Registered Master Electrician RME Board Exam Result April 2019 LIST OF PASSERS

0
239

Here is the Registered Master Electrician RME Board Exam Result April 2019 LIST OF PASSERS

This is the Registered Master Electrician RME Board Exam Result April 2019 list of passers as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The exam results including the list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools and other announcements related to this will be available on this website as soon as the PRC will officially release the results.

PRC conducted the licensure examinations on April 17, 2019 at testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, and Tacloban.

Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and the members of
PRC Board of Electrical Engineering administered the examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

TOP 10 PASSERS
TOP PERFORMING SCHOOLS

MAIN PAGE

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 34 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, ELJAY QUIDILLA
2 ABALOS, GEBHARD MARCOS
3 ABALOS, LITO AGBAYANI
4 ABAN, LINDO VALDEHUEZA
5 ABATA, EFREN BATULAN
6 ABAÑO, RODEL ROSALES
7 ABCEDE, JOHN MELVIN RECTO
8 ABDILA, PENDATUN BAGUISAN
9 ABEJON, ROSELINE TATAC
10 ABELLA, EUGENE AMAY
11 ABELLADA, SHEVI ZIGGY DE GUZMAN
12 ABENIO, ELMER RAMONES
13 ABENOJA, MICHAEL JR LOREJO
14 ABERIN, JUDY ANN GALLARDO
15 ABES, RIZZAN LOUIE COTINO
16 ABIAN, PAMELA ALBASIN
17 ABIT, MARK LOUIS LUMACTOD
18 ABLANG, RONALD BAWANAN
19 ABLAY, DENNIS VIVAS
20 ABLEN, MARC EDWARD MONTAÑO
21 ABOGA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN
22 ABRANTES, LEONIL TRASMONTE
23 ABUBAKAR, ABDULWALIE INDALAL
24 ABUEVA, JOAQUIN ESCOBAL
25 ABUG, DARRELL JUSTIN GACAYAN
26 ABUYAN, JERIC BALA
27 ACANTO, IAN MARK FORRO
28 ACEBUCHE, NEIL VINCENT DIMAANO
29 ACLAM, JAIROUS KARL BALIANG
30 ACLAN, RENE BARADILLO
31 ACUÑA, LEANDRO ALANO
32 ADAME, JOSHUA PHILLIP LAGARE
33 ADIA, FERNANDO III HABULAN
34 ADLAON, EFREN SUMADILA
35 ADRIANO, MARK ANGELO DE JESUS
36 ADVENTO, BING PAULA BALDONADO
37 ADVENTO, GARRY MADRONA
38 ADVIENTO, ARMAN BATALLA
39 AFABLE, MARY JOY FRUTO
40 AGANTAL, AISAM MATANOG
41 AGAPITO, CARLITO JR FLORES
42 AGAWIN, JOHN KRISTY CAASALAN
43 AGBAY, AMIEL BENEDICT BILLONES
44 AGBULOS, ALVIN TEORIMA
45 AGCAOILI, ROWEL MANGABAT
46 AGCOL, EDGARDO ESPINOSA
47 AGEAS, RHIDJEL DABODA
48 AGLIPAY, EARVIN EARL PACOLOR
49 AGNE, LUDWICHKE GORION
50 AGNO, FRANCIS IVANN LOBRIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 35 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGOR, BILLY SAN JOSE
52 AGOSTO, RUEL SESNEROS
53 AGRIPA, ALEX LLENA
54 AGTAY, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
55 AGTAY, RICHARD ARCEGA
56 AGUILA, ANDRO EPHRAIM TENORIO
57 AGUILA, JOHNRY DIMACULANGAN
58 AGUILA, KAREN KEITH DELFIN
59 AGUILAR, JERREY DAVID
60 AGUILLON, JASON CHRISTOPHER PANISALES
61 AGUSTIN, EDZEL DELA CRUZ
62 AGUSTIN, EMIL SALAZAR
63 AGUSTIN, ERICA JANE BERNARDINO
64 AJOC, JOURIEL TRIBUNALO
65 ALABIN, ULYSSIS ASAYTUNO
66 ALAMANI, ALLYSON KYLLE ORTEGA
67 ALANGUILAN, JAYSON MONCAYO
68 ALAO, SANDY KENT TERO
69 ALAY-AY, RAFLIN DUPRA
70 ALBANO, BYRON DUEÑAS
71 ALBOFERA, RALPH FABILLAR
72 ALCANTARA, AVELINO JR BAYAUA
73 ALCONERA, MARK DAVE ACEDERA
74 ALCUIZAR, IRENEO NACUA
75 ALDANA, MARC KEVIN JAN SIBAYAN
76 ALDAY, JEZA MAE DIMACULANGAN
77 ALDAY, JOHNREV VERGARA
78 ALDOVINO, ARRA CANTOLLAS
79 ALDUEZA, PATRICIA ROSALES
80 ALEJANDRINO, JOHN MICHAEL LABORDO
81 ALEJO, JOHN GARCIA
82 ALERA, ALLAN GUILLERMO
83 ALFEREZ, RITCHIE PURISIMA
84 ALFONSO, CHRISTOPHER PAUL MEMBRERE
85 ALIAWAN, CHARMAINE CHAM ANTIQUINA
86 ALILIO, VANESSA JOYCE CLEMENTE
87 ALIPIO, MARK LOUIE PADAWEL
88 ALITA, ROLWELSON BODOLLO
89 ALMACEN, ROMEO JR ESTONILO
90 ALMADIN, CAMILLE FULGAR
91 ALMARIO, EL BRIAN OROZCO
92 ALMIA, ERVEN PITOGO
93 ALMINAZA, KIMBERLY BALLARES
94 ALMIÑE, MARIFE FRANCIS
95 ALMONTERO, MICHAEL ERNEST FLORES
96 ALQUIROS, CARLOS RICAMORA
97 ALSADO, RODVEY JAMIN
98 ALTAKI, ARLENE JUAN
99 ALUMBRO, AIAN TENIZO
100 ALVARADO, REGINE TIGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 36 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALVAREZ, EMMANUEL GABRIEL MANALO
102 ALVAREZ, KENNETH EARL CAPILI
103 ALVAREZ, KYLLE CEEJAY MORTIZ
104 ALVARICO, VIRGILIO JR BAO
105 AMAGA, JESSIE VILLAMOR
106 AMAN, RYAN BERT VEOS
107 AMARANTE, MELVIN GARCIA
108 AMBAYEC, GERSON GUMILAN
109 AMBE, MELDJHAN NALUPA
110 AMON, JIM CHENG SAN JOSE
111 AMORES, JUNIEL MARTINEZ
112 AMORES, MARLON CHRIS SORIMA
113 AMORSOLO, EDMAR AMOTO
114 AMPONG, ZYRCES REY MARTE
115 AMPUAN, JAVER HANAFI
116 ANA-AS, MARVIN OLOAN
117 ANANAYO, DARLENE GUIMPAYAN
118 ANCHETA, MARIANO JR FERNANDEZ
119 ANCIADO, ANGEL GABRIEL SOLIMAN
120 ANDAMON, JOVANY BAGUIOSO
121 ANDAYA, JAYVEE LOBIANO
122 ANDIG, FIDEL JR GUMAPAC
123 ANDOY, REY MARK ACALA
124 ANDRADA, ROWENA ESPERANZA
125 ANDRES, JOHN RICK DAGURO
126 ANGELES, FELMARC VILLAMOR
127 ANGELES, MARK KHAEL PASTOR
128 ANGULO, RAFFY SIY
129 ANGULUAN, MARK BALIGOD
130 ANTINIOLOS, JETHRON CENIDO
131 ANTIPUESTO, ELMER JR MULA
132 ANTIQUISA, ISRAEL PAG-ONG
133 ANTONIO, REYMUNDO PASCUAL
134 APAL, EMEBIN SUMAYLO
135 APARECIO, KEVIN PACON
136 APELO, JUSTINE KENNETH BARO
137 APERANTE, ALFONSO JR MISAMEN
138 APIAG, LEO BORJA
139 APOSTOL, RAFFY BUNAGAN
140 AQUINO, ALDRIN MENDOZA
141 AQUINO, ARNEL JOSHUA BALDEMORA
142 AQUINO, BERNABE JR MANGOBA
143 AQUINO, GEORGE JUANATA
144 AQUINO, IÑIGO CARLOS PEREZ
145 AQUINO, JAKE HARLEY PALCE
146 AQUINO, JOMAR ANZIA
147 AQUINO, RAYMUND ONG
148 ARADO, GARDENITO JR SALGADO
149 ARAGON, DELFIN JR PALAGANAS
150 ARANILLO, CAMILLE PALENTINOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 37 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARANJUEZ, RAYMUND ASARES
152 ARANZADO, JOSEPH ROLLIN
153 ARCEGA, ARROLD THELLO ILAGAN
154 ARCELO, RENDEL REJANO
155 ARCEO, PATRICK JAYSON DE ROXAS
156 ARCHIVAL, GIOVANNI BONTIA
157 ARCIBAL, PAUL JEROME ARZADON
158 ARCILLAS, LYRA MONICA MACATANGAY
159 ARCOS, MICHAEL JOHN LAYVA
160 ARENAS, LLOYD ORAPA
161 ARENDAIN, TEDDY BACALA
162 ARETA, VINCENT JOLO SARMIENTO
163 AREVALO, ERNESTO DE MESA
164 ARGOSINO, ANDRE FUEGO PINON
165 ARGOSINO, JOHN EDWARD BRILLON
166 ARIAS, RICHARD OGARDO
167 ARINA, ALWIN BARCENAS
168 ARMINTIA, MICHAEL EDWARD TAHIMIC
169 ARNADO, ROLAN ESNARDO
170 ARNAIZ, AUSTIN JOHN NANLABI
171 AROMIN, MICHAEL CABUTAJE
172 ARREVALO, JANELLE MARIE DE TORRES
173 ARROYO, VIANA MARIE JOYCE VALDERAMA
174 ARTATES, RICHARD SORIANO
175 ARTAZO, JAYSON PLAZA
176 ARTYMIAK, ALDRICH WENCESLAS BENITEZ
177 ARUK, MUSTADEL BELLO
178 ASAÑAS, DEAN RYANN REUTOTAR
179 ASCORA, JULIUS ARROYO
180 ASCUETA, KRISNAPHREM DOMINADOR SORIA
181 ASHENIOURAH, NAWAL HATIM SARAZA
182 ASIBIH, AL-SAMIE DALUDDIN
183 ASO’, JOSHUA MOLLENO
184 ASPA, JUANITO URSUA
185 ASTILLO, DARWIN CADAYONA
186 ASUNCION, AIRA MARINO
187 ASUNCION, ARJAY GONZALBO
188 ASUTEN, ZYRENN CORTEZ
189 ATANACIO, ANGIE FORNALEZA
190 ATANACIO, APRIL ENAJE
191 ATIENZA, ARVIN PUNZALAN
192 ATIENZA, ERIKKA SAMARITA
193 ATIENZA, MARICEL DURANTE
194 ATIENZA, MARVIN CABURNAY
195 ATTABAN, SHERWIN ASINO
196 AUGUIS, VICTORIANO TIDALGO
197 AURELIO, CHINO GRUTA
198 AUSTERO, ALDRIN GEÑOSO
199 AUSTRIA, JANNEL ANN ANDES
200 AUSTRIA, MHERWIN RIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 38 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AUSTRIA, MIGUELITO VELASCO
202 AUXTERO, ELIAKIM IAN GUDIN
203 AVELLANO, JAY VARGAS
204 AWIS, FRANKLIN COLAENG
205 AÑONUEVO, ALFIE HENERA
206 AÑONUEVO, ALLAN LOMIBAO
207 BAARDE, JESUS JR RULIDA
208 BABATLA, PEDRO JR GABON
209 BABOR, ARNYL LEGASPINA
210 BACANI, MARK LESTER FRIAS
211 BACARISAS, AUGUSTINE PAUL CABONCE
212 BACAT, JEYRALD ANGGANA
213 BACKONG, JESSA MAE LAPANGAN
214 BACLAYON, ISRAEL FERNANDEZ
215 BACO, CARLITO JR SALUPAN
216 BACULO, MARC JEFFERSON MANAOIS
217 BADANG, DICK ARNIE QUIAPO
218 BADOSA, LERRY JONELLE HERNANDEZ
219 BADUA, ELGENE FRIT’Z FELIX
220 BAES, EDWARD RYAN PAMING
221 BAGACAY, JUNJIE BUBA
222 BAGADIONG, CARL LOU DOMINGO BORJA
223 BAGADIONG, ERIC NAVAR
224 BAGASALA, GERALD GUERRERO
225 BAGON, ANGELINE HABOC
226 BAHALA, ROCKY JR SURBAN
227 BAILON, LOU VICTORIA FRANCISCO
228 BAJAO, EDGAR OLIVAR
229 BAJOLO, JONATHAN JR ASA
230 BAJON, RUSSELL ARROYO
231 BALADAD, JAYSON ARIES CANDELARIO
232 BALADAD, KING JERALD BRIO MINTAC
233 BALADING, RONALD ANGELO CALVO
234 BALAG, JONAH MARIE RULIDA
235 BALAGA, CHRISTOPER GALGO
236 BALAIS, MARK HOMER BUCIA
237 BALANLAY, MARK CLITO CABAGTONG
238 BALANSAG, RANEL ZAMORA
239 BALANTUCAS, GIL DAMALERIO
240 BALAONG, ARTHUR AZURIN
241 BALAZON, DENNIS MIRANO
242 BALBAIRA, EDIZER PORTENTO
243 BALBASTRO, MARVIN PANGANIBAN
244 BALBERAN, RAYAN FERNANDEZ
245 BALBUENA, ARLAN TAGUM
246 BALCOBA, ARNAN CORONADO
247 BALDOVINO, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
248 BALERITE, NORIEL VILLAR
249 BALILI, FRANCIS BERT DACULLO
250 BALITA, NIKKO CHESTER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 39 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALITE, MARVIE TOBES
252 BALLESTEROS, JEREMIAH MARTINEZ
253 BALLESTEROS, NATHANIEL EDGAR BACORDIO
254 BALMACEDA, ISIDRO ASEJO
255 BALODONG, RIZALDIE MULA CRUZ
256 BALOLOY, ROMEL GARALDE
257 BANAAG, JEREMIAH OCAMPO
258 BANATAO, JAKE BAWAGAN
259 BANATAO, SEGUNDO JR ENCINA
260 BANDALAN, DHARNAIRIE FLANG
261 BANDELARIA, RYAN LEYNES
262 BANDONG, JERON BARROZA
263 BANDOY, MICHAEL BUCSIT
264 BANSAGAN, JESSIE ALERTA
265 BANTAYA, RODNIE ENRIQUEZ
266 BAQUIRAN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
267 BARAQUIEL, JOEL ONTUCA
268 BARATA, ARIEL JR VALENTOS
269 BARCEBAL, LADYLETTE DELOS SANTOS
270 BARCELON, JUNRIL BARING
271 BARDAJE, PAUL GILBOY
272 BARIA, LUISITO JUMAWAN
273 BARIL, JULLIUS ANGELO TOLENTINO
274 BARINQUE, CHRISTOPHER AGOSTO
275 BARNEDO, JHONSEN HOMEL ALLAM
276 BARQUERO, ELDEFONSO JAGONAL
277 BARQUEROS, MARK OBERIO
278 BARQUILLA, PAOLO CLAVEL
279 BARRERA, AIRA SHYANE TENEDORO
280 BARRIENTOS, AHRON SINDO
281 BARRIENTOS, RANDELL NICO BALUYAN
282 BARRIENTOS, ROLANDO JR LAWAGON
283 BARRO, CAROLYN JESSA SIVA
284 BARROGA, WENJU KARLO SORIANO
285 BARRON, RIZVIRG PESCADERO
286 BARTE, IAN AMPONIN
287 BARTOLOME, JUAN PAOLO PALAD
288 BARTOLOME, MICA GUEVARRA
289 BASA, JOHN CARLO DOFREDO
290 BASALIO, ALEN TIMO
291 BASAR, ROLAND ASUNTO
292 BASUBAS, JAYFERSON DACUSIN
293 BATHAN, CENON BASCUGUIN
294 BAUTISTA, ANDREA ALZATE
295 BAUTISTA, ANGELO VINCENT ZALSOS
296 BAUTISTA, ANGIELYN BAURILE
297 BAUTISTA, ARDIE PERCIVAL INUTAN
298 BAUTISTA, JERIC TAPANG
299 BAUTISTA, JOHN REY CERENIO
300 BAUTISTA, MAVILOU CATSUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 40 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAUTISTA, PAMELA BELTRAN
302 BAUTISTA, RIEL PASION
303 BAUTISTA, RIZ TAGO
304 BAUTISTA, SACHIKO CANAPI
305 BAYA, WARLITO TAGADAN
306 BAYAN, GABRIEL JR CABODBOD
307 BAYANG, CRESVEN ACERO
308 BAYANI, MARLON PEÑA
309 BAYLON, EDISON VALERIO
310 BAYOG, RONALD PUSTA
311 BAYONA, JEFFREY AMIHAN
312 BAYRON, MICHAEL ANDRE YBAÑEZ
313 BAYSON, JURY SERIÑO
314 BAÑARES, DANIEL DEOCAREZA
315 BECINA, WILLIAM SAMONTINA
316 BEDO, RANDY DEANON
317 BEJASA, WARREN DIGAUM
318 BELARMINO, JAYSON PAUL GONZALES
319 BELARMINO, ROY TERO
320 BELMONTE, ARJIE BAYLON
321 BENDANIO, GEOFFREY PAMORCA
322 BENEMERITO, RONALD INTOMA
323 BENGUA, LAILY MARIZ AURELLANA
324 BENITO, MON ALVIN ERGUISA
325 BENLOT, ROBERT BITAO
326 BENSURTO, HERNAN HOSGAPA
327 BENTOR, BRADLEE OBLINO
328 BENTULA, CHRISTIAN ESTELEYDES
329 BERAY, ESTEPHAN JADE DACERA
330 BERCASIO, MARIA JOSELLE BENIG
331 BERCERO, REY SENCIO
332 BERGOSA, DARYL BELANDRES
333 BERMUDEZ, HILTON EBRADA
334 BERNADOS, KIM RHYAN MONDAYA
335 BERNAT, SHERWIN
336 BERON, ROLANDO JR RAGOT
337 BERONIO, FRANCIS CULANGGO
338 BERRO, MARCO PAOLO NAKILA
339 BETAIZAR, JOMARY VITASOLO
340 BETORIO, REKZL HAINZE FUNA
341 BIEN, MARK ANTHONY DIZON
342 BIEN, MARK KEVIN NOPIA
343 BILBAO, JICK MONTERO
344 BILLONES, PETER PAUL ROXAS
345 BILOY, EMMANUEL II CELOCIA
346 BINAY, SOFRONIO VILLANUEVA
347 BINBINON, JAYSON DULNUAN
348 BISCO, REY GENESIS LUSTERIO
349 BISCOCHO, JEFFERSON CABILE
350 BIÑAG, ARVIEN BARBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 41 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BLANDO, MARK KIM ROCA
352 BLASCO, KURT FRANCIS ORETA
353 BLAZA, MA KATHRINA GARCIA
354 BO, AILEEN BARCENAS
355 BO, ARLENE BARCENAS
356 BOBIDA, JERWIN VILLAVERDE
357 BOC, JUNE DARYL GATILLO
358 BOLA, STEPHEN JOHN OCAMPO
359 BOLIMA, KENNETH MARTIJA
360 BOLIVAR, MERVIC MONBIEN SANTOS
361 BOLUS, RALPH CHRISTIAN DAVID
362 BONA, MANUEL PATRIARCA
363 BONCODIN, CALVIN ALLEN NARVAEZ
364 BONDOC, PAUL CHRISTIAN GATDULA
365 BONGCALES, RICKY LOPENA
366 BONGHANOY, RICHARD ENGHUG
367 BONHAYAG, SHERILYN GERARMAN
368 BONTUYAN, MYLES LOPEZ
369 BOOC, MARK WINLY MANDAWE
370 BOQUILA, RODEL POLESTICO
371 BORDONADA, GIO COMPETENTE
372 BORINAGA, DANIEL ROME CABERO
373 BORJA, JASMINE EVE SUMALPONG
374 BORJA, NORLY MITSCHEK
375 BORLASA, MOMAR ROJAS
376 BORRICO, WALTER TAMPADONG
377 BOSE, REYMARK FERRERAS
378 BOTANAS, DONALD TANO
379 BOTIN, MARK JOSEPH ROBRIGADO
380 BOÑOL, BERNARDO JR ALMEDILLA
381 BRAGA, RENZEL DARVIN
382 BREIS, BREIN EDUARD DOMANAIS
383 BRETAÑA, RYAN JAY JUDILLA
384 BRILLO, DAYSHEELYN GRACE PAYACAG
385 BRIONES, JUDY ANN MANABAT
386 BRIONES, RICHARD DEAN MAGUNDAYAO
387 BRIONES, RONNEL ESPINA
388 BRONCANO, JEFFERSON AYUBO
389 BROQUEZA, JODETH MA
390 BROSAS, JERICHO JOVELLANO
391 BROSAS, VINCENT JERICO CRISALDO
392 BRUCAL, CHRIS SAMPAYAN
393 BUCATAN, HEINS XANDER RAI ENCINARES
394 BUCIO, LEAH OLAJAY
395 BUCUD, RYAN LIMIN
396 BUENAVENTURA, WILLIAM GENESE
397 BUENDIA, ROMMEL DULCE
398 BUENO, CLEO DALAN
399 BUENO, CRISPIN JOSE
400 BUENO, JOHN PAUL NUQUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 42 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BUENVENIDA, PIERY JR AMBOS
402 BUIZON, MARK LOUIE ERMINO
403 BULAN, PETER JOHN AQUINO
404 BULANDA, MICHAEL TANTOY
405 BULANON, ADRIAN REBUENO
406 BUNAYOG, DENNIS POBLETE
407 BUNDA, JOHN CHRISTIAN TRIGO
408 BUSALLA, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN TONGOL
409 BUTAC, JEROME MANUEL
410 BUTIGAN, IRENIO JR QUIJANO
411 BUÑAG, JHON ROHNELL MOGOL
412 BUÑAG, REX ERWIN ORDOÑA
413 CAASI, CHRISTIAN RENCH CALISAAN
414 CAASI, GABRIEL VARGAS
415 CAAY, YNIEL PHET TALAGTAG
416 CABABANUA, GERALD PANTILA
417 CABAGTONG, MARIAN JOY LAGRIMAS
418 CABAHUG, HANZ KENNETH IYOG
419 CABALES, JOANA FRANCE CAYABYAB
420 CABALLAS, JOHN KENNETH MIRASOL
421 CABANES, PEE JAY GUERRERO
422 CABANES, RIO DIEZ
423 CABASAGAN, CAEZAREY PANAL
424 CABATO, RICHARD ORTIZ
425 CABEZON, RICH JOHN SANCHEZ
426 CABIGQUEZ, ALLAIN GA-AS
427 CABIGUIN, JAKE OCLARIT
428 CABILLO, CARL LEWIS KALAW
429 CABILOGAN, ERYL KEAN RAMOS
430 CABRERA, ADRIAN AMADOR
431 CABRERA, JASON LIBUT
432 CABRERA, OMAR DIZON
433 CABRERA, RENATO JR CASICAS
434 CABUNILAS, REJY ROYO
435 CABURAL, RICK BELLE DOMPOR
436 CACANINDIN, MICHAEL DULATRE
437 CACHILA, KRISTER ANGELO BONIOR
438 CADENAS, CHING PAULINO
439 CADIZ, JONEL PABLO
440 CAGATAN, GUGMA OBNIMAGA
441 CAGATIN, JOHN RIO CAGAS
442 CAGUBCOB, ALAISSA MARIE ADLAWAN
443 CAHULOGAN, JACK DAVID DINERO
444 CAITONA, EUGINE DAG-UMAN
445 CAJEGAS, MIKE ADRIAN JOY LAMOR
446 CALAMAAN, CRIS IAN BIALEN
447 CALANNO, DEXTER MAGLAYA
448 CALARAMO, EDDIE JR VALENZUELA
449 CALDERON, AILEEN MARIE MANALO
450 CALIBAT, ELVIN NEIL DORONILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 43 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CALIMAG, CHERISH BINARAO
452 CALINAGAN, ZYRILLE ANGELO PENIDO
453 CALINAO, RENZ NIÑO CEPILLO
454 CALINDONG, ELVIS JR MANGADO
455 CALINGASAN, KYLE JONIL ACIELO
456 CALINGASAN, LEONARDO II BUHAY
457 CALINISAN, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
458 CALMA, PAMELA DENISSE TRINIDAD
459 CALOPE, JASPHER GEI ORAPA
460 CALOSPO, FRANCIS MEGARBIO
461 CALPITO, CLAUDINE CAPILLANES
462 CALUNSAG, CHARLES DAVE SAAN
463 CALUPIT, VINCE ROBERT LASALA
464 CALUZA, EDGAR TADENA
465 CAMACHO, JON ALDWIN
466 CAMAHALAN, CHRISTOPHER PLANTAR
467 CAMANTILES, DENVER ALBANIA
468 CAMARILLO, DIANE ESMIÑA
469 CAMARINES, KENAN BOGADOR
470 CAMASURA, IAN KENT CORDERO
471 CAMERINO, GENE GABRIELLE DE TORRES
472 CAMINGUE, JESS JOVED PASTELIRO
473 CAMIÑA, JAMES RYAN GENEZA
474 CAMOMOT, JUNRAIN MAMOLO
475 CAMPOS, DEMI JANINE ALARCIO
476 CAMPOS, JOSELITO MILLAN
477 CAMUS, GIL ANGELO ANGELICAL
478 CANARE, FRITZ DARYLLE DURAN
479 CANJA, WINSTON ABALOS
480 CANLAS, WENDELL CAMPOS
481 CANO, MARVIN REX DALAGAN
482 CANO, REINZ KEVIN FERNANDEZ
483 CANOY, ARJAY CLEO PAHUYO
484 CANSANCIO, IANREE VILLAROSA
485 CANTARA, LOWELL DAGANATO
486 CANTILAN, ABEL RYAN LATIBAN
487 CANTOS, IVY KRIZEL CABATAY
488 CAPACIO, VICENTE JR CALLADA
489 CAPARIDA, JAY CASES
490 CAPARROS, ARCHIMEDES JR JOCSON
491 CAPAYAS, CLIFFORD LANIT
492 CAPIO, FRANCIS RANOLLO
493 CAPISTRANO, MARK JASON PACIO
494 CAPITO, VINCEL CIELO SABRIDO
495 CAPOSPOS, MARVIN CALOPEZ
496 CAPRICHO, RYAN BAUTISTA
497 CAPUTOL, RACHEL ATAWAN
498 CARANGUIAN, JERIC CUNTAPAY
499 CARAS, JHONDY BALBERAS
500 CARDAMA, JESSAR MANIGBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 44 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CARDENIO, JOHN GRENGIA
502 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY ALBO
503 CARIÑO, KIM DULOJAN
504 CARO, CHRISTIAN JAMES GARCIA
505 CARO, MARK ANTHONY PLENCIANO
506 CAROLINO, DENNIS PINCA
507 CARREON, JULIVER ANTIQUANDO
508 CARREOS, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN LAJARA
509 CARRIDO, SEANNE CHARLES MANGATI
510 CARSON, WENDELL LEE CATIVO
511 CARTUCIANO, JOHN CYRIL MAARAT
512 CASABUENA, BRYAN CARLO MENDOZA
513 CASTALONE, ANDREI UBAYAN
514 CASTAÑAREZ, RAMIL TUPAS
515 CASTAÑEDA, REMBEL DOMINIC OLDICO
516 CASTAÑO, JOHN LEE BUCAYAN
517 CASTILLEJOS, NOEL CHRISTOPHER SERRANO
518 CASTILLO, ALVIN MIRA
519 CASTILLO, EDWARD BAUTISTA
520 CASTILLO, HANS CHRISTIAN MIRANDA
521 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
522 CASTILLO, MA DANICA GALICIA
523 CASTILLO, NEIL PATRICK EVANGELISTA
524 CASTILLO, ZIEHL CARLO JABRICA
525 CASTOR, JAME RUDNEY ALINDAHAO
526 CASTRO, ERWIN MARANAN
527 CASTRO, LEO UY
528 CASTRO, MERWIN JOSEPH RESMA
529 CASTROVERDE, GLADYS ANNE AGTAY
530 CASUNURAN, DONNIEL BADILLO
531 CATABAY, ALDRICH OSIA
532 CATACUTAN, JEAN CLARK DELA MERCED
533 CATACUTAN, RONALDO TUPAZ
534 CATALAN, AGRIPINO JR VERBO
535 CATALAN, FRANZ DARYLL DE GUZMAN
536 CATAMORA, ROY TORCAL
537 CATAN, MARK JHOESEN MACALINAO
538 CATAPANG, CATHYRENE KAYE FETALVO
539 CATUBAO, JOEL JR SILVA
540 CAUBA, CRIS JOHN TALLEDO
541 CAUNTONGAN, HAFSAH CAPAL
542 CAYABYAB, LYLE MHAR DE LEON
543 CAYANAN, MARIA CARMELA LOURDES DE CHAVEZ
544 CEDEÑO, ALVIN CAESAR ZARA
545 CELESTIAL, JABE AMELIO
546 CELESTIAL, JAIRUS CABUGAWAN
547 CELLES, NORBERTO JR DUNLAO
548 CENTENO, MELVIN MODINO
549 CENTILLAS, JOSEPH MAVEN REDOBLADO
550 CEPE, REYMART ARZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 45 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CERBITO, MIKE ADRIAN LOMOCSO
552 CERDA, JOHN RENZO MESA
553 CERDEÑO, JOSE JR CLET
554 CEREZO, JOHN MER GLORIA
555 CERVANTES, ERIC LEOSALA
556 CHAN, JACKIE CABARLES
557 CHAN, KHENNETT ESTRADA
558 CHAVEZ, ALFONSO GAMMUAC
559 CHUA, JOSEF COLQUIN AVES
560 CHUA, MARK GLENN QUEJADO
561 CIFRA, ALBERT REPOSPOSA
562 CLARIN, NILO GALENDEZ
563 CLARITO, JOSE CHRISTIAN PARCUTILO
564 CLUTARIO, RICKY PUASO
565 COBAR, ANGEL RICAFRENTE
566 COBRADOR, JAY-R AGUSTINO
567 CODERES, KEVIN TED VISTA
568 COLAS, RAQUEL BOSI
569 COLISAO, KISELYN MAY CANILANG
570 COLISAO, MARK LONGCOP
571 COLLANTES, ALBERT ERRON PORTILLA
572 COLOMA, MANUEL JR GUIRA
573 COLUMNA, XEAN BACUYAG
574 COMON, BEN MAR LARAZE
575 CONAG, ANGELO TOMANENG
576 CONCEPCION, AMY BALADAD
577 CONCEPCION, ARJAY DIG
578 CONCORDIA, EMMANUEL JOSE CALANOG
579 CONSIGNADO, JOLINE MARTHA VILLANUEVA
580 CONSIGNADO, MARLON JUGADO
581 CONSTANTINO, ANGELO BARUNDIA
582 CONTRERAS, FELIPE R-DY ARANTE
583 CORNEJO, REWE
584 CORNILLA, DENBER PAUL BAUTISTA
585 COROCOTO, BING YONG
586 COROCOTO, MICHAEL LIPATA
587 CORONA, JOHN VINCENT ALONER
588 CORONADO, LEONARD CHRISTIAN DIALA
589 CORONADO, MONCIAR LOSABIO
590 CORPUS, SHEM GALON
591 CORPUZ, CARL NICKSON BAO
592 CORPUZ, DARREN LORENZANA
593 CORPUZ, FREDERICK ORALE
594 CORPUZ, JOSEPH TEREDAÑO
595 CORPUZ, JOY MARVIN CAYANAN
596 CORPUZ, RAY LEONARD HERNANDEZ
597 CORPUZ, REYNOLD CRUZ
598 CORRE, KLENN ISRAEL
599 CORREA, KING JULIUS HERNANDEZ
600 CORREA, SHERWIN MANGAHAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 46 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CORREGIDOR, JOHN RAY BATULA
602 CORSINO, ALBERT JEROME UY
603 CORTEZ, JUSTINE RONALD REYES
604 CORTEZ, KRESLEEN IVY EBRADA
605 CORTEZ, MAXIE VILLASIS
606 COSTANILLA, BELMARK SANCHEZ
607 CRIZALDO, CYRUS ALBERT LAT
608 CRUZ, ALDWIN JOHN CASALJAY
609 CRUZ, ANTHONY HERMOSURA
610 CRUZ, JEROME PINANGANG
611 CRUZ, JOHN REGGIE MESINA
612 CRUZ, JORGE RAYMUND CINCO
613 CRUZ, LARA JEAN ARAZA
614 CRUZ, MARCELO CRUZ
615 CUANICO, FIEL JOSEPH LEAÑO
616 CUBIN, RONALD GALIZA
617 CUENCA, NAZARINA JEANNETTE MANANSALA
618 CUER, WELMAR ESCORIAL
619 CUETO, JULIUS GASPAR
620 CULANAG, JONATHAN EARL DOMO
621 CULIUAN, DOMINGO JR SUYAT
622 CULTURA, MICHAEL YUAGA
623 CUNANAN, PERCIVAL FRANCO
624 CURA, JOHN DAVE MALIMUTIN
625 CURAY, EDWIN JR CAPUNAY
626 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS ARZOBAL
627 CUYA, KIMBERLY BOO
628 DAANO, JELSON ORTIZA
629 DADUA, JERRICKSON ATIENZA
630 DAGADAS, ANHAR PANDITA
631 DAGASAO, MARLON CALVEZ
632 DAGCUTA, MICHAEL PINLAC
633 DALAN, JUMAR SAYAS
634 DALAN, MICHAEL SAYAS
635 DALANON, ALJOHN DALINOG
636 DALISAY, MARIA REGINA FRANCESCA ESTEBAN
637 DALISAY, MARK MAGBANUA
638 DALUMPINES, ELEGIO IV NANINI
639 DANAO, ADRIAN LAPPAY
640 DANGALAN, CLIFFORD DIRECTO
641 DAPULAG, RYAN DOROTEO
642 DASCO, NOLI SOLVER
643 DATINGUINOO, KIM AIRRA MACUHA
644 DATULAYTA, JAMES BROCKMAN
645 DAVID, JOSEPH TURLA
646 DAVID, PAUL CHRISTIAN MEROY
647 DAWANG, AL-ASRI JUHURI
648 DAYO, MIRABEL BURI
649 DAÑEZ, MARIA KRIZZA MAE VELUZ
650 DE BORJA, RUSSEL BIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 47 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DE CASA, FRANCIS FEDERIS
652 DE CASTRO, CLARK SIGMUND RABANO
653 DE CASTRO, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LAVAREZ
654 DE GRANO, ENGILBERT HERNANDEZ
655 DE GUIA, KARL YANCY ENRIQUEZ
656 DE GUZMAN, ALJHON PANALIGAN
657 DE GUZMAN, ARON MAY MACATANGAY
658 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN TAMAYO
659 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA JANE DE RAMOS
660 DE JESUS, MARK ANGELO OJEDA
661 DE JESUS, SHANNEN LAWRENCE CESTINA
662 DE LA CRUZ, LANZ CHRISTIAN CALDERON
663 DE LA CRUZ, MELVIN MANARPAAC
664 DE LA PAZ, ODERF CARREON
665 DE LA TORRE, EUGENE DEPACLAYON
666 DE LEON, ARDEN FLORES
667 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER MACABARE
668 DE LEON, IVANE FRANCISCO
669 DE LEON, JADE NAVARRO
670 DE LEON, JOHN MARK LIMOS
671 DE LEON, KENNETH VALERIO
672 DE LEON, SHERWIN PHILIP GARCILLAS
673 DE LOS REYES, MELISA TAMIO
674 DE LOS SANTOS, JODEL CARDENAS
675 DE MESA, MONFREE MIGUEL MASALUNGA
676 DE OCAMPO, MARK OLIVER MIGUEL
677 DE SILVA, ALLAN LANDICHO
678 DE VERA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SINAJON
679 DE VERA, LYNDON JUAN
680 DECENA, DOMINIC MORALES
681 DECENA, JUN MARK OKIT
682 DEFEO, SAMSON JR MONTANIO
683 DEJITO, PABLO JR ABING
684 DEJUCOS, ERIC MIRALLES
685 DEL CAMPO, ARNOLD LEMQUE
686 DEL MUNDO, CRISPULO LINGA
687 DEL ROSARIO, FERDINAND QUIAOIT
688 DEL ROSARIO, FERSON LOREMAS
689 DEL ROSARIO, JUAN MARCO MARIÑAS
690 DEL ROSARIO, RONALDO LAZARO
691 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS LEVI TONGSON
692 DELA CRUZ, ISIAH MARI GUYALA
693 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY BOY POMARIÑO
694 DELA CRUZ, JOHN IGNATIUS PASCUAL
695 DELA CRUZ, MARBEN KING SOMINTAC
696 DELA CRUZ, ROJEL TELIC
697 DELA CRUZ, RYAN DAVID
698 DELA CUADRA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH AUSTRIA
699 DELA GRACIA, ERNESTO JR PALERMO
700 DELA ROSA, JERSON DESOLOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 48 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DELEN, KRISSEL DE TORRES
702 DELEVERIO, ALVIN CLYDE AQUINO
703 DELGADO, ACE JUN BALATIBAT
704 DELGADO, JUAN CARLO PRIMERO
705 DELGADO, STIFERRON ABAG
706 DELIRON, DANIEL LUIS DIETA
707 DELIZON, SHERWIN ERROBA
708 DELLOMES, RYAN COURTNY MALAGUEÑO
709 DELMIGUES, CRISTIAN GABIJAN
710 DELOS REYES, NICKOLE ANN STA ANA
711 DELOS SANTOS, PHILIPP GENCIANEO
712 DEPINA, MELISENTH CALIXTRO
713 DERLA, ALTHEA TABAR
714 DERUCA, DIANNE SHANE ROSALES
715 DESCUATAN, NATHANIEL PAUL BOMBALES
716 DESTURA, JHANUA MAE FLORES
717 DETERA, MARTIN ELLIOT DE CASTRO
718 DIANON, GERARD LUKE BERING
719 DIAZ, JAMES CHRISTIAN TURNER
720 DIAZ, ROBERTO JR ALMEN
721 DICHOSO, JERIC DOYOG
722 DICON, JENS CHRISTIAN TAUNAN
723 DIDULO, AIVEE ANN HUQUERIZA
724 DIETA, MARICRIS MOLITO
725 DILAO, ARGIE LECCIONES
726 DILAO, PETER JE CHAN
727 DIMAANDAL, ROMULO JUNIOR DAYAG
728 DIMAANO, GARY JR BUBAN
729 DIMACULANGAN, JAN ERIC ILAGAN
730 DIMACULANGAN, JAYSON MINDANAO
731 DIMAILIG, RICHNELL DE CASTRO
732 DIMALIBOT, JOHN MEL BUENVIAJE
733 DINGLASA, MARK GIL COLUBIO
734 DINULOS, ALLYSSA JOYCE GEALOGO
735 DIOLANTO, DHAN JAYCLE CANEN
736 DIOLATA, IVAN MUNOS
737 DIONIO, ARIEL LIRIO
738 DIONISIO, ULYSSES BRODETH
739 DIVINAGRACIA, DAVID JAKE MONDIDO
740 DIVINO, SOFRONIO JR VECTORELIO
741 DIZON, EFRAIME JAMES SABLAN
742 DIZON, ERICK LUCERO
743 DIZON, JHON DENZEL BOQUIA
744 DIZON, NICANOR III LINO
745 DIÑO, NOLI MEDIANA
746 DIÑOZO, FRANZ SHAIRA OCAMPO
747 DOBLAS, GIOVANNI AÑASCO
748 DOCABO, GENEROSO ADLING
749 DOLOTALLIAS, ROWELLE VILLACARLOS
750 DOMINGO, ABEL BAYANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 49 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DOMINGO, ANGELO LAVA
752 DOMINGO, JONAS BACTAD
753 DOMINGO, PAUL ANDREI RUIZ
754 DOMINGUEZ, AILEN TORREN
755 DOMO, DENNIS OLIQUINO
756 DONAYRE, GLENN MARK BEL
757 DONDOYANO, CLARENCE REGENCIA
758 DONGSAL, RYAN PATINDOL
759 DORIA, DARWIN VERZOSA
760 DOTE, KRISTINE MARIE SARVIDA
761 DRAGUIN, GIL ANGELO TOMIMBANG
762 DUBLAS, LEONARDO JR CAMILLO
763 DUDAS, BRYAN MERCADO
764 DUERME, MARIELLE VILLACORTA
765 DUERO, RETCHAN DAVE MANSALAY
766 DULAY, MARY ANN MORENO
767 DULGUIME, JESSON VINCENT RONQUILLO
768 DUMAGUIT, JAMES MOPAL
769 DUMDUM, RAY JOSEPH MORTA
770 DUMOS, ROELLA BETAGANZO
771 DUNGARAN, JAZZ RYAN VALLADOLID
772 DUROYA, JOHNEL FRIOLO
773 DURWIN, TRICIA JOLINA BUENAVISTA
774 DUYAO, RAVEN JILL YUMUL
775 EBORA, JAN STEPHEN VILLENA
776 ECAL, EDXANE LORENZ FAJARDO
777 ECHAVE, CHRYSANGELO LAPUZ
778 ECO, JEROME SANDAGON
779 ECOBISAG, DANRAY MERON
780 EDER, KEEFFER JAY SIMANGAN
781 EDQUILA, JESON LEANDRO TERRE
782 EDUBOS, CHRISTIAN JAY
783 EDURIA, DANIEL RYAN BAGUIO
784 EISMA, RUSTICO LUCERO
785 ELAZEGUI, MICHAEL ANGELO LAJARA
786 ELLARINA, LIBOBETJE ALBEOS
787 ELSALEH, ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED
788 EMBANG, ESMAEL MANGUDA
789 EMEJAS, DYAN LAUS
790 EMNACE, BRIAN LEI LOZANO
791 EMPREMIADO, JOSE KIRTH CA-AY
792 ENCINAREAL, ANDREW DOMA
793 ENCIO, JOSHUA RHEMAR EMAR
794 ENCIO, RODEMAR ROSARIO
795 ENCISO, ARMANDO JR LAGAHIT
796 ENCONADO, RONALD FELISMINO
797 ENDAYA, RONMAR RJ VICTOR ARAGON
798 ENDOZO, KAROLYNN BALLESTEROS
799 ENRIQUEZ, AIMAN BALAHADIA
800 ENRIQUEZ, FRANCIS KHOVY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 50 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ENTIENZA, JOHN PAULO ROSALES
802 ERNESTO, MAR-IAN RODRIGUEZ
803 EROJO, CAEZAR IAN SALABSAB
804 ESCARTIN, JOLITO GUTANG
805 ESCAÑO, ROMEL PLATIO
806 ESCOBAR, JEHU JUNE CABIDA
807 ESCRUPULO, BOB JR BEHAYA
808 ESGUERRA, PETER SALVADOR CALICA
809 ESGUERRA, RHOCLEM OFLIANA
810 ESIOS, ANJO DALOGDOG
811 ESLABON, ISMAEL JR FAELDONEA
812 ESMA, ROBERTO II VECINA
813 ESMERALDA, LOUIE JOHN MANGANA
814 ESPALDON, RONEL NIEVARES
815 ESPAÑOLA, BRADFORD DEE ESAGA
816 ESPAÑOLA, JAYSON GONZAGA
817 ESPERANZATE, ARWIN GABITO
818 ESPINOSA, EULYSSES TINIO
819 ESPIÑA, MARLON MONTEJO
820 ESPONILLA, ALFREDO JR BORROMEO
821 ESPONILLA, ROBERT QUILICOL
822 ESPOSO, EMERSON ALMENANZA
823 ESTALILLA, RONILO ANGA-ANGAN
824 ESTARAS, JESSICA VARGAS
825 ESTEBAN, GABRIEL JACINTO
826 ESTEPA, JAYSON ALSECO
827 ESTINOR, EFREN JR FELIX
828 ESTOCADO, JOSHUA
829 ESTOSE, IAN MADELO
830 ESTRABELA, NOEL GARCIANO
831 ESTRADA, ALDWIN CASAS
832 ETAC, NATHALIE JOY ESPIÑA
833 EULLONE, JASPER BAROMAN
834 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS CALATERO
835 EVANGELISTA, RICOH ROMAN SORIANO
836 EVANGELISTA, SEAN SAM UY
837 EVANGELISTA, ZYRIL DELOS REYES
838 EVASCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER JAVINIAR
839 EXEQUIL, TONY DURA
840 EYAO, ELVIS JR YANSON
841 FACON, JAMES NAORBE
842 FACUN, MATEO JR ANTONIO
843 FADERAGAO, MARVIN TASI
844 FAJARDO, JUSTINE DUEY
845 FALLADO, PAUL JOHN ORILLANEDA
846 FALLEGA, DEXONE JAY EVANGELIO
847 FALTADO, KIM PENTINIO
848 FAROCHILIN, KEN JOMAR GLARAGA
849 FELICIO, RELLAN COMETA
850 FELIPE, JUN CARLO CABAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 51 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 FELIX, JUSTINE PAUL DAVE
852 FENIS, JHON ERIC OBLIGAR
853 FERNANDEZ, ALENMARK KENNETH TAMAYO
854 FERNANDEZ, ANDRONICO JR VICENTE
855 FERNANDEZ, CLARK ESTALANE
856 FERNANDEZ, GIDEON LIM
857 FERNANDEZ, JASON DE LEON
858 FERNANDEZ, MELVIN CHESTER DORIA
859 FERNANDEZ, SHASTINE BAWIT
860 FERRER, ALDWIN JULES RANA
861 FERRER, JAN KRISTEL LUSUEGRO
862 FERRER, JOHN VINCENT GERONIMO
863 FERRER, MARK EFREN ASAS
864 FERRER, NATHANIEL GALLARDO
865 FERRER, RUPERT TERRADO
866 FIALDE, SAIF
867 FLORA, JOHN REY MARTIN
868 FLORERO, JULIUS AQUINES
869 FLORES, ABRAHAM CASIMINA
870 FLORES, ALLAN RICASA
871 FLORES, CHESTER DE GUZMAN
872 FLORES, JESUS MALACAPO
873 FLORES, JOHN RAY CARBONILLA
874 FLORES, JOHN REY MARK SARONG
875 FLORES, KING DANIEL MEJIA
876 FLORES, LEVI KEITH GOLDO
877 FOMAK-CHONG, MILLER APOPOT
878 FORBES, VINCENT FRESNO
879 FRAGINAL, KIM CEDRICK MONEVA
880 FRANCIA, GLADYS MAE MIFA
881 FRANCIA, RALPH RODNEY AVENIDO
882 FRANCISCO, YVES MARQUEZ
883 FRANCO, JOHN MARK MANIBO
884 FRANCO, JOYSHA MARIE
885 FUENTES, EDSEL IAN SOLAYAO
886 FUERTES, JOMAR GUJILDE
887 FULGAR, JOHN WILLIAM DOMINGO
888 FUNGO, JON JOSVICK GARCIA
889 GABAISEN, ERIC JOHN RIVERO
890 GABALEZ, LOYD VALONES
891 GABIETA, ROMEL BACAY
892 GABINETE, JAN ERIC GARCELLANO
893 GABRIEL, CHESTER LEE WAGAYEN
894 GABUDAO, JOSHUA VILLACENCIO
895 GABUT, WELHILM CAPINIG
896 GABUTIN, ISABELA ALEXA PESPIÑAN
897 GABUYO, MARIZ MORA
898 GACUTAN, KIM CABALZA
899 GAGASA, JARRENCE PIPIT
900 GAID, JUDE EDWARD RAGASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 52 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 GALABAY, CHRISTOPHER RUMBAOA
902 GALAM, FRANZ RENZO BAUTISTA
903 GALANG, RODOLFO JR ARADANAS
904 GALLARDO, JHOMARI DELIZO
905 GALLARDO, ROCKY GALLAN ANTONIO
906 GALLENTES, JOHN REY GABASA
907 GALON, NORMAN DOYDORA
908 GALORIO, JAMES RYAN JANIOLA
909 GALVAN, FREDDIE MARK NICOLAS
910 GAMAT, MATHEW PANER
911 GAMBOA, NEMIE JAY CIELO
912 GAMBOA, REY EMMANUEL FORTUNA
913 GAMONES, DUFF AXL KURT ORIG
914 GANTE, ELMER ILUIS
915 GARAN, JAYFORD TUMAMAO
916 GARCIA, ANGELLEY GRACE ANGSIANGCO
917 GARCIA, ARAMAY CARDOZO
918 GARCIA, JAIRUS DELIMOS
919 GARCIA, JERICSON EMRALINO
920 GARCIA, MIKE SAMUEL SALAYO
921 GARCIA, PATRICK SORIANO
922 GARDOCE, JOSE JR ALVAREZ
923 GARIN, ANDREY RICH MANCAO
924 GARIN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL ANIEL
925 GARING, GERVYN LEE ZAPANTA
926 GARO, JOHN EXIKIEL EUGENIO
927 GARRIEL, SYMON VINZ MORAL
928 GARROTE, CROMUELL AGACIA
929 GASPAR, JESUS BADDAL
930 GATAN, JAMARIE KARISHELLE GALLEBO
931 GATCHALIAN, ANGELO BALANAG
932 GAYAPA, JOHN ANDREI BANAIRA
933 GAÑA, ARLENE BALILO
934 GENABE, JULIEFER GALLERA
935 GENEROL, ROBIE JAY LATOY
936 GENEROSO, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
937 GENETA, RICO JR ANGEL
938 GENON, ACE JEREL LARA
939 GERON, ELVIS JR ASUNCION
940 GERONIMO, ANA MAI VILELA
941 GERZON, HEX USMAN
942 GETUBIG, MIMIR ATAY
943 GIMOTO, JOHN CARLO ERAN
944 GINGO, JONH ALLEN ABAO
945 GIPAY, EDUARDO JR MACASANG
946 GIVA, JEFFREY
947 GLORI, SARRAH MAE MIJARES
948 GLORIA, GLEN VILLARUEL
949 GO, CHARLOU ACEDILLO
950 GO, NEIL STEPHEN DALAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 53 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GOBRIN, CESAR JR TAN
952 GOMEZ, APRIL JOY AYSON
953 GOMEZ, FREDERICK LOU LINA
954 GONGON, JOHN NIÑO CANDELARIA
955 GONONG, KEANE GABE BANZIL
956 GONZAGA, MARK JASON CUÑADO
957 GONZAGA, NONELON CABUGNASON
958 GONZALES, FRANCO CACCAN
959 GONZALES, GLENN EDUARTE
960 GONZALES, JHONATAN BACANI
961 GONZALES, MARK EBENEZER DEL ROSARIO
962 GONZALES, RAYMUNDO CALEON
963 GOYAL, ALFONSO MIGUEL GARRIDO
964 GREGORIO, JOHN PAUL FLORES
965 GRISOLA, KRESJAN FUEGO
966 GUARNES, GENO MORADA
967 GUDES, CHARLIE FLORES
968 GUEVARRA, ERMIN CATARING
969 GUEVARRA, LEONARD VILLACRUSIS
970 GUIA, RON EDWARD DUE
971 GUILLERMO, ARIES MEDINA
972 GUILLERMO, MICHAEL JOHN TATUNAY
973 GUIMARY, JUNELITO UCAB
974 GUIZA, JOEVIC SANTOS
975 GULA, REYJOHN PAGAL
976 GULFAN, GLENN DON PELLAZO
977 GULLA, KRIZZIA MAE CARPIZO
978 GULTIA, ANTHONY DELIGERO
979 GUMABAY, RANDY LATAWAN
980 GUMAPAC, BEM BALATE
981 GUMAWI, SHIRLY BALALONG
982 GUTIEREZ, HENRY JR DE LOS SANTOS
983 GUTIEREZ, ROLAND TURINGAN
984 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JEROME VILLANUEVA
985 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER CHAVEZ
986 GUTIERREZ, DOMINADOR JR MANANGAN
987 GUTIERREZ, KIM ZHYRONE BALDEO
988 HAGOPIT, RIXAM PENONIA
989 HAMPAC, MARVIN ZAMORA
990 HERNANDEZ, JUAN DIEGO LANTIN
991 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD POBLETE
992 HERNO, JEAN ROSE FELIPE
993 HERNO, MARLON BALANGITAN
994 HERRERA, ARJAY VILLANUEVA
995 HERRERA, JAY ANTHONY MALLARI
996 HILARIO, JAYSON MASUNGSONG
997 HILUANO, RONILLO JR CAMBARIJAN
998 HISTORILLO, ANGELICA MARIE SAYO
999 HITEROZA, REMIGIO JR CONCEPCION
1000 HONEY, DOMINIC JAMES BALLETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 54 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 HONGKIANGCO, JAVE CANO
1002 HONORATO, CRISTHOPER MEDRANO
1003 HONRADE, IAN GLENN GUMPAY
1004 HORSTMAN, CHARLON BARCELOS
1005 HUARDE, JORAN PLACER
1006 HUGO, JODAREN MELLOMIDA
1007 HUSAIN, JASON RAE GABISON
1008 IBASCO, AIRON NIEL PONAYO
1009 IBRAHIM, ABDALLA MOHAMED EMAD MOUSAD
1010 ICDANG, JOBELLE CONE BELINARIO
1011 IDRISSALAM, SULAIMAN ABDULMOHMIN
1012 IDUL, RICARDO JR DACAY
1013 IGCASENZA, ADRIAN BRIONES
1014 IGLESIA, JOHN JERVIN DE LEON
1015 IGNALIG, KIM GALEON
1016 IGOT, ELVIN MANGARO
1017 ILAGAN, AODREL DAVE VILLANUEVA
1018 ILAGAN, CARLO DE CASTRO
1019 ILAGAN, VON DAVID TOLENTINO
1020 ILAIDA, MARIE LIANNE GLO LOPEZ
1021 ILAO, JEZRAHIAH SELAH MANALO
1022 IMAN, SHANE ARENAL
1023 IMPA, HAMDANIE GUBATEN
1024 IMPERIAL, KEITH JOSHUA RENTINO
1025 INES, NEIL GENESSES GRUSPE
1026 INFANTE, DANIEL BROBO
1027 INGALLA, MILLER RAGAAS
1028 INGKING, FEL MARC CELESTE FUEGO
1029 INGLIS, ZABDIEL PITA
1030 INGOTAN, KIMBERLY EMBOLTURA
1031 INGUA, ALWIN PALACIO
1032 INOCENO, IVYGEIL NICOLE NUÑEZ
1033 INOPEQUEZ, JOVANIE GUCELA
1034 INTE, MARVIN EJOC
1035 IRAN, MARLON
1036 ISIDORO, RIZALDY MANOZON
1037 ISIT, EDGAR VALDEZ
1038 ISON, RICHARD ANDRES
1039 JABIGO, KEINJI QUINTANA
1040 JACOB, RENE FLORES
1041 JAIYANI, MORJIBAL LADJASALI
1042 JALMASCO, LEIZEL FUNDALES
1043 JAMAIL, JAMERAH USMAN
1044 JAMPAYAS, ALBERT TAYCO
1045 JANDUNGAN, REMI MARTIN SERVITA
1046 JAO, TEE JAY LOZANO
1047 JARAMILLA, MARK ANTHONY CONTAOI
1048 JARITO, MA GLADYS SIERVO
1049 JARITO, SHONEBIE NOTARTE
1050 JAURIGUE, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ROZUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 55 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 JAVIER, GERALD EBORDA
1052 JAVIER, JULIENE MAE COMIA
1053 JAVIER, RUSSEL ALAY
1054 JAVILLONAR, JON BRENDON VENEZUELA
1055 JAVINES, IRINEO JR TICONG
1056 JAVIÑA, NEIL MICHAEL CAPISTRANO
1057 JAWILI, CHRISTIAN BALDE
1058 JEBONE, IVAN RON ACOPIADO
1059 JIMENEZ, JESSIE LARO
1060 JIMENEZ, RAUL JR STA MARIA
1061 JOCSON, JOEL AMERILA
1062 JOSE, REYNALD JERICO DINFOTAN
1063 JOSEN, NORBAISA ANTONIO
1064 JOVERO, CHRISTIAN BRYLE EMPEÑO
1065 JULIATA, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
1066 JULIO, MARVIN NITURA
1067 JUMA-ANG, RITCHE RESCO
1068 JUNIOSA, JAY MARK ZARSAGA
1069 JUSTINIANI, JOHN BENEDICT PACIA
1070 JUSTO, NIKKO PIERRE JAVIER
1071 KADANO, AYSON RUBIO
1072 KANEN, ETHAN JAMES DIN
1073 KATIGBAK, JAN FED ERIC MAGALING
1074 KEDIAM, FROILAN BINAY-AN
1075 KIGIS, KELVIN KARL LAPNITEN
1076 KILAT, FIDEL JARED DOROY
1077 LABARETE, CLIFFORD VERNANTE
1078 LABAY, JOHNY HERNANDEZ
1079 LABIAL, DARYL
1080 LABIANO, DANIEL CARLO CANCEJO
1081 LABIANO, DARWIN CANCEJO
1082 LABITAO, ROBERTO JR AVILA
1083 LACRA, ANDRES DICEN
1084 LACRETE, JUSTINE GOCILA
1085 LACUATA, ELLODAN PULGA
1086 LADANGA, MICAELLA LOZANTA
1087 LADOING, ROMER TAMDANG
1088 LAGANGA, MARLON CASQUEJO
1089 LAGARTOS, RONEL TAMAYO
1090 LAGOS, KEN RYAN MELLIZA
1091 LAGUARDIA, JERICK LAGAJINO
1092 LAGUE, BRYAN MARK BALBUENA
1093 LAGUMEN, JERRY BARBA
1094 LAGUNDI, ARIEL NARAG
1095 LAIGO, EDDIE MARIE LAS MARIAS
1096 LAIGO, JEREMIAH SIMBOL
1097 LALAMUNAN, ARIES ROSITA
1098 LAMANILAO, HEXELON GRADO
1099 LANGCO, ANANIAS JR GUARINO
1100 LANUZA, MARCO KLEIN ROSHANE PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 56 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 LAPINIG, RENIEL PULLAN
1102 LAROSA, MA ALMEDA PARAISO
1103 LASMARIAS, AYLWIN LASMARIAS
1104 LATO, JOSE ARAGON
1105 LAVARRO, MARVIN CHARLES AGONSAN
1106 LAYAR, JAYSON GAMONES
1107 LAYLO, JHASMINE BALIDOY
1108 LAZARO, ADRIAN PAUL CORPUZ
1109 LAZARO, JAMESON ALHAMBRA
1110 LAZARO, JOVEN JOSEPH TOLENTINO
1111 LAZO, FRANCIS JR VIRAY
1112 LAZO, NIKKA MAE CELADIÑA
1113 LEDESMA, NIKKON ORTEZA
1114 LEGANSON, ARIEL REYES
1115 LEGASPI, EDDIE MAGANA
1116 LEGASPI, JOSE JR GARRIDO
1117 LEGUIS, MARVIN BRYLLE ASPE
1118 LEONAR, MELVIN PUROL
1119 LEONAR, RENIL PUROL
1120 LEONZON, JOSHUA KHRYSS ROQUE
1121 LIBAO, HERMIE ESCLETO
1122 LIBRADO, LESTER GAMANA
1123 LICAME, BENITO MASLOG
1124 LICARDO, ABRAHAM DIONILLO
1125 LICAYU, KEANNU MAGALONG
1126 LICO, JHECKRIC CAGABHION
1127 LIGSAY, CHRISTIAN CABRITIT
1128 LIM, JOHN JOHN CHRISTOPHER PALERMO
1129 LIMBOY, JOED PALLER
1130 LIMCUMPAO, ROLAND ESTACIO
1131 LIMOS, CHRISTIAN CATILO
1132 LINGAO, AIRA SHAYNE PEÑA
1133 LINGAO, JOLINA LAYLO
1134 LINGATONG, MICHAEL DAVE BAGASINA
1135 LINGBAWAN, SHEEVA FRITZ BUCOK
1136 LIRA, KINETH JAMES JANSOR
1137 LLAMAS, JULITO AZADA
1138 LLANTO, MC REED INOJAS
1139 LLOREN, BRYAN VISANDE
1140 LOBARBIO, LEO OBERA
1141 LOBENIA, ARABEL REBADULLA
1142 LOBOS, JAY LLANZA
1143 LOMOD, MELBERT DALAGAN
1144 LONTOC, KENETH DARYL ANDAL
1145 LOPENA, VINCE CHRISTIAN SARABIA
1146 LOPEZ, MARY MEDIATRIX RAMOS
1147 LOPEZ, ROMMEL CASILLA
1148 LORENZO, JOC MICHAEL MORANO
1149 LORICO, JOMAR BRON
1150 LORREDO, LESTER JOHN OLIVER ZOLETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17, 2019 Page: 57 of 75
Released on APRIL 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 LORZANO, MARC RENAN TABARNILLA
1152 LOZANO, ANATALIO JR QUIÑONES
1153 LUALHATI, CHRISTIAN BRYLE BUENAFE
1154 LUBAT, JESTONI DOHINOG
1155 LUBAY, MARY GRACE DIGAUM
1156 LUCIANO, JAYLORD DONTOGAN
1157 LUGTU, NIÑA MARIE BERNARDO
1158 LUMACANG, CARL MICHAEL
1159 LUMANOG, ROLAND EMERSON BIDO
1160 LUMAYNO, MARK ANTHONY CATIGAN
1161 LUMBRES, MARK LHESTER ORUGA
1162 LUMOT, GERALD GREFIEL
1163 LUNA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
1164 LUSTADO, ALBERT PORTES
1165 LUY-OD, CYPRENE GRAIL TAYAB
1166 MACADAEG, EDDRIX JAKE RAQUEDAN
1167 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DAVE LAWAS
1168 MACALALAD, MARK ED CALPE
1169 MACALINAO, JONAS JESSE MANIO
1170 MACALINO, RENSSEL KYLE GARCIA
1171 MACALINTAL, JONELL PIA
1172 MACANDOG, JAY BERNALES
1173 MACARAEG, JOSEPH ALVAREZ
1174 MACATANGAY, MARY JOY EMAN
1175 MACAYAYONG, BENILDO JR GOPEZ
1176 MACINAS, ARGEL JR DEALAGDON
1177 MACLA, EARL ANTHONY SUELLO
1178 MACUNAT, DANICA MAE SACRISTIA
1179 MADJOS, JUN MARC OSORIO
1180 MADRAGA, RONN LASTIERRE
1181 MADRIA, MARLON GAMALO
1182 MADRIAGA, CESAR BRYAN VISAYA
1183 MADRIAGA, WILFREDO BANAAG
1184 MADRID, MICHAEL BADRI
1185 MADULA, MARK ANDREW MENORCA
1186 MAER, AARON PAUL VILLANUEVA
1187 MAG-ASIN, JOSEPH RAY PACIFICO
1188 MAGARAO, MAURO JR GUARTE
1189 MAGBANUA, RALPH KENNETH ERIBER

RELEASE DATE

The target release date of the Registered Master Electrician RME Board Exam Result April 2019 is within three (3) working days after the last day of examinations or on April 24, 2019 (Wednesday).

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.