Thursday, June 30, 2022

LET Board Exam Results March 2022 S-U LIST OF PASSERS (SECONDARY LEVEL)

Must Read

This is the LET Board Exam Results March 2022 S-U List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET BOARD EXAM RESULTS MARCH 2022 — This is the S-U list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the third batch of licensure exam for teachers on March 27, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Bacolod, Baguio, Bohol, Butuan, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Kidapawan, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tawi-Tawi, Tuguegarao, and Zamboanga.

LET Board Exam Results March 2022 SECONDARY (S-U) PASSERS

Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy of the PRC Board of Professional Teachers administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 128 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6345 SABADO, JEFFREY EGBERT MADRID
6346 SABADO, MARK LIZARDO
6347 SABADO, MONALISA ABAYON
6348 SABADO, NATHASSIA LILLI RENCE HERRERA
6349 SABADO, RYAN BAGALAY
6350 SABANDAL, BERNADETTE KIAMCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 129 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 SABANDAL, VJ NAVARRO
6352 SABANG, RECHEL ALABAN
6353 SABANGAN, CECILLE ANNE TORIANO
6354 SABANGAN, ISRAEL HADAY
6355 SABAS, MAIANE PRIELA
6356 SABDANI, AJEJA CHAN
6357 SABDULLAH, GUIAMEL PAURAC
6358 SABERON, JAYMAR CASTILLON
6359 SABIANO, MARK ATIW-AN
6360 SABIDO, MARIFEL DOBLON
6361 SABINO, MARICEL NADORA
6362 SABIO, MAIDE MONDARES
6363 SABLAON, JOHN EMIL MOLINA
6364 SABLAYAN, SAMANTHA CLAIRE SOLIVIO
6365 SABPA, ALMAERAH TAYUAN
6366 SABUSAP, JOMMAR MISTA
6367 SACIL, ROBELYN BAER
6368 SACLA, EUNICE BASANIO
6369 SACNANAS, FHEENA MAE
6370 SACOPANIO, NATHANIEL DENN GARCIA
6371 SACRAMENTO, JOHN DUANE GUERRA
6372 SACRAMENTO, LOVELY GOMEZ
6373 SACRAMENTO, NOREEN CABAHUG
6374 SACRIZ, MARIA ESPERANZA MAIGUE
6375 SACULINGAN, GINALYN ENOY
6376 SADAYA, STEFANIE GRACE CORDERO
6377 SADIA, MARIE JOY ESTRADA
6378 SADIASA, HENRICO FRAYNA
6379 SADINAS, FEDERICO JR MENDOZA
6380 SADONGDONG, KRISTY LOU SILVOSA
6381 SADSAD, ANDREA MAY TASO
6382 SAET, MARJUN OCA
6383 SAGABAY, REMIE MADALIDAY
6384 SAGADSAD, ROMEL DONALDO
6385 SAGANSAM, ABDULRAHMAN MAMA
6386 SAGARAY, AIZA BAGUNDOL
6387 SAGAT, TIMOTHY PAUL LISING
6388 SAGAYDO, LE-AN PASADO
6389 SAGRADO, MARIE LUZ RENEE VALIENTE
6390 SAGSAGAT, ALEXANDER GABATINO
6391 SAGUM, JO-ANN ESTILLORE
6392 SAGUM, ROSE CLARITA MONTORIO
6393 SAGUN, JANE ROXAS
6394 SAGUN, JENNIFER CASTANEDA
6395 SAGUN, NHOMER CABUSORA
6396 SAHAGUN, JERAME MANALILI
6397 SAHIDUL, ABDULWAHID ALPA
6398 SAHIM, MIRIAM ATAL
6399 SAHITARIOS, ERRA JAY ENDERES
6400 SAJIRUN, ABDEL-AZIS ABDULLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 130 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 SAKAY, ROAN OLAZO
6402 SAKING, ANABEL LEGASPI
6403 SALABAO, NIEL YBAÑEZ
6404 SALABER, BABEJEAN CARATERO
6405 SALAC, PATRICE MALIWAT
6406 SALAC, SARAH JEAN LABAJO
6407 SALACOT, ROWENA GARCIA
6408 SALADAGA, JHYRIFF FLORES
6409 SALADO, LOVELY FAITH CABISADA
6410 SALAGUBANG, JANETTE MANTILE
6411 SALAH, NASIAH WATAMAMA
6412 SALAJENDO, MARVEE OBIADO
6413 SALAMANES, RANIELLA MARIE DY
6414 SALAMAT, FERLY SANTOS
6415 SALAMERO, VINCENT SEROMA
6416 SALAMIDA, JESSA RHEA ONGSOTTO
6417 SALAMO, BEVERLY MORALES
6418 SALANATIN, CLYDE ASION
6419 SALANGSANG, DAVID LEE HABOC
6420 SALANGUSTE, IVY LIZA CALLOS
6421 SALAO, CLARISSA DE GUZMAN
6422 SALAPAS, MARGIE ALOCELLO
6423 SALAS, MARY GRACE CABUG
6424 SALAS, VIA THRISS ANN COSTAS
6425 SALAYO, MARIDEL ROSALES
6426 SALAZAR, ADOLFO RUIZ
6427 SALAZAR, CHARMAINE CABAL
6428 SALAZAR, FERLY JANE USA
6429 SALAZAR, JHAY ANN CARPIO
6430 SALAZAR, LUZJEN ANCOT
6431 SALAZAR, MAENARD JOVOI VERGARA
6432 SALAZAR, MARIEN REYES
6433 SALAZAR, NOELLYN LAXA
6434 SALAZAR, ROSELLA MAE ROGERO
6435 SALAZAR, VIC RABINA
6436 SALBURO, NENITA ALBARICO
6437 SALCEDO, BLENDA CAGANG
6438 SALCEDO, CECILLE MARIE UNGRIA
6439 SALCEDO, REJIE MAY AMBROSE
6440 SALDAJENO, ARRIANE CRISE NERY
6441 SALDIVAR, GENEVIEVE LITA
6442 SALDUA, FRETZ LENDEN CAMUS
6443 SALE, JESSA MAY PLANAS
6444 SALERO, ROBERT JOHN RUIZ
6445 SALGADOS, JESICA ORIBIA
6446 SALI, ARMANDA ROQUE
6447 SALI, ASHNERA TAHA
6448 SALI, NADZWA AMSARI
6449 SALIC, ALMINAH MAMAGANDING
6450 SALIC, PANARIGAN JR USMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 131 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 SALICSIC, JASPER ADRIAN DOBLE
6452 SALICSIC, MARK ANTHONY REDULA
6453 SALIGUMBA, LEVIE FLORES
6454 SALIHIN, HANINAH MANNAN
6455 SALIK, LAILA BANTAS
6456 SALIK, MYRNA FABRIGAR
6457 SALIK, NORHAYA H GUIAMIL
6458 SALIMBAY, FRENNIE ROSE BILOG
6459 SALINAS, EURICA EROSA
6460 SALINGAY, CHRISTINE EDUSMA
6461 SALISE, MIAME MAGALLANO
6462 SALIW-AN, KYLYN BERNARD
6463 SALLE, RHEZA MAE BATALLONES
6464 SALMORIN, CHRISTINA CARANTO
6465 SALOC, JOYCE PECAÑA
6466 SALOM, MARIAH ANGELA KAYE DE LEON
6467 SALOMA, ROUI CAMOT
6468 SALON, ALICIA ACOSTA
6469 SALONGA, SARAH SUZANNE GAID
6470 SALONOY, GLINALYN VISMANOS
6471 SALONOY, RHUNA MAE ENCABO
6472 SALTARIN, ELSA PAGULAYAN
6473 SALUD, KARL BRIAN TESTON
6474 SALUDAR, JENELYN AMAGA
6475 SALUDO, KEVIN PAUL ER-ER
6476 SALUT, RITCHELL RAMOS
6477 SALVA, KRISTA MAE PANTOÑAL
6478 SALVA, MIGUEL NICHOLAS III ANFONE
6479 SALVA, NICKA MARIE ANFONE
6480 SALVACION, CHARLENE PERGIS
6481 SALVADOR, ADHER BERT ABALOS
6482 SALVADOR, CHERRY-LLEN
6483 SALVADOR, GLENDLY LAZARO
6484 SALVADOR, MARICEL ALVAREZ
6485 SALVADOR, MARK ROBLES
6486 SALVADOR, MIRA KRISTEL BAUTISTA
6487 SALVADOR, PRINCESS ALEXANDRIA
6488 SALVADOR, SOPHIA LORAINE MAÑEZ
6489 SAM, GIAN KARLO LUMANLAN
6490 SAM, RUBY JEAN ARAC
6491 SAMAMA, REBECCA DUMAMBA
6492 SAMANTILA, MARK JOSHUA LUGO
6493 SAMARRO, CHONA COMARA
6494 SAMBAT, LAILANI COBARRUBIA
6495 SAMBILAD, MARIA MAY SENILLO
6496 SAMBILE, JASMIN HIZO
6497 SAMBITAN, MARIBEL BALIBER
6498 SAMBO, FRANCHEZ NICKO REPANIE
6499 SAMBRANA, GINE ANN DUMAGPI
6500 SAMBRANO, ANSHERINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 132 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 SAMILLANO, ALILY ADTOON
6502 SAMILLANO, NOEL JUAN
6503 SAMMAH, ALRAFFY HALIPA
6504 SAMON, ALTHER JOHN SALVADOR
6505 SAMONTE, MARY DIANE NICOLE INFANTADO
6506 SAMPAYAN, ROLEX II MIRALLES
6507 SAMPILO, NILO COTIC
6508 SAMPULNA, NORHATA MINANDANG
6509 SAMSON, BRANDON KELLY
6510 SAMSON, FRANCIS JOHN
6511 SAMSON, JIEZEL MAE
6512 SAMSON, LADY ANN TADIOS
6513 SAMSON, LORENA SASUMAN
6514 SAMSON, ROMELANIE MACAPINLAC
6515 SAMSON, YVES ABRAJAN
6516 SAMSUDIN, NORMIDA ABUBAKAR
6517 SAMUDIO, JANNARY APRIL RAMOS
6518 SAMULDE, LIEZLE ADLAO
6519 SAMURAY, SHARMAINE PACUAN
6520 SAN, JOHN MARK EDIANON
6521 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN AZRIEL NITO
6522 SAN AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY
6523 SAN ANTONIO, AIRA DENISE ISIDRO
6524 SAN ANTONIO, KHRISTOPHER NICOLAS
6525 SAN JOSE, HAROLD ANINAO
6526 SAN JUAN, AIZA HIPOS
6527 SAN JUAN, ROSE FATIMA MAMARIL
6528 SAN MARTIN, GEMMALYN PATROL
6529 SAN MIGUEL, HAROLD MARTIN LUCERO
6530 SAN PEDRO, JUDY ANN ANTOR
6531 SAN VICTORES, DANICE GONZALES
6532 SANAYON, JAMIL BAGUAN
6533 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA ROY
6534 SANCHEZ, AVELINA MARY JOYCE REYES
6535 SANCHEZ, BENJIE BERGANTEN
6536 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE MAE
6537 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY
6538 SANCHEZ, ELDWIN APURA
6539 SANCHEZ, ERNESTINE ANNE ABUGAN
6540 SANCHEZ, FLORDELEZ JUMAWAN
6541 SANCHEZ, GLENDA LATORRE
6542 SANCHEZ, JACLYN JANE LOPIGA
6543 SANCHEZ, JOANNA SABABAN
6544 SANCHEZ, KEREN GRACE YEE
6545 SANCHEZ, LEIZL DEL CASTILLO
6546 SANCHEZ, MARIA CHRISTINE CATALAN
6547 SANCHEZ, MARICRIS ROQUE
6548 SANCHEZ, NEPTUNE RHEA NAVARRO
6549 SANCHEZ, REMEDIOS VILOG
6550 SANCHEZ, RENELYN LANDICHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 133 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 SANDAGAN, DIANE CLAIRE LAGONOY
6552 SANDIG, GHIESALYN FERRERAS
6553 SANDIGAN, SAPIA MOHAMAD
6554 SANDOT, KENT JAZEL ANIÑON
6555 SANDOVAL, JENALENE RIVERA
6556 SANGA, DAN ANGELO MANDAP
6557 SANGGAWA, MAYLYN LABINTAS
6558 SANGGO, MARIO PAHIMALAN
6559 SANGGOY, KEITH TENIAS
6560 SANGKUPAN, IBRAHIM UNTUAN
6561 SANGUIZA, EDUARD NAVARRETE
6562 SANGUMAY, SHELLA JOY PALER
6563 SANICO, DESIREE JOY CAADLAWON
6564 SANICO, VIRGILIO II SANORIA
6565 SANIEL, RENIER VERDAN
6566 SANOY, RITA LERMA BOY
6567 SANTANDER, CECILIA MUTIA
6568 SANTIAGO, AIME ALCANAR
6569 SANTIAGO, ANDREA MAE COLIMAY
6570 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA ACENAS
6571 SANTIAGO, ENRICO ZAMORA
6572 SANTIAGO, GRACE ANN PLEÑOS
6573 SANTIAGO, HANNA MARIE REYES
6574 SANTIAGO, HELEN MEL TANACIO
6575 SANTIAGO, JEA LABONG
6576 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER LAZARO
6577 SANTIAGO, JHON DAVID TORREFIEL
6578 SANTIAGO, MARIMAR DELA CRUZ
6579 SANTIAGO, MARK LOURENCE DEL CARMEN
6580 SANTIAGO, MARLA DE LA CRUZ
6581 SANTIAGO, RICHARD DAVE MANINGAS
6582 SANTIAGO, SARAH MAY QUILICOL
6583 SANTILLAN, MARIA MARGARTA ISURDA
6584 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS IRA TABANAO
6585 SANTILLAN, RADEL VILLACAMPA
6586 SANTISAS, JINKY LAGRAMA
6587 SANTISTEBAN, ARNIEL TABAMO
6588 SANTOS, ANGELICA AVILES
6589 SANTOS, ANTHONY IAN TUAZON
6590 SANTOS, ARON RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
6591 SANTOS, BERNADITHA GONO
6592 SANTOS, BRYAN ROMERO
6593 SANTOS, BYRON MIGUEL
6594 SANTOS, CARLA JOY GALERO
6595 SANTOS, CHERRY LEI HERNANDEZ
6596 SANTOS, CHERYL NOLLORA
6597 SANTOS, CYNTHIA MANALO
6598 SANTOS, DICKY GORDON JUMALON
6599 SANTOS, EMIE VENERABLE
6600 SANTOS, FATIMA VENISE DIMAPILIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 134 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 SANTOS, JANNINA KRISZIA BARRIOS
6602 SANTOS, JASPER BALUYUT
6603 SANTOS, JESSA SAVANDAL
6604 SANTOS, JESSICA LYKA SANCHEZ
6605 SANTOS, JESY ALLISTER MANZANO
6606 SANTOS, JOHN JISSAN JIMENEZ
6607 SANTOS, JOHN PAULO MENDOZA
6608 SANTOS, JOYCE ANNE BAYER
6609 SANTOS, KATHLEEN MAGBAG
6610 SANTOS, KATRINA JOYCE ANN MARIE DAYO
6611 SANTOS, KYLA GENESIS BAUTISTA
6612 SANTOS, LADY RENOMA JIANN BUENAVENTURA
6613 SANTOS, LEANDRO SUICO
6614 SANTOS, MARICRIS ANGOLUAN
6615 SANTOS, MARVIN AGARRO
6616 SANTOS, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
6617 SANTOS, MHEL ROSE MOLLINO
6618 SANTOS, REMALYN CACABILOS
6619 SANTOS, RIZALYN BALOR
6620 SANTOS, ROCHELLE DE LEON
6621 SANTOS, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
6622 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CHIN
6623 SANTOS, ROSE JASMINE RESURRECCION
6624 SANTOS, SPENCER REYES
6625 SANTOS, THERRESE COMIA
6626 SANTOS, VINAFLOR ZANTUA
6627 SANTOS, WOLFGANG SIMON REFUGIO
6628 SANTUYO, NORWIN SAMONTE
6629 SAPA, JAYSON AKSING
6630 SAPALON, HAZEL KAMAMANG
6631 SAPASIP, KARENA MAUREEN ONDANGAN
6632 SAPE, ROSELYN CASTAÑAS
6633 SAPGUIAN, SHARON JOY GARABILEZ
6634 SAPIAN, CHARRISE THOL BALINAS
6635 SAPLAGIO, HERLYN SANTISAS
6636 SAPNU, MARY GRACE SIBUG
6637 SAPPAYANI, ALKHASER VILLEGAS
6638 SAPUNGAN, JUVILYN CUARESMA
6639 SAPUNGAY, LUZ CLARITA ARCEO
6640 SARA, ARMIDA SILVA
6641 SARABUSAB, KYLA BIEN CINCO
6642 SARAIL, NERMALYN SALASAIN
6643 SARALDE, JUDY ANNE CREDO
6644 SARATE, WILMA RABANERA
6645 SARCIA, JACKIELYN SOLIS
6646 SARCIA, LEONARD GUBAT
6647 SARCIA, SHEILA MAE HUARDE
6648 SARCILLA, KC JOY MAKABENTA
6649 SARDA, LEYLA
6650 SARDIDO, KAREN JOY RABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 135 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 SARDON, KIERWIN RHEI SALINAS
6652 SARGENTO, JEMARI PIOCO
6653 SARGENTO, NEÑA JANE PIOCO
6654 SARIGALA, FAHIMA PANGO
6655 SARIO, WENALYN DUDAS
6656 SARIP, INDIRAH GIMENO
6657 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE BANAIRA
6658 SARMIENTO, ISABELLE SABINO
6659 SARMIENTO, JESREL VIDAL
6660 SARMIENTO, JOECE EMANUELLE TEVES
6661 SAROMINES, IRENE PALER
6662 SARONG, DIOSDADO BONG MILAN
6663 SARONG, MA LIZAMAE POLESTICO
6664 SARONGON, GENEVIEVE CASTILLO
6665 SAROPDAS, RAYMUNDA CASTILLON
6666 SARREAL, ROLDAN HERRERA
6667 SARTE, KEZIAH KEREN NAPICOL
6668 SARUEDA, JIREH SAJUL
6669 SARZA, KEZIA AMABAO
6670 SATAL, RAJID QUIÑO
6671 SATOR, VENUS JEAN ALCOY
6672 SATORRE, MARLO FRANCISCO
6673 SATUROS, GERALDINE TALARDE
6674 SAUMAT, YRA CHEN MASINADIONG
6675 SAUSORA, JESSIE DIZON
6676 SAUT, LEONELYN SABANG
6677 SAWAL, ROSE-NIA MACABALANG
6678 SAYAMBA, CRISELLE VELASCO
6679 SAYLON, MOHAMEDIN LUMAYON
6680 SAYSON, ANNE DESARIE REYES
6681 SAYSON, FLORA MAE SINGSON
6682 SAYSON, MARISH JOY DELA CRUZ
6683 SAYSON, MYLENE SILVESTRE
6684 SAYSON, WILMAR MONEDA
6685 SEBASTIAN, MARICON LIBAO
6686 SEBUC, JOHN GERALD MANGUBAT
6687 SEBUJA, ARGIE VILLATO
6688 SECRETARIO, MARIA ROSE ALIM
6689 SEDA, JHONALYN DE GUZMAN
6690 SEDIGO, MERLY VILLANUEVA
6691 SEDILLO, JULIE ANN MACEDA
6692 SEGARA, MARY GRACE BALASO
6693 SEGUERRA, HERMIE BEL-IDA
6694 SEGUIRO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
6695 SEGUMA, ANGEL ROSE VALERIO
6696 SEGUNDO, GLORIA CIPRIANO
6697 SEGURITAN, THOM IAN GALARPE
6698 SEJUELA, JUDY ANN INTERVENCION
6699 SELEM, CHERRY MAE ARNOCO
6700 SELENCIO, MICHELLE ALCOVENDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 136 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 SELERIO, JESRIEL JOY MATUNOG
6702 SELIDIO, GIAN CARLO MANZANO
6703 SELLO, MARLIEBETH HONORIO
6704 SEMANERO, KATHLYN JOY SANTOS
6705 SEMEROS, GRACEME TOLORIO
6706 SENESIO, NATHANIEL DEL CARMEN
6707 SENGCO, BEA TERESA SALVADOR
6708 SENGCO, EMMANUEL MAITEM
6709 SENGCO, SHAINA FRANCHESKA
6710 SEPRIOTO, LEONIDA LABADAN
6711 SEQUITIN, JOHN MICHAEL BISNAN
6712 SERABO, ALINOR HASSAN
6713 SERAFON, SUNDAY GIARAO
6714 SERAG, JOHN BENVIR MANOGURA
6715 SERAT, MARIA THERESE EYAS
6716 SERATO, MA KRISTINE SUMAMPONG
6717 SERAVANES, CARMELA CORTEZ
6718 SERCEÑA, DARYL BATINO
6719 SERDEÑOLA, JHOMALYN DE GUZMAN
6720 SERDON, BENCHSEAN LORD PAMPANGAN
6721 SERENADO, AILYN JOY SALGADO
6722 SERENCIO, ROSELLE MAE ZANORIA
6723 SEREÑO, CHRISTINE ETAC
6724 SEREÑO, RANI XUE BOLIMA
6725 SERNAT, ELYZA MAE SOBREPEÑA
6726 SERRA, RENALYN HUMIWAT
6727 SERRANO, JADE BESANA
6728 SERRANO, JEAN ROSETTE ACORDA
6729 SERRANO, REGIE IAN LUMAG
6730 SERVA, JULIUS IVAN ILAGAN
6731 SERVANDA, JERSY PRADO
6732 SESE, JAMAICA CAPULONG
6733 SESUCA, APRIL ANN MABUTING
6734 SETENTA, ABELITO BERNAL
6735 SEVA, HIEDI PALACPAC
6736 SEVARE, MARIA TRINA MELGAZO
6737 SEVERA, MARY ANN VALENZUELA
6738 SEVILLANO, JOHNDER BRIX ABALDE
6739 SEVILLEJA, CHRISTINE SIADOR
6740 SEÑORA, DANILA
6741 SEÑORA, JIREHLEAH CRISTOBAL
6742 SEÑORIN, ANGELITA DE GUZMAN
6743 SEÑOZA, ADELYN TORTAL
6744 SHAW, ARLENE MATU-OG
6745 SIAGA, ALICE ALCANTARA
6746 SIAMAN, JESSICA SADAÑA
6747 SIANGCO, CHARISMA CONDRILLON
6748 SIANGCO, FRANCISCO LABADAN
6749 SIAO, CARLITO III MADRIGAL
6750 SIBAYAN, DHAN JURR ANN ANTIPORDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 137 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 SIBAYAN, ELLEN JOY PUGAT
6752 SIBAYAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN SERENTAS
6753 SIBLON, JANINE PINERA
6754 SIBUG, RICARDO III PEÑA
6755 SICAT, CHARIEZ DIANNE VALMONTE
6756 SICAT, RACHELL SALAMANCA
6757 SICO, DEZERIE GRACE TAMONANG
6758 SICOTAN, DARYLL CERNAL
6759 SIEGA, GILBERT GENERAN
6760 SIENA, CARLA MAE PANUELOS
6761 SIERRA, JOHN PATRICK PARAS
6762 SIERRA, JOYCE ANGELINE LUBIGAN
6763 SIERRA, PATRICIA JELENE SERRANO
6764 SIERVO, ROSE ANN REBANCOS
6765 SIGAMATA, CHRISTINE SEÑAGAN
6766 SIGNO, SAREL MAE ESCUETA
6767 SILAGAN, BEVERLY CARDINO
6768 SILAGPO, KIMBERLY TAJADO
6769 SILAWAN, PAUL ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
6770 SILBOSA, JENEMAY
6771 SILLACAY, SHIELA GRACE DELA PEÑA
6772 SILONGAN, BUHARI SUMILALAO
6773 SILONGAN, HARREZ UNDIA
6774 SILVA, CHEZKA LOUIZE CALDA
6775 SILVA, JUSTINE LUNGAY
6776 SILVA, LUTCHIE VILLAGONZALO
6777 SILVANO, VILMA LIBRON
6778 SILVAREZ, DENNES MUÑEZ
6779 SILVESTRE, KARLA CARYL BELEN
6780 SILVOSA, CRYSTAL ABARCA
6781 SIMAGALA, GERARD DESCARGA
6782 SIMANGAN, JOANNA MARIE DELGADO
6783 SIMBAJON, RUEL ORTILANO
6784 SIMBE, KRISTIAN PAUL MONES
6785 SIMBILLO, NOREEN ELIANG
6786 SIMBORIO, CYRILL MUTIA
6787 SIMBULAN, ALLYZA PAMELA BUNA
6788 SIMENE, JULIUS SORATOS
6789 SIMENE, RIZA BAGOR
6790 SIMON, CATALINO II EVIA
6791 SIMON, DOMINADOR JR ABINOJA
6792 SIMPAO, MYCHEL ATUPAN
6793 SIMPRON, KYLA YSABEL AÑASCO
6794 SINANGAN, SAIMA ARAGON
6795 SINCERO, YAMAMINA SALIMBAGAT
6796 SINDATU, NORAIMA ABDULRAKMAN
6797 SINDAY, FJONA FAITH DEL NORTE
6798 SINGIAN, LYNN VILLANUEVA
6799 SINGSON, SANDYLYN PARULAN
6800 SIONG, EMELYN BALONGKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 138 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 SIPAGAN, LAURENCE TOLENTINO
6802 SIRAD, MORIFA ABDULKARIM
6803 SIRILAN, ROBELENE ALVAREZ
6804 SIRIOS, GINA BARRA
6805 SISNEROS, SHELLA TALINES
6806 SISO, LOIDA PRADO
6807 SISON, EURICE CARMONA
6808 SISON, JUSTIN LYNARD SANTIAGO
6809 SISON, PATRICK VINCE DOMINIQUE
6810 SITON, LELLIAN MAE RABE
6811 SOBREPEÑA, JOHN CARLO BUSTRIA
6812 SOCORIN, MERRY JOY BONIO
6813 SOCORIN, RONILO ALBOLIRAS
6814 SODUSTA, JUDE BIARE
6815 SOLABO, TRIXIE GWYN ABENOJA
6816 SOLAIMAN, AMMAL DITUCALAN
6817 SOLAIMAN, MOJAHED MACARANDAS
6818 SOLANIA, JEZEL-LEE LOZADA
6819 SOLANO, JAY LAGARE
6820 SOLER, ROSE ANN DIAL
6821 SOLIBA, KAREN JOY BANGTOWAN
6822 SOLINO, CZARINA MAE INIO
6823 SOLIS, ALVIN SUYAT
6824 SOLIS, BUENA FE LEIDO
6825 SOLIS, MELING BOBOD
6826 SOLITARIO, IAN JOSHUE CABUÑALDA
6827 SOLITARIO, NIKKI JANE CAPIZ
6828 SOLLERA, MERRY GAY MERCADER
6829 SOLOMON, BEN JR SALUGAOL
6830 SOLOMON, WILLIAM DOMINIC EMANUEL AQUINO
6831 SOLON, RODRIGO JR BRAZA
6832 SOMBELON, RITCHEL HERMOSA
6833 SOMBERO, PAUL JUSTIN FRANCO
6834 SOMBESE, DEXTER REGULAR
6835 SOMBESE, MAY ALTAREJOS
6836 SOMERA, JENALYN MAGAYNON
6837 SOMOBAY, JUSTIN JEAN PUERTO
6838 SOMOSIERRA, RL NIÑO NEIL PAPNA
6839 SONICO, RICHARD VICADA
6840 SONIO, DAYLIN LIMBUAN
6841 SONIO, MARK JERICO FLORENCIO
6842 SOQUEÑA, JEMESON ORTEGA
6843 SORE, EDISON PASION
6844 SOREÑO, JESTER BACAYO
6845 SORIANO, AIREENE NUQUI
6846 SORIANO, ANTHONY SALMORIN
6847 SORIANO, DAISY BUSICO
6848 SORIANO, DOMINIQUE JOHN OCAMPO
6849 SORIANO, JAYSON MATIAS
6850 SORIANO, JOHN PATRICK LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 139 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 SORIANO, PIA ANGELA BORANTES
6852 SORIANO, QUENNIE ROSHELLE ANNE FONTEJON
6853 SORIANO, RAYMOND AGUIRRE
6854 SORIANO, RICKY JR GUTIERREZ
6855 SORIANO, SHAINA GLAZE SUPE
6856 SORIANO, SHARMINE CATANDO
6857 SORIANO, SHERLIEN MAJADAS
6858 SORIANO, SHIRLEY GUMAWI
6859 SORIMA, MAYLYN SELEDIO
6860 SORINGA, AIRENE JOY SEMILLA
6861 SORONGON, J B SUAZO
6862 SORSONI, RUEL ENGAÑO
6863 SORTIDA, RIZA GAMO
6864 SOSA, EMMANUEL SAMONTE
6865 SOSMEÑA, ABEGAEL TURAN
6866 SOSMEÑA, DAVE GARCIANO
6867 SOTELO, JENNALYN CARREON
6868 SOTELO, ROSEMARIE CABANGLAN
6869 SOTTO, ELLA MARIE PACIFICO
6870 SOTTO, RHEA ADELINE MUCHANO
6871 STA CLARA, PRURENZO BERMUDO
6872 STO TOMAS, RIZ-ANN FLORES
6873 SUA, VALERIE MAE FRANCO
6874 SUACILLO, ANALYN TORAJA
6875 SUANSING, ROLLAND JHAY GONZAGA
6876 SUAREZ, REYNALD SAMBAT
6877 SUASOLA, MAYFLOR PANTUHAN
6878 SUAVERDEZ, ROSE LYN DE GUZMAN
6879 SUAZO, ARJANE DUMANGAS
6880 SUBA, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
6881 SUBASTE, CRISTINE JOY TIAMZON
6882 SUBIDO, ANALIE FALCATAN
6883 SUCION, MARICRIS GULEN
6884 SUDIACAL, WARREN BEATO
6885 SUEDE, JAY TATOY
6886 SUELILA, REINNA PASIBE
6887 SUGANO, MAESHELLE GEMIDA
6888 SUGANOB, FAITH MARIE ENERO
6889 SUGANOB, JIREHKRIZA GAGANTE
6890 SUGANOB, RODELJAN EDICTO
6891 SUGASTE, CARL LYNDON
6892 SUGUE, FEA MAY CAWAGDAN
6893 SUGUITAN, PRESCILLA NAVARRO
6894 SUICO, LORENA MAE CONCEPCION
6895 SUIZO, MARY ANN MAGRIÑA
6896 SULANGI, RENZ MICHAEL SAURO
6897 SULAPAS, INGIEBERT ELLAZO
6898 SULAPAS, JEAN PEARL PABIO
6899 SULARTE, JOHAN OPIMA
6900 SULICAR, MARYJOY MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 140 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 SULIVA, HYACINTH JYLE CABAÑERO
6902 SULIVA, MARY DIANE ARRIESGADO
6903 SULLA, MA CORAZON VICTORIA TULISANA
6904 SULLANO, JHON PAULO SORIANO
6905 SULTAN, NORALYN DIMARONSING
6906 SUMA-AL, MARITESS MALAGUEÑA
6907 SUMABOT, FELIS BALLADARES
6908 SUMACYAB, CHARISSE NARCIZA
6909 SUMADSAD, LOURINIA ORAÑA
6910 SUMAIT, EMELITA DUMPIT
6911 SUMALINOG, JAVE LARIEGO
6912 SUMANDAL, AMERAH ALAMANSA
6913 SUMARIBOS, SONNY SODELA
6914 SUMATRA, SHEERA SUICO
6915 SUMAYAN, JOHANESSA GASANG
6916 SUMAYLO, RODOLFO JR BAREÑO
6917 SUMAYOG, MARY JOY DEL ROSARIO
6918 SUMERGIDO, JONALYN LORIAGA
6919 SUMIBAY, VERNALYN ZUASOLA
6920 SUMIBCAY, JOLINA MAE JOSE
6921 SUMIDO, LEONIZA GUITING
6922 SUMIGNAN, VEL-ANTHONY REYNALDO
6923 SUMILAC, MAYLIDE TAMPOS
6924 SUMIWAN, MARK JOSEPH DOLLETON
6925 SUMODLAYON, IVY GRACE FANTONIAL
6926 SUMOGAT, ROY DEJAPA
6927 SUMPAY, IVY SELENDRON
6928 SUMUGAT, APRIL GRACE AMOR CALAYAG
6929 SUN, KELVIN SMITH
6930 SUNGA, CITA DELLE BALINGIT
6931 SUNOGAN, RUSHEL BAUTISTA
6932 SUPNET, LARA VANESSA MAGBITANG
6933 SUPNET, RIZA MAE PAISANO
6934 SUPNET, ROSHELLIANE BENJAMIN
6935 SUPREMIDO, VIRGINIA VELASCO
6936 SURABIA, JESELLE EBARLE
6937 SURBAN, KATHLEEN MAE RODRIGUEZ
6938 SURBANO, GERALDINE MASUKAT
6939 SURBONA, JULIUS TAYLAN
6940 SURINGA, ABIGAEL SANTOS
6941 SUSBILLA, SHERYL CANIETE
6942 SUTIL, MARY JOY CHIPO
6943 SUYOD, FRANCIS ALFRED FERNANDEZ
6944 SUYOM, ANA
6945 SUYU, CATHERINE FAYE DOMINGO
6946 SY, AUDELLIE ANN MAUSISA
6947 SY, CHARMAINE FIGUEROA
6948 SY, JELINAH MAE ABAYON
6949 SY, MARJELYN BOLITREZ
6950 SY, RHENEE VICTORIA ANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 141 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 SY TAMCO, RAYMOND SORIANO
6952 TAATA, ARLYN
6953 TABALANZA, JOAN ADRIAN CUARTEROS
6954 TABALE, MARK BRYAN ORTIOLA
6955 TABAMO, GLAIZA FE GAID
6956 TABANAO, CATHERINE SASIL
6957 TABANAO, MICHAEL GAKO
6958 TABANGAY, KC PABELLANO
6959 TABAO-ICAN, MELFE BAYENG
6960 TABARA, JOVI ANN MAE UGAY
6961 TABARANZA, MARY ROSE MONTALBAN
6962 TABASAN, DIVINA FORONDA
6963 TABAÑAG, ROSE SARANILLO
6964 TABERARA, JERIKA RUÑA
6965 TABERDO, PRECIOUS GEM FANTIN
6966 TABERNA, JONIESON BRUA
6967 TABIAN, CHRISTINE ABELLO
6968 TABIANO, XAVIER CASTILLO
6969 TABIDAD, FELICITO JR ABID
6970 TABIGUE, JOAN RIBE
6971 TABILOG, SHIELA MAE PEÑA
6972 TABIOS, KRISTIAN KATE GARCIA
6973 TABITA, JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
6974 TABLADA, RONALYN GESULGA
6975 TABOBO, MYRNA CABONERO
6976 TABOQUILDE, ALEXANDER ORIENDO
6977 TABOTABO, SARAH JOY SAGINES
6978 TABUCAO, ADRIAN REYES
6979 TABUENA, JONALYN SAN JUAN
6980 TABUENA, JUDY ANN SAN JUAN
6981 TABUGA, SHERLYN JOY MARCELINO
6982 TAC-AN, LUCIL BIRAD
6983 TAC-AN, QUENEE ROSE COLOT
6984 TACANG, MARY JOY
6985 TACSUAN, KEZIA JOY TOBIAS
6986 TACUSALME, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
6987 TACUT, NORMA FAKAT
6988 TACUYCUY, JOHN MICHAELL ESGUERRA
6989 TADENA, JOVELYN PADRE
6990 TADENA, ROY MARK TAN
6991 TADIH, NARSISA SALAD
6992 TADILI, MELVIN CODERA
6993 TADIPA, NANCY RUADO
6994 TADLAS, PHOEBE CATES TANDAN
6995 TAFALENG, AIZA SUMEG-ANG
6996 TAG-AT, NERISSA MAE TEOFILO
6997 TAGABIS, HAROLD DE LEON
6998 TAGALOG, JULIE RACHEL LUAGUE
6999 TAGALOG, LADY LUZ BUANJOG
7000 TAGANNA, ELPIDIO JR LOGRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 142 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 TAGARAO, JHAIOU KENN BICAL
7002 TAGARO, JESA ALBURO
7003 TAGASLING, METCHEL LUMIZAO
7004 TAGAYON, AMANDA NASTOR
7005 TAGAYONA, MARK LAWRENCE VALMOJA
7006 TAGLE, MARK LAWRENCE LOOD
7007 TAGLINAO, JYRALYN BALDO
7008 TAGO, JIXXIM ESCABAS
7009 TAGO, NORTON MANGILALA
7010 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE
7011 TAGOTONGAN, JENNIFER SILMARO
7012 TAGUBA, CAMILLE FILLON
7013 TAGUIAM, ARNOLD SURIAGA
7014 TAGULINAO, REGGIE ONG
7015 TAGUM, JEREMIAH DORINGO
7016 TAGUMPAY, SUZERLY DALIGDIG
7017 TAGUPA, JEDDALENE MABAG
7018 TAGURA, JACQUELYN ARENES
7019 TAHUD, MARGIE BALUCA
7020 TALACAY, NOIME COSTAÑO
7021 TALADRO, JEANETTE FUEGO
7022 TALAMISAN, CHARLENE FIEDACAN
7023 TALATAYOD, DINA SAMANTE
7024 TALATAYOD, JUNJIE BUENO
7025 TALAUGON, JARIZZA LORICA
7026 TALAVERA, JAIMIELYNNE SANTOS
7027 TALAVERA, PAULINA JAYDELEE STA RITA
7028 TALDE, CAMILLE TAYTAYON
7029 TALDE, LOVELYN ESMINO
7030 TALERO, GLO-ANN PALAFOX
7031 TALIB, HASSIM ADAM
7032 TALIBGOS, MAE ANN LIMPANGOG
7033 TALINGDAN, DEBORAH BISNAN
7034 TALISIC, ARIANE BICO
7035 TALLA, SHAINA CAMILLE SIOSON
7036 TALLE, ROSANA ESTRERA
7037 TALLEDO, MARISSA TEMPLE
7038 TALTALA, JONALYN BATACAN
7039 TALVO, REJ ISABELLE KEIL MAGPANTAY
7040 TAMASE, NEMIEL CANALES
7041 TAMAYO, JENNELA GAIL IBARRA
7042 TAMAYO, JOVY ANICETO
7043 TAMAYO, MILANIE MARZON
7044 TAMBA, LEONORA CABUEÑAS
7045 TAMBAK, ROSEMIA MIDSOYAW
7046 TAMBAL, JACKIE LOU UBAY
7047 TAMBIO, JOHN KARLO DIGDIG
7048 TAMBIS, APPLE JOY EDIZA
7049 TAMBIS, CHRISTIAN JAY EBRON
7050 TAMBLIQUE, MARK ANGELO FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 143 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 TAMBONGCO, LEA FRANCIA GARCIA
7052 TAMO, IMELDA MALLABO
7053 TAMO, KRISTINE CAMILLE AUREADA
7054 TAMON, RIZALDY CUALES
7055 TAMONDONG, AGNES LICUANAN
7056 TAMONDONG, ELLENE DELA CRUZ
7057 TAMONDONG, GRACE DIAZ
7058 TAMONDONG, KURSTINE AQUINO
7059 TAMONTE, PAULA CHEN SALAZAR
7060 TAMPARONG, CONCEPCION REMOCALDO
7061 TAMPARONG, JAFAMIE MERCADO
7062 TAMPUS, NIKKI SALICSIC
7063 TAMPUS, VINCENT GEE ALJAS
7064 TAN, ARCHIE MAE PELIÑO
7065 TAN, CARMELA BARSOLASO
7066 TAN, CHRISTALYN MAE ANIBAN
7067 TAN, DIANNE AMOR MADLOS
7068 TAN, EDGAR VIERNES
7069 TAN, FRANCIS IAN CABRILES
7070 TAN, JESSICA OREA
7071 TAN, JETHELYN JO BAJADO
7072 TAN, REINCHELLE LOPEZ
7073 TAN-AWON, ANALYN LAURENCIANO
7074 TANDAYU, SHAIRA MALSI
7075 TANDIH, SCHEHERAZADE ARRAJI
7076 TANDOC, GLENN CAGAMPAN
7077 TANG, RUELINA BELLINA
7078 TANGARO, ANGEL MAGLANGIT
7079 TANGGALANG, ELGENT PUNO
7080 TANGGING, NASRA AMILIN
7081 TANGGOR, ROHAIMA DIRON
7082 TANGGOTE, NORALYN ALMAZAN
7083 TANGHAL, MARIA ELNORA CAPARAS
7084 TANGON, JEZYL MAE RESPUESTO
7085 TANGONAN, JOVILYN GUMARU
7086 TANGPOS, MEO AMARILA
7087 TANGPUZ, JOHN ELTON GALCERAN
7088 TANGUIHAN, DECIE VIA SAPINIT
7089 TANHUECO, ANNE KRISTINE MANALILI
7090 TANJUAN, ALDRIN DE LEON
7091 TANO, AIRYLL BUNA
7092 TANTAN, MARK JOSEPH SAPLOT
7093 TANTE, REYMOND GELLECANIA
7094 TANTO, BAILISSA MARTIN
7095 TANZO, MARY MARLET PEDREGOSA
7096 TAOK, FRITZEI MAE CASAS
7097 TAOPO, JESSA BALMACEDA
7098 TAOTJO, MARCHIE BONGGO
7099 TAPAC, MARILYN RAPATAN
7100 TAPALES, IRENE CATUBIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 144 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 TAPALES, JELYN GEMENTIZA
7102 TAPALES, MAY QUERIJERO
7103 TAPALES, NANCY MUÑEZ
7104 TAPALLA, ROYETT CATALON
7105 TAPANG, EMILIANO JR MANDAWE
7106 TAPAO, ROSELLE GIL JALOBER
7107 TAPDASAN, JAYNIE ANN CARANAY
7108 TAPEL, RIZZA TEVES
7109 TAPERLA, MICHAEL CRISTAL
7110 TAPIA, FRITZIE SALINAS
7111 TAPIA, MARY BLESSING ARCEGA
7112 TAPING, MARIE LOU PACULBA
7113 TAPON, MARY JANE ROMULO
7114 TAPOROC, JOHN LISTER MORCILLOS
7115 TAPURO, JOED ENTING
7116 TARAS, GEDDY PACIO
7117 TARAY, ELLEN JOY LISONDRA
7118 TARDIO, AENA TAMARES
7119 TARDIO, GLOVIJANE ANNE TAPALES
7120 TARONDOY, GILBERT NERICUA
7121 TARONGOY, ROGELYN MONDAGA
7122 TARRAY, PATRICIA LOUISE PADERES
7123 TARROZA, MARYGIN MANIBALE
7124 TARUC, JENNIFER CASTRO
7125 TATAO, NORLAYN PARAEL
7126 TATOY, JANICE PLARIZA
7127 TATUALLA, JOHN PAUL TUBICE
7128 TAUB, JEZRIEL QUITOLA
7129 TAUTO, ASMA AHANAL
7130 TAWAGIN, NECIL CALBARIO
7131 TAWAGON, MILADY DEMATERA
7132 TAWAKAL, AMIRAH USMAN
7133 TAYA-AN, JANET AROBIA
7134 TAYAB, DIANA ROSE LIBAN
7135 TAYABAN, JONA GUINID
7136 TAYAG, AMY RONQUILLO
7137 TAYAG, MARTY MANDAP
7138 TAYAG, NORIEL ARIAS
7139 TAYAO, PRAISES INACAY
7140 TAYAWAN, IVY JOY MALINAO
7141 TAYKO, LUCILLE MAE CAJES
7142 TAYOR, RONA LEGASPI
7143 TAYPIN, VIA SAY-A
7144 TAÑADA, LYKA BALASANOS
7145 TAÑAFRANCA, ANGELIQUE ESTAÑO
7146 TAÑAJURA, SUNSHINE DIAZ
7147 TEBIA, JOHN PAUL DE GUIA
7148 TEBOGSOL, CHERRY-HAN JUMLATAL
7149 TECSON, JINKY ROSE DULLER
7150 TECSON, LYNNETTE MELLORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 145 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 TECSON, RODEL ROÑO
7152 TEJANO, STEPHANIE SYRAH BESING
7153 TEJERO, NOVELLA GUIMERY
7154 TEJONES, CARL ANTHONY ESPINOSA
7155 TELEBANGCO, HAZEL NUNEZ
7156 TELEBRICO, MARIA IRENE DELOS REYES
7157 TELLO, JERIC MARTINEZ
7158 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA
7159 TEMPIATURA, MAILA FRANCISCO
7160 TEMPLA, HAZEL MAE GUNAYAN
7161 TENEBRO, GESELLE FABRUADA
7162 TENEPERE, GRACE ABRENCILLO
7163 TENGA, FARISA MONIB
7164 TENIZO, ROMELYN BAYOG
7165 TENORIA, JAVEE AMBIL
7166 TENORIO, GAYDA KATE ABRIL
7167 TENORIO, MAE LERISSA EMBIADO
7168 TENORIO, MAY ANN MENDOZA
7169 TEODORO, JENNY CALAMANAN
7170 TEODORO, V A JOHN CALMA
7171 TEOFILO, DIANA LYNN TORRENTE
7172 TEON, ABIGAIL PENTOJO
7173 TEOXON, JOSHUA BISMONTE
7174 TEPANERO, DENNISE MICAH DAVID
7175 TERANTE, DECEM ENTE
7176 TERCIA, CRIS-ANN COSTELO
7177 TERRADO, JANINE ERICA DELA CRUZ
7178 TESORERO, AINA CAMALIGAN
7179 TESTA, CLINT LIGAN
7180 TEVES, JAMAICA AGATON
7181 THOMAS, ROWELL TARNATE
7182 TIAMSIM, JESSA MATUNDAN
7183 TIARO, JESSA JEAN VICENTE
7184 TIBAN, CATHERINE LICDAN
7185 TICATIC, JASMIN VILLALOBOS
7186 TICONG, ERIKA JOY OLAHAY
7187 TIEMPO, KAREN RAMOS
7188 TIGAS, KENICHI ANDREAU FLORES
7189 TIGOL, WILMAR
7190 TILLES, MARJORIE PERALTA
7191 TILLOR, JELAMIE PERPETUA
7192 TIMBAL, MARY ANN CAPUNO
7193 TIMBOGAN, GLENDEL LAGUROS
7194 TIMBREZA, ALMIRA CABAHUG
7195 TIMBREZA, MARJORIE CABAHUG
7196 TIMTIM, MARK GURABOT
7197 TINGCO, JELLYN MENESES
7198 TINGIN, RALPH EDWARD VALENCIA
7199 TINGSON, RICHELLE ABARRO
7200 TINO, AMABEL BATACAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 146 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 TINTERO, DOMINIQUE ELAINE CALAHI
7202 TIOCSON, JONALYN ASTRERO
7203 TIONG, CYNTHIA AGUILAR
7204 TIONG, JANICE DUHAYLUNGSOD
7205 TIONGSON, ELA MARCELO
7206 TIONSON, CRISTINE OBAT
7207 TIPAWAN, AJEA MAE BAUTISTA
7208 TIQUE, HAIRA MORTERA
7209 TIQUI, RHEA ANA HERRERA
7210 TIRASOL, KIANA JUSTINE CASTRO
7211 TIRO, DEXTER CUABO
7212 TIRU, KATHERINE JOY OCAMPO
7213 TITO, DOMAELYN BATAN
7214 TITO, ERICKA MATUGAS
7215 TITONG, VANGIE PADUA
7216 TIU, GEYNIE OLAIVAR
7217 TOBIAS, HAZEL TENGCO
7218 TOBIAS, RICCA ELLA MAE POMBO
7219 TOCA, JOBELEN MAGBOO
7220 TOGONON, MARIBELLE TUJON
7221 TOKAKI, STELLA MIER
7222 TOLEDO, IVY FILIPINA RODRIGUEZ
7223 TOLEDO, JAMIE MEDIANA
7224 TOLEDO, LYKA MAE GICA
7225 TOLEDO, NICOLE BORJA
7226 TOLENTINO, ALFRED TACHO
7227 TOLENTINO, ANA MARIE BELONGUEL
7228 TOLENTINO, DAREN PURI
7229 TOLENTINO, GILA BIANCA CUELA
7230 TOLENTINO, JUDY ANN PILANDE
7231 TOLENTINO, PAUL JAKE AYUDA
7232 TOLIBAS, CHARLIENE DIANNE SUAREZ
7233 TOLING, MAYLYN ESCABUSA
7234 TOMACAS, JALY CAÑELAS
7235 TOMADUNG, SAILANIE ABEDIN
7236 TOMALES, MARK CHRISTIAN ALAYON
7237 TOMAQUIN, JOFEL MINALABAG
7238 TOMARONG, CHARNETH ABELLONA
7239 TOMARONG, JOHN ERIC CABAHUG
7240 TOMAS, ALONDRA OROZCO
7241 TOMAS, JENNILYN OLIVA
7242 TOMBIGA, NICOLE
7243 TOMBOC, PREZIEL PALADO
7244 TONDO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMAN
7245 TONGCO, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
7246 TONGCUA, MELANY COMBONG
7247 TOREJAS, JOSEPH LEO MANDRAS
7248 TORENO, GINA BAQUERO
7249 TORIBIO, YOLANDA DIVA
7250 TORIDA, NORMELITA SUICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 147 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 TORILLOS, JONA ZAMORA
7252 TORING, RIVA MARIE POTOT
7253 TORIO, CHERRY ANN DELOS SANTOS
7254 TORRALBA, RHODORA CAGBAY
7255 TORREGOZA, ZALDY JR ALVAREZ
7256 TORREJANO, NELIA MAE LEONES
7257 TORRENA, LESTER ERALDO
7258 TORRES, BLOSSOM MAE MANSO
7259 TORRES, CATHRYN GARCIA
7260 TORRES, EDGAR DUMALASA
7261 TORRES, JAMAEKA IBANEZ
7262 TORRES, JELLY MARIE SELMA
7263 TORRES, JOMAR BELTRAN
7264 TORRES, MARCH WELL SUMALPONG
7265 TORRES, NIÑO ALBERT LINDAYAO
7266 TORRES, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
7267 TORRES, SAMANTHA ANDRE VALENZUELA
7268 TORRION, DOMINADOR JR DE ASIS
7269 TORTOGO, IMY CAPAPAS
7270 TORTOR, RHEA NAYANG
7271 TOYONG, MA SARA BITUALLA
7272 TRAGICO, MECHEIL MOLINA
7273 TRAJANO, JESSCA MAE BUCOG
7274 TRANCE, PRINCESS EILEEN UMALI
7275 TRAQUEÑA, MICHAELLA JOY PADERON
7276 TRAQUIÑA, JONALYN
7277 TRAZO, JOHN KENNETH KIUNISALA
7278 TRAZO, LOUIEJAY TELEN
7279 TRESFUENTES, ERIKA ASHLEY FRANCISCO
7280 TRESQUIO, JOENERO CALLAO
7281 TRESVALLES, MANILYN BEQUILLO
7282 TRESVALLES, MYRIEL ERA
7283 TRIBUNAL, JOJEMAE ALBACITE
7284 TRILLANA, MONIKA BUNDANG
7285 TRILLANES, SHERYL POLLOS
7286 TRILLES, MARIA THERESA MOSENO
7287 TRINIDAD, FEDERICO DIAZ
7288 TRINIDAD, GELSIE FERNANDEZ
7289 TRINIDAD, JODELYN REPRADO
7290 TRINIDAD, LINDY MAHILOM
7291 TRINIDAD, MARIE CLIPZIE SIBAY
7292 TRIÑANES, JOANNA MARIE GALON
7293 TROGO, ROMA RAMONEDA
7294 TROMPETA, ROSELYN GALARIANA
7295 TRONO, BRYAN CARASIG
7296 TROPA, CHLOIE ANN PICARDAL
7297 TRUMATA, ANGEL MAE ENAYO
7298 TRUNO, JANESSA ARANETA
7299 TRUZ, KAREN JORQUIA
7300 TU-AYON, FENALYN CALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 148 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 TUAL, NILA TUBLE
7302 TUANDO, DANILYN DELOS REYES
7303 TUANZON, CHAYANNE TOGLE
7304 TUAYON, ANGELENE OVILLE
7305 TUAZON, JEAN MARIANNE UYBUNGCO
7306 TUAZON, OLEA SHINEHA ACOBA
7307 TUBACAN, FATMA ZEIRRA LAUT
7308 TUBALLAS, ARWIN MABULAK
7309 TUBALLAS, JORGE BAILE
7310 TUBANG, REGINE SARONA
7311 TUBIANO, JHON QUINEDY QUINCO
7312 TUBIASO, MELANIE ORQUE
7313 TUBIGON, JANDAREL ARNAIZ
7314 TUBILLAS, MICHAEL MERCADO
7315 TUBIO, CINDY ALCALA
7316 TUBIO, CIRILA HONCULADA
7317 TUBO, CHERLINE MARTIZANO
7318 TUBOG, AGNES AMODIA
7319 TUCAY, JESSE FAYE CANDEL
7320 TUGUINAY, MARLYN BABKEG
7321 TUIZA, JULIUS LANDRITO
7322 TULABING, MAE DULAOGON
7323 TULADTEG, ESMAEL SALBO
7324 TULAGAN, DOMINADOR JR SOLLEZA
7325 TULIAO, SHEILA MAE LAYUGAN
7326 TULID, JAITA CONJE
7327 TULONGHARI, REYMOND JEREBESE
7328 TULOP, STELLA SUGAROL
7329 TUMACAS, ANA ROSE GUINABO
7330 TUMACDANG, BENEDICT ABILONG
7331 TUMAMAO, RIZA FELICIANO
7332 TUMAMPOS, HONEY LYN MARIANO
7333 TUMANGUIL, J MARC CAUILAN
7334 TUMARU, JOHN JENSEN GUIEB
7335 TUMBAGA, RIZA JEAN TAGAÑA
7336 TUMBAGAHAN, ARJAY BABAR
7337 TUMBANGAN, LEONIDA VELASCO
7338 TUMITIT, VILLAROSE BULLA
7339 TUMONDA, ALAINA LABANDIA
7340 TUMULAK, ANGEL SELLOTE
7341 TUMUTOD, RUTH HUGO
7342 TUNAC, HERMES JOANNA CABALLERO
7343 TUNGCAB, MARITESS PAREDES
7344 TUNGOL, PATRICIA CAMILLE CALMA
7345 TUOY, ANGELITO ITGANO
7346 TUPA, JACKELYN GEMENTIZA
7347 TUPAS, NIKKA NICOLE
7348 TUPASI, MARIA LEANN MAYE FERALDO
7349 TUPAZ, CRISTOPHER ENAR
7350 TUPINIO, JESSIE ANN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 149 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 TUPINO, PRECIOUS GRACEL ROGERO
7352 TUPPAL, JOSEPH VALLEJOS
7353 TURA, SHEENA KASSANDRA CANILLO
7354 TURARAY, KATHLEEN JANE PAKINGAN
7355 TURCO, JAYSON BAJARDO
7356 TURDILLO, JOAN AVIADO
7357 TURLA, ERICA PATATAG
7358 TURLA, TITO ABELLEJA
7359 UAYAN, NITHELSON MUTIA
7360 UBALDO, JAYSICA MAGCARANG
7361 UBALDO, KING PHILIP MAUYAO
7362 UBAS, RIZA JOY BERGULA
7363 UBERA, SHARMAINE GONZALES
7364 UBIÑA, JENELYN ESPINOSA
7365 UBUNGEN, CHRISTIAN ESCOTE
7366 UCAB, NESHIL GEMAO
7367 UDDON, JAMES GINO-O
7368 UDLAO, ALAN SILAGAY
7369 UGALINGAN, ARNA VIN J CABALQUINTO
7370 UGAY, JONH MICHAEL MURCIA
7371 UKULAN, RANA ABDULLAH
7372 ULATAN, ED BUGARIN
7373 ULLANI, LESLYN BINNANG
7374 UMALI, ALMIRA SINGIAN
7375 UMALI, JEZREEL DECANO
7376 UMALI, JONATHAN ESPIRITU
7377 UMALI, JOYCE ANNE SAMIANO
7378 UMEREZ, DAVEN REYES
7379 UMILA, JULIETA CAPSULA
7380 UMPACAN, MICHAEL CANALES
7381 UNAY, JOANNA MARIE AUSTRIACO
7382 UNDALOC, MARY JEAN RODA
7383 UNDANGAN, LUZ PALMERO
7384 UNDAY, KABER BASAG
7385 UNGANG, DARYL ABIGAIL LUMILIS
7386 UNGGAD, JOMAR UGALINGAN
7387 UNGRIA, ERICSON CAOILE
7388 UNIDA, ABBY JANE CALUBIRAN
7389 UNONG, ALNAHIAN AMILASAN
7390 UNTALAN, VIRGILIO MIGUEL MENOR
7391 URAGA, ALLIAH OPIDO
7392 URBINO, JOAN VILLANUEVA
7393 URGELLES, EUNICE GRACE TRIA
7394 URIARTE, MARVIN JOHN URQUIZA
7395 URMENETA, MARY JANE LIANZA
7396 URMIN, ARLENE GRACE DUMARAOG
7397 URO, JUSTINE LEON ABERILLA
7398 UROT, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
7399 URQUIOLA, ANGELICA CALIXTRO
7400 URQUIZA, CHIRISTINA MARIE SURBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 150 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 URSAL, LHENJIE MARIE DESCARTIN
7402 URSAL, NIÑO ROEDEL CUBILLO
7403 USI, CARMELA GRACIA
7404 USMAN, ALGHAFOR USMAN
7405 USMAN, CHELSEA DAWN TOLITEL
7406 USMAN, ISMAEL MAGUMPARA
7407 USMAN, JENNELYN MASMUDI
7408 USMAN, JOAN REPIZO
7409 USMAN, ZULFICAR BALIWAN
7410 UTAP, RAHIM (OGIE) LEDESMA
7411 UTTO, SHAIMA GOGO
7412 UY, ANGELICA RUTAQUIO
7413 UY, CESAR IAN CAMACHO
7414 UY, JOVY VIBAR
7415 UY, KAYCILYN PREZA
7416 UY, LAWRENCE HINOLAN
7417 UY, LIZBETH MONDOL
7418 UY, NAIDA PINGUIAMAN
7419 UY, RALPH MATTHEW JOSE
7420 UY, VERA DOREEN ALVAREZ
7421 UYAG, AISA TUNGAO
7422 UYBENES, MARICEL JUMAO-AS
7423 UYKIENG, JELMA LUMBRE

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

Aspiring teachers can visit the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission and use the verification page for the results of the board examination passing rate.

Examinees will be required to provide their full name, birthdate, application number, exam name, and date of examination.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

Jerry Gracio Questions Jed Madela, Martin Nievera Singing for Duterte

Jerry Gracio Questions Jed Madela, Martin Nievera Singing at PRRD Event Veteran screenwriter Jerry Gracio questioned Filipino singers Jed Madela...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results