Thursday, June 30, 2022

LET Board Exam Results March 2022 M-O LIST OF PASSERS (SECONDARY LEVEL)

Must Read

This is the LET Board Exam Results March 2022 M-O List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET BOARD EXAM RESULTS MARCH 2022 — This is the M-O list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the third batch of licensure exam for teachers on March 27, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Bacolod, Baguio, Bohol, Butuan, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Kidapawan, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tawi-Tawi, Tuguegarao, and Zamboanga.

LET Board Exam Results March 2022 SECONDARY (M-O) PASSERS

Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy of the PRC Board of Professional Teachers administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 80 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
3924 MAANO, CHERRY JEAN QUIAO
3925 MAARAT, ANGIELOU DAL
3926 MAAÑO, ELLA MAY ALFANTA
3927 MABALATAN, SHIELA MAE SALON
3928 MABALATO, ROMELYN PACATE
3929 MABALO, ALYSSA MARIE GONZALES
3930 MABALOT, ABIGAIL SANTOS
3931 MABALOT, ALLYSA MAE AQUINO
3932 MABANSAG, MA CECILIA MABINGNAY
3933 MABAO, RENEBETH ONGY
3934 MABAYLAN, RACHELLE GALOPE
3935 MABBUN, RANNIA ISTAK
3936 MABINGNAY, ARNEL BABON
3937 MABINI, CATHERINE RUIZ
3938 MABONG, REGGIE CAMPOREDONDO
3939 MABUYAO, REGEN BANAYO
3940 MACA-AMBAC, ANGELIE ROJO
3941 MACABANDING, ALMIRA PANARABON
3942 MACABANTE, JAMES EDWARD ANTARAN
3943 MACABENTA, PATRICIA JOSELLE MORENO
3944 MACADANGDANG, KHAYLA CAMILLE SUNIGA
3945 MACADAT, MARICEL OGAYA
3946 MACADATO, JOHANA CANDA
3947 MACADATO, NASSIF ROMATO
3948 MACADATO, SOHAILA BONGCARAWAN
3949 MACAHILO, DARLIN MAE LAGAÑA
3950 MACAHILOS, JENNY GRACE BARREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 81 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 MACAILING, KAREN GRACE PAYOT
3952 MACAIROG, REVELYN
3953 MACALATAS, NORANIA BALINDONG
3954 MACALE, MARVIN PINEDA
3955 MACALINAO, JOHN CARLO PAGONG
3956 MACALINAO, ROCHELLE VIRTUDEZ
3957 MACALINO, FARRAH MAE AWID
3958 MACALINTAL, JOCELYN LUNAR
3959 MACALITONG, MAEJANE TAGBACAOLA
3960 MACALUA, JULIA LAGARTO
3961 MACAN, REENA CRIS MENDOZA
3962 MACAPAGAL, JENREV AGBUNAG
3963 MACAPAGAL, LOREN MICHAELA CRUZ
3964 MACAPAGAL, MARK JOSHUA MAGTOTO
3965 MACAPUNDAG, NASIF CARIM
3966 MACARAEG, VICKY ESPIRITU
3967 MACARANAS, NEMIE TAUTHO
3968 MACARILAY, ANGELYN BRAGAIS
3969 MACARIO, CHRISTIAN JAY BECARES
3970 MACARIO, MARIBEL LAWAGUEY
3971 MACARIO, NOVELYN BANATAO
3972 MACAS, LEA SUDICTA
3973 MACAS, MILDREN ABIAN
3974 MACASAET, SHIELA MAE MORFI
3975 MACASAOL, LIEZEL LAMIO
3976 MACASIEB, RUZCEL PLOPENIO
3977 MACASINAG, LORNA SALVADOR
3978 MACASINAG, RESE BERMUNDO
3979 MACASIOG, CHERWIN RIMANDO
3980 MACASLING, NICOLE INOCENCIO
3981 MACATABAS, HANNAFE PASQUITO
3982 MACATIMBOL, ALMIRA MAMON
3983 MACATO, ROXAN DELIGERO
3984 MACATUAL, JEAH ALMACEN
3985 MACATULAD, CLINT ANDREI PENASO
3986 MACAUYAG, NORAIMA ABDULLAH
3987 MACAVINTA, ROWENA BILLONES
3988 MACAYA, KLEO JONE ALCALA
3989 MACAYAYONG, LOT BELLO
3990 MACEDA, CAROL CASTAÑAS
3991 MACEDA, CHILLAMIE BORDOMEO
3992 MACEDA, KENNETH MORIT
3993 MACEDA, MARY GRACE LEGASPINO
3994 MACEREN, CHEQUE
3995 MACINAS, ELIGEN CEGALAT
3996 MACOY, KAYE LEAN CODILLA
3997 MACUJA, KRYSTYL LEEN ONG
3998 MACURAY, ANGELICA MABANDOS
3999 MACUTE, EDEN MAE MENDIOLA
4000 MADARCOS, ANNIE VIE BALDEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 82 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 MADCORA, SITTIENOR AMPASO
4002 MADEJA, JOHN MARK FAIGMANI
4003 MADELO, MARETSIE SERDENIA
4004 MADERAJE, VANESSA MONTANIEL
4005 MADICLUM, ANGELICA TIRADO
4006 MADREDIO, ASHLYN MERCADERO
4007 MADRIAGA, MARRIEL MAE MENDOZA
4008 MADRIAGA, NIKKA MURRIAL LAMPAGO
4009 MADRONERO, GERICO CERBITO
4010 MADULID, LADY MAY AGAWA
4011 MADUMA, CARL SAB
4012 MAER, ROBIN ROMERO
4013 MAESA, LYRR PATRICK MAGANA
4014 MAESTRADO, SANDRA LEE DEL PILAR
4015 MAG-ISA, GLAIZA ROSE SOMBILLO
4016 MAGADAN, MARY FE BELEN BERNIL
4017 MAGALAMAN, JUDITH MACADAT
4018 MAGALGALIT, DALE DIATEN
4019 MAGALLANES, ELMER REALES
4020 MAGALLANES, KIM MARK REVILLEZA
4021 MAGALLANES, ROLANDO JAKE MATIAS
4022 MAGALONA, KLENT VINCENT ABOLOC
4023 MAGAN, JESTONY ALBAN
4024 MAGANA, JHANENE SANORJO
4025 MAGAO, MARY JOY CAYTO
4026 MAGARIN, MARIE FRANCOISE THERESE DORIA
4027 MAGAT, ANALYN GATBONTON
4028 MAGAT, GLAIZA MARIE SARMIENTO
4029 MAGAYON, JULIE INTING
4030 MAGAYONES, ROSELYN AGUIPO
4031 MAGBANUA, GRETCHIN TAJANLANGIT
4032 MAGBANUA, ISMAEL JR CRISTALES
4033 MAGBANUA, MA MILAGROSA MARFIL
4034 MAGBANUA, MARETHES CONSULTA
4035 MAGBANUA, MARICEL HERNAEZ
4036 MAGBANUA, RONNEL ARNEJON
4037 MAGBANUA, ROSALITO JR EULLARAN
4038 MAGBOO, ALECXANDRIA NICHOLE EMPLEO
4039 MAGBOO, MELODY DALIEGO
4040 MAGBUTAY, RAPHAEL LASTIMOSA
4041 MAGDAEL, NOLENIE PAMPLONA
4042 MAGDALENA, CARLOS PEPITO
4043 MAGDALENO, ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ
4044 MAGDAMIT, TEOBALDO JR QUE
4045 MAGDARAOG, GIGI GUARDIANO
4046 MAGHANOY, MARK CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
4047 MAGLANGIT, EMELY POGOSO
4048 MAGLANQUE, ANNA PAMELA ALARCON
4049 MAGLANTAY, MYRA MASANGCAY
4050 MAGLAQUE, DEM ROSE LAMBARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 83 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 MAGLAQUI, SHERYL MANALANSAN
4052 MAGLASANG, ALFREDA MAE PUYAT
4053 MAGLASANG, ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ
4054 MAGLEO, LYNDEL JANET BUGAYONG
4055 MAGLEO, REGINA CLARISE GRAVOSO
4056 MAGLINAO, ANALYN BANUELOS
4057 MAGLINAO, APRIL KATE TINAAN
4058 MAGLINTE, REY MARK RUDELA
4059 MAGLUCOT, ELLA MAE TUCO
4060 MAGLUNOB, DANIEL JULES ESPINO
4061 MAGLUNOB, GENIE DANE ESPINO
4062 MAGNO, CHINY BARRENTOS
4063 MAGNO, GLADES DELLO
4064 MAGNO, MARICAR MANUEL
4065 MAGNO, VIRGINIA LOBERIANO
4066 MAGONCIA, MELVIN INGKAL
4067 MAGPANTAY, MARIA ELLAINE DELA CRUZ
4068 MAGPAYO, RECHIE HENNY RAMIS
4069 MAGSAYO, BEVERLY URQUIZA
4070 MAGSINO, MA ELNORA ANGELICA ARNIGO
4071 MAGSINO, TRISHA ANNE DIOKNO
4072 MAGTALAS, MARK ANGELO ANTONIO
4073 MAGTOTO, JEANELLE MARI DAVID
4074 MAGUAN, ABE JEAN TANGGAN
4075 MAGUATE, RODAVILLE VILLAFLOR
4076 MAGUNOT, JOVELYN
4077 MAHILOM, ROLEFE LLAMOS
4078 MAHILUM, APRIL JOY PEROCHO
4079 MAHILUM, NALYN MORENO
4080 MAHINAY, JULIECYL ARROGANTE
4081 MAHINAY, SHARON ARRICIVITA
4082 MAHIPOS, JESSA MAE DALAY
4083 MAHUSAY, RUTH MAE DIAZ
4084 MAHUSAY, YUSHEKA LESMES
4085 MAKAKENA, ANALYN GALENDO
4086 MALAMNAO, SALLY PATI
4087 MALANA, ALYZA GUEVARRA
4088 MALANA, LEANNE EUGENIE TUBIANOSA
4089 MALANA, MARY-ANN PAGARIGAN
4090 MALANDIAY, ANNA-LYN VIÑA
4091 MALANGIS, CHRISTINE ANN DELA CRUZ
4092 MALAPIT, AGNES CAJIO
4093 MALAPONGIT, JUN ALVASIR SACABIN
4094 MALARAS, JOEBERT LEPITEN
4095 MALASIGAN, SHAHANNA PANANGGULON
4096 MALATE, MADONA SAGUN
4097 MALATE, MARGARITA MAGDATO
4098 MALATE, MYLES QUIMBO
4099 MALCONTENTO, TINA MARIE BARANDA
4100 MALFARTA, ELIZABETH BRED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 84 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 MALIC, DAREN LUCEÑARA
4102 MALIDAN, RODEL CAMPUGAN
4103 MALIMBAN, TRISHA ELSISURA
4104 MALINAO, EHRA MAE VILLARIAS
4105 MALINAO, GRACE GULFAN
4106 MALINAO, JOY CARREN AMANTE
4107 MALINAO, LOVELY MAE VERANO
4108 MALIONGAN, MARITIZ DAYAOEN
4109 MALITIC, WINMARY DEONNE IMPERIAL
4110 MALLABO, BRYAN NIÑO CAMBRI
4111 MALLARI, JOEL BARTE
4112 MALLARI, MA LAARNI SANTOS
4113 MALLARI, MARICAR JONAS
4114 MALLARI, MICAH LAYUG
4115 MALLARI, ROEL JUDE LALIC
4116 MALLO, RAZEL ELBAO
4117 MALLO, YVONNE
4118 MALLONGGA, MELVIN BALOCNIT
4119 MALO, SHAMIRODIN KULANO
4120 MALONES, JOHN PETER RABASOL
4121 MALONZO, SHARINA DE LUNA
4122 MALTA, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
4123 MALTIZO, ROXAN DALOG
4124 MALUBAY, HELEN ADELAN
4125 MALUNES, AIRA GENEL MACAMAY
4126 MALVAS, MA SOPHIA AJAN
4127 MAMA, EDSRAPIL SALILING
4128 MAMA, FAIRODZ ALI
4129 MAMA, JOHARI LANDASAN
4130 MAMA, NOROLYAM TABUNAWAY
4131 MAMAC, REMARIE GLARIO
4132 MAMALAGON, NASRULLAH ALIMAN
4133 MAMALIAS, JAN NIÑO CASTINO
4134 MAMANGCAO, ALMA BELLA QUIAPO
4135 MAMANGON, DIANNE MARAYAG
4136 MAMARIL, ANTONETTE BALLESTEROS
4137 MAMARIL, JUDE ESPIRITU
4138 MAMARIL, MARINEL GRACE ESTEBAN
4139 MAMATO, FLORDELIZA NOJA
4140 MAMAUAG, RODELYN CUDAL
4141 MAMILOTO, MARY BELLE GANAYO
4142 MAN-ON, MARIAH TRIZIAH TAPANGAN
4143 MAN-ON, ROSE MAE RODES
4144 MANABAN, MAUREEN AVA
4145 MANABAT, MARK ANGELO DIZON
4146 MANABAT, MARK LOUIE VIRAY
4147 MANABAT, TRISHANNE AYSON
4148 MANACMUL, ANDREA CISTER
4149 MANAHAN, NIÑA CRISTINA DOLLETE
4150 MANAIG, CHELSY ANNE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 85 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 MANALANG, MARK ANGELO LALAGUNA
4152 MANALANSAN, NOEMIE BUSTARDE
4153 MANALASAL, NADIA MATIMAN
4154 MANALASTAS, MARCO BULAON
4155 MANALISI, RENELYN
4156 MANALO, ANGELICA RIVERA
4157 MANALO, ARLENE ANTIOQUIA
4158 MANALO, CRISTY ENRIQUEZ
4159 MANALO, DONABEL AGQUIZ
4160 MANALO, EARL STEPHEN
4161 MANALO, JOMAR TAÑOLA
4162 MANALO, JUNE LERIE MARTIN
4163 MANALO, LOYD DINGLE
4164 MANALO, MIKE MAGPILI
4165 MANALO, RAYMART
4166 MANALON, LENARD SUMAGINGSING
4167 MANAMPAN, MARK ANTHONY MOLAO
4168 MANANQUIL, REY JR CALDAMO
4169 MANANSAD, AIZA DALION
4170 MANANSALA, ALDRIN FELIX
4171 MANANSALA, DARYL SANTOS
4172 MANANSALA, MARIAN TUÑGUL
4173 MANAOG, ARJAY MARBELLA
4174 MANAOG, ROWENA LIPATA
4175 MANAOIS, AIRAH MAE
4176 MANAPAD, NORMA DURON
4177 MANARES, JUDY ANN PASCUA
4178 MANATAD, AYESSA JOY DECLARO
4179 MANATAD, SHEILA MARA VILLASOR
4180 MANAYA, ELLYN MAE LLORONG
4181 MANAYON, HANAH FABILA
4182 MANAYON, REJIE CANSANCIO
4183 MANCAO, GEORGE JR LIPALAM
4184 MANCIO, ROCELLE CENIZA
4185 MANDAFE, JASON GEPAYA
4186 MANDALANO, CHERRY MAE MEDIJA
4187 MANDAP, SARAH LOU NARAG
4188 MANDAPAT, JAMES ADAM NABLO
4189 MANDAWE, GISA PUNAY
4190 MANDE, RADHIYA GARAMAN
4191 MANDI, ALVEN MAGANDIAN
4192 MANDIADE, MARYNEL GUTIERREZ
4193 MANDONO, SAIMA ALIODEN
4194 MANGAGEL, ABDUL BASSER PANALANGIN
4195 MANGANSAKAN, MINA DALANDAG
4196 MANGAOANG, RAMELYN JOY ARCIBAL
4197 MANGARON, DONABELL BANGGULAN
4198 MANGASER, MA JANINA AYRA MIRABEL
4199 MANGASIL, JOHN REY CAGAPE
4200 MANGAYA, ANDREW JOY R
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 86 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 MANGELEN, ABDULKADIR AMPATUAN
4202 MANGELEN, ZULHAMIN SANGCUPAN
4203 MANGITNGIT, KRIZZELE-ANN BELARMA
4204 MANGOSAN, AKERAH DIAUS
4205 MANGOTARA, SAIMAH BINASING
4206 MANGUA, HERMAN VELASCO
4207 MANGUAN, RICARDO III ABON
4208 MANGUIAT, NICA NICOLE DE VILLA
4209 MANGULABNAN, NELLE CRISSA RONQUILLO
4210 MANGULABNAN, ROGELIO LAMBOYAN
4211 MANGUNDAYAO, CLAIRE AÑIL
4212 MANGUROBAN, MYRHA KAYE SANCOVER
4213 MANIBALE, ALEJA JANE PACITE
4214 MANIGAO, KRISSA JAN MARIE FRANCO
4215 MANILA, LOVELY JANE ROJO
4216 MANILAG, SHEENA CASILE
4217 MANILE, JERMIE DELIGERO
4218 MANIMTIM, JAMIELYN ANGCAYA
4219 MANINGAS, ZANDRA NAVAREZ
4220 MANINGO, ELSIE MUAÑA
4221 MANIO, JUDE SAMONTE
4222 MANIPIS, JED AVILA
4223 MANIPON, JUVELYN GUEVARRA
4224 MANIQUEZ, MARGEN CAPIN
4225 MANITO, JUSTINE GALICTO
4226 MANLANGIT, PIO ENCABO
4227 MANLANGIT, REYNEL DIONELA
4228 MANLAPAS, OMAR REPOMANTA
4229 MANLAPAS, RENANTE LAGAC
4230 MANLAPAZ, ANIE JAINIE ROSE ESPINOSA
4231 MANLAPAZ, DAVE DELA CRUZ
4232 MANLAPAZ, GUILLERMA SANTIAGO
4233 MANLAPAZ, JORDAN ONEAL DELFINO
4234 MANLAPIG, MINERVA FAJILAGO
4235 MANLAPUZ, DIOLITA BARLOBENTO
4236 MANLEGRO, MARY ANN OTE
4237 MANLONGAT, MARK ALEXIE MALABONGA
4238 MANLOSA, CARINA TALLO
4239 MANLUCOT, BARBARA MACASULOT
4240 MANODOM, CAROLINA ALLUTANG
4241 MANOMBOC, BENJAMIN LINO
4242 MANONG, MARIEL ACORIO
4243 MANOOK, JOSEPH TOLENTINO
4244 MANOTA, LAIZA MOVIDO
4245 MANSILLA, JOHN PAUL ISMAEL
4246 MANTAWIL, NORMA LINDONGAN
4247 MANTE, MICHEN RIVAS
4248 MANTE, NOAIMAH CALI
4249 MANTELE, CHRISMAR PAREDES
4250 MANTILE, ELVIE JOY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 87 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 MANTO, JOHN HENRY ALCANTARA
4252 MANTO, OMAR EBRAHIM
4253 MANTUHAC, MA NIÑA HAYAG
4254 MANUEL, JESSREL INVENTO
4255 MANUEL, LORRENHET BIGORNIA
4256 MANUEL, MARIE GRACE BASA
4257 MANUEL, MARVIN RELOX
4258 MANUEL, MAYA GARCIA
4259 MANUEL, MYSA MERCADO
4260 MANUNTAG, EDWARD CANLAS
4261 MANZANO, BEVERLY MANGAY-AYAM
4262 MANZANO, JOYLYN ETRATA
4263 MANZANO, REYNOLD SALEM
4264 MANZANO, RIZZA DANCEL
4265 MANZO, MICHAEL CABABAN
4266 MANZON, DIANE ABIVA
4267 MANZON, MELANIE BEGONIA
4268 MAON, MARIVIC ARSULA
4269 MAPA, FELOMENO TAMORITE
4270 MAPA, JEANNIE ANN ANUALES
4271 MAPALO, GRACE MILET ORINE
4272 MAPANAO, MA GLICERIA BARENG
4273 MAPAYO, SARAH JEAN MACASAMBAT
4274 MAPOLO, AL-RASCHID MISTUL
4275 MAPULA, GERALDINE COMANDA
4276 MAPUTI, JERSON DIACONO
4277 MAQUE, AILEEN GATO
4278 MAQUILAN, SARAH JANE GAYORGOR
4279 MAQUILING, AIRA TIONGCO
4280 MAQUILING, CHRIS-ANN ALZAGA
4281 MAQUILING, JANVER RUBI
4282 MAQUINIANA, ANELY CABRERA
4283 MARABARBAS, SUSAN POMOY
4284 MARANAN, SARAH MAE SOLOMON
4285 MARANDANG, KALIL MAMA
4286 MARANGA, REGINE BASTATAS
4287 MARANGUIT, LALYN SAMONTE
4288 MARAPO, RONA MASPARA
4289 MARASIGAN, MA DOROTHY CUA
4290 MARASIGAN, MARK JERIC CANLAS
4291 MARATA, ICYLL GARDE
4292 MARATAS, MARILYN MAHILUM
4293 MARAVILLA, JANICE CANDELARIA
4294 MARAVILLAS, CECILE RELLON
4295 MARAÑAN, ALONA SORONO
4296 MARAÑON, LYKA BERNALDO
4297 MARAÑON, MARY ANN AMPOSTA
4298 MARAÑON, NICOLE LACBAYAN
4299 MARBELLA, ARA SONIA ANTONES
4300 MARBELLA, MARY JOY GRIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 88 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 MARCELINO, CELMA ROSERO
4302 MARCELINO, MAE ANN PALLAY
4303 MARCELINO, SULPICIO JR LIM
4304 MARCELO, BABY IRISH ESTARES
4305 MARCELO, ELNA JOY MANGAHAS
4306 MARCELO, GERARDINE CLAUDETTE PATERNO
4307 MARCELO, MITTZ BULACAN
4308 MARCELO, ROWEGIN BUSANTE
4309 MARCERA, NORMAN FRANCISCO
4310 MARCES, REY KENNETH JOHN GEVERO
4311 MARCHA, JUNEX MILITAR
4312 MARCIA, MARIA FRANCIA PARDILLA
4313 MARCIA, RUTH MAY DELA TORRE
4314 MARCIAL, ANALYN CALMORIN
4315 MARCIAL, KAI MARCIAL MATEO
4316 MARCIANO, MARIELLA LIBANAN
4317 MARCO, ANALYN DELOS SANTOS
4318 MARCO, MARIE-NHELL TANLANGIT
4319 MARCOS, JIFREL GUILLAS
4320 MARCOS, PATRICIA VIVIEN DIAZ
4321 MARCOS, ROSETTE MENDOZA
4322 MARDOQUIO, KARIZ MAÑOZO
4323 MARFIL, JOHN LOUISE ROGADOR
4324 MARGALLO, CARLINA MACEDA
4325 MARGATE, JAYSON BARCELONIO
4326 MARIA MONTE, MARC LOUIS DIMAPILIS
4327 MARIANITO, GEMMA SUMAYAN
4328 MARIANITO, ROMNICK JUMAWAN
4329 MARIANO, DAISY LAGMAN
4330 MARIANO, JESHARELAH MICAH DURAN
4331 MARIANO, JUVY PANTON
4332 MARIANO, MAY ANN BALENSOSA
4333 MARIANO, MYCA PADILLA
4334 MARIANO, NESTOR JR SANTIAGO
4335 MARIANO, NIKKA CLARISSE FRANCISCO
4336 MARIANO, RAYMOND PAUL MORALES
4337 MARIANO, VANESSA MAE MOLINA
4338 MARIBAO, MAIXEEN MALIJAN
4339 MARIBOJOC, MITCHIE PEPITO
4340 MARILAG, MARY GRACE FORNALIZA
4341 MARINDUQUE, DAWN ROSARIE BALANSAG
4342 MARINO, EMERALD GRACE CANAL
4343 MARIVELES, RYCHELLE MARZONIA
4344 MARIÑAS, MAE MONTOJO
4345 MARJES, MARIEL VERTUCIO
4346 MARJONI, SUSMITHA SERDIVILLA
4347 MARKGRAPH, HONEY LIE
4348 MARMOL, ANALYN
4349 MAROHOMBSAR, JUMAIRA HASSAN
4350 MAROHOMBSAR, SONAYAH ALIMOZAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 89 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 MAROMA, CARL JEROME ALDAY
4352 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN GALANG
4353 MARQUEZ, ALEXIS NOEL QUISMON
4354 MARQUEZ, BEVERLY TUMBOKON
4355 MARQUEZ, CHESTER ROGECIO
4356 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE GUNITA
4357 MARQUEZ, GRACE GALVEZ
4358 MARQUEZ, HEZEL GRAY
4359 MARQUEZ, IANA DEL ESPIRITU SANTO
4360 MARQUEZ, MA SHIENNA GALVO
4361 MARQUEZ, MARIA GRACIELA PANAGSAGAN
4362 MARQUEZ, MARIDEL BIANSON
4363 MARQUISO, RODOLFO JR HAPITAN
4364 MARTEJA, JAVELIN ROSE DAANG
4365 MARTICULAR, AN-AN BRIONES
4366 MARTIJA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCUAL
4367 MARTILLOS, LARA MAE GARFIN
4368 MARTIN, ARLYN AMPAS
4369 MARTIN, JUNREY NASUNG
4370 MARTINEZ, ALLEN JAY TUAZON
4371 MARTINEZ, ANNALOU EHEM
4372 MARTINEZ, EVELYN NACUA
4373 MARTINEZ, FREDERICK GABRIEL
4374 MARTINEZ, HAZELYN PINGOL
4375 MARTINEZ, JOSIE REYES
4376 MARTINEZ, MERYLL JOI GALIMA
4377 MARTINEZ, MIA CORNELIO
4378 MARTINEZ, RALPH ANTHONY ALQUEZA
4379 MARTIR, FAYE JENNICA YUMA
4380 MARTIR, MICHAEL JEFFREY MEDEZ
4381 MARTIREZ, JOJIE DELA CONCEPCION
4382 MARTIZANO, TRECIA PAROHINOG
4383 MARTONIA, RONEL MARANAN
4384 MARTOS, ROGELYN MENDIOLA
4385 MARTURILLAS, RONA MAE
4386 MARVIC, MELISSA AHMAD
4387 MARZAN, EDUARD ECHAVARIA
4388 MARZO, ANGELIKA CACDAC
4389 MARZOL, IRENE CATUCOD
4390 MARZON, JOHN HAROLD DELA TORRE
4391 MASAGNAY, BEVILYN ILI
4392 MASANA, ALVIN VELARDE
4393 MASAYON, ARIEL PLATA
4394 MASBANG, FLORABEL MASIBAG
4395 MASCARDO, LEA ROVIE DARIA
4396 MASCARIÑAS, MARY CLAIRE TAYAOAN
4397 MASI, QUENNIE MAE FULGUERAS
4398 MASICAP, NORILYN DIAZ
4399 MASICLAT, RUSSELLE ZABLAN
4400 MASIGAN, JAYNE PAULINE CATANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 90 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 MASILANG, MA ANDREA PALER
4402 MASINADIONG, LYNOR JEAN MASLOG
4403 MASLOG, RICHARD PEDILO
4404 MASULA, JECRIS TALISLIS
4405 MASULA, MARVIN JAY BATOY
4406 MASULA, SARAH JANE PIANO
4407 MATA, ANNA SHIELA LAVADOR
4408 MATA, JESSICA REYES
4409 MATA, JOVIE LIMONDO
4410 MATA, MARJORY AVERGONZADO
4411 MATA, VERONICA
4412 MATALOG, JOYCE LEZETTE CASTILLO
4413 MATALOG, RHOD ALLEN TUPAS
4414 MATALOTE, REJANE MONDARES
4415 MATANDAC, ROMELYN ALVARADO
4416 MATEO, CARMINA
4417 MATEO, DIVINA GRACE SANORIA
4418 MATEO, EMIE MAMBUSAO
4419 MATEO, LYNN ESPINA
4420 MATEO, MA ANGELA BEATRICE CHONGCO
4421 MATEO, RIEZEL
4422 MATIAS, ALYSSA CAMILLE ILAGAN
4423 MATIAS, CLARIZE ALVARO
4424 MATIAS, DOREEN PIASAN
4425 MATIAS, KAREN MANALASTAS
4426 MATIAS, MARY ANN ECHON
4427 MATILOS, GINA RELLON
4428 MATORE, JACKYLYN LOZADA
4429 MATREO, NIÑO ABEL BERSAMINA
4430 MATTERIG, JANETTE TUNGPALAN
4431 MATUNDAN, VON LESTER MERANO
4432 MATURAN, RYAN HANS AZARSE
4433 MATUTINO, FROILAN CALUMPIT
4434 MAULANA, ESNAIRAH SABUDIN
4435 MAULANA, NORAINA ALI
4436 MAULANA, SALAMONA BATAO
4437 MAULLION, RONARICA CABESUELAS
4438 MAUPAY, ROMEO ROMERO
4439 MAURICIO, GLADYS BUENAFE
4440 MAURILLO, ED JOVASCO JAVIER
4441 MAURIN, ELEOMAR ELECCION
4442 MAURING, ELA PASTOR
4443 MAXILOM, MARK BRYAN QUILICOL
4444 MAXIMO, AILYN VIJAR
4445 MAYANG, REAN CRIS NIDAY
4446 MAYES, ARICA-ANN LAGULA
4447 MAYLAN, MELISSA ABUNDO
4448 MAYNAGCOT, ARNEL PUNTO
4449 MAYO, JULIE ANN DOLLISEN
4450 MAYOL, DONNABELLE CHRISTY GEPITULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 91 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 MAYOLA, AILYN PUCOT
4452 MAYOLA, DALE VILLAFLOR
4453 MAYONO, SOLOMON ALBERTO ENTIENZA
4454 MAYOR, BABY CAROL PANELO
4455 MAYORDO, RITCHEL NICOR
4456 MAYORMITA, GEAN ROSEL
4457 MAYPA, AURIELLE LISA ZERNA
4458 MAYRINA, GRACE NICOLE PESCUELA
4459 MAYUGA, AIZA JULIANO
4460 MAYUGA, JESSICA ADVENCULA
4461 MAZA, RESTIE TOBIAS
4462 MAZO, ENRICO EMMANUEL MORATILLO
4463 MAZO, MARIDEL CABAGUE
4464 MAÑABO, JUDYGEN MIRA
4465 MAÑEBOG, ARIANE FAJARDO
4466 MEDALLE, KATE PALOMARES
4467 MEDALLE, VICKY MARIE PARAGELE
4468 MEDIANA, JEN KHAY APOLISTAR
4469 MEDIANO, PRINCES LEE ALEJOS
4470 MEDIJA, VIOLETA ESCUADRO
4471 MEDINA, CATHERINE LACUESTA
4472 MEDINA, FERDIE ALEXIS GOROSPE
4473 MEDINA, JAYPEE JOHN BARRUN
4474 MEDINA, MARIA REGINA ABAY
4475 MEDRANO, CHEZKA CZARINA ANTONIANO
4476 MEDRANO, GLADYS BARACHINA
4477 MEJARO, MARVIN EINSTEIN SARMIENTO
4478 MEJAS, NELSON JR BANDOY
4479 MEJIA, CHRISTIAN MARCOS
4480 MEJIA, JEROME BRIAN DUNGCA
4481 MEJIA, RODERICK BERGANCIA
4482 MEJIAS, JOY MAE NAUPAN
4483 MEJICA, MARIAN MAE VILLALON
4484 MEJICO, WINSTON LEE FAMPULA
4485 MEJOY, JULITO OLARITA
4486 MELENDRES, VERONICA CONDE
4487 MELENDREZ, JAYVEE MAY INCLONAR
4488 MELENDREZ, RONELA CALATRAVA
4489 MELICADO, JADE ARBAEL
4490 MELLA, MAY JENNIFER LABALAN
4491 MELLIJOR, ROBIE CLARO
4492 MELLIZA, RUZHELLE MAE BALLESTEROS
4493 MELLORIA, RACHEL NIÑA JAY QUIDATO
4494 MELMIDA, JEMUEL REVITA
4495 MELVIDA, ANGIE SALO
4496 MEMITA, MA AILEEN REYES
4497 MENCEDE, CRESILDA GAYLAN
4498 MENDEZ, CATTLEYA DAVID
4499 MENDEZ, KIMMY BAYLOSIS
4500 MENDEZ, MARY ANN ELVEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 92 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 MENDEZ, SHERYL TORENTERA
4502 MENDIETA, DINA PATRICIO
4503 MENDIOLA, MARK VINCENT AVORQUE
4504 MENDIOLA, ROBERT GINO LITONJUA
4505 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN DAVE GARCIA
4506 MENDOZA, DEVINE LIBUTAN
4507 MENDOZA, DOLORETA SALDUA
4508 MENDOZA, ELTON GIL TORIAGA
4509 MENDOZA, ESPIE MAURO
4510 MENDOZA, FRANCISCA AQUINO
4511 MENDOZA, GEZZEL SORIANO
4512 MENDOZA, HAIDE LIMOSNERO
4513 MENDOZA, IAN CARL ORBETA
4514 MENDOZA, JED IRENE AUSA
4515 MENDOZA, JHILLAN TUAZON
4516 MENDOZA, JOVANIE VERDADERO
4517 MENDOZA, KEYT VILLALUNA
4518 MENDOZA, KRISTEL MAY CARIGMA
4519 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ZAPATA
4520 MENDOZA, KRISZLE ANN SITSON
4521 MENDOZA, MANUEL CRISANTO REYES
4522 MENDOZA, MARIANO III NAVARROZA
4523 MENDOZA, MARIQUIT
4524 MENDOZA, MARITONI BACONAWA
4525 MENDOZA, MARJORIE GARCIA
4526 MENDOZA, MELODY MAE ELDIAN
4527 MENDOZA, MELVIC JOHN TOLETE
4528 MENDOZA, MORLY PALERMO
4529 MENDOZA, NICO GABRIEL ODQUIER
4530 MENDOZA, NICOLAS SANTOS
4531 MENDOZA, NORYLYN ESPARAGAL
4532 MENDOZA, POLICARPIO III DE GUZMAN
4533 MENDOZA, PRINCES JAIME HITOSIS
4534 MENDOZA, RINA JOLIPAS
4535 MENDOZA, RIZZA VILLAGANES
4536 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE JOY GUMERA
4537 MENDOZA, ROLYN GANASE
4538 MENDOZA, ROMEO JR AGUSTIN
4539 MENDOZA, RONALYN ROSALES
4540 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN MOSICO
4541 MENESES, SHERLY AQUINO
4542 MENGULLO, LILIAN TAGALOG
4543 MENIL, RINALYN CATANGHAL
4544 MENIONG, ERNIE GUINTOLON
4545 MENOR, KENNETH PAUL CALIVOSO
4546 MENTES, CATHY CATIMBANG
4547 MENTES, JOHN LORETO RECTO
4548 MENTOY, ETHELYN SANTILLAN
4549 MERA, ANALYN DE LA CRUZ
4550 MERCADER, BLESIE ANGELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 93 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 MERCADER, LAYKA MONTIMOR
4552 MERCADO, ARIAN JAY GORDO
4553 MERCADO, BRYAN ANTONIO
4554 MERCADO, CHERRY DE GUIA
4555 MERCADO, DIMPLE
4556 MERCADO, DUANE KEITH QUINTELA
4557 MERCADO, EDUARDO JR MEDRANO
4558 MERCADO, JANNMARIE KATHRINE DIMAILIG
4559 MERCADO, MARY CAMILLE CARTILLA
4560 MERCADO, MICHAEL FRITZ LOVINO
4561 MERCADO, RONMEL LAVILLA
4562 MERCADO, SHERYL BALANDRAY
4563 MERCADO, TESSA RAE ARAGON
4564 MERCADO, ZENITH KEY MONDALO
4565 MERCENE, KRIZZIA VOTACION
4566 MERCURIO, CARLO OBICE
4567 MERCURIO, GRACE JOY ARO
4568 MERDEGIA, PAULINE KRISTEL MIRAFLORES
4569 MEREN, JOHANN ISAIAH BARTOLOME
4570 MERGAS, JOEY SALVA
4571 MERIDA, FELIAH LUX RIÑOSA
4572 MERINO, AILEEN TACO
4573 MERLO, ANTHONY BARNAYHA
4574 MESA, LOREN CATANDUANES
4575 MESAGAL, ALDRID BILLONES
4576 MESAJON, ALMA ALLEZA
4577 MESIA, RANBERT CABARLES
4578 MESIAS, MICHELLE JOY SALUTIN
4579 MESINA, RICHARD JAVIER
4580 METANTE, MARY GRACE ABELLAR
4581 METERIO, CHERRY MAE FLORENTINO
4582 METO, ANABAI MASLAMAMA
4583 MEYOR, ROY CARLO AMANTE
4584 MHEK, MARK FADAL
4585 MIANO, OSEAS BARETA
4586 MIANO, RENE SALAS
4587 MIANO, REYMARK DEODORA
4588 MICABALO, ROSEMARIE JEAN ESTOPA
4589 MICIANO, MARY CATHERINE GATUMBATO
4590 MICLAT, JESSICA MAE RAMOS
4591 MICLAT, PAMELA GAYLE ADVINCULA
4592 MIEL, VISCIE VIEL BUENVENIDA
4593 MIGUEL, IMALYN GALATE
4594 MILA, AERON JOSEPH SALAMANCA
4595 MILA, RUTH BOISER
4596 MILANTE, RYAN TOMAGAN
4597 MILAY, KAY COLLEN BALDEO
4598 MILLAMA, SARAH MAE RAMOS
4599 MILLAN, MARIA KRISTINA SENAJON
4600 MILLIO, CYRILH TANDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 94 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 MILLION, KAROLYN MARLA ALZATE
4602 MILLION, KATHERINE MARIE ALZATE
4603 MILOG, YASSER MOHAMMAD
4604 MILVAR, IVY GAJE
4605 MINA, JACINTH KEZIA GASCON
4606 MINA, JASMINE KAYE GALASI
4607 MINA, MICHAEL ALEXIS BALGUA
4608 MINA, NANCY APAGA
4609 MINA, RONALYN EVANGELISTA
4610 MINDAL, JOLINA KAYUGAN
4611 MINDALANO, NORSAIDA LATIP
4612 MINDAÑA, DEVINA APOSTADERO
4613 MINERO, BERNARD VINCENT GUITAN
4614 MINERVA, KURT CRUZ
4615 MINGALA, SAMUEL JOHN LUMBA
4616 MINGOY, ERICK TAPEL
4617 MINGUETA, PRESCILLA ESPEJON
4618 MINGUITO, JEAN FORMENTERA
4619 MIOLE, CLEVE MAHUMOT
4620 MIRA, PATRICK ELDWIN CARDONA
4621 MIRAFLOR, JET DE QUIÑA
4622 MIRAL, BABY ROSARY CASEDA
4623 MIRAL, LESLIE BENOLOGA
4624 MIRALLES, CHERRY MAE BUQUEL
4625 MIRALLES, JEROME CUANICO
4626 MIRAMBEL, GRACE YONGCO
4627 MIRANDA, ANN MARIE ANOBA
4628 MIRANDA, ARIANNE DIAZ
4629 MIRANDA, DONA JEAN LACSAMANA
4630 MIRANDA, JEZZA MAE OSUYOS
4631 MIRANDA, KEN RIPALDA
4632 MIRANDA, KISHA MAGHILUM
4633 MIRANDA, LINO ASIS
4634 MIRANDA, NICA MAY MUNGCAL
4635 MIRANDA, ROYBIN LORESCA
4636 MIRANDA, VANESSA VARGAS
4637 MIRANO, ARIS VEN ROLLAN
4638 MIRANTE, JULIET CANDARE
4639 MIRAS, CAREN JUGO
4640 MIRAS, JULIE ANN VILLADAR
4641 MIRO, HANZEN NOEL BAGUION
4642 MIRONES, MARIKA COMIA
4643 MISA, JANINE EMNACEN
4644 MISA, RIEL JUN NIÑO MORALES
4645 MISAJON, JESELLE CANOMAY
4646 MISLANG, JUNELIE NAVARRO
4647 MISTICA, HIEDY SAQUING
4648 MISTIOLA, RENE DIAZ
4649 MISTOSO, WINDEL CLAIRE BORREROS
4650 MISUARI, ITTIHARA ISLAIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 95 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 MITING, JOCELYN LUBIANO
4652 MIÑA, JAYA MERILOS
4653 MLUK, AKHMAD RANGGAL
4654 MOBOAYAEN, LILIBETH OLIVEROS
4655 MOCSIN, ESNEHAYA SALIM
4656 MODAWAN, NORMAN CALADO
4657 MODELO, CLAIRE BANDAHON
4658 MODESTO, REJHON SORIANO
4659 MOGATAR, REA JELL ACENTADA
4660 MOGATE, MAE ANN BARRETTO
4661 MOGATE, MERDYN JOY FRANCO
4662 MOGATO, MARICEL SELAÑO
4663 MOHAMAD, RAJINUR CALUNSAG
4664 MOHAMAD, SAMRODA BUNGA
4665 MOHAMMAD, JOMAR BIOLANGO
4666 MOHAR, DANICCA ROSE TORRES
4667 MOISES, MARY HOPE GUIMEROY
4668 MOISES, MELANIE FAJARDO
4669 MOJADO, WENDY UNTALAN
4670 MOJE, RUBEN JR RAGOS
4671 MOJICA, LEAN JANE DIMAILIG
4672 MOJICA, MIKE ELGER YOLANGCO
4673 MOJICO, LEO EMMANUEL OCAMPO
4674 MOJICO, VYIEN MAR
4675 MOLAVIZAR, WENNA SHANE PAROCHILIN
4676 MOLIG, ALGELLIBE VILLACRUSIS
4677 MOLINA, KIARA KAYE ROMERO
4678 MOLING, ANNETH KALANG-AD
4679 MOLIVA, RUBY JANE VILLASAN
4680 MOLOUA, EDEN MONTON
4681 MOMONGAN, CARLIE HUTALLA
4682 MOMONGAN, JOGELLIA TUL-ID
4683 MONAKIL, JENNY DEVILA
4684 MONASTERIAL, MA ALYSSA HANNAH PECILLER
4685 MONAY, DEMI ANN LLEGADO
4686 MONCAL, JOMARY MAHILUM
4687 MONCAY, DENMARK PEREZ
4688 MONDARES, ANGELICA MACASIEB
4689 MONDEJAR, JANRYL GONZALES
4690 MONDIA, ZHAINA DIZON
4691 MONEBA, KIN DUAY
4692 MONGCAL, MAYLENE MORE
4693 MONGOTE, MA RONA LOGAHOS
4694 MONHINAG, MYLYN ALIGGOY
4695 MONIB, AISAH HADJI CAYA
4696 MONILAR, LEA HALAYAHAY
4697 MONJE, RICKYSAN BALUDDA
4698 MONREAL, WILSON MATRE
4699 MONSANTO, NIVHEA MAE ERAN
4700 MONSERAT, XZ LEE TEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 96 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 MONSOD, AARON MURILLO
4702 MONTAJES, RICHARD BARLOSCA
4703 MONTALBAN, NOEL PLAZA
4704 MONTALBO, ALFREDO III CATALOGO
4705 MONTALBO, CAROL JOY LARA
4706 MONTALBO, JENNY TOLENTINO
4707 MONTALES, LYKA CABANYOG
4708 MONTALLANA, VONNA FE MENGULLO
4709 MONTANEZ, KEYUADALBERT CADAVEZ
4710 MONTANO, JUSTIN VIC MACUTE
4711 MONTAÑEZ, MA SAMANTHA BUHAT
4712 MONTAÑEZ, WINBOY BASIA
4713 MONTE, ALMER STEVE ABA
4714 MONTE, MA RUTCHEL ROYLO
4715 MONTE DE RAMOS, ROELYN DAGOCDOCAN
4716 MONTEAGUDO, PAULHINNE NICHOLE LEAL
4717 MONTEALTO, ARLINOVE MONARCA
4718 MONTEALTO, JAIME JR SANIEL
4719 MONTEBON, STEPHANIE ALLEGO
4720 MONTECIANO, AILYN COSTIN
4721 MONTECILLO, CLAUDE PATRICK VILLACRUCIS
4722 MONTECILLO, FLORINA JAYME
4723 MONTECILLO, KENT BURGOS
4724 MONTEFALCON, FLORIZA ARIZABAL
4725 MONTEFOLKA, ELJEN MANALO
4726 MONTEJO, FAITH CHARITY BONTOG
4727 MONTEJO, JORDAN LOPEZ
4728 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN BENCIO RODRIGUEZ
4729 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCE CEDRICK PATDO
4730 MONTENEGRO, LEO ORIBE
4731 MONTENEGRO, MICHEL AMPO
4732 MONTENEGRO, RHONALYN BALSOMO
4733 MONTENEGRO, SHIELLA MAE ORIBE
4734 MONTENEO, ERWEL NABATAR
4735 MONTEO, PATRICK JAY GALLANO
4736 MONTERO, CLAIRE WASIN
4737 MONTERO, MADEL ADOREMOS
4738 MONTERON, JUSTINE ROMER SORIANO
4739 MONTES, TICHIE JOY CONTADO
4740 MONTEVIRGEN, GELLIE GEROZA
4741 MONTIFLOR, LEAH ALAGOS
4742 MONTILLA, JOEVAN SAOQUILLO
4743 MONTILLA, REBECCA FORTUNA
4744 MONTILLANO, JHANNEL
4745 MONTIMOR, AILEEN LUCIO
4746 MONTIN, ARLLINE RAMOS
4747 MONTO, JOSE JR PEQUEÑA
4748 MONTORIO, LORIE JOY BARBOSA
4749 MONTOYA, MARY JOYCE SIERRA
4750 MONTUERTO, ANDREW REGINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 97 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 MONZALES, MARJORIE LAGRE
4752 MOQUERIO, MADELENE LOSERIAGA
4753 MORA, MARY JANE BALLON
4754 MORA, MARY ROSE VILLEGAS
4755 MORADA, IVY FADRIQUELAN
4756 MORADO, MARY BERNADETTE PERIDO
4757 MORAL, JOE ANN PEÑA
4758 MORAL, JOSHUA OCFEMIA
4759 MORALEDA, DANESSA GAYLE OLIVEROS
4760 MORALES, ANNA MARY ABAGON
4761 MORALES, FRINCESS SYLVIE DEL PILAR
4762 MORALES, KIMBERLY JAMOYOT
4763 MORALES, LARRIE BERDON
4764 MORALES, MA CHARISH CIENTOS
4765 MORALES, MARIA NOEMI GO
4766 MORALES, MARIE ANNE GUIANG
4767 MORALES, MICHELLE ANNE REFE
4768 MORALES, PAULINE AZARCON
4769 MORALES, RIVELYN MORATALLA
4770 MORAN, MICHELLE MALIWAT
4771 MORANO, LUSELLYN FALLER
4772 MORANTE, LIZETTE JOY SONZA
4773 MORANTE, RUBY MARAGRAG
4774 MORATA, BRIX
4775 MORCILLOS, SHELLA MAE VALDE
4776 MORCOSO, MARCELITA NEMIS
4777 MORCOZO, JEROME ROMEO DINO
4778 MORDIDO, LEA
4779 MORENES, VICMAR KENT DELA TORRE
4780 MORENO, MARLO LABSAN
4781 MORES, AIRA ALAPAD
4782 MORES, SHIELLA MAIE MANILA
4783 MORICO, DANICA MAGDARAOG
4784 MORILLA, RENALYN MAE ASONG
4785 MORILLO, ERWIN JR GUIRAY
4786 MORON, MERRILYN JADULAN
4787 MOROTA, JAKE FALCONIT
4788 MORTA, APRIL ROSE NAVARRO
4789 MORTE, CHARLYN MAE OCOM
4790 MORTEGA, RONA JEAN MATIAS
4791 MORTEL, KHALELA RETARDO
4792 MOSCOSA, ALYSSA APITA
4793 MOSQUEDA, ARNEL IGNACIO
4794 MOSQUERA, CHRISTIA MAE SURIAGA
4795 MOSQUERA, JEREMY TAMPARONG
4796 MOSTER, AZIEL JOY MACARAIG
4797 MOTEA, GILBERT LANUZA
4798 MOTEL, JULIE IVAN CAPUYAN
4799 MOTITA, JENELLE TURALDE
4800 MOVILLA, IRISH GRACE CAPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 98 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 MOWA, AIZA JAMILON
4802 MOYA, ANNA ROSE VILLANGCA
4803 MOYA, MARK JOY HERNANDEZ
4804 MOYO, PAULA MAY MILAGROSA
4805 MOZO, FAULINE MATILLA
4806 MUA, ELPHINE MAE DALIG
4807 MUGAY, NORAISA ESON
4808 MUHYANG, SOLEDAD BUMMAD
4809 MULIT, PHILIP JOHN ARIM
4810 MUNAR, AARON SIBAOT
4811 MUNDIN, KRISTINE JOY MERCADER
4812 MUNDO, JEFFREY NAMOK
4813 MUNDO, MARUEL ROMASOC
4814 MURILLO, ALEXIS JOSEPH PAGTANAN
4815 MURILLO, JUDY ANN TORREVILLAS
4816 MURILLO, KEVIN MERTO
4817 MURILLO, NELYN JEAN OMBAO
4818 MURING, NERMIEJANE ASINDIENTE
4819 MUSA, MIMALLIA SAHIDDAN
4820 MUSA, ZAMIRA SIBUTNA
4821 MUSCAD, AFRA ADZAL
4822 MUSICO, IREEN PACLIBAR
4823 MUSTAPHA, ROWEDA PIANG
4824 MUYCO, MARIO ANGELO JR ESPIELAGO
4825 MUÑEZ, GENESIS PLAZA
4826 MUÑEZ, JORGE RUIZ
4827 MUÑEZ, RAQUEL CHONG
4828 MUÑOZ, DAYMALYN PETLONGAY
4829 MUÑOZ, EMMANUEL GOMEZ
4830 MUÑOZ, MARK JOEY ARENDAIN
4831 MUÑOZ, VANJO PARAS
4832 NAAG, ZEUS NUARIN
4833 NABLO, PATHYLEENE CONDE
4834 NABO, MARY ROSE NOBORA
4835 NABOR, JANAH MORALES
4836 NABOR, LAURA ABEGAIL GAVINO
4837 NABUYA, TERESA CALUNIA
4838 NACA, CHRISTIAN PAUL
4839 NACARIO, JERRICHO FLORENCE ORQUIOLA
4840 NACARIO, WAYNE CADUNGOG
4841 NACIN, JUSTINE PINEDA
4842 NACION, CRISTA MAE TABIOLO
4843 NACION, ELLA BALAURO
4844 NACIONAL, CLARENZE MAE MANANGAN
4845 NACIONAL, ELVIE GADRINAB
4846 NACIONAL, KIMBERLY ANNE CASTUERA
4847 NADERA, JOSEPH WALTER CANOY
4848 NADNADEN, TESANIE LIMON
4849 NAGALLO, SHERRY ANN CERVANTES
4850 NAGPALA, ROSE ANN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 99 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 NAHUMAN, ANAMARIE SOCO
4852 NAHYUNAN, GERALDINE HANGDAAN
4853 NAIG, LYRA GIVEN MARGARETTE ALVERO
4854 NAIGA, JOYCE MAE GARMA
4855 NAIK, NAJERAH RASCAL
4856 NAING, BENJIE CESAR
4857 NAINGGUE, MERRY GRACE PERAÑA
4858 NAIT, FATRA KANDA
4859 NAJAR, MORADA KUNDAN
4860 NALDO, IAN RHU ORBISO
4861 NALUG, NELYN AMALANG
4862 NALUPA, MEALYN FLORES
4863 NALUPA, REGGIE VENTURA
4864 NAMOCO, GRACELYN SALAVANIA
4865 NANAP, JAZHLIE INES
4866 NANGAN, MARYGRACE SICAD
4867 NANKIL, ALCEN LEPITEN
4868 NAOL, NIÑA CEBU
4869 NAPA, SHIELA GRACE BUTIAL
4870 NAPAGAO, NELVIN PESAÑA
4871 NAPARAN, CRISTY LYN LICUYA
4872 NAPEÑAS, NOHELIE GARCIA
4873 NAPILAY, IRESH CUTAB
4874 NAPITAN, KRISSELLE VALE
4875 NAPIZA, ANALIE ANICIETE
4876 NAPTONG, LARMINA ABRENA
4877 NAPULAN, MA CHRISTEN FILLONE
4878 NAPULI, DAISY ZAPANTA
4879 NAQUILA, CHRISTOPHER MUÑEZ
4880 NARAG, JAY CAÑETE
4881 NARAG, MA ESMERALDA DOCE
4882 NARAJA, MEONE JR CALUNING
4883 NARANJO, MARJORIE MANLANAT
4884 NARBONITA, MARLON LACANDAZO
4885 NARCA, FORTUNATO BALLANAD
4886 NARCA, MARJORIE CELLON
4887 NARCISO, MARICEL QUIOYO
4888 NARCISO, MARK ALVIN GABON
4889 NARCISO, RIESA MAE JAUOD
4890 NARCISO, RISA MAE MERABO
4891 NARIDO, KEN MARVIN SICABALO
4892 NARIT, PHILIP EDWARD CALIBJO
4893 NARITO, DONNA FE ANDRES
4894 NARRA, LESLIE MANCILLA
4895 NARRAGA, JUSTIN PITOGO
4896 NARRIDO, LIEZL MARIE MARAY
4897 NARTATEZ, AGNES ROMULO
4898 NARVAEZ, ERIKA MAE FARINAS
4899 NARVAEZ, RYAN KENNETH APEROCHO
4900 NARVAZA, JAYVEN MARK VILLASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 100 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 NASION, ROGELIO JR MORILLO
4902 NASIRI, PARLATAJEREM JALLY
4903 NASTOR, JEFFY REYES
4904 NATAL, MYLENE GRANGOS
4905 NATI, MARK DHENNIS RENTOY
4906 NATIVIDAD, ARNEL TRANSFIGURACION
4907 NATIVIDAD, ARNIEL BILBAO
4908 NATIVIDAD, IRENE REYES
4909 NATIVIDAD, JOHN MIGUEL
4910 NATIVIDAD, NEIL ALLAN DIPAY
4911 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS TABANGCURA
4912 NATUEL, ADELFA PIÑON
4913 NATULLA, RONACEL BINGCO
4914 NATULLA, RONALD MAÑACAP
4915 NATURAL, ESTANISLAO II LUPANGO
4916 NAVA, MARIE ANGELICA CAPACETE
4917 NAVAL, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
4918 NAVALTA, MELANIE EBALANG
4919 NAVARES, HENRY JR LABOS
4920 NAVARRETE, LOUELA UNGGAY
4921 NAVARRO, BIANCA DAEL
4922 NAVARRO, GABRIELLITO BIROG
4923 NAVARRO, JANINE CARLA ADAN
4924 NAVARRO, JOANE KRISTINE CRUZ
4925 NAVARRO, MARY GRACE PARPADOS
4926 NAVARRO, NATASHA MARIE BUENAVENTURA
4927 NAVARRO, REGINA MANDANTES
4928 NAVARRO, RICHIE JOSHUA PEÑALOSA
4929 NAVARROZA, MA EVELYN AZULIS
4930 NAVERGAS, SANDY NACARIO
4931 NAWAL, RANDY YUBA
4932 NAYIC, ABDULMUKHTAR JAMIH
4933 NAZARENO, EMIL JOHN GUMAPAS
4934 NAZARENO, GINA FLOR FUGATA
4935 NAZARENO, SHAIRA MARCELINO
4936 NAÑO, MELROSE BESA
4937 NEBATO, EDUARDO DELA PEÑA
4938 NECOR, BEA BANGA
4939 NEDUELAN, RIZEL ANN NICOL
4940 NEGRU, JEAN PEARL TAÑO
4941 NELMIDA, MICHAEL THOMAS MAGPAYO
4942 NENE, MAE PEÑAFLOR
4943 NENING, MARICEL MAURILLO
4944 NEO, JOHN CHRISTIAN TEOLOGO
4945 NEPOMUCENO, ANNA MARIE ROBLES
4946 NEUDA, ANGELO TAGACA
4947 NGI-NGIAN, JOVELYN MANUEL
4948 NGILEB, JOSHUA AARON DADYA-AS
4949 NGO, LOUISE MELJOYCE JIMENEZ
4950 NGO, RONIE ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 101 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 NGOLOBAN, JEFF AXL EDEG
4952 NIAGA, CESARGLENN ESPERAT
4953 NICANOR, CHERIE ANN BUMANLAG
4954 NICART, KYNA LEAH MAMANGUN
4955 NICDAO, MAYNARD JAVIER
4956 NIEBLA, JOANN PACINOS
4957 NIEDO, CHARMAINE CORNELIO
4958 NIEDO, FRANCIS JOSHUA DASMARIÑAS
4959 NIEGAS, BRYAN CARLO OMPOY
4960 NIETES, ELMEJANE YLANAN
4961 NIETO, ROENA ALCANTARA
4962 NIEVES, JARO EDROLINE FLORES
4963 NILLAS, GERALDINE COSARES
4964 NILLAS, JAYVAN ABARIDO
4965 NILO, ARCELLE JOY TAYOCO
4966 NILO, JULIE MAE CADAVOS
4967 NILO, ROCHELLE MAE MAHINAY
4968 NINGWA, LEA JOI DACE-AN
4969 NIPAS, SHAINA VILLANUEVA
4970 NISNIA, MARIE DIANE DALUBAJAN
4971 NITURA, ARVYN BUENAFLOR
4972 NIÑO, SARAH JANE RONQUILLO
4973 NIÑORA, HECEL JEAN JURIAL
4974 NOBLEZA, JOCELYN ELORDE
4975 NOBLEZA, JOMAR BIROT
4976 NOBLEZA, KATHLEEN JADE SALAZAR
4977 NOCETE, RACHELLE RAMIREZ
4978 NOCHE, GERIZE ESTEVES
4979 NOCIETE, FRANCHESCKA LOUIESE OQUENDO
4980 NODALO, HAZEL ANN SARDUA
4981 NOGOY, JAN LEVI MANIQUIZ
4982 NOGRA, KAREN RODRIGUEZ
4983 NOGRA, ROMELA LEBRILLA
4984 NOGRALES, KRISTHEL MARIE JALANDONI
4985 NOJOR, JOHN VINCENT LISTANA
4986 NOLASCO, DANNY PRADO
4987 NOLASCO, MAY
4988 NOLON, REALYN PEREZ
4989 NOMBRE, JERGEN MAY REGENIO
4990 NOMBRES, CHRIS NAPOLEON PELAYO
4991 NON, EIAN MANZANERO
4992 NONATO, RAQUEL EXCEJA
4993 NONOG, KARL VINCENT RUZ
4994 NONONG, JERREMIE RODRIQUEZ
4995 NOOL, DARIA ROSE BASUEL
4996 NOROÑA, JULIUS ROMEO CABORNEY
4997 NORTE, JOMAR LORESTO
4998 NOTARTE, RAMEL
4999 NOVENO, JAYPEE TANTAN
5000 NOVENO, RENCY MAE NUESTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 102 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 NOVERO, GLAIZA MAE SIERRA
5002 NOYA, TRESHA MAE FIRMAN
5003 NOYNAY, ROGER ETULLE
5004 NOZALEDA, JOHN MICKO TENORIO
5005 NUDALO, DIANNE ROSE ACHA
5006 NUELAN, ANJANETTE NEPOMUCENO
5007 NUESTRO, CHRISTINA BOLHAYON
5008 NUEVA, KARYLL PEREZ
5009 NUEVO, MAE CARMELYNE ALSONG
5010 NUEZCA, ANNIE ROSE TACPAN
5011 NUGAS, FLORENCE YNOT
5012 NUGUID, FRANCIS JAVIER
5013 NUGUIT, MARJORIE MANALANG
5014 NUMERON, KIER VERANO
5015 NURIL, FARHA HAMAJIN
5016 NURUDDIN, SAIMA ABDULLA
5017 NUÑAL, RICHPEARL NUGAS
5018 NUÑEZ, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA
5019 NUÑEZ, RICA ARRABIS
5020 OBAG, HAZEL TOLOSA
5021 OBALDO, JULIE ANN FONTANILLA
5022 OBANIL, MA MYLENE COREA
5023 OBATONON, LEA BENTAYAO
5024 OBCIAL, SHIRA MAE
5025 OBEDENCIA, ALJOFEBES CENIZA
5026 OBEDENCIO, HAN DOMINGO
5027 OBEDOZA, RAEVILYN JARDIN
5028 OBELLO, AMOS HOPE MACAPAGONG
5029 OBEN, JENNY MORALES
5030 OBEÑA, DIVINA DEL ROSARIO
5031 OBIAS, ABRAHAM RHONEL EVANGELISTA
5032 OBIDO, JOSEPH AGRIPA
5033 OBIDOS, ASTER SOLANO
5034 OBISPO, KAREN MAE DICHOSO
5035 OBISPO, REHM SHAIRA MARASIGAN
5036 OBISTANO, MICA ELLA BALGOS
5037 OBLIGADO, NICKO DEQUIÑA
5038 OBLIPIAS, LORAINE
5039 OBOR, CRISTILYN ORTEGA
5040 OBOR, JOANNA MAE MAGLALANG
5041 OBORDO, NIKKA ANGELA HAIL
5042 OBOSA, FEDELIS PINGOS
5043 OBRA, LEONIE MILLARE
5044 OBRA, LOUELLA MAE VALLES
5045 OBRAR, MA AEY MACHA
5046 OBREGOSO, LAILYN BAGUINON
5047 OCAMPO, EUNICE REDUTA
5048 OCAMPO, FRETZIE MACABIO
5049 OCAÑA, JINKY DURAN
5050 OCAÑADA, ELIZABETH CALERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 103 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 OCENAR, JHORIE POSTRERO
5052 OCEÑA, GELLI VILLARTA
5053 OCHASAN, JESSICA ONGA-ONG
5054 OCHEA, KRISTINE MAE TRUMATA
5055 OCHIA, JOHNLIE BERNAL
5056 OCHIA, MARIANIE PANTALEON
5057 OCHOA, JESSELYN MOLDEZ
5058 OCHONA, JARESS SUBAGAN
5059 OCIDO, CHERYLOIZE TUTING
5060 OCIER, CRIZZA KAYE RAZO
5061 OCLARIT, DYLYNN RICA
5062 OCLARIT, JUNIL SEROY
5063 OCLARIT, LOURELINE PALOMAR
5064 OCLIMA, MELIZA JANE BALDIVINO
5065 OCOL, MHAR SHELDON TABARA
5066 OCOP, MARY GRACE LLARENAS
5067 OCULAM, FLORA MAE LAUAS
5068 ODANTABAO, ANA FE FIGURACION
5069 ODCHIGUE, MARNELLI BERNAS
5070 ODEÑA, JESSA MAY MILLAMINA
5071 ODIAMAN, LIZETTE ANN SOTTO
5072 ODIN, JUHAYFA ABDULLAH
5073 ODONES, LANIE MAE GALAPON
5074 ODOÑO, ALLAN CARLO PADUA
5075 ODRON, REGINE OMLANG
5076 OFIANA, VINCENT BALLESTEROS
5077 OGA-A, CHARMAINE ALCANTARA
5078 OGARIO, LOZELLE MAE TOMIAS
5079 OGAYA, FORTUNATA PAPURAN
5080 OGBAC, APRIL JOY FRONDARINA
5081 OGDOC, MIRZI ROSE ANN SEGUI
5082 OGENA, JOEMELL EMBILE
5083 OGSIMER, DANIEL TARRE
5084 OGTING, PAISAL RAZUMAN
5085 OGUIS, ROXIEMAE BUENAVISTA
5086 OGURIDA, DIANA ROSE DUYA
5087 OGZIMER, JOHN MICHO BRITON
5088 OHINA, NICOLAS JR GINTURO
5089 OINEZA, ROSE ANN ORDANEZ
5090 OJEL, CRISTY SAMOSINO
5091 OLAER, OLIVE FORTUNA
5092 OLAEZ, ANNA LEA MAGDAMIT
5093 OLAIVAR, JOHN EARVIN JARCE
5094 OLAJAY, CAMELA SAMBLINGO
5095 OLALOY, CRISTELLE DELLOMES
5096 OLARTE, ACE VINCENT II MOLINA
5097 OLARTE, MARK CHRISTIAN GADIANA
5098 OLAVERE, ANGELICA ZHEN DE GUIA
5099 OLAYBAR, JERELLE ABORDO
5100 OLAYBAR, LEONARD LEONIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 104 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 OLAZO, ALDRIN ANGELO VILLARIN
5102 OLAÑO, JOHN REUBEN TICA
5103 OLBENARIO, AURALY TORRES
5104 OLCHONDRA, MA LIZA ARCINO
5105 OLEDAN, JANICE JAVINES
5106 OLEGARIO, BRYAN PIMENTEL
5107 OLEGARIO, JOHN EDMER APUYA
5108 OLETA, BEA PATRICIA BALAGTAS
5109 OLGINA, MARICEL CALAMBUNAO
5110 OLI, JOMAR CATALOCTOCAN
5111 OLIAMOT, FRANCIS JUDE GINGO
5112 OLIP, JULIETO LUCERO
5113 OLIS, MA LOURDES YMBONG
5114 OLITAN, NORBERTO REYES
5115 OLITE, FLORENCE IRASGA
5116 OLIVA, JAYZEL ANN FLAVIANO
5117 OLIVA, NATHALIE REI CUSTODIO
5118 OLIVA, WELINCHONA LABIDES
5119 OLIVA, ZSARINA BLESS MANAOG
5120 OLIVAR, CATHERINE ANNE BENITO
5121 OLIVAR, MARY CRIS SUMAYANG
5122 OLIVAR, NIÑA JANE SEDEÑO
5123 OLIVAREZ, JUSTINE BOGTONG
5124 OLIVER, PATERNO JR DIESTA
5125 OLIVERIO, RICIEL MARIE PRIETO
5126 OLIVEROS, BABY JANE MAÑIBO
5127 OLIVEROS, JYLLE MARIE ARMIAN
5128 OLIVEROS, KAY ANN MISSION
5129 OLIVEROS, NOVE KENNETH CASTIL
5130 OLONG, JAKE MARK CABALIDA
5131 OLPUS, ELMER CALUMPANG
5132 OLPUS, RIALYN LOSIGLOS
5133 OLVIDA, SHEKINAH MAE DECIAR
5134 OLVIDO, KIM KIEL BUÑO
5135 OMAPOY, DARYL ANN BUNCARAS
5136 OMAR, HANIFAH LABAY
5137 OMAR, JAMEL AZIS
5138 OMAR, SHEMA ABDURAHIM
5139 OMAYAO, GRAZIELA GENERALAO
5140 OMAÑA, ARNOLD PEREGRINE ABLING
5141 OMBAO, ARLENE MACALINO
5142 OMBAY, FRENEL ROSE INTES
5143 OMBROG, EHL NIÑA ROSE LAMBOJON
5144 OMEGA, FAITH MARTILLAN
5145 OMELIO, PRETTS KRISSE AROL RAMOS
5146 OMIPING, RODNEY
5147 OMOTOY, ETHYL JANE IBAY
5148 ONDO, FADEL MATIMAN
5149 ONDO, ZHENDRIX GARCIA
5150 ONDOY, CHANDY LLOYD BONGATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 105 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 ONDOY, CRISTY ANN BORBON
5152 ONELLA, LINDSAY MANCENON
5153 ONG, JAYSON AMBER TRINIDAD
5154 ONG, JOHN PAUL FELICIANO
5155 ONGCOY, CHERRY MAY MEÑOZA
5156 ONGGON, ERICHA MAE CABRAL
5157 ONGNGAD, JHAY CABROYON
5158 ONGONION, CIJIE JOSHUA CURIMAO
5159 ONGONION, KATE ORE
5160 ONGPICO, LEMUEL TIBIG
5161 ONGYAO, LETICIA AYAT
5162 ONIA, SHERYL BANTING
5163 ONILONGO, DIANA ROSE MAURILLO
5164 ONOY, MARY JOY SUMIWAN
5165 ONTE, CHARLYN GORERO
5166 ONTORIA, MEDEK BRIONES
5167 OPERARIO, RHEA AMIDAO
5168 OPERIO, MICO DAYLUSAN
5169 OPEÑA, ANGIE MONTALLANA
5170 OPIANA, SANDY MORATO
5171 OPLE, VENUS GENABE
5172 OPON, SILBERT CARL MONTEALTO
5173 OPORTO, ARMANDO MUYAG
5174 OPRESINA, MARY KRIS SINDAY
5175 OPTANA, KATHLEEN SIROT
5176 OQUILA, JOANN MATEO
5177 ORACION, AERON BOLIVAR
5178 ORACION, JOSE MIGUEL CANLAS
5179 ORAL, MIKHAELLA KRISTINA DELA CRUZ
5180 ORALE, ROSIELYN GEROY
5181 ORATE, MICHAEL MANECLANG
5182 ORAY, MARIA GOLDIE DOMINICE
5183 ORBACEDO, MICAH
5184 ORBASE, JULIET LASIG
5185 ORBITA, KARLA CASTRO
5186 ORCANA, KIERVEN JAY YANG YANG
5187 ORCULLO, MARJORIE PIO
5188 ORCULLO, SOLANUM LAURO
5189 ORDAME, ROSELYN PELIÑO
5190 ORDANIEL, MARY JANE PRECONES
5191 ORDENIZA, MARIALONA ANINO
5192 ORDINARIO, JACKELYN SAGADSAD
5193 ORDINARIO, MYRA MAY MINA
5194 ORDONIO, AIREN ILAYGAN
5195 ORDOÑEZ, ANDRE POLO TIAM
5196 ORDOÑEZ, AUDREY KEITH VILLACORTE
5197 ORDOÑEZ, JOHN PATRICK ORCINE
5198 ORENCIA, JERICO CONTILLO
5199 ORENDA, JOLAND COSIPAG
5200 ORFALAS, MARLYN BOLANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 106 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 ORGA, REYNILYN VIOLA
5202 ORIAS, PAULINE CAMILLE BUCUD
5203 ORIBELLO, FRANCES MIKAELA IBARRETA
5204 ORIL, BEBIAN DAGANATO
5205 ORILLA, EFREN JR BAROLA
5206 ORINE, MARK CHRIS ORFANO
5207 ORION, JEANELYN AROLLADO
5208 ORIT, KRISTINE JOY TORRECAMPO
5209 ORLINA, GLAIZA PINILI
5210 OROC, MARICEL NOEL
5211 OROGO, RAYMART ARCILLA
5212 OROPESA, DANICA PADUA
5213 OROZCO, JAY MARK RASONABE
5214 OROZCO, MARIA LUALHATI GALUNO
5215 ORPIANO, ALBERT MANZANO
5216 ORPILLA, JENNIE BACANI
5217 ORSAL, RITCHEL LEGUIS
5218 ORTAZO, GRANT DE ASIS
5219 ORTEGA, ADRIAN BATUNGBAKAL
5220 ORTEGA, ANGELICA MAG-ISA
5221 ORTEGA, DYRIC MAGRANAO
5222 ORTEGA, EDLYN FRANCISCO
5223 ORTEGA, HILDA ALCANTARA
5224 ORTEGA, JERIC NAVA
5225 ORTEGA, JOVEL LOMIO
5226 ORTEGA, KRIS SABINO
5227 ORTEGA, MERYL ROSE DAGAYLOAN
5228 ORTEGA, MICHELLE MAVALLE
5229 ORTEGA, ROCHELLE PACHOCO
5230 ORTEGA, STEPHANIE GERRA
5231 ORTEGA, ZIN JAY PAL
5232 ORTIGUESA, NATY ANGEL NICART
5233 ORTIZ, KHATE ANGELICA BALACAÑA
5234 ORTIZ, MARITES BANGKAYLAN
5235 ORTIZ, MELISSA ALILIN
5236 ORTIZ, RIZALYN
5237 ORTIZA, BETTY FLORENCIO
5238 OSAYAN, JOSE ZASPA
5239 OSENILLA, EMMA EYAN
5240 OSIO, STEPHANIE CAPADUCIO
5241 OSORIO, CHARLITO JR CANILLO
5242 OSORIO, NICOLE SIRAD
5243 OSTACO, RUZ SETOSTA
5244 OSTIA, NIÑA GEREVIE EBONALO
5245 OSTRIA, SHERWIN MANCIA
5246 OTADOY, RIZA MAY
5247 OTERO, AUBREY JOI ESPINA
5248 OTIDA, RITCHIE MAY ASEO
5249 OTOM, JANNEL JIE NELLAS
5250 OVILLE, CLAIRE GIANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 107 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 OYANGORIN, LOVELY POTOT
5252 OYBON, GRAIL HOPE
5253 OYO-A, WINMARJOY BULTRON
5254 OÑATE, IVY ERSANDO

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

Aspiring teachers can visit the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission and use the verification page for the results of the board examination passing rate.

Examinees will be required to provide their full name, birthdate, application number, exam name, and date of examination.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

Jerry Gracio Questions Jed Madela, Martin Nievera Singing for Duterte

Jerry Gracio Questions Jed Madela, Martin Nievera Singing at PRRD Event Veteran screenwriter Jerry Gracio questioned Filipino singers Jed Madela...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results