILAO, TERESITA RACAL
1939 BONTO, IRMA BORCELIS
1940 BOQUILON, BLENDSEM LILIS
1941 BOQUIREN, ARLENE MALDICAS
1942 BOQUIREN, VALENTINE BULATAO
1943 BORABO, TEDDY BORIBOR
1944 BORABON, CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
1945 BORALLO, DANILYN GARCIA
1946 BORATA, BERNADETTE JOY MERCADO
1947 BORBE, AGNES BUBAN
1948 BORBON, CHARIME DALAPO
1949 BORBON, SUNSHINE YAP
1950 BORCAY, JAMAL BATIOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 41 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BORDAJE, ARIEL ARNADO
1952 BORDALBA, NARFELYN LUNA
1953 BORDEOS, JANNET CABRERA
1954 BORDEOS, PRECY LUCAÑAS
1955 BORERO, JULIET JOY BONGHAWAN
1956 BORINES, KRISTINE QUINTERO
1957 BORJA, ALLAINE LAUNIO
1958 BORJA, CRISANTO JR CONTADO
1959 BORJA, DESIREE EUNICE MAE MATA
1960 BORJA, ELLAICA SINAJON
1961 BORJA, IHVY BARBANTE
1962 BORJA, PAULINE DENISE ROMERO
1963 BORLAZA, ARMELYN ALBOFERA
1964 BORLEO, ANALIZA BUTIAL
1965 BORNASAL, MICHELLE ANN AVILA
1966 BORNEA, JONECEL DUEÑAS
1967 BORO, JENNY GELLA
1968 BORON, ARIEL LINTUA
1969 BORREL, KRYLL JOYCE SOLAYAO
1970 BORRES, ANN MARGARETT TAGARDA
1971 BORRES, JONABEL AMONCIO
1972 BORRES, REYNA VERGARA
1973 BORROMEO, ANNA LIZA CALVARIO
1974 BORROMEO, MARIZON GAYLE CAMUS
1975 BORROMEO, MARVIN ARCOS
1976 BORROMEO, MICHELLE SEGUNDO
1977 BOSITO, NIÑA ATA
1978 BOTE, RAMON ANTHONY DE LEON
1979 BOTICARIO, MIROLYN ROXAS
1980 BOTILLA, LIEZEL
1981 BOTOLAN, JUNAIDA TORRE
1982 BOTON, JULIA MARIE CERVERA
1983 BOYBANTING, CRISTABEL VILLENA
1984 BOYONAS, ANGELICA ABAD
1985 BOÑOL, ANNIER LOU LORONO
1986 BOÑON, AROLYN NIVERO
1987 BRA, BAILANIE KAMSA
1988 BRABANZO, NELVA LAGUNDAY
1989 BRACAMONTE, LESLIE BANSUAN
1990 BRAGADO, ALDRIN CABANA
1991 BRAHIM, SAMRAH TATUANG
1992 BRAMEDA, CRISTINE
1993 BRANDINO, ALDRIN ARBOLONIO
1994 BRANGGAN, ANGEL ROSE MARTINITO
1995 BRAVO, JENNIFER BOLAÑOS
1996 BRAVO, RIO ESTRADA
1997 BRAZIL, JESSICA CASTILLO
1998 BRAZIL, SHERLYN GATURIAN
1999 BRAÑANOLA, JEZYL OLIVEROS
2000 BREGENIA, SHELLAMAE ORBOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 42 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BREIS, ENCARNACION SUENO
2002 BRETO, ANGELICA MAE CAMIGLA
2003 BRIGOLE, ELLEN DE LOS REYES
2004 BRIGOLE, JENYLYN ANO
2005 BRIGOLI, JOSEPHINE TURNO
2006 BRIGUEZ, JENELYN ARNADO
2007 BRILLANTES, ANI FE CASTILLO
2008 BRILLO, JOY BUISON
2009 BRIMON, ARCEL AZOTEA
2010 BRIOL, SALVACION DONIETO
2011 BRIONES, ASHLEY LABRADA
2012 BRIONES, MARIA CRISTY ARREOLA
2013 BRIONES, NINA CYRYLL SABRIDO
2014 BRIONES, PEE-JAY PAMPOLINA
2015 BRIONES, RUTH
2016 BRIOSO, LEODDIE FRIAS
2017 BRITO, JULIE ANN VILLA CARLOS
2018 BRITON, APRIL LACORTE
2019 BRIZUELA, ROMMEL DE VERGARA
2020 BRIÑAS, CASANDRA ALEXIS BINGAT
2021 BROCE, CHRISTINE PEARL SOLON
2022 BROSOTO, RACHELLE ACLAN
2023 BROZAS, RUCHELLE REMON
2024 BROZO, MARIZ GUBANTES
2025 BRUAL, DAYANARA TIGNO
2026 BRUDO, KRYSTEL AGUINALDO
2027 BRUFAL, BARCLEY MANDADO
2028 BRUIT, LYN RECOHERMOSO
2029 BRUNO, MARY JOY VALENZUELA
2030 BUAG, RONALYN JOVEN
2031 BUALAT, JOCELYN TABLA
2032 BUANGHOG, JEAN ROSE PELAYO
2033 BUANGHOG, ROWENA PELAYO
2034 BUANTE, ROSILYN DAGUIL
2035 BUASA, IVY JOY SEQUIÑA
2036 BUAT, SALAHODEN SAMAD
2037 BUBAN, LANEZEL ROSE SANTOS
2038 BUCAG, FEARLYN MAE ROSETE
2039 BUCAO, ANGELICA CANOY
2040 BUCASAS, NEIL BERT JOHN DANAN
2041 BUCATCAT, MARIA PERLA DACULONG
2042 BUCIO, JERLYN ESPERIN
2043 BUDDIN, FAUJIYAH SUBBAH
2044 BUE, ALVERA MAE BONCODIN
2045 BUELLA, JINECA BONGAPAT
2046 BUELLA, REYMART BONCAY
2047 BUEMIA, ARMAND BELANGEL
2048 BUENA, SHEIANE KATE GABO
2049 BUENA, WINNIE RELI
2050 BUENAAGUA, EVA LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 43 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BUENASEDA, SWEETZEL GUTIERREZ
2052 BUENO, DONITA JOY CALIGUIRAN
2053 BUENO, EMIELYN ABRENILLA
2054 BUENO, GLENDA GALLAZA
2055 BUENO, MA KRISTHEL YANGA
2056 BUENO, MINERVA BUERA
2057 BUERA, LOE SALMAZAN
2058 BUGARING, AIDA MANDI
2059 BUGAYONG, LEA DAGUIO
2060 BUGTONG, ARBEL JAE VILLAVER
2061 BUGWAC, JOFEROSA LATO
2062 BUHION, DARLYN ALJAS
2063 BUICO, MARY ANN ABELLA
2064 BUISAN, JAMES LUBALANG
2065 BUIZA, REMALYN CAPARIÑO
2066 BULAGAO, GENEVIEVE SOLDEVILLA
2067 BULANON, EMMELOU LAPE
2068 BULAQUIA, MICHAEL BORBAJO
2069 BULAY, EMELINDA
2070 BULEG, SITTIE-SARAH RADIAMODA
2071 BULI-E, RONETH PALOME
2072 BULOSAN, CHARIS JEN ASUNCION
2073 BULOTANO, GERARD SUMALINOG
2074 BULUL, ROMEL SUDAW
2075 BUMAGAT, REYNALYN TRINIDAD
2076 BUMATAY, RENE MAE DAZO
2077 BUNDA, VERNA JANE SERARZO
2078 BUNGAY, EMMANUEL MALLARI
2079 BUNGCASAN, KIMBERLY BUHAYAN
2080 BUNIAG, KARIZA MAE AQUINO
2081 BUNIEL, LOIDE VEN EVANGELIO
2082 BUNNAO, AMER APOSTOL
2083 BUNO, KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
2084 BUNO, MARK ANTHONY ALCARAZ
2085 BUNQUIN, SAMANTHA CABANTUGAN
2086 BUNSUK, NOR’AIN FUERTIS
2087 BUQUIR, DAISY MAÑEBO
2088 BUQUIS, TRICIA PEREZ
2089 BURACHO, REYNALDO ADOBAS
2090 BURAYAG, RANDY TAYAG
2091 BURBANO, ELENA ELARMO
2092 BURDO, GINABEL BACARISAS
2093 BURGUETA, ZEARIN MIRAS
2094 BURLADO, JINGKEY SAJOL
2095 BURON, CHARLOTH MAY ANDO
2096 BURUDAN, NORAIDA KALIPAPA
2097 BUSA, DANILO ESTACIO
2098 BUSALANAN, ANGIE LOU SUPIEZA
2099 BUSBUS, LICEL COLES
2100 BUSBUS, MADELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 44 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BUSCAN, ASLIA SULTAN
2102 BUSCANO, JESSA TUTOR
2103 BUSIO, WINIELYN MAMUCAY
2104 BUSQUE, REYNA YSALINA
2105 BUSRAN, ESNAIRA ESMAIL
2106 BUSRAN, NORHYNIE SANGCOPAN
2107 BUSTAMANTE, JESSA TORREON
2108 BUSTONERA, LEA TORRES
2109 BUTAL, APRIL ODTOJAN
2110 BUTAL, JHONNA MAE JOROMO
2111 BUTAL, RENALYN CANTA
2112 BUTAL, RINA SINUGBUHAN
2113 BUTAL, STEPHANIE MUTIA
2114 BUTAYA, FATIMA LUMINGKIT
2115 BUTON, JIM BOY ABELO
2116 BUTOR, FATIMA LEGASPI
2117 BUYA, KRISHLEY ANN DELA CALZADA
2118 BUYCO, MARIA CHARISMA ATIENZA
2119 BUÑI, BLESZEL BONTIA
2120 CAAG, EDILYN LANDICHO
2121 CAALIM, CHARLENE SEQUITO
2122 CAANDOY, JONAS BAGUNAS
2123 CAANGAY, EVAN GRACE PADOGDOG
2124 CAASI, FATIMA CABUTIN
2125 CAAYON, RENALYN MESA
2126 CABA-TUAN, IMIE OBIDOS
2127 CABABAO, JANICE AGUILAS
2128 CABACABA, PATRICIA
2129 CABAEL, MA MAGDALENA PAPA
2130 CABAGTONG, KAREN LONGCOP
2131 CABAHUG, DELMARIE MARAPO
2132 CABAHUG, SHEENA RAMOS
2133 CABAHUG, VEVEY RIZA DE GRACIA
2134 CABALANG, LOIDA MANGAYAO
2135 CABALIC, NOMER TABUNDAY
2136 CABALIDA, MARIANIE SALADAGA
2137 CABALIDA, MARYCEL GABOTERO
2138 CABALIDA, SARAH JANE VALDEVEZO
2139 CABALIDA, SHIEVA VALDEVEZO
2140 CABALLA, IRIEN CUIZON
2141 CABALLERO, DESIREE BISNAR
2142 CABALLERO, KARIZIE ANN FADRIQUELA
2143 CABALLERO, KATHERINE LEGASPI
2144 CABALLERO, MARJORIE LAGUMBAY
2145 CABALLES, CHARMAINE GUIRITAN
2146 CABALLES, ELLEAN MAE
2147 CABALONA, JANNELLE CARRANZA
2148 CABALTICA, JUDY-ANN CANTIL
2149 CABALUNA, DONNA MARIE VILLARAIZ
2150 CABALUNA, GLECIRIE MAE LAPITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 45 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CABALUNA, JOY EMERY AGUSTIN
2152 CABANELA, JHONEL NOVELO
2153 CABANGANAN, LESLIE ANN DELUNA
2154 CABANGLAN, MARA JANE BALA
2155 CABANGONAY, MAY ANN JABIÑAR
2156 CABANLET, JANELITO JR FLORES
2157 CABANLIT, REXELIN BOLANTE
2158 CABANO-ANG, MARY ANN BUSTAMANTE
2159 CABAOBAO, JENNIFER SAMULDE
2160 CABARO, AMNA SIWA
2161 CABARON, LIEZL MARAMBA
2162 CABASAG, JERALDINE JALEM
2163 CABAT, JENNETH MOLAYON
2164 CABATAÑA, JENEMIE DEMIAR
2165 CABATAÑA, LEONIEL UBAS
2166 CABATAÑA, MARJORIE GETIGAN
2167 CABATINGAN, MARLYN SULIT
2168 CABATINGAN, REAH JOIE BALDO
2169 CABATINO, DAPHNE KIM VINCENTINE SIMBAJON
2170 CABATINO, RACHEL RAMIREZ
2171 CABATO, EDDIE JR ATIENZA
2172 CABAYACRUZ, CARLIZEL SAMSON
2173 CABAYLO, EDENROSE FERMALIN
2174 CABAYSA, DESSA ABEGAIL BOLADO
2175 CABAZARES, MAE ESTEBAN
2176 CABAÑAL, MARILOU DUBLUIS
2177 CABAÑERO, JENNILYN MANUEL
2178 CABAÑEZ, MESALEM UGBINADA
2179 CABCABAN, JOANNA PLACENCIA
2180 CABEL, BERNADETH CALUNOD
2181 CABELIN, JOY MARIE PAQUIBOT
2182 CABELLIDA, JUGIE CABUAL
2183 CABERIO, HYDEE ANAHAO
2184 CABERIO, MARIAN OCON
2185 CABIA, ANABELLE ABARQUEZ
2186 CABIC, ROCHYL CALICDAN
2187 CABIG, ROWENA MONTIMOR
2188 CABIGAYAN, ROSE ANN CABORNAY
2189 CABIGON, CHERRYL CANDA
2190 CABIGONA, MARY JOY STA ANA
2191 CABIGTING, MAE ANQUILO
2192 CABILLO, ELIXES BENEDICT JALON
2193 CABILLO, ENN TORRES
2194 CABILLO, ROSALIE MANALO
2195 CABILO, NORHATA TALUSAN
2196 CABISO, JENELYN MAE OCHEA
2197 CABISO, JULYFER PRIMERO
2198 CABONGCAY, SALVE MAQUIANGAY
2199 CABORNAY, ROXANNE CAFE
2200 CABRA, CHERRY MAY GORDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 46 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 CABRAL, ARIAN GLARE LOZANTA
2202 CABRAL, MA KATRINA BACURIO
2203 CABRERA, ANN SHARA TAPNIO
2204 CABRERA, EDCEL DUPALO
2205 CABRERA, JERRY BLANCO
2206 CABRERA, JOAN HIBONG
2207 CABRERA, KAILA JOY LUNA
2208 CABRERA, MONALINDA ESCALANTE
2209 CABRERA, REGINE MAE REYES
2210 CABREROS, CRISTINE DIANE RAMOS
2211 CABRESTANTE, MARY JANE LANGOTE
2212 CABRIANA, NOLI CABIZARES
2213 CABRIETO, FRENLY VILLAREAL
2214 CABRILES, CELISTIAN LASCUNA
2215 CABRITO, STEFFANIE JACUTINA
2216 CABUBAS, BABY ROSE ELLANO
2217 CABUDSAN, NERISSA DALINA
2218 CABUGATAN, NORHANI LABUAN
2219 CABUHAT, MARJORIE ORTAÑEZ
2220 CABUSOG, MARY CRIS ACIBES
2221 CACACTIN, JANJAN DOMINGO
2222 CACAY, RUZZIL LINOYAN
2223 CACAYAN, MARJORIE CALIP
2224 CACEREZ, GLENDA MITRA
2225 CACHARRO, VIVIAN PAJE
2226 CACHUELA, JENY ANN DELA TORRE
2227 CACULITAN, KAREN ASUNCION
2228 CADALZO, MARIA MYCA SAGISA
2229 CADANG, DARLA BALDEMORA
2230 CADANO, LIEZL CALASANG
2231 CADAVID, MELANIE JUDY
2232 CADAY, JUDY ANN ACUPAN
2233 CADAYAN, REGRACE LIWAG
2234 CADAYONA, ARVIE JEAN PAGAYAMAN
2235 CADELIÑA, ELMA LEONSON
2236 CADER, MOHAIMA ANGINDA
2237 CADIAO, JHONNA ROSE LOBERTERNOS
2238 CADION, RHONNA MAE VASQUEZ
2239 CADIZ, LENY BACUD
2240 CADORNA, RUTHEL BAISAC
2241 CADSAWAN, ELIZABETH SOMBRANO
2242 CAFE, ALDRIN EMBALSADO
2243 CAGAKIT, JONALYN BRIONES
2244 CAGALPIN, KYRA AYELAH UNTALAN
2245 CAGAS, ALBERT MORALES
2246 CAGAS, ROSEMARY CUTIB
2247 CAGATIN, JULIET AMOG
2248 CAGUIAT, SHAIRA GARCIA
2249 CAGUICLA, GELLIE MACALINTAL
2250 CAGUICLA, REVE JEAN BALANAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 47 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 CAGULANG, MARICEL DONGGON
2252 CAHAMBING, CEZAR IAN SUNGAHID
2253 CAHUGOM, CHERRY MAE SOBREDILLA
2254 CAIDO, ROSALIE CAHIGAS
2255 CAILAO, MARY JOY OLIMPO
2256 CAINGLES, CESEL MAÑAS
2257 CAINGLES, JIZON PAGAPULA-AN
2258 CAINONG, MICHELLE REYES
2259 CAINTOY, CHAREBELLE CANILLO
2260 CAIRODEN, RAIHANIE UMPAR
2261 CAIRODIN, HILALIYA LUMAO
2262 CAISIP, ARLYN DE ROXAS
2263 CAITOM, RITCHEL PUNAY
2264 CAJAN, ALDAVE VELACRUZ
2265 CAJAN, IMMIE INDO
2266 CAJARA, CHERRY SOLIDOR
2267 CAJAYON, ELAINE RAGUB
2268 CAJETAS, MIRASOL MANGUBAT
2269 CAJOCSON, QUENNIE CUI
2270 CAJUDOY, LILIAN FAYE ALADEN
2271 CAL, GENIELLE PACAMALAN
2272 CAL, JOCELYN BLANCO
2273 CALABRIA, MARY JOY DUMAGAT
2274 CALACALA, HAZEL JOY BUOK
2275 CALACAT, GIZELLE JAO
2276 CALAGO, ANGELIE
2277 CALAGO, MICHELLE JAE CORDOVA
2278 CALAIS, KATHLEEN CHEN FIGUEROA
2279 CALALA, JONAINAH MALAWI
2280 CALALANG, ROGIE VIEJO
2281 CALALUAN, CRISTINE MENDOZA
2282 CALAM, JURALYN MONDARTE
2283 CALANDADA, NORMILA DIMAAMPAO
2284 CALANG, JUDY ANN PELIGRO
2285 CALANTINA, ROMELYN SALCEDO
2286 CALAOAGAN, JESSABEL SIMBAJON
2287 CALAOR, ARAH HIWATIG
2288 CALAPANO, JULIBETH ADA
2289 CALAPANO, LEZEL LEGASPI
2290 CALAPARAN, RIY MARK LACTAWIN
2291 CALAPATI, JESSAH RIZALDO
2292 CALAPATIA, JAYSON MANGARING
2293 CALAPIS, ROXANNE MENDOZA
2294 CALAPUAN, JENNAVIE BANOL
2295 CALAYAG, SHEKA MARRIAM TAMAYO
2296 CALAYAN, ANNA PRISCILLA JARA
2297 CALBI, NISHAICA SECANG
2298 CALBI, SARAH JANE SECANG
2299 CALDA, JANDREI KAYE JAIN
2300 CALDERON, MARIA PAZ ADVINCULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 48 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 CALDWELL, ANGELICA ARCOS
2302 CALELAO, EVANGELYN BENDAÑA
2303 CALERIO, JAYCEL JAVIER
2304 CALI, ASRAFA H USMAN
2305 CALIAO, LOUIE GREGORY PANSOY
2306 CALIBARA, CLAIRE MAE DILAG
2307 CALIBOSO, RONALYN TABAQUERO
2308 CALIM, JERELYN LAVISTE
2309 CALIMPON, MAEZELL GAY BENITEZ
2310 CALIMPUSAN, DAISY LAGUMBAY
2311 CALINGA, ANA RHEA AMPANA
2312 CALIPAY, CHERNIE ALDEA
2313 CALIPAY, GRACELY CABILLAR
2314 CALIPDAN, RIZZA JANE RAYMUNDO
2315 CALIVOSO, ANA CHRISTINA ARIATE
2316 CALLEJA, PAUL ROMERO
2317 CALLO, KRISTINE ZAMUDIO
2318 CALLOS, JERICK BARBACENA
2319 CALLOS, KRISANDRA BONCAY
2320 CALMA, EDRALYN DUNGCA
2321 CALMA, GERALDINE DELAS POBRES
2322 CALMANTE, JINALYN PALIMA
2323 CALO, NIZZA MEGAN SUMAYA
2324 CALOCOP, JASMIN ARIMAO
2325 CALOLOT, JODEL IPANAG
2326 CALOOY, ANGEL DIZON
2327 CALOSOR, LANIE BANTILAN
2328 CALPO, MARIA FRELHU REDILLA
2329 CALUBAD, ROSYLEN
2330 CALUBAG, DOLORES ABREU
2331 CALUCIN, ELSHA MAE DELOS SANTOS
2332 CALUCIN, RICHELLE ANN BOMBANI
2333 CALUGAY, ERNIE MIGUEL
2334 CALUGAY, LEA PATAYAN
2335 CALUMBA, JOBIE GARCES
2336 CALUMPANG, DESIREE OLIS
2337 CALUMPIT, FE OLIVO
2338 CALUNOD, GENEVA LYN ACIBAR
2339 CALUNSAG, VIVIAN CANTILA
2340 CALUYO, ABEGAIL PESINO
2341 CALUZA, CATHERINE BRAVO
2342 CALVARA, MARY ANN CABIGON
2343 CALVAREZ, JOLINA JAWEL
2344 CALZADO, EFRELYN LUMBAO
2345 CAMACHO, RAQUEL JOY MANALO
2346 CAMAHAY, JOVERTH SALINAY
2347 CAMAHAY, MAY JOY BIOL
2348 CAMANCE, MARICEL GIAN
2349 CAMANERO, JERALYN RONDINA
2350 CAMARIÑAS, JUDELLE MA MANANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 49 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CAMASO, MA ANGELIKA CAPA
2352 CAMASO, SHELLA JOYCE CARDAÑO
2353 CAMBARE, ARIAN WAHING
2354 CAMBARIJAN, ROSALIA BORNEA
2355 CAMBEL, ARCHELEN DEATRAS
2356 CAMBEL, ARIEL DEATRAS
2357 CAMBRONERO, NIMFA MORAÑAS
2358 CAMENDAN, JAHERA SUHOD
2359 CAMENSARE, ANGEL GRACE SALINDONG
2360 CAMILA, JANELA ALLYSSA PEREZ
2361 CAMILOZA, MICHELLE ULENGGAY
2362 CAMINAN, JULIET MAGSINULOG
2363 CAMINOS, JAZMIN SUMARAGO
2364 CAMITOC, CHRISTINE DAVE BALANO
2365 CAMPANERO, PATRICIA ELAINE DARIO
2366 CAMPANI, RUSBY ORTEGA
2367 CAMPAY, RIO ANTONIO ASPA
2368 CAMPAÑA, GLADYS JANE ARAGONA
2369 CAMPILLOS, BABY JEAN RELOS
2370 CAMPO, KENNETH SALAZAR
2371 CAMPO, RONALYN ESPARTERO
2372 CAMPOMANES, LOREANNE ANDA
2373 CAMPONG, DARLENE JEIL TOMARING
2374 CAMPOS, ANGELLY EMPLEO
2375 CAMPOSANO, JESSA BOLO
2376 CAMPUGAN, GLADYS BOLO
2377 CAMSA, ZAMRIAH MAPAYAG
2378 CAMU, LAILA TIRADOS
2379 CAMUGAO, MARIA ELNEÑA EBOL
2380 CAMURO, GERALDEN LIBATAN
2381 CANALES, CHARLA MAE MOSOTE
2382 CANALES, NANCY MALACASTE
2383 CANALES, STEVEN BENIGA
2384 CANAYONG, MAY TARAY
2385 CANDA, CHRISTOPHER CARUCHO
2386 CANDAO, TARHATA DATUMANONG
2387 CANDARI, ANNIE ROSE PINCER
2388 CANDE, CHARIE JOY MUGALIN
2389 CANDELARIA, SHARO SAN PABLO
2390 CANDIDATO, SALMA LIMPAO
2391 CANDOLE, JANELA COJENA
2392 CANDOY, ELMER JOHN REBOLLOS
2393 CANE, CENTENARY KAY AREVALO
2394 CANENG, RAYCHELLE MAE
2395 CANILLADA, SHANE MAE CALIPA
2396 CANILLAS, MARITES NALLATAN
2397 CANILLO, ALJEAN PEDROS
2398 CANINDO, ERNELLIE DEJON
2399 CANIOPA, LORELEI TARIAO
2400 CANLAS, JODITH MICLAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 50 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 CANO, DARWIN PONCE
2402 CANO, JESSA PANELO
2403 CANO, MARIE ANTHONETTE FACTOR
2404 CANONES, VICKY TUMLOS
2405 CANONIGO, RHAYENNE LARRA CALVO
2406 CANONO, ROWENA ENOT
2407 CANONOY, NOLITO MACIAR
2408 CANOY, ESTELLA MARIE QUIÑANOLA
2409 CANOY, JOVELYN BAYATE
2410 CANOY, MARY JOY ILUSTRE
2411 CANQUE, AVELYN MARY VILLARMEA
2412 CANQUE, OLIVIA DELA ROSA
2413 CANSADO, IRISH HAZEL EUSTAQUIO
2414 CANTELA, JENLYN ESPEJON
2415 CANTEMPRATE, BERLYN JOY DUALOS
2416 CANTERO, CATLYN PALMONES
2417 CANTIGA, JENNISA DEMARILLAS
2418 CANTILA, JONAVEL ALIPAN
2419 CANTILA, LUCILYN TALLEDO
2420 CANTO, MARILOU BINUYA
2421 CANTONEROS, FERRIE MEI PINGKIAN
2422 CANTORIA, MELANIE PIAÑAR
2423 CANTUBA, ARIEL MASAMOC
2424 CANTUBA, JANICE MARTINEZ
2425 CAO, NOVALYN UNAY
2426 CAPA, EMILYN LAGUNA
2427 CAPAGALAN, RUTH JULIANES
2428 CAPAL, JACKELYN SABULAO
2429 CAPAL, MONALIKAH MACARAMBON
2430 CAPANGPANGAN, APRIL JOY JULIANES
2431 CAPANGPANGAN, JERREC VILLAFUERTE
2432 CAPANGPANGAN, SHARON GA
2433 CAPANPAN, BEA DELA CRUZ
2434 CAPARAS, MADELYN JOY ACEBU
2435 CAPARIDA, ALYN ABARQUEZ
2436 CAPATE, CLAIZA ESTERIA
2437 CAPATE, JAYMART TIRADO
2438 CAPATE, RETCHEL MAE LAMA
2439 CAPATI, JUDYLYN BARBOSA
2440 CAPATOY, BASHIR TIDONG
2441 CAPATOY, JIMBOY RETORION
2442 CAPAYAGAN, SALMA MASAKAL
2443 CAPELLAN, GLORIA LEGASPI
2444 CAPILA, ARBIE LAZARRA
2445 CAPILA, ROSE ANN SILVA
2446 CAPILI, MARICEL LAMADORA
2447 CAPILITAN, MARY JOY MUNDA
2448 CAPILITAN, RICA MAY LAGAZO
2449 CAPIN, ALYSSA MARIE REGIS
2450 CAPIN, MARY JILL MATUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 51 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CAPINDING, MONICA CAYABAN
2452 CAPINDING, REIVEN JAVIER
2453 CAPINPIN, KAREN TANGONAN
2454 CAPIO, MARINELE SALVAÑA
2455 CAPISNON, CHERRY MAE CAPANGPANGAN
2456 CAPITO, DINA BORRES
2457 CAPIÑA, REGIELYN CALALO
2458 CAPLES, RUBY ANN MAAYO
2459 CAPON, JAKE REMANDABAN
2460 CAPON, RENALYN PULMA
2461 CAPONES, JESSELIE CAMPO
2462 CAPONES, JOSEPHINE BARIS
2463 CAPONPON, JUDY ANN KASILAG
2464 CAPOQUIAN, MARICA ROSCO
2465 CAPOTE, RETCHIEL ROBER
2466 CAPOTILLA, GLEN ROTA
2467 CAPULOT, APRIL JOY CADANO
2468 CAPURIHAN, HAZIL MACADANGDANG
2469 CAPUTOL, CHATT DIANNE BORJA
2470 CAPUYAN, MARY FIEL ABO
2471 CARABALLE, MARJANEH DAZ
2472 CARABALLO, ARLYSS MAE ESTENZO
2473 CARACAS, HAIDY OSTIL
2474 CARACE, RYAN JAY CACHO
2475 CARACOL, JEYLEEN LINGATING
2476 CARACUT, GERARDO JR SIIT
2477 CARAEL, HONEYLYN TALAUGON
2478 CARAG, MYLENE GUTIERREZ
2479 CARAG, ZARAH JANE OBRE
2480 CARAMBA, JAYRIC COYME
2481 CARAMPATANA, DEMPSTER BALILING
2482 CARANDANG, AILENE BRIONES
2483 CARANDANG, JULIE AGNO
2484 CARANDANG, MYRENE MANALO
2485 CARANDANG, RICA MAE ANDAYA
2486 CARANGAN, JONNA ARCEGA
2487 CARANTO, ROBERT JEREMY MANALILI
2488 CARASCA, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
2489 CARASUCHO, JESSECA MAGSINO
2490 CARBAJAL, MIRA VILLON
2491 CARBONILLA, MARIA CLEOTIE AMISTAD
2492 CARDAÑO, RUFFA MIE CAMASO
2493 CARDEÑO, JOBEL DATUIN
2494 CARDEÑO, JUDITH ALBUERA
2495 CARDEÑO, LIZA BALDIVINO
2496 CARDEÑO, RIZA LONGCOP
2497 CARDINES, SWEET ROSEJEAN BONITE
2498 CARDONA, CRISTY ANN CAROLINO
2499 CAREL, NOIME GRACE NOTARION
2500 CARIAGA, MARIAN SABIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 52 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 CARIASO, JANICE ALEDO
2502 CARIAZO, LORIEGINE COSTALES
2503 CARIDO, PHILIPS SANDALAN
2504 CARILLO, MANILYN
2505 CARILO, LORNA MONOY
2506 CARIM, SITTIE AINAH DAING
2507 CARITERO, GINA TEMPLA
2508 CARIÑO, CATHERINE CAYABYAB
2509 CARIÑO, DHESIRYL GARCIA
2510 CARIÑO, ELLEN MAE BERNALDEZ
2511 CARIÑO, GLORY MAY CANUBAS
2512 CARLOS, MAYETH MARIÑO
2513 CARMELOTES, ALMA DAMIAN
2514 CARMELOTES, MAFE YBIAS
2515 CARMEN, NYMFA DORILAG
2516 CAROLINO, CATHERINE CANGAO
2517 CAROLLO, KATRINA ARQUILLANO
2518 CARONIA, KAYCEE KRIS QUILANG
2519 CARPE, MARY JANE BULOTANO
2520 CARPIO, EDITH MAE DELGADO
2521 CARPIO, PRINCESS MANUEL
2522 CARPIO, REGIE POGOSO
2523 CARPIO, VIRGINIA CORDINETE
2524 CARPUENTE, JOSHUA TEORICA
2525 CARRANZA, MA LIZETTE TENDENCIA
2526 CARREAL, MADELENE MANDIGMA
2527 CARREON, ANGELICA BORNALO
2528 CARREON, ANGELITO YCOT
2529 CARREON, CATHERINE BAYLOSIS
2530 CARREON, ERIKO AARON BALUYUT
2531 CARREON, JAYAH JOYCE CAMPOMANES
2532 CARREON, JOHN CARLO OCAMPO
2533 CARRILLO, JOYCIE PONTIVEROS
2534 CARTAJENAS, SAMSON BINGHOT
2535 CARUANA, VERMAE TAMPIPI
2536 CARUBIO, JEAN DELOS SANTOS
2537 CARULLA, JOY HILARIO
2538 CARULLO, FRANCIS GREG LUPERIA
2539 CARVAJAL, JULIANNE FAYE VILLAHERMOSA
2540 CAS, STEPHANIE OLLETE
2541 CASAKIT, MARIA LOURDES ESCANO
2542 CASAL, CHARLENE JHOY CHUA
2543 CASAN, FARHANAH MAROHOM
2544 CASAN, HANIFA LAO
2545 CASAN, SALEHA SANGCA
2546 CASANOVA, EDEN MANZO
2547 CASANOVA, IRA LOPEZ
2548 CASANOVA, MARYJANE BENEDICTO
2549 CASAPAO, MARY ROSE LEYNES
2550 CASAR, KATHLYN MAY BERDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 53 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CASAS, LUCENA BATOON
2552 CASAS, MELLE JANE SINADJAN
2553 CASAS, MERRY JANE CABARDE
2554 CASAYSAYAN, JAMAICA NOVERO
2555 CASAYURAN, JESSAMIE BACLAYON
2556 CASAÑA, RICHEL CARIDO
2557 CASCAYAN, MELODY REGATIS
2558 CASERIA, KURT TERENZ ANASTACIO
2559 CASIDSID, SHARA MAE DE PASION
2560 CASILAGAN, JANINE CRISTINOR
2561 CASILANG, JOSHUA MEDRIANO
2562 CASILAO, MARLOU DANICE PERALTA
2563 CASILAS, ROSALIE ZAMORA
2564 CASILLANO, JOYCE KAREN BONAFE
2565 CASIMSIMAN, EVELYN CASIMSIMAN
2566 CASINAY, JOMARLYN HORTEZUELA
2567 CASINILLO, SHANETTE PEPITO
2568 CASIO, EMERITA CANDONTOL
2569 CASIO, MARILYN SALINAS
2570 CASIO, RICHELE SALAN
2571 CASIPE, EVER DOGOLDOGOL
2572 CASIPIT, GRACHEL GALLOS
2573 CASIPIT, ROSE ANN TABOSO
2574 CASIPONG, ALICE PACTOL
2575 CASIRAYAN, RICALYN DIAZ
2576 CASIS, TONY BOY GODES
2577 CASLIB, JESSICA LOREN DE CASTRO
2578 CASPE, REYMARCH CERDAN
2579 CASPILLO, IVY JANE DIAZ
2580 CASQUEJO, ROSEMARIE ANDO
2581 CASQUETE, LARAMIE ELARCOSA
2582 CASTARDO, JAY-AN BRANI
2583 CASTAÑARES, JAINAH JAY FRANCISCO
2584 CASTAÑEDA, JOHN JOSEPH ABRIO
2585 CASTAÑEDA, LIEZEL SUBA
2586 CASTAÑETO, JUDITH DIZON
2587 CASTELO, VENANCIO JR CRUEL
2588 CASTIGADOR, FLORA PALLON
2589 CASTIL, ALJON BALAWAT
2590 CASTILLA, IRESH AMPER
2591 CASTILLO, ALICIA MOSTAIRO
2592 CASTILLO, ANJANETTE CORO
2593 CASTILLO, CHARMANE DE MATEO
2594 CASTILLO, CONNIE GATTOC
2595 CASTILLO, CRISELLE BAUTISTA
2596 CASTILLO, DAPHNE INDONILLA
2597 CASTILLO, EDZELYN MAE PANGANIBAN
2598 CASTILLO, FRANCHESKA MARIE DEINLA
2599 CASTILLO, HONEYLETH JUAREZ
2600 CASTILLO, JASMIN NAPULI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 54 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CASTILLO, JASMINE CODINA
2602 CASTILLO, JEFFREY MANDAC
2603 CASTILLO, JEREMAE JACINTO
2604 CASTILLO, JUVIEL MARIE AVERION
2605 CASTILLO, LIEKA SALUD
2606 CASTILLO, MARIEL CALACHAN
2607 CASTILLO, MARY ANN DIAZ
2608 CASTILLO, MYKA IVANNA NICOLAS
2609 CASTILLO, NIKKA JERESANO
2610 CASTILLO, PATRICIO GUERIÑA
2611 CASTILLO, RECKY GORGONIA
2612 CASTILLO, SERIELYN CORTEZ
2613 CASTINO, ELVIE SUGANOB
2614 CASTOR, MYLYN FAILOG
2615 CASTRICIONES, CHRISSE JEN CARO
2616 CASTRO, AILEEN PIMENTEL
2617 CASTRO, CATHERINE HOBAYAN
2618 CASTRO, ELISA JANE MANGULABNAN
2619 CASTRO, GIOVANNI ADARO
2620 CASTRO, HAROLD LACANO
2621 CASTRO, HAZEL JOY BORDIOS
2622 CASTRO, JENILYN RATA
2623 CASTRO, JENNEFER MAÑO
2624 CASTRO, JERALD CABRERA
2625 CASTRO, JOCELYN DE GUZMAN
2626 CASTRO, LESTER JAY PINOHON
2627 CASTRO, MARICEL ORQUIA
2628 CASTRO, MELYN JOY DURANGO
2629 CASTRO, NUR-AINIE ABDUL MAJID
2630 CASTRO, RAQUEL RAMILO
2631 CASTRO, RHEA MEDALLA
2632 CASTRO, ROZANIE PERUCHO
2633 CASTRO, RUFFA CELZO
2634 CASTROMERO, JEREMY LAPUZ
2635 CASUCO, MARIA ROYLYN BALELA
2636 CASULLA, CRISTINE CARDAÑO
2637 CATACUTAN, JUNEVEL CABULA
2638 CATACUTAN, LEI ANN MAGPOC
2639 CATALAN, AILEEN GARAN
2640 CATALAN, CATHERINE TAPUYO
2641 CATALONIA, LOVELY JANE LAXINA
2642 CATAMORA, ANGELA ABAYON
2643 CATAMPATAN, CHERRY MAE SEGUISABAL
2644 CATAMPO, JENNY LAURDIN
2645 CATAN, CHRISIMEON ESPELITA
2646 CATANIAG, BERNADETTE ALEJANDRO
2647 CATAPANG, CHONA LIMBOC
2648 CATAPANG, CLISLY MAJORENOS
2649 CATARAN, LIMUEL VOCAL
2650 CATARENIN, ROSELYN MANDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 55 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CATARING, MICHELLE ANN DETAUNAN
2652 CATARININ, BEBERLY PADOGA
2653 CATAWANAN, FENELIA CAROSCA
2654 CATAYONG, IVY ABULOG
2655 CATIGHOD, EVELYN GARCIA
2656 CATIIS, JAIMELA ALIVIADO
2657 CATINDIG, ALYANNA KARISSA MENDOZA
2658 CATIPAY, CLAUDINE OSORIO
2659 CATIPAY, KAYE JABAGAT
2660 CATIPAY, TIRZAH CLAIRE CATUBIG
2661 CATOLICO, GERALDINE VERGARA
2662 CATONG, JOVY SIGISMAR
2663 CATORCE, JHOAN DA
2664 CATORCE, TREXIE ANN BALDIZAR
2665 CATUBAY, BABY ROSE PADULLO
2666 CATUBAY, CAROLYN PIANG
2667 CATUBAY, EVA MAE FAUNILLAN
2668 CATUBIG, JONALYN BALILI
2669 CATULAY, ROBE MARIE EVIOTA
2670 CATULAY, SHEINA CEJUDO
2671 CAUDILLA, JULIE CIPRES
2672 CAUNA, ASLINA MUPON
2673 CAUNTONGAN, SAADUDDIN DISALONGAN
2674 CAUSAPIN, CHEMARIE GOZANES
2675 CAVAN, MERRIAM LIBRERO
2676 CAWALING, KAREN ANN GARILLO
2677 CAYA, NICKA ANN SAGORIO
2678 CAYABAN, JOY VITERBO
2679 CAYABYAB, ORLANDO JR ZAMORA
2680 CAYABYAB, ROMABELLE REYES
2681 CAYAN, EMELYN DAGANSAN
2682 CAYEQUIT, JOMAR MENDOZA
2683 CAYETANO, REYMOND DE GUZMAN
2684 CAYETUNA, CHERYL DABLO
2685 CAYLAS, JESSA JABAGAT
2686 CAÑA, ALLAIN RHAY BALCE
2687 CAÑA, IRENE CASTRO
2688 CAÑABERAL, MARICRIS MONTINO
2689 CAÑADILLA, ANGEL TAÑAJURA
2690 CAÑALES, MARYCRIS PAPILLERO
2691 CAÑARES, ROWELL LORINO
2692 CAÑAS, SOFIA SALVE LORENO
2693 CAÑEDA, ANGEL MAE
2694 CAÑEDO, AIRESH CASAS
2695 CAÑETE, ALEMAR YBAÑEZ
2696 CAÑETE, BARBARA INOT
2697 CAÑETE, JONALYN
2698 CAÑETE, JUDY ANN TECSON
2699 CAÑETE, MA LUISA ABAIGAR
2700 CAÑETE, MA MERCEDES OCABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 56 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CAÑETE, RAIZA JANE ESTUDILLO
2702 CAÑETE, REIL PAJOTA
2703 CAÑO, JEROSE TABONIAG
2704 CAÑO, JUNA MAE CAMPOS
2705 CAÑO, SOCRATES PEDROS
2706 CAÑON, ROSEBELLE SURUIZ
2707 CAÑON, SHERMAINE BANDA
2708 CAÑONASO, MANUEL JR TASIL
2709 CEA, MARICEL NAZARENO
2710 CEBU, CRISTOPHER LLONOSO
2711 CEBU, VHEL JR SOLANO
2712 CEDENIO, SHANILA GUTIERREZ
2713 CEIRVO, PRENCESS MARY CATAPANG
2714 CEJUDO, DIANN JINNEFER DICDICAN
2715 CELARIO, CYRELLE ANNE VIDAD
2716 CELEBRADO, MIRALUNA VILLAVER
2717 CELEBRAN, CHERYL GIGARE
2718 CELESTE, JOHANN CAABAY
2719 CELESTIAL, BABYLYN FERNANDO
2720 CELESTIAL, GIEZEL SANGA
2721 CELESTINO, JAN RAY ABLAY
2722 CELESTRA, ALELIE SAN JUAN
2723 CELESTRA, JAMELITA GONDRA
2724 CELIS, CLAIRE JOY BUITIZON
2725 CELIS, JENELYN DOCENA
2726 CELIS, KRIZIA REYES
2727 CELO, JOHN PAULO VIDAL
2728 CELSO, LEONNIX SAGUN
2729 CELSO, MARICAR AGULTO
2730 CENA, CRISTINE JANE FUROG
2731 CENABRE, JEBILLE HERMOSO
2732 CENAL, PAMELA SALADINO
2733 CENAS, MARIENE ABIQUE
2734 CENAS, VAN RANDEL PALITOC
2735 CENIZA, MAEVEL GEMENTIZA
2736 CENON, JAMES LOUIE STA CLARA
2737 CENTINO, RENZO VELASCO
2738 CEPEDA, RIZZA DAQUIRA
2739 CEQUEÑA, ROSSELLE ARAGONES
2740 CERALDE, RAMEL CARIAGA
2741 CERBITO, ELOISA NICOLE VILLADO
2742 CERBITO, NOIME YLANAN
2743 CERBITO, RONNIE LINING
2744 CERBITO, WILARF GIRAY
2745 CERDA, DEICERY ANTAZO
2746 CERDAN, CHRISTOPHER NESPEROS
2747 CERENO, JESSICA ELAINE JORDAS
2748 CERENO, MARY RUTH NARON
2749 CERERA, MARA SALOR
2750 CEREZA, JESSABEL MONTEREY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 57 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 CEREZA, MARY ANN CALLAO
2752 CEREZO, MARLA LABORERA
2753 CEREZO, MENCHE COMIA
2754 CEREZO, MICHAELA CAGAMPANG
2755 CERINA, LORENCE GADBILAO
2756 CERNECHEZ, CHRISTIAN BIOLA
2757 CERNERO, HAZEL ANNE AÑO
2758 CERVANTES, ANALYN LORETO
2759 CERVANTES, ELSA DECIAR
2760 CERVANTES, PRINCESS DIANA OCCIDENTAL
2761 CERVERA, CARLA CASAÑA
2762 CESARIO, ROSSELLE GASPAN
2763 CESTINA, DIANA WIZA MERCANO
2764 CHAN, FAYE KEITLEY ESQUIERDO
2765 CHANTENGCO, JOYCE ANN LUWALHATI
2766 CHANYONGCO, ROVELYN EDNALGAN
2767 CHARCOS, APRIL ROSE ESTORQUE
2768 CHARLES, JOMARIE PONCE
2769 CHAVEZ, CHERRY LYN TATAD
2770 CHAVEZ, LIEZL SALVADOR
2771 CHAVEZ, RONALD ROY ELLO
2772 CHAVEZ, RUBY ANN
2773 CHICO, GINAROD GRAYDA
2774 CHIVA, SHOAHILLI IO DUQUE
2775 CIELOS, APPLE BIASON
2776 CIMATU, MANILYN GUBATAN
2777 CINCO, MA CRISTINA ROTONE
2778 CIOCO, CHESKA JADE MALABANAN
2779 CIPRIANO, JAYBELLE FUNDAL
2780 CISNERO, DIANNE
2781 CLAMOHOY, JEAN PARAMI
2782 CLAMOHOY, LORENNY ALARCIO
2783 CLANOR, JOHN PAUL DAPADAP
2784 CLAPANO, HARRY ABUCAY
2785 CLARIN, ANALYN OMANDAM
2786 CLARINAL, GILBERTO BIASONG
2787 CLAVANO, MARICHAR BRILLANTES
2788 CLAVE, MARY JANE BIOY
2789 CLAVE, MHELERRY MANINGAS
2790 CLAVE, ROSELYN JOY VILLALUZ
2791 CLAVECILLA, ROSELYN GARGAR
2792 CLAVECILLA, SHARON ROSE DELARAMA
2793 CLAVECILLAS, EMMA JANE PAHINGALO
2794 CLAVEL, NICOLATE FRANCEN KAMLON
2795 CLAVERIA, CAMILLE BASILAN
2796 CLAVERIA, RIOANE MANLOLO
2797 CLAVERO, NAOMI KEZEIAH QUINOL
2798 CLAVO, NIDA CAROLINO
2799 CLAVO, NITA CAROLINO
2800 CLEMENO, KRIZZA MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 58 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 CLEMENTE, JHANELLE ANN DIMO
2802 CLEOFE, CARLA DACIR
2803 CLEOFE, MARA ALCANTARA
2804 CLEOFE, MARIAN ALCANTARA
2805 CLORES, HERVEN BEURE
2806 CLORES, PAMELA JANE ARCILLA
2807 COBEL, MECHILLE PANTALEON
2808 COBILLA, ALLEN COLINA
2809 COBILLIA, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
2810 COCAMAS, JULIE VON SALVACION
2811 COCO, ANGELOU CLEMENIA
2812 CODILLA, ARNOLD CABASAG
2813 CODINO, JOSEPHINE HAMO
2814 CODINO, VIRNNA KHRYSS NASIAD
2815 CODOY, FAITH HAZEL TACADAO
2816 CODOY, MA RENELINE PANSOY
2817 COFREROS, ANGELA ROBLES
2818 COFREROS, DARLENE PEARL PANGANIBAN
2819 COGTAS, KRISTY
2820 COHITMINGAO, MICHAEL LOPEZ
2821 COJANO, RACHEL LOVE FRANCISCO
2822 COLAGO, AMOR HALLASGO
2823 COLALO, MOSRIPHA DIMAPUNDUG
2824 COLES, MARICEL BUTAYA
2825 COLIMA, MARTINA MAGALLANES
2826 COLINA, MARIE CRIS LAURON
2827 COLINA, RUSSEL VIE BUENCONSEJO
2828 COLINA, SUSAN DACUYA
2829 COLINARES, ARLENE ENDOZO
2830 COLINAYO, MARICRIS LLANDA
2831 COLIPANO, ANA MARIE BRACERO
2832 COLIPANO, MARICRIS QUINGCO
2833 COLLADO, BLEZELDA SISON
2834 COLLADO, JONATHAN CAYME
2835 COLLADO, JUDY ANNE BUENAVENTURA
2836 COLLADO, MARIBEL CAASI
2837 COLLADO, MARISOL SABADO
2838 COLLAO, TEONA ROADEL
2839 COLON, JAYSON CAPORAS
2840 COLONG, SHEILAMAE CATALINO
2841 COLONGON, VANESSA OPADA
2842 COLONIA, MIRALYN DONGALLO
2843 COLONIA, WENDEL VIA SOLATORIO
2844 COLOYAN, RIALYN PALLER
2845 COLUMNA, RISSEL SALUDAR
2846 COMAHIG, LIONES LIGTAS
2847 COMAINGKING, ADRIEL DANN PRESBITERO
2848 COMANDI, RAHIMA KINGAS
2849 COMBALICER, LI-ANNE PRUDENTE
2850 COMBATE, JELLY ABAYLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 59 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 COMBO, RICALYN AGON
2852 COMENDADOR, KIMBERLY PEPITO
2853 COMENDADOR, MARICAR PINOTE
2854 COMESIO, JEAN DUHOLAN
2855 COMETA, PENIEL FORCADILLA
2856 COMIA, IVY CLARISSE MEJICO
2857 COMIA, REGINE EDQUILANG
2858 COMIDA, RYAN
2859 COMOCO, JESSA DIABAL
2860 COMODAS, MELBA DIANA
2861 COMOTA, SHIRLEY COLAR
2862 COMPACION, RACHELLE MAE GRAPA
2863 COMPANIA, MARYSOL TIBOR
2864 COMPENDIO, NICA SARMIENTO
2865 CONCENSINO, ANGELICA VELASQUEZ
2866 CONCEPCION, ABIGAIL TUIZA
2867 CONCEPCION, JENA MARIE GERONIMO
2868 CONCEPCION, MARVIE JANE SALCEDO
2869 CONCHADA, EDY JEAN MARASIGAN
2870 CONDARAAN, NORAINAH NOOR
2871 CONDE, ABEGAIL MUSA
2872 CONDE, CECILYN PENALOSA
2873 CONDE, MA ANGELIEN RIOFLORIDO
2874 CONDES, JOSEPHINE ABAÑO
2875 CONDINO, SHIELA MAE ODOÑO
2876 CONDO, JUNAIDY ABDUL
2877 CONEJAR, JOCEL SEGOCIO
2878 CONEJERO, HERWEN SEBAG
2879 CONEJERO, JENNIE BINOYA
2880 CONGRESO, GLEN BATERNA
2881 CONGRESO, JENNIFER AGUJA
2882 CONIEGA, MARY GRACE APOSTOL
2883 CONJE, MYRENE SABATIN
2884 CONJE, ROEL ROSALEJOS
2885 CONJURADO, JERAMIE TUMADLAS
2886 CONSTANTE, MARY GRACE PIONELA
2887 CONSTANTINO, IRA GEN FRANCISCO
2888 CONSTANTINO, LADYLYN TELMO
2889 CONSTANTINO, TRIXIA GOLLA
2890 CONSTANTINOPLA, NORSIDA DALILAN
2891 CONSULTADO, RACHEL GULLES
2892 CONTEMPLACION, MARIA ERICA ILAW
2893 CONTENTO, MARIA JESSELLE BATIANCILA
2894 CONTIGNO, JOCELYN DACULLO
2895 CONTRATISTA, MICHELL DUEÑAS
2896 COPINO, LARRY CELOZA
2897 COPLIROS, IRENE DIOSO
2898 CORALES, CHRISTINE CELS
2899 CORAÑES, MARIA BRENDA JABONETE
2900 CORBILLA, JOEY CUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 60 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 CORBITO, AILYN CORRAL
2902 CORBITO, CLAIRE ZANTUA
2903 CORBITO, DIO GARCIA
2904 CORDERO, CLAIRE LINGCASAN
2905 CORDERO, CLAUDEN BARRAS
2906 CORDERO, MA FE TAMON
2907 CORDOVA, MILAGROS ALMOLANIDA
2908 CORESIS, MA LOURIMER LAWAG
2909 CORITICO, DAVE MILLANES
2910 CORMANES, VENECAR NACIONAL
2911 CORO, CHERY JANE CORO
2912 CORONA, ANNA LIZA REPIL
2913 CORONA, JESSELLE AMICAN
2914 CORONACION, HAZEL POBLETE
2915 CORONADO, MARIZ TENA
2916 CORONEL, NIZIEL SUMAYLO
2917 CORONEL, ROLANDO TRILLANA
2918 CORONEL, ROXAN DEGAMO
2919 CORPEZ, JENNELYN ARMENTA
2920 CORPIN, ANGELICA MAE ISIDRO
2921 CORPIN, JACK DUARTE
2922 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE BALASO
2923 CORPUZ, JEMELEE ESTABILLO
2924 CORPUZ, JOICELINE ELA
2925 CORPUZ, LALY ANNE DANAO
2926 CORPUZ, REINA MORENO
2927 CORPUZ, SHANAINE ROSE LUCERO
2928 CORRADO, JOVALYN LACERNA
2929 CORRAL, JOHN PAULO CENETA
2930 CORROS, SCOTTIE PAGULONG
2931 CORTAVISTA, JOVELYN YAUNA
2932 CORTEJOS, KAREN KATE
2933 CORTEL, KATRYNA ROSE VILLANUEVA
2934 CORTES, JUNREY MORENO
2935 CORTES, MERLITA MARTIN
2936 CORTEZ, AIRA JANE BAYONES
2937 CORTEZ, ANDREA JOY ROQUE
2938 CORTEZ, ARJEL CORPUZ
2939 CORTEZ, CORINA MERCADO
2940 CORTEZ, FRENZ ERICA DE GUZMAN
2941 CORTEZ, GLEZELLE DAWN NARBASA
2942 CORTEZ, MARICRIS QUIÑONES
2943 CORTEZ, ROCHELLE JANE LEGAN
2944 CORTEZANO, ROWENA CAMACHO
2945 COS, JUNEL CUYOS
2946 COSAIN, ASLIAH GUINAL
2947 COSAIN, NAILA BASAR
2948 COSAIN, NORHANIA NOUF MACASAG
2949 COSEP, KATHRICE ANGELU ANGCON
2950 COSICOL, JAEKA VERTIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 61 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 COSINA, REX LENARD GEONZON
2952 COSME, RAYMAHAR ISAN
2953 COSMIANO, COLUMBO PROCHINA
2954 COSMILLA, MERCY JOY PABLO
2955 COSTIBOLO, DONNA BELLE IBANEZ
2956 COSTILLAS, MARIA FE ARAÑA
2957 COSTOSA, MA ANTONETTE DE LEON
2958 COTAS, EMALYN MAGON
2959 COTIANGCO, ANGELICA SINGSON
2960 COYOCA, MARY JOY ARROGANTE
2961 COZ, CYNTHIA MARIE COZ
2962 CRAUSOS, JENYL TIMOGAN
2963 CREDO, DIONESIA BALANLAYOS
2964 CREO, SANDRA MAE VARGAS
2965 CRIBE, EDUARD VERCELUZ
2966 CRISOSTOMO, JOSLY GREGORIO
2967 CRISTOBAL, AINA BAUTISTA
2968 CRISTOBAL, JISHA FEB MACUEL
2969 CRISTOBAL, MA EMMA CLARITO
2970 CRISTOBAL, RHINEHART DELA PAZ
2971 CRUDA, RISHYLLE GUNDAYA
2972 CRUEL, RICHARD BEGATA
2973 CRUSANI, SHIELA MANIGUE
2974 CRUZ, AGNES RUSTE
2975 CRUZ, ALMA MARANAN
2976 CRUZ, ANALISA PEARAS
2977 CRUZ, ANGELITO MARTIN
2978 CRUZ, ANGELU FRANCIA
2979 CRUZ, CARMINA SALCEDO
2980 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DIAZ
2981 CRUZ, DOMINIC ROSE ALIBIO
2982 CRUZ, JOHN WESLEY ROSALES
2983 CRUZ, JOLINA MAY POLICARPIO
2984 CRUZ, JONALYN CONSULTA
2985 CRUZ, MARIA RONA CARDINO
2986 CRUZ, MARY ANGELICA VILLACETE
2987 CRUZ, MARY JOY AQUINO
2988 CRUZ, ROANN DURAN
2989 CRUZ, RONA MARIE DANTIS
2990 CRUZ, ROSAMAE SERNA
2991 CRUZ, VLADIMIR BARABAG
2992 CRUZAT, JEFF MINA
2993 CRUZAT, JOCELYN PRUDENCIADO
2994 CRUZAT, SHYRA MAE GLORIANE
2995 CUAJOTOR, CANDY PONG
2996 CUANAN, ROSE MARIE GABITO
2997 CUARESMA, LOIDA TAÑO
2998 CUAREZ, ROSALIE JABAGAT
2999 CUARIO, ZANDRA CANENCIA
3000 CUARTERO, MAIDA NAGAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 62 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 CUASAY, RUTH CASTILLO
3002 CUBAR, BABY JANE ROMERO
3003 CUBELO, GRETCHEN JONE
3004 CUBILLA, ELOISA BALAIS
3005 CUBILLA, ELSIE BALAIS
3006 CUBILLANES, RETZNIEL CURAY
3007 CUBOL, ANA MARIE DELA PEÑA
3008 CUBOS, APRIL JOY ESPINOSA
3009 CUDAL, PETER SIGOVIA
3010 CUDIS, NELLYBE CURACHA
3011 CUEN, GUILLIAN BINSIG
3012 CUENO, JAYSON REY MARTINEZ
3013 CUENTAS, JEAN SEAN CARAOS
3014 CUERDO, MICHELLE BROSO
3015 CUERPO, SHIELA MARIE CALBAYAR
3016 CUESTAS, JENELYN CARTUCIANO
3017 CUETO, CAMILLE SUAREZ
3018 CUETO, LEILANI PEREZ
3019 CUETO, MARIA FATIMA BONGAT
3020 CUETO, MELODIE EVANGELISTA
3021 CUETO, MIERENE TOLEDO
3022 CUEVA, BABY ROSE NEDAMO
3023 CUEVA, MAY ANN BACUS
3024 CUEVAS, AIRYN VALDEZ
3025 CUEVAS, BELLA SINANGUTI
3026 CUEVAS, JHENA TANHAJI
3027 CUEVAS, KIM UTLANG
3028 CUEVAS, KRISTAL ANN ZARA
3029 CUGAY, MARIELLE ALAIZA ANIÑON
3030 CUISONA, EMMANUEL PARAGAS
3031 CUIZON, ROGELIO DELIMA
3032 CULANCULAN, VHEA LALYN OCADO
3033 CULIBRINA, KIMVERLY MAE CHUAHAP
3034 CUMANAL, JOEL APAPI
3035 CUMAWAY, MARIPAZ MALADIAN
3036 CUNANAN, MISTICA SANGCAP
3037 CUNANAN, NICOLE GONZALES
3038 CUNANAN, RACHELLE ANN CHICO
3039 CUNANAN, TRACY DRIZ
3040 CUNTAPAY, GREGORIO AGGARAO
3041 CURAMENG, SARIMA HADJI
3042 CURIMO, ROWENA BOYCILLO
3043 CURIOSO, ALBERT PARILLA
3044 CURISES, CHARMAINE BELANO
3045 CURSABA, GIRLIE LASDOCE
3046 CURUGAN, MICHELLE ROSE ALLAM
3047 CUSTODIO, DAIGEN SIOS-E
3048 CUSTODIO, JOBELLE OLIVEROS
3049 CUSTODIO, KIMBERLY URBANO
3050 CUSTODIO, KRISTEL WENDY HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 63 of 202
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 CUSTODIO, MAICA APRILYN AGUELO
3052 CUTAL, HAPSA ASPALA
3053 CUTAMORA, CARL ERIK DOMINGO
3054 CUTAMORA, JEREX HUERTE
3055 CUYA, MA TERESA
3056 CUYA, MARIA FE PAREDES
3057 CUYA, MELSON HERRERA
3058 CUYAM, JULIE MAE CABANLIT
3059 CUYOS, GLEN JAYME
3060 CUYOS, KILBEN NOYNAY
3061 CUYOS, LOVELLA MAY TANTEO

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

Aspiring teachers can visit the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission and use the verification page for the results of the board examination passing rate.

Examinees will be required to provide their full name, birthdate, application number, exam name, and date of examination.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

Jerry Gracio Questions Jed Madela, Martin Nievera Singing for Duterte

Jerry Gracio Questions Jed Madela, Martin Nievera Singing at PRRD Event Veteran screenwriter Jerry Gracio questioned Filipino singers Jed Madela...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results