Tuesday, February 7, 2023

Basic Competency on Local Treasury Exam Result October 2022 – LIST OF PASSERS

Must Read

This is the Basic Competency on Local Treasury Exam Result October 2022 list of passers as released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC).

The exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once CSC will release it.

Civil Service Commission conducted the Civil Service Examination for the Fire Officer Examination (FOE), Penology Officer Examination (POE), and Basic Competency on Local Treasury Examination (BCLTE) on October 23, 2022, at designated testing centers around the country.

CSE SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of BCLTE passers:

National Capital Region

  1. AGAPITO, ARTHUR SM.
  2. AGNAS, NOREEN ANNE P.
  3. ALASCO, JESUS G.
  4. ALEJOS, ISIDRA S.
  5. ALGABA, ARIZ N.
  6. ALMAZAN, ROSANNA S.
  7. ANDALLO, FREDDIELIZA D.
  8. APALES, ANGELITA P.
  9. BAJAMONDE, CARLO P.
  10. BARROGA, AXEL JOY A.
  11. BILLONES, MARIA KRRESSIDA S.
  12. CAPARROSO, MARY JANE P.
  13. CASTILLA, LYNDZY ANN B.
  14. CAYABYAB, RICO LAURENCE D.
  15. CLAUDIO, MARY F.
  16. CRUZ, JONATHAN Q.
  17. CUSTODIO, ARLA J.
  18. DARILAG, ROWENA E.
  19. DE GUZMAN, ATHEENA JOY R.
  20. DE JUAN, MARIA RIKHA B.
  21. DE LEON, ANDREA MAE A.
  22. ESCOLANGO, ARNEIL B.
  23. ESCUETA, MARYOLA D.
  24. ESMENDA, ALVIN C.
  25. ESTRADA, RAYMOND D.
  26. EVANGELISTA, MA ROSALIE G.
  27. FRANCISCO, JOAN N.
  28. GABIANA, JOHN MAR P.
  29. GONZALES, JASMIN U.
  30. GUJILDE, MARJUN A.
  31. LAGRIMAS, MARIA THERESA N.
  32. LASPRILLAS, LALLAINE G.
  33. LIM, BELINDA A.
  34. LOPEZ, AILEEN R.
  35. MANERA, RUEL S.
  36. MARIGMEN, ROMEL D.
  37. MIRANDA, ANNA MARIE P.
  38. MONTOJO, JOHN G.
  39. NANGIT, ROWENA C.
  40. NEGRO, JESLIE JAY A.
  41. NUYLAN, MARK DARYLL D.
  42. ONG, JOHNSON A.
  43. PAGKALIWANGAN, ARMAR E.
  44. PAID, LUZVIMINDA P.
  45. PALONPON, PAMELA JOY G.
  46. PARREÑO, DANICA G.
  47. PECSON, CYNTHIA DA.
  48. PINATED, MARIE KAYE P.
  49. QUIESTAS, RIZZA I.
  50. RADA, MARY ANN U.
  51. REYES, RHAQUEL M.
  52. SANGALANG, KEITH C.
  53. SANTIAGO, ISAGANI L. JR
  54. SANTIAGO, RAY ANTHONY R.
  55. SIAZON, DARWIN M.
  56. SUNGCANG, MERCY B.
  57. TARAC, ORLANDO V. JR
  58. TARIMAN, JESSELA L.
  59. TISBE, GIAN CARINA M.
  60. TORRIJOS, RONA GRACE G.
  61. YBAÑEZ, RAMON A.

CAR

  1. ABAD, MAYFLOR B.
  2. ABELLA, ALEXANDRIA B.
  3. ABLAZA, LHEA A.
  4. AGRA, MANILYN L.
  5. ALUDOS, YOLANDA G.
  6. AMPAT, ALDRIN B.
  7. ANECITO, MARGIE ROSE W.
  8. BATI, RACHEL A.
  9. BAYAS, ALONA C.
  10. BEGNAEN, THOMJONES G.
  11. BERGANIO, ELENA A.
  12. BILAGSING, UNIVERSON M.
  13. BINWAG, GRACE T.
  14. BORJA, FELIX B.
  15. BULANIT, FREDORINNE P.
  16. BULIYAT, MARIE MAE D.
  17. BUNED, ELYSSA LOISE DAY-EP U.
  18. CABALLERO, ESPERANZA C.
  19. CABFIT, JENNY VEER L.
  20. CABUSLAY, DAVE E.
  21. CELZO, VERLINA V.
  22. DACPANO, MARIA FELISA P.
  23. DAMPO, ESTEBAN T. JR
  24. DE GUZMAN, RHONDA ALI E.
  25. DOMINGO, HELEN GRACE A.
  26. DULAY, MARIA SHIELA F.
  27. DULDULAO, RHEA JOYCE C.
  28. DUMANGENG, KRISHANE D.
  29. DUMAPAY, GLENDA P.
  30. ESTINO, JOHANA L.
  31. FLORES, NEIZEL D.
  32. GABINO, RHEA A.
  33. GALINGAN, AMIVEL RAIZZA F.
  34. GALLARDO, MARLOWE R.
  35. HIDALGO, MARIA REMEDIOS P.
  36. KILLIP, LYN S.
  37. LANG-AY, YVONNE LIEZLE A.
  38. LAOYAN, MADONNA W.
  39. LAZO, ROJIENA MAE B.
  40. LIMICNA, BEVERLY T.
  41. LUGAY, GERARDO ANTONIO P. II
  42. LUMAGTO, NORMA T.
  43. LUMINES, MICHELLE M.
  44. MACATUGGAL, ALELI M.
  45. MARCELO, KYLA W.
  46. NIÑO, JHOTEL R.
  47. OANDAAN, MYCENAE JEANEL G.
  48. OCTOBRE, TERESA D.
  49. OLYA-ON, MARIA LEONARDA C.
  50. PALIGAN, IAN RON P.
  51. PALLAY, CHERRY MARIE I.
  52. PASIWEN, RAMAKRISHNA T.
  53. PAYNOHON, JAY JAKE B.
  54. PEREZ, JACEL-ANN D.
  55. PICARDAL, GEMJUNE T.
  56. PURUGGANAN, ROMIE JON B.
  57. QUING-A, REMALYN A.
  58. RAMOS, JERWIN OLIVER E.
  59. RECIO, DEXTER M.
  60. RIMANDO, EMMA A.
  61. SALAZAR, MARITES P.
  62. SAN JOSE, JOAN B.
  63. SAY-AWEN, CHIQUI ZENY O.
  64. SUAKING, FERLYN P.
  65. VALDEZ, ENNA LORAINNE G.
  66. VALDEZ, ERICKA MAY P.
  67. VITO, JOBERT V.

CARAGA

  1. ABAD, RUBY A.
  2. ANSING, MARYCEL C.
  3. APA, CESAR V. JR
  4. AYENTO, MELANIE B.
  5. BERNALDO, JOUE M.
  6. BETO, CHARLENE B.
  7. BOLONGAITA, DANE SHANNON M.
  8. BOSTON, SHERLINA M.
  9. BUSTILLO, SELWIN B.
  10. CALOTES, AMY B.
  11. CAMPUS, BRYAN G.
  12. CLARO, CHRISTINE CRYSTAL ANJANETTE .
  13. CONCHA, STEPHANIE MAE E.
  14. CUADRA, RINZ R.
  15. CUBILLAS, MARIVIC M.
  16. CURILAN, DANDY S.
  17. DELA PEÑA, MACELLE D.
  18. DELA SALA, HANLY MARK V.
  19. DINHAYAN, ZARA JANE A.
  20. DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHEENABELLE A.
  21. DULTRA, MARY LOU A.
  22. DURERO, ZION T.
  23. ECAY, MAUREEN P.
  24. ELIOT, CHERISHMAE B.
  25. ESPANTO, ROSE SHARMIN C.
  26. ESPAÑA, ALEXANDER ASTERIO C. JR
  27. ESPERON, MARLON E.
  28. FACUNDO, JUN IAN A.
  29. FEGURO, ROLETTE S.
  30. FERNANDEZ, RACHEL B.
  31. FLAMIANO, RUBIE M.
  32. GALGO, GENALYN B.
  33. GAUDEL, ANDREI CLAIRE P.
  34. GUINSISANA, ANA MAY M.
  35. ILIGAN, MA. CHRISTINE JOY P.
  36. INOCENCIO, ZENY KAMANDOAN P.
  37. LAZAGA, ZAINELIO T.
  38. LEONG, EVITA FAITH H.
  39. LUCEÑO, MARYGRACE B.
  40. LUENGO, MARY JOY U.
  41. MAGASO, CATHERINE GRACE T.
  42. MARATAS, ROMELYN S.
  43. MASCARDO, RONETTE BIANCA B.
  44. MENDOZA, REINHARD M.
  45. MORENO, RUCHEL B.
  46. MORGADO, MARY GRACE ALLENE M.
  47. MULLA, EVAN PHIL A.
  48. NAVAJA, GLENNFORD A.
  49. OCON, RACQUEL KRISTINA T.
  50. OGOC, ROSEMARIE G.
  51. ORBETA, LOIDA C.
  52. ORMEGA, JOAQUIN P.
  53. ORTEGA, LALAINE E.
  54. PALMA, CARMELITA M.
  55. PENECIOS, LORRAIME S.
  56. PETALLO, DAWN JHEAN MARIE M.
  57. PLACEROS, JESSIEREY .
  58. PLANDO, NEOROWEN ANDRE A.
  59. POCON, ELEANOR S.
  60. PONTILLO, WILNER O. JR
  61. PRIEGO, IVAN GIL C.
  62. RACHO, LIEZYL B.
  63. RACINES, JOAN B.
  64. RAMIREZ, LANDHEL B.
  65. REMORCA, MICHAEL O.
  66. ROSALES, CLEO KATHLEENE D.
  67. ROSEOS, JUBELYN O.
  68. SABLAS, ROSEBERT V.
  69. SALAS, MA. KATRINA D.
  70. SALISE, FE VANESSA L.
  71. SALO, ROXANNE Y.
  72. SALUPER, NORMAN C.
  73. SARSABA, MARY GRACE G.
  74. SAYAWAN, MA. QUERELEE R.
  75. SILVERIO, GUENEVERE ROSE T.
  76. SONGKIT, JINKEE IAN T.
  77. SUAREZ, GRETCHEN A.
  78. SULARTE, JETHRU CYRUS B.
  79. TABEQUERO, HANYLET C.
  80. TEMPLADO, HARIETTE JOYCE P.
  81. TENIO, JUDYLYN C.
  82. TOLIBAS, CAROLYN B.
  83. TORRALBA, RICHARD V.
  84. TUBO, ALDEN S.
  85. VILLARIN, MA. RAYZA E.
  86. VIRTUDAZO, DAISY L.

BARMM

  1. DUCUSIN, RHENA LIZA D.
  2. PALOMADO, CHARIZ R.
  3. PANGANDAMAN, EMIR JALOUD C.
  4. POLAO, AMRODIN M.

Region 1

  1. ABAD, DIGNA M.
  2. ACIONG, NORMA G.
  3. AGUIBAY, DEMELIZA P.
  4. ANG, CHRISTY M.
  5. ANGADOL, DARIEL CLYDE C.
  6. AQUINO, BLESILDA D.
  7. ASUCENA, KYLEE D.
  8. AUTRIZ, ENA C.
  9. AYSON, CHERRY MAE B.
  10. BAGAY, JOANNE CRIZTETTE A.
  11. BAGAYAN, LESLIE JOYCE C.
  12. BAUTISTA, GINALYN E.
  13. BIBAT, KARLA N.
  14. BUGARIN, IMELDA A.
  15. CABADDO, ARTURO A.
  16. CABOTAJE, JOHN NIEL A.
  17. CALUZA, CLAIR G.
  18. CAMAT, ROLLY M.
  19. CASTILLO, WINIE JOY B.
  20. CELZO, LILIA V.
  21. CLAUDIO, LYNLYN B.
  22. CORPUZ, ANGIELYN G.
  23. COSTALES, DANIELLE FAITH S.
  24. CURAMENG, RALPHY JOY A.
  25. DE VERA, MILDRED JOY G.
  26. DELA CRUZ, NIMALYN P.
  27. DOLLAGA, CATHERINE JOY O.
  28. DORONIO, CHRISTIAN MARK S.
  29. ESPERANZATE, PRINCESS B.
  30. ESTOESTA, DAISY D.
  31. FERNANDEZ, MARICAR T.
  32. FERNANDEZ, RALPH M.
  33. FERNANDEZ, SHERILYN B.
  34. GACUSANA, APRIL KARA D.
  35. GALANO, MELDEE G.
  36. GALVEZ, SHERILYN T.
  37. GAMBOA, JANELLE M.
  38. GRAJO, ILYS P.
  39. HULATON, ILENE ASUNCION I.
  40. JULIAN, GIESELLE M.
  41. LORESCO, CHRISTIAN E.
  42. MARAYAG, RODRIGO B. JR
  43. MATIPO, MARY KATHLEEN N.
  44. MELECIO, AGNES DYAN R.
  45. MOLINA, ALMA GRACE A.
  46. MUNDO, STELLA LOURDES L.
  47. NAMQUI, JEANETTE A.
  48. NATIVIDAD, BRENDON D.
  49. NEGRILLO, JESUS LESTER D.
  50. NERIDA, ARNIE G.
  51. NERONA, MARY CARLYNE THERESE N.
  52. PACUNAYEN, DEBRAH LEE P.
  53. PADRE, RANDOLF Q.
  54. PAGAL, AILEEN N.
  55. PARAJAS, DANIEL SHERWIN E.
  56. PASTOR, MAYANNE L.
  57. PICO, RUBIE JEAN R.
  58. POQUIZ, JONILYN MARY C.
  59. RAMIREZ, ALEXSON C.
  60. RAMIREZ, MA ALESSA JONGKONEI S.
  61. REYNALDO, ROSELIE F.
  62. RILLERA, GINA GRACE M.
  63. RIOFERIO, RAZILENE G.
  64. SALEM, AMY M.
  65. SOLOMON, ANNIE F.
  66. SOTERO, RUBY D.
  67. SOTO, JANDOLF O.
  68. TAN, ANGELICA MAE E.
  69. TANDOC, KRISTINE JOY T.
  70. TUGADE, ALDRIN C.
  71. UGABAN, SALVADOR B. JR
  72. VALENZUELA, ANA MARIE N.
  73. VENTENILLA, CHARLENE ANNE L.
  74. VERZO, ALEXIA GRACE D.
  75. VILLENA, FREDERICK A.
  76. YMANA, VEVERLY V.

Region 2

  1. ABEDES, MARK KENNEDY B.
  2. AGABIN, ELAIZA L.
  3. AGGARAO, JONA L.
  4. ALMONDIA, JAIME A. JR
  5. ALUNDAY, JOVITA W.
  6. ANGOLUAN, NORMAN N.
  7. ANNANG, FLORENCE B.
  8. ANQUILLANO, CELESTINO G.
  9. AQUINO, ANALIZA D.
  10. AQUINO, JAYSON E.
  11. ARUCAN, JAN ACE M.
  12. BALOT, JEO RYAL S.
  13. BATALLONES, DARYLL KEYTH .
  14. BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE G.
  15. BILOG, MITCHIE D.
  16. BIMBO, REY LORD F.
  17. BRAVO, KATHRINA RANDELLE L.
  18. BRUNO, JHON KEVIN S.
  19. BUDIONGAN, APRIL JOY B.
  20. BUGNAY, JASPER RAY D.
  21. BULUSAN, CLARICE BELLE G.
  22. CABACUNGAN, RAQUEL L.
  23. CABATINGAN, CARMELITA G.
  24. CACHO, MARK ALVIN M.
  25. CADIENTE, GAVIN B.
  26. CAMPANIA, KRIZEL D.
  27. CANAPI, GLORIA T.
  28. CATUIRAN, JAMAICA M.
  29. COLLADO, ROSLAN PEARL M.
  30. DE LA CRUZ, SHARMAINE D.
  31. DE VERA, BILLY JAMES S.
  32. DELA CRUZ, AGAPITO S. JR
  33. DUCO, MARLON L.
  34. ESTEBAN, MARIA TERESA Y.
  35. FERNANDEZ, ALJOREY T.
  36. GALANZA, ALLAN R.
  37. GALARPEZ, DARLENE S.
  38. GAMENG, SALLY JANE G.
  39. GARLITOS, JULIE A.
  40. GINEZ, NORMALYN B.
  41. GREGORIO, EDEN D.
  42. HIPOLITO, PHILIP A.
  43. LAGASCA, RONALIZA B.
  44. LASTIMOSA, MARISSA N.
  45. LAZARO, ARRA JOY I.
  46. MACUGAY, HERSHEY KEITH C.
  47. MALLILLIN, ALJORIE S.
  48. MARIANO, ARCHIE V.
  49. MARIBBAY, RENITA S.
  50. MARTINEZ, GLORIA M.
  51. MATA, MARIE ROSE B.
  52. MATEO, KRIZIA NICOLE R.
  53. MELAD, ARLYN O.
  54. MIGUEL, NORMANDINO D. JR
  55. NANTIN, MARY GRACE T.
  56. NAVALTA, SUSAN V.
  57. PAMBID, IRISH FAITH D.
  58. PEÑA, RICHARD ERWIN S.
  59. PORLUCAS, GIZZELE ANN A.
  60. RAMIL, CELY .
  61. RAMOS, MARIA THERESA D.
  62. RAYMUNDO, CHERRY ANN A.
  63. REYNO, HARLEY DEAN M.
  64. SARIO, CHRISTIAN DY J.
  65. SIBBALUCA, LOVELY GRACE R.
  66. SORIA, RACQUEL KAE C.
  67. TABAG, JEANETTE S.
  68. TALARO, JANICE L.
  69. TANGONAN, ALBEMAR R.
  70. TOLENTINO, JOANN LAINE S.
  71. TUGUINAYO, WENDEE H.
  72. TUMALIUAN, KATRINA EVE H.
  73. URSULUM, MARELLA PEARL JOIE D.
  74. VALDEZ, BRAVO C. JR
  75. VENTURA-GONZALES, DIVINA JOY A.
  76. VIESCA, JULIE ANN J.

Region 3

  1. ADEL, ARCHIBAL M.
  2. AGUILAR, RIZZA S.
  3. ALCANTARA, ROBERT T.
  4. ANARCON, MELINDA D.
  5. AVELLANEDA, VINCE TERENCE F.
  6. AYAD, MARVIE A.
  7. BAUTISTA, ADONIS DC.
  8. CARLOS, KAYE EMMANUELLE V.
  9. CARREON, LORD JERICO D.
  10. CORDERO, JONATHAN M.
  11. CORPUZ, JENNAH MAE G.
  12. DAVID, KENNETH A.
  13. DE JESUS, ZENEDEL R.
  14. DELA CRUZ, LEAH NARISSA A.
  15. ESGUERRA, MARIA ZENNIA J.
  16. FELIPE, ANGELA M.
  17. FERNANDO, RUBENATO A. III
  18. GADDI, MYRNA C.
  19. GALILA, ISABELITA R.
  20. GALISANAO, DON PATRICK M.
  21. GAMARO, MARK EDMUND L.
  22. GASMEN, DINA A.
  23. GUNIO, JOYCE ANN D.
  24. GUTIERREZ, MAY-ANNE B.
  25. LABASAN, CHERRIE JOY C.
  26. LACSON, ROWELLA MAE M.
  27. LAYLO, CHRISTIAN S.
  28. LIBAO, JOSHUA D.
  29. LOZANO, LUDIVINA M.
  30. MAGUDDAYAO, BEVERLY ANNE M.
  31. MANINANG, RUBY P.
  32. MASILANG, CARLA B.
  33. MIRANDA, ALLAN V.
  34. MORALES, SONNY D.
  35. ORDONIO, AURA C.
  36. PADILLA, HAZEL ANN P.
  37. PANTALEON, EVELYN A.
  38. PARIÑA, TERESA DC.
  39. PASCUAL, IBARRA J.
  40. PINEDA, ALYSSA JOYCE D.
  41. PINGOL, SHEENA MAE G.
  42. PLACIDO, MARIQUITA F.
  43. QUIOC, ANTHEA P.
  44. RAFAEL, MORIAH ISABEL A.
  45. RAMOS, KELVIN B.
  46. RIZARI, XYRON JAKE A.
  47. SALMASAN, MARIA FELICE Q.
  48. SANTOS, KATHERINE C.
  49. SANTOS, RHEANNE ALLERNA P.
  50. SARMIENTO, RONA BIANCA R.
  51. TUAZON, JOELYN MAY A.
  52. TUMANG, KRIS THEA P.
  53. VALLE, SHEIRLY ANN P.

Region 4

  1. ABEJA, ZOBELLE G.
  2. ABREW, RENEE GRACE G.
  3. ALMADRONES, MIGREN M.
  4. ALMENDRAS, LORENZO B.
  5. AMPUAN, SALMA THALIA A.
  6. APOSTOL, LENI S.
  7. ARMAMENTO, DELMA C.
  8. ATIENZA, ROSE JO-ANN V.
  9. BACAY, JAY MARK Y.
  10. BANZUELA, MICHAEL ANGELO R.
  11. BATOCABE, GEOFFEL ANN D.
  12. BEJASA, JENNIFER D.
  13. BESINA, AISA M.
  14. BINARAO, JERICK R.
  15. BUERANO, JOWER T.
  16. BUETA, MARIA LUCIA S.
  17. BURCE, LAVERN LUKE L.
  18. CABRAL, JOHN BENEDICT H.
  19. CABUG, RINA LORRAINE Z.
  20. CAMAYA, SUNSHINE P.
  21. CAPUNO, ARNULFO C.
  22. CARDENAL, DELANEY SHANE C.
  23. CASAO, JUDY ANNE C.
  24. CASTRO, ANDREA BLANCA L.
  25. CATIBOG, LEAH C.
  26. CEJANE, ARIANNE E.
  27. CERILLO, CLARINDA A.
  28. CORPUZ, JAYBEE A.
  29. CUADRA, BRYAN CARLO A.
  30. DAHONOG, CARLA GRACE C.
  31. DANILA, MEL JOY M.
  32. DE TORRES, JACKELYN A.
  33. DELA CRUZ, MAE V.
  34. DELA PEÑA, JO ANN S.
  35. DELOS MARTIREZ, JEZELLE J.
  36. DELOS SANTOS, JAISA MARIE I.
  37. DUMAGUIN, RITCHELL MAE R.
  38. EMPEO, MICHELLE V.
  39. ENTENA, SHERVIN D.
  40. ESPALDON, JED QUINCY P.
  41. FABUL, LOVELYN I.
  42. FADRI, NORMAN REY F.
  43. FAJARILLO, ORLANDO GIL F. JR
  44. FALLARME, CRISTLE MARIE H.
  45. FEROLINO, ESPENOSA M.
  46. FIGUEROA, DEN LIANNE A.
  47. FLORES, CHRIZALDE P.
  48. GALLANO, WOREN C.
  49. GAPULAO, JESSICA B.
  50. GARCIA, MARY ANN S.
  51. GERONIMO, CHONA C.
  52. GHOSH, MARIA JESUSA M.
  53. GONZALES, JOHANNA M.
  54. GUARTE, PHOEBE ANNE B.
  55. GUERRERO, LOUICETTE C.
  56. HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE A.
  57. IBASCO, JOHN LAURENCE D.
  58. ILAGAN, RANIEL P.
  59. JARABE, DENMARK E.
  60. JESUITAS, NIKKILYN P.
  61. JUAREZ, CRISTINE ANGELA A.
  62. JUSAY, MYLA F.
  63. LALANTACON, MERLYN R.
  64. LAQUI, JOCELYN C.
  65. LIVADO, GAYLE ANN V.
  66. LUIS, CARMELA E.
  67. MAGBANUA, ELITO S.
  68. MALNEGRO, MARY GRACE S.
  69. MANALO, MYRNA C.
  70. MANLE, IVAN P.
  71. MANSALAPUS, RICHARD L.
  72. MANZO, JANICA MAE C.
  73. MARIN, CHARIZZE ANN T.
  74. MATOLO, RHOAISA S.
  75. MAYOR, JOEY M.
  76. MENDOZA, LANIE O.
  77. MERANO, SARAH JEAN F.
  78. MOTOL, JESSICA S.
  79. OBLENA, NATHANIEL S.
  80. OLIVERIO, OLIVE VIA L.
  81. OPEÑA, ELIZABETH H.
  82. ORETA, ROSE MARY M.
  83. ORIJUELA, RODERICK V.
  84. OROZCO, MICHELL Z.
  85. ORTIZ-DALISAY, CHAEZANE KEITH P.
  86. PACABIS, RYAN T.
  87. PANTUA, JANE ROSEVER O.
  88. PENUS, AILYSSE CAMILLE P.
  89. PESA, MARIO CARMELO A.
  90. PEÑARUBIA, APRILLE ROSE N.
  91. PILARMEO, SHIELA MAY V.
  92. RAMOS, MELINDA DL.
  93. RICARTE, LUBETH S.
  94. RIVERA, ANALIZA I.
  95. RODRIGUEZ, LYDIA A.
  96. ROJAS, CHARO T.
  97. ROMERO, ARIANNE CHAEZEL A.
  98. ROSAS, ARNEL S.
  99. SALINDING, JENNIFER A.
  100. SANCHEZ, RENATO R. JR
  101. SARON, MARLON J.
  102. SEJERA, KAYL ANN M.
  103. SIGNO, SARRA JOY B.
  104. SUAVERDEZ, ANN MARIE LIZA R.
  105. SULIT, MICHELLE M.
  106. TARCENA, BRADY-LEE B.
  107. URIARTE, ALBERT EMERSON R.
  108. URIARTE, FREDICACION R.
  109. VALDEZ, MARK JAY P.
  110. VALDEZ, MICHELLE E.
  111. VERAYE, CHERRY JANE D.
  112. VILLANUEVA, CARISSA M.
  113. VOCALES, JOHN CARLO B.

Region 5

  1. AJERO, REGINE B.
  2. ALARCON, SHERYL ANNE V.
  3. ALIGADA, JOHN ANTHONY L.
  4. ALMONTE, SAHLEE B.
  5. APINADO, EULA N.
  6. ATANACIO, LEO ANGELO A.
  7. AYCARDO, SUMMER HOPE B.
  8. BELAOS, JOHN FRANCIS R.
  9. BOBIS, MA. LORENA S.
  10. BONETE, HERMINIO B.
  11. DANTES, SAYDEE C.
  12. EMPLAMADO, RIENA J.
  13. ENCLUNA, NENET M.
  14. ESPERA, MIKE ANGELOW G.
  15. FLORESTA, XEN EROD A.
  16. FRUTO, GILBERT IAN L.
  17. GARCHITORENA, AMELIA C.
  18. GARCIA, FRANCIA ANN V.
  19. GARCIA, MARTINA B.
  20. IBARBIA, RUEL R. JR
  21. MARAVILLA, JANINE A.
  22. MARRERO, MARITESS A.
  23. MENDOZA, REYNEN M.
  24. MOJENO, MARY CLAIRE G.
  25. NIEBRES, JENY T.
  26. PALINO, MERLINA B.
  27. PAULITE, JENETH C.
  28. PONPON, RONA JULIET A.
  29. REALCO, KELVIN WEE SENG .
  30. SAMAN, REY NHEIL E.
  31. SANCHEZ, DOLORES E.
  32. STO. TOMAS, SONNY B.
  33. TY, GWENDOBETH D.
  34. VERGARA, HAZEL FAYE J.
  35. VILLOSO, JENNIFER L.

Region 6

  1. ALCOZERO, MARY THERESE A.
  2. ALFANE, JESSA MARIE R.
  3. AMBID, JUDE F.
  4. ANONOY, SUSSETTE P.
  5. APOLINARIO, KAREN VISIA D.
  6. ARAULLO, LUZEL C.
  7. BAGALANGIT, ED ANTHONY C.
  8. BARING, GLEAN A.
  9. BAUTISTA, LAUMAR DAIME J.
  10. BAÑARES, BING GIRL D.
  11. BELARMINO, NATHANIEL L.
  12. BENDICO, ALEX C.
  13. BERICO, RICA A.
  14. BERNADES, EVA MAY A.
  15. BESANA, MARVIN T.
  16. BIBOSO, AIMEE MARIE M.
  17. CABAG, SUSAN S.
  18. CASA, CALVIN C.
  19. CASIO, JESTINE O.
  20. CASTAÑOS, MARY JOY C.
  21. CASTRO, ALEX E.
  22. CORROS, MARIA LUISA C.
  23. CULLO, RONALD ALLAN F.
  24. DAGOHOY, CHARMAINE I.
  25. DALUMPINES, FILAME B.
  26. DAVILA, ROWENA A.
  27. DEYPALOBOS, ERMA V.
  28. DIAZ, JONALYN C.
  29. DIONISIO, HANNA BESSIE F.
  30. DIONSON, KATHLEEN JOY D.
  31. ESPELETA, MARCILI D.
  32. GABUNAS, JEREMY B.
  33. GARCHE, MILAGROS E.
  34. GARE, JANE S.
  35. GARMINO, J-ROYIEN G.
  36. GUDACA, SHARON T.
  37. GUSTILO, MARK ANGEL B.
  38. JAMORA, BEVERLY J.
  39. KATALBAS, RICHIEL M.
  40. LAUNIO, MA ANGEL ADORA C.
  41. LIBRESANA, NONA MAE F.
  42. MACAHILO, RAYLEN M.
  43. MANILLA, LEA ROSE S.
  44. MARAHAY, JOHN V.
  45. MARTINEZ, JAN ANTHONY D.
  46. MENDEZ, NAVEL LEE V.
  47. MOLEÑO, KARLO JAN B.
  48. MONTAÑO, GRACE N.
  49. NABAYRA, MARY VE N.
  50. PACQUIAO, KENY O.
  51. PALASOL, ANDRA T.
  52. PEREZ, MARY GRACE P.
  53. SALVADOR, HARLAN M.
  54. SORIAL, RONALIE P.
  55. TANTIADO, JEROME DENNIS N.
  56. TARRAZONA, RENATO J.
  57. TOLENTINO, IAN V.
  58. TORDESILLAS, SHEILA MARIE E.
  59. TUYA, IVAN SIDER C.
  60. VIEJO, RHEA MAE B.
  61. VIRAY, ROSE JEAN N.
  62. ZERRUDO, ANGELIE B.

Region 7

  1. AGAN, DIOMEL MICO M.
  2. AMITH, ROGELYN O.
  3. ANIÑON, FRANKLIN C. III
  4. ANOOS, LIESEL T.
  5. APAS, JINNYLIN G.
  6. ARMAMENTO, CHONA B.
  7. AROCHA, ROWENA G.
  8. BAGA-AN, JAYE ROL R.
  9. BAGUE, DARLENE FAYE E.
  10. BALINGIT, MARCHAN MAE C.
  11. BASALO, RUZZIEN M.
  12. BINANGBANG, MA JENEFER B.
  13. BORONGAN, JORENA R.
  14. BUCITA, RUBY B.
  15. BUENO, ELMER J.
  16. BUOT, DIVINE GRACE D.
  17. CABALLES, BEN HUR L.
  18. CABARRUBIAS, JANLORESE M.
  19. CABRERA, JALLY L.
  20. CABRILLOS, VIRGILIO T. JR
  21. CALIHAT, CARYL G.
  22. CARREON, HAZEL B.
  23. CATIWALAAN, JOSE LEE G.
  24. CAÑAS, HANNAH ROSE P.
  25. CUEVAS, VEADA REEYA A.
  26. DEPOSA, JEASON ARN M.
  27. DEVOTA, ALICIA A.
  28. DIAMANTE, CHARINA B.
  29. DINGLASA, CLINTON C.
  30. DIVINAGRACIA, LUIGI C.
  31. DURANTE, ALEXANDER N. II
  32. EVANGELISTA, AIDA L.
  33. GENERALE, ANNE LORAINE D.
  34. HIJARA, OVIDIO C. JR
  35. HIMPAYAN, HENRY C.
  36. HINAY, CAROLINE FAME P.
  37. ITAO, ERJEAN KATE G.
  38. JALANDONI, KYSER F.
  39. JUMAWAN, CRISTINA O.
  40. LABASTIDA, JUVELYN R.
  41. LINGUIS, VICENTE A.
  42. LITORJA, TRINA L.
  43. LOPENA, CATHERINE S.
  44. LUZADA, RODOLFO S. JR
  45. MACALAM, KATHERINE M.
  46. MAGHANOY, LORENA N.
  47. MANIWANG, EVA G.
  48. MORALES, ALYSSA MARIE T.
  49. NALUGON, PAT ANTHONY Q.
  50. NUAY, VIVIEN A.
  51. OSORIO-DUBLUIS, DANICA NIÑA B.
  52. PALMA, GERALDINE A.
  53. POTOT, ROWENA B.
  54. PROVIDENCIA, MANUEL LITO C.
  55. PUMAR, CHANIL YENG O.
  56. QUIMERA, JOSE NOELLE E.
  57. RENOBLAS, JEMNA G.
  58. REPASO, APRIL CATHERINE D.
  59. RESANE, EVELYN P.
  60. REYES, MARIA KRISTINA M.
  61. ROMBINES, PERLYN MAR P.
  62. SAMPUTON, MAYFLOR R.
  63. SANTILLAN, DIOSDADO ENRICO T. JR
  64. SARBIDA, MARYEEN BEIL B.
  65. SASABO, MICHELLA R.
  66. SAYSON, JENNY ANN H.
  67. SIGUE, ROSEMARIE T.
  68. TABOADA, KAREN JANE C.
  69. TANGARORANG, SUNSHINE M.
  70. TECSON, MARIE E. VI
  71. TERNATE, EUTIMIO B.
  72. TERNATE, JULNEMFLEN G.
  73. VILLAHERMOSA, GARY B.
  74. VILLAVITO, ELJON P.

Region 8

  1. ABANTAO, GIRLY MAE N.
  2. AGUILANDO, FELIX Z. JR
  3. AGUS, RONNIE S. JR
  4. ALEJANDRO, RYAN J.
  5. ANAVISO, CANDIDO P. III
  6. ATENCIO, GEMMA M.
  7. BACULANLAN, MARIEL Y.
  8. BALEÑA, LEVIE G.
  9. BANTILO, MARGIE C.
  10. BASILOY, PAMELA E.
  11. CABACABA, JENNIFER WENDY W.
  12. CABACANG, MAREAL JAN E.
  13. CABALLES, FILBART JHASPER LOUISE A.
  14. CABARRUBIAS, RONALYN P.
  15. CABRAL, LINDSEY B.
  16. CADAVIS, CORINA C.
  17. CAPOTE, JOHN LEANDRO P.
  18. CINCO, MARY ANN A.
  19. CORMERO, DAPHNY ANN R.
  20. CORNILLEZ, MERIAM A.
  21. CORONA, KORINA JOY C.
  22. COSO, FLORENCIO A.
  23. DACUT, JOEL P.
  24. DADO, MA MARISSA L.
  25. DE LOS SANTOS, ANTHONETTE D.
  26. DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN F.
  27. DONADILLO, MARIO REY B.
  28. EAMIGUEL, KRISHA NOELLE M.
  29. ENERO, KRISTINE B.
  30. FUENTES, JOSEFINA Y.
  31. FUENTES, RHENELLE P.
  32. GAMEZ, JAYRA MAE E.
  33. GAYOSO, ANTONIO R. JR
  34. GETIGAN, MAY A.
  35. GONZAGA, EPHRAIM L. JR
  36. HONREJAS, ANALIE O.
  37. IBAÑEZ, MAC BRUEN S.
  38. JABON, DONNA O.
  39. JULAO, JACOB R.
  40. JUSTISA, JOAN FLORLYN S.
  41. LABOC, MARK JEROME B.
  42. LLANERA, HEHERSON L.
  43. LONGCOP, LOVELY RONA C.
  44. LONGJAS, CATHERINE A.
  45. MACERIANO, GIAN CESAR G.
  46. MALIBAN, JOSE RICARDO N.
  47. MERCEDES, ELVIRA A.
  48. MONTAÑO, CIRIACO L.
  49. NATIVIDAD, BENJIE R.
  50. NAVIDAD, MARIETA C.
  51. NAYANGA, VANESSA G.
  52. NICART, MIRIAM C.
  53. OLAIS, GIEBERT G.
  54. PENSONA, DARREN S.
  55. PEÑARANDA, JOAN D.
  56. PIMENTEL, BERNARD JAKE T.
  57. POMIDA, LEONILDA B.
  58. QUINDAO, TROY WENCES S.
  59. QUIÑA, MARY ANN RIZA S.
  60. RAFALES, MA ANTONIA G.
  61. RANARIO, KRYSTEL RUTH C.
  62. ROSALES, PHILIP E.
  63. ROTAMULA, DAISY B.
  64. RUEDA, MEVIAN MAE C.
  65. SACAY, MELDIE GRACE P.
  66. SALAS, ANA MARIE L.
  67. SARINO, ANA MARIE B.
  68. SAURO, JONNEL JAY A.
  69. TACBA, JENELYN C.
  70. TAN, MARIA STEFFI C.
  71. TEJERO, ELENITA C.
  72. TIU, KRISTINE JOY R.
  73. TOQUERO, RUFFUS L.
  74. TULAYTAY, CHRISTYL JANE P.
  75. TUPAZ, JED J.
  76. TUYAN, MA JERAMIE D.
  77. UDQUIN, KENDRICK GIL T.
  78. VERAS, BETOIN A.
  79. VILLANUEVA, MARY ANTHONATA A.
  80. WOODS, AFARRIE JANE I.

Region 9

  1. ABAPO, EMIE JANE R.
  2. ABDUSALIM, ALMUJIB S.
  3. ACLAO, LORELAI N.
  4. ALAGENIO, KATE S.
  5. ALBINDA, JEMARLON L.
  6. ALGAMIR, ANANG JAMILA B.
  7. AMARILLE, ARNOLD S.
  8. AMDAD, ARADAN H.
  9. AMILASAN, OMAR-FAIZAL L.
  10. ANDIASON, SHAMAINE L.
  11. ASAARI, AISA J.
  12. BAJELOT, NELROSE A.
  13. BASAY, JAYSON H.
  14. BAUNTO, SALAHODEN M.
  15. BELIDA, MARISSA T.
  16. BETARMOS, KAREN S.
  17. BOLANDO, DARYLL B.
  18. BULAJAO, JEYREX M.
  19. CALAGUIAN, ANGEL D.
  20. CALUNSAG, EBEPERGIE P.
  21. CARDINO, ALROE D.
  22. COLITA, MAE B.
  23. DALIGLIG, SAMUEL L.
  24. DECIERDO, FLORILYN R.
  25. DERAMA, ROY E.
  26. DIANO, APRIL ROSE S.
  27. DUMADAG, VIRGILIO S.
  28. ELNAS, KRIZALRIE MAE B.
  29. EMPIS, PHILMAR E.
  30. ENCARNACION, ROUMELO ISAIAH A.
  31. ESCUDERO, MARIA CRISTINA Y.
  32. FADZLULKARIM, NURFAJAR A.
  33. FELIZARTA, ROCHELLE ANNE A.
  34. FERNANDEZ, ANNA KARENE E.
  35. FERNANDEZ, JENIFER W.
  36. GALLARDO, ROBELYN P.
  37. GAMIL, JOCELYN P.
  38. GARSUTA, RICKY J.
  39. HAYUDINI, KRYSTYLE MAY P.
  40. ICAO, JUNVEL O.
  41. LABANG, KRIZZA JOY G.
  42. LACBAO, NOVA JANE P.
  43. LACHARON, FLORELYN B.
  44. LAG-CHANA, AIMIE A.
  45. LAGAR, ROELYN M.
  46. LAZO, FERLAINE HEART P.
  47. LEONARDO, JENETH B.
  48. LEONES, KURT V.
  49. LIGARAN, NUR_AMAR A.
  50. MADJILON, PARRA-MAE R.
  51. MAGHANOY, MARY DYESEBIL R.
  52. MANING, EIEN J.
  53. MAÑOSA, ARZIE G.
  54. NALZARO, LALAINE R.
  55. NARON, MONTASIR S.
  56. NOOH, BREN-MARR P.
  57. ORTEGA, VICENTE M. JR
  58. OTERO, ROY F.
  59. PACATANG, KRISTINA JESSA B.
  60. PAGUICAN, JELYN R.
  61. PALABRICA, ANTONIO C. II
  62. PANDANGAN, AL-KHRAM A.
  63. PAÑARES, MYLYN D.
  64. PEREZ, MARK EMIL B.
  65. QUITARA, MARLON B.
  66. REDILLAS, KYRENE A.
  67. REMONDE, MARY GRACE M.
  68. RENTOR, EDEN MAE M.
  69. RILLERA, RUSSEL VON M.
  70. RUIZ, DAISY JANE R.
  71. SALAPAN, MEVEL JOY N.
  72. SALAZAR, ARJAY E.
  73. SAMORANOS, JEANEVELE L.
  74. SISICAN, PAUL CONRAD C.
  75. SOLIVIO, KEA MAE D.
  76. SUICO, PACIFICO S. III
  77. SUPERALES, DEMETRIO B. JR
  78. SUPERALES, JUDIE M.
  79. TANG, SURAIDA U.
  80. TANTALIE, HAMIDALYNA T.
  81. TIMBASAL, SHANIA N.
  82. TOLEDO, IAN B.

Region 10

  1. ABDULLAH, RAYYAH S.
  2. ABECIA, MELGAR R.
  3. ABENGAÑA, VANESSA YVES V.
  4. ABROGUEÑA, IAN CEASAR G.
  5. ACTA, CHAREL C.
  6. AGLIAM, EDWARD C. SR
  7. ALACRE, SOFIA V.
  8. ALEGARME, JASON JOHN V.
  9. ALIKHAN, ALAMI-SALAM L.
  10. ALLI, RUTHMISCELL C.
  11. ALONTO, SARIMA M.
  12. AMABA, RONNAH FE E.
  13. AMER, AYAH E.
  14. ANDIG, MOHAMMAD BINLADDIN B.
  15. ARIMAO, SAHANIE M.
  16. AROMBO, IAN GABRIEL E.
  17. BABAYLAN, CRISTINE NIÑA T.
  18. BACALA, JOCELYN O.
  19. BADELLES, LAURENTINO P.
  20. BAGO, JASPER CESAR S.
  21. BAGOLBOL, JANE DARYL E.
  22. BALAOD, MARICOR S.
  23. BANAYBANAY, MARIALINA ROSE C.
  24. BANDERA, SOMAYYA AISAH B.
  25. BASIR, HUSSEIN G.
  26. BATUA, BONGBONG L.
  27. BELAMIDE, JUSTIN AMOR P.
  28. BOHOL, NIKKI ANN G.
  29. BONGCAYAO, JOPIE M.
  30. BORJA, EMERY C.
  31. BORJA, JOHN CLYDE L.
  32. BORLA, RENIE JANE C.
  33. CAGOCO, APGRANT F.
  34. CALIMOT, EVELYN F.
  35. CAMAS, MADEL B.
  36. CASTILLO, DEXIE DAWN P.
  37. CEBRIAN, ELRYN RUTH P.
  38. CELESIO, BEVERLY G.
  39. CIPRIANO, HERALD M.
  40. CORTES, CHRIS J.
  41. CORTES, NIKKI LOU M.
  42. CUARO-LINAAC, ANNA FARINA G.
  43. CUÑADA, ROY G.
  44. DABA, IVORY P.
  45. DABLIO, JESUS PAOLO D. II
  46. DALIMAG, JASTINE B.
  47. DE LARA, DAVE CLARK G.
  48. DUMALAYANG, NECIE M.
  49. ELESTERIO, MARY ROSE A.
  50. ESLAO, JOHN IAN A.
  51. FLORES, MAY O.
  52. FLORITA, JU LEIGH ANNE M.
  53. GAID, VIVIAN C.
  54. GALLARDO, MARK ANTHONY B.
  55. GUYO, FARHANA U.
  56. GUYO, RAISANI A.
  57. JANDAYAN, PORFERIO W.
  58. KHO, ALQUIN C.
  59. LABININAY, ALEXANDER S.
  60. LIG-ANG, CHING BEE H.
  61. LOMONDOT, ABDULRAHMAN A.
  62. MAGOMNANG, SITTI KHAIRANIE M.
  63. MALINAO, WILNIROSE C.
  64. MAMARINTA , YASMIN D.
  65. MAMOWALAS, MUHAMMAD REZA M.
  66. MARTE, REDSON R.
  67. NUSKA, NUR-NASEEFA M.
  68. OPOG, JUSSA RHAIZZA A.
  69. PABROQUIZ, ANALIE O.
  70. PAGTALUNAN, NORALYN R.
  71. PAHUNANG, KAREN TRICIA E.
  72. PAJARON, JEOFFREY F.
  73. PALER, MARK ANTHONY C.
  74. PALUGA, STIFFANY H.
  75. PAYAO, MICHELLE R.
  76. QUIJANO, GEMMA P.
  77. QUINTO, MARY ELMEE M.
  78. RASUMAN, NORHAINA A.
  79. RECAPENTE, FREDERICK M.
  80. RECOLITO, JOMAR C.
  81. SAAD, ASNAIMA H.
  82. SAMOSA, ALVI MAE L.
  83. SAN MATEO, PATRIQUE MARY R.
  84. SERINO, PRINCE .
  85. SINGATAO, TRIXIE GABRIELLE G.
  86. SOTILLO, MARK ANTHONY J.
  87. TABAO, HAZELLE KAYEN T.
  88. TALIB, SITTIE NAWIRAH M.
  89. TEREZ, LIA P.
  90. TOLOSA, JARELYN G.
  91. VALLAR, PIXIE M.
  92. VALMORIA, EARN LARREN Z.
  93. VILLALUNA , MARY DIVINE M.
  94. VILLAMOR, REYNALDO C.
  95. VIRTUDAZO, AIMEE LALACE R.
  96. YANA, DANILO G. JR
  97. ZOZOBRADO, DENNIS S.

Region 11

  1. ABAN, IMELDA M.
  2. ABATAYO, IANJEAN Y.
  3. ABAÑO, KATE DIANE .
  4. ABUCEJO, GLADYS GAY B.
  5. AGUIRRE, KRISTINE JANE A.
  6. ALBARACIN, RODEL A.
  7. ALDEGUER, RYAN L.
  8. ALID, BABY JEAN P.
  9. AMBAT, ARNOLD B. JR
  10. ASIM, JAMIL A.
  11. ASKALI, MARINIL B.
  12. ATUP, DHANGELEN A.
  13. BACONGCO, ROWELL N.
  14. BASIG, CHRESCILLE MAE V.
  15. BAYLA, MICHELLE JOY A.
  16. BELLO, LEWI MAT DEXTER M.
  17. CAHUCOM-CAÑEDA, CAROLINE T.
  18. CALABUCAL, MARIAMIE C.
  19. CASTOR, WENDELYN C.
  20. CORITICO, JOVEY ANN C.
  21. DALOGDOG, KILMER G.
  22. DELAGUA, CARLO BRYLLE A.
  23. DENILA, ANGELO LLOYD C.
  24. DIPATUAN, AISHA Y.
  25. DURON, JULIEFER P.
  26. ESPAÑO, JADE ANTHONY J.
  27. FACULTAD, LOVELY O.
  28. GARA, JOHN REY B.
  29. GUIAS, ANGEL SHEENA T.
  30. HERNANDEZ, JESSA L.
  31. HORCERADA, LEIZEL A.
  32. ITAO, JEAN CLAIRE C.
  33. JAO, JEO H.
  34. JAO, MELANIE H.
  35. LACIERDA, SAMUEL C. III
  36. LADROMA, NERF DAVE S.
  37. LAO, CARLOPHER A.
  38. LASPIÑAS, JOHN PATRICK C.
  39. LAYUPAN, KATHERINE ROSS L.
  40. LIBRES, JOHN MARCIAN B.
  41. LINDONG, LYCA JEAN A.
  42. MAGHANOY, LAIRA M.
  43. MALIGON, WILLIAM M.
  44. MALUBAY, IVAN JAN ROD A.
  45. MARTIN, REMY JOEY R.
  46. MIRAS, ERN MILKEE J.
  47. NAHIAL, STAR DWIGHT L.
  48. OBRADOR, MARLYN T.
  49. OYAO, MARY FLOR P.
  50. PANGILAN, BAIRIYA M.
  51. PASANDALAN, ALI C.
  52. PATAC, RECHILYN JANE J.
  53. PETALCORIN, MANUEL ANGELO M.
  54. PLETE, JEANETTE P.
  55. QUIMADA, JAY-AR B.
  56. RINGCONADA, JERWIN O.
  57. RIOJA, JOHN RAY A.
  58. RUPINTA, JONO E.
  59. SALVADO, EXCELCIS ANN G.
  60. SAMBRANO, XENXER G.
  61. SANCOVER, JINKY L.
  62. SEGOVIA, DAN ANTHONY G. II
  63. SERRA, PRUDENCE GERALD T.
  64. SILLO, JAELICA E.
  65. SOLIS, JESSON S.
  66. SOLIS, YMIKE JOY B.
  67. TAN, HARVIN P.
  68. TEOXON, GLENN P.
  69. TOMALE, EUGENE B.
  70. TUMAMBING, JEANARIANNE A.
  71. ZAPANTA, DOMINIC ZOREN V.

Region 12

  1. ABING, REGIDOR S.
  2. ARSENIO, CHRISTIAN JOHN S.
  3. ARZAGA, RHODA R.
  4. BAITUS, YIN K.
  5. BANDALAN, ST ARNOLD B.
  6. BAUNTO, MOHAMMAD T.
  7. BAUTISTA, MERIEL JANTINE MAY F.
  8. CABONEGRO, DIE SERVUS J.
  9. CAMIA, ARIEL S.
  10. CASTAÑEDA, JOPPET R .
  11. CATOTO, PRECIOUS VINE B.
  12. CORPORAL, HANAH MAEGENE Y.
  13. CORTERO, GLEN THERESE S.
  14. DAISOG, MARY JANE FATIMA S.
  15. DISTOR, MUCHIQUECA GRACE ZOE A.
  16. DURON, DANNY JASON A.
  17. EDUQUE, MAFEL C.
  18. ESTREBILLO, ROMMEL NICOLAS T.
  19. FALE, ANNABELLE P.
  20. FERRER, SUZZETTE T.
  21. GRAJO, MARY GRACE O.
  22. HAWAY, MARICRIS A.
  23. HUESCA, RELEN JOY C.
  24. INAMARGA, KHRISTINE JOY R.
  25. JUADIONG, MARVEN A.
  26. LABANIEGO, FERDINAND O.
  27. LAGO JR, SAMBITORY C.
  28. LICANTO, FRANCIS DAVE S.
  29. MAGBANUA, KLEIA JEAN MAE V.
  30. MAMAK, MAY ANN S.
  31. MATUAN, ALI-ASGAR O.
  32. NARAJOS, GREGORIO P. III
  33. NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE N.
  34. OBIAL, JANEMAE .
  35. OZARAGA, KARLA S.
  36. PIODOS, JEFF LESTER E.
  37. PULONG, MEQDAD J.
  38. RUBELLANO, ROGELIO G. III
  39. SEVILLA, MARITES M.
  40. SIAPNO, CHARMAINE J.
  41. TANDOG, KRISTEL FAYE I.
  42. UY, RONALD ALLAN D.
  43. VILLARAIZ, JAN MICHAEL ANGELO R.
  44. VILLAROSA, KRISTINE L.

EXAM COVERAGE:

  • General Ability (Verbal; Analytical; Leadership and Management; RA 6713)
  • Specialized/ Technical Area (Mobilization of Resources; Management of Local Treasury Services; Safekeeping of Local Funds and Records; Preparation and Analysis of Treasury and Non-Treasury Related Reports; Coordinating and Communicating Local Treasury Matters with Stakeholders; Management of Other PFM Areas; Management of Inter-Government and Other Fund Transfers)

RELEASE DATE

The Basic Competency on Local Treasury Exam Result is expected to be released within 40 days after the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the CSC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results