LET Board Exam Result September 2019 Passers-Secondary Level (A-C)

0
873

Here is the LET Board Exam Result September 2019 List of Passers-Secondary Level (A-C)

This is the LET Board Exam Result September 2019 list of passers-Secondary Level (A-C) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The exam results including the list of passers, top 10 examinees, top-performing schools and other announcements related to this will be available on this website as soon as the PRC will officially release the results.

PRC held the licensure examinations in testing centers Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, Laoag and General Santos City last September 29, 2019. Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman of PRC Board of Professional Teachers, together with Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board exams.

let board exam sec a-c

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

LIST OF PASSERS – ELEMENTARY LEVEL

LIST OF PASSERS – SECONDARY LEVEL

ELEMENTARY LEVEL – TOP 10
SECONDARY LEVEL – TOP 10
TOP PERFORMING SCHOOLS

MAIN PAGE

Here is the list of passers-Secondary Level (A-C):

A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, JEROM ANTONIO
2 AARON, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CAIDO
3 ABA, GENE MAE PARILLA
4 ABA, MARNILYN TORRES
5 ABA, ROUHAIMAY SALIBO
6 ABABA, ALMA TABAL
7 ABABA, JOHN LLOYD
8 ABABAO, JEECEL LIMOT
9 ABABAT, MARY GRACE SAULOG
10 ABABON, JESICA CAPARIDA
11 ABABON, JUDY ANN LEAÑO
12 ABAC, JOHN PAUL LARANJO
13 ABACA, HEDDY
14 ABACA, RHEYNALYN PANALIGAN
15 ABACAJAN, GLEMARJARY IBONALO
16 ABACIAL, JASTINE FLORES
17 ABACIAL, JEAMELEE ANCHETA
18 ABACO, EVANGELINE PLATON
19 ABACO, JHUN PAUL PLATON
20 ABACON, ROWELYN ULAN-ULAN
21 ABAD, ALDRIN SACIL
22 ABAD, ALLAN CESARIO
23 ABAD, ANGELIE MAY MARTINEZ
24 ABAD, BERNARD JOHN CABO
25 ABAD, FRANCIA ESPALMADO
26 ABAD, FRITZY PEARL PAZ
27 ABAD, GICHELLE CIRUJANO
28 ABAD, GRACE RUEDAS
29 ABAD, HANAH LOU TENEPERE
30 ABAD, JACELLE KAYE AM-IS
31 ABAD, JACKYLOU PERU
32 ABAD, JAMAICA LONSAME
33 ABAD, JENNIFER DONCILLO
34 ABAD, LIEZEL BACCAY
35 ABAD, MARLON DACUYA
36 ABAD, MARY JOY REGALADO
37 ABAD, MARY KRIS MOLANDA
38 ABAD, NISSAN JAY ALNAS
39 ABAD, PRINCESS MAE DEL RIO
40 ABAD, RIZZA MAE LAGRIMAS
41 ABAD, SARAH MARJORIE SAQUIDO
42 ABAD, SHERELYN MACALE
43 ABAD, SHILOH JAHZEEL REA
44 ABAD, VANESSA SALVADOR
45 ABAD, VANGELINE SALDIVIA
46 ABADA, JEPHEL SUMOOK
47 ABADA, RHODA MAE PONIO
48 ABADIA, ANGELICA TAJOS
49 ABADIAC, DIANA YGRUBAY
50 ABADIANO, JENELYN MAE DALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 3 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABADIANO, KARL VINCENT OFRECIO
52 ABADIANO, MAXIMO JR ROBREDILLO
53 ABADIES, ASELA MAY BAISAC
54 ABADIES, JESSICA BAYLE
55 ABADIEZ, ARVIN JHON MIRANTES
56 ABADIEZ, DARLY ROMAY
57 ABADIJAS, RUFFA MAY TALOSIG
58 ABADILLA, ABEGAIL ESLAWAN
59 ABADILLA, JEROME MENDEZ
60 ABADINAS, MONALYN ARMOHILA
61 ABADINES, KRISTINE JOY SABELA
62 ABAGAT, MENCHIE ANES
63 ABAIGAR, RONALYN DELMO
64 ABAIGAR, VANESSA MAY MAPUSAO
65 ABAINZA, CHRISTINE AIMEE ORBE
66 ABAINZA, ELDREN BESMONTE
67 ABAINZA, FAITH MARIAN VERANO
68 ABAINZA, JERROM ESTRELLA
69 ABAINZA, VON RYAN BELTRAN
70 ABAIS, MARIE JULIENNE
71 ABAIZ, MERVIN PACARDO
72 ABAJA, KEZIA BATOY
73 ABAJAR, AIREN NAQUIRA
74 ABAJON, NOLY DIAPO
75 ABALA, ANALIZA BELALA
76 ABALA, LAURENCE MUÑOZ
77 ABALAHIN, GENO GARCIA
78 ABALAHIN, MARIEZEL JAEL
79 ABALAJON, YVETTE BACELONIA
80 ABALDE, JOSHUA DICDICAN
81 ABALLA, NICOL CAS
82 ABALLE, ALEXA JEAN GULIMAN
83 ABALLE, ALJEN LABANG
84 ABALLE, DIANA SOLEDAD
85 ABALLE, MARK ANTHONY ANDRINO
86 ABALLE, SHARMIN VARGA
87 ABALO, JERICAR ALARDE
88 ABALO, KYLE ORTIZANO
89 ABALOS, ARIANE CAMACHO
90 ABALOS, ARSIE VILLAR
91 ABALOS, EDCEL GUEVARRA
92 ABALOS, EIRON JAMES NELMIDA
93 ABALOS, EUNICE CUTAB
94 ABALOS, FREMALOU URAY
95 ABALOS, JOHN ALFRED CABAYAO
96 ABALOS, JONNELL PATANI
97 ABALOS, KAREN CATUNGAL
98 ABALOS, KATE NICOLE SOMERA
99 ABALOS, MAI SARAH SARANSAMAN
100 ABALOS, MICAH ARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 4 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABALOS, NIEL PATRICK RODIL
102 ABALOS, NOVELYN LARONA
103 ABALOS, OANDHA MARCOS
104 ABALOS, ROMMEL PONTANES
105 ABALOS, SHERILYN INGCO
106 ABALOS, VENUS ALYZZA VERDADERO
107 ABALOYAN, MARY ANN MENDOZA
108 ABAMO, WINNIE NEA ALCANTARA
109 ABAN, ARIANNE JOY ADIER
110 ABAN, ARIES SAYOD
111 ABAN, CATHERINE MAE OGATIS
112 ABAN, FLORENZE ANGELICKA GALLARDO
113 ABAN, JOEMAR PATUBO
114 ABAN, JOVELLE GABON
115 ABAN, NICKKA PAULINE SANGKING
116 ABAN, ROSA MAY
117 ABAN, ROSALINDA SABILONA
118 ABAN, WILFREDA TAYCO
119 ABANA, CARLA MAE SORIANO
120 ABANADOR, JESSA MAE MANALO
121 ABANADOR, RUTH CHINGCUANGCO
122 ABANAG, JENNIFER ABARRACOSO
123 ABANALES, VINZE IAN ANTIPUESTO
124 ABANCE, HONELLETTE BUYUCAN
125 ABANCE, REMAR SIC-OPEN
126 ABANCIA, DENNEVIC DELECTOR
127 ABANDO, KIMBERLY ANN SOMORIA
128 ABANDO, REX RYAN VILLAMOR
129 ABANEL, DECSTER BIGOY
130 ABANES, ABEGAIL ROSETE
131 ABANES, EMEL LAYA
132 ABANES, HENNAH LIGIE FLORECE
133 ABANES, REY NEIL ROBLES
134 ABANGAN, LOVELY JAY MAQUILING
135 ABANGAN, MA FATIMA CASAÑA
136 ABANGAN, RACHIELLE MAE ABAYATAN
137 ABANGGAN, CRISTYL FAITH ROBIN
138 ABANID, RITCHEL RAGANAS
139 ABANIEL, MONALISA JACOB
140 ABANILLA, MA LUZ NUETE
141 ABANILLA, MELVIN TANGUNAN
142 ABANTAO, FRANCIS ABADIANO
143 ABANTAO, MIKE KEVIN LABINE
144 ABANTAS, AINAH MAGONDACAN
145 ABANTAS, PRINCESS AZEESA MARIAM LINDA
146 ABANTE, CATHERINE BELEN
147 ABANTE, CHARIS VIRTUDAZO
148 ABANTE, DONNA MEDRANO
149 ABANTE, LILET BISCOCHO
150 ABANTO, ANGIELYN BIAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 5 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABANTO, DEARLY-JOY FERNAN
152 ABANTO, JONARD NACITO
153 ABAO, ANGELICA JOSE
154 ABAO, APRIL ROSE CEPEDA
155 ABAO, CRISTY GRANADA
156 ABAO, JACKIELYN UY
157 ABAO, JENAL BATUA
158 ABAOAG, ABEGAIL MILAN
159 ABAPIAL, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
160 ABAPO, CAROLYN TOCONG
161 ABAPO, DAN ALONZO
162 ABAPO, JENNETH DEIPARINE
163 ABAPO, KIRBY RYAN CUEVAS
164 ABAPO, RACHELL MAE CABASAG
165 ABAQUITA, ELFIE MAE ROSAS
166 ABAR, ANJUNE RAMOLETE
167 ABARA, JANDAVE TRESPECES
168 ABARCA, APRIL JANE MANDEL
169 ABARCA, GEBER MAE LAPASARAN
170 ABARCA, KATHLEEN ANN QUIMADA
171 ABARCA, RENECCA BANTA
172 ABARCA, VANESSA MAY MALQUISTO
173 ABARCAR, RANNIEL OBOR
174 ABARDO, MIA KARLA TRESTIZA
175 ABARETA, MARIEL DANICA TABIRAO
176 ABARIENTOS, ELNA BALASTA
177 ABARING, PRECIE ROSE MAHINAY
178 ABARIO, MARIELLE VIAH PASCUAL
179 ABAROA, MARY JOY SAPE
180 ABARQUEZ, ANNE FAITH MACATANGAY
181 ABARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE JOY PADEN
182 ABARQUEZ, MICKEL PARBA
183 ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE
184 ABARQUEZ, SHARMAINE ABARRACOSO
185 ABARRA, JOSHUA ARAULA
186 ABARRACOSO, ALAN GAJANO
187 ABARRATIGUE, MA RIZA ABARRACOSO
188 ABARRATIGUE, MARLY JEAN DAGOHOY
189 ABARRATIGUE, VEVIEN MABINI
190 ABARRIENTOS, NICOLE EVE
191 ABARRO, JOHN ALEN VILLANUEVA
192 ABARRO, MELODY BRONGCANO
193 ABARRO, REGINE ROBLES
194 ABAS, BAIDIDO MAMASALABO
195 ABAS, CLAUDINE MORENO
196 ABAS, JONABELLE ABRAGON
197 ABAS, NOHA HALIL
198 ABAS, OZAMA DUMAKUDAK
199 ABAS, PILOT USMAN
200 ABASOLA, LIVINGSTONE MARIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 6 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABASOLA, PAMELA ALLETO
202 ABASTAS, CHERYL ALQUIZALAS
203 ABASULA, JENNY GALES
204 ABASULA, NOVALYN ARPON
205 ABAT, APRIL JOY DUMPIT
206 ABAT, CZARINA JOY QUITORIANO
207 ABAT, ELIZABETH MARIE DE MESA
208 ABAT, KEESHIAMAINE MANZANO
209 ABAT, MARY GRACE SALUDO
210 ABAT, NORIEZA SUCAL
211 ABATA, CHRISTINE TABUCOL
212 ABATA, GEMMA ABERGAS
213 ABATA, JESSEL MAYORES
214 ABATAYO, CHARLENE PIQUERO
215 ABATAYO, CHERUB PRAISE ABELLANA
216 ABATAYO, GLAIZZA MAE SALGA
217 ABATAYO, HANNAH LEA MANGARON
218 ABATAYO, JEFFREY VILLACURA
219 ABATAYO, JENNYLYN ZAFRA
220 ABAY, ANGELICA FAYE NACION
221 ABAY, JAZER
222 ABAY, MA NIÑA JADE CABIGAS
223 ABAY, NORJANNA LALA
224 ABAY, OLIVER TORRES
225 ABAYA, BARBY HIBAYA
226 ABAYA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
227 ABAYA, GLENMORE BATAC
228 ABAYA, IRENIO HABON
229 ABAYABAY, HONEY LOU OLARTE
230 ABAYARE, LAICA MAE CABACABA
231 ABAYATA, GLICERIE CAROPE
232 ABAYGAR, ANGEL SWEET ARMATEO
233 ABAYGAR, JHONABELLE ROSQUILLO
234 ABAYON, JEZZA BULAWIT
235 ABAYON, JUDY-AN VILLANUEVA
236 ABAYON, LEE-ANN MORALES
237 ABAYON, LOUELLA AMANO
238 ABAÑO, AILEEN RETARDO
239 ABAÑO, EDAR BONINA
240 ABAÑO, IVY GRACE APA
241 ABAÑO, LEA SAYNES
242 ABAÑO, MERGEN INOC
243 ABBAGO, CARLO MAGPAYO
244 ABBARIAO, AILYN SIBAL
245 ABBARIAO, ANGELOU JAVIER
246 ABBAT, SHAHANIE LINAGGA
247 ABBIG, MICHELLE JOY GUIMINID
248 ABBILUL, SHAINA FRANCISCO
249 ABBISI, NUDZMAN MALANGKIS
250 ABBOC, TRIXIE KAYE TABANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 7 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABCEDE, ARLYN DE VELUZ
252 ABCEDE, DANIELLA MARI SALES
253 ABCEDE, JACKELYN BOBIER
254 ABCEDE, MARY GRACE CAVARDO
255 ABDARA, ASMAIRAH NATANGCOP
256 ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN BAER
257 ABDILLAH, FATMA NASLA SINARIMBO
258 ABDON, BEA MAE QUEROBIN
259 ABDON, EMILY APDUHAN
260 ABDON, ERA GRACE TAGLE
261 ABDON, HEIVI RUBIANES
262 ABDON, MAY ANN CALATON
263 ABDUL, BAIDINA MAMIDTED
264 ABDUL, GUIAMALUDIN NAKAN
265 ABDUL, HALIMA LABAGANI
266 ABDUL, MOHAMMAD ALFAMI ASAAD
267 ABDULA, PRINCESS MOMINA OMAR
268 ABDULAH, ESMAEL MACAALAY
269 ABDULAZIS, AINAH MACABIDAR
270 ABDULCARIM, NAILAH SULTAN
271 ABDULHALIM, SAMRAH PENDI
272 ABDULHAMID, MOHAMMADSHARIF ISMAEL
273 ABDULKADIL, ANNIE FERNANDEZ
274 ABDULKARIM, JOVAIRA SAMPOLNA
275 ABDULKARIM, MO’MINA BANGASIN
276 ABDULLA, AMIRSAKUL JAAFAR
277 ABDULLA, SHAKINA SALWANG
278 ABDULLAH, ABRAR DIPUNDATU
279 ABDULLAH, AKIMA DICA
280 ABDULLAH, ALMANSOUR EDSRAPIL
281 ABDULLAH, ARMAILAH PANGANDAMAN
282 ABDULLAH, JOHANIZAH DISOMIMBA
283 ABDULLAH, LAYKHA ABO
284 ABDULLAH, NUR-AISA AHMAD
285 ABDULLAH, NURHUDA UGALINGAN
286 ABDULLAH, QUEEN SOBELLE OGCA
287 ABDULLAH, SAIRA GOROSPE
288 ABDULLAH, SALMAIRAH ABANGON
289 ABDULLAH, SOHAINA SALO
290 ABDULMALIC, NORHANA LIWALUG
291 ABDULMOIN, SAPIYAH MACAANTAL
292 ABDULNAIM, NORHANA PALTE
293 ABDULRAUF, RAHIMA ACOON
294 ABDULSALAM, AINOSALAM ABDULHAMID
295 ABDULSALAM, BIN FERDAUZ SOLAIMAN
296 ABDULSALAM, HANAN ABDULHAMID
297 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE NOR JEHAN BENASING
298 ABDULWAHAB, FATIMA ABATON
299 ABDULWAHAB, SAHLA NANDING
300 ABDURAHIM, SAIRA APTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 8 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABDURAHMAN, ADZLINA ABDULKADIL
302 ABDURAJAM, AL-RHADZMA JOE
303 ABDURAJIK, ALDRIN H MADSALI
304 ABDURASSAN, LANGKABIDANG PUDDIH
305 ABE, ANGEL CASANGO-AN
306 ABE, ARA DELL BEATRICE DIAZ
307 ABE, CHRISTY MAE DEJARESCO
308 ABE, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
309 ABEA, MARICON EISMA
310 ABECIA, HANZEL MAE BAYONAS
311 ABECIA, ROMIELYN DENUEVO
312 ABECILLA, RICHELLE MARQUEZ
313 ABEDEJOS, EDGAR JR ALIAS
314 ABEDIN, DATUKONG DATANG
315 ABEDIN, SAHANIE PUSACA
316 ABEDOZA, CHRISZELDA ROMERO
317 ABEJARON, JESSICA NESPEROS
318 ABEJARON, LORRAINE BOISER
319 ABEJARON, RHOANNE IBAÑEZ
320 ABEJO, AGERICO III VILLARO
321 ABEJO, MARICEL ARTIGO
322 ABEJUELA, DEANNA ALEXA MOLINA
323 ABEJUELA, JUNALYN ABELLANO
324 ABEJUELA, KATE DOLOR
325 ABEJUELA, MARY JOY GILBERO
326 ABEL, DARWIN EVANGELIO
327 ABEL, ELAINE BRION
328 ABEL, JONALYN RECAFORT
329 ABEL, MARIELLA DALMAN
330 ABEL, RICHARD QUIJANO
331 ABELA, JEMROSE TEPAIT
332 ABELA, NOVIEL OLLA
333 ABELAR, ALANNIS QUIJON
334 ABELARDO, ANGEL ABASIAR
335 ABELARDO, ARIES DALANON
336 ABELARDO, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
337 ABELEDA, JESSICA KRISTEL CLARO
338 ABELEDA, MARIA CLAIREANA ASENTISTA
339 ABELGAS, ALTA MAE BUTCON
340 ABELIDO, NEVIA ELARCOSA
341 ABELINDE, DANILYN CABARLOC
342 ABELLA, AIZA CURIMAO
343 ABELLA, ANGELICA BILLOTA
344 ABELLA, ANGELICA TAPIC
345 ABELLA, APRIL JOHN PACLIBAR
346 ABELLA, CRISSELLE ABANO
347 ABELLA, FRANCIS REY FLORES
348 ABELLA, GLOSYLE QUISEL
349 ABELLA, HARDY RAZONABLE
350 ABELLA, HONEY BONTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 9 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABELLA, ISAIAH MAE LA TORRE
352 ABELLA, JASTEEN PUIG
353 ABELLA, JESSA TANGONAN
354 ABELLA, JUSTINE DASMARIÑAS
355 ABELLA, KHIN HASIANA DE ARAW
356 ABELLA, KLIENT JAYAGAN
357 ABELLA, KRISTELA JANE CREDO
358 ABELLA, MAPETTE INGUITO
359 ABELLA, MARIA GLAIZA RABE
360 ABELLA, MARK REGIE DELARMENTE
361 ABELLA, MARY GRACE TAHINAY
362 ABELLA, MARYMIE DUROON
363 ABELLA, MONITO TAMOR
364 ABELLA, NIVELYN ANGA
365 ABELLA, NORREINE KATE LOBITAÑA
366 ABELLA, RAY EMMANUEL
367 ABELLA, RONDOE JHAY MERCADO
368 ABELLA, SHELLY MAR SUSADA
369 ABELLA, SHERILYN BUNA
370 ABELLA, TRISHA MAE TINGCANG
371 ABELLADA, CATHERINE FABRICANTE
372 ABELLADA, DIANNE ERICKA BULAWAN
373 ABELLANA, ARJIE PACARO
374 ABELLANA, FRANCIS BRIÑAN
375 ABELLANA, KIZZA GARUBE
376 ABELLANA, MELODIA HONEY TORREJOS
377 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
378 ABELLANA, SOFIA MAE BANDIALA
379 ABELLANO, CARMELA BILAN
380 ABELLANO, CHARIVIE-ANN PENIONES
381 ABELLANO, JESA LOU LIGALIG
382 ABELLANO, WELSIE MARQUEZ
383 ABELLANOSA, JEANNE GRACE DARUNDAY
384 ABELLAR, ALEXANDREA JULIAN
385 ABELLAR, AUEY JOY MORCO
386 ABELLAR, HEIDI BECERIL
387 ABELLAR, JOANNE TURBILA
388 ABELLAR, JOWENA RAMIREZ
389 ABELLERA, JEROME LAGMAY
390 ABELLERA, JONATHAN MACARO
391 ABELLO, AMERIGO SEMILLANO
392 ABELLO, CHARISSE ELIZABETH DESPI
393 ABELLO, CHERRY LYN TAMIS
394 ABELLO, GLYDEL AQUINO
395 ABELLO, LAURAINE GRACE
396 ABELLO, MARIAN CADIVIDA
397 ABELLO, REGIENYL PIOL
398 ABELLON, JINKY DUCADO
399 ABELLON, LINDSAY CALAPES
400 ABELLON, LOREHEL OPIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 10 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABELLON, PRINCESS TUBALLA
402 ABELLON, RANA JAN CASTELLANO
403 ABELLON, WILMER TEMPLADO
404 ABELO, FRILYN JAGUALING
405 ABELON, JENE ALBINO
406 ABELON, ROXANNE JOYCE FARINAS
407 ABEN, ELAECA CORPUZ
408 ABEN, JOHN LLOYD BACLAO
409 ABENDAN, JAY ANNE BARRETE
410 ABENDAN, NHIELY RHIZE
411 ABENDANIO, GLENN EGERA
412 ABENDAÑO, JEFFERSON BALUBAL
413 ABENDAÑO, MARBHEN DOMINIQUE OLAMIT
414 ABENDAÑO, VEM JANE MONDERO
415 ABENES, RONA LUZ SORIANO
416 ABENIA, CHRISTINE BERBER
417 ABENIA, GLECIL APALIT
418 ABENIA, JOANLEE HO
419 ABENIDO, RHIA DOMINGONO
420 ABENIDO, SHIELA EBALDE
421 ABENIR, BRIAN EARL
422 ABENIR, JESSA ASUQUE
423 ABENOJA, ABEGEIL ESCOBAR
424 ABENOJA, AILEEN TIMOLA
425 ABENOJA, ANNALIE ORQUIZA
426 ABENOJA, SARAH BERNADETTE LARGO
427 ABENOJA, TIRSO JR ABAYON
428 ABENOJAR, KRIS ALBA
429 ABENOJAR, KRISTINE JOY QUIÑONES
430 ABENSAY, RINA BAUTISTA
431 ABEO, MARIANO
432 ABERA, BRYLLE BRIAN ESTRADA
433 ABERGAS, ARA JUZL FONTANILLA
434 ABERGAS, ARZL MAY FONTANILLA
435 ABERGAS, FRITZIE JAIME
436 ABERGOS, CATHERINE LESCANO
437 ABERGOS, KENNETH NEIL BRIÑAS
438 ABERIA, HAROLD BACAL
439 ABERIA, RAYMOND JR DAPITAN
440 ABERILLA, ELMER BATICAN
441 ABERIN, JOY KIMBERLY CUIZON
442 ABERO, DHIA MAE BALDERAS
443 ABES, CHERRY LOVE OSON
444 ABES, ELEAZAR MANIGO
445 ABES, KATHLEEN JOYCE FRANCISCO
446 ABES, MARK JAYVEE HIPOLITO
447 ABESAMIS, KEITH LUSTAÑAS
448 ABESAMIS, MA KATHRINA BAUTISTA
449 ABESAMIS, SARAH JOY HONOR
450 ABESIA, REALYN LABUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 11 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ABESIN, EMILYN GICALDE
452 ABESTA, ROBERT JHON SANAY
453 ABESTRO, LEONARD BIGTAS
454 ABIA, ANGELENA CASALJAY
455 ABIA, DANICA TORRES
456 ABIABOR, RHIZA RAMONETTE CADUCOY
457 ABIAD, HANNAH SHEEN HORNILLOS
458 ABIAD, JOLINA DINGLASAN
459 ABIADO, KRISTINE RHEA AGSALDA
460 ABIAN, FERNANDO JR DUMABOC
461 ABIAN, VITA NICKA DIAMALE
462 ABIANG, JOLLY JOY BENIGNO
463 ABIANG, RUBY ANN ORGANISTA
464 ABIBUAG, IRIS FAYE ROMILLO
465 ABID, BLAINE JASON GABO
466 ABID, MELCHOR MACULA
467 ABID, SAKINA SIDSANG
468 ABIDES, MA LIEZEL CATIGON
469 ABIERA, CRISJAHLENE BANDOLON
470 ABIERA, JOHN MARK COTORNO
471 ABIERO, CHERRY MAE ALFORQUE
472 ABIERTAS, MARY CHRISTINE GARCIA
473 ABIG, CHARLIE DIESTRO
474 ABIG, JOCELYN BISCARO
475 ABIG, JOSELYNE TUGAD
476 ABIHAY, ABEGAIL IGLESIA
477 ABILA, ELA MAE SEDA
478 ABILA, FRANCIS BELDUA
479 ABILA, GENISIS LAMATAW
480 ABILA, MARIE IRISE RODRIGUEZ
481 ABILAR, EARLYN MEDALLA
482 ABILAY, GRACE REDOBLADO
483 ABILGOS, PAULA STEPHANIE PINLAC
484 ABILONG, MIKE APLACADOR
485 ABINA, NORINA SHENN SABANAL
486 ABINA, UZZIEL BANTOG
487 ABINAL, PETER JOHN AZON
488 ABINES, KREZEL JOY LAGUMBAY
489 ABING, FRELYN OMANDAM
490 ABING, JESSEL GRACE TIMONIO
491 ABING, JEZZLE FABILLAR
492 ABING, JUROVIE SARITA
493 ABING, NELTON OGOC
494 ABING, NICOLE FLETCHER ANZA
495 ABINGONA, AILEENE MAE ARIZALA
496 ABIOG, JOYCE SALES
497 ABIOG, MARK ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
498 ABIOG, REYLIN BACUYAG
499 ABION, JALA CAMILA BONDAD
500 ABION, MA ANGELA ALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 12 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ABIQUE, RYAN JAY SURIA
502 ABIR, JAYSON BELJICA
503 ABIS, DANA KINKADE BRION
504 ABIS, JOHN ALFRED BULAW
505 ABIS, MARIA CATHERINE CERVANTES
506 ABISTADO, ANTONIETE BIEL VENTURA
507 ABIT, RODA PAGUNSAN
508 ABITAGO, JENNYLOU DIVINA
509 ABITONG, ROSE EDEN FALCASANTOS
510 ABIVA, MILDRED GAYAGOY
511 ABLAN, ANDREA JAMANDRA
512 ABLAN, EMYROSE ENCISA
513 ABLAN, JENNIFER DEL RIO
514 ABLAN, REDEN PAUL CABANGDI
515 ABLAN, RIDDICK ROYCE PACAÑA
516 ABLANQUE, VINCENT PAUL
517 ABLAS, CHERRY ANN MACAHILOS
518 ABLAY, DAVE LLANZA
519 ABLAY, JUVY BARSANA
520 ABLAY, LOEL FEB BANJAO
521 ABLAY, LOUIE VITTO
522 ABLAZA, ANGELICA TORRES
523 ABLAZA, WINNIE ANN ISIDERIO
524 ABLEN, MALOU CAGOYONG
525 ABLES, THERESA JOY OBIAS
526 ABLING, IMELDA CACAO
527 ABLIS, MARIA KATHERINE EDRALIN
528 ABLITAS, WINSDELL CANTOS
529 ABLITER, DANICA RODRIGUEZ
530 ABLOG, JESSIERY GAYAD
531 ABLOG, RAYMART JOHN RACCA
532 ABNE, ARJENE DOHAYLONGSOD
533 ABO, DOROTHY LOU ISIP
534 ABO, JESSA MARIE ZALDIVAR
535 ABO, SITTIE ASHNAIRA KEMPAO
536 ABO, ZAIMA ANDUWAL
537 ABOABO, GLEEN ENTRAMPAS
538 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-LAMAH WAHAB
539 ABOBO, EDWIN JR REBECHE
540 ABOBO, TOM JERICHO LUCIANO
541 ABOBOTO, MARIANNE BAGUISA
542 ABOD, XYLAMAE BETIL
543 ABODILES, KEANU BISALA
544 ABOG, DASSEL ROSE DEGUINIO
545 ABOG, NATHALIE JOY CADAVERO
546 ABOGA, JOY CERBITO
547 ABOGADA, JOHN ZEDRICK ESTIOCA
548 ABOGADIE, DOMARIE CAVERO
549 ABOGADIE, ROGEDELIA MIRAFLOR
550 ABOGADO, APPLE JOY BUELVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 13 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ABOGADO, CARLO MAGO
552 ABOGADO, JOANY ALYSSA BORNALO
553 ABOGADO, MAE VERYL SEGISMUNDO
554 ABOGADOR, JOSEPH LASCOTA
555 ABOGANDA, PABLO JR LACBAYEN
556 ABOGNE, JOYCE APRIL MAILIG
557 ABOLAIS, JEHAN SERAD
558 ABOLENCIA, CECIL JOY HERRERA
559 ABOLOC, ESTHER ORQUE
560 ABON, JEFFREY BILLONES
561 ABON, JONNA VILLARMIA
562 ABONADO, JOAN CASTILLO
563 ABONALES, JESERIE DORDAS
564 ABONALES, KYLE
565 ABONAWAS, SALIHA TUAZAN
566 ABONG, DHAREL JOY BOTEA
567 ABONG, RONALIE PEARL SANTILLAN
568 ABONITA, BRINE JOY DE SAN JUAN
569 ABONITALLA, EARL BRYANT CARREON
570 ABONITE, MAYLEN SOBREPENA
571 ABORDE, DAPHNE CELESTIAL
572 ABORDO, ALVIN NANGIT
573 ABORDO, DEBBIE LIBOON
574 ABORDO, JASON BRIONES
575 ABORDO, REMARK SALONGA
576 ABORDO, RICHARD PEÑA
577 ABORITA, VANESSA OLLAVE
578 ABOROT, MICKO CRISOSTO
579 ABOY, ALEXA NIÑA MONIS
580 ABOY, CRISTINE ANGELA
581 ABOY, MICHAELLA MAGBANUA
582 ABOY, SHERYL OLANGA
583 ABOYME, MARK JAYSON BAÑOC
584 ABOZO, JULIUS IGNACIO
585 ABPI, PAHMIA TUTIN
586 ABQUILEN, EVERLYN CABUTAJE
587 ABRAGAN, MELBOURNE TADENA
588 ABRAHAM, ARQUI GENIO
589 ABRAHAM, CHERRY LOU MORCILLA
590 ABRAHAM, EDGARDO PARDO
591 ABRAHAM, HAZEL HORTILANO
592 ABRAHAM, IBHEL REGELISA
593 ABRAHAM, JESSEL MARIAN PLAMIANO
594 ABRAHAM, LELYME GAMUZARAN
595 ABRAHAM, MARJORIE SAN ANDRES
596 ABRAHAM, MICHELLEN MAGSULAO
597 ABRAHAM, RENZ ANZANO
598 ABRAHAN, ANALIE BERMUDEZ
599 ABRAHAN, IRISH DADONG
600 ABRAHAN, MICHAEL CALAYEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 14 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ABRAJANO, LEZEL GAGARINO
602 ABRANTES, STEFFHANIE ANN DELARAGA
603 ABRASADO, MARY JUNE EDELIZA SARAP
604 ABRASADO, NANETH DECIERDO
605 ABRASALDO, CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
606 ABRASALDO, RICA AGBAY
607 ABRATIGUIN, JUSTINE REVALES
608 ABRAZADO, ANABEL TRAJIA
609 ABRAZADO, JUDELYN LUNA
610 ABRAZADO, NAZER CHEE
611 ABRAZADO, SHEENA MAE LLAGAS
612 ABREA, CLARISSE ANNE DALIGDIG
613 ABREA, DAVE JOSHUA DIVINAGRACIA
614 ABREA, JINKY DELOS REYES
615 ABREA, KAYE BAUTISTA
616 ABREA, QUEENA PEARL
617 ABREA, ROSALYN RUBIO
618 ABREA, ROXANNE SAJOL
619 ABREGANA, DELFIE CADUNGOG
620 ABREGANA, JOHN LYSTER ALATIIT
621 ABREGANA, JOSE OCSIN
622 ABREGAR, JEANLY JAQUILMAC
623 ABREGUNDA, MANMAR MACATANGAY
624 ABRENICA, CRIZDI MAE DELIMA
625 ABRENICA, MADONNA SALILIN
626 ABRENICA, MARIVIC GUERRA
627 ABRENICA, WINBERT BORJA
628 ABRENILLA, BERNICE DE LA CALZADA
629 ABRENILLA, MILDRED AQUINO
630 ABRENIO, MARIA DYNA ROSE VENCIO
631 ABREO, ANGELICA LAURINO
632 ABRERA, ANGELICA JANE YANTO
633 ABRERA, BELBO JR YPIL
634 ABRERA, DEXTER ROVERO
635 ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE BARRUN
636 ABRERA, LEONIDA MAGRAMO
637 ABRERA, SHARINA MAYE GABAT
638 ABREU, JONARD UBAY
639 ABRIA, DIONALIVE PINE
640 ABRIA, JHOANA JANE SOBREMONTE
641 ABRIA, MECHEL DIÑO
642 ABRIGANA, DANIELLE JADE ESTRUVILLO
643 ABRIGO, ANNA LIZA VILLAPANDO
644 ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA
645 ABRIGO, MELODY ROWY
646 ABRIGO, VICENTE II FAJARDO
647 ABRIL, AIRA NICA CAYABYAB
648 ABRIL, ANGELICA LIRIO
649 ABRIL, CARLO BEDIS
650 ABRIL, JENNYLYN GRABELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 15 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ABRIL, JINKY BALDOZA
652 ABRILLO, GAUDENCIO JR CABO
653 ABRILLO, JELSON PADUA
654 ABRINA, JESSA MAE PALAY
655 ABRIO, CARLOTA ILAGA
656 ABRIO, CLAIRE LACHICA
657 ABRIO, MAEBRIL SUMODEBILA
658 ABRIO, MARISO PADRILAN
659 ABRIQUE, RONNEL ARANEL
660 ABRIS, NATHANIEL SILADES
661 ABROGAR, AIRENE ESTONILO
662 ABSALON, MARIA MORALES
663 ABSALON, MARY ROSE WATEMAR
664 ABSARY, FAYRUZAH ABBAS
665 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN JAY SUBA-AN
666 ABUAN, ALBERT COLLAMAR
667 ABUAN, ANALYN SONGCUAN
668 ABUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES VERANA
669 ABUAN, HUBERT FAUSTINO
670 ABUAN, ROSEANN NICOLLE
671 ABUBACAR, AYENAH LIMPAO
672 ABUBACAR, NASRAMIN MAUTE
673 ABUBAKAR, JULAYKHAMAHA TAGO
674 ABUBAKAR, NOHAMIN RASID
675 ABUBAKAR, NORHANIE PINADZLA
676 ABUBAKAR, NORSALAM SALI
677 ABUBO, RONNIE NARIZ
678 ABUBOS, ANALIZA BULGA
679 ABUBUYOG, CHERELYN NAVARRO
680 ABUCAR, CHRISTEL MARIE HERNANDEZ
681 ABUCAY, AIJHO BLANCHE
682 ABUCAY, ALBERTO JR HEDOQUIO
683 ABUCAY, DOY ROSELL
684 ABUCAY, ELJAY JENNSEN SALISI
685 ABUCAY, MELIZA NORCIO
686 ABUCAY, PRISTE MAY DELA SALDE
687 ABUCAYAN, MARY GRACE TADLE
688 ABUCAYON, FRITZIE DIONGZON
689 ABUCEJO, GRACELA BANGOY
690 ABUCOT, ALMA OGSIMER
691 ABUDA, ANNA FAITH MENDOZA
692 ABUDA, GRACE ANN PEREZ
693 ABUDA, HEIDE DAVID
694 ABUDA, JAMILA BACIERRA
695 ABUDE, APRIL JESSAVER RECTA
696 ABUEL, FAYE BERNAFLOR REMOROZA
697 ABUEL, MIZZAEL DAYAHAN
698 ABUEVA, JOSE JR BALASABAS
699 ABUEVA, MARY JOIE EVANGELISTA
700 ABUGAN, MARY JUDD GABIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 16 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ABUGHO, JESSA MAY LO-AYON
702 ABUHAN, NICE PACINOS
703 ABUHAN, SIONY MARIE COSTALES
704 ABUID, LARA MAE AGUANTA
705 ABULENCIA, CHRISTA LYN BACUTOC
706 ABULENCIA, MARVIN JOSHUA LLEVA
707 ABULENCIA, VENUS PALAGANAS
708 ABULON, NORBERTO JR RAMASTA
709 ABUNDA, JENEWELL ASAL
710 ABUNDA, MARY GRACE
711 ABUNDA, MELIZA
712 ABUNDIENTE, MA NIÑA CORDOVA
713 ABUNDO, ALEXA MAY BAIÑO
714 ABUNDO, JOSHTEN ROXVEN ZUÑIGA
715 ABUNDO, SARAH JANE TACORDA
716 ABUNIO, AGNES BARCELONA
717 ABUSEJO, MAY AFABLE
718 ABUSO, MAY JANE GIDA
719 ABUTIN, MARC GEO ALVEZ
720 ABUYABOR, MARIBEL BISMANOS
721 ABUYAN, JESSICA MARIE ABUEVA
722 ABUYEN, FRANCISCO QUIZA
723 ABUYO, RAQUEL CUENTAS
724 ABUZO, JESTER JAY NOMBRE
725 ABUZO, RENIL APDIAN
726 ACAB, BRENT ROI KEYDA
727 ACABADO, GEORGIE BIENES
728 ACABADO, JUDITH IV MOLO
729 ACABADO, LORILYN BRUTAS
730 ACABADO, MARK JASON MERCADO
731 ACABAL, JAYLY MAE BALDOZA
732 ACABAL, KENDY REAN CAL
733 ACABAL, LEDERIZA GANTALAO
734 ACABAL, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
735 ACABAL, MARK CHRISTIAN ABUEVA
736 ACABAL, SHERYL AGUANTA
737 ACABO, ANAJANE BENDANILLO
738 ACABO, KENNETH VALLECERA
739 ACABO, MARIFE GAY RAMOS
740 ACABO, NIKKI JOY NUDO
741 ACABO, VICTOR BALTAZAR
742 ACACIO, LYNDHEL VISITACION
743 ACACIO, SHERINA MACALMA
744 ACADEMIA, CRISANTO ESPINO
745 ACADEMIA, KATHLEEN ABANTE
746 ACADEMIA, MARGARETT KYLLE SACAY
747 ACADEMIA, MARJIELENE FLORES
748 ACAIN, FRETZEGIE BIHAG
749 ACAIN, JEAHMAE CLAVERIA
750 ACAIN, JOANNA MAE HANOPOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 17 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ACAL, AYESSA JANE BALICTAR
752 ACAL, MARGIELANE BALHIN
753 ACAL, PAULO ANGELES
754 ACALAIN, JAMIE LOU AGUILLON
755 ACALESTA, MARY JOY REPANA
756 ACAMPADO, FRANCIS ANN OÑATE
757 ACAMPADO, LEONISSA SARONG
758 ACANGAN, GLAIZA CULMINAS
759 ACANTILADO, MANILYN TORENTE
760 ACANTILADO, MARIE JOY PILLADO
761 ACANTILADO, MARY LIZA AQUINO
762 ACANTO, APRIL ANNE ARICAYA
763 ACANTO, GEMMA MONDEA
764 ACAP, GIZELLE JOY MACALINAO
765 ACAPULCO, REY VISMANOS
766 ACAPULCO, ROSEMARIE BACANTO
767 ACAR, RODEL SORNEL
768 ACAS, RENZ MURPHY CAMPOREDONDO
769 ACASIO, FRIGYL MALAZARTE
770 ACASIO, PATRICIA CUAGO
771 ACASIO, RORIE ROSE TORMIS
772 ACASIO, SHAIRA GAIL
773 ACASO, LIZA CIMENE
774 ACAYEN, ABELYN MAE ARIASO
775 ACAYEN, JANINE ZARCAUGA
776 ACAYLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAMORA
777 ACBANG, APRIL ANNE REYES
778 ACBANG, CATHLENE JOY VILLASPIN
779 ACBANG, JOSEPH HALLARE
780 ACCAD, DESIREE JAMOROL
781 ACCAD, VENUS BUNAGAN
782 ACDAL, MICHELLE BUGAIS
783 ACDANG, GERLY BULANGEN
784 ACEBEDO, GEMMA CORRO
785 ACEBEDO, LOVELY JEAN AVILA
786 ACEBEDO, RIZZA LOREN VALENZUELA
787 ACEBEDO, ROSELYN JAY FERNANDEZ
788 ACEBES, SHAEL STEVE CELLACAY
789 ACEBIDO, DROMAR MONEN
790 ACEBO, ANGELICA CALLE
791 ACEBO, CHRISTIAN VAL RIEL
792 ACEBO, JESSICA CAPOY
793 ACEBO, JOHN REYMART BAROLA
794 ACEBO, SHEENA NALIA
795 ACEBOCHE, MARIA PIA LUISA COLES
796 ACEBOG, LOURELIE CONCHAS
797 ACEBRON, APPLE ERIKA BALLADO
798 ACEBRON, JANA ISABELA ACICA
799 ACEBU, MITCH ARA LACRE
800 ACEBUCHE, EUGENE BRYLLE LARAZI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 18 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ACEBUCHE, JAN NIÑO ULTRA
802 ACEBUCHE, MARICOR LLUZ
803 ACEBUCHE, MELCHORA
804 ACEBUCHE, PRECIOUS FUROG
805 ACEDERA, JOCEL CAMASIN
806 ACEDERA, MARJOY APOLE
807 ACEDERA, RONNIE
808 ACEDILLA, ALMIRA ADLAWAN
809 ACEDO, ALLYSA NORRINE PUDOC
810 ACEDO, REVIGIN DANO
811 ACEDO, SANNY BOY
812 ACEJO, KATHLINE JANE FAITH ALMADEN
813 ACELOM, REYMART
814 ACENAS, ALLAN ROBERT PATELANO
815 ACENAS, REMJAI CARL BANGAYAN
816 ACER, MIKEE GRACE FUNA
817 ACERA, QUENNIE ROSE MURILLO
818 ACERADO, JEAN VERGARA
819 ACERDA, DESIREE ACERDA
820 ACERDANO, CAMILO BONIFACIO
821 ACERDEN, RUTH CALIAO
822 ACERO, ANNA MARIE SAGA
823 ACERO, CHARLOTTE NICOLE ATUPAN
824 ACERO, FARAH MARJODETH ALMOGUERA
825 ACERO, MARIA DONNA CAMPOS
826 ACERO, MARIANNE MAGALLANES
827 ACERON, KAREN GRACE JUGASAN
828 ACEVEDO, CLINT GUBANTES
829 ACEVEDO, PAUL ABERA
830 ACHA, MICHAEL DEMETRIA
831 ACHA, YESHUAH ROSE ANTONIO
832 ACHAPERO, JAMES NATALIE GENSON
833 ACHAS, LAIZA KRISTAL DE CASTRO
834 ACHAS, ROSEMIL MAE CAROA
835 ACHAY, EFRILOU PALLE
836 ACHAZO, ELMAR DACUT
837 ACHERO, NEMYROSE TORALDE
838 ACHEVIDA, JOFHER BARRIENTOS
839 ACHINA, ABEGAIL MAE BERIBE
840 ACIBAR, ANN CLEO ALFARO
841 ACIBAR, JOTHAM MEDEL
842 ACIBES, NIKKO RONDOBIO
843 ACIBO, MARIA PAZ SANOY
844 ACIBRON, LORENZO JR RODRIGUEZ
845 ACIBRON, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
846 ACID, BABY JEAN BERONGOY
847 ACIDERA, MICHAEL DAGUIO
848 ACIDERA, MICHELLE JOY MATEO
849 ACIDO, HAZELENE GUILLERMO
850 ACIDO, JACKELYN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 19 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ACIDO, JELYN CELOCIA
852 ACIDRE, RYAN OGSIMER
853 ACIERDA, PHOEBE LAURE
854 ACIERDA, STEFFI AUDREY ULEP
855 ACIERTO, ARMALIE LUZ
856 ACIERTO, JAY-AR CASTILLO
857 ACIERTO, JOHN PAUL MAGGAY
858 ACIERTO, JUDE PATRICK FERNANDEZ
859 ACIO, MA DONABEL MAMARIL
860 ACIO, MARYGRACE LUCAS
861 ACIO, MINDY MAE FRANCISCO
862 ACLA, ZYCA MAURICE CASAS
863 ACLAN, EMMALYN CALDEO
864 ACLAN, MARIANITO JR ARELLANO
865 ACLAN, MARK ANGELO CELESTE
866 ACLAN, ROMELA DIMAANO
867 ACLAN, ROSE ANN ILAO
868 ACLARACION, NAE ESMAYA
869 ACLETA, JANETH SAN GREGORIO
870 ACLIB, ELPIDIO BUYAWE
871 ACLIB, SABINA MAGGAC
872 ACLIBON, GEMMA WANIA
873 ACLIS, MARVILYN SITEG
874 ACLO, MARICEL VERTUDEZ
875 ACLO, TRISTAN JULES EULOGIO
876 ACLOPEN, GASPAR JR BAGNI
877 ACO, JOHN DARYL SALARDA
878 ACO, ROGEL CAÑEZA
879 ACOB, MELISA CATACUTAN
880 ACOB, SADAM DISOMUNONG
881 ACOBA, JAN RUSSEL RENTASIDA
882 ACOBO, STEPHANIE JADE CAINGLET
883 ACOHON, CHERRY ANN LAPINIG
884 ACOJEDO, JOHN LLOYD CAPARIÑO
885 ACOJEDO, RHEA DELLE SORDILLA
886 ACOJEDO, ROSE ANN PANGILINAN
887 ACOL, CATHERINE KATE COSMILLA
888 ACOL, EDILYN PAZ ACOP
889 ACOLLADOR, JEAN GARCIA
890 ACOMPANIADO, JENNY ROSE OBILES
891 ACOMPAÑADO, MELODY ESPINOSA
892 ACOMULAR, ERICKSON GALLARTE
893 ACONG, JOHNAMAR SALGADO
894 ACOP, ESTERIA TUMALA
895 ACOP, RHEA MAE ABAY
896 ACOPE, ABEGAIL NAPONE
897 ACOPIADO, HANAH JEAN GOMEZ
898 ACOPIO, JUSTINE JOY DE LEON
899 ACOPIO, MAUREEN KRISTY VILLARIN
900 ACORDA, APOLONIO ANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 20 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ACORDA, RICHARD BAHILANGO
902 ACOSTA, AILEEN JOY GONZALES
903 ACOSTA, ANGELICA PASCUAL
904 ACOSTA, ANGELINA VERCELES
905 ACOSTA, ANTONETTE LUCERO
906 ACOSTA, APRIL JOY PERALTA
907 ACOSTA, CECILLE CARA
908 ACOSTA, EHLAINE NAGSUBAN
909 ACOSTA, ELMA CABILES
910 ACOSTA, ELYSA KIMBERLY FERRER
911 ACOSTA, JAMILLE DELA CRUZ
912 ACOSTA, JESSICA
913 ACOSTA, JHON ERIC DIMATULAC
914 ACOSTA, KATHLEEN BAKIAD
915 ACOSTA, MARC ALEXANDER RYAN REYES
916 ACOSTA, PRINCESS DINGDING
917 ACOSTA, RAPONCEL DE GUZMAN
918 ACOSTA, RIEL ANNE BERNARDO
919 ACOSTA, ROCKYFELLER ACIDERA
920 ACOSTA, RODERICK BERNAL
921 ACOSTA, ROEHL MUSNI
922 ACOSTA, RUBIELYN RAMAT
923 ACOSTA, YANNAH SUZANNE
924 ACOT, DANIEL MENDOZA
925 ACPAC, ROSELYN QUILAT
926 ACQUIAT, EDNOR GRACE CENTENO
927 ACQUIATAN, ALLIMAR TACMO
928 ACRUZ, RICA MAE MANGYAO
929 ACSON, JOSEPH SANDRO JR MACALIPAY
930 ACTA, KIM PATRICK AMEN-AMEN
931 ACTOY, JYZAME POGATA
932 ACTUB, KRISTINE LABIS
933 ACUIN, NIEVA JEAN PADILLA
934 ACULADO, ASTRID JEANETTE BERSABAL
935 ACULAN, STEFANIE DOLAR
936 ACUNIN, JULLIE ANN BERMUDEZ
937 ACUNO, JOHN MICHAEL BICOY
938 ACUPAN, JONA MAE POJAS
939 ACUPAN, REYMARK FUENTES
940 ACUPANDA, RICHE LUSTRO
941 ACUPIDO, JULIE BETH LAGGAO
942 ACUZAR, LOWE TOYONG
943 ACUÑA, CARLO ALCANTARA
944 ACUÑA, EUNICE BERNADETTE ROBERTO
945 ACUÑA, JAISSA MAIRICK RODRIGUEZ
946 ACUÑA, JOCIELYN DALUZ
947 ACUÑA, RHEA JANE RABANES
948 ADA, ABEGAIL JOY DELA PEÑA
949 ADA, KATHLEEN JEAN MACASPAG
950 ADA, MADELYN GLECEL BARIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 21 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ADA, MICHELLYN SERVO
952 ADACRUZ, VINCENT PIELAGO
953 ADAJAR, JOYCE LHIZETTE SACMAN
954 ADAJAR, MARIO BALUYOT
955 ADAL, AMANE SAIKOL
956 ADALIA, ALEXANDER TAMPIOC
957 ADALIA, JUDY ANN ROCAFOR
958 ADALIA, MARK ALLAN MALASO
959 ADALID, ANTONETTE SALOPISA
960 ADAM, MA JERICA BAJADA
961 ADAM, RHITCHEL BUMAGAT
962 ADAM, SARAH JANE TAGURAN
963 ADAME, RENATO JR ARROJADO
964 ADAMME, SALLY SARANDUNAN
965 ADAMOS, RODEL BARDE
966 ADAN, AIZA MANLUNAS
967 ADAN, ARIANE LIZARDO
968 ADAN, MARIE FE MATUNOG
969 ADAN, RACHELLE BOTOR
970 ADANO, DAISEN ANN BROZAS
971 ADANO, PRINCESS DIANNE TAGALA
972 ADANTE, EARL LAWRENCE PAJARITO
973 ADANTE, GERLY GENTILES
974 ADAO, BENYLYN ILAGAN
975 ADAO, FATIMA SAMOSA
976 ADAO, JUDY ANNE SEBIO
977 ADAON, MARY ANN VELUZ
978 ADAP, AIDA IBRAHIM
979 ADAPTAR, KIMVERLY REPOLLO
980 ADAPTAR, LEONARDO PAKIT
981 ADAPUN, NOBAISA H ABDULLAH
982 ADARAYAN, CHRISTINE PALACIO
983 ADARAYAN, KAYCEE MERNADO
984 ADARAYAN, NEIL GENESIS BACERA
985 ADARLO, RHODORA ANOUD OXIMAS
986 ADARO, BLAIRE IAN VAFLOR
987 ADARO, HORENCIO JR CARAMONTE
988 ADARO, ZARA MAI OBEL
989 ADAS, JOY UDASCO
990 ADASA, REY JAYME
991 ADAY, JOBELL CARILO
992 ADAY, JOHN WENDELL PULVERA
993 ADAYA, CHANDE MAY LUNCIANO
994 ADAYA, KRISTINE LEOPOLDO
995 ADDANI, SITTI SHEENA MANNAN
996 ADDATU, CRISTINE JOY POTENCION
997 ADDATU, ISIDRO CARANGUIAN
998 ADDATU, MANUEL TURINGAN
999 ADDIN, KANDAL SALASAIN
1000 ADDONGAN, ELIZABETH BINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 22 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ADDUN, CLAYDE JHON DANAO
1002 ADE, ALVIN AGAWIN
1003 ADE, SHEILA MHAY FLORES
1004 ADECER, NELSIE AMOR RAPIRAP
1005 ADEL, JONABELLE TAMAYO
1006 ADEL, MELISSA CARIÑO
1007 ADELAN, JOVILYN SABADO
1008 ADELAN, PRINCESS DHARYL JILL MATIENZO
1009 ADEMIS, CLARICE BORROMEO
1010 ADENA, AJ ONGCA
1011 ADENIX, GENEVIE NIFRAS
1012 ADENIYI, RAPHAEL LIMBO
1013 ADESAS, PATRICK CAPOQUIAN
1014 ADESER, GELLYN RUIZ
1015 ADGES, ABDUL QADER AMILBAHAR
1016 ADGES, SITTI RAHMA AMILBAHAR
1017 ADIA, ELLIOT JOHN DAVALOS
1018 ADIGUE, MARYJOY LALICAN
1019 ADILLE, BABYLYN LORETCHA
1020 ADIM, MARY LEE GAO-GAO
1021 ADINO, JONALYN RECOPERTO
1022 ADIO, CLARK VILLEGAS
1023 ADION, GENY ROSE ABUS
1024 ADION, MEDEN CAMPANO
1025 ADIONG, FLORIE MAE CAPANGPANGAN
1026 ADIONG, MOFIDAH POLO
1027 ADIS, CHARIZZE ABAO
1028 ADIZAR, LADY ROSE LAPPAY
1029 ADIZAS, JAPHET COSTELO
1030 ADIZAS, NIKKA EHLA BALOGBOG
1031 ADJAWIE, JEMMA ZAIDA QUIJANO
1032 ADLAO, IRENE DUTOSME
1033 ADLAO, JOHN MIKE BACTONG
1034 ADLAO, ZERRAH ANNE ESPAÑOL
1035 ADLAON, CHONA QUIANO
1036 ADLAWAN, CHAZEL MARIE LORENZO
1037 ADLAWAN, ELMIE BENLOT
1038 ADLAWAN, JOHN PAUL ALMINE
1039 ADLAWAN, MARICEL QUEROBINES
1040 ADLAWAN, REGINE BATICAN
1041 ADLAWAN, REJOICE
1042 ADLAWAN, RICA NORCIO
1043 ADLAWAN, VANGIE DELA TORRE
1044 ADLAWON, JERRY NEIL MILLARE
1045 ADOBAS, AIREEN AURIE SANGRE
1046 ADOBAS, REVIN AUSA
1047 ADOBO, IMARI ROSE IMPAS
1048 ADOLACION, JOHN MARK CASTILLA
1049 ADOLFO, AXEL JR ARINQUIN
1050 ADOLFO, CHEYIEN MARCH BATAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 23 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ADOLFO, JOEL SAMAR
1052 ADOLFO, MICHELLE ANN CRESPO
1053 ADOLFO, RAXIEY GUMAMERA
1054 ADOLFO, RUBY JACA
1055 ADOLFO, SHAIRA MAE BACIA
1056 ADOLFO, STEPHANIE JOY ARELLANO
1057 ADONA, DINA ROSE ESPARAGOZA
1058 ADONA, ESALYN OCOP
1059 ADONA, LEONARD JULZ NONAY
1060 ADONA, MITZI MARIE BORDEOS
1061 ADONIS, ERWIN TONDO
1062 ADONIS, ESTELITO JR BREDES
1063 ADONIS, WENSTON LEONA
1064 ADOPTANTE, JUVY ANN COLLADO
1065 ADOR, AMY GRACE RAMIREZ
1066 ADOR, ELLA CELINE GRANADINO
1067 ADOR, REGINE DICK
1068 ADORA, NARCISO JR GALLANO
1069 ADORA, WARREN CULTURA
1070 ADORABLE, FLOYD DAN OPOG
1071 ADORABLE, MELVIN PACORSA
1072 ADORADOR, JADE TAMORITE
1073 ADOREMOS, BRIXTER ESCOBAL
1074 ADORIO, JESSA MAE TUARDON
1075 ADORNA, JEM XAMANTHA BOHAYO
1076 ADORNADO, BRENDA ROMANO
1077 ADORNADO, ELINIEKIE ESTRECHO
1078 ADORNADO, GUILLAN SARMIENTO
1079 ADOYO, JELLY MAY CERINA
1080 ADRA, ARLIE CORRAL
1081 ADRA, HAZEL MAE PALENZUELA
1082 ADRALES, CLAIRE JOY FRIAS
1083 ADRALES, JOVELYN MORADA
1084 ADRALES, PHOEBE ANNE MALINAO
1085 ADRES, VICTOR JR HADUCA
1086 ADRIANO, MON KEYVIN DALANGIN
1087 ADRIANO, MONICA AIRA ASTILLERO
1088 ADRIANO, PRECY DIVA
1089 ADRIANO, SHIELA GATMAITAN
1090 ADRIAS, KRISTEL FAYE ORTIZO
1091 ADRIATICO, JEMIMAH CARANDANG
1092 ADRIOSULA, JENNILYN JAVIER
1093 ADRUNGAN, JESERIE MAURO
1094 ADSUARA, JOCELYN RAMOS
1095 ADSUARA, ROMESKY KISMUNDO
1096 ADUANA, ANALIZA AYPA
1097 ADUANA, SHANNEN ARRIOLA
1098 ADUCAL, RYAN BALLESTEROS
1099 ADUG, PAOLO TIONGSON
1100 ADUNA, DANISE ANDREA VALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 24 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ADVENTO, JAMIE JANELLI EM
1102 ADVIENTO, ANALYN GARCIA
1103 ADVINCULA, ARNEL OPINION
1104 ADVINCULA, CHRISTIAN DONDONILLA
1105 ADVINCULA, CINDY JANE JARANTILLA
1106 ADVINCULA, DOREEN DECENA
1107 ADVINCULA, ELLA MAE GALLANO
1108 ADVINCULA, ERROL LAYSON
1109 ADVINCULA, HERYNADEL CABANSAG
1110 ADVINCULA, MA PAULENE PACHECO
1111 ADVINCULA, MIKE ALBERT MESA
1112 ADVINCULA, NELMAR LLONA
1113 ADVINCULA, ROGEN DEBISME
1114 ADVINCULA, SHAI SIOTING
1115 ADZI, RAMZIAH MONTAYRE
1116 ADZUARA, CHARLIE ABRAHAM
1117 AFABLE, JOHN WINSTON ZAPANTA
1118 AFABLE, VIANCA BIEN ALMANON
1119 AFAGA, MARY ANN JENNIFER DOMINGO
1120 AFAN, KATHLENE TABABA
1121 AFIDCHAO, KORINA ROSE TABOLI
1122 AFIDCHAO, SHALEEN ONGYOD
1123 AFINIDAD, DONNA LOUISE ALAZA
1124 AFRICA, CYRENE BELGA
1125 AFRICA, FLORELYN OLIVEROS
1126 AFRICA, KIRLEEN PAULAR
1127 AFRICA, LORIE MAE GALLENTES
1128 AFRICANO, CHARMAINE GARCIA
1129 AFRICANO, JEHNIN ADAUAG
1130 AFRICANO, LALAINE DEL ROSARIO
1131 AFROILAN, JANELLE COLOT
1132 AGABAN, JANIUS MIGUEL ROBLEDO
1133 AGABAO, OLGA MHAY ARCEO
1134 AGABON, JAYSON ABELADA
1135 AGACER, MARIKEITH BALBUENA
1136 AGACER, YESELEENE
1137 AGAD, ANGELYN SOLITO
1138 AGAD, LORA ANGELI PACAÑA
1139 AGAD, RARE SALMASAN
1140 AGAG, SUNSHINE AGUINALDO
1141 AGAID, MENALYN PALINO
1142 AGAMA, JULAIZA ADEL
1143 AGAMAO, GLENEER JOHN PETINEZ
1144 AGAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO LABAY
1145 AGAMATA, VENUS ABUBO
1146 AGAN, JESTONI KENT TAGAYSAY
1147 AGAN, JOAN GAMBOA
1148 AGAN, MARY GRACE TARIPE
1149 AGAN, WILLA MAE PASCO
1150 AGANA, EILA LOUISE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 25 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AGANAN, JAIZA GONZALES
1152 AGANAN, JOEZER CAÑA
1153 AGANAN, JOSIE LINGARO
1154 AGANON, PRINCESS JOYCE PEREZ
1155 AGAO, ALLIAH FE ASUG
1156 AGAO, MITCHELL MARQUEZ
1157 AGAPAY, ALMA MAE ESPANSO
1158 AGAPAY, ANGELIKA REDECILLA
1159 AGAPAY, CHARIS MAE LAPLANA
1160 AGAPAY, LEA ABENDE
1161 AGAPITO, ALYSSA JAE ESTA
1162 AGAPITO, JANICE DATO-ON
1163 AGAPITO, JOLINA DOMINGO
1164 AGAPITO, MA JHOCEL BRIONES
1165 AGAPITO, MARIA CRISTINA BERMUDEZ
1166 AGAR, MA JUDITH MANTES
1167 AGARIN, ANGELIKA JOYCE MARIN
1168 AGARIN, JASMIN BONETE
1169 AGARIN, REYMARK MARIÑO
1170 AGAS, BRENT MAALA
1171 AGAS, VANESSA MARQUEZ
1172 AGASID, LOVELY JOY SIDDAYAO
1173 AGATEP, MARIZZA DAQUIOAG
1174 AGATINTO, MARIA LUZ ORILLA
1175 AGATON, BABY MAE VARGAS
1176 AGAWA, EMY ROSE AYCARDO
1177 AGAWIN, FRANNY GIN JAYLO
1178 AGAYON, ALFRED ANTHONY GENEZA
1179 AGBAY, ETHEL FARRAH CATUBAY
1180 AGBAY, LEAH GERONA
1181 AGBAY, MEA NECCA DALISAY
1182 AGBAY, NORALYN GOMEZ
1183 AGBAYANI, CHARLYN VILLAR
1184 AGBAYANI, JESSA DOREEN MANGAO
1185 AGBAYANI, JUNBRYLE BALCO
1186 AGBAYANI, MAY-ANN SAGUN
1187 AGBAYANI, SHIEKA MAE CONCEPCION
1188 AGBAYANI, VIVIAN JOY DEYAG
1189 AGBON, ANGELEE
1190 AGBULOS, DAISY EMELYN CAPOTE
1191 AGBULOS, LARA MAE EDELEON
1192 AGBUYA, JERICO QUITALEG
1193 AGBUYA, MARY GRACE OPISO
1194 AGBUYA, RUSTOM STEVEN MARI
1195 AGBUYA, SEDNEY MONEDA
1196 AGCANG, MARY LOUISE ABROGAR
1197 AGCAOILI, ABIGAIL BALORAN
1198 AGCAOILI, DONALYNE MAMANAO
1199 AGCAOILI, GREDALYN JOY JUANICO
1200 AGCAOILI, LOVELYN CRIS ARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 26 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AGCAOILI, MAE JANE ASUNCION
1202 AGCAOILI, MARIA THERESA JOVE
1203 AGCAOILI, MARY ROSE ISIP
1204 AGCAOILI, PRINCESS MAE QUEBRAL
1205 AGCOL, JAPHET SUBAYBAY
1206 AGCON, JAZRAEL GULIPIS
1207 AGDACA, SHARMAINE MANAOAS
1208 AGDALES, ESABEL BADANA
1209 AGDAN, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
1210 AGDANGEN, BERNARD DOCUGAN
1211 AGDASIW, ELAINE DEL MARIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
1212 AGDOL, RHEA JANE NARCISO
1213 AGDON, JAMES JR PANSACALA
1214 AGDON, JOCELYN ALABA
1215 AGDON, KRISTINE JOY MACATANGAY
1216 AGEAS, MARVIC JANE VELASCO
1217 AGENTO, ANGELICA MONTANO
1218 AGERO, LLOYD BUENA
1219 AGGABAO, DITSY BAUI
1220 AGGABAO, FREYGIE REYES
1221 AGGABAO, JOHN PAUL GABIRAN
1222 AGGALUT, RODEL LACTAM
1223 AGGARI, JOSHUA RUGAY
1224 AGGULIN, VANESSA ALUNDAY
1225 AGIAS, MARK RYAN OGUIS
1226 AGINAO, ROBELYN ATTIW
1227 AGKIS, AILENE SARMIENTO
1228 AGKIS, DOMINIC CABINGAN
1229 AGKIS, FLORENCIO ESPINELI
1230 AGLAUA, RUTH ANGELIQUE BACCAY
1231 AGLIAM, JOLLY QUEZADA
1232 AGLIAM, LHENARD SALABAO
1233 AGLIAM, REVILYN GACUSAN
1234 AGLIAMO, MARILYN TINIO
1235 AGLIPAY, HONEYGRACE VIAÑA
1236 AGLORO, DANIELLE ROZ TECSON
1237 AGLUGUB, MELBAYNE DOCTOR
1238 AGMATA, EVE RHEA MAE FRANCISCO
1239 AGMATA, WENDIE JADE FRANCISCO
1240 AGNAS, ANGELYN QUE
1241 AGNAS, CHUCKEY REBUYA
1242 AGNAYA, LESLIE LOVE JOY DUSAG
1243 AGNE, GLADES COMING
1244 AGNE, LEAH MAE OBAÑA
1245 AGNER, MICHELL PEDROSA
1246 AGNER, RINA GRADO
1247 AGNES, DEVY ANN NAVARROZA
1248 AGNES, JEFREY FRANCO
1249 AGNES, JERRY YECYEC
1250 AGNES, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 27 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AGNES, MARY JOY SAN PEDRO
1252 AGNI, JOHN PAUL CANQUE
1253 AGNILA, ROSSIANEE ROCABERTE
1254 AGNIS, PRINCE MICHAEL VINCENT TINAAN
1255 AGNO, AIZA JOYCE RABANO
1256 AGNO, CHAROLE JEANZ MA
1257 AGNO, SWEETHDALE INFANTE
1258 AGNOTE, LORIE-ANNE AMARGA
1259 AGOJO, JOHN ERICK LOPEZ
1260 AGON-E, CAROL ETOY
1261 AGONCILLO, PAMELA MANONGSONG
1262 AGONOY, BREA DENISSE MACABURAS
1263 AGONOY, MINERVA CASTILLEJO
1264 AGORTO, RONALD DELA CRUZ
1265 AGOSILA, ANNIE LYNN PIENCENAVES
1266 AGOT, AGNES ROA
1267 AGOT, JAEZELL JAN GALENDEZ
1268 AGOTILLA, DEBBIE ORLANDA
1269 AGOY, JUN REY ROWALES
1270 AGOY, MARIE GOLD DELA CRUZ
1271 AGPAD, CLARENCE FANGOR
1272 AGPALO, GERALD PLAZA
1273 AGPAOA, ALMA MARIE SIMON
1274 AGPAOA, CHARRY MAE CENU
1275 AGPAOA, JOHANESE LAIKA MAYE MANUEL
1276 AGPAOA, MARYGRACE TAGUIAM
1277 AGQUIZ, DEMETRIO JR REYES
1278 AGQUIZ, MARLON DE SAGUN
1279 AGRAAN, JAYVIE SERATO
1280 AGRABIO, BENJELYN FERNANDEZ
1281 AGRABIO, REGGIE PANGILAYAN
1282 AGRADE, JEANNE ROSALES
1283 AGRADE, MARJORIE SAMONTE
1284 AGRADE, MICHAEL
1285 AGRAVANTE, ANGEL INDICO
1286 AGRAVANTE, CHARISSA MACAHILOS
1287 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTIAN JUDE OBSEQUIO
1288 AGRAVANTE, ELENA MARIA OROZCO
1289 AGRAVANTE, GIELENE LUNAS
1290 AGRAVANTE, HANELYN LUSICA
1291 AGRAVANTE, JANRY GEGUERA
1292 AGRAVANTE, JUDITH RICO
1293 AGRAVANTE, KHLECIA MAE COMPETENTE
1294 AGRAVANTE, MAE ANN CANO
1295 AGRAVIADOR, MARIANNE CALANAO
1296 AGRAVIADOR, ROMEO JR SOCUBOS
1297 AGREDA, ISABEL CORSIT
1298 AGREGADO, CRIS ARANDILLA
1299 AGREGADO, DIXIE MAGLAY
1300 AGRES, CHERILYN JUNTILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 28 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AGRES, JOMARI MONES
1302 AGRIAM, GINALYN SERVAN
1303 AGRIAM, KRISTINE JOY MATABANG
1304 AGRIPA, JENNA MAE BARATETA
1305 AGRIPA, JOANNA MAE BALOLONG
1306 AGRIPA, MEYNARD ARIMBAY
1307 AGRIPA, NOREEN VILLANUEVA
1308 AGRIPALO, NOVIE MAE LAGUNDAY
1309 AGRIPO, MARY JUNE QUIOCHO
1310 AGRON, SHAILEN PILONGO
1311 AGSALUD, DEXTER HIMOR
1312 AGSAO, JOYCE FAITH MANLANGIT
1313 AGSAOAY, SHAIRA ZABALLERO
1314 AGSAWAL, MAUREEN AYAN
1315 AGSAYANG, JOVELYN FOSTER
1316 AGSOY, JONALYN VILLAESTER
1317 AGSUNOD, CAMILLA SERQUIÑA
1318 AGTANG, ANGILEE MALTIZO
1319 AGTANG, VANESSA MAE LACAMBRA
1320 AGTARAP, CLARISSE JOY GALANO
1321 AGTARAP, JOZA JOY BACAYO
1322 AGTARAP, LEWANA LEI BLANZA
1323 AGTARAP, PAULINE FAYE BATTARING
1324 AGTON, RHOBIE JEAN CANDINATO
1325 AGTUCA, CARLA JEAN FRANCISCO
1326 AGTUCA, MARIANE MELCHOR
1327 AGUA, CARNILLE MAY SAMIJON
1328 AGUADO, BERNADETH SIERRA
1329 AGUADO, CIARA MAE AVENDAÑO
1330 AGUADO, DONNA LEGARTE
1331 AGUADO, KHEYLA JADE DELA CRUZ
1332 AGUADO, MAE ANN ALBAN
1333 AGUALADA, IVY VIEN GALLANO
1334 AGUALADA, SHAIRRA MAE GOMEZ
1335 AGUAM, NADIARAH TANGGOLMAN
1336 AGUANTA, ANGELICA CASINGCA
1337 AGUANTA, HANIE JANE LANOY
1338 AGUANTA, JHANRY RIVERAL
1339 AGUARAS, CARMELA EULEASE GAMIT
1340 AGUARIN, GEMMABELLE FAMIS
1341 AGUAS, CHRISTAL GALLE SANTOS
1342 AGUAS, LYKA CATE MANALANG
1343 AGUAS, REMIE ROSE ESPINOSA
1344 AGUAS, SHIELAMER SHYNE GOTO
1345 AGUAVIVA, ARCEMIE HIMAR
1346 AGUAVIVA, BILLY GRAY MORALES
1347 AGUBA, ELLA MARIZ SERRANO
1348 AGUBA, MA SHIELA ANYAYAHAN
1349 AGUDA, ARJAY HACAR
1350 AGUDA, CATRINA CORSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 29 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 AGUDA, KRIZELE FAYE SOLIVEN
1352 AGUDA, MAE LOUISE LEDESMA
1353 AGUDA, RICA PEREZ
1354 AGUDA, ZARAH ACLAN
1355 AGUDELO, PATERNO JR MANZANO
1356 AGUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO UY
1357 AGUDONG, MARY-AN ARMADA
1358 AGUE, JUNDY
1359 AGUELO, CHARLIEMAR SAPOPO
1360 AGUELO, JOHN LOYD LEGASPI
1361 AGUIA, JENNY ROSE LANGBIS
1362 AGUIBITIN, RONALYN URATA
1363 AGUIFLOR, JULIE MARIE MONTEREY
1364 AGUIHAP, IAT ARRIOLA
1365 AGUILA, ACHERNAR SOTOZA
1366 AGUILA, ALJEAN MAGBUJOS
1367 AGUILA, ANGELICA PUNIO
1368 AGUILA, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
1369 AGUILA, DIANE NACARIO
1370 AGUILA, DIANNE FERNANDEZ
1371 AGUILA, ELENOR FALLA
1372 AGUILA, JAYBHIE CLAIRE BROQUEZA
1373 AGUILA, JOY CRISCHEL PARAN
1374 AGUILA, LOVELY APRIL SANCHEZ
1375 AGUILAN, FRANZ JONDALE DATUIN
1376 AGUILAR, AGMIL DIAMANTE
1377 AGUILAR, AJ BALATBAT
1378 AGUILAR, CATHERINE IGNALAN
1379 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
1380 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE GRACE LUGA
1381 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE MARIE CARDEÑO
1382 AGUILAR, DARLENE VALENZUELA
1383 AGUILAR, DIANA MARIE TANDOG
1384 AGUILAR, ERMIN CONSULTA
1385 AGUILAR, ESTRELLA FABIAN
1386 AGUILAR, EVELYN POJAS
1387 AGUILAR, GENE ERICKA ROSELIM
1388 AGUILAR, GLADIES CAWINIAN
1389 AGUILAR, HAZEL MAE CARANEL
1390 AGUILAR, IAN VILLAFLORES
1391 AGUILAR, JEMHILYN ACLO
1392 AGUILAR, JENELYN PICO
1393 AGUILAR, JESSA SAMUDIO
1394 AGUILAR, JESSICA AMADOR
1395 AGUILAR, JEZZUC ANDRES
1396 AGUILAR, JOHN QUINDALA
1397 AGUILAR, JONAMAE TORRES
1398 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANN ACEBEDO
1399 AGUILAR, KISHA RAE PANGAN
1400 AGUILAR, LANCE RICHARD PALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 30 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 AGUILAR, LESLIE MASULA
1402 AGUILAR, LOUIE AUSTERO
1403 AGUILAR, LUZVIMENDA GOYO
1404 AGUILAR, MA AIDANE BARTOLOME
1405 AGUILAR, MA ELISA DAYANAN
1406 AGUILAR, MANILYN ANTIOLA
1407 AGUILAR, MARIA FE GUEVARA
1408 AGUILAR, MARIA ROSARIO ZAFE
1409 AGUILAR, MARICAR MANGAHAS
1410 AGUILAR, MARIE JOY MELCHOR
1411 AGUILAR, MARINEL ARELLANO
1412 AGUILAR, MARK JOHN ASUTILLA
1413 AGUILAR, MARY ANN CLEOFAS
1414 AGUILAR, MARY ANN MORENO
1415 AGUILAR, MARY LOU ORIZA
1416 AGUILAR, MELVIN PATDU
1417 AGUILAR, MIA JANE VILLAREAL
1418 AGUILAR, MIA MAE DUEÑAS
1419 AGUILAR, NICA CHARIZ ELIM
1420 AGUILAR, NIKKA LOIS GONZALES
1421 AGUILAR, NORIEL REFUERZO
1422 AGUILAR, PAOLO PASUMBAL
1423 AGUILAR, PERLA CAHILOG
1424 AGUILAR, RANZHEL KATE RODAS
1425 AGUILAR, RIS ANN DANO
1426 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA LONGCOP
1427 AGUILAR, ROWENA PADERNOS
1428 AGUILAR, VANESSA MAE ESCALANTE
1429 AGUILAR, VERONICA RIVERA
1430 AGUILAR, VINCENT REE BEDAYO
1431 AGUILAR, XENIA ANDREA SEDILLO
1432 AGUILERA, CHELLSIE CURNETTES AYALA
1433 AGUILLON, DIOLIZA CIARA RODULFA
1434 AGUILLON, KAREN MAE CATAYTAY
1435 AGUILLON, MAYNARDO BUCA
1436 AGUILO, JARID ORCAJADA
1437 AGUILON, GLAIZA NICOL OBESO
1438 AGUILON, JERECHO MACALALAD
1439 AGUILOR, MARICEL RUCIANA
1440 AGUILOR, MICKAELA ANGELA OLIVARES
1441 AGUILUZ, MARICRIS NATAY
1442 AGUINALDO, ANGELLE JOY DUBAS
1443 AGUINALDO, DEVINE ESTAÑOL
1444 AGUINALDO, JERRIMEA DE LA CRUZ
1445 AGUINALDO, JHANE GEROY
1446 AGUINALDO, LADY PAULLETH SUMAYLO
1447 AGUINALDO, MAIKAH ANGELA AGATEP
1448 AGUINALDO, MARIANNE FAYE BAON
1449 AGUINALDO, RICA JANE SIMON
1450 AGUINALDO, SANDY CAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 31 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 AGUINID, HEAZEL CUAJOTOR
1452 AGUINID, MARIE ANTONETTE BOHOL
1453 AGUINILLO, JOHN PAUL
1454 AGUIPO, JULIE ANNE DAVID
1455 AGUIRRE, ANGEL MALUD
1456 AGUIRRE, CHRISTINE GAIL ABRAZALDO
1457 AGUIRRE, EDILYN TALADTAD
1458 AGUIRRE, ELAINE JOY BAUMGARTNER
1459 AGUIRRE, EZZA MIKAELA GABAC
1460 AGUIRRE, JENNY ROSE DENOSTA
1461 AGUIRRE, JHON REY OBRIGUE
1462 AGUIRRE, JOEL ABRESE
1463 AGUIRRE, JOY DEIPARINE
1464 AGUIRRE, JULIE MAE TARAZONA
1465 AGUIRRE, MA CHRISTINE MATEO
1466 AGUIRRE, MAE FLOR PLANA
1467 AGUIRRE, MARIA ELIZABETH SANTOS
1468 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN GIMPAYA
1469 AGUIRRE, MILKY JEREZA
1470 AGUIRRE, MYLENE NEPANGUE
1471 AGUIRRE, PAMELA MACASAET
1472 AGUIRRE, RAFAEL TADIWAN
1473 AGUIRRE, RHEAMAE ESPARAGOSA
1474 AGUIRRE, RYAN REAGAN PURI
1475 AGUISANDA, LUCILLA BALUARTE
1476 AGUJAR, CRIZA EJORCADAS
1477 AGUJITAS, JAMAICA PALABRICA
1478 AGULAN, SHAIRA SORIA
1479 AGULLANA, NATHANIEL PERALTA
1480 AGULTO, CATHE JAZMINE DE JESUS
1481 AGULTO, MARIA KRISTINA ALAMAN
1482 AGUM, ROVETTE GALLEMIT
1483 AGUMBAY, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LEAL
1484 AGUNOD, ANGELICA DONGQUE
1485 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL ABELLA
1486 AGUNOS, ANNE LORRAINE TORIO
1487 AGURA, ANNA ANJIELIENE QUISEL
1488 AGURING, FROILAN JAMERO
1489 AGUS, ARIANE JANE SALAMIDA
1490 AGUSING, JULIE TULAS
1491 AGUSPINA, JOHN MARLO ORNALES
1492 AGUSTIN, AIRA DELLE GRAVIDES
1493 AGUSTIN, ANGELICA BALINGIT
1494 AGUSTIN, ANGELITA MILLARI
1495 AGUSTIN, BRANDOHN ENRIQUE
1496 AGUSTIN, CHAVELITA MASANGCAY
1497 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ROLDAN
1498 AGUSTIN, CRIS ALLAN BUELLA
1499 AGUSTIN, DANIKA ANN GADIAN
1500 AGUSTIN, DENZEL BUCALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 32 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 AGUSTIN, ETHELYNE CALIMLIM
1502 AGUSTIN, FEVEARNY GREGANA
1503 AGUSTIN, GLAYCILYN CASTRO
1504 AGUSTIN, HAZEAN KATE MADRIAGA
1505 AGUSTIN, IVY DAWN ZAIRAH LUNGSOD
1506 AGUSTIN, JAY-ART FELIPE
1507 AGUSTIN, JEANNE LYN CANTIL
1508 AGUSTIN, JENELYN FELICES
1509 AGUSTIN, JENNY CAPSULA
1510 AGUSTIN, JESSIE GARCILLAN
1511 AGUSTIN, JHUN-JHUN QUINTOS
1512 AGUSTIN, JOANNA ALIPIO
1513 AGUSTIN, JOHN JR PAESTE
1514 AGUSTIN, JOHN REY FERNANDO
1515 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DE VERA
1516 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
1517 AGUSTIN, JULIET ARUCAN
1518 AGUSTIN, JURIS DEMI PACANA
1519 AGUSTIN, KATRINE JOY GUILLERMO
1520 AGUSTIN, KAYLENE RUTH PAULINO
1521 AGUSTIN, KEIL SORIANO
1522 AGUSTIN, KRISTEL GALOSO
1523 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE MAE ROMANO
1524 AGUSTIN, LARA MARIE UNLAYAO
1525 AGUSTIN, LEAH JANE PATEÑO
1526 AGUSTIN, LOREDEL D
1527 AGUSTIN, LORIVELL ESPAÑOLA
1528 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN CAPALAR
1529 AGUSTIN, LUALHATI JULIAN
1530 AGUSTIN, MA ROXIE CABATO
1531 AGUSTIN, MAJILYN PASION
1532 AGUSTIN, MARIA ROSABEL ILAGAN
1533 AGUSTIN, MARK OANDASAN
1534 AGUSTIN, MIA GRACE LANTO
1535 AGUSTIN, NIEL VINCENT ESTILLOSO
1536 AGUSTIN, PAMELA BRAVO
1537 AGUSTIN, PAMELA MAMADO
1538 AGUSTIN, PHOEBE KATE ADINA
1539 AGUSTIN, RAIZA KRIEL PEÑAFIEL
1540 AGUSTIN, REJEAN GALICHA
1541 AGUSTIN, RONNIE RAVA
1542 AGUSTIN, SHERYLYN LAGUNERO
1543 AGUSTIN, VIVIEN CYRIL GINGCO
1544 AGUSTIN, YVETTE LUNA
1545 AGUSTO, KENNETH JABUTAY
1546 AGUYEN, RACQUEL ABANG
1547 AGUÑA, MARY GRACE BARAWED
1548 AGWAT, JULIE CLAIRE TUGUINAY
1549 AGYAO, JYRAH MAE TILLAO
1550 AHAMAD, MIDZRA JAMIRI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 33 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AHARI, FATIMA RAIHAN UDDIN
1552 AHIT, RICHELE MENDEZ
1553 AHITO, JOVEN LISONDRA
1554 AHMAD, ABDULRAHIM EBRAHIM
1555 AHMAD, INILDAH NASILIN
1556 AHMAD, JINAN AMINODEN
1557 AHMAD, NURINAH ABUNNAWAS
1558 AHMAD, SHARIFA INEY AHMAD
1559 AHMAL, ODESSA MAD-ALIM
1560 AHON, KISSELYN
1561 AHYENG, NOREEN MAE FERNANDEZ
1562 AIDON, SHANE JOLYNE SAPIPI
1563 AIS, CRISTIE MAE NAZ
1564 AJEDA, ARLENE DIMAANO
1565 AJEDA, MARY JOY CABRAL
1566 AJERO, FE GULA
1567 AJERO, GIL DOLOG
1568 AJERO, JULIE ESPARAS
1569 AJERO, REZA SOLANO
1570 AJERO, ROLANDO JR POLLENTE
1571 AJERO, SURLEYTE MORGADO
1572 AJETO, HONEYBIE CORPUZ
1573 AJETO, VANSKIE RUBAS
1574 AJOC, RHEALYN OCOY
1575 AKALAL, SITTI JAINAB KAMA
1576 AKDAM, HAIRON-NIZAH TAING
1577 AKMAD, ALBAINA SABPA
1578 AKMAD, ASNAIRAH KADO
1579 AKMAD, MOHAIMIN MANGKONG
1580 AKMAD, NASSER AYUB
1581 AKMAD, NORHANA ULAMA
1582 AKMAD, NORHAYDA PATADON
1583 AKUT, JOHN RAYMOND HATAMOSA
1584 AL-ISSA, JOHARA ADSAMAN
1585 AL-KHATAL, JAMELLA CORPUZ
1586 AL-LINGAG, EVA ABREJAL
1587 ALA, ALBIE OROSCO
1588 ALA, CRISTY AÑONUEVO
1589 ALA, CYNDY RUTH MATEO
1590 ALA, JOEBELLE MARTIREZ
1591 ALA, KRIZHIA MARIE LOYOLA
1592 ALA, RHOMIELA MAE YAMBALLA
1593 ALA, SOHAIMAH CABUGATAN
1594 ALA-AL, GENEROSE ALDEA
1595 ALABA, DANIECE CLAUDINE VIOS
1596 ALABA, GIGI SHEILA DELA CRUZ
1597 ALABA, IRISH NOVEA MANSUETO
1598 ALABA, JOHN DEAN ZAMORAS
1599 ALABA, MASRA SALI
1600 ALABA, SHERLYN MAE MADAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 34 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ALABA, VANESSA MARIZ SAJULGA
1602 ALABA, WILFREDO JR CUMAMAO
1603 ALABADO, GERLE MAE CANOY
1604 ALABADO, ZYRINE CANOY
1605 ALABAN, JOHN BRYAN TERNIDA
1606 ALABAN, PRINCESS ALODIA SABATE
1607 ALABAN, RECHILLE
1608 ALABAN, RHODA MAE BERIANA
1609 ALABAN, SARAH JANE SANDALAN
1610 ALABANZA, KAROLUS CAMILIUS PUGAL
1611 ALABAT, JECCA CORITANA
1612 ALABATA, KIM GRACE TAYUBAL
1613 ALABATA, MARIEL SALVADOR
1614 ALABATA, MARISA ALEGRIA
1615 ALABATA, RENLY MORTE
1616 ALAC, ELSBETH ESPANTO
1617 ALACDES, FREDA UGALDE
1618 ALACIDA, JAY DAIGAN
1619 ALACIO, QUEENZEL DARYL BATUIGAS
1620 ALACRE, JHUN PAUL GABILAGON
1621 ALAD, WILSON AJERO
1622 ALADANO, ARVIN LINDO
1623 ALAG, JOYCE ROLLAN
1624 ALAG, JOYCE ANN VILVESTRE
1625 ALAG, LEECHELL ANGEL TUMBAGAHAN
1626 ALAG, SARAH MAY MANGUERRA
1627 ALAGABAN, HONEY JOY LAT
1628 ALAGABIA, DIANN REBATO
1629 ALAGAO, ANDYJUL ANICAL
1630 ALAGAO, SHERYLL LOU ORPESA
1631 ALAGON, MICHELLE ANNE MARIE TELEMPROS
1632 ALAJAR, ALONA BAUTISTA
1633 ALAJAS, ERNA MAE VISCARA
1634 ALAJEÑO, HANNAH JOY ALBERIO
1635 ALAJEÑO, SARAH MENDEZ
1636 ALAJID, CRESMIE BAYNOS
1637 ALALID, RHEAMAE GORERO
1638 ALAM-ALAM, MARK JOVEN ARAGONES
1639 ALAM-ALAM, RICA JEAN CUBLAN
1640 ALAMADA, AISA USMAN
1641 ALAMADA, NICOLE LUARCA
1642 ALAMAG, CLAIRE GAHOL
1643 ALAMAG, EMARIE CUEVA
1644 ALAMAN, NAIZA BERMUDEZ
1645 ALAMAN, RICHMON CELESTINO
1646 ALAMAN, ROSELYN RAMBO
1647 ALAMAY, REYMOND GAOIRAN
1648 ALAMBATIN, MARY GRACE SUELLO
1649 ALAMBATIN, RODESSA JOIMAR ARANJUEZ
1650 ALAMIN, DEVYLON MAAGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 35 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ALAMO, KATRINA LLANETA
1652 ALAMO, MARY JOY NEVALLO
1653 ALAN, ALEXANDER RIGO DE VERA
1654 ALANGCAO, KIMBERLY LAYOSA
1655 ALANGUILAN, KRISTIN JOY CRUZ
1656 ALANIA, ALLAN TAGUINOD
1657 ALANO, JONATHAN DIATRE
1658 ALANO, JORDAN MORENO
1659 ALANO, JOVELYN AGOL
1660 ALANO, ROSELYN ENDRANO
1661 ALANTA-OL, JENNYLA CORDERO
1662 ALANZALON, HAZEL QUE
1663 ALAON, JUSTINE SELVI ASIS
1664 ALAP, RHODORA BAUTISTA
1665 ALAP-AP, KRISHA MAE PACIS
1666 ALAPA, SAILIA MARANDA
1667 ALAPAG, SHEENE TAN
1668 ALAPRIZ, CARIZZA MAE IGLESIA
1669 ALARAO, PRINCES JOY BAHIAN
1670 ALARBA, WENCIE DELA CRUZ
1671 ALARCA, GRACE VENUS CHRISTINE LIBUNAO
1672 ALARCIO, ELLYN ROSE BLANSAG
1673 ALARCIO, FELIX JR DE GUZMAN
1674 ALARCON, AEIRRAH MORIONES
1675 ALARCON, BEA JEAN MARIE CAPUNIHAN
1676 ALARCON, FRANCIS NOEL IPAC
1677 ALARCON, GLYDEL BERJA
1678 ALARCON, JANELLA MAY SALAO
1679 ALARCON, JOANA MAE MAZON
1680 ALARCON, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
1681 ALARCON, KING ROY ESTRADA
1682 ALARCON, VALERIE JOY VERGARA
1683 ALARIAO, BRIAN ACE VERZOLA
1684 ALARILLA, JEORGIE AGAPITO
1685 ALARIN, KRISTEL NIÑA CAPUYAN
1686 ALARO, MARVIN ANISCO
1687 ALARTE, KIMBERLY DIANELA
1688 ALASAGAS, DIVINE TEOLA
1689 ALASTRE, LENNEY VIE DINGLASAN
1690 ALASTRE, QUENNY VIE DINGLASAN
1691 ALATAN, CHRISTIAN CABIGON
1692 ALATAN, JENVY COLONIA
1693 ALAWI, AEROL KENT ARREGLO
1694 ALAWI, ALMA BAESA AGUB
1695 ALAWIN, MELY JOY CORTEZ
1696 ALAWIN, NECHELLE MAE CORTEZ
1697 ALAYA-AY, JANNY CARREON
1698 ALAYA-AY, JOSEPHINE ALPAD
1699 ALAYAN, JOHN MARK ZARSUELO
1700 ALAYON, ANNA MAE ATANACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 36 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ALAYON, BEBSY ADUCAL
1702 ALAYON, GILLIE ANN ALCONES
1703 ALAYON, JEROME JUMALON
1704 ALAYON, JUDY ANN ROSITA
1705 ALAYON, LOUIE CAMPOS
1706 ALAZAS, FARRAH AILAIN
1707 ALA_AN, SHARMAINE JOY FUENTES
1708 ALBA, ABEGAIL ARCOBA
1709 ALBA, CHRISTINE JOY LOBO
1710 ALBA, DIANA ROSE AMBE
1711 ALBA, JEN DAYLEEN BENITEZ
1712 ALBA, JESSA MAE TANO
1713 ALBA, JINKY ROSE PAULAR
1714 ALBA, JOSHUA SAM VALDE
1715 ALBA, MARIA KATRINA SALDIVAR
1716 ALBA, RAYMAN ETO
1717 ALBA, RHEA ILIGAN
1718 ALBA, YVONNE NAMAN
1719 ALBACINO, MAYETTE RAMILE
1720 ALBACITE, HONEY GRACE CASTILLO
1721 ALBACITE, MAUREEN DIAGOSO
1722 ALBACITE, SIOVY LOPEZ
1723 ALBAIS, DASHIELL BENDICIO
1724 ALBAN, MARY JANE CASAS
1725 ALBAN, PRECIOUS ANNE DITA
1726 ALBAN, RICHELLE CAMPANG
1727 ALBANCES, CARINE BUSTAMANTE
1728 ALBANCES, EVANNESS BLANCO
1729 ALBANI, MADZLAN SAHABI
1730 ALBANI, MAURINA BARALUDDIN
1731 ALBANIA, CHRISTY BABAGAY
1732 ALBANIA, MELANIE LEGARTO
1733 ALBANIO, HANNAH FAYE VINLUAN
1734 ALBANO, JUDY-ANN CASIDSID
1735 ALBANO, MARNEL JOY VIERNES
1736 ALBANO, RAMA LORMELLA SARICAL
1737 ALBANO, RAPHAEL JOVITO CARABILLAS
1738 ALBANO, RONALOU TAGANGIN
1739 ALBANO, VINA TABIGUE
1740 ALBAO, AVE GIRL CORDOVA
1741 ALBAO, HAZEL CHAVEZ
1742 ALBAO, MIRAH BUEBOS
1743 ALBAO, SHERWIN BOCO
1744 ALBAR, ARIANNE ALINSOG
1745 ALBAR, JELYN MUIT
1746 ALBARACIN, JAY ESTRIBOR
1747 ALBARACIN, JESSA MAE APOSAGA
1748 ALBARAN, ELGEAN TAGALOG
1749 ALBARANDO, BLISS ENTRINA
1750 ALBARICO, CATHERINE ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 37 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ALBARICO, CHELLSEA JOY ALOBA
1752 ALBARICO, GRAZIELLE ASUNCION
1753 ALBARICO, JULLIENE CAMELLO
1754 ALBARICO, MA LOUELA COMALING
1755 ALBARICO, MARY ANN RIM
1756 ALBARICO, MARY JANE LIBRES
1757 ALBARIDA, ELSHA JOY ASTILLERO
1758 ALBARILLO, ALLAIZA JANE POPULI
1759 ALBARILLO, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
1760 ALBARINA, CINDY SABETE
1761 ALBARRACIN, ELVIE VILLAMOR
1762 ALBARRACIN, OVREY JILL ESPERANCILLA
1763 ALBARRACIN, RAPHAEL DELVO
1764 ALBARRACIN, WENN ADLAWON
1765 ALBASETE, ELVIE
1766 ALBATANA, PRINCES JOY CUSIPAG
1767 ALBAY, MA JOANNA FE TAPIADOR
1768 ALBAY, PATRICK JASON RINGOR
1769 ALBAYTAR, JESSICA CABILLO
1770 ALBAYTAR, RONELA ABIÑON
1771 ALBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN KEMPIS
1772 ALBAÑO, JERACELLE MORATO
1773 ALBAÑO, RENMARK CANTELA
1774 ALBENTO, ERMA MAE AVILA
1775 ALBERCA, DARYLL MAMAC
1776 ALBERCA, JANNIL TAMBIS
1777 ALBERCA, LARRY QUINTANA
1778 ALBERGA, MYLENE PALADIN
1779 ALBERIO, KHIEN ORTEGA
1780 ALBERO, CRISTINA DALICANO
1781 ALBERO, JAVE RAINDESLY ABABA
1782 ALBERT, MONICA MAY PONCE
1783 ALBERT, UNICA HEYRES
1784 ALBERTO, ANABEL ROTA
1785 ALBERTO, CARMENCITA DAKETAN
1786 ALBERTO, CHRISTEL ANNE ARGUEZA
1787 ALBERTO, JACKIE LOU GABUAT
1788 ALBERTO, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
1789 ALBERTO, NESTOR JR GUMERA
1790 ALBERTO, RHENA HENNIE MANLAGÑIT
1791 ALBEUS, MYLA RECTO
1792 ALBEZO, KRIZEL LOURINE BUGA
1793 ALBIA, EDGARDO JR SAMSON
1794 ALBIA, GELU CANQUE
1795 ALBIA, JESSA ALBAREZ
1796 ALBIA, MICHELLE PAHAYAHAY
1797 ALBIALDE, AIRAH JUALO
1798 ALBING, LORAINE CABIGAT
1799 ALBINIO, MA LOWELIZA DUAYAN
1800 ALBINO, GEORGINA TITIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 38 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ALBINO, LUZMINDA ESTURCO
1802 ALBINO, VANESSA JOY ALCARAZ
1803 ALBIOS, JR EMBUDO
1804 ALBIOS, LAURENCE PINGOL
1805 ALBIOS, SHELLA MAY BARCERO
1806 ALBIS, MAEGAN BONGON
1807 ALBIS, MARCHIE BELANO
1808 ALBIS, SHYLERLYN BILLAO
1809 ALBISO, BENJIE ESPACIO
1810 ALBISO, FEME MARIE BAJAO
1811 ALBISO, JEFFREY HABAHAB
1812 ALBISO, JULNIE SALES
1813 ALBISO, MARY DAWN DOREN
1814 ALBIT, BERNARDO JR DAYADAY
1815 ALBITO, ROMA MAE FENOL
1816 ALBITOS, MANILYN NAGAR
1817 ALBO, CHATTY MEE NILLES
1818 ALBO, GABRIELA BARAQUIL
1819 ALBO, JOSEPH TANDAYU
1820 ALBOLERAS, JOVIE CANTILA
1821 ALBORME, JANDAVE NIEBLA
1822 ALBORO, RUEVAN EVANGELISTA
1823 ALBOS, KENNETH CABUS
1824 ALBOU GHOBESH, TAÑIA BRIONES
1825 ALBUCAR, MENDY MARIE NAVARRO
1826 ALBUERA, JOSELITO PABLICO
1827 ALBUERA, MHAVIL GARTES
1828 ALBUERO, ARIEL MICAH SALAZAR
1829 ALBUERO, MARIEFE RONQUILLO
1830 ALBURO, JAMES BRYAN CALZADORA
1831 ALBURO, JENNIFER CASINILLO
1832 ALBURO, JOYCE PADILLA
1833 ALBURO, MARK ANGEL PEREZ
1834 ALBURO, NIÑO AMORES
1835 ALBURO, SARAH LYN AGNER
1836 ALBUTRA, REBECCA OLIVO
1837 ALBUÑAN, JEMAIMAH OMINGA
1838 ALBUÑAN, PRINCESS ANN CANTOS
1839 ALCABASA, ANN RUBY LAUDATO
1840 ALCABEDOS, DYNIELYN CAMPO
1841 ALCAIDE, MA CECILIA PASCUA
1842 ALCAIN, LOVELY CANUBAS
1843 ALCAIN, NELY JEAN
1844 ALCALA, APRIL KIM VILLARON
1845 ALCALA, FEBRA MAE TUGADO
1846 ALCALA, JEFFREY ESTAÑO
1847 ALCALA, JOYCEME LANZADERAS
1848 ALCALA, MA RIZEL GONZAGA
1849 ALCALA, MARIEL SERRANO
1850 ALCALA, MAURICE EBRAHIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 39 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ALCALDE, DARLENE ROSE HOFILEÑA
1852 ALCANAR, MICHELLE LATORRE
1853 ALCANAR, PATRICIA MAE DIEZ
1854 ALCANCE, MARILEN CATLEYA VALENZUELA
1855 ALCANCIA, HANNAH PATRICIA BUENVIAJE
1856 ALCANO, JUNVERA BADILLES
1857 ALCANTARA, ADIEL ANTONIO
1858 ALCANTARA, ADRIEL LEGARTE
1859 ALCANTARA, ANGELA SERVITILLO
1860 ALCANTARA, AVESSA HYACINTH LOPEZ
1861 ALCANTARA, BEJAY BAGAÑGAN
1862 ALCANTARA, CHARLOTTE MERCADO
1863 ALCANTARA, CRISTEL MINA
1864 ALCANTARA, ELRAY PATRICK GARCIA
1865 ALCANTARA, JADE AGUIRRE
1866 ALCANTARA, JAILYN JOY PRAGA
1867 ALCANTARA, JAYLYN ESTRADA
1868 ALCANTARA, JOHN AARON DOLOSA
1869 ALCANTARA, JOHN PATRICK SAN JOSE
1870 ALCANTARA, JULIE ANN BERMAS
1871 ALCANTARA, KRISTENE ORA
1872 ALCANTARA, KRISTINE JOY SANTIAGO
1873 ALCANTARA, LORLYN MAE AGULAY
1874 ALCANTARA, MARJORIE GAGTAN
1875 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY BERCHEZ
1876 ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTIAN RABAGO
1877 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE PESCACIO
1878 ALCANTARA, MEL FRANCIS III MANJARES
1879 ALCANTARA, MERELOTH
1880 ALCANTARA, MONICA ALTHEA MARIANO
1881 ALCANTARA, NEHEMIAH MUGAR
1882 ALCANTARA, PAULA ANNE BUENAVENTURA
1883 ALCANTARA, REGINE SOLVER
1884 ALCANTARA, REISHELL JIMENEZ
1885 ALCANTARA, REJINA MARJALINO
1886 ALCANTARA, RENDEL ALLEN CONSUMIDO
1887 ALCANTARA, RIAMIE DELA PIEZA
1888 ALCANTARA, ROMA SUMAT
1889 ALCANTARA, SHAINA CAYSIDO
1890 ALCANTARA, SZARINA LYN COLLADO
1891 ALCANTRA, ANALIZA ROSARIO
1892 ALCANZADO, FEVI APE
1893 ALCARAZ, EMILIO JR PASAYLO
1894 ALCARAZ, JESSA CORNEL
1895 ALCARAZ, LEENARD BAYABORDA
1896 ALCARAZ, PERNAN ABAJA
1897 ALCARDE, JESSA CORDERO
1898 ALCARDE, MERECHU FERNANDEZ
1899 ALCAREZ, JUNEMIE KENT GUCOR
1900 ALCARIA, JEZREEL MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 40 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ALCARIA, LORIZA DINOY
1902 ALCARIA, REX LAPARAN
1903 ALCASID, ED LHENARD ENCARNACION
1904 ALCASODA, JULIE MAE JOMOC
1905 ALCAYAGA, CLYDETTE JOIE RAGANAS
1906 ALCAYAGA, JOHN FRANCIS LARIOZA
1907 ALCAYDE, KAYE CELINE NICOLE DALIVA
1908 ALCAZAR, CELEN DONA REGULACION
1909 ALCAZAR, MA LYN HERMANO
1910 ALCAZAR, PRINCESS ANDREA TESORERO
1911 ALCAZAR, PRINCESSE ELY MAE CUENCA
1912 ALCAZAR, RAINIER UMANDAP
1913 ALCAZAR, ROMA NARAG
1914 ALCAZARIN, RICHEL LAYBON
1915 ALCAÑICES, KIMBERLY CATSULA
1916 ALCE, GLADYS ALCORCON
1917 ALCEBAR, BELEN DIEZ
1918 ALCEBAR, MARRY CHRIS TUNGOLH
1919 ALCEDO, ALDRIN ABAD
1920 ALCEDO, JOHN PAUL LAURENCE ALBALATE
1921 ALCEDO, MARY ELAIZA MC CULLEY
1922 ALCERA, ROMNICK ESCALA
1923 ALCERA, RONALD ANDRE LAVIN
1924 ALCESO, LYCA JANE
1925 ALCIDO, REILINE ANNE CURA
1926 ALCIDO, SHIRLEY MAE CURA
1927 ALCOBA, BERNETTE BAYOS
1928 ALCOBER, CLARISA MACABASAG
1929 ALCOBER, JUDYLENE MOBILLA
1930 ALCOBERA, MARIBETH ROMERO
1931 ALCOLEA, ANICETO CARMELO OLIVO
1932 ALCOLEA, JACQUILINE MERCADERA
1933 ALCOMENDAS, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
1934 ALCOMENDRAS, APRIL JOANNE GENTICA
1935 ALCONERA, JOSHUA DIEGO
1936 ALCONERA, RHYLMERY IRISH ESCORA
1937 ALCONGA, LAARNIE BANDIOLA
1938 ALCONTIN, JOYE ELIZABETH
1939 ALCORAN, COLEEN JORY ANNE DE CASTRO
1940 ALCORAN, EBONI CLARO
1941 ALCORAN, MARA RANNIELLE AGCOPRA
1942 ALCORANO, JOSHUA ALVIN ALU-AD
1943 ALCORDO, JANE TAÑECA
1944 ALCOREZA, MA THERESA LOTERTE
1945 ALCORIN, JESSA CARCUEVA
1946 ALCORIZA, ALYSSA CAADAN
1947 ALCORIZA, ANA LEOVYLIA COLONGAN
1948 ALCORIZA, ARVIN DIMAAPI
1949 ALCOSABA, LIEZEL OMAYANA
1950 ALCOSEBA, AUBREY ABIUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 41 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ALCOSER, CYCLIE SHANE LAURON
1952 ALCOVER, PHOEBE LYNNE NIÑA LAGARAS
1953 ALCUDIA, ANNIE BAÑAS
1954 ALCUIZAR, DEBBIE MAY AGUILOS
1955 ALCURIN, ANAVIA GARSULA
1956 ALDACA, RACHEL JOY ESQUILLO
1957 ALDAMAR, DARIE JANE GODOY
1958 ALDAMAR, MARIELLE EDEN ROQUERO
1959 ALDAMAR, ROLANDO MESAMIN
1960 ALDANA, JOVIGAILE MCGRADY ONG
1961 ALDANI, AL-SHARIF JALIL
1962 ALDAS, RUBIE TINGAL
1963 ALDAVE, ALDHEM NESORTADO
1964 ALDAY, CARLOS JR RILLON
1965 ALDAY, JINEL ESTEBA
1966 ALDAY, KRISTINE JOY ERNA
1967 ALDAY, MA ANDREA ATIENZA
1968 ALDAY, MERY ANN MERCADO
1969 ALDE, MARITES SURIGAO
1970 ALDE, REY MARK ALIVAR
1971 ALDEA, AVEGAIL ROSE SAÑADA
1972 ALDEA, CHARISE CLAIRE SARIMONG
1973 ALDEA, ISHMAEL EVANGELISTA
1974 ALDEA, JENNY MAE AMADORA
1975 ALDEA, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
1976 ALDEA, LEA ALYSSA RANCES
1977 ALDEFOLIO, DANIELLE ANGELA GUZMAN
1978 ALDEN, JENNYFER BUENOSAIRES
1979 ALDERITE, JOAN PEPITO
1980 ALDERITE, VANESSA BANTILAN
1981 ALDES, ROCHEL LYN SARDIA
1982 ALDEZA, MARICEL BATLAGAN
1983 ALDIANO, JOLINA PIEDRA DELA
1984 ALDOVER, AYEZA OMANE
1985 ALDOVINO, DAINA JEAN ABARIENTOS
1986 ALDOVINO, MARY JOY MAGBOO
1987 ALDOVINO, ROBERT HORNILLA
1988 ALDUHESA, JASSEL CHLAIDE VILLANTES
1989 ALE, RAMON II PALCE
1990 ALEA, AILENE LACORTE
1991 ALEA, DANIELLA MAXINE VILLANUEVA
1992 ALECER, FRIEND RICK VILLAHERMOSA
1993 ALEGADA, SOFIA CONCEPCION
1994 ALEGADO, ALBERTO JR PIQUERO
1995 ALEGADO, BIANCA LUNA
1996 ALEGADO, MERCY GRACE SOBREDO
1997 ALEGADO, PEPITO JR DAGLE
1998 ALEGADO, RICA VAPOROSO
1999 ALEGARBES, ELIZABETH MATA
2000 ALEGARIO, SHEENA JADE FORNOLLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 42 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ALEGONERO, LIZA PORLAS
2002 ALEGRE, HAZEL CHARM ARANDIA
2003 ALEGRE, KRISTEL JOY ECLARINAL
2004 ALEGRE, LAUREEN ORDERO
2005 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE PANGINDIAN
2006 ALEGRE, PINK FEMMY DE VEYRA
2007 ALEGRE, REMERLYN SIBLERO
2008 ALEGRE, REYVAN REFAMONTE
2009 ALEGRE, RICKETTS BORLADO
2010 ALEGRE, RUELINE CANOY
2011 ALEGRE, VINA MARIE BACONGALLO
2012 ALEGRIA, AIMEE ALMARIO
2013 ALEGRIA, CAMILLE SAMARITA
2014 ALEGRIA, ERICKO PUJANTE
2015 ALEGRIA, GEMMALYN UY
2016 ALEJADO, SZANTA MAE
2017 ALEJAGA, IVY GRACE CASTRO
2018 ALEJANDRE, ANNA ROSE ALCANTARA
2019 ALEJANDRE, CAMILLE DIONIO
2020 ALEJANDRE, GELLIAN RABUYA
2021 ALEJANDRE, JONALYN ONG
2022 ALEJANDRE, M-BERNACIERE PABUSTAN
2023 ALEJANDRE, NORBERTO JR LOVENDINO
2024 ALEJANDRE, RACHEL LIMGAS
2025 ALEJANDRE, ROSEMELITA MATOS
2026 ALEJANDRE, ROSHEL MEDRANO
2027 ALEJANDRINO, DIYAH GUWEN APIL
2028 ALEJANDRINO, IVY LEDISMA
2029 ALEJANDRO, JANINA BULUSAN
2030 ALEJANDRO, JEAN MI BARRIENTOS
2031 ALEJANDRO, JEMARIE DOMINGO
2032 ALEJANDRO, JENIFER DIEGO
2033 ALEJANDRO, JOHN HERALD FELIPE
2034 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARK FLORES
2035 ALEJANDRO, MICAELLA SANTOS
2036 ALEJANDRO, MIKO EARL BAUTISTA
2037 ALEJANDRO, PATRICIA BAYAIS
2038 ALEJANO, CYAN NICHOLE FERNANDEZ
2039 ALEJANO, KATHERINE NATIVIDAD
2040 ALEJO, CARLO VIOLADO
2041 ALEJO, ENA MARIE TAYCO
2042 ALEJO, HAZEL TULLO
2043 ALEJO, JAMES BERAME
2044 ALEJO, JHON LLOYD
2045 ALEJO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
2046 ALEJO, LLOYD ONTAO
2047 ALEJO, MARIANNE MAE OMBION
2048 ALEJO, ROAN FRIALDE
2049 ALEJO, RONA ROSE LADIGNON
2050 ALEJO, ROVELYN ANGAY-ANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 43 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ALELUYA, MADELYN BELGICA
2052 ALEMAN, ANNIE LOU TICONG
2053 ALEMANIA, ERIC MADEJA
2054 ALEMANIA, JANINE JOY BLANCO
2055 ALEMANIA, LAIZA BUSGANO
2056 ALEMANIA, LORIE JOY LAGATIC
2057 ALEMANIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
2058 ALEMIOS, MARIWEN CAJEFE
2059 ALEMIS, MA LYN PANONCIO
2060 ALENDAJAO, HANNAH GAE SARANILLO
2061 ALENTAJAN, ARVEN MIFUEL
2062 ALENTEJO, JINKY ARIAS
2063 ALEO, MESSEL CANOY
2064 ALER, MERRILEN GIGJE
2065 ALERA, DRAKE KIAN ANGELO YSANAN
2066 ALERIA, DIANNE JOY DAYMIEL
2067 ALERIA, MARIA FE BONCALES
2068 ALERTA, GENEROSE CAPUL
2069 ALERTA, MA JENNY PADIOS
2070 ALESTRE, JESBEL RAFAEL
2071 ALESTRE, NOVE ANNE PARAN
2072 ALESTRE, SWEET PEARL TANOGAN
2073 ALEW, REDEN GOWAY
2074 ALEXANDER, AMANIE MANGONDAYA
2075 ALFABETE, MARIA CLARISSA BOBADILLA
2076 ALFABETE, PAMELA NICANOR
2077 ALFAFARA, CHRISTYN MATA
2078 ALFANTE, DOREEN ROSE BACOCANAG
2079 ALFANTE, ELSIE PASUBILLO
2080 ALFANTE, JENILYN DELANTAR
2081 ALFANTE, JEYDA GARCIA
2082 ALFANTE, PAUL EDGAR AQUINO
2083 ALFANTE, SHARMAINE TANGLAO
2084 ALFANTE, SHARRA MAE ALFECHE
2085 ALFAR, MARITHA LAPE
2086 ALFAR, NOEMI LABADOR
2087 ALFARAS, JOSEPH ROMEO EBEDO
2088 ALFARO, ANNIE DINH MARIA MANABAT
2089 ALFARO, ANTONIETTA MANATAD
2090 ALFARO, CHERRY GIL BASAÑEZ
2091 ALFARO, JELYN ANTARAN
2092 ALFARO, JENINE DE GUZMAN
2093 ALFARO, JESABETH QUIRANTE
2094 ALFARO, JOLLAND TUNGOL
2095 ALFARO, KATHLEEN ANGELICA MORALES
2096 ALFARO, MARIA CRISTINA NOLASCO
2097 ALFARO, NOERENE RIA FAJARDO
2098 ALFARO, PRINZ JOHN TESNADO
2099 ALFARO, RHEENA
2100 ALFARO, RUSSIA NIÑA CATU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 44 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ALFECHE, JEBERT CARL TEPAN
2102 ALFECHE, LAVILLA VILLAESTER
2103 ALFEREZ, ANDREY JADE ABABA
2104 ALFEREZ, CAMILLE ABAGA
2105 ALFEREZ, CARLOS JAY TUMBADO
2106 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE JOY MAGLUPAY
2107 ALFEREZ, CRISLYN JANE ROTAQUIO
2108 ALFEREZ, DIMPLE ANNE AMISTAD
2109 ALFEREZ, ELLA MARIZ DEJUCOS
2110 ALFEREZ, JOHNABELLE ISALES
2111 ALFEREZ, JULIUS IAN
2112 ALFEREZ, MA EMISALEE AMON
2113 ALFEREZ, PAOLO TADURAN
2114 ALFON, ARIZA MAE OTICO
2115 ALFONSO, ADONIS BANCUD
2116 ALFONSO, AIRICE MARIE MANLAPAZ
2117 ALFONSO, ALMA CABRERA
2118 ALFONSO, ALVIN BRAZA
2119 ALFONSO, ARIEL GERALD CHO
2120 ALFONSO, BABYSHAHANI PIANG
2121 ALFONSO, DIANA MARIE ARONCE
2122 ALFONSO, ERICA ARANAS
2123 ALFONSO, GIOVANNI RICAFRANCA
2124 ALFONSO, GREG KINOMIS
2125 ALFONSO, HAZELINE FRANK
2126 ALFONSO, JANENE KATE PA-AT
2127 ALFONSO, JASPER SOTTO
2128 ALFONSO, JOHANIE ANDA
2129 ALFONSO, JOHN BRYAN SALAZAR
2130 ALFONSO, MA KATHERINE
2131 ALFONSO, MARIEL
2132 ALFONSO, MELODY ILIG
2133 ALFONSO, MONALIZA DEFEO
2134 ALFONSO, ROSELLE PIAPES
2135 ALFONSO, SHIRLEY SUMAGPAG
2136 ALFONSO, SHYRA MARIE BELTRAN
2137 ALFORNON, APRIL ROSE MABONG
2138 ALFORNON, LEA MAY SIDMANAO
2139 ALFORNON, RICA MALINAO
2140 ALFORO, SHENA GRACE TENEFRANCIA
2141 ALFORQUE, ANGELICA
2142 ALFORQUE, HAZEL LOVE CAPITO
2143 ALFORQUE, KAYE CLARK
2144 ALFORQUE, MARIANIE LAPATIS
2145 ALFORQUE, REMIE GUDA
2146 ALFORTE, BILLJEA ALDAYA
2147 ALFORTE, DANA PRINCESS MENDOZA
2148 ALFORTE, SHARMAINE FAROL
2149 ALFREDO, JOAN ANGGA
2150 ALGABRE, JOSE RAFAEL ALFORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 45 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ALGABRE, RANDY PUYOS
2152 ALGARA, MARCO LEYVA
2153 ALGAS, JASMIN CANONA
2154 ALGO, REY ADRIAN EGANO
2155 ALI, ALEXANDER JR HASSAN
2156 ALI, ALMIRA ANGKAY
2157 ALI, ASNAIRA MAGUINDRA
2158 ALI, BAINAJEER MAMALAC
2159 ALI, FADZRIE BASANON
2160 ALI, FATMAH TUNDAY
2161 ALI, HANIFAH YAH_YA
2162 ALI, HANINA MAMA
2163 ALI, JANEVE NERVAL
2164 ALI, LAVINIA MAMACO
2165 ALI, NAJIBAH AMER
2166 ALI, NASRAIN MATO
2167 ALI, NORA PANDIAN
2168 ALI, NORJANNAH COSAIN
2169 ALI, RAMLA PAGAYUKAN
2170 ALI, RASUL KAMSA
2171 ALI, SHAIRA JANE SIRA
2172 ALI, SHAJILLA CENTI
2173 ALI, SITTIE AINAH POLAO
2174 ALI, THELMA AISAH UPAK
2175 ALIA, JESSA MAE BONTUYAN
2176 ALIA, TRISHIA ALLETTE GOC-ONG
2177 ALIABO, MIRASOL PETIL
2178 ALIADO, ARLYN VERGARA
2179 ALIAN, RAYMART ESTREMERA
2180 ALIAS, ANNYLETH NACHON
2181 ALIBANGBANG, ANGEL MAE RENDOQUE
2182 ALIBASA, AIZA PANGILAN
2183 ALIBASA, HIDAYA MASIGAL
2184 ALIBIO, JASMIN VIERON
2185 ALIBOSO, NOEL DEL VALLE
2186 ALIC, FAITH CAROLINE CAÑO
2187 ALICABA, GRACESHINE PENASO
2188 ALICABO, JANINE MARIE SIPALAY
2189 ALICABO, REALYN CLAUDIO
2190 ALICAN, CHARMAINE WASIAN
2191 ALICANDO, MARY JOY GRAJO
2192 ALICANTE, SAMANTHA JOYCE TECSON
2193 ALICARTE, MELODY DATUIN
2194 ALICAWAY, EMEE CASILIHAN
2195 ALICAWAY, JESSA VESTAL
2196 ALICAWAY, MARK REYJUN TAPINIT
2197 ALICAYA, ANGEL EDER
2198 ALICAYA, JAPHIA SIABOC
2199 ALICAYA, RENATO JR SANCHEZ
2200 ALIDO, ELJOY BESANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 46 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ALIDO, JESSICA GITO
2202 ALIDO, JOHN MARK FLORES
2203 ALIDO, NENITA CALAMBRO
2204 ALIDO, RACHEL ANN PANGANIBAN
2205 ALIGA, MARIEL SARENTO
2206 ALIGAM, DARLENE ANGEL GARCIA
2207 ALIGAO, RESTY KENT DAPOLON
2208 ALIGATA, DEJIE LANAO
2209 ALIGATA, MAYLEN MANSAYON
2210 ALIGATO, JOSSIERYL TRES REYES
2211 ALIGATO, SHERRY MAE FLORES
2212 ALIGATO, WENDYL MALIMBASAO
2213 ALIGEM, MAY QUEEN CAYABYAB
2214 ALIGORA, VER ANGELO MACALINAO
2215 ALIGWAY, GIO JAY BARICUATRO
2216 ALIGWAY, JAYPEE JAEL
2217 ALIGWAY, MICAH ANGELLI JAEL
2218 ALIH, ARLENE ASMAD
2219 ALIH, DARED MAILIZA ABDULLA
2220 ALIH, DEVIE RUTH SERIDON
2221 ALIH, SHARALYN LADJALAWAN
2222 ALIJID, RIO FACTURANAN
2223 ALIJO, JULIE ANN
2224 ALILANO, JESSA CABILLAR
2225 ALILI, MARY JASMIN DELA TORRE
2226 ALILI, NOVA TRISHIA SOCRATES
2227 ALILI, RAYMUND ARZAGA
2228 ALILIAN, ALAISSA CABRASAN
2229 ALILING, MA JASMINE MONTON
2230 ALILIO, RACHELL MALALUAN
2231 ALILONG, GOLDY JOY BERNARDO
2232 ALIM, ABDUL FATAH SULTAN
2233 ALIM, ANGELICA SANTOS
2234 ALIM, DANNA MAE MASALON
2235 ALIM, FATRICIA SAKIB
2236 ALIM, MAYCA CUACHIN
2237 ALIM, SYMONETTE ARANJUEZ
2238 ALIM, VAL CHESTER CADAG
2239 ALIMA, CRISTY MAE VILLAFRANCA
2240 ALIMA, NORBIN TOLOMIA
2241 ALIMAD, JANICE MAGARES
2242 ALIMAN, BAI SEÑORON
2243 ALIMANE, RUTH VILLARAM
2244 ALIMARIO, AMELIA TARLAC
2245 ALIMARIO, CRISCEL DAYRIT
2246 ALIMBON, ABERIN ANDOYO
2247 ALIMBON, RICHELLEMAE
2248 ALIMBUYUGUEN, FERISSA AVILA
2249 ALIMEN, CLARISSA MIRANDA
2250 ALIMON, SHIELA MAE BADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 47 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 ALIMONSURIN, ALLEN BUTCH VERDIDA
2252 ALIMORONG, ANDREA LEI LUNA
2253 ALIMORONG, ROVYLYN RAMOS
2254 ALIMOZAMAN, FAIROZA BATUA
2255 ALIMUDDIN, AL-SHARIF ABUBAKAR
2256 ALIMUDDIN, NURFIDA ASANI
2257 ALIMURUNG, JENICA REAN PANGILINAN
2258 ALINA, ERIC DORIA
2259 ALINA, JOONE ARPERL BACSA
2260 ALINDADA, JENNY ABELLA
2261 ALINDAO, KCLYN ELECCION
2262 ALINDATO, MERRY CLAIRE DANIEL
2263 ALINDAYO, EVELYN TORRES
2264 ALINDAYO, JONALYN LITANA
2265 ALINDAYO, JUDITH PINTIANO
2266 ALINEA, KEVIN ERIC PLAZA
2267 ALINGALAN, SHIELA MAE LIGERO
2268 ALINGASA, MABEL DUMAGUIT
2269 ALINGATONG, JANE ROSE TUASTOMBAN
2270 ALINGAY, ALMA TUCNOY
2271 ALINGOD, MARY JOICE CALABIAO
2272 ALINGOD, SHAINA MAE BALIUAG
2273 ALINGOD, VANESSA MAE CAGURANGAN
2274 ALINSOG, APRIL JOY APOSTOL
2275 ALINSOG, ARLENE CORROS
2276 ALINSOG, KRIZIA VILLAROSA
2277 ALINSOG, MARAH ROSARIO
2278 ALINSONORIN, ALMIRA TANDINGAN
2279 ALINSUB, JUVY GLOBA
2280 ALINSUG, LEXAH DIANO
2281 ALINSUG, WELLA MARIE ALEMANIA
2282 ALINSUNURIN, REY DE MESA
2283 ALINSUNURIN, ROSIE ARCE
2284 ALINTANO, ROBELYN SORIANO
2285 ALINTAVO, LYKA SUBERE
2286 ALIODEN, HAULA DATUMANONG
2287 ALIP, ABUBACAR ALON
2288 ALIP, RUH HAYYNE VILLAHERMOSA
2289 ALIP, SHAIRRA IZZAH BUGAT
2290 ALIPAN, ELLA TUSO
2291 ALIPAT, MARLAH DOMINIQUE SOMBILON
2292 ALIPAY, JONATHAN BALALANG
2293 ALIPE, CHESTER JAY SUMA-OY
2294 ALIPIO, ARMANDO REYES
2295 ALIPIO, CATHY MAY SANCHEZ
2296 ALIPIO, CHARMAINE MANUEL
2297 ALIPIO, HONICA MAE SELLORIA
2298 ALIPIO, MILDRED BONGGUIC
2299 ALIPIT, LIZA PALCONGAN
2300 ALIPONGA, MARBE JOY LINDAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 48 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 ALIPONGAN, SHERRYLEEN BRIÑOSA
2302 ALIPOON, ELEOMIE TOREJAS
2303 ALIPOR, JOSEPHINE LARIOSA
2304 ALIPOYO, CLAIRE CAJES
2305 ALIPOYO, GENE ROSE CASAS
2306 ALIPOYO, JAYZAYNE MAY POLINAR
2307 ALIPOYO, JEANETTE AVERGONZADO
2308 ALIPUYO, ROSS CHRISTIAN CAMPOSANO
2309 ALISBO, JESSA BALBOA
2310 ALISBO, MARIELLA GIZELLE SANSOLIS
2311 ALISMO, JUVY ASPERA
2312 ALISMO, SHAIRA MARIE CAPADA
2313 ALISNA, ALIZA MAE RUBIA
2314 ALISON, ANGEL KAYE TULIBA
2315 ALISON, KIN LAO
2316 ALISUB, IRENE ORNOPIA
2317 ALIVAR, PHILIP GUAZA
2318 ALIVIA, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
2319 ALIVIA, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
2320 ALIVIADO, SHERYL IBAÑEZ
2321 ALIVIO, JAMES BARRIGA
2322 ALIX, CAROLYN MAYER GOTANA
2323 ALIÑABON, MARY JOY DOCTOR
2324 ALJECERA, GINO ASTERIO HERMOSO
2325 ALJO, ERA MARIE FERNANDEZ
2326 ALKUINO, RENE JEMMAR GOLIAT
2327 ALLA, ETCHELLE ATIENZA
2328 ALLAB, JASMINE MERYANG
2329 ALLABO, ALYSSA JEAN PACUANCUAN
2330 ALLADO, GRETCHEN MARTIN
2331 ALLADO, HENNY ANNE GRANJA
2332 ALLADO, YVETTE ISMAEL
2333 ALLADOG, BELLEN SALDAEN
2334 ALLAG, JOVITO JR BILA
2335 ALLAGA, DELFIN JR DULNUAN
2336 ALLAGA, RIZZA LINGLINGON
2337 ALLAM, JOMAR DEL ROSARIO
2338 ALLAM, MARY JANE ALLAPITAN
2339 ALLAM, RYAN ANTHONY SISON
2340 ALLAMADO, VANESSA MAE SUMAYANG
2341 ALLANIC, JOY ANN ALICAYA
2342 ALLAS, NOVELYN GAUTANI
2343 ALLAS, REYNALIE SUMANOY
2344 ALLAUIGAN, MARIE MALABAD
2345 ALLAWAN, DONNA JANE REPAL
2346 ALLAWAN, JOSHUA JAN VIDAL
2347 ALLEGA, AMIELEN SOLARTE
2348 ALLEGO, CYRINE JANE CARO
2349 ALLELUYA, ANGELINA PULICINA
2350 ALLENA, ESMERALDA ELIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 49 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ALLERA, ANTONIO BASTIAN
2352 ALLERA, FELICITY MINERALES
2353 ALLERA, JENEN ABIQUE
2354 ALLES, EDJIE
2355 ALLESA, FEMMA BETH PEÑAFLORIDA
2356 ALLESA, JULLIE GRACE RONCAL
2357 ALLIG, LORAINE BUTIC
2358 ALLON, LADY AYESSA ESPAÑOLA
2359 ALLONES, DAISY VALDEZ
2360 ALLONES, PRENSISME NALUGON
2361 ALLONES, RASHEL TORREON
2362 ALLOSA, NOVELLA LUTAS
2363 ALLOSADA, HENRY CASTALONE
2364 ALLUNAR, PEACHY ANN VERUNQUE
2365 ALMACEN, JESSICA REJANO
2366 ALMACEN, MERRY CRIS CELIZ
2367 ALMACEN, REAH MAE GIAN
2368 ALMACEN, RODELO MANDIGMA
2369 ALMACHA, MA RONA ARMIDA DINGLASAN
2370 ALMADEN, ELIOSA MARIEL ARCOLES
2371 ALMADEN, ERROL JAN APAN
2372 ALMADEN, MILA MAE BORJA
2373 ALMADIN, FLORENCE JHUN FAROL
2374 ALMADRO, ANGEL LECHIDO
2375 ALMADRONES, MA CRISTINA ODI
2376 ALMADRONES, PRINCESS NICOLE UBOGAN
2377 ALMAIZ, JHAYE ANNE GIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
2378 ALMAIZ, SHAREN MOREÑO
2379 ALMANON, JOYCE RODIANO
2380 ALMANZOR, CHENIE KATE
2381 ALMANZOR, CHRISTIAN LAURENCIANO
2382 ALMAQUER, KRIZA JOY LAVEGA
2383 ALMAREZ, JALEN KATE MADARANG
2384 ALMAREZ, RECHELLE MANIMTIM
2385 ALMAREZ, RHEA BALIDIO
2386 ALMARIEGO, DAN JHON JACOB
2387 ALMARIO, AARON MATTHEW ARGUELLES
2388 ALMARIO, ARVY BAARDE
2389 ALMARIO, ERICKA AIMEE ODI
2390 ALMARIO, KIMBERLY RUIZOL
2391 ALMARIO, LEONARDO PORLEY
2392 ALMARIO, MARIA JICEL CALICOY
2393 ALMAYDA, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
2394 ALMAZAN, ANGELA NAVARRO
2395 ALMAZAN, CHARMAEGN CHRISTELL JOYCE RABANAL
2396 ALMAZAN, CHRISTIAN VIERNES
2397 ALMAZAN, EISSIDEM PAULINE RABAYA
2398 ALMAZAN, ELSIE LOREN CARACOT
2399 ALMAZAN, JAMAICA GUTING
2400 ALMAZAN, MARY JANE VISPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 50 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ALMAZAN, VANESSA MARIE TARROZA
2402 ALMEDA, JODELLE LEAH BAYRON
2403 ALMEDA, SUNSHINE BAGSAO
2404 ALMEDILLA, JOHN MARLOU TE
2405 ALMELON, ABBYGAIL BANGIS
2406 ALMENCION, ROXANNE CERDA
2407 ALMENDRAL, FEBE CALUBO
2408 ALMENDRAS, JAYBOY HIBALAY
2409 ALMENIE, CHARMAINE JOYCE ESPERANZA
2410 ALMERIA, HYACINTH CAYA
2411 ALMERIA, PIA OLINO
2412 ALMEROL, MARDY GARCIA
2413 ALMERON, KLAIRE ANN FACUN
2414 ALMES, RAIJEN MAE CHUATICO
2415 ALMINANZA, NERISSA MALANDAC
2416 ALMINAR, ANJIE
2417 ALMINE, ARNEL CABAHUG
2418 ALMIRANTE, ABBIGAIL VERDADERO
2419 ALMIRANTE, BRIGHTIE VIEJO
2420 ALMIRANTE, JENNIFER GUINGUE
2421 ALMIRANTE, JESSICA DECRITO
2422 ALMIRANTE, LANIE-JOY FRENILLA
2423 ALMIRANTE, NESTOR JR UBANAN
2424 ALMIRANTE, REINA VIEJO
2425 ALMIRANTE, ROMELYN ONIS
2426 ALMIRANTE, SHEEN GRACE GENERALE
2427 ALMIRAÑEZ, GIO CARLO BALATBAT
2428 ALMIREZ, FLORABEL CASTILLO
2429 ALMIROL, EVARIZA GASPAR
2430 ALMIROL, JHONNY TEJADA
2431 ALMIROL, NORLIE JANE BELTRAN
2432 ALMIÑE, ANGELA MAE CASSANDRA RUBIA
2433 ALMIÑE, RONEL JANE CARMELOTES
2434 ALMO, ANGIE ROSE GO
2435 ALMOCERA, JAKE ARAYAN
2436 ALMODAL, SARAH JANE JUSOS
2437 ALMODIA, JADE BALSOMO
2438 ALMODIEL, MARISSA BRIN
2439 ALMODOVAR, MARY GRACE LAGURA
2440 ALMOGUERRA, DAVE JUNDEL FRANCIS
2441 ALMOHALLAS, IVY MONTECALBO
2442 ALMOHALLAS, REASYL PASTITEO
2443 ALMOHIA, JANE ESTANIEL
2444 ALMOJALLAS, CRISHIA MAE AMPIL
2445 ALMOJANO, ANNE SHIRLEX SUBRIO
2446 ALMOJUELA, CRISTINA CAMILA CORPUZ
2447 ALMOJUELA, EDNA CRISTOBAL
2448 ALMOJUELA, JENNICA MAGLINTE
2449 ALMONEDA, PRINCESS ANN BERON
2450 ALMONICAL, KENNO VILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 51 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ALMONICAR, ALVIN JR PAMPLONA
2452 ALMONICAR, MARC DIEGO
2453 ALMONICAR, RECEL MOLDEZ
2454 ALMONIDOVAR, KRYSTAL JANE DAQUILA
2455 ALMONTE, ANTONETTE DIMABAYAO
2456 ALMONTE, CAMILLE DINGDING
2457 ALMONTE, GEORGE ILAGAN
2458 ALMONTE, MARGIE RETH JADER
2459 ALMONTE, NELIA ESTACIO
2460 ALMONTE, NERO JUNE JIMENEZ
2461 ALMONTE, RAUL UBANDO
2462 ALMONTE, RIZALINO REGACHO
2463 ALMONTE, ROSE ANN ALCANTARA
2464 ALMORA, GLENNETTE CLAIRE EBALES
2465 ALMORADO, JESSA MAE
2466 ALMOSARA, VIVIAN DELOSREYES
2467 ALMUETE, MARISSA CASARENO
2468 ALNAS, DEMI ROSE PIMENTEL
2469 ALNAS, YASMIN KAYE ABELLO
2470 ALNGOG, RAMIL PACOMIO
2471 ALO, AILYN BANQUISIO
2472 ALO, CHRISTY MAE TAPDASAN
2473 ALO, MA JAYBEEN LAZAGA
2474 ALO, MARLON SAPID
2475 ALOB, CRISTOPHER JAMES ACOLENTAVA
2476 ALOB, JUDY ANN OGSIMER
2477 ALOBA, CHENEE JADE LAMPA
2478 ALOBA, MARRY JOY ARENA
2479 ALOC, KRIZZA JOI CORBITO
2480 ALOGBATE, JOMAR TASAN
2481 ALOJACIN, APRIL SEVENLYN FARIOLEN
2482 ALOJADO, CYRUS UMADHAY
2483 ALOJADO, JEMALOU FELIPE
2484 ALOJIPAN, MARY ANNE TUMOLIN
2485 ALOLOD, AMIE
2486 ALOLOD, JACKIELOU JAVIER
2487 ALOLOD, RHYAN ALCOSER
2488 ALOLOR, HAYVIE MONTEMOR
2489 ALOLOR, HEVELYN MONTEMOR
2490 ALOLOR, JOEMER GARCIA
2491 ALOLOR, JULIEMAR BAYON-ON
2492 ALOLOR, LOUENA MAE FRAGO
2493 ALOMBRO, VIVIAN LUMBOY
2494 ALON, DONNA MAE
2495 ALON, RAHMA WAKAY
2496 ALON, ROBERT PHILIP BAUTISTA
2497 ALONDE, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
2498 ALONES, SHAILLAINE CABIAG
2499 ALONG, MICHEL
2500 ALONG, SYRA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 52 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ALONGAN, FARHANA BENITO
2502 ALONSAGAY, ROSANA PALAO
2503 ALONSO, WARREN CARRIAGA
2504 ALONTAGA, ARIELLE YANOS
2505 ALONTAR, ARLEEN TUBONGBANUA
2506 ALONTO, DANICA DEJAN
2507 ALONTO, SANDRA MAMADRA
2508 ALONTO, SITIE ANISAH LANDO
2509 ALONTO, SITTIE FAIROZA YAHYA
2510 ALONTONG, MONNA LIZA DASAN
2511 ALONZABE, ALTHIA JENN CACAO
2512 ALONZO, ALLAN LORESCO
2513 ALONZO, ALMIRA FLORA VICENTE
2514 ALONZO, ANGEL ROSE DELFIN
2515 ALONZO, CRISTIAN DAYAO
2516 ALONZO, DENISE ELID
2517 ALONZO, ERIKA CANARIO
2518 ALONZO, INA MARIE VINSON
2519 ALONZO, IVETA TAGRA
2520 ALONZO, JELLY MAUN
2521 ALONZO, JOAN PAULA ALARCON
2522 ALONZO, JOBETH PRESTO
2523 ALONZO, MA AURORA CATUBIG
2524 ALONZO, MA CARMELA NABUS
2525 ALONZO, RONALYN FERRER
2526 ALORA, ALDRIN DAÑAPOC
2527 ALORO, LEX DIWA PALOMATA
2528 ALORRO, AARON BUYCO
2529 ALOTA, JAY-AR RIVERA
2530 ALOTA, MICHAEL AGOT
2531 ALOTI-OT, RUFFA MARCELLANA
2532 ALOVER, RENELYN GALING
2533 ALOYON, ANGELICA PERONG
2534 ALPAJANDO, MAY-JEAN SANSANO
2535 ALPAJORA, ELISHA LAIN DUMANAIS
2536 ALPAJORA, RIZZA LAFORTEZA
2537 ALPANTA, JEAN REY MARAVILLES
2538 ALPANTA, JENILYN GAMALE
2539 ALPAPARA, JOSHUA CARINGAL
2540 ALPAPARA, JUSTINE FERNANDEZ
2541 ALPAS, MICHO ALBERT MASLOG
2542 ALPAS, SHERIE ANN CABRERA
2543 ALPAY, MYKA GABELO
2544 ALPECHE, KHAYLE DOE PAEL
2545 ALPERTO, REA ANGELI BULANDRES
2546 ALPICHI, SEAN VINCENT AMAZON
2547 ALPOS, MARIANNE ALMAREZ
2548 ALPUERTO, ALMENA ROSE MENDOZA
2549 ALPUERTO, CENTENNIAL JIRYL CRUZ
2550 ALPUERTO, JESSA MAE GENOSOLANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 53 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ALPUERTO, MONICA PAÑOSO
2552 ALPUERTO, YRA CAMILLE CASAS
2553 ALQUIROS, SHARMINE ARCEO
2554 ALQUIZA, EMIE JANE BRIOL
2555 ALQUIZA, SHANTEL MAE PARILLA
2556 ALQUIZALAS, AILEEN MILO
2557 ALQUIZAR, IRENE TERRY SITON
2558 ALQUIZAR, JOHN CYREIL GILLESANIA
2559 ALQUIZAR, MERIEJOY TURADO
2560 ALQUIZAR, RITCHEL OLBIDADO
2561 ALQUIZAR, VINA VERONICA LABANON
2562 ALSADO, GINALYN SUATON
2563 ALSADON, MHEL GAMUROT
2564 ALSAGAR, KAREN JOY INGAN
2565 ALSOLA, JHOMALYN MAE ORTEGA
2566 ALSOLA, PHIL ANGELI CABIG
2567 ALTAMARINO, JOEMER VELASQUEZ
2568 ALTAMARINO, LARACHIEL GADIL
2569 ALTAMERA, GERARDO JR GATCHALIAN
2570 ALTAMERANO, JENNELYN IGNACIO
2571 ALTAR, CLOSELA TANQUION
2572 ALTAREJOS, KATE BANTILO
2573 ALTAREJOS, MERCY FRANCISCO
2574 ALTARES, ANGELO MAHILUM
2575 ALTARES, FRANCYN CIELO CO
2576 ALTAVANO, ANGELICA DALMA
2577 ALTAVANO, GLEVER MACINAS
2578 ALTAYA, ANALUNA DESOY
2579 ALTEZA, ARJAY RAYTON
2580 ALTEZO, MA ANN ALAICA NAVARRO
2581 ALTIZO, JHERMAR JADE RESTITUTO
2582 ALTIZO, SHELLA MAY GANTALA
2583 ALTO, EVELYN VELUZ
2584 ALTO, JEESIELYN FULGERON
2585 ALTO, SHERWIN PEÑERO
2586 ALTO, SOPHIA BERNADETTE GRIPON
2587 ALTOBEROS, GERALDINE MAGALAMAY
2588 ALTUBAR, CHRYSHELL-ANN GRANADA
2589 ALTUBAR, RICARTE JR ASOK
2590 ALUAN, NOEMI PADILLA
2591 ALUARTE, SHENANDOAH BOBIS
2592 ALUB, MARVEJEAN LAYBA
2593 ALUB, RUSSEL JOY TUIZA
2594 ALUD, CHRIZA MAE SINGCALA
2595 ALUDOS, CHERRY-ANN GUAC
2596 ALULOD, MYLAINE ANTARAN
2597 ALUM, JESEL GALLANO
2598 ALUMBRO, GLENN PAQUIDONGAN
2599 ALUMBRO, JESSA JOY DELOS REYES
2600 ALUMBRO, RESCHELLE ARANJUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 54 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ALUMNO, DELIA BASSIT
2602 ALUNDAY, APRIL ETHEL GALERA
2603 ALUNDAY, FLORDELIZA MALASI
2604 ALUPIT, LAILANIE LEDDA
2605 ALUPIT, RONIEL DOFELIZ
2606 ALURA, EDGAR ALLEN DEAN BUENAFE
2607 ALURA, LISHYL TORMES
2608 ALURO, ROSE ANN ARAYAN
2609 ALUYEN, ANGELO DIMAILIG
2610 ALUYEN, ROMULUS DANGALAN
2611 ALUZAN, MARJORIE CABALLERO
2612 ALVA, HANELYN JEYA VILEGAÑO
2613 ALVA, MIKAELA CAROLITA CASARENO
2614 ALVAIRA, FRANCES CELINE ARBAN
2615 ALVAR, DAPHNIE EVANGELIO
2616 ALVARADO, ANGELICA PEROLINO
2617 ALVARADO, APPLE REYES
2618 ALVARADO, ARJAY YTIENZA
2619 ALVARADO, CHARMAE MENDOZA
2620 ALVARADO, CHERUBIM MAE CUNANAN
2621 ALVARADO, DIANNE PALMA
2622 ALVARADO, ELVE HARAMA
2623 ALVARADO, JENNYVI ORIBIANA
2624 ALVARADO, JEVAY APOL
2625 ALVARADO, PRINCESS AMOR TACOLOY
2626 ALVARADO, RAQUEL DEL ROSARIO
2627 ALVARADO, RECHELLE CAÑETE
2628 ALVARADO, REJAY YTIENZA
2629 ALVARADO, ROEL LABARTINE
2630 ALVARADO, SWEETHEART MANIAGO
2631 ALVAREZ, AIZA NICOLAS
2632 ALVAREZ, ALVIN BALLESTEROS
2633 ALVAREZ, ARJAY CARDENAS
2634 ALVAREZ, BONG MALUTAO
2635 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE JOY PILLARINA
2636 ALVAREZ, CATHRINA BABILA
2637 ALVAREZ, CHARDEMIE ALCANTARA
2638 ALVAREZ, CHELO FRANCIA
2639 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY LUCENIO
2640 ALVAREZ, DEEJEE GORRA
2641 ALVAREZ, ELLAINE BLAIZE CADUNGON
2642 ALVAREZ, ELNIÑA DALIDA
2643 ALVAREZ, ELVIE ROSE SARITO
2644 ALVAREZ, GENELYN SANDOT
2645 ALVAREZ, GERLYN PERMANO
2646 ALVAREZ, JELICA NEMI
2647 ALVAREZ, JENNY RAMOS
2648 ALVAREZ, JOANNE DELA CRUZ
2649 ALVAREZ, JODI VAN ECHAVIA
2650 ALVAREZ, JOHN REY DAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 55 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ALVAREZ, JOSUA GATCHALIAN
2652 ALVAREZ, JOYCELYN BENSIG
2653 ALVAREZ, JOYLEN MAE LAAB
2654 ALVAREZ, KATE METANTE
2655 ALVAREZ, KENNETH ADRIAN PALAY
2656 ALVAREZ, KHATLENE VELEZ
2657 ALVAREZ, KIM GABRIEL CAS
2658 ALVAREZ, LEA MAY ACABADO
2659 ALVAREZ, MA NICOLE ZIA OCAMPO
2660 ALVAREZ, MARICAR EPINO
2661 ALVAREZ, MARICON TUMBAGA
2662 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE SANCHEZ
2663 ALVAREZ, MERYL MAE REMILLA
2664 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE PABLICO
2665 ALVAREZ, MIKE LYSTER GALE
2666 ALVAREZ, MYLENE DE SILVA
2667 ALVAREZ, REGINE MORENO
2668 ALVAREZ, RENZ CHUA
2669 ALVAREZ, ROMELIE BUCOY
2670 ALVAREZ, ROSE APOLONIO
2671 ALVAREZ, RUSSEL FAILAMAN
2672 ALVAREZ, SARAH KATRINE OCAMPO
2673 ALVAREZ, SHARMAINE ORGE
2674 ALVAREZ, STEPHANY ABAYON
2675 ALVARICO, ELZYNA GENERALAO
2676 ALVARO, ARRIZA JEAN BUE
2677 ALVARO, JAHHARRA MAE PAROT
2678 ALVARO, LALAINE RIVERA
2679 ALVARO, MA CARMELA ABAD
2680 ALVARO, NARELLE JOY SEVILLA
2681 ALVARO, NERISSA LADIA
2682 ALVARO, NICKA ALVAREZ
2683 ALVARO, PATRICIA ANN VALENZUELA
2684 ALVARO, RHIAMYN FRIGILLANA
2685 ALVENDIA, JOHN LOUIE GABITO
2686 ALVENDO, HYDILYN LOBBACON
2687 ALVENDO, RODLAN DE GUZMAN
2688 ALVENIZ, NORMAN TUGAS
2689 ALVERO, RICA MIRA
2690 ALVERO, ROMART LLOYD BALBUENA
2691 ALVESTER, ELOISA ARNILLA
2692 ALVEZ, FATIMA JOY SANCHEZ
2693 ALVEZO, ARVIN RAMOS
2694 ALVIA, JESEL EGOT
2695 ALVIA, ZHEA CARELORIA
2696 ALVIAR, ANTHONY MANLUNAS
2697 ALVIAR, BEVERLY ANN
2698 ALVIAR, CAMELLE EVE RARANGOL
2699 ALVIAR, DAN CASTARDO
2700 ALVIAR, ESPERANZA LUZ DEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 56 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ALVIAR, JEANNIE ROSE HUYO
2702 ALVIAR, JHONA LEA SHANE GABAON
2703 ALVIAR, MARILYN CANALES
2704 ALVIN, NORHUDA KUDONG
2705 ALVIOLA, JOLLIBEE
2706 ALVIOR, ELLAINE ROSE QUILANTIP
2707 ALVIS, YUSHUA VELASQUEZ
2708 ALVISO, JONEGI QUIROZ
2709 ALVITE, MARK OLIVER LIM
2710 ALZAGA, PAMELA BANDOJO
2711 ALZAGA, YANCY GABRIEL DELOS SANTOS
2712 ALZAGAR, JONALYN NICART
2713 ALZATE, ARA JEN BALILI
2714 ALZATE, JEWEL JOYCE VALENCIA
2715 ALZOL, JAN NICOLE CALMA
2716 AM-IS, ROSE MAE ORTIZ
2717 AM-IS, SHARLYN SOLON
2718 AMAC, CARLO ANTHONY ESPINA
2719 AMACAN, MEL STEPHEN PAPASIN
2720 AMACIO, JENNIFER ALVAREZ
2721 AMACNA, GRACE ANN PACALDO
2722 AMACNA, MARIA LILIBETH LEDESMA
2723 AMACNA, MARLITO BALDIVINO
2724 AMAD, GLORY JANE SAULDA
2725 AMAD, GRACE ANGOG
2726 AMAD, JUVY PAMAT
2727 AMAD, MOHAGER SARIP
2728 AMAD, MOVINA PANTOG
2729 AMADA, ABIGAEL BULACAN
2730 AMADA, LANCE SEGURA
2731 AMADA, MAIZA OCTAVIO
2732 AMADA, WEDSEA CALBONERO
2733 AMADAR, FATIMA LEDAMA
2734 AMADAR, LAILA ROSE BORJA
2735 AMADEO, DANESA JUBAY
2736 AMADEO, MARY GRACE BADUA
2737 AMADO, AIVY CARLA CUERDO
2738 AMADO, AKEEM LIMBO
2739 AMADO, DANIEL CAMPOS
2740 AMADO, KARN JARIYA MANIO
2741 AMADO, MARY JOY LIRA
2742 AMADOR, CHRISTINE KRISTEL DE GUZMAN
2743 AMADOR, JESSA JOY CIMAGALA
2744 AMADOR, MA TERESA PONPON
2745 AMADORE, JENNELYN GADAINGAN
2746 AMAHIDO, WENDY MARIE PANTINOS
2747 AMAIROMAG, MERHANAH PETI-ILAN
2748 AMAL, AIZA ESPERAT
2749 AMALLA, MAE CANONIGO
2750 AMALLO, RAZEL LAIDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 57 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 AMAMATO, RAFAEL JR CAPINIG
2752 AMAN, MC JEM PEÑON
2753 AMAN, NICKELJOY VERDIDA
2754 AMANA, MARICAR GOMEZ
2755 AMANCIO, ANNA CLARIS AMAHAN
2756 AMANCIO, CRISTY ONZA
2757 AMANCIO, JELLY REEN DIAZ
2758 AMANCIO, MARJORIE MITZI RODRIGO
2759 AMANCIO, NOVELYN QUILATON
2760 AMANCIO, ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
2761 AMANDER, RIHAN MALACO
2762 AMANDO, MEL ANTONETTE BENITO
2763 AMANDO, WENNALYN MANID-ING
2764 AMANDY, MARRY JOY SOLARIO
2765 AMANO, MARGIE GULLES
2766 AMANTE, CAROLINE ALVARINA
2767 AMANTE, CRISTINE ANN MACAPAGAL
2768 AMANTE, JOANNA MARIE DAVID
2769 AMANTE, JUN MARS REINO ALPAS
2770 AMANTE, KHRYSTENZ LEIGH BAESA
2771 AMANTE, KYSSER ANNE QUIJANO
2772 AMANTE, LINO JR PAGAYUNAN
2773 AMANTE, ROCEL ANDREA PARREÑO
2774 AMANTE, VANESSA MAE APARILLA
2775 AMAR, FRENZIL MAY MAGLANGIT
2776 AMAR, MA CECILIA FONTELERA
2777 AMAR, MARIA THERESA MARTIZANO
2778 AMAR, RANELYN MAHUSAY
2779 AMAR, REYNALYN PITULAN
2780 AMAR, SHARMAGNE KIM GREGORIO
2781 AMAR, SUNSHINE IGNACIO
2782 AMARAN, SAPHIA ISMAEL
2783 AMARANTE, EMMAN NOEL ALQUEZA
2784 AMARANTE, JEAN RONOR BANICO
2785 AMARANTE, LEALYN DELOS REYES
2786 AMARANTE, MIRJANA MARIE BACULANTA
2787 AMARANTO, AIRESH ARRIBE
2788 AMARANTO, BIANCA HIGA
2789 AMARANTO, BRYAN BLACER
2790 AMARELA, MAEZEL TALAWAS
2791 AMARGA, JENNECIL TIGAO
2792 AMARGA, PRINCESS CLAVECILLA
2793 AMARGO, CHERISH CANTARA
2794 AMARGO, ROMER LINSAG
2795 AMARILLE, AHLEXA BALUCAN
2796 AMARILLE, CARLA LOZANO
2797 AMARILLE, JOYCE ANN MARIE
2798 AMARILLE, LUISA MAY
2799 AMARILLE, MARIBEL CERBOLLES
2800 AMARILLE, MARIE THERESE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 58 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 AMARILLO, CAROLINE ABANG
2802 AMARILLO, DIANNE VILLAFLOR
2803 AMARILLO, GLADYS MENDOZA
2804 AMARO, ALEXES ANCHETA
2805 AMARO, JANINA VILLAMOR
2806 AMARO, MALOU DELGADO
2807 AMARO, MIA DELOS SANTOS
2808 AMARO, REDEEM ACIDILLA
2809 AMARO, ROGINESSA CASUSA
2810 AMAS, MEL CADALLO
2811 AMASAN, ANALYN AMOGUIS
2812 AMATE, REMUEL POJAS
2813 AMATO, CHERRY ROSE PONDEVILLA
2814 AMATO, MARY ANN ARAPOC
2815 AMATONDING, NORANIAH MANGACOP
2816 AMATRIL, MARICRIS CARUANA
2817 AMATUS, AMERY JOY CAPONPON
2818 AMAY, FRANCES RAMON DIEZ
2819 AMAÑO, SHERYL FLORES
2820 AMBA-AN, DOMINGO LATANG
2821 AMBADIL, SAUDI MAULANA
2822 AMBAIC, JOHN PAUL PEDRAJAS
2823 AMBAIT, KIMBERLY JOY CAPITLE
2824 AMBALATAN, JEHAN ANDA
2825 AMBALONG, ANA MAUREEN AQUINO
2826 AMBALONG, FLORA HOPE VENCER
2827 AMBALONG, MARICAR DORINGO
2828 AMBAN, EUGENE PASTRANA
2829 AMBASA, ERICKA PACLIBAR
2830 AMBASAN, SHINIEMAE MARTIN
2831 AMBAT, JELAIZA MALAKI
2832 AMBAT, MICO RAMOS
2833 AMBAT, NOR-ANN KARIM
2834 AMBAT, PASTOR III VALLO
2835 AMBATALI, ANGELENE LAGAZO
2836 AMBAYEC, CHERAMIE MACABODBOD
2837 AMBAYEN, PRINCESS GLORY ARELLANO
2838 AMBE, JOHN ALEX CABANALAN
2839 AMBION, MAYBEL VILLAGRACIA
2840 AMBISO, RONA CADAGO
2841 AMBITA, ANTHONY PLATIL
2842 AMBLE, MORSILA DIDO
2843 AMBOL, KATHLEEN KAYE FERRIOL
2844 AMBOLODTO, SHAIRA GUIALUDIN
2845 AMBOLOTO, BABYHAYNAH MAGARANG
2846 AMBONG, ARFIEN MARTINEZ
2847 AMBONG, CHARLIE MASANGCAY
2848 AMBONON, ABIGAIL MAY EMNACINO
2849 AMBOS, MARIA LA SALETTE ALMASIN
2850 AMBOY, ROSEZEL CANAWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 59 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 AMBRAD, CHRISTINE BELIA
2852 AMBRAD, ELEZE ABRAHAM PEREZ
2853 AMBRAD, RACHAEL ANN HEREDIA
2854 AMBROCE, RHEA MAE MAHINAY
2855 AMBROCIO, ARNEL JR BALBUENA
2856 AMBROCIO, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
2857 AMBROCIO, JESSIE TELLO
2858 AMBROCIO, KECILYN OSINSAO
2859 AMBROCIO, KENJI RETIRO
2860 AMBROCIO, LARA JANINE RUIZ
2861 AMBROCIO, LUISA JANE DELA CRUZ
2862 AMBROCIO, PAZ AVELINE SABAY
2863 AMBROCIO, ROSE ANNE LAZARO
2864 AMBROCIO, SHAREL PATONGAO
2865 AMBROS, AILEEN DINDIN
2866 AMBROSIO, FAYE PALOMIQUE
2867 AMBROSIO, JESUSA ECO
2868 AMBUBUYOG, CHRISTINE JOY FABELA
2869 AMBULO, BRYNELL KIM CARRANZA
2870 AMBULO, QUEENIE EMELO
2871 AMBUYOC, TRISHA MAE CARREON
2872 AMEDO, ULYMEE ZABALDICA
2873 AMER, ALMERAH MINDALANO
2874 AMERICA, ROCHEL PEJOTO
2875 AMERIL, CASSANDRA LYN USMAN
2876 AMERKHAN, RASHID DIEZ
2877 AMERODING, ANIMA MACALABA
2878 AMESTOSO, JERAMAE BATERNA
2879 AMESTOSO, JONAH MARIE
2880 AMIDO, MARITES AGUILAR
2881 AMIGABLE, IRVIN AARON BAUTISTA
2882 AMIGLEO, RYAN ABOGADA
2883 AMIGO, HANNA SHANE BARUT
2884 AMIGO, SHAIRA LEN MALANA
2885 AMIGOS, IVY JOY ENCARNACION
2886 AMIHAN, SOPHIA MAE ANAYAN
2887 AMIL, BAIWINA MANTAWIL
2888 AMIL, CENTHONY LAUREL
2889 AMIL, KODAMA ABDULLAH
2890 AMIL, RENZ MAVERIC GAVILO
2891 AMIL, SITTI FATIMA CAMERO
2892 AMILER, MARLOWE JUNE INDOM
2893 AMILHUSSIN, AL-NASRI MUDDIHIL
2894 AMILIN, NUR OKOH
2895 AMILLER, JAMAICA BORNIAS
2896 AMILLUTTO, NADZMA JUMANG
2897 AMINO, MAGUIDA DEG
2898 AMION, JUNILIE RUEL
2899 AMIRUL, MARAVIA IDRIS
2900 AMISAL, APPLE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 60 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 AMISAL, MA GEZEL DE LA CRUZ
2902 AMISOLA, ROSANNA BACOR
2903 AMISTA, RODOLFO LAPENOSA
2904 AMISTAD, CHERRY INSO
2905 AMISTOSO, CHERY GRACE NAQUILA
2906 AMISTOSO, ELLAINE ANGELA ENCAMINA
2907 AMISTOSO, MAIKO GALAURA
2908 AMISTOSO, PAMELA VISTA
2909 AMISTOSO, REZEL DADISON
2910 AMISTOSO, VIVIAN SOCOBOS
2911 AMIT, JEDITHA ACUBA
2912 AMIT, RUBELIN DAGOHOY
2913 AMITA, DENISE ALEXANDRIA BOLOTAULO
2914 AMITH, LOVELY JOY PALO
2915 AMJA, RASHID HADJADI
2916 AMLANE, JENNY CAMANSE
2917 AMMAD, SITTI NURBALIZA BARA
2918 AMMOGAWEN, MICHELLE QUESADA
2919 AMO, JOHN DOMINIC ARINGO
2920 AMO, MARY ROSE LUCAÑAS
2921 AMOC, ELMA LUMAYAS
2922 AMODENTE, ALDRIN JAY SANTILLAN
2923 AMODIA, BERNADALE ORONAN
2924 AMODIA, DIONISCIO RACAZA
2925 AMOGUIS, EDRON PELISAN
2926 AMOGUIS, GENEVIEVE MANGALAO
2927 AMOGUIS, JERRILYN SAPOGAY
2928 AMOGUIS, SHEENA ALLYSA LUMACANG
2929 AMOGUIZ, MARIA NICOLE VALLESPIN
2930 AMOIN, NICASIO JR PAGOBO
2931 AMOLADOR, RENAGEN MONTEMOR
2932 AMOLAR, COLLEN GELLADO
2933 AMOLAR, MELVIN ABELLA
2934 AMOLATA, KRISTINE GABLINES
2935 AMOLATO, JASMIN BAACLO
2936 AMOLO, MELODY BAJENTING
2937 AMOLONG, ROGER JR TOLENTINO
2938 AMOLORIA, SHIELA MARIE BEREN
2939 AMOMAS, RENAFEL DELA PIÑA
2940 AMON, ARIANE JULIANNE SOBERANO
2941 AMONCIO, SHERLEY DELOY
2942 AMONELO, JAN KESHAMAINE CUBACUB
2943 AMONGO, LOURDES TINOBROSO
2944 AMOR, JACQUELINE MENDOZA
2945 AMOR, JAYVEN DESPE
2946 AMOR, MARY ANN GUMANGAN
2947 AMOR, RICA ROJAS
2948 AMOR, SALVADOR JR DUERO
2949 AMORA, ANTHONY ELIAS CENIZA
2950 AMORA, JOHNDEL MASAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 61 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 AMORA, JONEL DECANO
2952 AMORA, JOUIA MAE VINICE MADRIA
2953 AMORA, MARY GRACE PAGAL
2954 AMORA, ROSMEA MAG-USARA
2955 AMORAN, PAMELA LOSDOC
2956 AMORANTE, MA MARGARITA BELGICA
2957 AMORES, ASTRID JEWEL GANGAT
2958 AMORES, JAZEL UMBAY
2959 AMORES, VLADEMIR URBANO
2960 AMORGANDA, LESLIE BORLADO
2961 AMORGANDA, MEAH CHISPA
2962 AMORGANDA, MECHILLE TABANAO
2963 AMORIN, XYRILE RAMOS
2964 AMORIO, SHIENNA MARIE GABUTAN
2965 AMOROSO, EJ BOY TACIO
2966 AMOROSO, GENE HARVEY RELLOSA
2967 AMOROSO, MERCY QUIÑONES
2968 AMOSCO, MAT MICHAEL LLOVIA
2969 AMOYLEN, TRISHA DIAZ
2970 AMOYONG, MELANIE LAIGO
2971 AMPA, JAMELAH MACAYRAN
2972 AMPA, JESTONI TIAM
2973 AMPA, MONERAH SUMALI
2974 AMPAC, JARIELY SHANE PIWIT
2975 AMPAHAN, SHEIKA FATIMA ISRAEL
2976 AMPAN, LOWIE MAR AMARILLE
2977 AMPAO, JANINE BRONCANO
2978 AMPARADO, JOHN MARK DOMANICO
2979 AMPARADO, JOREM MINGUITO
2980 AMPARO, ANA MARIE CELLACAY
2981 AMPARO, BEVERLY CAGARA
2982 AMPARO, CATHERINE ABU-ABO
2983 AMPARO, JEREMIAH SEAG MIGUEL GARCIA
2984 AMPARO, JUDITH BECBEC
2985 AMPARO, MARIA JOANNA ESCUBIO
2986 AMPARO, MARY ANN NAZAR
2987 AMPARO, NICLE GALLARON
2988 AMPARO, ROLLY JR CALAMBA
2989 AMPARO, V-VIAN NAZARENO
2990 AMPARO, VERNELLIE SAMANIEGO
2991 AMPATUAN, AMERAH PUSDAN
2992 AMPELOQUIO, JAY RHEN RONDINA
2993 AMPER, ALAIZA VALMORIDA
2994 AMPER, ANDREA MAE TAMBO
2995 AMPER, AYLEN VIOLETA
2996 AMPER, CHRISTINE JOY
2997 AMPER, EDMAR SALINASAN
2998 AMPER, JANSSEN LOQUIAS
2999 AMPER, ROGELENE DADIOS
3000 AMPER, ROVIE MAQUINIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 62 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 AMPIN, MELIEFER TAPIC
3002 AMPIT, APPLE MAE BOYSILLO
3003 AMPIT, LORIE BABE ROY
3004 AMPLAYO, CORSINI SANAGA
3005 AMPLAYO, MARJORIE RIVAS
3006 AMPLAYO, NEIL ANCOG
3007 AMPLAYO, TIMMY ROSE BACOLOD
3008 AMPLOQUIO, JAMES PANLAAN
3009 AMPO, GENEPITH BESAGAS
3010 AMPO, LYNNETH MAE OLARITA
3011 AMPO, MHER ANTHONY ALBINO
3012 AMPO, SABINO JR PAGUIO
3013 AMPOAN, AIREN SALOMON
3014 AMPODIA, CEZAR IAN BERNARD SINFUEGO
3015 AMPOG, DAN JOSEPH PELLAZAR
3016 AMPOLOQUIO, JONELYN
3017 AMPOLOQUIO, JUNMARK BASCOS
3018 AMPON, CHRISTOPHER CLARETE
3019 AMPONG, ADRIAN FRED BALONDO
3020 AMPONG, CHARLENE MADASIG
3021 AMPONG, JUDY LYNNE JADUCANA
3022 AMPONG, LEAH MAMITES
3023 AMPONG, RIMWEL PROHIBIDO
3024 AMPONGAN, ED CLINTON SALUDSOD
3025 AMPOON, JOHN PATRICK LATINA
3026 AMPOSTA, RACQUEL DESTRIZA
3027 AMPUAN, JOHAIR HADJINOOR
3028 AMPUAN, KEN MARVIENE GAL FAELADONA
3029 AMPUAN, NORHALIN M
3030 AMPUAN, NORHATA BATULAWAN
3031 AMPUAN, RAHMA ABDUL-AZIS
3032 AMPUAN, RASUL TRANATE
3033 AMPUAN, SAHLAH KHALID
3034 AMPULLER, JHUNNE LENIN CHRIS LEAL
3035 AMRINTO, JAMES MICHAEL PAULE
3036 AMUTAN, PRINCESS ANN CABALONGA
3037 AN, APRIL ROMEY
3038 ANA, FRENI GEORGIA CAPITO
3039 ANABIEZA, ESTREL VABE VILLEJO
3040 ANACAN, JEFF PADILLA
3041 ANACAN, YULAH GRACE ALLOSA
3042 ANACLETO, JERITZ ARDEÑO
3043 ANACLETO, JESSICA AGLIDAY
3044 ANADON, GILBERT JR DAJALOS
3045 ANAJADA, YVONNE JOY PEJANGCO
3046 ANALA, JOAN MORES
3047 ANALA, JOVELYN TRINIO
3048 ANAM, ISAIAS JR BAUTISTA
3049 ANANAYO, CATHERINE KINDIPAN
3050 ANANAYO, CHARLIE INABIOHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 63 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 ANANAYO, JOY GADOS
3052 ANANAYO, JOY PUCKYA
3053 ANAPE, LYLANIE ROSE VISCA
3054 ANAPI, APPLE TOTTO
3055 ANAQUE, GINAMAE NUGUIT
3056 ANARNA, ARLENE RAZON
3057 ANARNA, CRYSTAL JOY DELA CRUZ
3058 ANAS, THRIXIE PEREZ
3059 ANASARIAS, CATHERINE ELA
3060 ANASARIO, RIZAN CABANAG
3061 ANASTACIO, JUSTINE ROBLES
3062 ANASTACIO, LYNSY DAGOHOY
3063 ANASTACIO, MARA MELISSA BINIBINI
3064 ANASTACIO, QUENNIE MAE ROGA
3065 ANASTACIO, RAQUEL OLIVAR
3066 ANAT, DARLENE LAGAN
3067 ANATAN, CRISTINE ROSQUILLO
3068 ANAVA, REMY REY ALVAREZ
3069 ANAVE, BRIAN JR DUAN
3070 ANAY, ANTHONY ABORDO
3071 ANAY, KYLENE KAY MARTORILLAS
3072 ANCA, LAIZA TUZON
3073 ANCAJAS, IVEE ROSS RASAY
3074 ANCAJAS, JOL LIE TEJANO
3075 ANCAO, JEACEL PAS DELIMA
3076 ANCHES, ROCHELLE CAJILOG
3077 ANCHETA, AIRA MARIE RAMOS
3078 ANCHETA, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
3079 ANCHETA, CLAIRE JEE-ANNE MATAS
3080 ANCHETA, CLARIZ GEM ORAY
3081 ANCHETA, CYNTHIA MINA
3082 ANCHETA, EDILYN DELMONTE
3083 ANCHETA, GLENDALE PALOGAN
3084 ANCHETA, GLENDEL VIZ
3085 ANCHETA, JECEBEL BAOBAOEN
3086 ANCHETA, JENELDINE APAY
3087 ANCHETA, JIMSEN JANE DEVERA
3088 ANCHETA, JOY ACNAM
3089 ANCHETA, KEITH SIGFRED BASCOS
3090 ANCHETA, MARY ANGEL DEL ROSARIO
3091 ANCHETA, MAYETH AQUINO
3092 ANCHETA, QUEEN ESTELA MARIE MARCOS
3093 ANCHETA, REYMART VELANO
3094 ANCHOREZ, GOLD ARA MIRA BAUTISTA
3095 ANCIADO, NIZZI JOY BANGAYAN
3096 ANCLA, CROMWELL JR BANDOY
3097 ANCLA, GLAIZA
3098 ANCLA, MISHELLE DABLO
3099 ANCOG, ANALYN DUMAGUIT
3100 ANCOG, AURA COLEEN TUANQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 64 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ANCOG, CHRISTINE MAE CESAR
3102 ANCOG, GENENITH CALATRAVA
3103 ANCUNA, DARYL VILLARUEL
3104 ANCUNA, DEANNE KATE BALBUENA
3105 ANCUNA, HERMEA NICOLE PIDO
3106 ANCUNA, KLEINT BALBUENA
3107 ANDA, MARLENE PANDAAN
3108 ANDADI, RAY MART IBAY
3109 ANDAG, MARIAN AMBAWAS
3110 ANDAGAN, CHRISTIAN SELIM
3111 ANDAL, ANGELIKA
3112 ANDAL, ARNEL DE JESUS
3113 ANDAL, AZIEL MARCIAL
3114 ANDAL, BLESS FAITH FABRO
3115 ANDAL, EMILY NIECELY CURAY
3116 ANDAL, JOBIE PRUDENTE
3117 ANDAL, MARJORIE FE LLENO
3118 ANDAL, MARK JERICHO SIBAL
3119 ANDAL, MARVIN ASTOR
3120 ANDAL, MHAY MENDOZA
3121 ANDALAN, RENAN VILLARIN
3122 ANDALEON, JEROME GELIDO
3123 ANDALES, ANGEL GRACE GALAROZA
3124 ANDALES, HEAVENLY DIAZ
3125 ANDALES, MER CLAIRE DIVINE JIMENEZ
3126 ANDALIS, HANAH MARIE JOAQUIN
3127 ANDALIZA, BERNADITH LABIDE
3128 ANDALLAZA, EARL JOSHUA CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
3129 ANDAM, DIANE DAMATAN
3130 ANDAM, GIANNE ROSE CALEGAN
3131 ANDAM, KARMEL NARAG
3132 ANDAM, KARYL MAE CAGAIS
3133 ANDAM, MARICON PENETRANTE
3134 ANDAM, RIZA TORREVILLA
3135 ANDAMAN, NORNEA CODAH
3136 ANDAN, RITA MAE HERNANDEZ
3137 ANDANZA, BERNADETH LEGASPI
3138 ANDASAN, GLYZA MAE ABUCAL
3139 ANDASAN, MICHELLE RUBIO
3140 ANDASAN, ROWELL ANDREI ABUCAY
3141 ANDAY, BAI QUEEN SULTAN
3142 ANDAYA, AILEEN FABRIGAS
3143 ANDAYA, ANGELICA INCISO
3144 ANDAYA, ELAINE LALUNA
3145 ANDAYA, GLONARC FRAGATA
3146 ANDAYA, JANE CHARLA AUSTRIA
3147 ANDAYA, KATHERENE BANGSOY
3148 ANDAYA, KIER MACARAIG
3149 ANDAYA, KING JASSER NAZARIA
3150 ANDAYA, KRISTELLE JOY PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 65 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 ANDAYA, LADY ANN PINZON
3152 ANDAYA, MARY ANN PORTIZ
3153 ANDAYA, MERRY ANN BAJAR
3154 ANDAYA, NIMFA CONTRERAS
3155 ANDAYA, RENATO JR GUZMAN
3156 ANDAYA, RENZ JELENNE MANALO
3157 ANDAYA, ROMA RAMITERRE
3158 ANDAYA, RONABEL OTCHENGCO
3159 ANDAYA, RUBY SAGAYAGA
3160 ANDAYA, SHAMPAINE DIANA ROSE RESPICIO
3161 ANDAYA, WINIE JANE MANALO
3162 ANDAYAN, RONNA MAE TONGCALING
3163 ANDELAB, JUAREN DACAL
3164 ANDERSON, ODESSA KAY RAGADIO
3165 ANDES, YEDDA RICIA DESTACAMENTO
3166 ANDI, DARULKING DUBPALEG
3167 ANDI, NORHAMNA SUGADOL
3168 ANDIAL, AINA MOHAMMAD
3169 ANDICO, LITO BARRACA
3170 ANDICOY, RONAMIE RETALLA
3171 ANDILAB, ANIELYN CUARTOCRUZ
3172 ANDILAB, HAMBELINE SITON
3173 ANDILING, FERDAWSIYA MADDAN
3174 ANDINO, AILYN AGENA
3175 ANDINO, MARY JOY URGELLES
3176 ANDINO, MICHAELA NIÑA ESTIPONA
3177 ANDO, AMOR MARTIN
3178 ANDO, CARLOTA GANAS
3179 ANDO, JADAI JOYCE ANICO
3180 ANDO, JEANNE ROSE QUINGCO
3181 ANDO, JUMARAINE ESPERANZA
3182 ANDO, LHYNDIE TUDE
3183 ANDO, NORILAINE ABALLE
3184 ANDO, RUBIE DAMAS
3185 ANDOG, ALVIN VALENCIA
3186 ANDOG, AMSAIDA OLIMPAIN
3187 ANDOJAR, RACHELE MORENO
3188 ANDOJOYAN, MARY CRIS ALAO
3189 ANDOL, DIANNE ROSE PONCE
3190 ANDONG, NAJIYAH TUANSI
3191 ANDONG, NOVIE JANE LOGATIMAN
3192 ANDONGIT, SHERYL PUTLAY
3193 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
3194 ANDOY, EDWIN JAMES BARTOLAZO
3195 ANDRADA, ALCRISLYN CALUBAQUIB
3196 ANDRADA, ANGEL GRACE ALAVA
3197 ANDRADA, JOHN DAVE CABALQUINTO
3198 ANDRADA, KHEVIN JHUN CONA
3199 ANDRADA, MARA CONSUELO LAGING
3200 ANDRADA, TIMN HOWARD LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 66 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 ANDRADA, ZELNEY TARRAZONA
3202 ANDRADE, AIRA JOY ORMACIDO
3203 ANDRADE, APRIL MAE ABRANTES
3204 ANDRADE, JAMES AQUINO
3205 ANDRADE, JAY ANN TORIAGA
3206 ANDRADE, MAYVILLE BIÑAS
3207 ANDRADE, NICOLE CO
3208 ANDRADE, ROSE ALABAN
3209 ANDRADE, ROSEMARIE ALABAN
3210 ANDRAQUE, EFREN JR NICOLAS
3211 ANDRES, ANGELIE FAYE ARELLANO
3212 ANDRES, ANNA LISA DE AUSTRIA
3213 ANDRES, CARLA CLAIRE UNGGAY
3214 ANDRES, CLARRISE GAIL AMODIA
3215 ANDRES, CZARINA CIARA RAMOS
3216 ANDRES, DANDY VALLITE
3217 ANDRES, FLORIEJOY DAUAG
3218 ANDRES, GIAN CARLO AGUSTIN
3219 ANDRES, GIDEON SIM
3220 ANDRES, IRISH HERCHEL GANOTISI
3221 ANDRES, JACKY BERAN
3222 ANDRES, JENESA FRUELDA
3223 ANDRES, JUDITH BRIONES
3224 ANDRES, KAYVETT AZRYLL DELACRUZ
3225 ANDRES, MAYROSE ROOT
3226 ANDRES, MELISA CARDENAS
3227 ANDRES, MICA MARGARETTE DELA CRUZ
3228 ANDRES, RENANTE VILORIA
3229 ANDRES, ROBERTO JR REYES
3230 ANDRES, RUBELYN FAJILAGOT
3231 ANDRES, SHERWIN SORIANO
3232 ANDRES, SHERYL MORALES
3233 ANDRESAN, LEALYN
3234 ANDRIANO, MARY GRACE BORINAGA
3235 ANDRIN, DOMINICA DAHUNAN
3236 ANDRIN, LYRA MEI LOBETAÑA
3237 ANDRIN, MARIELLE ALBAÑO
3238 ANDRIN, THEA KAREN DOREMON
3239 ANDRINO, JENO MAÑANITA
3240 ANDRINO, LORCHELL BALANSAG
3241 ANDRINO, RENELIE LEPON
3242 ANDRINO, VANGIE VIDAL
3243 ANDRINO, VIA QUIRES
3244 ANDUCAL, LOVELY ANN PUERTO
3245 ANDUJAR, GRACE ROTONI
3246 ANDUTAN, JENNIFER ANAM
3247 ANDUZON, JOLINA CRUZADO
3248 ANG, ANGELA CUERDO
3249 ANG, CLINT BONES
3250 ANG, JOHN JIGO AÑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 67 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 ANG, KATHERINE JOYCE YU
3252 ANG, KURT BYRON CHUA
3253 ANG, MAY JOYCE ELORCHA
3254 ANG, SHARMAINE MAGLEO
3255 ANGA, NOREEN DELOS REYES
3256 ANGAC, MARIME GANZO
3257 ANGALA, AILEEN GRACE BANASAN
3258 ANGANA, ANNA MAE BAYADOG
3259 ANGANGAN, HERON JAY MANIBOG
3260 ANGAO, HEIDILISA MANGYAO
3261 ANGAR, ESNAIRA DUHAYLUNGSOD
3262 ANGARA, FREILINE JOY BONDAD
3263 ANGCAO, KERSTINE GAIL BAWAR
3264 ANGCHAY, ARIEL JR CATAYAS
3265 ANGCHAY, ARVY JAY JAGNA
3266 ANGCLA, ANGELYN EWAYAN
3267 ANGCO, ALJOHN BAYON-ON
3268 ANGCO, REY RAPHAEL DELOS SANTOS
3269 ANGCO, ROBERT JAY NAIGAR
3270 ANGCON, DAFPUDELL BILLIONES
3271 ANGCON, DONAH FAYE OYOG
3272 ANGEL, FLOYD ALDWIN DASALLA
3273 ANGEL, JANNE SARAÑA
3274 ANGEL, JESUSA CRISTOBAL
3275 ANGEL, JOY ANN SANAMA
3276 ANGELES, ANGELICA HOPE VILLANUEVA
3277 ANGELES, ANTHONY PAAT
3278 ANGELES, ARMINA NUL
3279 ANGELES, CAMILLE CABANATAN
3280 ANGELES, CHARLENE PANINGBATAN
3281 ANGELES, CHELLO DIALAWI
3282 ANGELES, DARLENE LINGCOPINES
3283 ANGELES, JEREMIAH CABUDOL
3284 ANGELES, JEREMY KYLE DIZON
3285 ANGELES, JOHN CARLO DIOQUINO
3286 ANGELES, JOHN JASPHER SAN PEDRO
3287 ANGELES, LOURIE MAE TAYABAS
3288 ANGELES, MARILYN CASTRO
3289 ANGELES, MARIMAR ALAJAS
3290 ANGELES, MARK JEWEL ENCABO
3291 ANGELES, MYCO NONATO
3292 ANGELES, PATRICK JAY MARBIDA
3293 ANGELES, RALPH SAMUEL GALVEZ
3294 ANGELES, RESLY BANTAYAN
3295 ANGELES, REVIEL JAN IGNACIO
3296 ANGELES, RHOAN JONACEL DELA CRUZ
3297 ANGELES, ROSEANNE HUGO
3298 ANGELES, RUBY ANN EMPENIADO
3299 ANGELIA, KRYZL CONVICTO
3300 ANGELIANO, KRISTINE HOPE CUMLAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 68 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 ANGELITUD, DAN JOHN VILLARIN
3302 ANGELO, EUNICE CALDERON
3303 ANGELO, PHOEBE TERUEL
3304 ANGGA, EF-ME ROSE AGUAN
3305 ANGGA, JAZZY DAVE GULTIANO
3306 ANGGAL, CHRYSLEM MARIE ISIDRO
3307 ANGGAO, RAMIL PANANGGALAN
3308 ANGGULO, NORALYN BANSIL
3309 ANGGUTO, SANDRA MAKADATO
3310 ANGHAD, VANESSA JOYCE PLARAS
3311 ANGHAG, ADELIO JR ICAO
3312 ANGHAG, CATHERINE CAGOCO
3313 ANGHOY, JOEL SALIG
3314 ANGKAHAN, TRISHA MAY MARQUEZ
3315 ANGKANAN, AZIZAH ABUBAKAR
3316 ANGKO, JALIL NORODIN
3317 ANGLIGEN, JANETTE PINANGI
3318 ANGLUBEN, JANETTE ASIONG
3319 ANGNGED, PAULINE SIANEN
3320 ANGOBUNG, EVANGELINE CASIMIRO
3321 ANGOBUNG, MARY JOY SALANATIN
3322 ANGOLUAN, JAN MARKSON CALAGUI
3323 ANGON, KEESHIA MAE DINAQUE
3324 ANGONIA, CHRISTIAN
3325 ANGONIA, RODELYN MANGOLE
3326 ANGOS, IDEN SHADY BALORO
3327 ANGOT, FRANKLIN REMOROSA
3328 ANGQUE, HARVEY DAQUILA
3329 ANGTUD, JERRY CURATCHA
3330 ANGTUD, REX ANDRE TATON
3331 ANGUE, ANGELICA JOY BORJA
3332 ANGUIT, ARTHUR RECONALLA
3333 ANGULO, NIÑO ANINZO
3334 ANGULO, RACHELLE CUSTODIO
3335 ANGULO, SAMIR JAYRI
3336 ANGWANI, ANGELIE PAJO
3337 ANGWANI, MERIAM PADCAYAN
3338 ANGYODA, GUENMARIE DAOGAS
3339 ANGYOK, GUIA JOY ADOLFO
3340 ANHAO, MELISA TORREJAS
3341 ANHAW, BLESZEL MAMALIAS
3342 ANI, APRIL VICROSE NACORDA
3343 ANI, FRITZ PALCO
3344 ANI, LYNN ANTHONETH SARRA
3345 ANI, MARGARET ESTEVEZ
3346 ANI, REYMAN FACUNDO
3347 ANIANA, JOHN LOUIE BAUTISTA
3348 ANIANA, RONEL LEDRES
3349 ANIASCO, MICHELLE MAE DAGOOC
3350 ANIB, DAVID SAM TORRALBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 69 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 ANIB, MARINO LLANO
3352 ANIBAN, ANNABELLA DELIMA
3353 ANIBAN, ANTHONY ACE CACHERO
3354 ANIBAN, JOEM WINDY ALAYON
3355 ANICETO, ANA CHESKA TAGALA
3356 ANICETO, BILLY JOHN PANTE
3357 ANICETO, JANICE ROXAS
3358 ANICETO, JOHN RUFIEL GALLARDO
3359 ANICETO, MARVIE LOU MILLARE
3360 ANICOCHE, MARY GRACE MAQUILAN
3361 ANIEL, RENALYN BARON
3362 ANIELSANTO, ORMOND ESQUEJO
3363 ANIEVAS, JUSTINE JOY PILLAS
3364 ANIG-IG, SUNSHINE MONTEROSO
3365 ANIL, SHEENA JANE DELA ROSA
3366 ANILAO, CELESTE ALANIA
3367 ANILAO, CHARISE ASENSI
3368 ANILAO, KERSHA PAULINE CAGUETE
3369 ANILAO, LESTER ASENSI
3370 ANILEM, GEMA YASSAN
3371 ANIMA, CLYMENE CLEA MALEFICIO
3372 ANIMO, APRIL DAWN ONEZ
3373 ANINACION, DHAANA MAE CATIMBANG
3374 ANINANG, QUEENNE MARIE SIOCO
3375 ANINAO, JAN GABRIELE ADLAON
3376 ANINIPOT, CAREANN MAR
3377 ANINO, JAN LYKA TRUGILLO
3378 ANINO, JASON JOHN SOLON
3379 ANINO, LEAH SAGARAY
3380 ANINOHON, PINKY DELABAHAN
3381 ANIONG, MEA ANGELIE MANAMBAY
3382 ANIPAN, EUNEIL CRIS DALISAY
3383 ANISCOL, JOHN PAUL GAWAN
3384 ANISLAG, DIANNE KRISTIE PORTOGALERA
3385 ANIT, JOLINA MAE CASAJEROS
3386 ANIT, MARICAR MAGSIGAY
3387 ANITO, MARY GRACE PADUA
3388 ANITO, SHANNEL AIDELL BOSTON
3389 ANIVERSARIO, CHRISTINE PORRAS
3390 ANIVERSARIO, DREAMY BUNIEL
3391 ANIVERSARIO, EDEN GALECIA
3392 ANIVERSARIO, SHARELYN CATAYA
3393 ANIÑON, JOENHELL MORALLAS
3394 ANIÑON, MELODY ORILLA
3395 ANIÑON, RYZALEI IBAY
3396 ANIÑON, SHIENA JOY PALADA
3397 ANJA, HASUSEH DAGOOC
3398 ANLAP, JOSUELINDON CUEVAS
3399 ANLIQUERA, MELINDA TOMPONG
3400 ANN, KIM IRISH CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 70 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 ANNEB, CHARMAE AZUR
3402 ANNI, HUSSEL JOSHUA GUEVARRA
3403 ANNO, SHEANY LOVELLE SANSOLIS
3404 ANO, JUDY ANN CALOT
3405 ANO, MANILYN NASAM
3406 ANOB, CLAIRE UMOLTOG
3407 ANOBA, HAZEL JANE ORTIZ
3408 ANOBA, MARIENNE ONGCO
3409 ANOBA, RAZEL FAT BEJAGAN
3410 ANOCHE, ADRIAN LUKE BANTILING
3411 ANOCHE, MENARD AMONGO
3412 ANOCHE, ROGER JR CIBAGA
3413 ANOG, JULIE ANNE GUALDALAJARA
3414 ANOG, MA THERESA CASTILLO
3415 ANOLING, ROGER JR LABUGEN
3416 ANONAT, LINDSAY NONES
3417 ANONG, JENELYN GUIÑAREZ
3418 ANONGOS, GERTRUDE BALTAZAR
3419 ANONGOS, JETHRO DOLPH CANDAZA
3420 ANONUEVO, RICA ROBISO
3421 ANORE, MARRY ANN ESCUBIDO
3422 ANORICO, ALYSSA MABETH REPOLIDO
3423 ANOTA, GENEVEIVE DAMACIO
3424 ANOTA, JOAN TAN
3425 ANOTA, LYMWEL GADIN
3426 ANOTADO, VER-DAN BAAY
3427 ANQUILERO, VINCE NICO CABEZAS
3428 ANQUILLANO, IVY CAWAON
3429 ANQUILLANO, MARILOU SANIPA
3430 ANQUILLANO, MAYDANE OLAC
3431 ANSAGAY, STEVEN JOHN ACOSTA
3432 ANSALI, MERRY MAE GAYAGOY
3433 ANSANO, IRMA MIRANDA
3434 ANSANO, RIZA-MAE VIBAR
3435 ANSOG, MADELYN LIMPIN
3436 ANSUBAN, KIMBERLY ANDAYOP
3437 ANSUS, ARRON SERVANDO
3438 ANSUS, JOJIE ANN BASCON
3439 ANTA, SAMSIA LANDASAN
3440 ANTAGON, ESABEL ORTEGA
3441 ANTALAN, CATHERINE DALOG
3442 ANTALAN, DOLLY JANE DESOYO
3443 ANTAO, ESTELA DOCDOC
3444 ANTAO, MAILEN AMIL
3445 ANTAO, NUR-AISHA DANIAL
3446 ANTAY, ANNIE PEARL RAGO
3447 ANTAY, IAN GIL CORTES
3448 ANTAZO, MARILYN BARBERO
3449 ANTE, HERBIE MAGISTRADO
3450 ANTE, IVYROSE ANN CASTUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 71 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 ANTE, LYKA MARIE
3452 ANTE, MARK JOSEPH SACAYANAN
3453 ANTERO, BRYAN EBALLE
3454 ANTHONY, JESSA MAE CABESAS
3455 ANTHONY, RHEA GADON
3456 ANTIC, RAFFY ARGONZOLA
3457 ANTICAMARA, ANIBEL CUBERO
3458 ANTICAMARA, VINCENT PAUL HUBAHIB
3459 ANTICUANDO, MA MHICAELLA BAUTISTA
3460 ANTIGA, ANGELICA GOMEZ
3461 ANTIGUA, MIKAELA VELASCO
3462 ANTIGUA, PRECIOUS SUASIN
3463 ANTIGUE, JOLINA MAKILING
3464 ANTILLA, JENNY RONQUILLO
3465 ANTIOJO, ANGIE BACAY
3466 ANTIOLA, HANNA LEI CAILING
3467 ANTIOLA, LARRA VILL CACAO
3468 ANTIOLA, MA JORELYN BALATO
3469 ANTIOQUIA, ROFELIA TABANAO
3470 ANTIPALA, MICA ELLA CARPIO
3471 ANTIPASADO, CRISTINE JOY AWAS
3472 ANTIPASADO, MIKO BLANCADA
3473 ANTIPATIA, RESHINE NUÑALA
3474 ANTIPOLO, ERIK GIOVANNI DELOS REYES
3475 ANTIPOLO, KHAZEL ROSE QUILLOSA
3476 ANTIPORTA, JULIA MALAPITAN
3477 ANTIQUE, IC CAM
3478 ANTIQUE, JANNYL MARIE ARSAGA
3479 ANTIQUE, JOHN CESAR CAM
3480 ANTIQUERA, MICHILLE LLANES
3481 ANTIQUINA, LORIE JEAN QUISEL
3482 ANTIQUINA, MARGIE FE DOMINGUEZ
3483 ANTIVO, ANNE KRYSTEL ROYERAS
3484 ANTIVO, JONALYN CABAÑERO
3485 ANTOCO, ARDY DAVID MABUNGA
3486 ANTOCO, ASHER SHEMUEL DAVID
3487 ANTOGOP, AINA MAE LAURON
3488 ANTOJADO, BEVERLYN OGAPAY
3489 ANTOLIJAO, JUVELYN
3490 ANTOLIN, JEAN ROSELLE MARIE BAGI
3491 ANTOLIN, JOANNA MARIE PASTORAL
3492 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN CARIAZO
3493 ANTOLIN, RICHZEN MANZAN
3494 ANTOLIN, TREZHIA
3495 ANTONE, WEA AMOR BANLAT
3496 ANTONES, LYZEL SAYLO
3497 ANTONES, NEIL KIM PALOMA
3498 ANTONES, PAMELA ANNE R
3499 ANTONIANO, PRINCESS MAYE ESTRABON
3500 ANTONIL, DANNA LOVE ENCINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 72 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 ANTONIO, ALBERT TONY BAMBA
3502 ANTONIO, ALONA MAYOT
3503 ANTONIO, ALYSSA MAE MANARANG
3504 ANTONIO, ANGELICA TABAG
3505 ANTONIO, ANIE ROSE TIU
3506 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE ESCALO
3507 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE SUBAD
3508 ANTONIO, APRIL ROSE DULTRA
3509 ANTONIO, BABY JANE MORANTE
3510 ANTONIO, BELLY JOHN OPIÑA
3511 ANTONIO, BEVERLY CAROLINO
3512 ANTONIO, CARMELA ADRIANO
3513 ANTONIO, CHARMAINE MARIE CARRANZA
3514 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN KARL MIGUEL
3515 ANTONIO, CHRISTINA DUPINGAY
3516 ANTONIO, CHRISTINE NILLO
3517 ANTONIO, DIETHER ELDUCAL
3518 ANTONIO, DONNA NICOLE
3519 ANTONIO, EDEN ROSE VASQUEZ
3520 ANTONIO, FERIAL AGCAYAB
3521 ANTONIO, IRISH ANN JALOVER
3522 ANTONIO, ISAH MAE ALVAREZ
3523 ANTONIO, JAMAICA CASTILLO
3524 ANTONIO, JAMAICA TOLLO
3525 ANTONIO, JANE MARIE ALITAO
3526 ANTONIO, JESSICA FRAGATA
3527 ANTONIO, JIMMY JR MAMBA
3528 ANTONIO, JONARTHY SANO-AN
3529 ANTONIO, JOSHUA PIMENTEL
3530 ANTONIO, JOVANE SIMON
3531 ANTONIO, JOVELYN ESTEBAN
3532 ANTONIO, JOY ANN MOLINA
3533 ANTONIO, KAREN BALAGTAS
3534 ANTONIO, KENNETH BALIGASA
3535 ANTONIO, KRIZEL SABLAY
3536 ANTONIO, KRYSTEL JANE DELA CRUZ
3537 ANTONIO, KYRA ELIS BAUTISTA
3538 ANTONIO, LEAMAR BUENAVISTA
3539 ANTONIO, LOVEJOY BELINGON
3540 ANTONIO, LOVELY PALLASIGUE
3541 ANTONIO, MA JINKY CUNANAN
3542 ANTONIO, MA ROSARIO CHARITO AGUILAR
3543 ANTONIO, MAE DIANNE ARINGO
3544 ANTONIO, MANUEL JR EUBLERA
3545 ANTONIO, MARICEL TUBA
3546 ANTONIO, MARIE NICOLE PAYAPAYA
3547 ANTONIO, MATTHEW REYES
3548 ANTONIO, RIZZA PABLO
3549 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY TANDOY
3550 ANTONIO, ROANNE BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 73 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 ANTONIO, RONALD GARCIA
3552 ANTONY, KATHERINE GRACE GARCIA
3553 ANTONY, RICKLYN CONSIGNA
3554 ANTOQUE, MARIA IONIE ENOLPE
3555 ANTOQUE, MICHELLE GARSULA
3556 ANTOQUE, PHOEBE JOY CASTAÑARES
3557 ANTOQUE, SHIELA MARIE INTERVENCION
3558 ANTOY, ALYSSA VARONA
3559 ANTOY, GLENNELLE GAY LABRAGUE
3560 ANTOZADA, LYNDON JR DALANON
3561 ANTROCO, REGIENE BERAYON
3562 ANUADA, ROEL JR BOSIO
3563 ANUALES, LEOBER CEPEDA
3564 ANUAR, EDNA DANSALAN
3565 ANUB, RESELLE OGAHAYON
3566 ANUEVO, REYMARK OMITEN
3567 ANUNCIACION, JERLYN DEL ROSARIO
3568 ANUNCIADO, CECILIA DAÑO
3569 ANUNCIADO, JADE MAESTRADO
3570 ANUNCIADO, LERA MAESTRADO
3571 ANUSENCION, JENNY PANGAN
3572 ANUTA, MARICE CASTRO
3573 ANUYO, AIZZA BALLESTEROS
3574 ANZA, MARLO AGUIRRE
3575 ANZANO, ARIEL GARCIA
3576 ANZANO, BRHYTHM MAE LALATA
3577 ANZANO, HAZEL MARBELLA
3578 ANZANO, MARLON VISTAL
3579 ANZON, LESTER ABAGATNAN
3580 AOALIN, JOMARIE BAQUIRAN
3581 AOAS, DIVINA PECSOY
3582 AOAS, MIA DENIELLE RAMOS
3583 APA-AP, EUHL FRIO PASAJE
3584 APA-AP, MIA JOY FUENTES
3585 APACIONADO, ROYCE LEE INDICO
3586 APALE, NICOLE MAE BALABAT
3587 APALES, RHONALYN SORIANO
3588 APALES, RICAR JOHN RAMIREZ
3589 APALISOK, SHARIA CLAIRE BLANCO
3590 APALIT, ARIANE JOY CORCOTCHEA
3591 APALIT, VELINDA VILLENA
3592 APALLA, REYMALYN GUMARU
3593 APAN, HANILYN ABALLA
3594 APANE, ROSE ANNE LLAGAS
3595 APAO, ANDY LUKE FREDELUCES
3596 APAO, RUFA MAE BARNAJA
3597 APARECE, JESYL LUPIAN
3598 APARECE, KRISTAL MAE
3599 APARECE, LOEL JAY ARANGCON
3600 APARECE, MAIRI CALIPES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 74 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 APARECE, MARAIA CARRY ADOR
3602 APARECE, MARY GRACE CUYAG
3603 APARECIO, JENNY LOVE LARANJO
3604 APAREJO, JESSA MAE TRAJANO
3605 APARENTADO, DENICE ANTONIL
3606 APARICIO, ANALIE CABANIG
3607 APARICIO, ARNULFO JR SITOY
3608 APARICIO, JANUA CASTRO
3609 APARICIO, KAREN JOSOL
3610 APARICIO, RHEYCARL JAY SANTOS
3611 APARRE, JONEL BERMUDO
3612 APAS, ALMA NANDONG
3613 APAS, ANNE ISABELLE BANTILES
3614 APAS, DARYL DAVIS URDANETA
3615 APAS, ETHEL JOHNN DOLOR
3616 APAT, ALLAIN CORDERO
3617 APATAN, CHERRY-ANN CANDELARIO
3618 APATAN, REY KRIS JOY CELESTIAN
3619 APATAN, SHEIN SAMORANOS
3620 APATTAD, LINA TUMANGUIL
3621 APAWAN, MARY ROSE PASQUITE
3622 APAWAN, NIMFA BATAYOLA
3623 APDAL, REINA TRACY APLACADOR
3624 APDIAN, MARY JOCEL ESTORGIO
3625 APDON, ALYSSA MAE CERCADO
3626 APDON, SHEKINAH TABLAZON
3627 APDUHAN, JUCIL COLEEN DAGDAG
3628 APEGO, MONICA HERBA
3629 APELADO, CHARISH LEAÑO
3630 APELADO, JOHN PATRICK DORADO
3631 APELADO, LOUEJIE
3632 APELANIO, FRITCHEL ANN GOYHA
3633 APELANIO, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
3634 APETIN, JEFFERSON MAHINAY
3635 APIADO, RENALD CHRISTIAN CABOTE
3636 APID, CAMELLE FAENAG
3637 APIGO, ANDREA HUFANO
3638 APIL, ELIEZER JR SUMALINOG
3639 APIL, JESSA DANAO
3640 APILADAS, BREECHY MAE LAMBUSON
3641 APILADAS, KARREN ROSALES
3642 APILADO, JENESIS GARVIDA
3643 APILADO, MARICHU GACUTAN
3644 APIN, MABEL LLAMASARES
3645 APIN, MARK ANTHONY AGRIPA
3646 APINADO, PATRICK PAUL MACARAAN
3647 APIO, ARNEL JUN TOMO
3648 APIPI, MILDY BERNAL
3649 APITA, SHIELA VELASCO
3650 APLACADOR, GEAVEL ATIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 75 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 APLACADOR, JOYJAY CAÑETE
3652 APLAL, HANNANOR ANDIE
3653 APLAL, NORMA SALIPADA
3654 APLAON, SHEIRLY MAPUS
3655 APOG, MARLOU JONES ROLUNA
3656 APOGAN, ARLEEN ALICAWAY
3657 APOLA, CERIL JOHN ANAYASAN
3658 APOLAN, FAMELA ETANG
3659 APOLDO, DIVINE-JOY SANTOS
3660 APOLINAR, JAY-AR DELA PEÑA
3661 APOLINAR, MELCA SALMORIN
3662 APOLINAR, SARAH LABITAN
3663 APOLINARES, JHOMARIE BORLAZA
3664 APOLINARIO, DARLENE JOYCE ABRIZA
3665 APOLINARIO, DARWIN DESTAR
3666 APOLINARIO, EDCEL NADALES
3667 APOLINARIO, JEFREY GACO
3668 APOLINARIO, JOERAZVIE ZUBIAGA
3669 APOLINARIO, MICHELLE BARONA
3670 APOLINARIO, RENEL JR LAGAN
3671 APOLINARIO, RONALDO ABIERA
3672 APOLINARIO, WINDY LEE CANNEN
3673 APOLIS, ANGELO CORPUZ
3674 APOLOG, FEVIE DAMORTIS
3675 APOLONA, MARIA LUCHELLE ALDAY
3676 APOLONIO, CHRISTIAN M
3677 APOLONIO, JOAN WILLING
3678 APON, MARVIN VOLANTE
3679 APONDAR, GRETCHEN VARGAS
3680 APONDAR, JHUNEL ODAVAR
3681 APONDAR, JULIET TAPORCO
3682 APONDAR, MA GEMILA JACKIE MONTERAS
3683 APONTE, JAMES REY MACALUA
3684 APOR, JOYCE MARIE MELARPIS
3685 APOR, SHARINA BRACERO
3686 APORADO, FLORY MAE SELLAR
3687 APORDO, LOLET CABALONA
3688 APORTADERA, STEPHANIE RAMIREZ
3689 APORTO, BERNADETTE ANNE FAJARILLO
3690 APOS, JHEAY-AN ALRY CHANGRAPEN
3691 APOSAGA, JONATHAN AGANA
3692 APOSTADERO, JESSA DOMOCOL
3693 APOSTOL, ANDREA NICOLE AGUAS
3694 APOSTOL, CATHERINE CLAVO
3695 APOSTOL, FCHELLE LEGASPI
3696 APOSTOL, JOLINA VELASQUEZ
3697 APOSTOL, MA CARMEN PABALATE
3698 APOSTOL, MARK KING BUENAVENTURA
3699 APOSTOL, MARY JOY PONTALBA
3700 APOSTOL, MELODY CABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 76 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 APOSTOL, MICHELLE KATHLENE MARCOS
3702 APOSTOL, MYROSE TABUYO
3703 APOSTOL, NERISSA CULANGO
3704 APOSTOL, NICKO MINGUITO
3705 APOSTOL, PRIMAE MANDAWE
3706 APOSTOL, ROBERT MONTES
3707 APOSTOL, TOMASITA PAGULAYAN
3708 APOYA, CLAIRE ANNE INOT
3709 APPAL, VALERIE LLAMELO
3710 APPASAN, GRAYCEL JOY BELMONTE
3711 APRESA, CLIDE LESTER DOJO
3712 APRESURADO, MAY JOY JALANDONI
3713 APRICIO, CRISSA
3714 APROSTA, SHARON PAQUIERDA
3715 APSAN, DINA CAMATIS
3716 APSAY, REINA MARIE AMLOG
3717 APUCAY, GRACE YBAÑES
3718 APUD, ANTHONY TULABING
3719 APUES, OFELIA VALENZUELA
3720 APULI, MAY ANN BERMUNDO
3721 APURA, CHRIZ LOUIE SUMAYO
3722 APURA, FAITH LAPINID
3723 APURA, REAGAN ABELLA
3724 APURADO, NICOLE JAN NORIEGA
3725 APURIT, FERDINAND MARK NAVILLA
3726 APURONG, JOERIC DELA CRUZ
3727 APUYA, CHRISTIAN AFUNAY
3728 APUYA, EMYREN FLORDELIZ
3729 APUYA, SHENNA MARIE CORTERO
3730 AQUE, DARRYL VILLAGARCIA
3731 AQUE, KRIZZIANE FAYE MUTIA
3732 AQUIAS, ELVIN JOHN BABANGA
3733 AQUIATAN, HAZEL-LYNN MASANGCAY
3734 AQUILES, GERLIE CANTERE
3735 AQUILES, JONALYN MAQUILAN
3736 AQUILES, MICHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
3737 AQUILES, NIRRAH KAYE ALONZO
3738 AQUILINO, EDWIN JR DIEGO
3739 AQUILIÑO, PEARL PALMA
3740 AQUILLA, RALPH CERINE MERCADO
3741 AQUIMBACA, MICHELL LUCIANO
3742 AQUINDE, JOY RAEL
3743 AQUINDE, MA CRISTINA REDUTA
3744 AQUINDE, PRINCES CACANINDIN
3745 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANN NADAL
3746 AQUINO, ABIGAIL PATACSIL
3747 AQUINO, AIZA MANGABO
3748 AQUINO, ANDREA PULPULAAN
3749 AQUINO, ANTONIO III WYCOCO
3750 AQUINO, APRIL ROSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 77 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 AQUINO, ARA MAY OMONOS
3752 AQUINO, ARCHIBALD MACHLEISH LIQUIGAN
3753 AQUINO, ARISTEO FERRER
3754 AQUINO, ARMINA PAMITAN
3755 AQUINO, AUBREY LYN ABELLA
3756 AQUINO, BENCENT PESIGAN
3757 AQUINO, BEVERLY MATINING
3758 AQUINO, BRIAN BALTAZAR
3759 AQUINO, CORNELIAGIE CAMORONGAN
3760 AQUINO, DARRYL AQUINO
3761 AQUINO, DENNIS GESULGA
3762 AQUINO, DENVERT PASAMONTE
3763 AQUINO, DIANE KAYE LUAS
3764 AQUINO, DONNA SORNITO
3765 AQUINO, DYESIBEL CARAAN
3766 AQUINO, EDELAINE JANE CERENO
3767 AQUINO, EINNAJ YZAVEL BAUTISTA
3768 AQUINO, ELLA TRICIA MANGLIWAN
3769 AQUINO, EMMANUEL WENCESLAO
3770 AQUINO, EOLIA ISIDRO
3771 AQUINO, ERRIZ SHAYNE PATACSIL
3772 AQUINO, FE
3773 AQUINO, FEONA JANE CABADING
3774 AQUINO, FRENZ DIANNE GUINTU
3775 AQUINO, GELIE ROMANILLOS
3776 AQUINO, HAZEL MANALOTO
3777 AQUINO, HENERWENIESA ORDINARIO
3778 AQUINO, HERBERT OLIVEROS
3779 AQUINO, JAJA MARTINEZ
3780 AQUINO, JANILLAH ALMENDARES
3781 AQUINO, JASMINE JOY SALVADOR
3782 AQUINO, JASPER IAN MAGNO
3783 AQUINO, JAY BERMUDO
3784 AQUINO, JEME ITORMA
3785 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE YAP
3786 AQUINO, JERISLAND TELMO
3787 AQUINO, JEZZEL SARMIENTO
3788 AQUINO, JHERENNE PEÑAMANTE
3789 AQUINO, JIMMYLYN GALAROSA
3790 AQUINO, JOEBELLE LAZARO
3791 AQUINO, JONAS KEITH TERRIBLE
3792 AQUINO, JOSELE MACARANAS
3793 AQUINO, JOSEPH BRYAN ATIENZA
3794 AQUINO, JOVETTE BANAO
3795 AQUINO, JUDY ANN CABUANG
3796 AQUINO, KAREN JOYCE SERRANO
3797 AQUINO, KHATE GISELLE GARINGO
3798 AQUINO, KIGY VIOLON
3799 AQUINO, KRISTENE AGAPITO
3800 AQUINO, KRIZEL MARIE EUSTAQUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 78 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 AQUINO, LILIAN SEÑADAN
3802 AQUINO, LIZA CERYLL LEANDER
3803 AQUINO, LORENZO MERCADO
3804 AQUINO, MA ANDREA PICARDAL
3805 AQUINO, MA HERMINIA RIZO
3806 AQUINO, MAAN CAMILLE REGILME
3807 AQUINO, MARC JOHN TECSON
3808 AQUINO, MARIA LEABEL AGUSTIN
3809 AQUINO, MARIO JR SUBING-SUBING
3810 AQUINO, MARK LOURENCE HILADO
3811 AQUINO, MARY ANN ALBE
3812 AQUINO, MARY CHESKA ANGELICA GUMISAD
3813 AQUINO, MARY JANE ARENAS
3814 AQUINO, MARY JOYCE MANDO
3815 AQUINO, MARY PAULINE PICAR
3816 AQUINO, MARY ROSE DE LEON
3817 AQUINO, MAY ANNE FRULLA
3818 AQUINO, MERRIAM CAMACHO
3819 AQUINO, MICHAEL ALCARIA
3820 AQUINO, MICHELLE MANGUIOB
3821 AQUINO, MICHELLE ANN AGRA
3822 AQUINO, MONETTE JEBULAN
3823 AQUINO, NATALIA CATAPAT
3824 AQUINO, NINI PATRICIA COLLADA
3825 AQUINO, NONATA SARDOMA
3826 AQUINO, PAMELA JOY MARCO
3827 AQUINO, PAMELA KIM ACEBUCHE
3828 AQUINO, PETER PAUL MANEGDEG
3829 AQUINO, PRINCE JIWANI TOBIAS
3830 AQUINO, RAFAEL LACHICA
3831 AQUINO, REYNAN YBAÑEZ
3832 AQUINO, RHODA LHEE LUCAS
3833 AQUINO, RIA MAE BALANSAY
3834 AQUINO, RIZELLE MAGLALANG
3835 AQUINO, ROSALIE MANGANDI
3836 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PITOGO
3837 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PUGAL
3838 AQUINO, SANTA FE BOSI
3839 AQUINO, SHAINA CAMILLE TOLENTINO
3840 AQUINO, SHARILYN DIZON
3841 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ABOGADO
3842 AQUINO, SHEILA JANE LINDA
3843 AQUINO, SUNSHINE JANINE GUILLERMO
3844 AQUINO, WINA GANIO
3845 AQUIO, VIA-MAY TOLENTINO
3846 AQUISAN, JUDE RUSSEL GAROY
3847 ARA, MAIMANA DALAO
3848 ARABA, REDA DEVARAS
3849 ARABE, ANTON ALBERT LIMCO
3850 ARABEJO, CHARMINE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 79 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 ARABEJO, EMILY ROSE FLORANO
3852 ARABES, THALIA DIOSENNE DINGLASA
3853 ARABIA, CHRISTOPHER VAN ROY
3854 ARABIANA, ELAIZA FLOR MONTEJO
3855 ARABIS, JENNY PAGASI-AN
3856 ARABIS, JULIE ANN SALINAS
3857 ARABIT, LEA PATRICIA RAYMUNDO
3858 ARACO, JANNIE OLYMPH GULANE
3859 ARADANAS, CHERIE MAE CUARTERON
3860 ARADILLA, NONITO ROA
3861 ARADILLOS, DAPTHNY MAURINE RUBIA
3862 ARADO, JUVIE JANE DALAYGON
3863 ARAGO, ARTHUR JR MEDALLA
3864 ARAGO, PRIMROSE RAPATAN
3865 ARAGO, ROSELYN LOMANANG
3866 ARAGO, SHERWIN AYUNAR
3867 ARAGO, WIN ROSEFIELD SOLLETTE TULAB
3868 ARAGON, CANDICE DESIREE CIMENE
3869 ARAGON, EVERLYN ADOPTANTE
3870 ARAGON, FAIDZA SANGCOPAN
3871 ARAGON, HERSHIE ARANA
3872 ARAGON, HONEY GRACE TOLIBAS
3873 ARAGON, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
3874 ARAGON, JENELYN SABUCOR
3875 ARAGON, LESLIE BULAN
3876 ARAGON, MARK JOSUA MOSTOLES
3877 ARAGON, MARRIANE MAE MELITON
3878 ARAGON, MIDJENA ROSE MOLINA
3879 ARAGON, NINONIEL ANDADOR
3880 ARAGON, PATRICIA AN GONZALEZ
3881 ARAGON, RHEA BINAOHAN
3882 ARAGON, ROBERT ZONN FELECIANO
3883 ARAGON, SHAJANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
3884 ARAGON, WILHELMINA BUENAFE
3885 ARAGONES, JESSA RELEORAZA
3886 ARAGONES, RON LEO DAVE CORPUZ
3887 ARAGOZA, ANDRIAN CARL MAMAUAG
3888 ARAIS, RODA LACBAWAN
3889 ARAIZ, EMY ROSE SULIVA
3890 ARAIZ, JUNE PATRICIA REMOLADOR
3891 ARAJA, CHRIS DICK JOHN PASCUA
3892 ARAJA, JESICA HONTUCAN
3893 ARAKAMA, FATRAMA TAJI
3894 ARAL, JEFFREY SINA-ON
3895 ARALES, CHARLENE SOROAN
3896 ARALI, BASIL LAHAMAN
3897 ARAM, SHENALI PRINCIPE
3898 ARAMBALA, JESABETH VIGONTE
3899 ARAMBALA, YERLLESER REGALADO
3900 ARAMBULO, JASPER DOMINIC BALIWAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 80 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ARAMBULO, MENARD ESPINO
3902 ARANAS, AHLIYA NIÑA
3903 ARANAS, ARIAN GUILEÑO
3904 ARANAS, KARENN LOU TINOHAN
3905 ARANAS, MARICRIS PACULTAD
3906 ARANAS, NIKULOUS JIREH ADES
3907 ARANAS, REA BANGOT
3908 ARANAYDO, WINELOU ALMOJALLAS
3909 ARANCES, IRENE CABUGNASON
3910 ARANCES, RUBELYN AÑORA
3911 ARANCILLO, GERARDO VILLALVA
3912 ARANCILLO, NALYN ARNIBAL
3913 ARANCINA, MARY JOAN TAN
3914 ARANDA, JOYCELLE BECHAYDA
3915 ARANDA, ROCHELLE FALSARIO
3916 ARANDELA, ARGEL VALDEPEÑA
3917 ARANDEZ, MARILOU SUE TAVERA
3918 ARANDIA, ANA MARIE FRIAS
3919 ARANDILLA, LEAH JANINE SOLOMON
3920 ARANDILLA, SHEENA MAE DELA CHINA
3921 ARANETA, EDUARDO JR BUTALID
3922 ARANETA, GABRIEL ALFONSO AUXTERO
3923 ARANETA, HEIDI BALASABAS
3924 ARANETA, JAMELA REALIN
3925 ARANETA, JENNELYN LIBOT
3926 ARANETA, KAYZEL VALENCIANO
3927 ARANETA, LADY CARMEL PASAMANTE
3928 ARANETA, LORAMIE
3929 ARANETA, RIKKI ROSE EMOY
3930 ARANETA, ROCHELLE
3931 ARANG, MARTIN JR CONSTANTINO
3932 ARANGCANA, ROMMEL CABUSAO
3933 ARANGCON, ANN SELINA GONZALES
3934 ARANGCON, LOUDETTE VELASCO
3935 ARANGIS, DARWIN CELESTE
3936 ARANIEGO, RANDOLF BLUE III DOLOROSO
3937 ARANJUEZ, MARY ANN ANDALE
3938 ARANJUEZ, PARLENE IRIS JU
3939 ARANSADO, JEFRY EBIO
3940 ARANTE, AIRIEL HILADO
3941 ARANTE, FLORENCE ANDRES
3942 ARANTE, KAYE
3943 ARANZAMENDEZ, TERESA AGNES ESTANIEL
3944 ARANZO, JOY ROMANO
3945 ARAO, CLARE ANN PADDAYUMAN
3946 ARAO, ERWIL JOHN DACIR
3947 ARAO, JORILLA CLAVO
3948 ARAO, MAYDELLE BORDEY
3949 ARAO, NATHANIEL
3950 ARAOJO, ALBA OMADTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 81 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 ARAOJO, ELMA EUBRA
3952 ARAOJO, GRACE ANNE TANCHOCO
3953 ARAOLA, ROLANDO JR CINCO
3954 ARAOS, GRACE PARCHAMENTO
3955 ARAPOC, JESSA MAE MANDABON
3956 ARAQUEL, DANICA PILAR
3957 ARAS, JERALDINE MONTERA
3958 ARASA, NURWIDA JALA
3959 ARASAIN, ABDURAHMAN SALAHUDDIN
3960 ARAT, AMOR DIANNE QUIRANTE
3961 ARAT, DOMINIC BAUTISTA
3962 ARAT, JOLIBER NACES
3963 ARAT, SHILLA MAE ESCLAMADO
3964 ARATIA, EMILY ROYCE
3965 ARAWE, JESSA DAGANGON
3966 ARAYA, CHERRY MAE CERCADO
3967 ARAYA, JOHN CARLO CONSUL
3968 ARAYAN, MERRY GRACE AGOCOY
3969 ARAYANI, LEA RIZZA RODRIGUEZ
3970 ARAZA, ABRELLA PRINCESS MAE PASCUAL
3971 ARAZA, JAYMARK GALVO
3972 ARAZA, RONEL PATRIMONIO
3973 ARAZA, SHULAMITE AREVALO
3974 ARAÑA, JAYSON VALLADOLID
3975 ARAÑAS, DHEZEMCRIS MARIE CANTALEJO
3976 ARAÑAS, GABRIEL SEBALDA
3977 ARAÑES, WENA JANE DIZON
3978 ARAÑEZ, GALO COMIA
3979 ARAÑEZ, LOVE LEE ERA SAMSON
3980 ARAÑEZ, REGINA MARQUEZ
3981 ARAÑO, CRISTY MAE SAUSAL
3982 ARBADO, KZER DE JUAN
3983 ARBASTO, ALBERTO GUIRITAN
3984 ARBIOL, JECILLE GAMAYON
3985 ARBIOL, MAE CHRISTINE PALMERAS
3986 ARBIOL, MARY ROSE ADOBAS
3987 ARBIS, ADA FRANCESCA CRUZ
3988 ARBOLEDA, JOLLYBE
3989 ARBOLEDA, NECYDEL VILLAFLOR
3990 ARBOLEDA, QUEENIE ROSE FLORES
3991 ARBOLERAS, REA ALMARIO
3992 ARBONIDA, JOHN LLOYD SARTE
3993 ARBOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY JUMUAD
3994 ARBUES, GERALDINE BOBIS
3995 ARCA, CHARISSE JOY BONIFE
3996 ARCA, JENNY CROSILLO
3997 ARCA, ROGIE QUIÑONES
3998 ARCABADO, MELDA APOSTOL
3999 ARCAINA, JEDU ALIBIN
4000 ARCAIRA, MA SHARMAINE PASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 82 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 ARCALA, JUDY ANNE PEREZ
4002 ARCALA, MARYCON MATAMOROSA
4003 ARCALA, ROSALIE ESTUKUNING
4004 ARCALES, DONNA BORINAGA
4005 ARCALES, JENNY MAE VALMORIA
4006 ARCALLANA, MEL JEAN CENTINO
4007 ARCAMO, IRIS GRACE SANTIAGO
4008 ARCAN, ROLANTE JR QUIJANO
4009 ARCANGEL, MYLENE SANCHEZ
4010 ARCARDO, ARLAN JAY GALAO
4011 ARCAY, MARNELLE PASTOLERO
4012 ARCAYA, EVELYN CELERIDAD
4013 ARCAYAN, SHIELA JANE DALISAY
4014 ARCAYNA, VENUS DESOY
4015 ARCAÑO, AIZADEL LADOC
4016 ARCEBAL, SHARMAINE JANE REYES
4017 ARCEGA, EDILYN DELA CRUZ
4018 ARCEGA, SHERMANE MERCADO
4019 ARCELLANA, RAIMEELYN ARGUELLES
4020 ARCELO, AILEEN RECAROZ
4021 ARCELO, ARACELLY GOC-ONG
4022 ARCELONA, ANGELINE GONZALES
4023 ARCENAL, AIRA ARRANGUEZ
4024 ARCENAL, ANGELIE ARRIESGADO
4025 ARCENAL, GIA PEPITO
4026 ARCENAL, IRIS NIÑA CAMORO
4027 ARCENAL, JAN ALEXANDER KAPALAC
4028 ARCENAL, KEMBERLY BECARI
4029 ARCENAL, KRIZIA GAILE PALOMERO
4030 ARCENAL, LOVELY ANN
4031 ARCENAL, MARK CABASOG
4032 ARCENAL, MAY ANN PEQUE
4033 ARCENAS, JAYSA MARIBONG
4034 ARCENO, JONETH TABAMO
4035 ARCENO, RHEA ROSE SINGSON
4036 ARCEO, JUDY ESPIRITU
4037 ARCEO, RONNIE PEÑARANDA
4038 ARCEÑO, JANICE CABARDO
4039 ARCEÑO, JOHN ARCENO
4040 ARCEÑO, JOSHUA BACULOT
4041 ARCEÑO, MA RAZEL NAVIDAD
4042 ARCEÑO, MARY JOY ARROYO
4043 ARCEÑO, ROWENA BALANTAC
4044 ARCEÑO, SHAMARIE LYLE
4045 ARCHEBUQUE, GERSON AZUCENA
4046 ARCHIN, CHANLLIE SANCHEZ
4047 ARCHIVIDO, ALBERT DATO
4048 ARCIAGA, KRICILYN MAE CALUGAS
4049 ARCIAGA, PAMELA KAYE DOMINGUEZ
4050 ARCIETE, ALVIN AMORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 83 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 ARCIL, ARGIE NEPOMUCENO
4052 ARCILLA, CRISTENE MAE ELLEVERA
4053 ARCILLA, CZARINA MAE
4054 ARCILLA, JAYVELER ATWEL
4055 ARCILLA, MARIEFLOR ERMAC
4056 ARCILLA, MECA ELLA PLEGINO
4057 ARCILLA, MERDI JEAN DUMAGUING
4058 ARCILLA, RODNEY ABIN
4059 ARCILLAS, AMOR PARTOSA
4060 ARCILLAS, BABY MAE BALUYAN
4061 ARCILLAS, DEXTER VILLAMOR
4062 ARCILLAS, JEVELVA PANUGAN
4063 ARCILLAS, RONALYN ALCASID
4064 ARCILLAS, VERONICA KATIPUNAN
4065 ARCINO, JONAH MAE BALOLONG
4066 ARCINO, MARIAN JOY COLINARES
4067 ARCIPE, MARY JANE ORTIZANO
4068 ARCITA, MA EDLIZ DE GUZMAN
4069 ARCITE, FEMALYN DAGOHOY
4070 ARCO, BIM CARESS GHIA PARMA
4071 ARCO, JERICO
4072 ARCON, DARWIN BARDELOSA
4073 ARCON, SHENAMY MAGPANTAY
4074 ARCONA, ANGELEN LUCANE
4075 ARCOS, DENNIS COMEZO
4076 ARCOS, KHAY LIPNICA
4077 ARCOS, MARIEL PERITO
4078 ARCUENO, JUVIE CLORES
4079 ARCUINO, GENEDA DALUPERI
4080 ARCULAR, CHERRY PAGALAN
4081 ARCUNA, VIRGILIO JR SOBERANO
4082 ARDA, APRIL KAY MANA-AY
4083 ARDALES, JIGGY ANNE PEÑAMANTE
4084 ARDALES, JOYCE FERRER
4085 ARDANI, JUDY GUILLEN
4086 ARDESA, VENESSA JEAN VILLABAS
4087 ARDEÑA, JOVIE ROSE LARA
4088 ARDEÑA, RIOLYN JHANE KHO
4089 ARDEÑO, MAY CORDOVA
4090 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE DUMDUM
4091 ARDIENTE, CHAIRMANE DATULAYTA
4092 ARDIENTE, KRIZA ESPINOSA
4093 ARDILLO, APRIL MARIE GOC-ONG
4094 ARDINA, SHARMAINE DIONSON
4095 ARDINEL, MONICA JAVIER
4096 ARDON, JANINE KAE SORIMA
4097 ARDON, JAYAH MERCOLITA
4098 ARDOÑA, KEY CRISOSTOMO
4099 AREDIDON, CAMILO JR FUENTES
4100 AREDIDON, DAISY MAE SANDOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 84 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 AREGLADO, SHAIRA PORAZO
4102 AREJA, ALICE PADAYON
4103 AREJA, GHEL JEE ALBA
4104 AREJOLA, AIREN LEYSON
4105 AREJOLA, NORMIN ODINIA
4106 ARELLA, KIANA ROSE SOMERA
4107 ARELLADO, REVECA DOMINGO
4108 ARELLADO, RIA SIMANGAN
4109 ARELLANO, AIRA CRISTINA COMBES
4110 ARELLANO, AMOR SEÑORIN
4111 ARELLANO, CARL JAY QUINAQUIN
4112 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
4113 ARELLANO, CHICKIE BILLONES
4114 ARELLANO, CRIZALYN AMPARO
4115 ARELLANO, DANTE MIÑOZA
4116 ARELLANO, DESIREE YADAO
4117 ARELLANO, EFREROSE PELIGOR
4118 ARELLANO, ELJESSA TABUDLONG
4119 ARELLANO, GERALDINE LISING
4120 ARELLANO, GERALYN GANANCIAL
4121 ARELLANO, HONEYLETH FERMOCIL
4122 ARELLANO, JE-ANN BETIC
4123 ARELLANO, JEANALYN ABANSI
4124 ARELLANO, JENNY MAE PERALTA
4125 ARELLANO, JINKEE MABANSAG
4126 ARELLANO, JOHN MICHAEL GATELA
4127 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL DELA TORRE
4128 ARELLANO, JOSHUA ESTERNON
4129 ARELLANO, JOY GRAGASIN
4130 ARELLANO, JOY RIBOT
4131 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN PAMPUAN
4132 ARELLANO, JUSTINE MARIE ROXAS
4133 ARELLANO, KATE LOREEN OCHAGAVIA
4134 ARELLANO, LONILYN DE CASTRO
4135 ARELLANO, LORENA SAPINOSO
4136 ARELLANO, LOVELY DAWAG
4137 ARELLANO, MA LEA AYADE
4138 ARELLANO, MARIEJOHN MANGUBAT
4139 ARELLANO, MARIEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
4140 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GRENGIA
4141 ARELLANO, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
4142 ARELLANO, MILCA JOY PACHECO
4143 ARELLANO, MONICA DAGUMAN
4144 ARELLANO, MORENA MEDINA
4145 ARELLANO, NORVELLE HANZEL GUARDIANO
4146 ARELLANO, RACHEL ANN GANNABAN
4147 ARELLANO, REALYN GARCIA
4148 ARELLANO, RIAN CHRISTIAN MAKALINTAL
4149 ARELLANO, RIKKILYN PENECILLA
4150 ARELLANO, RYAN OLIVER SALUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 85 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 ARELLANO, SHAIRA MAE PLANAS
4152 ARELLANO, VALEN JOY VILLANUEVA
4153 ARELLANO, VANEE DANE DOMINGO
4154 ARENA, DIZA ROSE GOMEZ
4155 ARENAS, CHRISTINE JOY
4156 ARENAS, CLAIRE CASTRO
4157 ARENAS, CYREL ANN CAPUTOL
4158 ARENAS, PRINCESS JOY OBEDOZA
4159 ARENAS, RONEL BERNARDO
4160 ARENAS, VALERIE JANE DE JESUS
4161 ARENDAIN, ROLANDO JR FANO
4162 ARENDAIN, TETCHIE DANUG
4163 ARENDAING, MARY ROSE PENAVERDE
4164 ARENGA, MARC JONE CORDERO
4165 ARENIO, JEFFRY VILLAR
4166 ARENO, ANGELA CAJURAO
4167 ARENO, DIANA ROSE DECENA
4168 ARENO, JOANNA GAJENSAN
4169 ARENOY, CHERRY MAE TRINIDAD
4170 ARENQUE, KEVIN JONATHAN CAÑAFRANCA
4171 ARERA, ABEGAIL JANINE AÑORA
4172 ARES, MHYVELIE JAYAO
4173 ARESGADO, RODEL MARTINEZ
4174 ARESTA, MYRRHOWELLA BARCELLANO
4175 ARETAÑO, MARK DELTON LLOYD PEDRO
4176 AREVALO, ARVILJUNE REVILLA
4177 AREVALO, CAMILLA CARYL DE LA CRUZ
4178 AREVALO, CHIARA MONTIEL
4179 AREVALO, CYRUS DAVID
4180 AREVALO, DINAH LABODIT
4181 AREVALO, EDGAR BRIM MAGTULIS
4182 AREVALO, IVAN CHRISTOPHER PAGSANJAN
4183 AREVALO, JEZEEL MALABON
4184 AREVALO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
4185 AREVALO, JULEE WEEN GABILANES
4186 AREVALO, KIEBERT VALLERAS
4187 AREVALO, LORELLIE INUTAN
4188 AREVALO, LOUIS KIMBERLY CABALUNA
4189 AREVALO, MA CYBELE CADAG
4190 ARGA, ADRIAN AMATOSA
4191 ARGA, HONEYLETH ALCORAN
4192 ARGALLO, JO-AN CORPIN
4193 ARGALLON, RICHARD ORBETA
4194 ARGANDA, NICOLE LUQUIAS
4195 ARGARIN, AIRA CUYUGAN
4196 ARGARIN, EMILIO PASADILLA
4197 ARGAWANON, JEHAN MARIE MONTECALVO
4198 ARGAWANON, JENLY QUISAY
4199 ARGEL, JENNY ROSE ALEJANDRO
4200 ARGENTE, DARYLL JEAN RELUCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 86 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 ARGETE, MEGAN TADIO
4202 ARGONCILLO, MA DAYNA PEDRIÑA
4203 ARGONES, JOAN
4204 ARGONITAS, NAIL IAN ORTEGA
4205 ARGONSULA, MARIEROSE ESPLANA
4206 ARGONZA, PATRICK SALVADOR
4207 ARGOSINO, ANGELO CLANOR
4208 ARGOSINO, DEBBIE JOY SEGUI
4209 ARGOSINO, KAREN GRACE RIVERA
4210 ARGOSO, JONALYN BORINGOT
4211 ARGOSO, REY BRUZOLA
4212 ARGUELLES, CHRISTINE JOY CORDOVA
4213 ARGUELLES, HANNAH DOLLIENTE
4214 ARGUELLES, JAYLORD MALLARE
4215 ARGUELLES, JOHN PAUL MACAHILIG
4216 ARGUELLES, KIMBERLY SOLIMAN
4217 ARGUELLES, MA CHRISTINA NICOLE CASTRO
4218 ARGUELLES, MARY JEAN DIONISIO
4219 ARGUELLES, NORBERTO DINGCO
4220 ARGUELLES, WENALYN REYES
4221 ARGUELLES, ZYRAH ABAD
4222 ARGUEZ, GISCELLE BAYOY
4223 ARGUEZA, GERALDINE HIDALGO
4224 ARGUILLA, SHEKINAH GLORY TINDOC
4225 ARGUILLES, CHARISH MAE BALIGUAT
4226 ARGUILLES, MARRY ANN YANGURIN
4227 ARGUILLES, NIMROD LOZADA
4228 ARGUTA, FAITH YEPES
4229 ARI, ROSALYN ALISBO
4230 ARIAN, LEO SAMORANOS
4231 ARIAS, ANTHONY CATALUÑA
4232 ARIAS, APRIL ROSE PETILUNA
4233 ARIAS, JANICA MHYTHA TAPERLA
4234 ARIAS, JARMAINE SALUTILLO
4235 ARIAS, JAY RIC CALLOS
4236 ARIAS, KAREN SAAVEDRA
4237 ARIAS, MARIEL REGALA
4238 ARIAS, ROWENA PAGAYANAN
4239 ARIAS, SUZETTE ALCOBER
4240 ARIASO, NIZANIEL
4241 ARIATE, CHRISTIAN JE MAQUILING
4242 ARIATE, EMILYZA JOYCE SAMBAJON
4243 ARIATE, PIA MAUREEN GUARDACASA
4244 ARIB, HAROLD LOPEZ
4245 ARIB, MICA ELLA BERNARDINO
4246 ARIBUABO, MAE-ANN TENA
4247 ARICAYOS, ROSE-GIE SENINING
4248 ARIEM, RODEO NATAN
4249 ARIENDA, JOHN GREGORY LAGUDA
4250 ARIENZA, BRIDGETTE WYNN ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 87 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 ARIENZA, GODARD VAL LUENGAS
4252 ARIG, CHELLSEA MONTERDE
4253 ARIGADAS, ANA GARDOSE
4254 ARILE, JESRIL LABARGAN
4255 ARIMADO, MICHELLE NOE
4256 ARIMAO, SITTI ASYAH BUCTUAN
4257 ARIMBUYUTAN, JOFFREY ACUÑA
4258 ARINGAL, PRINCESS JOY SAMBALOD
4259 ARINGO, APRIL STEVE ABOGA
4260 ARINGO, JURELL BEROT
4261 ARINGO, MARIAN AGRAVANTE
4262 ARINGO, MARICAR SPRINGAEL
4263 ARINGO, RAFFY DE LA CRUZ
4264 ARINGO, VANESSA DE LA CRUZ
4265 ARINIEGO, SHIENA MAE MALAZZAB
4266 ARINTO, GERLIE LEGO
4267 ARINTOC, ENRIQUE JR BADILLA
4268 ARIOLA, CHERISH MAE
4269 ARIOLA, DARLO JR NARVASA
4270 ARIOLA, GEMAICA ABROGAR
4271 ARIOLA, JESSALYN
4272 ARIOLA, MARICEL GUMARO
4273 ARIOLA, MARICEL MARINAY
4274 ARIOLA, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
4275 ARIOLA, MELANIE CABALES
4276 ARIOLA, NIMROD ORENSE
4277 ARIOLA, PRINCESS ALEXIA MARIE MABUTOL
4278 ARIOLA, SHENA LEA GAIWEN
4279 ARIOLA, VERONICA ENANO
4280 ARIOLA, WINLIET CARPIO
4281 ARIP, SITTI NADA TANASARA
4282 ARIQUEZ, CHAEA YEDDAH MARAVILLA
4283 ARIQUEZ, HAZEL DANLOG
4284 ARIRAO, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
4285 ARISCO, RIZAN JUSOY
4286 ARISGA, ANGEL CHRISTIAN SALUDES
4287 ARISGA, MA CHARLUNA
4288 ARISGADO, JOHN PAUL LANTICAN
4289 ARISTALES, MERCY LANITON
4290 ARIT, JEAN GENEBLAZO
4291 ARITANA, DORINA RODRIGUEZ
4292 ARIZA, MELVIN JR SARDA
4293 ARIZA, RAMON TIMOTHY PERU
4294 ARIZABAL, ALTHEA JANE DE JOSE
4295 ARIZALA, ALDRIN ANCAJAS
4296 ARIZALA, ANGELICA CAPARIÑO
4297 ARIZALA, JOAN DOMINGO
4298 ARIZALA, KATHERINE ALMENSO
4299 ARIZALITA, MARGIE BRUTAS
4300 ARIZANGA, SHIELA MARIE ARANCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 88 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 ARIZAPA, CARLYN TILLAIN
4302 ARIZO, ARMIE QUIPANES
4303 ARIZO, CHRISTINE JOY MORALEJO
4304 ARIÑO, KEVIN PALMES
4305 ARIÑO, MIHRIAM GRACE SUMARIBOS
4306 ARKAL, ZENA BANSULAT
4307 ARLANZA, GLENN MORALES
4308 ARLEGUI, JERIKO ARWEL SABILANO
4309 ARLUS, AL-SHARACKVI ALSREE
4310 ARMA, RUELYN BATOLIÑO
4311 ARMADA, ALVIN AMIGABLE
4312 ARMADA, JHON MARK EVANGELISTA
4313 ARMADA, JONA MAE DE PABLO
4314 ARMADA, RYSON PATUBO
4315 ARMAMENTO, JAKE JAIRUS RAMOS
4316 ARMAMENTO, JUNEL LABORES
4317 ARMARIO, RHENMAR ARIENDA
4318 ARMAS, JANINE REYES
4319 ARMAS, JUEVENERE QUEENIE UDAUNDO
4320 ARMASA, RICHARD GERASOL
4321 ARMEA, AIRES PARLERO
4322 ARMECIN, MARILOU COLOBONG
4323 ARMENTA, KIMBERLY MAE
4324 ARMENTA, RHYS JAYNE AYCARDO
4325 ARMENTA, ROSE ANN ANDES
4326 ARMENTANO, RO-ANN LOVINA
4327 ARMENTIA, MANILYN TRANCE
4328 ARMESTO, JOANNE MANUMBAS
4329 ARMEÑA, EDLYN FAYE CASADA
4330 ARMILLO, SHARA JEAN SIENES
4331 ARMINGTON, JHAY TERCERO
4332 ARMINTA, PEDRITO JR GUTIERREZ
4333 ARMITOS, MARK JOHANZ ILAGAN
4334 ARMOCILLA, EDJEAN PADORA
4335 ARMODIA, ANJIE LATO
4336 ARMOGANDA, AILYN CALASANG
4337 ARMONIO, JIMEELEY MAGTULIS
4338 ARNADO, DIAJARRA ASUCIDO
4339 ARNADO, JERRY GOLINA
4340 ARNADO, LARA MAE BATOBALONOS
4341 ARNAIZ, ARIEL JALANDONI
4342 ARNAIZ, EBANREB RENDON
4343 ARNAIZ, GRETCHIE MILAY
4344 ARNAIZ, KART HENZZEL DORIO
4345 ARNAIZ, MARVIN ZAMORA
4346 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE MARSAN
4347 ARNAIZ, ROMELYN BIANGCO
4348 ARNAIZ, SHERRAMAE PLOMA
4349 ARNAIZ, VENUS CUYOS
4350 ARNEJO, GLADYS ANNE VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 89 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 ARNEJO, JERRY DAKIT
4352 ARNEJO, MARIA TERESITA CEA
4353 ARNEJO, PRETTY SHAYNE RIVERA
4354 ARNIBAL, SARAH DAVE MANEJA
4355 ARNOCO, ANA MARIE TANATO
4356 ARNOCO, JUDERIC ORNOPIA
4357 ARNOCO, MARK RODEL REGENIO
4358 ARNOL, HANNA NICCA OGOC
4359 ARNOLDO, RONEL FEROL
4360 ARNON, JUSTINO JR SAJORDA
4361 ARNUCO, LORRIE CHRIS NOEMI SANTIAGO
4362 ARNUCO, VIC SOMBILLA
4363 ARNUZA, LYRA DE LA PUERTA
4364 ARO, CAMILLE RUTH DONASCO
4365 ARO, JERLYN DAVIRAO
4366 ARO, JUNIDES OBREGON
4367 AROCHA, MA CECILIA PEREZ
4368 AROCHA, ROLLY MARIE BONIEL
4369 AROLLADO, CHERA ALMODIENTE
4370 AROLLADO, IZEL MAY MONERA
4371 AROMBO, JOHNNY TAMALA
4372 AROMIN, APRIL GLORY SOCORRO CASTRO
4373 AROMIN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
4374 ARON, ALYZA MARIZ DE OCAMPO
4375 ARON, EMILOU CANDA
4376 ARONDA, MYLA MILLARES
4377 ARONDAIN, ROBELYN NUEVA
4378 ARONG, BETHOOVEN JAMES SEÑERPIDA
4379 ARONG, EFFIE DEANNE ROSELL
4380 ARONGAT, ISIAH SEIGFRED BOADO
4381 AROSO, JOY MAGBANUA
4382 AROTA, JEMAR CADION
4383 AROTA, VISITAS IRLANDEZ
4384 AROY, GLADISH MAE LIGALIG
4385 AROY, ROWENA SANCHEZ
4386 ARPAL, REMIA MOREÑO
4387 ARPILLEDA, LEZEL JULVE
4388 ARPOCIPLE, CHRISTINE JOYCE OÑATE
4389 ARPON, ALVISENDA SUYOM
4390 ARPON, APRIL ANNE BUSANTE
4391 ARPON, DIVINE BELDAD
4392 ARPON, GLENDEL BAJENTING
4393 ARPON, LUENEL CATINDOY
4394 ARPON, PIA DE GUIA
4395 ARQUERO, JENISSA KATRIZ PAULO
4396 ARQUERO, RHENUEL JUNABETH ERESE
4397 ARQUERO, ROAN FE BALINGBING
4398 ARQUERO, RUBY ANN CABURAO
4399 ARQUEZOLA, EDLEN MAE
4400 ARQUILITA, SHEILA GYLL LAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 90 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 ARQUILLANO, ROSE ANNE LORA
4402 ARQUILLO, MAYBELINE CASTILLO
4403 ARQUINTO, LOVELY VINSALA
4404 ARQUISOLA, JAY MAURE
4405 ARQUITA, ALMAC JUN ARELLANO
4406 ARQUITA, MA THERESA TOLENTINO
4407 ARQUIZA, JOSELITO SUMAYAO
4408 ARQUIZA, MARY JOY PEREZ
4409 ARQUIZA, NOEL RESULTAY
4410 ARRABIS, EDMARIE CABAHUG
4411 ARRABIS, MA LORDELLIE TAGALOG
4412 ARRADAZA, JOSHUA TOLIBAO
4413 ARRADAZA, YEDDA MARIE CEROJALES
4414 ARRANCHADO, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
4415 ARRANGUEZ, MC KENLEE CENA
4416 ARRANZADO, MELVIN CATALLA
4417 ARRE, JAY MARK CADA
4418 ARREGLADO, ELIZA JUANITAS
4419 ARREGLADO, JAIME JR ESCALICAS
4420 ARREGLADO, RICHELLE FAISAN
4421 ARREGLO, DINAH DOBLE
4422 ARREOLA, JOYLYN QUIMOT
4423 ARREOLA, MAREY QUIOCHO
4424 ARREOLA, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
4425 ARREOLA, MARY JOY TABAL
4426 ARRIAGA, VIA LOMBOY
4427 ARRIBADO, BETHLEHEM ROJAS
4428 ARRIBADO, JUDIBETH ROJAS
4429 ARRICIVITA, DEXTER JOHN RIVERA
4430 ARRIEGO, RIZALDY GO
4431 ARRIESGADO, ANNA MARIE MALAGASE
4432 ARRIESGADO, CHEENA LOU MISTULA
4433 ARRIESGADO, JHOSUA ARCEPE
4434 ARRIESGADO, JULIE
4435 ARRIESGADO, LEAN MARGARETTE ROSALITA
4436 ARRIESGADO, QUEENIBEL SORENO
4437 ARRIESGADO, YVONNE LOUISE CRISTOBAL
4438 ARRIETA, CHARMAE IBE
4439 ARRIETA, JACQUELINE MUCARAM
4440 ARRIOLA, ADAMS GERMAINE BANGKIL
4441 ARRIOLA, CHERYL ANNE LIM
4442 ARRIOLA, LIEZL ALMARIO
4443 ARRO, GERALYN
4444 ARROBANG, JOHN CARLO BASE
4445 ARROBANG, MAILA ORBE
4446 ARROCENA, ARRIEN INES
4447 ARROCENA, JEFFREY PASCUAL
4448 ARROFO, MARISSA BOOC
4449 ARROGANCIA, JORDINITO JR PILAPIL
4450 ARROGANTE, CECILIA GALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 91 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ARROGANTE, CRISFE RANA
4452 ARROGANTE, IRENE COYOCA
4453 ARROJADO, ROY MARTIN YAMOSO
4454 ARROJO, CHRISTIAN ELIMOS
4455 ARROYO, DAISYRIE CABANTUD
4456 ARROYO, DANIELA MAE CORONEL
4457 ARROYO, ESTELITA MAULLON
4458 ARROYO, EUNICE JOY MADAYAG
4459 ARROYO, JAMES CARLO RENOMARO
4460 ARROYO, JAYMEE LARAINE IBAYAN
4461 ARROYO, JELLO ALANO
4462 ARROYO, JENNIFER GENEROSO
4463 ARROYO, JENNYLYN VILLAMER
4464 ARROYO, MANNY BUENAVENTURA
4465 ARROYO, MARYDEL II OTAYDE
4466 ARROYO, MYNA AGAPUYAN
4467 ARROYO, RONA ADAN
4468 ARRUBIO, CHARLYN ATA
4469 ARSAD, ASMIN MIMI
4470 ARSAD, NUZRAT RAZIA ESONG
4471 ARSAGA, RIGENE ESPEREZA
4472 ARSENAL, NESSA MAHINAY
4473 ARSENIO, JESSA MAE TORRES
4474 ARSENIO, JULIE
4475 ARSENIO, SHERLYN ALICNAS
4476 ARSENO, METU SHELLA PELIGRINO
4477 ARSENUE, CRISTOPHER BARRAMEDA
4478 ARSOLON, JESSEL GOMEZ
4479 ARSOLON, JOY PAUL BATIANCILA
4480 ARSULA, SHERILYN ENTOY
4481 ARTADI, EARL MAE DAWIS
4482 ARTAGAME, AILYN PIÑALOGA
4483 ARTAJO, ADLENE HANNAH FAITH DIMA-ANO
4484 ARTAJO, ALLAN JR PATOC
4485 ARTAJO, APRIL ANNETTE TAMBILAWAN
4486 ARTAJO, JOHN RHEY DUMDUM
4487 ARTAJO, LENIE JEAN TINGAL
4488 ARTAJO, REYNA JOY BARSAL
4489 ARTAJO, ROCHELLE MAE TOMARO
4490 ARTAJO, ROSE ANN SAYSON
4491 ARTATES, NICOLE TEOFILO
4492 ARTATES, PRINCESS QUEEN DELA CRUZ
4493 ARTECHE, KLEA LYN ADONA
4494 ARTECHE, MARY KATE VILLAMOR
4495 ARTES, CRISOLOGO ALIMORIN
4496 ARTES, SHARMAINE CEREÑO
4497 ARTEZUELA, JAN NIÑA MARIE HOMECILLO
4498 ARTIAGA, JAMAICA BANCAIREN
4499 ARTIAGA, KYLE ADRIAN GUIUAN
4500 ARTIAGA, LLOYD JEFFERSON BARIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 92 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ARTIAGA, MAY JANE CATEDRILLA
4502 ARTIAGA, RIZALYN BAAY
4503 ARTIEDA, ANNE NARIELE LAGUNA
4504 ARTIENDA, JOHN PAOLO MARTIN
4505 ARTIFICIO, AIZA SEBUC
4506 ARTIGAS, CHRISTINE KAITH ROSARIO
4507 ARTIGAS, HANNA JESSA AMPOLOQUIO
4508 ARTIGAS, IVY ALEJAY
4509 ARTIGAS, JOKER ELTAGONDE
4510 ARTIGAS, RISA MANGINSAY
4511 ARTIGAS, WENGELOVE LEOPOLDO
4512 ARTILLERO, DAYLINE HIPOLITO
4513 ARTISTA, FRETZE GRACE MACALAN
4514 ARTIZA, ISABEL MAE TANSIONGCO
4515 ARTIZONA, ELLEN GRACE DONATO
4516 ARTIZUELA, MARY GRACE DURIAN
4517 ARTOCILLA, MIA ALLYSA FERNANDO
4518 ARTOCILLO, JADE LACHICA
4519 ARTOCILLO, JOEL VELADO
4520 ARTUCILLA, AUBRY SEÑIDO
4521 ARTUCILLA, CECILLE TABUNA
4522 ARTUCILLA, MARY JOY SEVILLANO
4523 ARTUGUE, SWELYN CAGALITAN
4524 ARTUYO, RIZZA MAE DEXIMO
4525 ARTUZ, APRIL JOY ALLER
4526 ARTUZ, CAMILLE GEE ANTONIETTE ABALO
4527 ARUCAN, JAN ACE MARTINEZ
4528 ARUCAN, JOHN LYNTON JUAN
4529 ARUCAN, KAREN JANE ALFONSO
4530 ARUCAN, ROSANA REYES
4531 ARUGAY, SHAYNE QUILANG
4532 ARUMBO, JOYCIE OLORVIDA
4533 ARUTA, ANTONIO JR SUPERABLE
4534 ARUTA, KENNETH PACHOCO
4535 ARVELO, OMAR MICHAEL DE GUCENA
4536 ARZADON, LEILANI RAMOS
4537 ARZADON, NANCY MAPATAC
4538 ARZAGA, ANGELICA ANSELMO
4539 ARZAGA, CHRISTINE SABANDO
4540 ARZAGA, GLYDEL NAVARRO
4541 ARZAGA, JENNETTE CHIARA CATALAN
4542 ARZAGA, JESSA MAE RIELLY BAGAY
4543 ARZAGA, JOHN ALVIN HEREDERO
4544 ARZAGA, JOHN MICHAEL USTARES
4545 ARZAGA, MARK ANTHONY TAYUBA
4546 ARZAGA, RUFFA MAE LLANZANA
4547 ARZOBAL, JEAN KRISHEN DE JESUS
4548 ASA, ASTERIO JR ORNOPIA
4549 ASA, CAMELA ENRICO
4550 ASA, MA GERALYN SIMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 93 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ASA, ZARDELEZ JADE ELCAMEL
4552 ASADA, JOICELLE SALVADOR
4553 ASADON, SHERLITA ASID
4554 ASAHAN, KATHLEEN MARIZ SUA
4555 ASAHAN, LEASLY HAGUISAN
4556 ASAHID, CHRISTIAN LLERIN
4557 ASAJAR, RHENZEL MAY GUILLARAWAN
4558 ASAMA, NORHANA DIMAPORO
4559 ASAN, EDZRAPIL KINDONG
4560 ASAN, LEA JOY PAGUIRIGAN
4561 ASAN, LEA LYSSA CERVAÑEZ
4562 ASAN, SITTI AHYESSA BAKINO
4563 ASARA, MERHADZ REDOBLE
4564 ASARAJI, SHAINA MAE AMPIL
4565 ASARAL, NURBAGINDA HUSSIN
4566 ASARCE, ALMA MAE MONTON
4567 ASARES, JONESA ALALAN
4568 ASAS, LYNGRACE DIANE CASTRO
4569 ASAURO, GERALDINE ROMANO
4570 ASAYTONA, KAREN JEAN ALBISO
4571 ASAYTUNO, MYRA ANTONETTE ARMENTA
4572 ASCAN, CRISTEL MAY BRIOBO
4573 ASCAN, JEAN MONTESA
4574 ASCAREZ, ANGIELOU PLANGANAN
4575 ASCAÑO, REA MAE MAGALLANES
4576 ASCOTIA, JAMES ORIENDO
4577 ASCUNA, HAYDEE ACLAN
4578 ASCUTIA, YLYKA DI LABIANO
4579 ASEBO, DEN MARK LEDESMA
4580 ASEBUQUE, NIKKI MARINDUQUE
4581 ASEDILLA, CRISTINA FERRER
4582 ASEGURADO, JANE BRASONA
4583 ASEGURADO, JESSA BRASONA
4584 ASEGURADO, LENYROSE BRASONA
4585 ASEJO, CJ MAGSANO
4586 ASEJO, DIVINE GRACE JIMENEZ
4587 ASEJO, JUNNABELLE MANGAMPO
4588 ASENCION, JAYSON AGUINALDO
4589 ASENDA, ELLEN HILARIO
4590 ASENIAS, KAREN JOY LAYAN
4591 ASENJO, MA KATRINA GAMBONG
4592 ASENORIO, VON MIGUEL PABILONA
4593 ASENTISTA, MARLOU ENOT
4594 ASEO, ANGELA MANGARON
4595 ASERO, RONALEN DAYUPAY
4596 ASETRE, SAMMY CELEVANTE
4597 ASGALI, ARWIN EDRIS
4598 ASHARY, ALAYSA BASMAN
4599 ASHOORIYAN, LUZVIMINDA PALAMING
4600 ASI, AIYAH ZYLL AMOR ROTONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 94 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ASI, CHARISSE DE TORRES
4602 ASI, EDERLY CIELO
4603 ASI, JESSA BAEZ
4604 ASI, MA KATRINA BAYYA
4605 ASI, MARYNEL NAZARRO
4606 ASI, NAMRAIDA ABAS
4607 ASIADO, MELODY CAJES
4608 ASIBAL, GLENN UNGAB
4609 ASICO, KATHLEEN MAE BORJA
4610 ASICO, RACHELLE DE VERA
4611 ASILO, AUBREY JEAN PERIGO
4612 ASILO, CHARITY TULOY
4613 ASILO, CHERRY MAE PADERNAL
4614 ASILO, JAZMIN REOLO
4615 ASILO, JEMVERLYN GUNATO
4616 ASILO, JENALYN MADROÑAL
4617 ASILUM, JOFER BUNAN
4618 ASILUM, NELSIE CANILLO
4619 ASIM, ARBAYA MAYANG
4620 ASIM, MAILA CALIMPONG
4621 ASIM, RUTH SMITH
4622 ASINAS, JAESMA ALEGRE
4623 ASINGUA, ZAMANTHA KAILLE ARES
4624 ASINO, JAYA MITUDA
4625 ASINO, MA JANNEN PALMA
4626 ASIO, JEIA SALCEDA
4627 ASIO, RYAN VINCENT PIOQUINTO
4628 ASIONG, ERNIELYN ADOC
4629 ASIROT, JOCELYN MONTENEGRO
4630 ASIS, ALDRIN JAKE CALZADA
4631 ASIS, APRIL JHON GARBO
4632 ASIS, AVELL BRYAN BARRIOS
4633 ASIS, DYLYN LACANDAZO
4634 ASIS, JAYA ASIDO
4635 ASIS, JUVELYN TOLOSA
4636 ASIS, MA LUISA NASTOR
4637 ASIS, MARIA JOY CAYETANO
4638 ASIS, RHEA SHARMEINE REANZARES
4639 ASIS, RIZZA GALLEGO
4640 ASIS, ROCHELLE CARDENAS
4641 ASIS, RYAN HERNANDEZ
4642 ASIS, SHERRELYN MAE
4643 ASIS, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
4644 ASIS, VENUS PARDO
4645 ASIS, VINA INUTAN
4646 ASISTER, KITHY JOY BONTIA
4647 ASISTER, PRISVERLY QUEZON
4648 ASISTIN, JANE RAGUINGAN
4649 ASIÑERO, GLAZE SUSON
4650 ASNA, ROZEL MARY BASALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 95 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ASNE, FILOMINA SAUT
4652 ASO, QUIRINO II ADORNA
4653 ASOK, JUSTIN LEGASPI
4654 ASOR, KIM JAIREH DAMALE
4655 ASOR, RICHARD AMESOLA
4656 ASOR, TATEWIN KEZIA DAMALE
4657 ASOY, APRIL ANDREANNE LUCEÑARA
4658 ASOY, JOHN RESTY PARONG
4659 ASOY, RUBYLYN ALIMA
4660 ASOY, VIVIALYN CORDOVA
4661 ASPA, MYLENE FERNANDEZ
4662 ASPA, REGINA CAPAJO
4663 ASPA, SUE ANGELA TELARMA
4664 ASPAN, JHONA MAE DELA LUNA
4665 ASPARELA, DEZZA-JANE SAIT
4666 ASPE, ALLEN ROSE TUMARLAS
4667 ASPE, RUFFA BARCHITA
4668 ASPE, VANESSA RESURRECCION
4669 ASPERA, CHARISSE DIANNE CALINAWAN
4670 ASPERA, MARY ANGEL ROSE HERRERA
4671 ASPERIN, EUGILYN SIBUNGA
4672 ASPERIN, JAMES GUIMALAN
4673 ASPERO, BENIEL FRANK BERNAS
4674 ASPILLA, ROSE OPEL VILLEGAS
4675 ASSANULLA, ALNASER SANAANI
4676 ASSAYCO, MARIO JR SADCA
4677 ASSUDO, RESMIE BALAWAN
4678 ASTACAAN, AISA SALIBONGCOGON
4679 ASTEJADA, JENNY ROSE ARGENTE
4680 ASTEJADA, LYNNETTE SUPREMO
4681 ASTEJADA, MICHELLE BANTA
4682 ASTETE, ROMEO JR MORENO
4683 ASTIBE, CATALINA ESTANISLAO
4684 ASTILLA, CHARLESTON AVILA
4685 ASTILLA, CHRISTINE JOY ROSIDO
4686 ASTILLA, MA ELIZALYN PERUDA
4687 ASTILLERO, LORIE FRANCE BRIONES
4688 ASTILLO, JOSETTE ALEEN BONGCALES
4689 ASTILLO, VERONICA ALTESING
4690 ASTORGA, ANA MAE ACUIN
4691 ASTORGA, FRANCO FERNANDEZ
4692 ASTORGA, MARICEL ULIC-ULIC
4693 ASTOVEZA, MARICRIS MELENDRES
4694 ASTOVEZA, MARIELLE MORFE
4695 ASTRERA, MARAVANIA ISUGA
4696 ASTRERO, CHITO PORTON
4697 ASTROLABIO, HERO HUGOS
4698 ASTROLABIO, HOSANNA MAE RUBIO
4699 ASTROLABIO, JEAN MAIGUE
4700 ASTROLOGO, MARNIE HIYASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 96 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 ASTRONOMO, REASHA JANE ABAO
4702 ASTUCIA, KIMBERLY SUBALBARO
4703 ASTURIANO, KIM RUSSEL FLORES
4704 ASTURIAS, FE MAGDAONG
4705 ASUAR, JHOMALYN CUEVAS
4706 ASUG, ROMMEL DESABILLE
4707 ASUGUI, MAE ANGELA GARCIA
4708 ASUM, FAIDAH BARA-ONTONG
4709 ASUM, NURNIHAR MACALANGGAN
4710 ASUMBRADO, EDGIE MAE ARO
4711 ASUMBRADO, MALOUH DAROY
4712 ASUMBRADO, MARK ANTHONY PELICANO
4713 ASUMBRADO, MIKE JOHN LUPAQUE
4714 ASUMBRADO, RAYMOND FERRATER
4715 ASUNCION, ALYSSANDREA ANDA
4716 ASUNCION, ALYZZA MARIE LICUANAN
4717 ASUNCION, ARCHIVAL DUAY
4718 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
4719 ASUNCION, ELSIE SABADO
4720 ASUNCION, FERNNIE MAY CERVANCIA
4721 ASUNCION, JANE EMPING
4722 ASUNCION, JANINE MAE BALILEA
4723 ASUNCION, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER ORTIZ
4724 ASUNCION, JEANETTE APRIL LIM
4725 ASUNCION, JOEFEL JR VILLANUEVA
4726 ASUNCION, MA FRANCISCA TOMADA
4727 ASUNCION, MARICEL RIVERA
4728 ASUNCION, MARJOERI AVECILLA
4729 ASUNCION, MARVIE GRACE GABUAT
4730 ASUNCION, MILDRED DIOSAY
4731 ASUNCION, NEIZEL BAYANI
4732 ASUNCION, PRINCESS DIVINE ABERGAS
4733 ASUNCION, RACHELLE ALIPIO
4734 ASUNCION, RICHMUND BAGAYAS
4735 ASUNCION, SHARMAINE SAN JOSE
4736 ASUNCION, SPENCER VILLAMARTIN
4737 ASUNCION, TRENT JOSHUA PARAS
4738 ASUNCION, TRISHA MAE CERVANCIA
4739 ASUPAN, IVY DELOSO
4740 ASUPARDO, MICHELLE PANIGUA
4741 ASUQUE, HANNAH BLAINE JALA
4742 ASURIN, HANNAH JECOLLE TIW-AN
4743 ASUZANO, REGINA LYNN MANICAP
4744 ASWIT, CYRENE TON-ODEN
4745 ATA, SHEILLA APRIL LIBATON
4746 ATA, SHEIRAMOR DUMAS
4747 ATABAY, MARK PATRICK PAZZIUAGAN
4748 ATABLANCO, CRISTY POP AMPILAN
4749 ATACADOR, IRISH FAYE JOYAG
4750 ATAIZA, CHARMAINE LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 97 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 ATAJAR, SHERYL MERCADO
4752 ATAL, JAYSON CANCERAN
4753 ATALAD, GAZULIE HASIM
4754 ATAMOSA, JOAN MAGLASANG
4755 ATAN, IMY GRACE BANGCAYA
4756 ATAN, SHERYL JOY ESTORE
4757 ATANACIO, DOMINIC BOMBASE
4758 ATANACIO, JELVIN PAREJO
4759 ATANACIO, JOSE ENRICO IGUICO
4760 ATANACIO, LOUIS SERRANO
4761 ATANOZA, RONALYN AMOGUIS
4762 ATANQUE, LYNDE LORETA
4763 ATAS, FATIMA JULIA LUPANGO
4764 ATATADO, MIGUELA MARCIAL
4765 ATAY, ANGIELA BARCENAS
4766 ATAY, RUNALYN CEPRADO
4767 ATAYDE, JIREH CABRILLOS
4768 ATAYDE, JOSEPHINE LLEVA
4769 ATAYLAR, JOANA MARIE FRANCISCO
4770 ATCHASO, MICHAEL SAMERAN
4771 ATCHUELA, CHRISTINE IVY VENTURA
4772 ATE, JESSA MAY OPEÑA
4773 ATE, MICAELA MARIE FLORES
4774 ATELANO, AIZA DAET
4775 ATENCIA, BRYANT BENNET DIALOGO
4776 ATENCIA, MARIA CORAZON ACLAN
4777 ATENCIO, ERVIN AVILA
4778 ATENCIO, JOSHUA ORTEGA
4779 ATENCIO, RICHARD MARC DURAN
4780 ATENDIDO, BEA MARGARITA DE VERA
4781 ATENDIDO, CHERYL AGPAOA
4782 ATENDIDO, DELCY DE LEON
4783 ATENDIDO, GEMMA RUBIO
4784 ATENDIDO, KEA MELCYN DE VERA
4785 ATENDIDO, LEILANIE DELA CRUZ
4786 ATENDIDO, MALY ALMARIO
4787 ATENDIDO, MARY GRACE ORBANIA
4788 ATENTA, JAYSON FABRE
4789 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL RENEE JAVIER
4790 ATIENZA, ALLEN JAMES MENDOZA
4791 ATIENZA, CRESLYN SABEJON
4792 ATIENZA, CYNTHIA ALTEZA
4793 ATIENZA, DIANNE BUENO
4794 ATIENZA, DONNA QUEEN MAGSINO
4795 ATIENZA, GHERROSE CALALO
4796 ATIENZA, GLORY-ANN SABADO
4797 ATIENZA, JENNIE LYN CARAIG
4798 ATIENZA, JESSA MAE BARCELLANO
4799 ATIENZA, KRISTINE MAE ROMANA
4800 ATIENZA, LOUISE JONALYN LABRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 98 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 ATIENZA, LYNDON GADDI
4802 ATIENZA, MA JAYVEE SOCORRO
4803 ATIENZA, MARISOL ADA
4804 ATIENZA, MARY JANE SEPARA
4805 ATIENZA, MICHAEL TERANA
4806 ATIENZA, MONREY LAYLAY
4807 ATIENZA, NICHOLAE MARIÑO
4808 ATIENZA, NIKKI AICEBEL VERANO
4809 ATIENZA, PATRICK JAY CHAVEZ
4810 ATIENZA, PRINCESS GARCIA
4811 ATIENZA, RAMONA ARMIE CUA
4812 ATIENZA, RENSON MACUHA
4813 ATIENZA, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
4814 ATIENZA, SHAIRA MAE ARELLANO
4815 ATIENZA, SHANE ASI
4816 ATIENZA, SPENCER TARIDE
4817 ATIENZA, WENDEL VALDEZ
4818 ATIENZA, WENDEL VERBAL
4819 ATIGA, MARY HOPE MAQUILING
4820 ATIL, LUISA SAMIAO
4821 ATILANO, AIRON MERCURIO
4822 ATILANO, FENNIE LYN YGOT
4823 ATILANO, FRANCIS MARK DIAZ
4824 ATILANO, JAZY DEE CAPISPISAN
4825 ATILANO, JOCELYN ASUNCION
4826 ATILANO, KAREN PALARCA
4827 ATILANO, RIZA JOY AQUINO
4828 ATILLANO, VON JHAPET FAMILARAN
4829 ATILLO, CRISELDA OPEÑIANO
4830 ATILLO, NICA VILLASIS
4831 ATILLO, NIERLITA SOTOMAYOR
4832 ATILLO, VALERIE BERADOR
4833 ATILLO, VICTOR DAMES MARAON
4834 ATIM, CYRINE MONTILLA
4835 ATIS, LYN ROSE JAY GABAYAN
4836 ATIZON, AICEE CASTRO
4837 ATIZON, MARJORIE PANGGO
4838 ATO, KIMBERLY HOWIRA
4839 ATOC, JHEA MAE SHAIRA
4840 ATOK, JENALYN ADRIANO
4841 ATOLE, MIGUELITO
4842 ATOLI, ODYSSA MIRANDA
4843 ATON, AILEEN GRACE TIO
4844 ATON, DYAN GRACE BACUS
4845 ATON, HYDIE MAE SULAPAS
4846 ATON, KRIZZA MARIE PABILLON
4847 ATON, MICHELLE POGOY
4848 ATON, REY ANTHONY SANCHEZ
4849 ATON, SHENNY MAE SALVALEON
4850 ATONEN, LLANES CALAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 99 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 ATONEN, ROSGILINDA MAGING
4852 ATOR, ATHENA DEGAYO
4853 ATOR, JOMMEL JALANDONI
4854 ATRAZO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABELLA
4855 ATRIS, RUFFA ROSE LIBID
4856 ATTABAN, JAQUELYN RAMOS
4857 ATTABAN, JHON CRIS PAMITTAN
4858 ATTABAN, LOVELLA HAR-OP
4859 ATTABAN, MARIBEL TUPPIN
4860 ATTO, MELCHOR LEGASPI
4861 ATUCHA, ERRA REA SOLMAYOR
4862 ATUP, MARY ANN DURAN
4863 ATUPAN, MICHELLE ANN AMPARADO
4864 ATURO, ELLA MAE CAPAROSO
4865 ATURO, EUGENE DARADAR
4866 ATYE, RICHIE ALDAY
4867 AUCENA, MICHELLE FRIANEZA
4868 AUDAL, CHRISTINE JOY MORADA
4869 AUDAL, JUVY FRANCE FOLLERO
4870 AUDAL, MARY ROSE ETE
4871 AUDE, HENRY KENT MALIG-ON
4872 AUDENCIO, WILMAR YAONA
4873 AUDITOR, DAISY MORANTA
4874 AUDITOR, GIRLIE RETES
4875 AUDITOR, NONIE AWING
4876 AUDITOR, SYVEL MAMUGAY
4877 AUDITOR, WINJEN MABINI
4878 AUGUIS, IAN MOHAMAD YORONG
4879 AUGUIS, JOAN CLARICE PALUGA
4880 AUGUIS, PRINCESS GEN PICARDAL
4881 AUGUIS, RHINA RAFALLO
4882 AUGUSTO, CAMILLE VIENA
4883 AUGUSTO, RHEANICA AUSTERO
4884 AUM, ANN SHERINA LUBANG
4885 AUMAN, EGIEBOY CUYOS
4886 AUMAN, JULIET GARCES
4887 AUMAN, VINCE FRANCIS PANGANORON
4888 AUMENTADO, LEJIEH ANNE CAPARROS
4889 AUMENTADO, MELODY SIDON
4890 AUMENTADO, NANETTE HUGOS
4891 AUMENTO, MAY ANGELINE ADRIANO
4892 AUNGON, CHEEVY BOUIE MANGAT
4893 AUNGON, GLYDEL MAE LLORICA
4894 AUNGON, JELYN ROMERO
4895 AUNSO, JEMIMAH LEA SOGO-AN
4896 AUNZO, NICKO HUGO
4897 AUNZO, NOVAMIE BACOR
4898 AUPE, CHERRY VALMERA
4899 AURE, ABIGAIL DEL MUNDO
4900 AUREADA, JAYCEL-ANN EMPRESE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 100 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 AUREADA, MARK ELDON CONMIGO
4902 AURELIO, ANIEBEL CONSIGNA
4903 AURELIO, DEXTER GRACILLA
4904 AURELIO, FEMMIE CORAZO
4905 AURELIO, GLENDA PRIOL
4906 AURELIO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
4907 AURELLANA, JOSEPH DACUP
4908 AURES, CHRISTINE MAE MILITANTE
4909 AURESTELA, JAMES LOZANO
4910 AURESTILA, POTIPHAR JAMANDRON
4911 AURO, JESSA GARCIA
4912 AUSA, MA LOUIESA LEONG-ON
4913 AUSAN, CHRISTIAN RABOSA
4914 AUSAN, JESSA YABUT
4915 AUSENTE, ELIZABETH PINANGAY
4916 AUSTE, RICH DELA LUNA
4917 AUSTERO, BABY PEARL NUÑEZ
4918 AUSTERO, JESON NAVARRO
4919 AUSTERO, SUNSHINE GRACE BILIRAN
4920 AUSTRAL, HAZEL MAE GEONZON
4921 AUSTRAL, RALPH BENJIE MELLA
4922 AUSTRIA, AIZA AUSTRIA
4923 AUSTRIA, ALLIANAH FAYE REYES
4924 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA FERRER
4925 AUSTRIA, ANGELIKA MANZANO
4926 AUSTRIA, CHESCA
4927 AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE FLORES
4928 AUSTRIA, JERAMY MANIEGO
4929 AUSTRIA, JESZEL MARIZ RELORCASA
4930 AUSTRIA, JOHN WILSON SANTOS
4931 AUSTRIA, KEN DAVEN MAGNAYE
4932 AUSTRIA, LORIE ANN BARCENAS
4933 AUSTRIA, MARY ANN LUBAT
4934 AUSTRIA, MARY JOY GARCIA
4935 AUSTRIA, MAYLEEN BABALO
4936 AUSTRIA, MELANIE OCAMPO
4937 AUSTRIA, PAMELA NIKA OBERO
4938 AUSTRIA, RYAN CASTILLO
4939 AUSTRIACO, JOHN EDWARD BALIDOY
4940 AUTAJAY, ALYSSA JOY ABELIDA
4941 AUTENTICO, MA SOCORRO BUTAL
4942 AUTOR, BERNARDITA OREO
4943 AUTOR, LEANN COMONONG
4944 AUTOR, LORDWIN PAGUNSAN
4945 AUTOR, NORLYN TABANGAN
4946 AUTOR, RONILO PAROCHA
4947 AUXILIO, JERAMIE SENEDO
4948 AUXILLO, ALLEN DREY SUCILLO
4949 AUXTERO, EULOGIO JR SEBELLITA
4950 AUXTERO, JOHN AMOZ ROMANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 101 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 AUXTERO, KIMJOY SUPERO
4952 AUXTERO, LEEM AUTIDA
4953 AUXTERO, ROWENA GURREA
4954 AVANCEÑA, WILMA MEDICI
4955 AVANTE, KATHERINE LAVADOR
4956 AVE, JOSELLE YUGA
4957 AVECILLA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
4958 AVECILLA, KATE JASMIN JULIAN
4959 AVELINO, SHIELA MARIE CONSTANTINO
4960 AVELINO, TRISHA RAVEN LAZARTE
4961 AVELLANA, REMAR MEONESTO CARRANCEJA
4962 AVELLANA, ROCHELLE RAFAEL
4963 AVELLANEDA, KHEEM MARIARD TANDAS
4964 AVELLANO, MARK JOHN DEL ZUÑIGA
4965 AVELLANOSA, ELAINE DIANNE GO
4966 AVENA, GECIL JANE RODRIGUEZ
4967 AVENDAÑO, LARAH JANE DUMALAY
4968 AVENDAÑO, MARY AIRA ADRIANO
4969 AVENDAÑO, REA LUIZA DELOS ANGELES
4970 AVENDAÑO, WESLEY VICENTE
4971 AVENGOZA, MARGETTE MARCELINO
4972 AVENIDO, CARLOS PEZAÑA
4973 AVENIDO, DAVE KEN BACALSO
4974 AVENIDO, EDELYN DALUT
4975 AVENIDO, KATHERINE MADULIN
4976 AVENIDO, MYLENE BALONGA
4977 AVENILLA, MARK JULIUS REY
4978 AVENILLA, RIZA SOL
4979 AVENIS, KRIZZA MAE BARRIOS
4980 AVENO, JOHN CARLO ROSAS
4981 AVENTAJADO, ROCELYN DACPANO
4982 AVENTURA, SHARON ADVINCULA
4983 AVENTURADO, MARK VINCENT PACAR
4984 AVERGONZADO, ANGEL GRACE NUEZ
4985 AVERGONZADO, LEA DE LA PEÑA
4986 AVERGONZADO, MARVEY OLAIS
4987 AVERGONZADO, RHUSELL JOY SEBASTIAN
4988 AVERILLA, RONA GRACE CADAO
4989 AVERION, GISELLE VALDERAMOS
4990 AVERION, LOUIEGEE DIONGLAY
4991 AVERION, ROSE ANN LAPIE
4992 AVERO, HONEY JOICE BORDA
4993 AVES, ANNA CLARISSA DELIMA
4994 AVES, JESSA MARIE SIMPRON
4995 AVES, JOHN PAUL BASAÑEZ
4996 AVESTRUZ, MAE ANNE COSTELO
4997 AVESTRUZ, NICE BIASA
4998 AVETRIA, JUDY ANN ALMONTE
4999 AVIGUETERO, LAURICE JANELL GIANAN
5000 AVILA, ANGELICA TRILLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 102 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 AVILA, ARJORECO
5002 AVILA, CELESTINE JOY BURAC
5003 AVILA, CHRISTEL BELARMA
5004 AVILA, CLARISSA BEATRICE VALDEZ
5005 AVILA, CLARISSA JOY DELA CRUZ
5006 AVILA, EMMANUEL UVERO
5007 AVILA, GINALYN GIGANTE
5008 AVILA, GLENDA BORNALES
5009 AVILA, ISSA KHRYS PRANTILLA
5010 AVILA, JAMAICA SHARMIN GERO
5011 AVILA, JESSIE REY HALINON
5012 AVILA, JOEVEL SABAS
5013 AVILA, KHENETH SHERWIN ARAGON
5014 AVILA, LOVELY JUMAWAN
5015 AVILA, MARK JOHN
5016 AVILA, MARVIN RIANCE TOMAS
5017 AVILA, PAULA MAE POLLOS
5018 AVILA, REVYMAE RENOMERON
5019 AVILA, RHODA TARIAO
5020 AVILA, RONA MAE DELA MERCED
5021 AVILA, ROSHELLE AMANCIO
5022 AVILA, RUBY PANOTES
5023 AVILA, VIC CABATOAN
5024 AVILES, ANNE LORAINE CASTRO
5025 AVILES, JADEWYN LUMIGUEN
5026 AVILES, KARL SHERWIN CALE
5027 AVILES, LEA KATE BILAYON
5028 AVILES, MARIO JR FIDER
5029 AVILES, RUBY ANNE OLIVEROS
5030 AVIS, MAE AGRAVANTE
5031 AVISADO, FILIPINA MARBELLA
5032 AVISO, DENMARK GALARION
5033 AVIZOLA, ALYSA BORRAS
5034 AWA, JILLAH MAE ANIEVAS
5035 AWA, MARICRIS MAGAYANES
5036 AWACAY, CHRISTINE JOY CANTORNA
5037 AWALI, ALGHADEER JULKIRAM
5038 AWAS, ANGELICA SAGANDOY
5039 AWAS, JIMBERLY VALDEZ
5040 AWAS, ROXETTE LOUISE CARANTES
5041 AWATAN, JONALYN BANHAN
5042 AWI, TRISHA MAE ANGELO
5043 AWIDAN, JANETTE BABAG
5044 AWIL, ALFE JEANE COMISAS
5045 AWIT, MARY KRISHELLE MALUNES
5046 AWIT, ROCELYN FORDAN
5047 AWITIN, CHARISA BUTRON
5048 AWITIN, ELMAR JHON TIBOR
5049 AWOS, ALBERT CASTOLOME
5050 AXIBAL, CHRISTIAN SUPNET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 103 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 AYA-AY, EDERLYN ROLDAN
5052 AYA-AY, RICO MARAYAG
5053 AYAAY, MARRA KATHLEEN WAJI
5054 AYACOCHO, ANNA MARGARITA NARCISO
5055 AYADE, ANGEL DIEZ
5056 AYALA, ALVIE JANE
5057 AYALA, ANABELLA AMBROCIO
5058 AYALA, CHRISTIAN MARK ALMAGRO
5059 AYALA, ERICKA FAE MELO
5060 AYALA, GEAN BALINGBING
5061 AYALA, GERALDINE ANGEL
5062 AYALA, GLENDA PAJARILLO
5063 AYALA, LOIDA MERLE
5064 AYALA, MARIELA CATALLA
5065 AYALA, MITZI DEQUINA
5066 AYALA, PRECY GENSON
5067 AYALA, YVON LUZON
5068 AYANGDO, ANASTACIA GUMABAY
5069 AYANGOD, ELIZABETH PEREGRINO
5070 AYANO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
5071 AYAO, ASNAIRA RANGAN
5072 AYAO, SITTIE SAHDIA ALI
5073 AYAPANA, ALYANNA MAY PEÑAROYO
5074 AYAT, MARICON DURIGUEZ
5075 AYCO, DOMIN ANTHONY SANCHEZ
5076 AYCO, KAREN MAGHINAY
5077 AYCUD, DICKSON JR DOMILIES
5078 AYE, OLGA MALATE
5079 AYEN, MENCHIE AGATON
5080 AYEN, RUSTOM QUIOM
5081 AYENG, FLORIE MAE BANSAG
5082 AYENTO, ALONA COBRADO
5083 AYENTO, SHANTILY LUMAAD
5084 AYES, BENESS AVILA
5085 AYING, JOENDELYN MAE MAGHANOY
5086 AYING, MARICRIS SUATON
5087 AYING, MIKE HARVEY PITOGO
5088 AYLEON, MYKA AIRA DEPALAC
5089 AYNAGA, JESEL CASTILLON
5090 AYO, ARMANDO MAGLENTE
5091 AYO, CHRISTIAN JEFF JUSTIMBASTE
5092 AYO, IRENE CANO
5093 AYOD, JELAMAE PACALDO
5094 AYOG, JENEFA GANAS
5095 AYONG, RODOLFO CESISTA
5096 AYOP, EDLEEN MAE JUNIO
5097 AYOS, IVY CAGUITLA
5098 AYROSO, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
5099 AYROSO, CHARLYN BALLAO
5100 AYROSO, PRESCISHIN GERONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 104 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 AYSON, APRIL JOY SILONGA
5102 AYSON, JESSALYN ANARIO
5103 AYSON, JOHN HENRY MANGILA
5104 AYSON, MARICRIS FERRER
5105 AYSON, NEHEMIAH ESCANDOR
5106 AYSON, NICHOLE ANN TANGLAO
5107 AYSON, SOFIA CHRYS LIRAZAN
5108 AYSON, STEPHANIE LADIA
5109 AYUBAN, GERALDIN FLORES
5110 AYUBAN, KATHLEEN JEAN QUILEOPAS
5111 AYUBAN, KRISTINE JADE SARIO
5112 AYUBAN, MARY ANN FUENTES
5113 AYUBAN, RHEA MAE PLATINO
5114 AYUDA, JOYCE CABALE
5115 AYUDA, LEA MAE ONTONG
5116 AYUDA, RONETH TUNDAG
5117 AYUMA, PAUL MICHAEL BAYNOSA
5118 AYUMA, PRICILA
5119 AYUNAN, EBRAHIM MAON
5120 AYUNAN, JANE MINERVA LUMOTAC
5121 AYUSTE, MABEL BAGWASAN
5122 AYUSTE, MC DANIEL MILLAN
5123 AZARCON, CHRISTEL ALCANTARA
5124 AZARCON, GRAZIEL CABAL
5125 AZARCON, JENNA MAE MILLAN
5126 AZARCON, JUDE NABLE
5127 AZARCON, LARA JENELYN ENGADA
5128 AZARCON, LYRA ANGELA CORDERO
5129 AZARCON, MA ELENA SILVELA
5130 AZARCON, MICHILLE ILIGAN
5131 AZARIAS, JOVELYN CLOMA
5132 AZAS, RALPH BENJO TORIO
5133 AZAÑA, LITO SAJA
5134 AZAÑA, LYKA MAY GOYENA
5135 AZAÑA, YVONNE SEVILLA
5136 AZAÑES, BERNADETTE BENAID
5137 AZAÑES, GEORGIE VILLARALBO
5138 AZAÑES, JOHN CARLO ASURO
5139 AZAÑES, MARK GONZALES
5140 AZAÑES, MICHELLE STO DOMINGO
5141 AZCARRAGA, ANNIE DEL CASTILLO
5142 AZCUNE, JOHN AERIAL JACOB
5143 AZIS, NAJERAH MACAPATO
5144 AZON, JOHN MICHAEL VILLAFLOR
5145 AZON, KENNETH CORTADO
5146 AZON, MARIEL JOY IBAÑEZ
5147 AZON, VINCENT BALLEVER
5148 AZOR, MARK CARMELO ALBERTO
5149 AZOR, WEYAH JEAN ALBERTO
5150 AZORES, EVA AYDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 105 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 AZORES, EVALYN PORE
5152 AZORES, JOWELYN RUZ
5153 AZOTE, REY
5154 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN LAYAM
5155 AZUCENA, CHRYSTHEL UMALI
5156 AZUCENA, EVERLYN MAGILI
5157 AZUCENA, KATE LOPEZ
5158 AZUCENA, MARY JUNE LAGDAMEN
5159 AZUCENA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
5160 AZUCENAS, KESSYA IYAK
5161 AZUCENAS, MELEUS ROYCE DOMENIC BAYRON
5162 AZUCENAS, SHEILA MAE GASIS
5163 AZUELA, JENRI OLINO
5164 AZUELA, JEROME BAJADO
5165 AZUELA, MARIAN GERONA
5166 AZUELA, SONIA PIELAGO
5167 AZUELO, GENELYN SABROSO
5168 AZUETA, DEXTER BRIONES
5169 AZUL, AIRA MAE TABANAO
5170 AZULIS, PRINCESS REFORSADO
5171 AZUR, DELIA CONDE
5172 AZUR, JULIE MAE VILLARIN
5173 AZURA, CHERRYLYN LIRA
5174 AZURA, MARICHU PALCE
5175 AZURES, DARIUS MEDINA
5176 AZURIN, JULIE CULAS
5177 AZURIN, RAIZA LUMASAC
5178 AZUTEA, CHARLYN NEBRES
5179 AÑANA, JENNICA ALEXIS RAMIREZ
5180 AÑANA, ROSEMARIE GUARTICO
5181 AÑANO, DIANA ANN NACIONAL
5182 AÑASCO, AIZA FAE GONZAGA
5183 AÑASCO, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
5184 AÑASCO, FAITH MERCADO
5185 AÑASCO, JENNIFER ABAD
5186 AÑASCO, MARY JANE RAMIREZ
5187 AÑASCO, REGGIE MAGUINDA
5188 AÑASCO, SANDRA CABOTE
5189 AÑAVESA, GESEL TIMON
5190 AÑERO, SHELA MAE NEMENIO
5191 AÑES, JOHN KENNETH SELLEZA
5192 AÑIS, KLARISSE JOY JAVIER
5193 AÑO, ARJAY FLORDELIZA
5194 AÑO, LA LHIRA BALITAAN
5195 AÑOBER, BRYAN REMORERAS
5196 AÑONUEVO, ALEXIS JOY ADOLFO
5197 AÑONUEVO, GABRIELA ELIZA BAGUIOS
5198 AÑONUEVO, JENELYN VIÑAS
5199 AÑONUEVO, JENNIFER BALANSAG
5200 AÑONUEVO, KRISTINE PAMPOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 106 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 AÑONUEVO, MA MINORKA BAGASALA
5202 AÑONUEVO, MARIA KRIZZA LEI BUENO
5203 AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS MERANO
5204 AÑONUEVO, REGINE BREZUELA
5205 AÑONUEVO, REY ARCALES
5206 AÑONUEVO, WINNIE GRACE ORTINES
5207 AÑORA, FRIENDLY COREEN MUDLONG
5208 AÑORA, NIÑA LYN BAUTISTA
5209 AÑORA, RUTH-ANN BAAY
5210 AÑOSA, CHERRY FLORES
5211 AÑOSA, RHENE ANTONIO AMOSCO

5212 BA GHARI, JEA JUNE PETROS
5213 BA-A, ELLEN MAY ESCOL
5214 BAA, KEREN VARGAS
5215 BAANG, ANNA CHARIS OTEDA
5216 BAANG, MARY GRACE ENTERO
5217 BAANG, PAUL CYRIL DE LOS REYES
5218 BAAWA, CHENEE GAMMOD
5219 BAAY, ARLAN ACUYADO
5220 BABA, BILLY JR BALCRUZ
5221 BABA, JULIEN JABONITA
5222 BABA, MARY CLEO MONCADA
5223 BABAD, CLERX PAGSUGUIRON
5224 BABAEL, ESTRELLA SABERON
5225 BABAGAY, JESSA DYPIANGCO
5226 BABAILAN, DENNIS SABADO
5227 BABALCON, GLITZ JILL PALANAS
5228 BABANO, RHEA JANE OPAO
5229 BABANTE, CHARMINE MAE DACILLO
5230 BABANTO, EVANIE SISTUAL
5231 BABANTO, JOVITO JR SIAO
5232 BABANTO, MA JOY MAGBANUA
5233 BABAO, JEAN MYLENE CATAPANG
5234 BABAO, JOHN MARK AMUTAN
5235 BABAO, MENIE GONZALBO
5236 BABARAN, CYNTHIA LAVARIAS
5237 BABARAN, DANICA TALOSIG
5238 BABARAN, GUADIZ FAYE LUYUN
5239 BABARAN, MARIA CLARISSA POGOSO
5240 BABAS, CHERENE GAVANES
5241 BABAS, DORIES BADDONG
5242 BABAS, IZL BURGOS
5243 BABAS, RUZEL JANE ROMAN
5244 BABASA, JOBERT ALVAR
5245 BABASA, MARICHRES VILLANUEVA
5246 BABASA, MARJORIE DOMANAIS
5247 BABASA, MARY JOY IBAÑEZ
5248 BABASA, NECTOR MORADA
5249 BABATE, SHEENA MAE CALASANG
5250 BABATIO, ANNA MAE TINGZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 107 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BABATO-AN, CIRILIN VILLANIR
5252 BABATUAN, ARVIN JASON SUMALINOG
5253 BABATUGON, AIKO BRYAN BEDOLIDO
5254 BABAY, KAREN GRACE ENOY
5255 BABAYLAN, MIRASOL PAYLANGCO
5256 BABAYLO, NOVA JELLIE ALFEREZ
5257 BABIA, IVY JANE GAMOROT
5258 BABIA, JIGO ABINES
5259 BABIERA, RODA SACUPAYO
5260 BABIERRA, ROMARIE ZARSUELO
5261 BABILA, DIANA ROSE SARASPI
5262 BABISTA, JERCY DONNA PEÑA
5263 BABON, JOSHUA SANTIAGO
5264 BABON, LUCKY ARCHIE MABAO
5265 BABON, RONALD OMAMBAC
5266 BABOR, ANGELITO LOPEZ
5267 BABOR, LOWELLA ROMANO
5268 BABOR, MARIWYN ABANDO
5269 BABOR, PERLY MAE ACIBRON
5270 BACABAC, MARK BRAZIL
5271 BACABAC, MIRASOL BUSTAMANTE
5272 BACACAO, SHERRY MEAH GABISAN
5273 BACALA, JOSE JR SALIMBAHON
5274 BACALA, JOSEPH LACIA
5275 BACALAN, CHERYLOU DONAIRE
5276 BACALANGCO, ALVIN SABORDO
5277 BACALING, EUNICE DELI RUIZ
5278 BACALING, SHEILA MAE CRISPINO
5279 BACALLA, CHERRY ANN SALUTILLO
5280 BACALLA, KAREN ALMERO
5281 BACALOCOS, MERY JOAN JABONITE
5282 BACALSO, ETHEL ORDIZ
5283 BACALSO, IVY CLAIRE UNGGAN
5284 BACALSO, JESSA ANN TABAR
5285 BACALSO, LALAINE BASAÑES
5286 BACALSO, LEOMIL MAE NOTARTE
5287 BACALSO, MARILY CAMEROS
5288 BACALSO, VERGEL DANLAG
5289 BACALTOS, MARAH MILO
5290 BACAMANTE, FLORDELISA FAJARDO
5291 BACAN, REGENE DUMAGUIT
5292 BACANG, GLORIBIEN GEM COLICOL
5293 BACANG, RONALD MANCAO
5294 BACANGAN, CHRISTINE BATANG-E
5295 BACANGAN, HARRIET KINDRELLE BATONAN
5296 BACANI, ABEGAIL HONDOLERO
5297 BACANI, AVIE CLARE ANTONETE BANZIL
5298 BACANI, CAMILLE PALUA
5299 BACANI, ELMERA DANA
5300 BACANI, JANBER DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 108 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BACANI, JANSEN PALAROAN
5302 BACANI, JENALYN ORLINO
5303 BACANI, JOHN EDWARD UNTALAN
5304 BACANI, MARIE DEAN SABLAN
5305 BACANI, NEIL IAN SETH CALATE
5306 BACANI, NOEL ANGELO LUMBUAN
5307 BACANI, VIA ARVIGAIL CARANTO
5308 BACANTO, BENBEE YAMSON
5309 BACANTO, CONADEL SERVANO
5310 BACANTO, KRISTINE GRACE ALIBUYOG
5311 BACANTO, ROVINCE VILLARIEZ
5312 BACAOCO, ZYRA FLORES
5313 BACAR, ANGIELYN LANIGAO
5314 BACARES, DIANA MARIE LASCIERAS
5315 BACARES, JORELIE ANNE TAMPARON
5316 BACARES, RAYSHELLE MARIE PANIZARES
5317 BACARISAS, JEFFREY MIANO
5318 BACARON, CHESKA PRINO
5319 BACARON, PRINCESS MAE MONTERA
5320 BACARRO, JAYMHEL ESGUERRA
5321 BACARRO, KENNETH MAJADUCON
5322 BACARRO, LHYNDY LACHICA
5323 BACARRO, MARK JOEL
5324 BACAS, KAREN GUILLAR
5325 BACASEN, DARYLL ASUNCION
5326 BACASMOT, AGNES MAASIN
5327 BACASMOT, GLIECY ROMANILLOS
5328 BACASNOT, DALLY GESTA
5329 BACATAN, ALLIZZA TABAR
5330 BACATAN, IVENZ MYERR FACTORAN
5331 BACATAN, MARIELLE MACAPAZ
5332 BACATAN, PAULA RACELIS
5333 BACATAN, ROY MIGUEL MARTINEZ
5334 BACATE, LOREN POTINGAN
5335 BACAY, JEANETTE BICO
5336 BACAY, JIZEL TORRES
5337 BACAY, SALIJA CANLAS
5338 BACAYAN, MICHELLE RUIZ
5339 BACAYCAY, GODOFREDO JR PACIOS
5340 BACAYCAY, JUDY ANN PACLITA
5341 BACAYO, SWEETHZIEL JANE MARTIN
5342 BACBAC, ANGIE MASI
5343 BACBAC, LEONORA UMPAD
5344 BACCAY, EMARGIE LAGO
5345 BACCAY, JENIEMAY AQUINO
5346 BACCAY, JESSA ANNE GAMMAD
5347 BACCAY, JESUS ALLAM
5348 BACCAY, JOLIVETTE ESPADILLA
5349 BACCAY, KEACH BOY ACCAD
5350 BACCAY, LYTEE RATILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 109 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BACCAY, MAMERTA BUNAGAN
5352 BACCAY, MARIA RUBY AMOR
5353 BACCOL, JASON SOTIS
5354 BACCOL, MIKE VINCENT FRANCISCO
5355 BACDANGAN, MELODY SOOC
5356 BACDAYAN, LORY MAR TOLINGAN
5357 BACEA, FAYE BACATANO
5358 BACELONIA, ELEANOR CORAÑEZ
5359 BACELONIA, JIMMY BASCO
5360 BACERDO, LIEZZA ONING
5361 BACERDO, WILSON RADA
5362 BACHARO, KATRINA FAITH MAMON
5363 BACHO, JEFFREY-JAN MEDIONA
5364 BACINILLO, KRISTINE TELESFORO
5365 BACKIAN, PRISCILLA ESTOLAS
5366 BACKONG, MARY JOY GACAD
5367 BACLAGON, PEARL ROSE CAYETANO
5368 BACLAO, KEZIA JERIA ELOSO
5369 BACLAS, ANGEL LYN DELMO
5370 BACLAS, ARJIELYN ESPAPA
5371 BACLAS, JOLLYNAH PALOMA
5372 BACLAS, RONULFO BAYLON
5373 BACLAS, ROY SUYAO
5374 BACLAWAD, MELISSA LAURO
5375 BACLAY, ANDREA LUCERO
5376 BACLAYA, LOVELY CARE MUTIA
5377 BACLAYEN, FRANCISCA BACAGAN
5378 BACLAYO, WENDELL CACAYAN
5379 BACLAYON, APPLE JANE LANGBID
5380 BACLAYON, JOHN ALBERT AMPONG
5381 BACLAYON, MARVEE LUZ ALAMBAN
5382 BACLAYON, MELCHIE BELARMA
5383 BACLEA-AN, MATILDE CAMUEN
5384 BACLEA-AN, MAYLENE GACUSANA
5385 BACLEON, PINK PRINCESS
5386 BACLIG, ABBYGALE MAURICIO
5387 BACLIG, JEAN LIZA VALIN
5388 BACLIG, JOLINA ARROBANG
5389 BACLIG, JUSTINE CORNES
5390 BACLILI, CADMOLYN MANGILI
5391 BACLILI, RHODA FE GAMIDO
5392 BACLOHAN, MARIE MAE PALMA
5393 BACLOR, MICHELLE PEREZ
5394 BACNAT, CHARRY MAE MADRIDANO
5395 BACNES, LEAH MAY POQUIZ
5396 BACO, KRISTENE JOY PILONES
5397 BACO, LIEZL MAE YUSON
5398 BACO, MAE ANN PIOQUINTO
5399 BACO, MICHELLE CALIMPON
5400 BACOG, FRILE ANN REQUISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 110 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BACOL, JOSEPHINE PAJELA
5402 BACOLANDO, MA LOWELLA GOLONG
5403 BACOLOD, ALYSSA MAE PARALES
5404 BACOLOD, ANA ROSE ANDUJAR
5405 BACOLOD, AVEGAIL DANAO
5406 BACOLOD, CARINA GESOLGON
5407 BACOLOD, HENDRE MACABENTA
5408 BACOLOD, HIRA ALLIAH EDUYAN
5409 BACOLOD, LORELY ZAPA
5410 BACOLOR, APRILLYN DECANO
5411 BACOLORES, JESSA MAY FABROS
5412 BACOLOT, RACHELLE SADYA
5413 BACOMO, BEVERLY PAJARILLO
5414 BACOMO, LORETO ABID
5415 BACONAWA, JAN JOSHUA VEA
5416 BACONAWA, KRIZZIA
5417 BACONG, IRISH PABUTAWAN
5418 BACONG, MA ESTELA OMBRETE
5419 BACONGAN, REA ERMINO
5420 BACONGGOL, VINA ROSE CADLAON
5421 BACONGOL, DAN MICHAEL ALARCON
5422 BACONUA, JHON VINCENT BABAC
5423 BACOR, DONAMAE JAGAPE
5424 BACOR, ELEASITO ANIJAL
5425 BACOR, NIRIZA BUCAG
5426 BACORDIO, ARJAY SALVADOR
5427 BACORDO, LIA MAGALSO
5428 BACOS, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
5429 BACOSA, CAMILLE DE EMOY
5430 BACOTO, MA BERNADETTE MAÑAS
5431 BACQUIAN, ARNOLD FALAW-ED
5432 BACRANG, JADE JABAGAT
5433 BACROYA, AIRRA RICA FABABEIR
5434 BACSA, KIM ERIN MENDOZA
5435 BACSAIN, CINDY MANALO
5436 BACSAL, ANA ROSE
5437 BACSAL, ELDIMAR DIMAYA
5438 BACSAL, JENNIFER QUINTELIAN
5439 BACSAN, JERALDINE FLORES
5440 BACTAD, JEFFERSON ABAN
5441 BACTOL, DIVINA DAHIL DAHIL
5442 BACTOL, HANNA JANE BADILLA
5443 BACTOL, JANNARIE ANN DEMDAM
5444 BACTOL, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
5445 BACTOL, JIBB JOHN ABAJON
5446 BACTOL, JOSSEL ANN ACIBRON
5447 BACTONG, GRETHEL GUELA
5448 BACTONG, LYKA ADTOON
5449 BACU, ANGELI JAY BOOC
5450 BACU, ERRICA MAE COMENDADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 111 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BACUAJA, APPLE JEE MAMINTAS
5452 BACUBAC, MARIA JESSA CADIZ
5453 BACUBE, JANELA MARIE ALVAREZ
5454 BACUD, CRIS-AN MAGBANUA
5455 BACUD, JOSEPH NEIL FRANCISCO
5456 BACUD, JUDY ANN MATALANG
5457 BACUEL, JONNA GRACE SALCEDO
5458 BACUEL, LIGAYA GABINETE
5459 BACUETES, SHAIRA KWIN BACSAL
5460 BACULANTA, JACKYLYN CANUBAS
5461 BACULI, DARLYN JOY BUHAT
5462 BACULI, LORELEI ESQUIERRA
5463 BACULINAO, AILYN BACAS
5464 BACULIO, JHON MARX BERLIN BACUS
5465 BACULIO, NICE BEJIGA
5466 BACULNA, MA LORENZ BENCEA CORONADO
5467 BACULO, JEAN PINANGAY
5468 BACULO, RUTH PEREZ
5469 BACULPO, MELDRID BENITEZ
5470 BACUNA, DEN MAR BAYABAYA
5471 BACUNADOR, WENILYN YASE
5472 BACUNOT, JOYCE BETITA
5473 BACUS, APPLE MAE
5474 BACUS, CHERYLL SAMARINTA
5475 BACUS, DEXTER JAY ALMIENDA
5476 BACUS, GRACE LABRADOR
5477 BACUS, IVY AMANCIO
5478 BACUS, JENNIEVIVE DAKAY
5479 BACUS, JENNIFER LAS PIÑAS
5480 BACUS, JIM KIM SALAMANGKA
5481 BACUS, JOSHUA CADIL
5482 BACUS, KARIZZA KRIS KARLA SANICO
5483 BACUS, KRIS JOHN LARGO
5484 BACUS, LAIDEN MAE DALUT
5485 BACUS, MARY CRIS LAPUT
5486 BACUS, RHYNZ ALDRUS
5487 BACUS, SONNY BOY JR MARTIZANO
5488 BACUS, VINCENT ROA
5489 BACUSA, ANA MAY ANALA
5490 BACUTENG, RAQUEL HANNAH IBAÑEZ
5491 BACUYAG, SHARON AGLADO
5492 BACUÑA, JOAN BRIONES
5493 BADA, FATIMA DIONALDO
5494 BADA, JERSON DALISAYMO
5495 BADAJOS, KHYT ABANGAN
5496 BADAJOS, LLOYD ROYO
5497 BADAJOS, MECHELLE TALAVER
5498 BADAJOS, ZASEN LARGO
5499 BADAL, AIRA JOY MANGUBAT
5500 BADANA, MARYKNOLL BARBARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 112 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BADANA, VANESSA BESANA
5502 BADANG, REJEAN CADALZO
5503 BADANG, RHEA JESSA MAE SEMACON
5504 BADANG, ROSE ANN MANDABON
5505 BADANGO, ROSALIA GAJE
5506 BADAR, CESAR IAN DOCTOR
5507 BADAR, JESSICA TORRES
5508 BADARAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRAN
5509 BADARUDDIN, JESSA CABALLERON
5510 BADAYOS, ANTONETTE BALLENER
5511 BADAYOS, ELEONOR PADADA
5512 BADAYOS, GERSON CLEMEÑA
5513 BADAYOS, KIMBERLY CABALTERA
5514 BADAYOS, LILET IBES
5515 BADDO, NIÑA MARIE AÑONUEVO
5516 BADDONGON, LESLIE
5517 BADDUNGON, RONA LUNGOB
5518 BADE, CLARK LABAD
5519 BADE, JENNY VIE ESTORQUE
5520 BADENAS, PAMELA GARCIA
5521 BADERA, RAYMUND CAMILO
5522 BADIA-ON, JOMAR CASANGO-AN
5523 BADIABLE, JONALYN PUDANG
5524 BADIANG, RAMIE DAX BONOTAN
5525 BADIAO, ANGIE ALCANTARA
5526 BADIDIL, NURHODA JAAFAR
5527 BADIDLES, CHRISTINE TALINGTING
5528 BADILLA, CLEFORD EXCHAURE
5529 BADILLA, ELOISA FAITH ANUTA
5530 BADILLA, HAROLD BARACENA
5531 BADILLA, JANILON REYES
5532 BADILLA, JEAN IRISH LARU-AN
5533 BADILLA, JOANNE FRANCISCO
5534 BADILLA, ROMARIE ROBESO
5535 BADILLES, SHIELA MAE ARACO
5536 BADILLO, CRISTY BASAS
5537 BADILLO, GENEVY RELANO
5538 BADILLO, JOANNE LACABA
5539 BADILLO, REYMARIE TORRES
5540 BADILLOS, MA CONCEPCION GUEVARA
5541 BADIO, JALILLAH TOCALO
5542 BADIO, JANESAH MOSQUERA
5543 BADIOLA, JOHN PATRICK VIERNES
5544 BADIOLA, JOSE JR VEGA
5545 BADIOLA, MA ELIZA SINFUEGO
5546 BADIOLA, MARIA MAE SINFUEGO
5547 BADIVAL, ELOHA VIEL WAYET
5548 BADOL, ELIZER TALDE
5549 BADOL, MARIEL PARCIA
5550 BADOLIS, ROSEMARIE TALAVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 113 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BADONIO, RONELA LAPAY
5552 BADORAYA, GAYLE MATURAN
5553 BADORAYA, JOHN FRANZ BAÑAS
5554 BADTING, JASLEAN SEDSANG
5555 BADUA, ANALYN HUBAC
5556 BADUA, CRISTEL JOY DE VERA
5557 BADUA, LEO LARONA
5558 BADUA, LYRA MAE LOMOCSO
5559 BADUA, ROLANIE ESTEBAN
5560 BADUA, ROSELINA TIQUE
5561 BADUDAO, JERRY BOCBOC
5562 BADUDAO, ROCHELLE VILLAFLOR
5563 BADURIA, ALLEN MADRIDEJOS
5564 BADURIA, DAN RUSSEL IPO
5565 BADUYA, CAREN DUYA
5566 BADUYA, CHRISTIAN LEDESMA
5567 BAEL, ANNE MICAH MENDOZA
5568 BAELLO, MARGARET ALLEGO
5569 BAELLO, MARJORIE ALLEGO
5570 BAES, JEZREEL DOGOLDOGOL
5571 BAESA, JAYCELEEN TINAWIN
5572 BAEÑA, JANEZEL CAGAS
5573 BAG-AO, JANINE MACAHIS
5574 BAG-AO, KYZA JANE YTAOC
5575 BAG-O, RICHEN MAE CARULLA
5576 BAGA, JOSEPHINE ADRIANNE BALGOS
5577 BAGA, LUZ RETARDO
5578 BAGA, YANCY GRACE AGUIRRE
5579 BAGAAN, CHERYL ISAGA
5580 BAGAAN, HAZEL MAE PANCHO
5581 BAGAAN, ROXAN SILVANO
5582 BAGAC, MARWEEN ALONSABE
5583 BAGACAY, IVY GATICALES
5584 BAGACAY, MELROSE ANN ENOC
5585 BAGACINA, IMELDA CEPE
5586 BAGAFORO, ROSE ANN SANGUYAN
5587 BAGAIN, CATERINE GUITTU
5588 BAGAJO, CLAUDINE TECSON
5589 BAGALANON, ELIEZA MAE VIASON
5590 BAGALANON, ELLA MARIE GODINEZ
5591 BAGALARO, JOLLIBEE RIVERA
5592 BAGALAY, JOHN EDWARD ABUCAY
5593 BAGALAY, PAULINE KAYE LUSTIANO
5594 BAGALAYOS, NEINVI BIADOMA
5595 BAGALOYOS, SHEENA VERL TARE
5596 BAGAMASBAD, ALAINE NOEL
5597 BAGAN, ROSELYN DAGUPEN
5598 BAGANGAN, LUKE TODLEM
5599 BAGANGAO, STEPHANIE LIEGEN
5600 BAGANO, KAYE CELIEN ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 114 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BAGAOI, JAY RALD PAGUNTALAN
5602 BAGAOISAN, BLESSIE REGACHO
5603 BAGAOISAN, ROCHELL MAY FELIX
5604 BAGAPORO, MAICA DE LOYOLA
5605 BAGARES, JOLIENA BATUTAY
5606 BAGARES, KRISYL KATE PAICAN
5607 BAGARES, MAY ROSE CARMELA ROLLE
5608 BAGARINAO, RHAMAN MANIGOS
5609 BAGASALA, JUDY ANN CONCEPCION
5610 BAGASBAS, JULIE ANN PIPIT
5611 BAGASBAS, KIMBERLY MADRIO
5612 BAGASBAS, LESTER ODOÑO
5613 BAGASBAS, RENNA JOY B
5614 BAGASO, ROGIE VILLACUATRO
5615 BAGATA, JEISHA REME OMANDAM
5616 BAGAUISAN, DANICA NAPOLIS
5617 BAGAY, CHALSEA MARIE BOLONG
5618 BAGAY, JOVYNEL MART ARREZA
5619 BAGAY, NORAIMAH TANGARO
5620 BAGAY, SHANGREA KARIZZA RODRIGUEZ
5621 BAGAYAN, JUNAMERA RAHMA GOTE
5622 BAGAYAO, LANIE MAI FLORES
5623 BAGAYO, ANALIZA FEROLINO
5624 BAGCAL, ROLAND DAGUIO
5625 BAGGAO, ANDREA BLANCA ANTONIO
5626 BAGGAY, JUSTINE PAREJA
5627 BAGGAYAN, JHON ENRIQUEZ
5628 BAGHUCAN, ANAH JOYCE PROPONIO
5629 BAGINDAALI, SITTIE NORHANIMA CAMAMA
5630 BAGNES, MARIBEL INDICIO
5631 BAGNOL, JAYCHER DELA CRUZ
5632 BAGNOL, MICHELLE DAVE POLINAR
5633 BAGNOL, ROWENA JANE MELLINA
5634 BAGNOL, RUFFA MAE DURON
5635 BAGO, CHRESTINE VIA
5636 BAGO, JEYSSA BALALIO
5637 BAGO, MICHELLE MAG-ASO
5638 BAGO, RIZALOU GENODEPANON
5639 BAGO, RUSSEL ACHACOSO
5640 BAGOLOD, GERALDINE BAPLOR
5641 BAGONA, KATLEN IGAM
5642 BAGONA, NERIA ABREA
5643 BAGONGON, ELLA OCLARIT
5644 BAGOOD, RHEOVIEN JOY BORBON
5645 BAGORIO, JUDY MIRAFUENTE
5646 BAGOS, CLARISSA JOYCE BADILLO
5647 BAGOS, MA CRISTINA SAN ROQUE
5648 BAGOT, EDWIN TRABAJO
5649 BAGOTSAY, SHERRY ANN QUIDET
5650 BAGOY, RINA ANN ROSALDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 115 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BAGSAO, JULIE ANN AMAYAG
5652 BAGSIC, RICASYRRA JOY NECESITO
5653 BAGSIK, ANGELOU TESTON
5654 BAGTAS, JANELLA MARIE PASAMONTE
5655 BAGTAS, ROSE ANN NAVARRO
5656 BAGTASOS, FIDEL SUMILHIG
5657 BAGTILAY, CHELSA CARAANG
5658 BAGTILAY, ZIARLA DONNA CARA-ANG
5659 BAGTINDON, RAY MARK MAGDASAL
5660 BAGTONG, JULIE BEB VALAD-ON
5661 BAGUANG, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
5662 BAGUBE, RIZZAH SHIN MANGAO
5663 BAGUE, EDEN JALMAANI
5664 BAGUHIN, CLAUDYNE REYES
5665 BAGUHIN, NENETH ABUCEJO
5666 BAGUHIN, NIÑO JULIUS COCAMAS
5667 BAGUILAN, WARREN MAKARATO
5668 BAGUING, ARCHEL GUANZON
5669 BAGUINO, JERICHA ALIMAGNO
5670 BAGUIO, ANAMAE PIALAGO
5671 BAGUIO, CLAUDINE VERZANO
5672 BAGUIO, DANIELLE DANICA ALCUIZAR
5673 BAGUIO, ELIZABETH PUNONGBAYAN
5674 BAGUIO, FATIMA
5675 BAGUIO, GINA NUÑEZ
5676 BAGUIO, JAYVEE FULGENCIO
5677 BAGUIO, JEWELYN GERONIMO
5678 BAGUIO, MAERIGOLD PIEDAD
5679 BAGUIO, MARY CLARE JUGALBOT
5680 BAGUIO, MENCHIE YANGYANG
5681 BAGUIO, NOLIGEN GOLIS
5682 BAGUIO, RALPH ANGELO EDUAVE
5683 BAGUIO, ROSELLE JANE GOROSPE
5684 BAGUION, JENNYLYN TASIL
5685 BAGUIORO, GREGORIO JOSELITO CABALLERO
5686 BAGUIOS, MICHELLE JOY CABALFIN
5687 BAGUISI, JONAMAE BOADO
5688 BAGUISTA, CHERYL ANNANAO
5689 BAGUIWAN, HERMO FE
5690 BAGUIWEN, ALLAN AMBROSIO
5691 BAGUMBA, DIANA ROSE TADLE
5692 BAGUMBA, KREZZA LAVISORES
5693 BAGUNA, ANA ROSE CORPIN
5694 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE TUMARONG
5695 BAGUS, PABNAVETH TABLINGON
5696 BAH, APRIL JOY SOGO-AN
5697 BAHALA, ANZELMA COCOY
5698 BAHIA, RENALYN MERCADO
5699 BAHIAN, JULIA ROBERTS JUGALBOT
5700 BAHIAN, KIMY OCTFERAN BALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 116 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BAHIAN, NICEL JHEA ALCALA
5702 BAHIAN, QUEENSHIP BLESS CABALQUINTO
5703 BAHIAN, RHEA MAE GULANDRINA
5704 BAHIAN, VERNA LEE RUBIO
5705 BAHILLO, JOHN PATRICK
5706 BAHILOT, EDGAR JR ASISTER
5707 BAHIM, SHADEE ENRIQUEZ
5708 BAHIN, ANGELLE AURELIA
5709 BAHINGAWAN, CLARISSE DAPHNEE MEREDITH ATCHUELA
5710 BAHINTING, ANABEL ALADAD
5711 BAHINTING, ARCEL BROVO
5712 BAHINTING, HONEY BABE PANERIO
5713 BAHINTING, MYRNA RAOTRAOT
5714 BAHULAY, KRISFUL CAINGLET
5715 BAID, EDWARD TUBO
5716 BAID, LESLIE MEJARES
5717 BAIDO, PRINCESS ANGELIQUE ESPIRIDION
5718 BAILARAN, MICHELLE UNLAYAO
5719 BAILE, ROSE ANN BENDAÑA
5720 BAILEY, CLAIRE PORTUGAL
5721 BAILLO, JANNEEKAH MAE OLARTE
5722 BAILO, JESSA MARIE RENSULAT
5723 BAILO, JUDY ANN FLORIN
5724 BAILON, NORRENMAE BUDIONGAN
5725 BAINGAN, AILEEN JOY VALLEJO
5726 BAIS, JANESSA ACEBO
5727 BAIS, JOY DIONELA
5728 BAIS, ROMULO JR LUBIANO
5729 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
5730 BAISA, RICHELLE POSTRADO
5731 BAISAC, MAYVEPE DELOSTRICO
5732 BAITAN, SHEEHAN VIN GAMBOA
5733 BAITO, EDRILYN CUDAL
5734 BAITO, ELEUFE JOY ALEMANIA
5735 BAJA, CHREZEL JOY BAGUI
5736 BAJA, KRISTEL CLYAINE YURONG
5737 BAJA, RIALYN MAGUAD
5738 BAJADA, JANEL GRACE AGUIRRE
5739 BAJADA, JANSSENE LISO-AN
5740 BAJADE, ALEXANDRIA HEART BERGANTINO
5741 BAJADO, CHRISTIAN ANOTA
5742 BAJADO, JOAN BEVERLY CONCAN
5743 BAJALA, BERNABE JR PALMA
5744 BAJALA, MARRIANNE FAITH PUGONG
5745 BAJALA, MARY JOY DUGAOJO
5746 BAJAN, EPHRAIM LAGUINLAY
5747 BAJAN, LEMUEL CATE
5748 BAJAN, LEOPOLDO
5749 BAJAN, ODYSSA DUGSO
5750 BAJANDE, MERRY GRACE ALBARICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 117 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BAJANDI, MICHAELA KIARA LALAGUNA
5752 BAJAO, CYNDY MADRIDANO
5753 BAJAO, ELI GALULA
5754 BAJAO, GLORY GRACE YAP
5755 BAJAO, MARCHIE DARAMAN
5756 BAJAR, DARWIN CABOTAJE
5757 BAJAR, JAYSON TROY FERRO
5758 BAJAR, JOHN RAFAEL ABELONG
5759 BAJAR, JONELYN DE ASIS
5760 BAJAR, PATRICIA MARINA MIRANDA
5761 BAJARIAS, JOCHELL MARIE RENDON
5762 BAJARIAS, REX ROSENDO BEJEC
5763 BAJARIAS, VICTORIA JEAN BAOY
5764 BAJARO, APRIL BUENAFLOR
5765 BAJE, ELIZE MAE DE GUZMAN
5766 BAJE, JOEL TACANG
5767 BAJENTING, JERICK SARA
5768 BAJENTING, MAYET SANO
5769 BAJENTING, RONALD LUNASIN
5770 BAJET, KATE DELA CRUZ
5771 BAJIO, CHRISTINE MARCELO
5772 BAJITA, CHRIZEL ANANAYO
5773 BAJITA, ROGEMAR ANANAYO
5774 BAJO, CHARLYNEE VILLAVICENCIO
5775 BAJO, JOHN LEE SANCHEZ
5776 BAJON, FRITZ SAYOSA
5777 BAJWA, SARAH MENDOZA
5778 BAKEKE, ROCHELL REVELO
5779 BAKIL, HERMEE-LIZZA ANDO
5780 BAKILAN, FLORIDA BATOY
5781 BALA, ARJEL ANGELO VALDEZ
5782 BALA, CHRISTIAN JESSIE BERTOS
5783 BALA, CRISTIAN LUTIVA
5784 BALA, KING DAVE ROEVER CULIJARA
5785 BALA, PRINCESS LORYN BALACANO
5786 BALAAN, KAYCEE LORENZO
5787 BALAAN, KAYEZELLE RAMOS
5788 BALABA, ANGELICA OMAÑA
5789 BALABA, BETSY UGDAMIN
5790 BALABA, DEBORAH LOIS BANGCONG
5791 BALABA, GAY MARIE PEREZ
5792 BALABA, NIÑA LLAGAS
5793 BALABABA, JANET AVISO
5794 BALABABA, ROANNE ALIMUIN
5795 BALABAG, JESSA ZABALLERO
5796 BALABAG, NOVIE JANE ABERLOS
5797 BALABAG, PINKY ALBACITE
5798 BALABAG, VICEL LAWANGEN
5799 BALABAGAN, GUIHANAH PANABAL
5800 BALABAGAN, MARIA MAE BANDIALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 118 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BALABAT, CHERRY ANN PALARAO
5802 BALABAT, RESSEL PELIGRO
5803 BALABAT, REY MARK GAGNAO
5804 BALABBO, JOAN GAMMAD
5805 BALABBO, JOYLIN MENDOZA
5806 BALABBO, KEVIN MALLILLIN
5807 BALABBO, MA JESSICA BAGUNU
5808 BALABBO, MALLORY ALVA VENEZUELA
5809 BALACANAO, DONNY MAE RAMONES
5810 BALACANO, VERONICA JULIAN
5811 BALACUIT, REINA JOY QUIAPO
5812 BALAD-ON, GELIAN MAY TOLEDO
5813 BALADAD, CHESKA BENAVIDEZ
5814 BALADAD, JOSEPH TRANCA
5815 BALADAD, MARICAR MADRID
5816 BALADHAY, LYNAMAY CALOSTI
5817 BALADHAY, MERRY CHRIST BERTOSIO
5818 BALADIANG, ROZELL BUCANEGRA
5819 BALADING, JUDY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
5820 BALADJAY, DARLYN CARIDAD
5821 BALADSAL, PUTRI JOHARAH SINSUAT
5822 BALAGA, RYAN ADOVAS
5823 BALAGAN, ROGELIO JR TOLOSA
5824 BALAGAT, RODELYN IBAYAT
5825 BALAGBAG, CARISSA GARCIA
5826 BALAGON, MARIEL JOY MERIOLES
5827 BALAGON, MYRA ESPINOZA
5828 BALAGOT, GYWNETH EDVERLYN FAJARDO
5829 BALAGSA, SHERLYN DAMITAN
5830 BALAGTAS, APPLE MITCH LALATA
5831 BALAGTAS, CAMILLE GELICA TAYAG
5832 BALAGTAS, GLORY BELLE PRETE
5833 BALAGTAS, JAYA BILBAO
5834 BALAGTAS, MICHELLE FLORES
5835 BALAGTAS, PSALM DAVID SANGALANG
5836 BALAGUER, ANGELICA LARA
5837 BALAGUER, RENNA CHRISTINE LUPOS
5838 BALAGWAS, ROLDAN NATENG
5839 BALAGWIS, MARY JANE LAORENO
5840 BALAHADIA, ROMELA ROCHE
5841 BALAHAY, VANIZA VALIENTE
5842 BALAHIM, AL-JALIL UTTO
5843 BALAHYAS, CHARLINE TUGUINAY
5844 BALAIS, CHARMAE GULFO
5845 BALAIS, JOVER TERANTE
5846 BALAIS, JUMAR ZATA
5847 BALAIS, NANCY OMBOY
5848 BALAJADIA, ANGEL VELOSO
5849 BALAJADIA, JONA MARIE BRENGUELA
5850 BALAJADIA, MICHELLE ANNE CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 119 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BALAJADIA, PATRICK ROSALIN
5852 BALAKI, ATAN SARIOL
5853 BALALA, EUCEL CIELOS
5854 BALALA, JAYMES PUZON
5855 BALALA, JESSA ALIM
5856 BALALA, MYLA MAE PARANOS
5857 BALALA, NIDA LOPEZ
5858 BALAMBAO, ANALYN BALALI
5859 BALANA, ARTEMIO JR BANDA
5860 BALANA, SHERYL MAE BAYONETA
5861 BALANAY, GERMELYN LUMADAO
5862 BALANAY, JOBERT TOBALADO
5863 BALANAY, SINAMAR DOMINGO
5864 BALANBAN, JOLLY BETH AHOY
5865 BALANCAR, MARIA ZITA CHRISTINE UY
5866 BALANCE, ROLDAN BENITEZ
5867 BALANCIO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
5868 BALANDAY, EMIL JOSHUA ATENCIO
5869 BALANDAY, JESIL TEPACE
5870 BALANE, AIMIE SHANELLE ESPIRITU
5871 BALANE, GABRIELLE ADOPINA
5872 BALANE, JAN KRYSSEL BACERDO
5873 BALANE, MALOUJANE VERASTIGUE
5874 BALANGA, MARY ANN DACOCO
5875 BALANGATAN, EDGAR PADAMA
5876 BALANGITAN, CHERRY ANN GALOS
5877 BALANGON, WEAN CHAD
5878 BALANI, MA JOANNA DAÑO
5879 BALANO, ARCHIE ALBAO
5880 BALANO, ROSE JEAN REGIS
5881 BALANOYOS, ARA MAE MARJALINO
5882 BALANQUIT, DIANA JOAN SURIO
5883 BALANSAG, AMIE GRACE ALSOLA
5884 BALANSAG, DAWN ROXANNE YECPOT
5885 BALANSAG, FLORIAN CAROZ
5886 BALANSAG, GIO VINCENT ALSOLA
5887 BALANSAG, JESSA ILOD
5888 BALANSAG, JEZ ROMAR ANIÑON
5889 BALANSAG, JOHANZEL ANRO PAR
5890 BALANSAG, JUSTINE GUIR
5891 BALANSAG, MAYFLOR CAÑETE
5892 BALANSAG, RECHEL BALLARTA
5893 BALANSAG, ROSELYN REYES
5894 BALANSAG, RYZELLE PANSACALA
5895 BALANSAY, LIEZEL CACANANTA
5896 BALANSIN, ALEXIS NIDEA
5897 BALANTAC, TIFFANY JHAYNE REMEGIO
5898 BALANZA, AARON TRISTAN
5899 BALANZA, NAZARETH EDEJER
5900 BALAO, BILIA NGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 120 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BALAO, ROBERT JR RAMIREZ
5902 BALAO, VIVA KRISTEL MACARUBBO
5903 BALAOBAO, JOENELYN PRAGSA
5904 BALAOD, VENICER PERMALES
5905 BALAONG, SHEILA MAE SUSON
5906 BALAORO, DEO LUBANG
5907 BALAORO, ELIZA ORGANAY
5908 BALAORO, MA CONCEPCION BOBIER
5909 BALAORO, MARK JOSEPH BALDOS
5910 BALAOY, MELODY VICTOR
5911 BALAQUIAO, JENNIFER AQUINO
5912 BALAQUIAO, JENNY ROSE MOLINA
5913 BALARESIA, JOAN MAURILLO
5914 BALASA, ANNIE LEA CELINO
5915 BALASA, JOMYLAH CELINO
5916 BALASA, KEIR APARRI
5917 BALASA, LENIELYN INFANTE
5918 BALASABAS, AIARAH ALASA
5919 BALASABAS, DANICA ESCAÑO
5920 BALASABAS, JAMES TEK-ING
5921 BALASABAS, PAMELA LUCERO
5922 BALASABAS, RIA JOY MAGBANUA
5923 BALASBAS, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
5924 BALASBAS, MARIA JENNELYN CALABIA
5925 BALASE, QUEENCY PEARL REBADULLA
5926 BALASICO, CHEMBELYN GARCIA
5927 BALASOTE, DAVEN PADERAN
5928 BALASOTE, ROTHER JOY SY
5929 BALASOTO, MYRA QUICOSA
5930 BALASTA, APRIL ROSE GUTIERREZ
5931 BALASTA, REAME PARAGAS
5932 BALAT, CHERYL DELA ROSA
5933 BALAT, LEAH-RENZ UNNI
5934 BALATE, DAYNA CARIÑO
5935 BALATE, NIÑA PATRICIA BERDOL
5936 BALATERO, AZENETTE PUGALES
5937 BALATERO, JUDY ANN TAGARO
5938 BALATICO, JENNY ANNE LABITORIA
5939 BALATICO, REY STEVE PALACAY
5940 BALATUCAN, AVELETH DAVID
5941 BALATUCAN, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
5942 BALATUCAN, REMBRANT PORIO
5943 BALATUCAN, SHELLA MAE ENOPIA
5944 BALATUCAN, SUNSHINE MISOLA
5945 BALAUAG, MARILOU CAMPU
5946 BALAUTA, ALFREDO JR PELAYRE
5947 BALAWAG, GRACEJOY AGPAD
5948 BALAYO, JOHANA MICUNUG
5949 BALAYO, NORMAN LEOTIMAR
5950 BALAZAN, ODETTE SUMAGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 121 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BALAZON, GLADYS CORDERO
5952 BALAZUELA, JOVIE LYNN ESCABARTE
5953 BALBA, ANALYN SALAZAR
5954 BALBA, MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE BISCOCHO
5955 BALBADA, NORIBIL QUILIM
5956 BALBAERA, DIANNE LLANETA
5957 BALBAL, ANGELICA GONZALES
5958 BALBALOSA, ROVIE VILLANUEVA
5959 BALBALOZA, JENNY CUSTODIO
5960 BALBARINO, MARIEL ALABAT
5961 BALBARINO, RAQUEL CAGABHION
5962 BALBAS, FAITHALREI RENTUMA
5963 BALBAS, MARY-AN DACULA
5964 BALBAS, MENCHOU LAGUA
5965 BALBERAN, GRACE ESCATRON
5966 BALBIN, ALFONSO JR CAMPIOT
5967 BALBIN, BABY JANE ROSARIO
5968 BALBIN, ISABELA MAE RABELA
5969 BALBIN, KATHERINE BONGCAC
5970 BALBIN, PATRICIA NICOLE
5971 BALBIN, RICA JOY VIAJE
5972 BALBIN, RONA SISON
5973 BALBINO, EDCEL REY DUERO
5974 BALBIS, IVY ALYSSA ABELINDE
5975 BALBOA, ARJAY TAVERNER
5976 BALBOA, CRISTINE JOY CERVANTES
5977 BALBOA, CYJOERY TORRES
5978 BALBOA, DAFFODIL CARY CASTRO
5979 BALBOA, DANICA JOY ROBERTO
5980 BALBOA, EVELYN GALBAN
5981 BALBOA, JHON LLOYD ABAYON
5982 BALBOA, JOSSA PEARL SORIASO
5983 BALBONA, KHAILLA IM SINGSON
5984 BALBONTIN, CARMELA GENATO
5985 BALBOSA, ALIZA JOY DEGORO
5986 BALBUENA, ALFIE TAGUM
5987 BALBUENA, DAISY CANASTRA
5988 BALBUENA, EMILYN BAGACINA
5989 BALBUENA, JELLY ROSE BARTOLOME
5990 BALBUENA, MELODY FAITH LAMIGO
5991 BALBUENA, RICA MAE ALCANZO
5992 BALBUTIN, CHARLYN KAYE DENORA
5993 BALCAC, JUNALYN PASCUAL
5994 BALCITA, ROSEBELLE CALUZA
5995 BALCON, ANGEL CANILLO
5996 BALCORSA, VIODELYN AGUSTIN
5997 BALCUEVA, RUTH GEROY
5998 BALDA, EHLOISA ALVAREZ
5999 BALDADO, ALYSSA BARRERA
6000 BALDADO, JULITO JR RAMPOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 122 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BALDAGO, DANILYN TORRENTE
6002 BALDAGO, NIÑO MENDEZ
6003 BALDAMORTE, JOVILYN MANSIBANG
6004 BALDAPAN, HAZEL VISTAL
6005 BALDELAMAR, AIVIE JANE DOREMON
6006 BALDEMOR, RHEA GLEE CABALO
6007 BALDEO, CHERRY DIVINA
6008 BALDEO, JENEL ZURBITO
6009 BALDEO, LAURIAND POLO
6010 BALDERA, ALJHUN DEMURA
6011 BALDERA, MARVIN RAMIREZ
6012 BALDERAMA, LEA ASPERIN
6013 BALDERAMA, LEA FLORALDE
6014 BALDERAMA, MAR JUN GALLON
6015 BALDERAMA, MARY JOY BROSA
6016 BALDERAMA, NICOLE BENDAÑA
6017 BALDERAMA, QUEENCYL ESPIRITU
6018 BALDERAMA, RICHARD BALLARAN
6019 BALDERAS, EDNA MAE UMALI
6020 BALDERAS, JOHN MARK ANDREW DIOSO
6021 BALDERAS, LANNIE RAMIREZ
6022 BALDESANSO, CHUCHIE LEYSON
6023 BALDEVARONA, CHAD SUATING
6024 BALDEVARONA, RYLAJEAN RODRIGUEZ
6025 BALDEVIANO, MARK JERICO SAHUYAN
6026 BALDEVICIO, REIGN XIELLE CASTILLO
6027 BALDEVINO, RODELYN ABUEVA
6028 BALDEVISO, JAYLORD LAGRA
6029 BALDIVIA, ASTRID CAROLINA TORRES
6030 BALDIVINO, ROSEMARIE EBUÑA
6031 BALDO, ALLANA MARIE MERCADO
6032 BALDO, ALYZA PHOEBE BALO
6033 BALDO, DESIREE NICHOLE CASTRO
6034 BALDO, FELBE MEDINA
6035 BALDO, KRISTINE SERENA
6036 BALDO, REJOY POTES
6037 BALDO, RONA GRACE LOPENA
6038 BALDO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
6039 BALDOMAR, JESSA BACHA
6040 BALDON, JANNAICA MAE SABELLINA
6041 BALDON, REYLONE MONDEJAR
6042 BALDONADI, ISOLDE JAUX MACASO
6043 BALDONADO, DENNIS GORIT
6044 BALDONADO, LENNY
6045 BALDONAZA, KERWIN BALEIN
6046 BALDORADO, CHARLIE ESTADOLA
6047 BALDORADO, MIKE JHOSUA PARICA
6048 BALDOS, GIAN PATRIZE LUMAAD
6049 BALDOSANO, PRINCESS JASMIN ROBLES
6050 BALDOVE, GLYSSA MAGAHIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 123 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 BALDOVE, JELYN LOVINO
6052 BALDOVIA, JOSEPHINE AGNES BALLESTEROS
6053 BALDOVINO, GERALDINE MANLISIK
6054 BALDOVINO, MARY JOYCE REYES
6055 BALDOVINO, MERELYN PACIA
6056 BALDOVISO, JUDE BEATO
6057 BALDOZ, LARA ELAINE DAVID
6058 BALDOZ, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
6059 BALDOZA, APRIL MAE LOPEZ
6060 BALDOZA, ARIANE ORONAN
6061 BALDOZA, IVORY MAY ARCEDE
6062 BALDOZA, RALPH BONA
6063 BALDRIAS, FERRY CASANOVA
6064 BALE, ANGELICA SINONES
6065 BALE, JORELYN LUMIGAO
6066 BALEDIO, LYKA PERNITO
6067 BALEGUIN, KAYE MARIE JORQUIN
6068 BALEJON, SHARIE MAE COLUMNA
6069 BALENTOZA, ABEGAIL CESAR
6070 BALES, PAMELA ACOSTA
6071 BALETOC, NORMILA BALABAT
6072 BALEÑA, JEMALYN CALDA
6073 BALEÑA, MARC JHONE MAYORMENTE
6074 BALEÑA, MARIA CONSUELO RUPISAN
6075 BALEÑA, RODIT JOY PALOMARES
6076 BALGANION, DONALD MATEO
6077 BALGOS, JOSEL BERONIBLA
6078 BALGOS, MARK LEOBEN PAGUNSAN
6079 BALGOS, WILMA CORUZ
6080 BALGUA, MA LAURIENE CACHO
6081 BALHIN, DOMINIC CALAPATE
6082 BALHON, MARIA CLEOFE MATBAGON
6083 BALI, SHERLENE JOY BRIETA
6084 BALI-OS, CATHERINE CAMPANER
6085 BALIAD, RACHEL ALMOSA
6086 BALIBAGOSO, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
6087 BALIBAO, WINNIE ANN CIMAFRANCA
6088 BALICAO, JULIUS TAGANAS
6089 BALICAS, SWETZEL ROSE DURO
6090 BALICAT, STEPHANIE BELARMINO
6091 BALICLIC, RHODEL AGUINALDO
6092 BALICOCO, JANELLE MIKAELA CEBALLOS
6093 BALICOG, WILMARK PANTOLIAGA
6094 BALID, MA ROWENA MIRANDO
6095 BALID, MAY JADE PLANA
6096 BALIDA, DEXTER JOEY VICENTE
6097 BALIDA, RINA MONTECASTRO
6098 BALIDIO, KENN JOHN SALVADOR
6099 BALIDIO, SHAINA MAE GABINETE
6100 BALIDOY, MARIANNE MIRANDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 124 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 BALIGNASAY, FATIMA PASTOR
6102 BALIGNASAY, JILLIAN PALMA
6103 BALIGO, MA LIEZEL CATCHOLA
6104 BALIGOD, KALE KRIZIA TELAN
6105 BALIGOD, KIMBERLY CAMBA
6106 BALIGUAT, ELIZABETH JEMLY MANZANO
6107 BALIGUAT, JESS KARL CALIMUTAN
6108 BALIGUAT, KRYSTELLE MAE CHAVEZ
6109 BALIGUAT, RHEA JAVA
6110 BALIJANI, HERNA GRACE TACARAN
6111 BALILA, RHAM KAY BASANTA
6112 BALILI, CHLOE KARINA MANILA
6113 BALILI, ENRIQUE JR ESTELA
6114 BALILI, JENNY BUTLAY
6115 BALILI, MICKEL YABO
6116 BALILI, NEIL ANDRADA
6117 BALILING, JESSA MAE
6118 BALILING, ROSELYN DACLISON
6119 BALILING, STACEY JANE ACASO
6120 BALILO, EUGENE TADEO
6121 BALILO, KLEIR LIEZEL TORRES
6122 BALILO, RIELYN ARBITRARIO
6123 BALIMBIN, ELYLITA PAR
6124 BALINARIO, REYNALIE VERSOZA
6125 BALINAS, JUDEEN FALCIS
6126 BALINDAN, JUDY ANN MAGTUBO
6127 BALINDONG, ASIYAH BUSRAN
6128 BALINDONG, ELIANOR ADAM
6129 BALINDONG, NAJIMAH SIDIC
6130 BALINGAN, NIKKI
6131 BALINGAN, RHYMWIL AYUBAN
6132 BALINGASA, ANGELIKA MAE NUDO
6133 BALINGASA, ANGELINE TUPPIL
6134 BALINGASA, DIANE DE LUMEN
6135 BALINGASA, LEAH GOJAR
6136 BALINGASA, MELANIE
6137 BALINGASA, RACHEL BAES
6138 BALINGASA, SUSANA BALDESCO
6139 BALINGBING, ELLA MAE
6140 BALINGBING, JOHN REY AVILLANO
6141 BALINGBING, SHARMAINE VILLAMOR
6142 BALINGCASAG, IAN PATIGAYON
6143 BALINGIT, ARNIEL JANDAYAN
6144 BALINGIT, CHRISJEL MARK CHAVEZ
6145 BALINGIT, KYLA MHARRIEJUNE
6146 BALINGIT, LIZA CAPATE
6147 BALINGIT, MARK JOSHUA MARIN
6148 BALINGIT, MONNETTE TABANAG
6149 BALINGIT, PEE JAY MONDRAGON
6150 BALINGIT, RENE DALE MACAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 125 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 BALINGIT, TIFFANIE SERAÑA
6152 BALINO, ARIEL MANFORTE
6153 BALINO, DANICA ANGELA DULAWEN
6154 BALINO, GERALDINE NAVOTAS
6155 BALINO, JUDY ANN MACASAQUIT
6156 BALINO, ROGIE UDAUNDO
6157 BALINSAT, ALFREDO JR BANYA-AO
6158 BALINSAYO, ARIEL ATULI
6159 BALINTAG, MAIRA GOMEZ
6160 BALINTONG, RHINO CALCETA
6161 BALIO, ARIEL JR CASTARDO
6162 BALIO, ELOISE BLANCHE RAGANAS
6163 BALIOCOG, RONNEL AGNON
6164 BALIOS, KATHLEEN BABA
6165 BALIOS, REGIE CARNECER
6166 BALISACAN, CZYRA MAYE LIGSAY
6167 BALISI, ELMAR SANTOS
6168 BALISI, JO KENNETH QUEZADA
6169 BALISI, LOVELYN NARAG
6170 BALISI, ROBIE JANE BUENO
6171 BALISTA, MARY JANE COSTA
6172 BALISTOY, CHARLENE MAE HERDILES
6173 BALISTOY, DIANNE PITOC
6174 BALISTOY, TARAH BERNIDO
6175 BALITA, ELAINE ELARCO
6176 BALITA, JUANNA BORAL
6177 BALITE, CHARMELA RIBAYA
6178 BALITE, VENUS AGRAAN
6179 BALITIAN, JESYLLE CHAVEZ
6180 BALITON, CHRISTIAN NICOLE ORALLO
6181 BALITON, MA FLOR CEBREROS
6182 BALIUAG, CRISJOY CASUE
6183 BALIUAG, JAYDI BRYLLE SIMEON
6184 BALIUAG, MA RUBY SILVERIO
6185 BALIVA, MECA ANGELA LAGLIVA
6186 BALIWAG, JONEL RIVERA
6187 BALIWAN, ABEGAIL WAGIA
6188 BALIWAS, ERWIN YAMBAO
6189 BALIWAS, NICAH MAE GUTIERREZ
6190 BALIZA, CARMELA LIWANAG
6191 BALKIN, ARNOLD BRIAN ENCARNACION
6192 BALLACAY, ELVIS JR PAGA
6193 BALLAD, ICEE CARAYUGAN
6194 BALLAD, JEFFERSON PADUA
6195 BALLAD, KATHLYN ANNE MABAZZA
6196 BALLAD, MAILA BATARAO
6197 BALLADARES, ALDRIAN GARCELAZO
6198 BALLADARES, JESSA JUNE MAGBOJOS
6199 BALLADO, VIRGINIA ROTAQUIO
6200 BALLADOR, ARTHUR SINCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 126 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 BALLADOS, JUNNEL DOLERA
6202 BALLAIS, ANGELICA CAJEFE
6203 BALLAIS, REA RUTH MORALLOS
6204 BALLANO, LEAH MAE PALMERO
6205 BALLARAN, MARIA LEILA SALOR
6206 BALLARAN, NELJEN BLANZA
6207 BALLARES, JAMEVA CACAYURAN
6208 BALLARES, MARY JOY LADERA
6209 BALLASO, ROSHEL DELA CRUZ
6210 BALLATONG, MARJORIE LIMMICAG
6211 BALLEBAR, JYZLYNE ANNE ABARRO
6212 BALLENA, KYRIE ANGELICA GONZALES
6213 BALLENA, MAE KARR RUTH
6214 BALLENAS, CHARLYN AGREGADO
6215 BALLENAS, JAY PADPAD
6216 BALLENAS, JONAVIE ESPAÑOLA
6217 BALLENER, SHAINA FAITH RAZUL
6218 BALLENTES, JUDY PACETE
6219 BALLERA, JERALD ELIVERA
6220 BALLERAS, JACQUELYN OLMOGUEZ
6221 BALLESCAS, ZENITH FLOGOSO
6222 BALLESTA, LEA IDDOBA
6223 BALLESTA, LEONEL BILLEDO
6224 BALLESTER, FLORILYN PEÑA
6225 BALLESTER, JHON CARLO PONTILLAS
6226 BALLESTEROS, AIRA PERTUDO
6227 BALLESTEROS, ARIES LACRA
6228 BALLESTEROS, ASTRID KAY PIAD
6229 BALLESTEROS, BONIFACIO JR RAMIREZ
6230 BALLESTEROS, CARLA DANICA ERTO
6231 BALLESTEROS, CHERRY FLAVIANO
6232 BALLESTEROS, IRAH SANTOS
6233 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES PALAGUD
6234 BALLESTEROS, JOLLYBETH MALLILLIN
6235 BALLESTEROS, JR MAHUSAY
6236 BALLESTEROS, LYKA BARTOLAY
6237 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL MISLANG
6238 BALLESTEROS, MERJORIE CABALSI
6239 BALLESTEROS, NORMANDRO PANALIGAN
6240 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA TIAM
6241 BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS DIANA DEMANDANTE
6242 BALLESTEROS, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SOLIS
6243 BALLESTRA, TRISTAN JADE ACOSTA
6244 BALLETA, MELODY LOBERIANO
6245 BALLIENTOS, JOHN REY PASCUAL
6246 BALLINAN, GERALDINE MOLINA
6247 BALLITOC, ABIGAIL BUHANGEC
6248 BALLO, SHIELA ABELLA
6249 BALLOCANAG, ANTHONY JOHN MENDOZA
6250 BALLON, CARLO MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 127 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 BALLON, DIANA ROSE ROSETE
6252 BALLON, IVY JANE LLANETA
6253 BALLORI, ANGEL CLEO RAMIREZ
6254 BALLOS, SOFIA AMOR
6255 BALLOS, VIA BATIAO
6256 BALLOVAR, MARLYN MAE EBORDE
6257 BALMACEDA, LORAINE CORPUZ
6258 BALMAS, JONALYN AZARIAS
6259 BALMEDINA, ALYSSA MAE ARCINUE
6260 BALMEDINA, MARIZ GALLARDO
6261 BALMEO, JESSICA TING
6262 BALMERA, REGINE SUAN
6263 BALMES, ANGEL LIAM ESPARAGOZA
6264 BALMES, BERNADETTE COMIA
6265 BALMES, DARYL MAE BONA
6266 BALMES, EUVERT MENDOZA
6267 BALMES, JAMAICA RAMOS
6268 BALMES, JESSA VELASQUEZ
6269 BALMES, LOVELY CINDY CASPE
6270 BALMES, MA THALIA OCAMPO
6271 BALMILERO, MARK DAVE MIRANDA
6272 BALMORES, JERLIE DOMINGO
6273 BALMORES, RHEINAME ORESGA
6274 BALNAJA, CRISTINE SEGOVIA
6275 BALNIG, BEBIELYN VILLAROJO
6276 BALO, ALLYKA EVE GUJILDE
6277 BALO, HAZYL JEAN BONAJOS
6278 BALO, JULMA LUMAGBAS
6279 BALO, VICTORY MAY VARQUEZ
6280 BALOC, KEYVIN DINAMLING
6281 BALOCA, NIKKI COBOL
6282 BALOFIÑOS, CLEE ANN BALINO
6283 BALOGBOG, GERRALD
6284 BALOGBOG, HONEYLEN FAMULAGAN
6285 BALOGBOG, MARICHEL JALA
6286 BALOIS, MARK ANJO CRUZ
6287 BALOIS, MARY JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
6288 BALOIS, NAZTHRELL JOY SOLIMAN
6289 BALOLO, ROSE ANN VILLANUEVA
6290 BALOLONG, KAITLYN DIZON
6291 BALOLONG, KIZA DIANE PASTRANA
6292 BALOLONG, RAÑEL DE VERA
6293 BALOLONG, SAMANTHA MAY BULACO
6294 BALOLOT, CIELO DAGOHOY
6295 BALOLOT, ELIAKIM ABING
6296 BALOLOT, IVY ROSE DONQUE
6297 BALOLOT, RENATO VIRAS
6298 BALOLOY, ALLYSA LORCA
6299 BALOLOY, HAZEL MAY BARESO
6300 BALOLOY, RHEA CURIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 128 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 BALOLOY, XENA ANGELA DUMAIL
6302 BALOMIT, ROVILEN CARTAGENA
6303 BALON, ALYSSA RELLORA
6304 BALONA, TYNEE HIPOS
6305 BALONDO, BERNADETH COTIC
6306 BALONDO, LIEZL CAAGBAY
6307 BALONDO, MORYLEI PALON
6308 BALONDO, RHEE ANTONETTE
6309 BALONGAG, ANTONETTE MILAY
6310 BALONZO, KRYSTAL JHADE PEÑAFIEL
6311 BALONZO, NAOME ROMBO
6312 BALORAN, KRISTEL NAVIDA
6313 BALORAN, MIKE JIMBO GALLARDO
6314 BALORE, JULIBERT JR NOYNOYAN
6315 BALORIA, ROXAN GABAISEN
6316 BALORIO, CHINEE EPE
6317 BALORO, KEY ANNMY EBRADA
6318 BALORO, NESSA BEQUILLO
6319 BALOS, CAREN BERDON
6320 BALOS, JAERIC KILAT
6321 BALOT, CAMILLE MAE ASUNCION
6322 BALOTABOT, JOEY CHUA
6323 BALOTE, AILENE LOWATON
6324 BALQUIN, JOEVY ANNE CALLOS
6325 BALSICAS, ANGELICA CLARION
6326 BALSICAS, REGGY SANTOS
6327 BALSOMO, MA SYLVIA KAY TIZON
6328 BALSOMO, MARK ANGELOUN GEVERO
6329 BALT, NORHANIPAH MAMASABAYANG
6330 BALTAO, SAYRELLE CHAYE DE GUZMAN
6331 BALTAR, DEBORAH MAGDARAOG
6332 BALTAR, MELIZA ANN
6333 BALTAZAR, ADRIAN ALAY-AY
6334 BALTAZAR, BEVERLY BARLAAN
6335 BALTAZAR, CHARY MAE CALINGCAG
6336 BALTAZAR, DANICA JOY ARCEO
6337 BALTAZAR, DIONISIO III DENIEGA
6338 BALTAZAR, HARIETTE ANN CAÑEBA
6339 BALTAZAR, JOHN LERRY DELA CRUZ
6340 BALTAZAR, JOHN RICK CHUMACERA
6341 BALTAZAR, JOHN RYAN SASI
6342 BALTAZAR, JUVY ESTEBAN
6343 BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY SISGON
6344 BALTAZAR, KLEYN REYMUNDO
6345 BALTAZAR, MARIA PATRICIA ROMEY
6346 BALTAZAR, MARY JANE ASUNCION
6347 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY OLIVETE
6348 BALTAZAR, NORSEN GRACE LUNA
6349 BALUAN, ELMALYN TACDAG
6350 BALUAN, MADZMAH YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 129 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 BALUAN, SHIELA NAE MAGLIPAC
6352 BALUAT, GIERIN MARY OROPEL
6353 BALUBAL, ARCELINO LAZARO
6354 BALUBAL, MARY ELLEN NOCUM
6355 BALUBAL, ROLANDO BALBI
6356 BALUCA, RENAN JAN MAGALLANES
6357 BALUCAN, AARON BRYAN IDELLO
6358 BALUCAN, ANGELOU AMAR
6359 BALUCAN, BRYAN GERALD RAMA
6360 BALUCAN, DANICA ASHTRID BALCUEVA
6361 BALUCAN, IRENE LAPSO
6362 BALUCAN, JEROME JUMALON
6363 BALUCANAG, ROMEL SALANGA
6364 BALUCAS, JESSA LORIE SANUCO
6365 BALUCAY, KAREN JOY TANGONAN
6366 BALUCOS, ALMAE LODOVICE
6367 BALUCOS, APRIL MAE COSTAN
6368 BALUDTO, PENNY PRINCESS AMODIA
6369 BALUMA, JULIET PUJADAS
6370 BALUMAGA, SHELLA MAE ENGUITO
6371 BALUNDO, JESSABELLE CABORNAY
6372 BALUNGAY, MARRY JOY URSAL
6373 BALUNGCAS, HONEYROSE ASPERIN
6374 BALUNGDAY, CHERIE ANNE BARROGA
6375 BALUNGGAY, GLEAH CAMILLE SUMALAG
6376 BALUNO, ANI BUAT
6377 BALUNO, BAISARAH GUIAMAD
6378 BALUNSAY, JUDE VILLANUEVA
6379 BALUNSAY, RAQUEL SOLANO
6380 BALUNSONG, JHOAN MAE DANGEROS
6381 BALUNSONG, JHONA ANNE DANGEROS
6382 BALUNTO, CECILLE MASAGLANG
6383 BALURAN, JULIE ANN ESPOLITA
6384 BALURAN, REYNALDO JR BADILLA
6385 BALURAN, ROSILYN MAYOR
6386 BALURAN, SHANIA MARY DATULAYTA
6387 BALURAN, SHERLA MAE ABAPO
6388 BALUTAN, MARY DAWN BOBADILLA
6389 BALUTE, BABY LOU SABENIANO
6390 BALUTE, JESTER CHEE
6391 BALUTE, NEIL PABLE
6392 BALUTE, NELSON PELIPEL
6393 BALUTOC, CLYDE DOMINICK ALVARO
6394 BALUTOS, EFRIN LINDOG
6395 BALUYA, FERLY JANE EDURIA
6396 BALUYOS, AINA MAY OLIVEROS
6397 BALUYOT, ALWENCY CAGANG
6398 BALUYOT, CLAUDINE DOMINGO
6399 BALUYOT, FIOGLO
6400 BALUYOT, GELMER ALOCELJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 130 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 BALUYOT, JO-ANNA DE LOS SANTOS
6402 BALUYOT, KAREN DELA CRUZ
6403 BALUYOT, NAIF VINCENT PAGULAYAN
6404 BALUYOT, PAULENE ABUJEN
6405 BALUYOT, RUFFA ELLA DELOS REYES
6406 BALUYUT, JAAZIEL ANN SANTOS
6407 BALUYUT, JOSELLE TIMBANG
6408 BALUYUT, KRYZALIZA LIZARONDO
6409 BALUYUT, NICOLE NEBREJA
6410 BALUYUT, PAULA MAE ATANANTE
6411 BALUYUT, RACHEL ANN GUEVARRA
6412 BALUYUT, ROCHELLE MAE PALAD
6413 BALUYUT, SHERIJOY FLORES
6414 BALYAO, ALIONA LYKA NONATO
6415 BALZA, KIMBERLY ROSALES
6416 BAMAN, MAILA KINTOG
6417 BAMAN, MARY ANGEL FAITH JAÑALA
6418 BAMBA, ANGELO SERCADO
6419 BAMBALAN, ALJEAN BERINO
6420 BAMBALAN, ROLANDO JR GERODIAS
6421 BAMBAO, JINKY ARMIE LICLICAN
6422 BAMBAO, SHEENA MARIZ FADERAGAO
6423 BAMBICO, SHARMAINE CADORNA
6424 BAMBILLA, CAROLYN MARCOS
6425 BAMBILLA, IAN DAVID BURAC
6426 BAMBOA, MARK DAVE GALERA
6427 BAN-AO, CHRISTOPHER AGONCILLO
6428 BAN-EG, AXCEL DIAZ
6429 BANA-AO, SOREN GOCHAYNA
6430 BANA-AY, REA MAE MAGLUYAN
6431 BANAAG, JENNY ROSE DAGDAGAN
6432 BANAAG, JULIE ANN GOCJIN
6433 BANAAG, JUSTINE GUILLERMO
6434 BANAAG, MARY ROSE RENTOY
6435 BANAAG, MAY-ANN DULIGUEZ
6436 BANAAG, NECCA TORRES
6437 BANAAG, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
6438 BANAAY, DEAN FRANCIS CUEVILLAS
6439 BANAAY, GRACE GAKO
6440 BANABAN, JHESTER JOEL GARCIA
6441 BANAC, CHENLYN DAGO-OC
6442 BANAC, CINDY SUAN
6443 BANAG, AARON KHRISTIAN TUZON
6444 BANAG, JERDER MARIE TUBONGBANUA
6445 BANAG, JOANALYN DANAO
6446 BANAG, RINAJOY CANCERAN
6447 BANAGAN, HANNAH MARIEL LUCERNAS
6448 BANAGAN, SYRELLE DELA CRUZ
6449 BANAGUAS, MARICRIS GARCIA
6450 BANAL, AIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 131 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 BANAL, CEDRIC NAVA
6452 BANAL, HAZEL JUNE SAYSON
6453 BANAL, MAYLYN QUIÑONES
6454 BANALO, LEAN BAILON
6455 BANALO, LOVELY ANNE SALEM
6456 BANAN, JULIET SORIANO
6457 BANANAO, LOLLYAN SAWADAN
6458 BANANG, JONATHAN LABAYANI
6459 BANANIA, JELLINE MACARANAS
6460 BANANIA, SAMANTHA SABATER
6461 BANAO, FEBBIE YLOISA AGUB
6462 BANAS-E, KYLIE MARTIN
6463 BANASAN, SARAH JANE TUL-AO
6464 BANASIHAN, JOAN JEAN MONJE
6465 BANASTAO, IVAN CHRISTIAN BELANGEL
6466 BANASTON, RENZ MATTHEW GAVALES
6467 BANATANTO, RIZA JANE ABILO
6468 BANATAO, DEYVYN MAIYAO
6469 BANATAO, MAY-CEE LICAB
6470 BANATAO, MONALIZA CULABBAN
6471 BANATIN, MARY FAYE ANESSA GALLEN
6472 BANAWA, ANGEL MARNEL ESCALANTE
6473 BANAWA, CELESTE DIANE CACAO
6474 BANAWAN, MARIA ASSUNCION PENSAHAN
6475 BANAY, EDWARD FERNANDO
6476 BANAYLO, NICHOLE MELLIZA
6477 BANAYO, MARIA KATE ASALDO
6478 BANAYOS, JAN RYAN LAGON
6479 BANCA, ADILYN MIRANDA
6480 BANCA, THANYA MAURISSE TOLENTINO
6481 BANCALE, ALFREDO JR LAZO
6482 BANCALE, CLARIBEL TECSON
6483 BANCALE, MA WINDY USTARE
6484 BANCALE, RENIE PORIO
6485 BANCOG, RUTH CARMELA SUSPEN
6486 BANCOLITA, BILLY JHONES VENTURA
6487 BANCORO, JEFFERSON GUDMALIN
6488 BANCORO, LESTER MONTECILLO
6489 BANCUD, MARIA TERESA BUENO
6490 BANCURE, JEASON COLASTRE
6491 BANDA, ERLAN JHON TIRANDO
6492 BANDAAN, JOVELLE DELA CRUZ
6493 BANDAHALA, NURJANE-ANNE AHADI
6494 BANDALA, ARNOLD JR CORCOLLO
6495 BANDALI, TATABAI IBRAHIM
6496 BANDAO, ABIGAIL GALAP
6497 BANDAO, MARINA LOPNAO
6498 BANDAO, MYRNA LOPNAO
6499 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
6500 BANDAVIA, GLAIZA QUINDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 132 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 BANDAY, MARK EPHRAIM CELZO
6502 BANDAYANON, JENEVIB YTAC
6503 BANDAYANON, ROSE ANN LIMPIO
6504 BANDERA, MARC DELOS SANTOS
6505 BANDIALA, MARIA GENETH LIMOCON
6506 BANDICO, VIA ABARQUEZ
6507 BANDILLA, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
6508 BANDILLA, KAITH HANIELLE ROTAGENES
6509 BANDILLO, WILMARIE
6510 BANDILLON, MARY CRIS BLANCAFLOR
6511 BANDING, LAIAL BANDING
6512 BANDIOLA, JOVANIE PENDIJETO
6513 BANDIWAN, AMY BAWAGAN
6514 BANDOJA, MARIEBELLE CABRILLOS
6515 BANDOJO, KRISEL BOSQUE
6516 BANDOLA, ERIKA MYR JAVELLANA
6517 BANDOLA, RODJIE JAZARENO
6518 BANDOLES, MONICA BITONG
6519 BANDOLON, MELBA PAGATPAT
6520 BANDOLON, PAULINE ONDOY
6521 BANDONG, CHESKA PANCIPANE
6522 BANDONG, JOYCE LACAMENTO
6523 BANDONG, LOUIE MAE
6524 BANDONG, MARIA VIRGINIA DOMANTAY
6525 BANDONG, RUVIE JURADO
6526 BANDONG, VINA MARIE EULOGO
6527 BANDONG, VINCENT REYES
6528 BANDONIL, JAKE-LORENZ BERNARDO
6529 BANDOQUILLO, ANA MAE CAÑETA
6530 BANDOQUILLO, MACLINE TEODORO
6531 BANDOY, JENNIE GARONG
6532 BANDOY, MARIA CRISTINA BAJAN
6533 BANDOY, MARJORIE ASIO
6534 BANDOY, MARK DAVE SOLIS
6535 BANDOY, NORWIN OMPAD
6536 BANDRANG, MOSREFAH CARIM
6537 BANESIO, FAITH MARIE ESTEBAN
6538 BANG-NGIT, CHIN CHIN DEL-AMEN
6539 BANG-OT, MAYGAN SAGAPEN
6540 BANGA, ALONA PAYOT
6541 BANGA, JANETH TAMISEN
6542 BANGA, JELLAMARIE DIMZON
6543 BANGA, MARY NILVIE SALAGOSTE
6544 BANGA, PAULENE APPLE MIRANDA
6545 BANGA, SAMUEL JR ALBARIDO
6546 BANGABANGA, JOHN NIKKO SIOBAL
6547 BANGAD, NIKKI FABRE
6548 BANGAHON, SHELLA MAE PANGGO
6549 BANGALISAN, GENEVA BERLANAS
6550 BANGALISAN, GLADYS HENATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 133 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 BANGALISAN, JOVELYN MENDOZA
6552 BANGAO, AIRRA ARNIGO
6553 BANGAY, CECILIA ENOJO
6554 BANGAY, JOMARIE PACTOL
6555 BANGAY, MARY GRACE GACELA
6556 BANGAYAN, JINKY QUILANG
6557 BANGCA, NOVIE ANN TAGSIP
6558 BANGCAWAYAN, LUISA MISUNO
6559 BANGCAYA, ANGELIKA LOMUGDANG
6560 BANGCAYA, MAY MANALO
6561 BANGCAYA, SANDRA ANGELA AMOLO
6562 BANGERO, JULIUS AGACID
6563 BANGGAY, SHERLYN UNSAN
6564 BANGHULOT, MARGARETT SHELSA LOZANO
6565 BANGIBAN, ANGEL ANN DIONSON
6566 BANGIS, ROANN DOMINGO
6567 BANGIT, AIRA MANANSALA
6568 BANGIT, VIOLY PUNZALAN
6569 BANGLAGAN, JENNIFER APIL
6570 BANGLOY, DIVINA FRIO
6571 BANGNGAYON, JAYRAH MAE RAMOS
6572 BANGOT, JANINE CANDA
6573 BANGOT, MICHELLE ANGELA MALOGA
6574 BANGSA, NURHATIZA JUPAKKAL
6575 BANGUD, ABEGAEL CRISPINO
6576 BANGUG, PETER DANIEL TALAUE
6577 BANGUIBANG, DIVINE BALORAN
6578 BANGUIS, VANESSA KAYE RAMIREZ
6579 BANGUNAN, LESTHELYN UY
6580 BANHAO, JINALYN GUMAHIN
6581 BANHAW, JEDA CANAG
6582 BANHAW, KIM IMPERIAL
6583 BANI, KRISTIANNE CLAIRE CABALHIN
6584 BANIA, ALMA VILLA
6585 BANIAGA, EULIBETH DANG-IT
6586 BANIAS, ROMMELLA ANN CAMUS
6587 BANICO, CANDY LUCEÑADA
6588 BANICO, HAZELLE MEA ARAGON
6589 BANICO, IVY CABATAÑA
6590 BANIEL, ANA MAY LABBAO
6591 BANIEL, DANIELLE ALEXIS BENEDICTO
6592 BANIEL, JULIE ANNE
6593 BANIEL, JUSTINN PHILLIP ALMONGUERA
6594 BANILA, IRISH MORALEJA
6595 BANILLA, JAN ROSARTH BONILLA
6596 BANILLA, JAN SEBASTIEN BONILLA
6597 BANIQUED, ANNIE CAYABYAB
6598 BANIQUED, CHRISTIAN FERRER
6599 BANIQUED, DANA MICAH LAZARES
6600 BANIQUED, MARIAM ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 134 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 BANIQUED, NERIZA BALAGAN
6602 BANIQUED, WILFREDO BATACAN
6603 BANITAK, ESALY CATIYAN
6604 BANITAK, HYNA CATIYAN
6605 BANJAL, SHAJID BARRUGA
6606 BANJAO, JULIETA PARAJES
6607 BANJAWAN, GINAZEL EBARDO
6608 BANLAOI, MARIVIFLOR DELA CRUZ
6609 BANLASAN, JOHN REY VILLA
6610 BANLASAN, KARL JACOB BRIETA
6611 BANLOR, JHOBERT SAN JOSE
6612 BANLUTA, CYREL MARK LADRA
6613 BANNAWAG, FINA MARIE PARGAD
6614 BANNOOY, JEZIEL ALBING
6615 BANOTA, SORAYA MUKSAN
6616 BANOY, ALYSSA CLEDERA
6617 BANQUIAO, MANILYN JAGONIA
6618 BANQUIL, MA WENDYLAINE CARTECIANO
6619 BANQUIL, REAMARK DINGDING
6620 BANQUILLO, KAYCEE SHEN
6621 BANQUILLO, MARY JOY SUAREZ
6622 BANQUIRIGAN, JHESLY
6623 BANQUIRIGAN, MA CARELL MONTAYRE
6624 BANQUITO, RONEL OSI
6625 BANSAGAN, ELLA MAE FRANCISCO
6626 BANSAL, LYNETTE CATCHUELA
6627 BANSALE, ROMMEL JAN (RJ) AGUILAR
6628 BANSOY, JOSHUA HENOGUIN
6629 BANSUELA, ABEGAIL ALFEREZ
6630 BANSUELO, MARIVIC MONDRAGON
6631 BANSUING, AR JAY MAGNAOS
6632 BANTA, ALVIN LIPIO
6633 BANTA, ROSARIO BALANE
6634 BANTAN, CYREL CARL
6635 BANTANG, JAIRAMAH ASIS
6636 BANTANG, LESLIE PUNO
6637 BANTAS, NORHODA KUTA
6638 BANTASAN, ANGELICA ABAYA
6639 BANTASAN, ARLENE ABLAZA
6640 BANTASAN, CHRISTINE JUSAY
6641 BANTASAN, DONA LAGRIMAS
6642 BANTASAN, LAILANI DAPING
6643 BANTAY, STEWARD PEDROZA
6644 BANTAYAN, MIREAM BANDOJO
6645 BANTES, EDGIE MAE BARIL
6646 BANTIC, ADEKRIS SAWEY
6647 BANTIGUE, ALVIR DETROS
6648 BANTIGUE, RICHIE CUATRIZ
6649 BANTILAN, ANGELIKA EUGENIO
6650 BANTILAN, ANLYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 135 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 BANTILAN, CHARISE DIANE RAMIREZ
6652 BANTILAN, FAHIMA ANGKOL
6653 BANTILAN, IGIE ANGEL PELOBILLO
6654 BANTILAN, JENICA SEGOVIA
6655 BANTILAN, MARITCHEL SEPE
6656 BANTILAN, MICAH ROZANO
6657 BANTILAN, RUDELYN VILLARICO
6658 BANTILAN, RYXYL TAN-AWON
6659 BANTILAN, TERESA BETITO
6660 BANTILES, FAITH BERONILLA
6661 BANTILLAN, JONERIE CAMU
6662 BANTILLO, KATE SOLIS
6663 BANTILLO, NORALYN DELA CRUZ
6664 BANTILLO, RECHELLE JOY MORONG
6665 BANTILO, JOHN MARK LARINO
6666 BANTILO, MA KAREN VERANO
6667 BANTILO, MARGIE COSTILLAS
6668 BANTING, IVAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
6669 BANTIQUE, CRISELLE ANTICUANDO
6670 BANTIQUE, DENMARK RESILVA
6671 BANTIYAN, JOVELYN GANO
6672 BANTOLINAO, PATRICK JOHN PASAMANTE
6673 BANTOLIO, REE-ANN JEAN FLORES
6674 BANTOLO, DIANA ROSE CLEOFE
6675 BANTON, FRANCES NICOLE ASUNCION
6676 BANTON, MARY GRACE BARBACENA
6677 BANTONARE, JORIELYN CONDE
6678 BANTOTO, JHANALYN FERNANDEZ
6679 BANTUAS, SOWAIB LUMPA
6680 BANTUCAN, MERRY JOYCE BUENSALIDA
6681 BANTUG, DAISY ANTONIO
6682 BANTUGAN, ALDRIN SORIANO
6683 BANTUGAN, RALPH REXOR MACARAYAN
6684 BANTULO, REY CHARLES CORRO
6685 BANUA, PRINCESS JHOY DIVINA
6686 BANUAG, KEZIAH KAREN CARIAGA
6687 BANUELOS, JEAN ROSE LANTICSE
6688 BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE MALALIS
6689 BANUSING, DONNABEL DE LOS REYES
6690 BANZALES, JE ANN TORDILLAS
6691 BANZAWAN, RAHEB MAGBUTONG
6692 BANZIL, RHEA ALBARDA
6693 BANZON, XERXES MA
6694 BANZUELA, CHRISTINE BALITIAN
6695 BANZUELA, GLADYS FELIMON
6696 BANZUELA, PAMELA QUILAS
6697 BANZUELO, MARLIZA BARRIENTOS
6698 BAO-ILAN, CHARITO PILAYAN
6699 BAO-ING, VENICE ES-ISA
6700 BAOAS, CHRISTY JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 136 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 BAOILAN, HARRYL JEAN VELILA
6702 BAON, CARLO LUBALAN
6703 BAON, JULIA PALO
6704 BAOY, ERIC ESPINO
6705 BAPTISTA, BRYAN PASCUAL
6706 BAPTISTA, QUENNIE ROSE GAYGAY
6707 BAPTISTA, REDOJA FAE FERRER
6708 BAQUE, VANESA AQUINO
6709 BAQUI, ANGELU MARIE RAMIREZ
6710 BAQUIAO, MARIA MAY DELMONTE
6711 BAQUILAN, JOSHUA WACDAGAN
6712 BAQUILAR, CHARINA BIBIT
6713 BAQUIRAN, ARJAY MARK APOSTOL
6714 BAQUIRAN, ARVIN JACINTO
6715 BAQUIRAN, JEDIAH HANNA GRACE ASTURIAS
6716 BAQUIRAN, JERWEN DEL CARMEN
6717 BAQUIRAN, JUDILYN PIMENTEL
6718 BAQUIRAN, MARIE JOIE BUAG
6719 BAQUIRQUIR, MA JABBA PANTOLLANO
6720 BAQUISAL, CHRISTINE JOY SABAULAN
6721 BARA, JESSA BERCIDE
6722 BARA-ACAL, JALAISA DIMASANGCA
6723 BARABAT, KRIZAMAE MANCO
6724 BARABAT, SHENNA BRUNIO
6725 BARACHINA, MARK SHIN MAE GONZAGA
6726 BARADE, DARYL KIETH NAVALON
6727 BARADILLO, LOE RUBIO
6728 BARADILLO, RHESTIE MARA
6729 BARAGA, JONATHAN JR BARCENAS
6730 BARAGENIO, LANI MAY GARADO
6731 BARAHAN, CLAIRE FRANCES CAGABHION
6732 BARAIMAN, ALINOR TAUTER
6733 BARAL, JEMELYN LUMAWAG
6734 BARAL, MARY ROSE FERNANDO
6735 BARAN, JHENDHEL MAY APUNTAR
6736 BARAN, SWITZEL MAMUGAY
6737 BARANAL, GERALDINE MADULIN
6738 BARANDA, ATHEA MARIE ORDOVEZ
6739 BARANDA, JAYA ALILIRAN
6740 BARANDA, JEREMY MAYO
6741 BARANDA, MA JOSEPHINE MATUBANG
6742 BARANDINO, JAQUELINE TAN
6743 BARANDON, JULIEBETH CARINGAL
6744 BARANG, NORHANA SALAPUDDIN
6745 BARANGGAN, MARLON SALUDES
6746 BARAOCOR, AL-MUHAIRY PANTAKAN
6747 BARAQUEL, JUDY ANN MONTOYA
6748 BARAQUEL, SHEILA MAE LAGUE
6749 BARAQUIA, JOMELYN FELICES
6750 BARAQUIA, SHAIRA MAE PANUNCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 137 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 BARAQUIO, JOHN NICCO SIOJO
6752 BARAQUIO, RANILLIO
6753 BARAS, KENNETH SAURO
6754 BARASAN, GARY MACASLING
6755 BARASI, GRACE ANN VISAYA
6756 BARASI, SEGISMUNDO II APOSTOL
6757 BARASONA, REGEN LAGWADOR
6758 BARAT, NOR-FATIMAH H JAMIL
6759 BARATA, CAROLINA SALES
6760 BARAWID, SHERMALYN GALLEVO
6761 BARAWRAW, ANGINA BUNYAW
6762 BARAY, GEORGINA PANABIA
6763 BARAYANG, ERWINA QUIATCHON
6764 BARAYOGA, TRIZHA LIZZIE JADULAN
6765 BARAYUGA, MILDRED
6766 BARAÑA, JEANELLE ANNE BALONES
6767 BARBA, COLIN ESQUIVEL
6768 BARBA, ELAEZA SINDEE
6769 BARBA, JUDY ANN PARAN
6770 BARBA, KAREN NICOLE BRILLO
6771 BARBA, SHIELA MARIE ALCAIN
6772 BARBACENA, EUNICE ANNE CARDOZA
6773 BARBACENA, IRISH JAZZ BERNIDO
6774 BARBACENA, MENARD BROSO
6775 BARBACION, REA BINONDO
6776 BARBADILLO, LENSIEL OMPAD
6777 BARBADILLO, MARY ROSE CANOOT
6778 BARBADILLO, RHEA MAE
6779 BARBANTE, GODRIANE MARALIT
6780 BARBANTE, JASON
6781 BARBARONA, ANGELICA CATIOC
6782 BARBARONA, MARIBETH GUARDARAMA
6783 BARBARONA, SHARRA REMOLLENO
6784 BARBAS, BEVERLY MORALES
6785 BARBECHO, JOHN JOSEPH DIAMANTE
6786 BARBECHO, NOLI ARLAO
6787 BARBERAN, ANDREA VIADO
6788 BARBERAN, MARICEL RANCHEZ
6789 BARBERAN, PHOEBE GRACE VISTAL
6790 BARBERO, JUDITH DALLIO
6791 BARBIEROS, JESSA MAY DAYAP
6792 BARBIN, TWINKLE ANNE VERANO
6793 BARBOLINO, JESUS JR RIO
6794 BARBON, BERNIE ANN KANDEL ONDIANO
6795 BARBON, JOHN LACEDER CAPONES
6796 BARBONIO, MARIA LIEZL MERALPES
6797 BARBOSA, ANGELICA TORINO
6798 BARBOSA, CEEJAY ABIO
6799 BARBOSA, GIRLEY ALMADEN
6800 BARBOSA, JONNA SALIOMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 138 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 BARBOSA, KARL ANN CRISTINE HALLARE
6802 BARBOSA, REGELYN
6803 BARBOSA, ROLLIN SARALLO
6804 BARBOSA, SUNSHINE PARAS
6805 BARBOSA, VHANESSA BICOL
6806 BARBOZA, MAGNET FULLON
6807 BARBOZA, MARK JOSHUA SARTE
6808 BARBUCO, ROSALIE DIESTA
6809 BARCARSE, RODEL PABLO
6810 BARCE, DENICE OJAS
6811 BARCE, JULIE ANN SAN ROQUE
6812 BARCEBAL, CHERYL PAZ
6813 BARCEBAL, GLENDA MAE DE LA SERNA
6814 BARCEBAL, JENNY PURA
6815 BARCEBAL, MARY ROSE FLORES
6816 BARCEBAL, RIZA FAITH DE LUNA
6817 BARCEBAL, WRANZESS NACARIO
6818 BARCEL, FREDDIE JR RONQUILLO
6819 BARCELA, ARVI NICOLLE CASTRO
6820 BARCELA, CRISTY BALOBALO
6821 BARCELA, MARIA JOLINA CUCAO
6822 BARCELLANO, CAMIL SUECO
6823 BARCELLANO, CHELLO JOY MAGBUAL
6824 BARCELO, ALIKA GRACE FORTEO
6825 BARCELO, BARREN MORADOS
6826 BARCELO, MA FRECHELLE MORCOSO
6827 BARCELO, ROMILYN MEJIA
6828 BARCELO, VICTOR MIGUEL QUERUBIN
6829 BARCELON, ARLENE BENTIR
6830 BARCELON, JOVIE CADITE
6831 BARCELONA, AILEEN DAVIS
6832 BARCELONA, ANA LIAN RECTIN
6833 BARCELONA, ANGELIE CABILITASAN
6834 BARCELONA, ARIANNE MAE MALINAO
6835 BARCELONA, GINALYN OAS
6836 BARCELONA, HAIDE DE LOS REYES
6837 BARCELONA, IVY AZUSANO
6838 BARCELONA, JOHN KENNETH CUERBO
6839 BARCELONA, LAWRENCE JR ASUQUE
6840 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE HEBRIO
6841 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE LAROGO
6842 BARCELONA, REGINE MANGAPURO
6843 BARCELONA, ROMEL PANOLINO
6844 BARCELONA, SHEKINAH ROSE PAJARITO
6845 BARCENA, HANNAH ASTRID GONZALES
6846 BARCENA, JESHEIL
6847 BARCENA, MA BIANCA IRENE MANALILI
6848 BARCENA, NEIL DELOS SANTOS
6849 BARCENAS, ELMA BELARDO
6850 BARCENAS, JESTON RUSSEL LOBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 139 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 BARCENAS, ROMULO JR DEALCA
6852 BARCENAS, UOIE HANNA LEYCO
6853 BARCENAS, VENICE VERGARA
6854 BARCENILLA, FEBIE VAL MACEDA
6855 BARCENILLA, MIKAH ELA SANORJO
6856 BARCIA, MIKAELA GONZALES
6857 BARCIA, MIKAELLA PASTRANA
6858 BARCIA, RONALD MATTHEW LLAGUNO
6859 BARCOBERO, MARC SANZ
6860 BARCOMA, FHEL MAE GIMOLES
6861 BARCOMA, ROCELYN VILLALUZ
6862 BARCOMA, SARAH
6863 BARCOS, MA MELODY MEJORADA
6864 BARCOS, ROYCE BUENVIR ABAO
6865 BARDA, NHOVA CAÑETE
6866 BARDIAGO, RICA MACALALAG
6867 BARDINAS, APRIL JOY MALIMA
6868 BARDINAS, MA EDEN GARDE
6869 BARDON, ALYSSA ROSE LABORTE
6870 BARDON, KIMBERLY CATEDRILLA
6871 BARDON, LORIE JANE TEJADA
6872 BARE, ALLAN ART NOORA
6873 BAREJA, JERRIELYN DUAN
6874 BARENG, ALBERT MENOR
6875 BARENG, BERNADETTE BACANAY
6876 BARENG, MARIVIC SANDAGA
6877 BARENG, RICHELLE TACCAD
6878 BARET, MECHELLE SARENO
6879 BARGAMENTO, ACE DALANSAY
6880 BARGAMENTO, IRENE APORBO
6881 BARGAS, MARGO ANGELICA CURBI
6882 BARGAS, MICHAEL FLORES
6883 BARGAYO, JOLINA HANZOL
6884 BARGAYO, TSIDKENOH TEMPLADO
6885 BARGO, JUNE PAGDATO
6886 BARGO, LYKA ZARCENO
6887 BARI, JEANIE MAE TEREZ
6888 BARI, MARYDEN LACNO
6889 BARIA, JEAN MICAELLE SAN JUAN
6890 BARIA, MILIT BUARON
6891 BARICANTE, CAMILLE
6892 BARICANTE, DESTINY RAMOS
6893 BARICAUA, NORMAN AREVALO
6894 BARICUATRO, ALYZZA ALFANTA
6895 BARICUATRO, CHRISTOPHER NUEVO
6896 BARICUATRO, IAN GLEN CAGALITAN
6897 BARICUATRO, JONIFELL CASTILLO
6898 BARICUATRO, LEAH LADRA
6899 BARICUATRO, YRA BIANCA AGUILAR
6900 BARID, AILYN DE GUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 140 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 BARIGA, CHERRY ANN TAPINIT
6902 BARIL, DIONEMEL SERVESE
6903 BARIL, JESSAH PADIGOS
6904 BARIL, PAMELA BARROGO
6905 BARIL, VICMAR EDULLANTES
6906 BARILES, JUNMEL LABINGHISA
6907 BARILLA, MA CLAUDETTE ACA-AC
6908 BARILLO, MARYJANE EPE
6909 BARIMBAO, JACEL JANE LIGUTOM
6910 BARING, CHARESS ANGUS
6911 BARING, FREBEE KHEN PALMERO
6912 BARING, KEITH VINCENT PUSPOS
6913 BARING, KIMBERLY NARDO
6914 BARING, MARIA MONICA BREVA
6915 BARING, RAZEL JANE YBAÑEZ
6916 BARING, SHIELA MARIE ALDIANO
6917 BARINGEL, ROWENA ESNARA
6918 BARINO, BERNARD BOLHANO
6919 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
6920 BARINO, REMY LIZA VILLAJUAN
6921 BARINQUE, ENNA EDALYN FRANCISCO
6922 BARIOGA, AMELIA SAGANG
6923 BARIS, THELMA LOSTE
6924 BARISO, LEA MAE PALANAS
6925 BARIT, ANGELICA JOY DE CHAVEZ
6926 BARITOS, MIRIAM CORTEZ
6927 BARIUAN, JESANNE SUYU
6928 BARIUAN, MELIE ROSE LOPEZ
6929 BARIUAN, MHELODY DELGADO
6930 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
6931 BARIÑAN, ANNA JANE BOTILLA
6932 BARIÑAN, JERENE LAURITO
6933 BARLAAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGODON
6934 BARLAAN, JAN MAREEN HILARIO
6935 BARLAM, ARMINDA MAURICIO
6936 BARLAN, JENNYVEL GUBATANGA
6937 BARLAS, CHRISTINE MAY TUPAZ
6938 BARLAS, RONNEL SADIA
6939 BARLES, MARIVELLE NAGAÑO
6940 BARLES, ZIA ZILL MINGLANA
6941 BARLETA, CHRIS JEZREL BANAAG
6942 BARLIS, MARK ALLEN DE LEON
6943 BARLISAN, YASMIN RHYS ABAO
6944 BARLISO, APRIL MAE SANCHEZ
6945 BARLISO, GENEVA SACARES
6946 BARLISO, MARYGANE PAYUSAN
6947 BARLIZO, CHRISTELLE MAE GALOPE
6948 BARLIZO, KATRINA SAQUITON
6949 BARLOMENTO, FHEB PORIO
6950 BARLOMENTO, MA TRIZHA JADE CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 141 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 BARLONGAY, ANTHONETTE DIANA
6952 BARNACHA, BRENNAN SUGUITAN
6953 BARNACHEA, IRIS ALVAREZ
6954 BARNACHEA, JAMES ALBERT MORAGAS
6955 BARNACHEA, JUDY ANN BALAGAT
6956 BARNACHEA, VICTOR CURAMMENG
6957 BARNAJA, APRIL MAE ALALAN
6958 BARNEDO, RICA MAE BERANGO
6959 BARNES, ALLEN JUDE LASCUÑA
6960 BARNES, EMAR DULA
6961 BARNES, MADELYN CUESTA
6962 BARNISO, AUDREY LAGUNSING
6963 BARNIZO, REDALYN PUZON
6964 BARNUEVO, FLORA MAY FUTOLAN
6965 BARNUEVO, JUDILYN PERNECITA
6966 BARNUEVO, MARK HENRY DONATO
6967 BARO, RUBELAINE MANUBAG
6968 BAROC, MA MICHELLE AMORIN
6969 BAROG, JESSICA TRONGCO
6970 BAROGA, LYZEL BENEDICTO
6971 BAROGA, SHEENA
6972 BAROL, ORPHA DAWAN
6973 BAROLO, ALVIN ANDRADA
6974 BAROMA, CAMILLE BERMAS
6975 BARON, LULU BALLONA
6976 BARON, NERWIN ALMOSARA
6977 BARONA, MA VIA
6978 BARONA, RYLLE ANDRIAN PANASE
6979 BARONE, RAQUEL VILLONO
6980 BARONG, CHRISTY JEAN INOC
6981 BAROQUILLO, JOSHUA ALCOBA
6982 BAROT, JESSAH SOPITA
6983 BAROT, JILL LAJOT
6984 BAROT, WARREN SARSUA
6985 BAROTAG, ARMANDO SAMELLANO
6986 BAROTIL, ROSE MARIE HALLEGADO
6987 BAROTILLA, RAFFY PONTIGON
6988 BAROWA, SHEENE SHEENE COLOMER
6989 BAROY, ESTELLA ANGHAG
6990 BAROÑA, JOHN RAZEL PRIETO
6991 BARQUEZ, HANNAH YZABEL CANTES
6992 BARQUILLA, ANGELIQUE ZARAGOZA
6993 BARQUILLA, JULIE ANN CALDERON
6994 BARQUILLA, MANILYN PUEBLO
6995 BARQUILLA, NICOL JAN COQUILLA
6996 BARQUILLA, PRINCE MATTHEW SOLIMAN
6997 BARQUIN, ALEXIS CALAMDAG
6998 BARQUIN, ANGELA GRACE CABESAN
6999 BARQUIO, LIZLEH JEAN GERAON
7000 BARRA, FRANCIS ROD BIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 142 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 BARRA, GENESIS BUENO
7002 BARRA, MICHELLE CAMANSA
7003 BARRA, WHINSLY JOY
7004 BARRACA, JONABEL PADUA
7005 BARRAL, ABEL EDUALINO
7006 BARRAL, MIKE ORANO
7007 BARRALES, NIKKA ANGELI CRISTOBAL
7008 BARRAMEDA, DYLANJOSE MARTINEZ
7009 BARRAMEDA, LHEANNE DELOS ANGELES
7010 BARRAMEDA, MARISSA AUSAN
7011 BARRAMEDA, MERIAM BANDOJO
7012 BARRAMEDA, RECHELLE LOYOLA
7013 BARRAMEDA, SUNSHINE JACOB
7014 BARRANCO, CARMILA PERUELO
7015 BARRANTES, GABRIEL TRAQUIÑA
7016 BARRANTES, MAYLEN
7017 BARREDA, JAMIE ISABELLE PANGA
7018 BARREDA, THELMA BANTILO
7019 BARREDO, DELROSE ISLA
7020 BARREDO, JASPER MARFEL
7021 BARREDO, JELYN GARCIA
7022 BARREDO, JOLINA MAE MANLAPAZ
7023 BARREDO, LEVIE CHARLOTTE FUMAR
7024 BARREDO, MARICOR ESPLAGO
7025 BARREDO, NIKKI HAM
7026 BARRENECHEA, ERIKA JO PONDAVILLA
7027 BARRENO, JASPER KENT OXINA
7028 BARRERA, JOLINA DUNGAO
7029 BARRERA, MA CINDERELLA
7030 BARRERA, NERISSA MARI ABAD
7031 BARRERA, NINA HAZEL ANN TEODOSIO
7032 BARRERA, NOLDEN PANES
7033 BARRERA, REZEL INAMARGA
7034 BARRERAS, DEISY MARTINEZ
7035 BARRERO, JOFEL JARLATA
7036 BARRETE, CHRISTINE MESIONA
7037 BARRETE, RAQUEL FERNANDEZ
7038 BARRETTA, MARLOU JAY CARO
7039 BARRETTO, DANICA MONARES
7040 BARRETTO, JOHN VEE CARANO-O
7041 BARRETTO, JUBENSON RIVERA
7042 BARRETTO, SAMANTHA NICOLE
7043 BARRI, ANTHONY DRAPIZA
7044 BARRI, DAICY MAE ALANGCAS
7045 BARRIDA, MARC KEVIN SUAGAN
7046 BARRIDA, MARCH GERMAINE LONGNO
7047 BARRIDO, ARVEL LETFA BARBAS
7048 BARRIDO, RINO NOCOS
7049 BARRIENTOS, DENISE ESCORIAL
7050 BARRIENTOS, EFEMIE CABALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 143 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 BARRIENTOS, GARY EMBOY
7052 BARRIENTOS, JAYSON INAGAN
7053 BARRIENTOS, JEANETH LYN
7054 BARRIENTOS, JED JEROME LORENZO
7055 BARRIENTOS, JERELYN GUARTE
7056 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA NONO
7057 BARRIENTOS, JONEL AGBAYANI
7058 BARRIENTOS, RAFFY LABASTIDA
7059 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA LAVALLE
7060 BARRIETA, FRANCINE GAE GALPITO
7061 BARRIGA, MARIZA LUAGE
7062 BARRIO, LENALYN PATIÑO
7063 BARRIOGA, LISSANDRA FLORES
7064 BARRION, LEI FRANCHESCA
7065 BARRION, MARK KEVIN VERGARA
7066 BARRION, MARY ROSE BALDERAS
7067 BARRIOS, ALEXIS JAY FETALCO
7068 BARRIOS, ALIE ROSE
7069 BARRIOS, ANGELIE PINO
7070 BARRIOS, CRISTINA LACHANO
7071 BARRIOS, CYRIL FAITH MOPADA
7072 BARRIOS, FRITZEL MAE ALFARO
7073 BARRIOS, JANET TORALDE
7074 BARRIOS, JUNIEBETH PLADERO
7075 BARRIOS, JUNIEL DELIMA
7076 BARRIOS, MARIA KATE ALBANO
7077 BARRIOS, MARY GRACE MATAVERDE
7078 BARRIOS, MERY CELLE LOZA
7079 BARRIOS, NIJANE KAY ENGAG
7080 BARRIOS, PHOEBE KATE OBLIGADO
7081 BARRIOS, RAMON JR BAGA-AN
7082 BARRIOS, REYNALYN GASPAR
7083 BARRIOS, RICA MAE ALAGADMO
7084 BARRIOS, ZOREN ALBITO
7085 BARRIT, CHRISTINE JOY CARTECIANO
7086 BARRITA, JAYLOU BONITE
7087 BARRO, EUNICE SWEET VINN SANTREZ
7088 BARRO, JHOANNA CALDERON
7089 BARRO, MARJEAN CASPE
7090 BARROGA, GELLIE ANNE CATBAGAN
7091 BARROGA, GRAZIELA MARIE APANAY
7092 BARROGA, JELYN ABARRATIGUE
7093 BARROGA, JONATHAN MAQUEDA
7094 BARROGA, MARIENA BEATRICE ALARCON
7095 BARROGA, MARVIN LEAL
7096 BARROGA, MELISSA CARPIO
7097 BARROGA, OLGA JANE TAN
7098 BARROGA, OLIVAR REIMOS JR DUYAGGAN
7099 BARROGO, FRIA JOY TAYTAYON
7100 BARROGO, NIKKI PURCIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 144 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 BARROGO, NIKKO PURCIL
7102 BARROGO, RHODORA ROSE LUMPOD
7103 BARRON, CLAIRE ANN MARIANO
7104 BARRON, MICKAELA TABORA
7105 BARROQUILLO, JOE ANTHONY TABOR
7106 BARROQUILLO, NORELYN DUMAGPI
7107 BARROS, JASON BERNAL
7108 BARROS, NADINE MORALES
7109 BARROZO, PRINCES PAGUILA
7110 BARRUGA, LESLIE TOÑACAO
7111 BARRUN, ANGELINE
7112 BARRUN, KATHLEEN KRIS VASQUEZ
7113 BARRUN, SHENNA MAE SANAY
7114 BARSALOTE, ALVIE GRACE CURAMBAO
7115 BARSANA, JISSELE ABARRACOSO
7116 BARSANA, SHENA BRIECIA DE LEON
7117 BARSATAN, GEORGE JR MANADAY
7118 BARSATAN, NOVEE MAE SALIGUMBA
7119 BARSICULA, CARL MARK BIBAT
7120 BARTE, LAUDY GRACE PAJARON
7121 BARTE, MARIE LOUREN EDLANG
7122 BARTH, VIVIANA PACIO
7123 BARTI, ROMEAH ROSE REFUERZO
7124 BARTOLATA, JEED CORRO
7125 BARTOLAY, CHARELLE BARTOLATA
7126 BARTOLAY, IRALENE MAGNAYE
7127 BARTOLAY, IRIES AREVALO
7128 BARTOLAY, SALVE ALCANTARA
7129 BARTOLINE, NESLIE PABROA
7130 BARTOLINI, DAISY DIAN SOSTINO
7131 BARTOLINI, TRISHA LYNNE ARISME
7132 BARTOLO, ASHLEY MAE BUCOL
7133 BARTOLO, BENNIS JHON SANGDA
7134 BARTOLO, JOAN CLAIRE RABANAL
7135 BARTOLO, MONNETTE MANGLALLAN
7136 BARTOLOME, ANGELICA MAE ARELLANO
7137 BARTOLOME, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
7138 BARTOLOME, CHANTAL ANGELES
7139 BARTOLOME, CHERRY MAE VILORIA
7140 BARTOLOME, CLARENCE APOSTOL
7141 BARTOLOME, DANIELLE ANN DE PADUA
7142 BARTOLOME, DARRYL JHET PASCUAL
7143 BARTOLOME, DEXTER BARIS
7144 BARTOLOME, ERNIE
7145 BARTOLOME, JALEO KNALL DONG-AS
7146 BARTOLOME, JAY-ANN SALIYOC
7147 BARTOLOME, JENICA TAWAGON
7148 BARTOLOME, JENNICA YAMBOT
7149 BARTOLOME, JHOANNA ROSE MILAN
7150 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE CAPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 145 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
7152 BARTOLOME, LORAINE OCLARINO
7153 BARTOLOME, MA CRISTINA TAÑEDO
7154 BARTOLOME, MA FATIMA CLAIRE ABES
7155 BARTOLOME, MARICAR BAUIT
7156 BARTOLOME, MARIE FERNANDEZ
7157 BARTOLOME, MARIS JOY CALUYA
7158 BARTOLOME, MARK ANGELO BARRENO
7159 BARTOLOME, MARK KEINSTIN LIBRANDA
7160 BARTOLOME, MARY ANN CONEJAR
7161 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS
7162 BARTOLOME, RACQUEL JAUCIAN
7163 BARTOLOME, WAWIE MARQUEZ
7164 BARTOLOME, WHELANE PAUL GARCES
7165 BARTULABA, CINDY
7166 BARTULIN, RAMON JR APURADO
7167 BARUC, JEFFREY JR OLIVAR
7168 BARUC, LEOFEL ABELLO
7169 BARUC, MARIA THERESA DABLO
7170 BARUC, SET CUEVA
7171 BARUELA, MAY JOY CANLAS
7172 BARUELO, PRETTY ESCOREL
7173 BARUG, JAY-AN BOBILES
7174 BARUT, JERSON JR PAGUYO
7175 BARZA, APRIL JOY DE CHAVEZ
7176 BARZA, ZARAH ELAINE ADELANTAR
7177 BAS, NOVA LAURENTE
7178 BASA, ANGELA ANTONIO
7179 BASA, CLEOVI
7180 BASA, GRACE PEREY
7181 BASA, JAMAICA ILIDAN
7182 BASA, JOHN EIGIE BON MENDOZA
7183 BASA, LANI DOLORICO
7184 BASA, ROSEMARIE MONTOYA
7185 BASA, ROZIEL ANNE ODIAS
7186 BASA, YNAH PAULA CORTEZ
7187 BASABICA, ELLIANOR AUSTRIA
7188 BASACA, JASON DAVE WAMAR
7189 BASACA, JOHANNA DELA TORRE
7190 BASACA, NIÑO JERRY MALDO
7191 BASACA, TRINA JOYCE ANGGA
7192 BASADA, JANETH LOPENA
7193 BASADA, LEA SAMOSENO
7194 BASADRE, CAMEL JASMIN CASOL
7195 BASADRE, MARLON ARGENTE
7196 BASADRE, MARY ROSE ALZATE
7197 BASAGRE, LORNA CLORADO
7198 BASAL, JERICHO DUENA
7199 BASAL, JOMARCK OXINA
7200 BASALIO, MICHELLYN ESCORIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 146 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 BASALLOTE, STEPHANIE
7202 BASALO, CLENDY ALVIS
7203 BASALO, JESSA MAE IBALIO
7204 BASALO, JOEY TROZO
7205 BASALO, LINA MARIE HYNSON
7206 BASAN, IRENE QUIAMCO
7207 BASAN, SHELLA CARBAJOSA
7208 BASAN, SHERWIN BADAYOS
7209 BASAO, LUELA AGUIDANG
7210 BASARTE, DAZZELLE AMOIN
7211 BASARTE, MARY JOY CENTINO
7212 BASAY, CHRISTINE JOY CARBON
7213 BASAY, MELANIE CORPUZ
7214 BASAÑES, CHERRIE ANN
7215 BASAÑES, NICKA VIVS LEABAN
7216 BASBACIO, CELSO SARTE
7217 BASBAS, ANGELICA MONTECLARO
7218 BASBAS, DULCE COLLEN GANADOS
7219 BASCAO, CRISTINA QUILATON
7220 BASCO, ARMANDO JR JAMISON
7221 BASCO, CARMINA CRUZ
7222 BASCO, CHRISTIAN FUNTILON
7223 BASCO, CYNTHIA CELESTINO
7224 BASCO, DANACHELLE GARCIA
7225 BASCO, DOLLY ANN BALDEO
7226 BASCO, HEIDI GAIL TALLADA
7227 BASCO, JOANIE HERMANO
7228 BASCO, JOY COPINO
7229 BASCO, MARICRIS CENTILLAS
7230 BASCO, NAICIE LEE VIOLA
7231 BASCO, ROMA FAYE PARAYNO
7232 BASCO, SUZAINE LADEMER GHIE CAUGMA
7233 BASCO, ZEATRIX ALOS
7234 BASCOGIN, ANTOINETTE MAE PEREZ
7235 BASCON, AMY SANTOSIDAD
7236 BASCON, ARGEL MARIE ZAFRA
7237 BASCONES, CYREN BADIL
7238 BASCONES, MARK BRYAN UVERO
7239 BASCONES, VIOLENELYN SUMIYAYA
7240 BASCUGUIN, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
7241 BASCUGUIN, VICTORIA PILIT
7242 BASE, REMBERTINE POMAR
7243 BASEA, JENNETH BACOLINAO
7244 BASHARY, JOHANIE DOMANDAY
7245 BASHER, AMAL MINGGA-AS
7246 BASHER, NORHAMIDAH MAMAONTE
7247 BASHER, SANAKIRA MARIGA
7248 BASHER, SITTIE AINAH CALI
7249 BASI, LORDILYN PANLAQUI
7250 BASIA, MECHELLE LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 147 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 BASIAO, APRILLE SHERECIA COTONER
7252 BASIERTO, OFEL CAFE
7253 BASIG, MARCY JANE INTIA
7254 BASIGAN, ROSIEL PALAEZ
7255 BASILAN, CRISELL NAZARENO
7256 BASILIA, MARY LOU QUIJANO
7257 BASILIO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA
7258 BASILIO, BRENT PABLO BALLANG
7259 BASILIO, CHARMAINE PLURAL
7260 BASILIO, JOCO BLAS
7261 BASILIO, JONAH GLYSA DEL BARRIO
7262 BASILIO, KIM JAIEL
7263 BASILIO, MELEN JUDE ROJAS
7264 BASILIO, ROBERT JR PADICLAS
7265 BASILIO, RUTH HAZEL ANN VELOSO
7266 BASILIO, SHIRLEY ARCEBUCHE
7267 BASILIO, SUZEE ANN SAN JUAN
7268 BASILISCO, ARA MAE AMIHAN
7269 BASILLA, ANGELICA BERIDO
7270 BASILLA, CHRISTY REGONIA
7271 BASILLA, MARY ANN OGAYON
7272 BASILLOTE, ANGEL LIMALIMA
7273 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO
7274 BASINANG, RONELYN MAY AREVALO
7275 BASING-AT, MIRIAM FEDERICO
7276 BASIR, NORHAINIE AMPUAN
7277 BASIRA, EDNA RUFLO
7278 BASIRI, ROWENA SAHIBIL
7279 BASIT, KHIMBERLY VILLAFRANCA
7280 BASIWANG, JOY SIBAYAN
7281 BASIÑO, IDYLL RUTH VELASCO
7282 BASLAN, CAMILLE CANDA
7283 BASLAO, JOSEPH LARANIO
7284 BASMALA, ALMIRA TUGAYA
7285 BASMAYOR, BRAIAN BARRIGA
7286 BASMAYOR, DAIZY AVILA
7287 BASMAYOR, GELLIE ANN BUNACRUZ
7288 BASMAYOR, JOHN LAURENZ SASOT
7289 BASMAYOR, KAREN TOBIAS
7290 BASMAYOR, MA ANGELICA ESPERA
7291 BASMAYOR, MARY GRACE CABANIG
7292 BASMAYOR, MELANIE ALMONTE
7293 BASNIG, PRINCESS JANE REMEGIO
7294 BASNILLO, VIRGINIA MARTINEZ
7295 BASOG, ARIAN REA LERIA
7296 BASOL, DANTE ALI
7297 BASONG, RESA MAE GOMEZ
7298 BASQUEZ, RJHAY CRUZ
7299 BASQUIÑA, JESSICA BRONCANO
7300 BASSIG, JUDIE ANN AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 148 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 BASSIG, JULIETA NARAG
7302 BASTA, DAISY MAE ZAMORA
7303 BASTASA, ALONA BAURO
7304 BASTASA, ELMIRA ROCOLCOL
7305 BASTASA, LOUIE JOHNSON PEPITO
7306 BASTE, KHEMBERLY JANE GERMO
7307 BASTERECHIA, IRENE REYES
7308 BASTES, EDDIE JR MASING
7309 BASTES, GLORY JANE LUPA
7310 BASTIAN, MIAH SWENEN BERTE
7311 BASTIDA, ARGIE CABILES
7312 BASTIDA, CLARIBEL HALIPA
7313 BASTIDA, JEROM CANDAR
7314 BASTIDA, ROMAR PONDOYO
7315 BASTIGUE, DAVER ROSE
7316 BASTILLADOR, RYAN MARQUINA
7317 BASTISMO, BEVERLY MAE BARICUATRO
7318 BASTISMO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
7319 BASTISMO, MARIA JESSA MANLOLOYO
7320 BASTO, NERISSA CUSTOSA
7321 BASTO, SHEILA MAE TERCERO
7322 BASUEL, MARY-ANN PADAMA
7323 BASUL, CHRISTEL CONGE
7324 BASUL, MERRY GRACE TADIPA
7325 BAT-OG, IRISH MALAUBANG
7326 BATA-ANON, RJ CANDOLE
7327 BATAAN, ERIKA VIRAY
7328 BATAAN, RICKY GUILJON
7329 BATAANON, MABELLE PAULE
7330 BATABOR, ASNAHAYRA AMBOR
7331 BATABOR, YUSOPH MAGDARA
7332 BATAC, ANGELICA PUNLA
7333 BATACAN, MA BENEDICTA NATIVIDAD
7334 BATACANDOLO, EM-EM CATEQUISTA
7335 BATACLAO, SILVERLUZ GAWEC
7336 BATALLA, ANNA LIZA BALETE
7337 BATALLA, CHERRY MAE NOTARIO
7338 BATALLA, JENEAVA GRACE MADRIGAL
7339 BATALLA, LEO JOHN BRIAN
7340 BATALLA, LOVE MAE BONIFACIO
7341 BATALLA, MICHAEL JAY REFERMOSO
7342 BATALLER, CORINNE BARJA
7343 BATALLER, JENNIFER BORILLA
7344 BATALLER, JESSABELL REMANDO
7345 BATALLER, JOMAR TAGLE
7346 BATALLER, SHEENA BARJA
7347 BATALLER, SHENIL ROMPE
7348 BATALLONES, GERALDINE ALAVADO
7349 BATALON, CYD MONDELO
7350 BATALUNA, IRIS MAE SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 149 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 BATAN, ANGELICA MAE BAUTISTA
7352 BATAN, BUCHARD LLENA
7353 BATAN, DONNA AZORES
7354 BATAN, JEFFREY IBANA
7355 BATAN, JOJO DUMLAO
7356 BATAN, ROMEO GAMBA
7357 BATAN, ROZEL PATEREZ
7358 BATAN, TRISHA MAE URBANO
7359 BATANDOLO, RANIL CAÑETE
7360 BATANGA, JENNELYN LEONOR
7361 BATANGON, MIKAH PATAC
7362 BATANGOSO, CLARICE ALBO
7363 BATANGOSO, MAEVE ASON
7364 BATARA, CRISTELLE JOY GARCIA
7365 BATARA, DIANA VILLEGAS
7366 BATARA, GENEVIEVE CALAGUI
7367 BATARAO, JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
7368 BATARAO, RONALYN ACOSTA
7369 BATARINA, ENGRACIO I JOVE
7370 BATARIO, VIGIL GAN CRUZ
7371 BATAS, JONEL ESGUERRA
7372 BATATA, CHRISTIAN RENCE GAMAYON
7373 BATATA, JEMELIE GAMAYON
7374 BATAWANG, JARIEL JADE SABAWAY
7375 BATAYOLA, MARU BAUTISTA
7376 BATAYON, TRACY ANNE LABIGAN
7377 BATBAT, MARY GRACE DINO
7378 BATBAT, NECIE NUEZ
7379 BATBATAN, JANE CUMAYAS
7380 BATBATAN, REYMARK ALUMBRO
7381 BATCHARO, DONNA BELLE BARTAL
7382 BATCHARO, KRISTINE MAE LANDERO
7383 BATE, PAMELA JANE ABULOG
7384 BATE, PATRICIA MAE BOROMEO
7385 BATEDIO, MARIEL BUTLIG
7386 BATENGA, DIVINE GRACE SALVADOR
7387 BATERBONIA, JUDY ANN ANTALLAN
7388 BATERINA, LEO ANGELO FORONDA
7389 BATERINA, MARJORIE UBA
7390 BATHAN, ADRIAN PAUL VILLAFUERTE
7391 BATHAN, EJAY DORADO
7392 BATHAN, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
7393 BATHAN, JOMIE MILITAR
7394 BATHAN, KAREN JOYCE
7395 BATHAN, PRINCESS JEREMIAH ALVAREZ
7396 BATHAN, RIZ EMELLIE MENDOZA
7397 BATHAN, ROLAND RENZO ANZALDO
7398 BATI, GEWEL ERICKA FERRERA
7399 BATIANCILA, ARGIE ALIMEN
7400 BATIANCILA, CLYDELYN GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 150 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 BATIANCILA, ERIC JOHN DALAGAN
7402 BATIANCILA, MARICAR SIDO
7403 BATIANCILA, RIZLI PURIFICACION
7404 BATIANCILA, ROFFINA SANDIGAN
7405 BATIANCILA, ROSEMARIE RIVERA
7406 BATIAO, MONIQUE GRACE LESCANO
7407 BATICAN, STINELIE CASAÑA
7408 BATICO, CHRISTIAN DALANGIN
7409 BATICOS, ERICKA DE CLARO
7410 BATILA, JENNYFREL MARIE PATORGO
7411 BATILARAN, MARYDHEN TIAMZON
7412 BATILARAN, ROSBEL RECONES
7413 BATILES, JACKELYN PECAYO
7414 BATILES, SIEGFRED
7415 BATILLER, ANGELICA MAE ESTORGIO
7416 BATILLER, CHRISTIAN LIM
7417 BATIN, ELEANOR BATALLA
7418 BATINDAAN, ROSE ANN MIBATO
7419 BATING, JIA AVILES
7420 BATING, RONILO BAGUION
7421 BATINGA, GERALDINE ROSE ANONAS
7422 BATINGAL, CIELO LANGUIDO
7423 BATINGAL, PRINCESS JANE BALUAT
7424 BATINGAL, REGINE LAGANG
7425 BATINGAL, WENDY CANTAL
7426 BATION, ELVIE APRIL GULVIN
7427 BATION, GLORIE MAE RODRIGUEZ
7428 BATION, MARY JOYCE GALVEZ
7429 BATION, VIENIE ESCORO
7430 BATIRZAL, RAMIL ALTALAGERE
7431 BATISLA-ONG, KARL JAMES ARRIESGADO
7432 BATISTER, JHOEMHEL GOYODAN
7433 BATISTIL, MARIELLE ALBIA
7434 BATITIA, JAN MATHYL SALIBIO
7435 BATLAG, DHORY JANE OTAO
7436 BATNAG, JOY DACAYMAT
7437 BATO, CYCLINE CABAMUNGAN
7438 BATO, CYRUS BRYL CONDEZ
7439 BATO, ELLANIE SARATAO
7440 BATO, FATIMA LAO
7441 BATO, GEMFEL LORQUE
7442 BATO, LORAINE CABLINAN
7443 BATOBALONOS, ELVIS MASBAÑO
7444 BATOCABE, JOMAR ZOBELDIA
7445 BATOCABE, MYRAJOY VARRON
7446 BATOCTOY, RACHEL ANGELA MORENO
7447 BATOCTOY, SYLVETTE SHEINI AMARO
7448 BATOHANON, PRINCESS DIANNE MARA
7449 BATOLANON, JASMIN TANDUGON
7450 BATOLINA, JHON MARK REVILLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 151 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 BATOLINA, MARY GRACE ANN SAVANDAL
7452 BATOLIO, GJIANNE LYKA BOLIGOL
7453 BATOMALAQUE, JENNY EBARDO
7454 BATON, SHAILA MARIE AMBULO
7455 BATONGBAKAL, JUVELYN BENEDICTO
7456 BATONGHINOG, ARNEL BRUA
7457 BATOON, BERNARD PABLO
7458 BATOON, DAVE FRANCIS BELARMINO
7459 BATOON, RAQUEL CENA
7460 BATOON, REGGIE HANNAH GREGORIO
7461 BATOON, ROSE ANDREA GAMMAD
7462 BATORE, RUBY JEAN BALAO
7463 BATOY, ARBBIE BUNED
7464 BATOY, JOHANNEY ENDING
7465 BATRINA, GIGI BELARO
7466 BATTAD, CLARISA LAAYON
7467 BATTAD, FRANCIS RUBEN JR BILLONES
7468 BATTUELO, JOAN MANGUPAG
7469 BATTUNG, ROXANNE JOYCE BACCAY
7470 BATUA, ACNISAH ASUM
7471 BATUA-AN, AQUIMAH DIMANGADAP
7472 BATUAMPO, FRELYN FERNANDO
7473 BATUIGAS, EMAN JOHN HEZETA
7474 BATULA, MA ESTHER ABAYAN
7475 BATULAN, ANNABELLE CAYASAN
7476 BATULAN, FRANCISCO DELA CRUZ
7477 BATULAN, RONALYN LIE GIPIGA
7478 BATULAT, ZARAH MAY CAHANAP
7479 BATUNA, HOCKMAR BALAYA
7480 BATUNGBACAL, ELLA MAE ALTAMERA
7481 BATURI, IVY SUYU
7482 BATUSALEM, SUSMETHA AQUILES
7483 BATUTAY, MARINETH FLORENCE ESTOSE
7484 BATUTAY, RACEL BACULIO
7485 BATUTO, GLYDEL KATE NACUA
7486 BAUDENG, MICHELLE ANAYASAN
7487 BAUDI, NORMINA RUDIYOMAN
7488 BAUGA, RIA MAY BAGUIO
7489 BAUI, DIANA PASCUAL
7490 BAUI, ENNA GRACIA MEDRANO
7491 BAUI, JOY MILLANO
7492 BAUL, WALID ACALUL
7493 BAULA, RIESA MAE DIESTA
7494 BAULITA, JOVELYN NIEDO
7495 BAULITA, MIKE GERONIMO
7496 BAULO, AMNAISAH MAMA
7497 BAULO, ZENAB CALAUTO
7498 BAUN, JAY LYNDON RAMOS
7499 BAUNILLO, SHEILA MAE MORENO
7500 BAUNO, JENIFER LABOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 152 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 BAUNSIT, JOSE ARNEL DELA CRUZ
7502 BAUSA, MICKO LORENZO
7503 BAUSIN, MARK ANTHONY BARTOLOME
7504 BAUSIN, MIA ROSE VILLACARLOS
7505 BAUSIN, SHANE MARIE TRINIDAD
7506 BAUSING, VIETHY FRITZIE GONZALES
7507 BAUSON, ENGELYN DELLAVA
7508 BAUSON, JOLINA MAE ORTEGA
7509 BAUTE, JOCY ELEO
7510 BAUTISTA, ABELYN MONTAÑEZ
7511 BAUTISTA, ACE TOLENTINO
7512 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOUIS PISO
7513 BAUTISTA, ALGEN CRUZ
7514 BAUTISTA, ALJON TAGUDIN
7515 BAUTISTA, ALMEENAH CAMILLE MAGAT
7516 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA LUCAS
7517 BAUTISTA, ANGELA MARIE ACLAN
7518 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ANTALAN
7519 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE VALENCIA
7520 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE LASAM
7521 BAUTISTA, ANNE GELLIE SERING
7522 BAUTISTA, ANNE MERYLL SARMIENTO
7523 BAUTISTA, ARAMAE MASANGCAY
7524 BAUTISTA, ARDEN MAE GRACE BARRIOS
7525 BAUTISTA, AUBREY JOY ROMERO
7526 BAUTISTA, AVEN COQUILLA
7527 BAUTISTA, BLESSERY LINGAT
7528 BAUTISTA, BRENDA LOQUILLANO
7529 BAUTISTA, BRIANA ROZAINE BELLA
7530 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANTONIO
7531 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE JOY DELA CRUZ
7532 BAUTISTA, CASSANDRA MORALES
7533 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAY RIOLA
7534 BAUTISTA, CHARISSE CASICAS
7535 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VERNA KLARE FORONDA
7536 BAUTISTA, CHERRY TANNAGAN
7537 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY ANDRES
7538 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CARBONEL
7539 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA MALONG
7540 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE ALARMADO
7541 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE GRACE HIDALGO
7542 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JALMASCO
7543 BAUTISTA, COLEEN MAGALANG
7544 BAUTISTA, CORNELIA PANGANIBAN
7545 BAUTISTA, CRHISTINE CATLI
7546 BAUTISTA, CZARINA JANE PONCE
7547 BAUTISTA, DANIEL LENGCOD
7548 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR FELICIANO
7549 BAUTISTA, DANIELLE DOMINIQUE SIOSANA
7550 BAUTISTA, DANILYN ARNAIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 153 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 BAUTISTA, DIANNE FERLYN FELIPE
7552 BAUTISTA, DOMINIC ALCANTARA
7553 BAUTISTA, DONNA DAY
7554 BAUTISTA, ELA MAY MANACPO
7555 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE LLANO
7556 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DAVID
7557 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL TAMAYO
7558 BAUTISTA, FIDELIS MAYNES
7559 BAUTISTA, GEREMAE ANNE ESTEPA
7560 BAUTISTA, GERTRUDEZ GEM CABILLO
7561 BAUTISTA, GIO MARCO CONDALOR
7562 BAUTISTA, HANNAH RUTH BUNALADI
7563 BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN PEREZ
7564 BAUTISTA, IAN GABRIEL
7565 BAUTISTA, IRENE LLANILLO
7566 BAUTISTA, IRENE GRACE SUAN
7567 BAUTISTA, IVIE AVERGONZADO
7568 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE PUEBLA
7569 BAUTISTA, JANE EVA MAE EMIA
7570 BAUTISTA, JANINE VALENZUELA
7571 BAUTISTA, JASMINE LAGUNA
7572 BAUTISTA, JASMINE NERA
7573 BAUTISTA, JAY MARK MACALALAD
7574 BAUTISTA, JAYSON PARAGAS
7575 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY ANVENGO
7576 BAUTISTA, JENNICE PAMELA FELICIANO
7577 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER EMIA
7578 BAUTISTA, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
7579 BAUTISTA, JHAMEL PATRICIO
7580 BAUTISTA, JHON MICHAEL DUMAGUIN
7581 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE AQUINO
7582 BAUTISTA, JOANA TRIXIA MANCERA
7583 BAUTISTA, JOANNA VALEN PERUNA
7584 BAUTISTA, JOCELLE MARY MANANGAN
7585 BAUTISTA, JOE CRIS AQUINO
7586 BAUTISTA, JOELYN SOLOMON
7587 BAUTISTA, JOEMEL ANGELIE MANUEL
7588 BAUTISTA, JOHN CUSITAG
7589 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
7590 BAUTISTA, JOHN PHILIP BUGAY
7591 BAUTISTA, JONALIZA ANGEL VILLANUEVA
7592 BAUTISTA, JOSELITO JR PRIVADO
7593 BAUTISTA, JOVA BHON CAGGAUAUAN
7594 BAUTISTA, JOYCEE DESCANZO
7595 BAUTISTA, JUDICELLE ESTILLORE
7596 BAUTISTA, JUDY SIGNAPAN
7597 BAUTISTA, JUDY ANN CANDA
7598 BAUTISTA, JUERGEN ROI YAMBAO
7599 BAUTISTA, JUN REYMEL PASCUAL
7600 BAUTISTA, JUNALYN GAMOTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 154 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 BAUTISTA, JUSHUA PARTIBLE
7602 BAUTISTA, JUVY NIPALES
7603 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN GABIOLA
7604 BAUTISTA, LARAH ABELLA
7605 BAUTISTA, LEAH DIANNE MACARAEG
7606 BAUTISTA, LEINARD VENTURA
7607 BAUTISTA, LERISSA GARCIA
7608 BAUTISTA, LIZETTE REBONG
7609 BAUTISTA, LOIDA CONCEPCION
7610 BAUTISTA, LORAINE PUGUAN
7611 BAUTISTA, MA ARTHEA RIVERA
7612 BAUTISTA, MA FRANCIA EUSTE
7613 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA CASSANDRA GUMARANG
7614 BAUTISTA, MAE REYES
7615 BAUTISTA, MAE IRENE BARRUGA
7616 BAUTISTA, MARCO YALONG
7617 BAUTISTA, MARIA FERNANDA
7618 BAUTISTA, MARIDEL BULAMBOT
7619 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE VILLANUEVA
7620 BAUTISTA, MARIGRACELOR FAUSTINO
7621 BAUTISTA, MARITES GONZAGA
7622 BAUTISTA, MARK JOEMIL SALO
7623 BAUTISTA, MARLENE DULCE
7624 BAUTISTA, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
7625 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE ORDANEL
7626 BAUTISTA, MEEKY GLYN TEVES
7627 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL MENDOZA
7628 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL SAPALO
7629 BAUTISTA, MICHELE NERMAL
7630 BAUTISTA, MIKAELA ALMELOR
7631 BAUTISTA, MIRIAM TAÑEDO
7632 BAUTISTA, MONSOUR HERVAS
7633 BAUTISTA, MYLENE VILORIA
7634 BAUTISTA, NERISA LOPEZ
7635 BAUTISTA, NERO BATUHINAY
7636 BAUTISTA, NETTY LAGUA
7637 BAUTISTA, NIÑA ROSE TEODORO
7638 BAUTISTA, NOVIE JONES PERINO
7639 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DOMINGO
7640 BAUTISTA, PAULINE KATE FONTILLAS
7641 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE JOY SANCHEZ
7642 BAUTISTA, PRINCES REGINE RUBIO
7643 BAUTISTA, RACHEL MAE MANALO
7644 BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SORIANO
7645 BAUTISTA, RECELYN MADAYAG
7646 BAUTISTA, REX SANTIAGO
7647 BAUTISTA, REYNA REALYN SISON
7648 BAUTISTA, RHEANNE FLORES
7649 BAUTISTA, RHONA BONIO
7650 BAUTISTA, RIAMY DELIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 155 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR JAICTIN
7652 BAUTISTA, ROBERT PADILLA
7653 BAUTISTA, RODALYN MACUGAY
7654 BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR MUTOC
7655 BAUTISTA, RONA MAE BEJUNA
7656 BAUTISTA, RONALYN MAGUALE
7657 BAUTISTA, ROSA MAE RABE
7658 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE ANDRADE
7659 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE BARBASTO
7660 BAUTISTA, RUSSEL BONGO
7661 BAUTISTA, SANDRA LEE OSA
7662 BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARI GABALDON
7663 BAUTISTA, STEVE JOHN RABE
7664 BAUTISTA, TRISHA OCUMEN
7665 BAUTISTA, TROY VINCENT CRUZ
7666 BAUTISTA, VANESSA
7667 BAUTISTA, VANESSA DUCAY
7668 BAUTISTA, VILLY GEORGE TADENA
7669 BAUTISTA, VINCENT DEDAL
7670 BAUTISTA, VIVIANA AQUINO
7671 BAUTISTA, WESLEY REGALADO
7672 BAUTISTA, WINLE MAICA DUNGARAN
7673 BAUTISTA, YVONNE DE LEON
7674 BAUTRO, DINA MYCAH LUZON
7675 BAUZON, MICHELLE IBATUAN
7676 BAVIERA, JOHN XEREX BERANIA
7677 BAWAT, FRANKLIN JOSE CABUCANA
7678 BAWAT, JOKER SUDANGO
7679 BAWIGA, JONALYN PEÑAFLORIDA
7680 BAWIT, BRYAN VILLAFLOR
7681 BAY-AN, GINA CALABIAN
7682 BAY-AN, KENJO ERNESTO SEGUNDO
7683 BAYA, RHEA SABELLANO
7684 BAYA-ON, CHRISTIAN DECANO
7685 BAYABAO, JUNAISAH PANOMBLAYAN
7686 BAYABORDA, JOANE CYRIL BAON
7687 BAYABORDA, RINNA RONQUILLO
7688 BAYAIS, MHARLET CLET
7689 BAYALAS, ELMER BALANO
7690 BAYAN, ELAH HICETA
7691 BAYAN, MARK KEVIN ROVER
7692 BAYANAY, MARIA MAE BANGCAYLAN
7693 BAYANBAN, JOEAB OLANGO
7694 BAYANBAN, JULIE MAR LUMALA
7695 BAYANBAN, RYAN DAUPAY
7696 BAYANG, GEREMY CORPUZ
7697 BAYANG, JENNY GARCETOS
7698 BAYANGOS, ANNA MARIE MANAYSAY
7699 BAYANI, ANGEL MANALO
7700 BAYANI, ANNA ROSE ORADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 156 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 BAYANI, BELLY JANE SAMINIANO
7702 BAYANI, CATHERINE ALFARO
7703 BAYANI, CHRISTINE CABELIN
7704 BAYANI, DAN LEO BENEDICTO
7705 BAYANI, GLENN DELA PEÑA
7706 BAYANI, GRACHIL MAGBANUA
7707 BAYANI, JHUNIOR GONZALES
7708 BAYANI, ROLDAN SIDDAYAO
7709 BAYANTONG, NATALIE PEARL BONGCAS
7710 BAYAONA, ROSE ANN LAMMAG
7711 BAYARCAL, ANGELA
7712 BAYAS, JED LEMUEL PANGANIBAN
7713 BAYAUA, KENNETH JOHN ESPIRITU
7714 BAYAWA, KRISTINE PURGANAN
7715 BAYAWA, SHIRLY NERI
7716 BAYAYA, JESSA MAE AMALIAN
7717 BAYBADO, ELIZABETH DEGORIO
7718 BAYBADO, JAZEHL BERT SHAZAR JAMELO
7719 BAYBAY, HANNALYN BAUTISTA
7720 BAYCHON, KIMBERLY CARLA NAUPO
7721 BAYDAN, ARDEE VISA GALLAO
7722 BAYEC, CHRISTINE JOY BALONG
7723 BAYENG, JINKY ROSE JUSTO
7724 BAYENG, RODALYN BISWEK
7725 BAYETA, CHARLENE NILLAMA
7726 BAYETA, JEQUILYN MONGHIT
7727 BAYHON, BENJO DELGADO
7728 BAYHON, JOMALYN OSORIO
7729 BAYHONAN, REYMAR GONGOB
7730 BAYKIN, RONITH SUHOT
7731 BAYKING, CORNELIO JR CAMINADE
7732 BAYLA, JAMIECA ROMERO
7733 BAYLON, AILYN OROG
7734 BAYLON, ALDWIN BRIONES
7735 BAYLON, ANGEL JIMENEZ
7736 BAYLON, ARTHUR JR AGRESAN
7737 BAYLON, CHERRY LIM
7738 BAYLON, DYNA CASTILLON
7739 BAYLON, JHOAN CARYL ROQUE
7740 BAYLON, JIMELY FLORES
7741 BAYLON, JONNA MAE PETILO
7742 BAYLON, JOSEPHINE DALIDA
7743 BAYLON, MELCAH JADE DELAMIN
7744 BAYLON, NIÑO ANILAO
7745 BAYLON, SARAH MAY
7746 BAYLON, SHERWIN ARAGONES
7747 BAYLON, VANESSA MAE ALFARAS
7748 BAYLOSIS, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
7749 BAYLOSIS, GLOJEAN DACLAN
7750 BAYLOSIS, JUNEL IMPERIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 157 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 BAYLOSIS, MARJORIE DENOYO
7752 BAYNO, DESYRIE SARCOL
7753 BAYNO, MA VIVIAN MADELO
7754 BAYNO, MANILYN SAPANTA
7755 BAYNOSA, JEWEL MAE VIEJO
7756 BAYNOSA, JEZEL JANE TANGCOGO
7757 BAYNOSA, JOVEL SABANAL
7758 BAYNOSA, RAFAEL INTES
7759 BAYO, CYNTHIA CADAY
7760 BAYO, ROLANDO JR
7761 BAYOBAY, NOEMI PALACIO
7762 BAYOCA, CRISTALINE BRON
7763 BAYOCA, MELODY PLANCO
7764 BAYOG, ANA MARIE MANDIGAL
7765 BAYOG, JANNEN LOBO
7766 BAYOGUING, WENDY DISTOR
7767 BAYOLA, PAULINE LYKA
7768 BAYOMBONG, CYLEZ MARIE LARA
7769 BAYON-ON, ANJIE ALMIRA
7770 BAYON-ON, CYRIL MARK BACOLOD
7771 BAYON-ON, FLORIAN MAE MACOROL
7772 BAYON-ON, MA CARMELA PACTAO-IN
7773 BAYON-ON, MIRASOL LANTAJO
7774 BAYONA, FLORA MAE OMANDAC
7775 BAYONA, KATHEA JADE APACIBLE
7776 BAYONGAN, MELODY CLARO
7777 BAYONISTO, BEVERLY BACALLA
7778 BAYOT, CARMILA LAPE
7779 BAYOT, ELLEN MAE JABOC
7780 BAYOT, JAMAICA HAZE PENDON
7781 BAYOT, MAE KRIS BANGA
7782 BAYOTAS, JESSICA SUZANNE DELIGERO
7783 BAYOTE, CLINTON ALINSO
7784 BAYOTLANG, CLOEY JANE ANTONIO
7785 BAYQUIN, PERLY GARCIA
7786 BAYRON, MA NIÑA CIMAGALA
7787 BAYRON, MARINEL CAÑADORA
7788 BAYRON, MARITES BUAGAS
7789 BAYRON, MARY ROSE UGAY
7790 BAYRON, REAN SOMBREO
7791 BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH GARCIA
7792 BAYSA, KREEZA VILLAFUERTE
7793 BAYSA, MAE MAGBANUA
7794 BAYSA, SHEENA MARIE BAYLON
7795 BAYSAC, JESSEL EDRALIN
7796 BAYTA, VINCE JOY BAAL
7797 BAYUBAY, ISAGANI JR BERMUDEZ
7798 BAYUBAY, JOYCE ANNE GERON
7799 BAYUBAY, MARY GRACE AIZA
7800 BAYUBAY, MAURICIO JR PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 158 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 BAYUCAN, JULIUS PATRICK PEPITO
7802 BAYUCOT, AL JANREE ABARRIENTOS
7803 BAYUCOT, MARY JANE CUYNO
7804 BAYUDAO, MAE JOAN LICUBEN
7805 BAYUGO, GERIELYN ESTOLLOSO
7806 BAYUTAS, MARIA EUNICE
7807 BAZAR, CHRIS ANGELI BARBARONA
7808 BAZAR, GLENDA CABANATAN
7809 BAZAR, JEREMIAH MIRANDA
7810 BAZAR, PINKY SANAGA
7811 BAZAR, STEPHANIE CADORNA
7812 BAÑADERA, ELEONOR ARCINUE
7813 BAÑADERA, GLORY ANN BERMAS
7814 BAÑADERA, JEHADA ALIPA
7815 BAÑADERA, JHONA MAE ABAQUITA
7816 BAÑADERA, LEONY ABAD
7817 BAÑADERA, MARIA TREXY EPIS
7818 BAÑADOS, ALMIRA AUZA
7819 BAÑADOS, CRISLYN GUDES
7820 BAÑADOS, JOENDY POMBO
7821 BAÑAGA, DAIZEL ANDRADE
7822 BAÑAGA, DARREL SUDARIA
7823 BAÑAGA, GEMMA-BI RABINA
7824 BAÑAGA, MICHELLE MINA
7825 BAÑAGASO, ELAIZA THARA CLITAR
7826 BAÑAL, ALSY MAY DAISY NISNISAN
7827 BAÑANO, JEORJIE BAÑAS
7828 BAÑARES, ANELYN BUBAN
7829 BAÑARES, IAH GAYLE BELEN
7830 BAÑARES, IRENE
7831 BAÑARES, JAMILLE GALVEZ
7832 BAÑARES, JANICE LLANTERO
7833 BAÑARES, JESSALYN DE LA UMBRIA
7834 BAÑARES, JOREZA MAE GATINAO
7835 BAÑARES, KIM OLARVE
7836 BAÑARES, ROSE ANN SERVAÑA
7837 BAÑARIA, DEBELYN COLONIA
7838 BAÑARIA, MARRIEL RONGAP
7839 BAÑAS, ANGELIE ARTIAGA
7840 BAÑAS, ANJAYLYN
7841 BAÑAS, CHRISTINE ORQUINA
7842 BAÑAS, JAMES RYAN BUMATAY
7843 BAÑAS, JUDY ANN MIRABUENO
7844 BAÑAS, LARA VANESSA ALVIAR
7845 BAÑAS, MA SHIELA MAE TEVES
7846 BAÑAS, RICKY JR AVANCEÑA
7847 BAÑASIA, SOFIA JANE ALONZO
7848 BAÑES, ARNOLD BAANG
7849 BAÑES, CLARISSE TAÑO
7850 BAÑES, JONNAH RAE SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 159 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 BAÑES, NIKKI ATANQUE
7852 BAÑEZ, NEMALYN ALMAZAN
7853 BAÑEZ, RECHELLE PERIABRAS
7854 BAÑO, LEAN PEDROSO
7855 BAÑO, LOVELYJANE HINGPIT
7856 BAÑO, MIKEE MAHINAY
7857 BAÑOC, AIMEE LUBIANO
7858 BEA, DARYL BARCELA
7859 BEA, MA PAULA BILASON
7860 BEA, MARJORIE BITANCUR
7861 BEARNEZA, JULIE MALUSAY
7862 BEATISULA, JOHN SUPERALES
7863 BEATO, ROWENA ANDES
7864 BEATRIZ, MELIZA MARIE DICHOSA
7865 BEAUMIA, MARICEL BANGOY
7866 BEBANCO, LORRY ANN CADAY
7867 BEBANCO, MARJORIE
7868 BEBANCO, RODNEIL SEDONIO
7869 BEBILA, ANGELIQUE FAYE
7870 BEBING, JORY VINCE BARGO
7871 BEBIS, MARJORIE ALAMILLO
7872 BEBIT, CAMELLE BADENAS
7873 BEBOSO, KYRENE MAE ACOSTA
7874 BECARES, ARIAN MAE CARPIO
7875 BECARME, MICHELLE CUNANAN
7876 BECARO, HONEYLENE LETIGIO
7877 BECARO, MA ELLAINE GRACE BAYLON
7878 BECAYO, JEAN RICO
7879 BECERA, SHEEHAN BASE
7880 BECERIL, LORDILYN ZANORIA
7881 BECHAYDA, ELMER BORJAL
7882 BECHAYDA, MICHELLE ELLEN MASCARIÑA
7883 BECISLAO, EDILLE JUNSAY
7884 BECISLAO, EDRALYN JUNSAY
7885 BEDANIA, JONALYN BALUT
7886 BEDANIO, KATHLYN JOY
7887 BEDAR, DIANA AÑONUEVO
7888 BEDAÑIO, ELY MAE GAMILLA
7889 BEDAÑO, JOANNA MARIE MAGADA
7890 BEDEJO, ALEXANDRA ANGELES
7891 BEDIA, MAECA TOPASI
7892 BEDIA, VEEMAR CELESTE
7893 BEDIONES, JHOHANAH ROSALES
7894 BEDIS, RIZZA BARICAS
7895 BEDONA, ELLIE LOU GREGORIO
7896 BEDONIA, KAREN OCAMPO
7897 BEDONIA, LOUISE FAYE CONTI
7898 BEDOYA, RUTH GARDOCE
7899 BEDRIJO, ANGELICA GALANG
7900 BEDRIJO, HONEY JADE CORTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 160 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 BEDRIJO, RUBY GENN DUMANGAS
7902 BEDSOK, JASMIN MALAGUNAY
7903 BEDSOK, PRINCESS JOY MANAMPAN
7904 BEDUA, JEZELLE MEI LUNA
7905 BEDUYA, CAMILLE
7906 BEGASO, ANGELA CLARISSE MALUMAY
7907 BEGAYO, JAYLYN VILLASOR
7908 BEGINO, LENIE BRIZA
7909 BEGNALEN, JEAN ESPIRITU
7910 BEGONIA, ADRIAN CLYDE CAPITLE
7911 BEGONIA, REINELLE MARIE NERONA
7912 BEGONIA, RICA MAY ALITO
7913 BEGORNIA, JESICA MORADO
7914 BEGORNIA, NIKKI MAHINAY
7915 BEHIL, CHRISTIAN GUMAL
7916 BEIERLY, JELYN DOMANAYOS
7917 BEJAGAN, FLORENCE MICHELLE CARZANO
7918 BEJAR, MIA FRANCES LLANTADA
7919 BEJASA, GEODINE RAZON
7920 BEJASA, MARK RELATOS
7921 BEJASA, RONNIE REY ARRIESGADO
7922 BEJE, NESSIE DEL ROSARIO
7923 BEJER, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
7924 BEJERANO, AIREEN SIARON
7925 BEJERANO, MARY LHISLY FERNANDEZ
7926 BEJERANO, RIZEL JOY CLIMACO
7927 BEJISON, MARIALYN CABANELA
7928 BEJO, JENIEL BIERSO
7929 BEJOC, GERARD DUIS LAPINID
7930 BEJOC, KEMVERLIE VALDERRAMA
7931 BELAC, PEARL JOY MAMANTEO
7932 BELAGANTOL, REENA AYETANO
7933 BELAGUIN, NONITO JR TANILON
7934 BELAMALA, LYRA MAE JENGANIA
7935 BELAMIDE, DALE DEFFERSON LIMBAGA
7936 BELANDRES, JAYVIE GAYO
7937 BELANDRES, JELA MAE BAGAYCAY
7938 BELANDRES, MARY WENN ANTONA
7939 BELANDRES, REGINE JAMANDRE
7940 BELANGO, KRISHA MAE DAYAG
7941 BELANGO, VIVANE CABALLES
7942 BELANO, AJAY BALZA
7943 BELANO, CAMILLE SABATER
7944 BELANO, ERICKA
7945 BELANO, ROJANE FAITH GUIDO
7946 BELANO, SHANNENE NOBLES
7947 BELANO, SHAWE GUTIERREZ
7948 BELARDO, PRINCESS ZOEY OPIDO
7949 BELARDO, RONALISA BALANZA
7950 BELARMA, CHERRY MARIE BULAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 161 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 BELARMA, CINDY CALVO
7952 BELARMINO, ANNABELLE MAE DIAZ
7953 BELARMINO, ERIC BRIONES
7954 BELARMINO, JAMICA QUINTANILLA
7955 BELARMINO, JANICE ROPEROS
7956 BELARMINO, JENILYN LAGUMBAY
7957 BELARMINO, LORENA MALINAO
7958 BELARMINO, MA DALLY TEODOSIO
7959 BELARMINO, ROSE JEAN JABAYBAY
7960 BELARMINO, SHIELA MAE TANILON
7961 BELARMINO, THESAME JOY BIÑAS
7962 BELARO, JECEL MAE AMAR
7963 BELAYA, SYREL LICANTO
7964 BELAYO, RAFFY CARO
7965 BELAYRO, LYN PEREZ
7966 BELAÑO, MERA SEDENIO
7967 BELBAR, JOHN LLOYD CANSON
7968 BELBES, DANDY BULAQUIÑA
7969 BELBES, MARYJANE PEDRAGOSA
7970 BELBES, MEL ALVIN SEGUNLA
7971 BELCHEZ, DEXTER BELLEN
7972 BELCHEZ, KRISTIAN CREO
7973 BELCHEZ, MARK BARLIZO
7974 BELCIÑA, MICHELLE KATE OROZCO
7975 BELDA, ANGELA CANDELARIA
7976 BELDA, MERALOU DALOGDOG
7977 BELDA, TANIA BRITANICO
7978 BELDEROL, JULIUS CEASAR BERNALES
7979 BELDOA, PRINCESS CAMILLE MATIAS
7980 BELECIA, MYLENE PATIGAS
7981 BELEGORIO, MARY JOY FRIAS
7982 BELEN, ANGIELOU ALENGAR
7983 BELEN, BLESSING JOY DUNGO
7984 BELEN, JADE CAESAR LLANDER
7985 BELEN, JAEL SHEEN LLANDER
7986 BELEN, JAY MARK ARELLANO
7987 BELEN, JOHN LLOYD UNDOY
7988 BELEN, YVONNE ENCONADO
7989 BELENA, ICEE LEGASPI
7990 BELENA, MARJU BELLE MILLARE
7991 BELENA, PRESTINE JOY ALAGAO
7992 BELENCIO, CIARA MAE AZAÑES
7993 BELENCIO, GLYDEL FLORES
7994 BELENCION, KRISTEL ANN BERGANTIN
7995 BELENDRES, LOVE JOY MAGABILIN
7996 BELENO, NORMA SIMATA
7997 BELENO, RALPH PAOLO RICOHERMOSO
7998 BELENZO, JOHN VINCENT BOQUEO
7999 BELEÑA, SHAIRA LEA JOY SABORNIDO
8000 BELGA, CRISTINE AGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 162 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 BELGERA, FELTON FLOYD LARANJO
8002 BELGICA, ANTHONY MONTEFALCON
8003 BELGIRA, EMILIA CAPUTCHINO
8004 BELGIRA, JEVI JOY BERMEO
8005 BELGIRA, JUDY ANN
8006 BELIA, AIRENE FAITH ABACIAL
8007 BELIGAN, LAARNIE WALLACH
8008 BELILA, RIA BABA
8009 BELIMAC, CATHAY DELA ROSA
8010 BELINARIO, JESSY ANNE LOUISE TALA-OC
8011 BELINARIO, RACHELL JANE RELATADO
8012 BELINGON, GRACE BUY-AG
8013 BELINO, VANESSA
8014 BELIOCO, REY ANGELO ALEJO
8015 BELIR, EDERLYN MONTEALEGRE
8016 BELIRAN, GENNALIE VENIA
8017 BELIRAN, GERALD DELA GENTE
8018 BELIRAN, KIRK DOVIE MONTERO
8019 BELISARIO, LOT BERNABE
8020 BELISTA, JESSECA GOZO
8021 BELIZARIO, FEDERICO CARIÑO
8022 BELLE, ANNA LIZA MANCIA
8023 BELLECA, JEFFERSON ARCEO
8024 BELLECA, JESSA ILAGAN
8025 BELLELA, CRISTY LAURON
8026 BELLEN, DIANNE AUSTERO
8027 BELLEN, ELYZA JEAN DOMANICO
8028 BELLEN, INYROSE BARUGO
8029 BELLEN, MARK ANDY OBBANIA
8030 BELLEN, MARY JOY BELEN
8031 BELLEN, MERCY CAPUZ
8032 BELLENA, PERLJAMES MANGUBAT
8033 BELLEZA, AILEEN RANALAN
8034 BELLEZA, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
8035 BELLEZA, JOSELLE BIGTAS
8036 BELLEZA, JUSTIN FULLA
8037 BELLEZA, KAREN CAMARA
8038 BELLEZA, MARK JOSEPH LAYUG
8039 BELLEZA, MARY ROSE BAKING
8040 BELLEZA, RONNEL VERDEJO
8041 BELLEZA, RUHANNAH ESTHER GUEVARRA
8042 BELLO, ARLYN DINOPOL
8043 BELLO, ARVE KAYE MATA
8044 BELLO, BRYAN TRILLES
8045 BELLO, CHARLENE SALAS
8046 BELLO, DAHLIA CORONADO
8047 BELLO, DARLENE GRACE MALIMBAN
8048 BELLO, IMMA CONCEPCION SORIA
8049 BELLO, IVY LOZANO
8050 BELLO, JERALD LAODENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 163 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 BELLO, KHENN DE GUZMAN
8052 BELLO, LIZA BERNABE
8053 BELLO, MARJEAN REALIZAN
8054 BELLO, MARJORIE MUZONES
8055 BELLO, MARY ANN CABUG
8056 BELLO, MARY ROSE TORIBIO
8057 BELLO, RECHEL MAE NAPOLES
8058 BELLO, RODEL GUMANGAN
8059 BELLOH, ALDIVIA IBNOHASSAN
8060 BELLOTA, ZIEZZA ALBAR
8061 BELLOTE, EVELIN SELARTA
8062 BELLOZA, FERNANDO PAGUIRIGAN
8063 BELLUDO, JOAN IMPERIAL
8064 BELMONTE, AIRA MAE CHICO
8065 BELMONTE, CHRISTIAN BARCELON
8066 BELMONTE, JEANETTE PELICANO
8067 BELMONTE, RICHELLE CANARIA
8068 BELMONTE, SHEILA MARIE DAILEG
8069 BELMORES, MERRY GRACE CORNITES
8070 BELMORO, RICKSON CASTILLO
8071 BELNAS, PATRICK OÑATE
8072 BELO, AIRENE TONIO
8073 BELO, JAYSABEL MOGADO
8074 BELO, JEREMY BUSTALEÑO
8075 BELO, JOHN RUSSEL ILUSTRE
8076 BELO, MA CRISTINA MAE ANLIQUERA
8077 BELO, SALLY BETH BORLAGDAN
8078 BELO, SHALIMAR PENION
8079 BELOCURA, SHIELA MAE ROSAS
8080 BELONG, FLORENCE MAE PRISCION
8081 BELONGILOT, NIÑA RIZA TIQUI
8082 BELONIO, ANNABEL BALBUTIN
8083 BELONIO, CHARIS GRACE DINGCONG
8084 BELONIO, LEONA MAE SUSAS
8085 BELONIO, MA CATHERINE
8086 BELONIO, NIE MORACA
8087 BELONTA, JACOB LACADMAN
8088 BELORO, COLEEN CALINISAN
8089 BELOTINDOS, GEMAR JUDAH BALASABAS
8090 BELOTINDOS, MANNA GRACE SIBUYAN
8091 BELSONDA, MARY ELLINE CLAUDETTE
8092 BELSONDRA, SIM ALBAR
8093 BELTEJAR, ALFERNIE DELA PEÑA
8094 BELTRAN, ADREA MAE
8095 BELTRAN, AIZA MERCADO
8096 BELTRAN, ANALIZA TOLEDO
8097 BELTRAN, BRENDALE MORES
8098 BELTRAN, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
8099 BELTRAN, CYREL DELA ROSA
8100 BELTRAN, DARYL TORREFIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 164 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 BELTRAN, EFRELYN MOLLANIDA
8102 BELTRAN, ESTEFHANIE INSIGNE
8103 BELTRAN, GERALD ZAPATOS
8104 BELTRAN, JAHNIE JETH CALUPIG
8105 BELTRAN, JIMMEL ACE SUMALIAN
8106 BELTRAN, JONATHAN JR MIGUEL
8107 BELTRAN, KHYE ASHLLEY FERNANDEZ
8108 BELTRAN, MARINEL DELOS SANTOS
8109 BELTRAN, MICHELLE PEDERE
8110 BELTRAN, RACHEL ELAINE PAGUIRIGAN
8111 BELTRAN, REENA MARIE GORROMEO
8112 BELTRAN, RENELYN MAE LAGAMAYO
8113 BELUANG, JONALYN PACER
8114 BELUSO, ALJESSA FE PANTOJA
8115 BELVIS, CRISTINE MAE NICODEMUS
8116 BELVIS, JANNAH MAE DELOS REYES
8117 BELVIS, SHYRRAMI LOPE
8118 BELZA, ANGELICA BALMONTE
8119 BEMBENUTO, ANGELICA BIÑAS
8120 BENABAYE, MARY JANE SANTANDER
8121 BENABAYE, RYAN DONDONAYOS
8122 BENAID, MARY ANN CIRNIO
8123 BENAIREZ, MITCH HERRERA
8124 BENALDO, JELLY ANN GUANZON
8125 BENAMER, NICOLE LUNINGNING GUINO
8126 BENAN, MARY SUNSHINE
8127 BENASA, MARICRIS
8128 BENASO, MEANNE SHAYNE AVENTURA
8129 BENATERO, NELCY MAE TAGALOG
8130 BENAVENTE, LEA BUEN
8131 BENAVENTE, ROCHELLE BELENCIO
8132 BENAVIDES, SHEKINAH JUDINE CLARISSE DIZON
8133 BENAVIDEZ, SHAINA MAE MATIENZO
8134 BENAVIDEZ, WILBERT CUERDO
8135 BENAWE, ALPHA MAE MENZI
8136 BENAYONG, JAYLYN ROMILLO
8137 BENBINAN, DIWAY BANE-ENG
8138 BENCITO, IRISH CASTILLO
8139 BENDANILLO, EYEIN GRACE USMAN
8140 BENDANILLO, JAY MARK CARACOL
8141 BENDANILLO, LEAN JULIUS TACUYAN
8142 BENDAÑA, CLISHIEL GIPANAO
8143 BENDAÑO, ARDIE CALUNOD
8144 BENDECIO, KATRINA RECALDO
8145 BENDIAN, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
8146 BENDICIO, JONEL ABO
8147 BENDICO, MARIFE DELGADO
8148 BENDIGURIN, SHAIRA MAE MARIÑAS
8149 BENDIJO, AUBREY FABROA
8150 BENDIJO, CRIS ANN TINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 165 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 BENDIJO, IZA GLORIA
8152 BENDIJO, LUZMEMINDA IMPERIAL
8153 BENDIJO, MILDRED BAHIAN
8154 BENDO, JESSECA BRILLANTE
8155 BENDO, SAMUEL PEREA
8156 BENDOY, SWEETY PILARES
8157 BENDULO, RUFFA NINGASCA
8158 BENE, GLORY ANN SIBUCO
8159 BENEDICTO, BILLY JEAN HUFANDA
8160 BENEDICTO, DIANNE VILLACORA
8161 BENEDICTO, DRANREB TORRES
8162 BENEDICTO, ENELYN AMBROCIO
8163 BENEDICTO, IAN SAMONTE
8164 BENEDICTO, JARHA DANIELLE LUGASAN
8165 BENEDICTO, MARLY JOY BALIGUAT
8166 BENEDICTO, RAYL KEVIN VALLADOR
8167 BENEDICTO, ZHEENA MAE CENIZA
8168 BENEDITO, LEMUEL BENABESE
8169 BENEGAS, JASON FERRER
8170 BENEGIAN, RONDELYN PENES
8171 BENELADA, NIÑA CHELL MOLINA
8172 BENEMERITO, DANICA LAYLAY
8173 BENEMERITO, JEFFERSON MEJICA
8174 BENEMERITO, LLOYD GULENG
8175 BENEMERITO, MARC JONBIEN
8176 BENGAN, GENEVIE BALASA
8177 BENGAN, VIRA FATIMA CAAYA
8178 BENGCO, ARCEL SARMIENTO
8179 BENGIL, HONEY CLAIRE LABE
8180 BENGIL, JEANILYN DAGAANG
8181 BENICO, JONH JOSHUA SEVADERA
8182 BENIEGAS, ARLIE MARIE FORNESTE
8183 BENIG, SHALIE MAR ORTILANO
8184 BENIGA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE
8185 BENIGA, LIEZEL JANE CASANO
8186 BENIGA, MICHAEL PRADO
8187 BENIGA, VIMA CABUDBUD
8188 BENIGAS, MELROSE PEREZ
8189 BENIGAY, JOVELYN LOQUISAN
8190 BENIGNO, ANGELO ARGOTA
8191 BENIGNO, JOANA MAE ABANCEÑA
8192 BENIPAYO, HAZEL VILLARAZA
8193 BENITEZ, BHON MARIE CATALON
8194 BENITEZ, CHARLOTTE TOLEDO
8195 BENITEZ, CHEREL PAALISBO
8196 BENITEZ, CHERRY ANN BONGALOS
8197 BENITEZ, CREZLE MAGDULA
8198 BENITEZ, ELEONOR LUMANTAO
8199 BENITEZ, GINALYN APELANIO
8200 BENITEZ, IVAN CARLO BURCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 166 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 BENITEZ, JENIFER OBILLO
8202 BENITEZ, JERICK ARELLANO
8203 BENITEZ, MARK BRYAN DEGORIO
8204 BENITEZ, MARY ROSE SALUDES
8205 BENITEZ, ROSE ANN VALERIO
8206 BENITO, AMSHA MALIPWAS
8207 BENITO, AZIZA DIPATUAN
8208 BENITO, ERICK MELEL
8209 BENITO, EUNICE ERGUIZA
8210 BENITO, JULIE BEE LAGADEL
8211 BENITO, MARY GRACE PRADO
8212 BENITO, MONIQUE ERGUIZA
8213 BENITO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
8214 BENITO, VICTOR EMIL ESCANUELA
8215 BENITUA, RESTY MALUNES
8216 BENJAMIN, ANTHONY DASIGAN
8217 BENJAMIN, FATIMA BALITAAN
8218 BENJAMIN, RANIL DORADO
8219 BENJAMIN, RAY MARTIN ORTEGA
8220 BENLAYO, ANALYN SANTELECES
8221 BENOCILLA, CATHERYN ORIAS
8222 BENOCILLA, MARY JANE BATILLER
8223 BENOGSUDAN, APRIL
8224 BENOLIRAO, CHERYLYN AZUCENAS
8225 BENOMAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE LUCERO
8226 BENOMAN, RHEMY RAY DEQUIÑA
8227 BENOSA, CZARINA PAMITAN
8228 BENOSA, DOLOR BALINGASA
8229 BENOSA, JAN RAFAEL CORTES
8230 BENOSA, LARRA MAE
8231 BENOSA, MA ANNE CHERRYL CRUZ
8232 BENOSA, MIKE ANTHONY ABAD
8233 BENOZA, LAIKA CAAWAY
8234 BENSIG, GERALDINE GUBALANE
8235 BENSIG, REGINALD MORALES
8236 BENSON, ALIKI BACOLOD
8237 BENSON, GLADYS MIRAMBEL
8238 BENSON, ROSE ANN HISOLER
8239 BENSURTO, MARIEL CANDELARIO
8240 BENSURTO, SARAH ADO
8241 BENTAYAO, WILMA SAMOT
8242 BENTAYEN, KELVIN JOHN DAYAO
8243 BENTE, ELMER ANOY
8244 BENTER, LLOYD ALFRED SANTIAGO
8245 BENTICAN, JORDAN PANABE
8246 BENTILLO, JERALDINE RAMOS
8247 BENTILLO, KIETH FLAVIANO
8248 BENTIR, HIEDY CALINGASAN
8249 BENTRES, CLAUDINE MATMAT
8250 BENTULAN, DAISERIE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 167 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 BENTULAN, IAN BERGADO
8252 BENTULAN, SHENA JASMIN BAUTISTA
8253 BENTUZAL, MARY ELIEZA ROMOROSA
8254 BENZON, JOSEPHINE LUMAY
8255 BEOYO, CHARISH BUCIO
8256 BEQUIO, GISELLE JOY GUEVARRA
8257 BEQUIO, JANETTE SAGJE
8258 BEQUIO, SHIRLY BUARAO
8259 BERAD, MARICEL BIHAG
8260 BERAGO, JENIZA CUENCA
8261 BERALDE, CLAUDETTE ELISES
8262 BERALDE, JENALYN ABABA
8263 BERAME, KING VALDS ANTHONY ABESADA
8264 BERAME, MA IVY BENSI
8265 BERAME, PEARL ANGELI PAGOBO
8266 BERAN, DANILO JR PABLO
8267 BERAN, EDNALYN GUINGAB
8268 BERANGO, ANNA LIZA BASMAYOR
8269 BERANIA, JANINE ADRIENNE MARIE DE MESA
8270 BERANIA, KRIS CATHERINE GARCIA
8271 BERANIO, CHESCA MAE OCAT
8272 BERANQUE, JESSA ACEDILLA
8273 BERAQUIT, DANLIE REDOBLADO
8274 BERAQUIT, LIEZEL BELTRAN
8275 BERAQUIT, R J VICTOR MENDOZA
8276 BERAQUIT, RODANTE JR BUAG
8277 BERAY, SOLTERA GANOYAN
8278 BERBANO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
8279 BERBANO, CHRISTIAN BUJANGIN
8280 BERBANO, ROGELIO “JON-BOY” GASPAR
8281 BERBAÑO, REO BUHAYAN
8282 BERBER, JUDEL FACUNLA
8283 BERBES, MA AIREEN JABAGAT
8284 BERBISADA, DIVINE KRIZIA JEREZ
8285 BERBISADA, MICHELLE NICE
8286 BERBOSO, ANGELICA LEGASPI
8287 BERCASIO, JOMAR PEPE
8288 BERCERO, GAEA IOLANTHE MARI RABUYA
8289 BERCES, ANDREA PASAMBA
8290 BERCES, DARWIN SORIANO
8291 BERCES, JULIE ANN BERMUNDO
8292 BERCES, PAUL CARULLO
8293 BERCILLA, ANALYN PACIFICADOR
8294 BERDAD, RECKEBOY TAWAS
8295 BERDAL, FRANK IAN DAPLAS
8296 BERDAN, JAYSON TONGOHAN
8297 BERDAN, PAUL JOHN
8298 BERDANDINO, ELSA AGUSTIN
8299 BERDIDA, ANAME GUMAPAC
8300 BERDIDA, MARK ANTHONY CABATINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 168 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 BERDIN, AGNES PITALGO
8302 BERDIN, CLEMENCE ALBESTOR
8303 BERDIN, CONNIE JOY ROQUERO
8304 BERDIN, JANELLE BAGA
8305 BERDIN, JELIAN PEREZ
8306 BERDIN, KEREN JOY BALADIA
8307 BERDIN, MARY CLAIRE SILVA
8308 BERDIN, SHANE ALOMBRO
8309 BERDIN, SHELA MAY LAPAY
8310 BERDON, CIRIACO JR AMOIN
8311 BERDUGO, ALGINALYN DIAZ
8312 BERE, ALYSSA MARIE VERZOSA
8313 BEREBER, LEIMOR DUGA
8314 BEREN, JEZEBEL BONITO
8315 BERENDEZ, JOANNE DIZON
8316 BERENGUEL, JAIMER AQUINO
8317 BERENGUELA, MICHELLE MONTEMAYOR
8318 BERENGUER, ALLEN MANALO
8319 BERENGUER, MARIEL ANINO
8320 BERESO, DARYLL SAQUIDO
8321 BERET, SISNALYN MALIM
8322 BERGADO, DARYL JEAN VILLAZON
8323 BERGADO, RICHELLE ICOBEZA
8324 BERGANIO, GLORIA
8325 BERGANIO, MYLA AMBONA
8326 BERGANTIN, ARVIE MACUNO
8327 BERGANTIÑOS, GWYNETH MABAGOS
8328 BERGAVERA, ESTER JOY MOSQUESA
8329 BERGAÑO, MICHAELLA PAGUIO
8330 BERGONIA, JOSELITO ASUNCION
8331 BERGONIA, MARISSA CAPILI
8332 BERGONIA, MARY ANN BALUYOT
8333 BERGONIO, CHARLIE MAE FELICITAS
8334 BERGONIO, PAUL MARK RUBIO
8335 BERGUERA, DARLA AGUBA
8336 BERI, MARIA SHIENA
8337 BERICO, JASON MILES VELEZ
8338 BERIDO, JOAN MARIE SONGAHID
8339 BERIN, ALJON DANO
8340 BERIN, CHRISTINE SUBALDO
8341 BERINA, QUEN-ANN GASPAR
8342 BERING, MAYA MAY SINGSON
8343 BERINO, ALFREDO JR JENTAPA
8344 BERIONG, VIVIAN CASOSULA
8345 BERIOSO, ANGIE CAYETANO
8346 BERISO, HERMIE SALAZAR
8347 BERIZO, CHRISTIAN DELEÑA
8348 BERIÑA, DANIELLE ANN MARMOL
8349 BERIÑA, IMEE PAPA
8350 BERIÑA, PAULA JEAN CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 169 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 BERJA, AIRA MAE SHEA
8352 BERJA, ALYANNA PATRICIA MONIQUE BABATUGON
8353 BERJA, LORRAINE JOY FRONDA
8354 BERJAMIN, CATHERINE ABLERO
8355 BERJUEGA, PAUL JOHN APIN
8356 BERLIN, PRINCESS LACABA
8357 BERMAL, ROSSIEL CANTIL
8358 BERMAS, CHARLEENE JOY DEL MUNDO
8359 BERMAS, CHARLENE MAE REGELME
8360 BERMAS, CHERRY ANN PANTOJA
8361 BERMAS, EMIL BALLATAN
8362 BERMAS, FATIMA SAMBAJON
8363 BERMAS, MARJORIE TRILLES
8364 BERMAS, RENZEL ROMANO
8365 BERMEJO, BERNADETH ALMARIO
8366 BERMEJO, CARMINA PACIENTE
8367 BERMEJO, CEZAR BUSTILLA
8368 BERMEJO, IVY SEBANES
8369 BERMEJO, JOHN JUSTIN ASIS
8370 BERMEJO, MAYVEN CAPIL
8371 BERMEJO, VO RYAN CASTILLO
8372 BERMEO, MILDRED GUARTE
8373 BERMEO, VANESSA MEILKA WEKIS
8374 BERMIDO, JUVY MONTEJO
8375 BERMIGIO, VICTOR JOSE JR FONTANILLA
8376 BERMILLO, MARIVIC APASAN
8377 BERMILLO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
8378 BERMISO, CEDRIC TORRES
8379 BERMOSA, RONALDO JR BERSABE
8380 BERMOY, MAE JUNBE CAGA
8381 BERMOY, MERLYTA VICENTE
8382 BERMOY, PRINCESS MAY COMAHIG
8383 BERMOZA, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
8384 BERMUDEZ, AGATHA YNES MAGABILIN
8385 BERMUDEZ, CASSEY LIMONGCO
8386 BERMUDEZ, GLENN JAY SEDANO
8387 BERMUDEZ, JOHN RENZ GUEVARRA
8388 BERMUDEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRES
8389 BERMUDEZ, JULIUS MONTEROSO
8390 BERMUDEZ, LEA MELCA LANIBA
8391 BERMUDEZ, MARIE RAMOS
8392 BERMUDEZ, NAIRAZELL AVERGONZADO
8393 BERMUDEZ, WILLYN GRACE JOY LABATA
8394 BERMUDO, ANNE ROSE VIRAY
8395 BERMUDO, FRANCIA DAZA
8396 BERMUDO, JOMER VINCENT DUQUE
8397 BERMUDO, LOWELYN KINGKING
8398 BERMUDO, MERLYN JOY FEROLIN
8399 BERMUDO, SEAN NERIE SIGUA
8400 BERMUDO, SHANTAL JOAN CURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 170 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 BERMUDO, TRICIA KHETTE VILLARIEZ
8402 BERMUDO, VINCENT MAYORES
8403 BERMUNDO, ESSEL ORTIZ
8404 BERMUNDO, JELY TABURNAL
8405 BERNABE, ADRIAN VILLENA
8406 BERNABE, BLANCHE DE JESUS
8407 BERNABE, DANREB DECIPULOS
8408 BERNABE, EMILAINE DELOS SANTOS
8409 BERNABE, HANNAH RUIZ
8410 BERNABE, JEARCEL FOJAS
8411 BERNABE, JENINE MARIO
8412 BERNABE, JOHN NHOEL MANAGBANAG
8413 BERNABE, JONATHAN NAVOS
8414 BERNABE, JOYCE LEANE SORIANO
8415 BERNABE, KATE PAULINE SANTOS
8416 BERNABE, MA ASUNCION NARDO
8417 BERNABE, MARY GRACE GALLARES
8418 BERNABE, REA LYNNE PICAZA
8419 BERNADAS, MARIEL VILLALVA
8420 BERNADAZ, ROSIE MAE ADO
8421 BERNADES, RHEEZA LEE JEAN BACONGA
8422 BERNADEZ, RHODA JANE DUMPANG
8423 BERNADIT, ALVIN JAY SAJULGA
8424 BERNADOS, ADEL ZEN MENDEZ
8425 BERNADOS, HAZEL SANTE
8426 BERNADOS, RACHELLE ANGELINE ESTINOR
8427 BERNADOS, REYCON DAPAR
8428 BERNAL, ADRIAN DESDICHADO
8429 BERNAL, ANGELICA MENDOZA
8430 BERNAL, ARIADNE JHEM ALMAZAN
8431 BERNAL, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
8432 BERNAL, CAROL OMALDE
8433 BERNAL, DANIELLA BOLAÑOS
8434 BERNAL, DHANA ROSE NARANJA
8435 BERNAL, EXCELSIS ALVAREZ
8436 BERNAL, JESSA LOU CABRELA
8437 BERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL BUIZON
8438 BERNAL, LIEZEL GRACE GUINTAOS
8439 BERNAL, LIZABETH ERAGA
8440 BERNAL, MANUEL JR LIM
8441 BERNAL, MARJORIE CARBONEL
8442 BERNAL, MAYGRACE QUEBEC
8443 BERNAL, VIANCA MAE FORTALIZA
8444 BERNALDEZ, CHRISTINE JUDY NAVARROSA
8445 BERNALDEZ, DIVINA BELANESO
8446 BERNALDEZ, GIO REQUILLO
8447 BERNALDEZ, JAY ANN REBUTIACO
8448 BERNALDEZ, JENINE SHAINE GARCIA
8449 BERNALDEZ, LESLY BERSO
8450 BERNALDEZ, RELROSE MEDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 171 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 BERNALDO, JUSTINE BECHAYDA
8452 BERNALES, AILEN RASE
8453 BERNALES, AILYN DIGAMON
8454 BERNALES, BEVERLYN RONDINA
8455 BERNALES, DIZZY ARISGADO
8456 BERNALES, HYLEN SHARA CABRERA
8457 BERNALES, IVY MUSO
8458 BERNALES, JAAN WILBUR PABLIO
8459 BERNALES, JAKE GARCIA
8460 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
8461 BERNALES, JOYMI DANGATE
8462 BERNALES, KEIYTH JOEMARIE BALABA
8463 BERNALES, MARCH SEILEEN SANTILLAN
8464 BERNALES, MECIL DUBLADO
8465 BERNALES, RICHELLE JOY GALAY
8466 BERNALES, RUFFA ANNE LANIPAO
8467 BERNALES, VILLADETH RUBIO
8468 BERNANTE, SHERALYN ARAÑA
8469 BERNARDEZ, DEIRES JOIE BALDOZ
8470 BERNARDEZ, NOMEL CABALLERO
8471 BERNARDEZ, REYMAR MIRAFLORES
8472 BERNARDINO, ANGELICA BORAS
8473 BERNARDINO, ANGELO AZUL
8474 BERNARDINO, BEA ANDREA ALEJANDRO
8475 BERNARDINO, BRANDO HERNANDEZ
8476 BERNARDINO, JOHN BERYL PURA
8477 BERNARDO, ALMA LABARINTO
8478 BERNARDO, ERICA HIPOLITO
8479 BERNARDO, ERIKA PARAYNO
8480 BERNARDO, FARRAH JAELENE DIOSO
8481 BERNARDO, GENINA GABITO
8482 BERNARDO, HERLYN HUMAWAN
8483 BERNARDO, JANINE CLAIRE
8484 BERNARDO, JOY NANALIG
8485 BERNARDO, KENDRYANE ARANETA
8486 BERNARDO, LENY MAURICIO
8487 BERNARDO, LOUIE JOHN CASIPLE
8488 BERNARDO, MARICEL BRIGINO
8489 BERNARDO, MARIELLA MAE
8490 BERNARDO, MARJORIE MARIANO
8491 BERNARDO, MILVIC JEAN SALADAGA
8492 BERNARDO, PATRICIA ANNE PAGDANGANAN
8493 BERNARDO, PAULINE BERNARDO
8494 BERNARDO, RACHEL ANN PEREZ
8495 BERNARDO, RACHELLE ANN GAPAS
8496 BERNARDO, RAPHAEL BARRIENTOS
8497 BERNARDO, REGINE GEDUCOS
8498 BERNARDO, REJANE BACUYAG
8499 BERNARDO, ROANNE RESUEÑO
8500 BERNARDO, RONALD CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 172 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 BERNARDO, RONIEL LUCAS
8502 BERNARTE, KARL LEUGIM BALTAZAR
8503 BERNARTE, ROSEMARIE ANDAL
8504 BERNAS, KRYSTELLE CHENIDO
8505 BERNAS, STEPHEN ERADON
8506 BERNASOR, ELLEONOR RAMOS
8507 BERNASOR, MARISA TUTOR
8508 BERNAT, JUDY-ANN SALVA
8509 BERNAT, LYN CASE
8510 BERNATE, JETHRO ABOBO
8511 BERNIDO, MARLON ABE
8512 BEROG, DARIO JR TANGILE
8513 BERONA, JESSA MAE ALLAS
8514 BERONDO, JERAHMEEL IGLESIAS
8515 BERONDO, JESSA FERNANDO
8516 BERONES, JANICE NABONG
8517 BERONGOY, APRIL VICTORIA SINOGAT
8518 BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE MAQUIDATO
8519 BERONGOY, CRISTINA CORDOVA
8520 BERONGOY, CRISTY LABUTAP
8521 BERONGOY, DAVE CASTILLO
8522 BERONGOY, DERLYN LACHICA
8523 BERONILLA, JEAN MORENO
8524 BERONILLA, RICHEL DAYAGANON
8525 BERONILLA, ROSE ANNE AMATORIO
8526 BERONIO, KENNETH SAPIDA
8527 BEROS, SAMUEL CATUBAY
8528 BEROY, JENEVEB MEJORADA
8529 BEROYA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
8530 BERRAS, ARA MAE SABADO
8531 BERRAS, JOFY BAÑO
8532 BERSABAL, ARTHUR JR LEDESMA
8533 BERSABAL, ESTER TAGUD
8534 BERSABAL, RHEA JOY TULAYTAY
8535 BERSABE, ALLEN BELTRAN
8536 BERSABE, MILES CATHERINE SIDRO
8537 BERSALDO, MICHAEL JERIEL INOCENTES
8538 BERSALES, ALLAN JOHN BIENE
8539 BERSALONA, MARVIN LEE BAGABAG
8540 BERSALOTE, JOHN PATRICK PAIGAN
8541 BERSALUNA, MERCY BERNIDO
8542 BERSAMIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH LUMBRES
8543 BERSOLA, KRISTEL FAITH SEBASTIAN
8544 BERSOLA, RHEY BISENIO
8545 BERSOTO, LOVELY GEM FRIGILLANA
8546 BERSOTO, VENUS GONZALES
8547 BERTILLO, ABEGAIL MAE LUNAR
8548 BERTILLO, JENNY AMEN
8549 BERTILLO, SHARMAINE PALENCIA
8550 BERTIZ, DALE GALAPAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 173 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 BERTO, DONNALYNN ORA
8552 BERTO, RONNIE MONDEJAR
8553 BERTOMEN, MABEL BARTOLOME
8554 BERTOS, JESSA BUSTILLO
8555 BERTUDAZO, JUNELYN SETERA
8556 BERTULANO, HAZEENA GABAT
8557 BERTULFO, GILLIAN ROSE PALACIO
8558 BERTULFO, JAN LOISE
8559 BERTULFO, RESEL ANNE CHUAN
8560 BERUNGOY, DARWIN
8561 BERZA, ROSELYN MAE ESPIRITU
8562 BERZUELA, ERNIE JR GALILEA
8563 BESA, CYNTHIA MARIE TUMALIUAN
8564 BESA, DANIELLE MAPAS
8565 BESA, PATRIXIA ANN GETUTUA
8566 BESA, QUEENNY CLAIRE MARIANO
8567 BESA, RENA VILLA
8568 BESANA, CRISTALY BASTASA
8569 BESANA, JANE RAE BESANDE
8570 BESANA, KHENILY VASQUEZ
8571 BESANA, MARK PHILIP ZAMENIO
8572 BESANA, ROWEL ANDRADA
8573 BESANA, SHAINA LIERA
8574 BESANA, WILMA ANDRADA
8575 BESANDE, JANNIE JANIOLA
8576 BESARIO, CHRISTIAN SAM MANGAHAS
8577 BESAS, GRACEIL LAMPAD
8578 BESAS, JHONAME RAPANAN
8579 BESAS, LIZEL GUELOS
8580 BESAÑEZ, DANICA CARAMPATAN
8581 BESEOS, JULA MAE ECHALICO
8582 BESING, KARIN INSO
8583 BESINGA, MARCSHIEL LUMINDAS
8584 BESINIO, QUINCY XANOVA SUAREZ
8585 BESMONTE, ARIES AYCARDO
8586 BESMONTE, JAYZEL CENETA
8587 BESMONTE, KRISTINE JOYCE CASIAO
8588 BESMONTE, REGINE DULAY
8589 BESONIA, LEX VERANO
8590 BESORIO, MARJAY JANOG
8591 BESTAVILLA, GENEVIE CASQUETE
8592 BESTES, VIDA AMOR ABRENCILLO
8593 BESTIL, RIMA REYES
8594 BESTRE, JULIE ANN MACARIO
8595 BESTUDIO, JENNY LENTEJAS
8596 BETACHE, ANTHONY RETUYA
8597 BETAIZAR, MECHIE MAY AYENTO
8598 BETAMOR, MARY GRACE DEBAD
8599 BETARMOS, KAREEN PATAC
8600 BETASOLO, MELINDA CORNEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 174 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 BETASULA, MARIA ISABEL FLORES
8602 BETAYO, BRENIE DE PAZ
8603 BETE, APRIL JIEN DIQUITO
8604 BETE, MALYN ABAO
8605 BETE, SHAIRE MAPUTOL
8606 BETES, JULIE ANN MERILLO
8607 BETIC, LEA MEDINA
8608 BETITA, CHARISS CARYL BENOCILLA
8609 BETITA, MEL ANN GRACE GUITIC
8610 BETON, JOHN FIDEL CALIPAYAN
8611 BETONIO, ARVIN ALPINDO
8612 BETONIO, CHERYL ANN GALVE
8613 BETONIO, FERDIE MAR SOREN
8614 BETONIO, JASMIN TADENA
8615 BETONIO, JESTONI PACOMIOS
8616 BETONIO, MANILYN ESMERALDA
8617 BETONIO, MARY ANN ALERIA
8618 BETONIO, MARY GRACE PAULINES
8619 BETONIO, QUENNIE ANN CARDEÑO
8620 BETONTA, MA APRIL MAE ALBERCA
8621 BEÑALES, MARICEL DURAN
8622 BEÑARES, NIKKY CALAMBRO
8623 BEÑAS, JENNICA TROCIO
8624 BHARATI, JESSICA KRESA CAÑO
8625 BIACO, CHRISTIAN DAVIS
8626 BIACO, ROSHELL ERNESTO
8627 BIADNES, GLENDY ENORIO
8628 BIADO, MICHAEL BAYABAY
8629 BIAG, CARLO ANGELO DIONES
8630 BIAG, EULA VILLARAN
8631 BIAG, MARIJUN PARRO
8632 BIAG, NOEL CHRISTIAN GONZAGA
8633 BIAG, ROSE CORTEZ
8634 BIAGAN, JONALYN ROMERO
8635 BIAGTAN, JAMMILLE JOY PENULIAR
8636 BIALA, MARK JOSEPH GARIN
8637 BIALEN, IVY DOLOROTA
8638 BIALEN, KATE PAMELA TAPAR
8639 BIALEN, PATRICK EINSTEIN DELA CRUZ
8640 BIANES, CHRISTIAN DAVID ASISTIN
8641 BIANES, SHERILYN
8642 BIANSON, JENNEBETH ALISTE
8643 BIARE, KAREN JOY ARTICULO
8644 BIARES, ANNALYN CAYETANO
8645 BIASAGA, CHRISANTA RELINGO
8646 BIASON, AILEEN DULIN
8647 BIASON, CHRISTINE QUIRIMIT
8648 BIAZON, AILEEN PEDRAGOZA
8649 BIBA, CINDY LASTROLLO
8650 BIBAL, KIMBERLY JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 175 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 BIBANGCO, JEZZAMAE SALVIEJO
8652 BIBAT, CAMELLE GUADALQUIVER
8653 BIBAT, FRANZCES JOAN ALUNDAY
8654 BIBAT, MARY JOY CARPENTERO
8655 BIBAÑO, ROJOHN TONDO
8656 BIBIT, JENNIFER CINCO
8657 BIBLANIAS, FINA RAYEL
8658 BIBON, JANELL ANNE FRANCISCO
8659 BIBOSO, APRIL ANNE GALLARDO
8660 BIBOSO, JAYSON PAMPLONA
8661 BICADA, RESH NICHOLE BORERO
8662 BICALDO, ABEGAIL KAYE PILARTE
8663 BICALDO, COLEEN NEVERIO
8664 BICALDO, KHARL JADE CAAYA
8665 BICERA, VANESSA BASUBAS
8666 BICLAR, ELAINE JOY BUENAFE
8667 BICO, JOHN MIKO APOLINAR
8668 BICODO, LYN PELAGIAO
8669 BICOL, CHRISTINE JOY SOTELO
8670 BICOL, DALIA ARCEBUCHE
8671 BICOMONG, SHAYNE CARLA PAGKALIWAGAN
8672 BICOY, REYJIE LAMINA
8673 BICOY, STEVEN MAGBANUA
8674 BIDAYAN, ROMA BELIGAN
8675 BIDES, LIMURIEL JAY ABAN
8676 BIDO, DONNA JEAN GENTO
8677 BIDO, MARHAMA ABDULRAHMAN
8678 BIDOL, JOSEPH BEGUIRAS
8679 BIDUAN, WOWIE ANGCOYOG
8680 BIE, JESSA NICOLE TEJERO
8681 BIE, ROMALYN MANALASTAS
8682 BIEN, CAROLINE REGODON
8683 BIEN, ELAINE MILANAY
8684 BIEN, JAMES FELIX CENITA
8685 BIENE, ELLEN ANGELIC AGNI
8686 BIENES, MARY CHRISTELLE CONCEPCION CAUMBAN
8687 BIENES, MAY ANN ESCOSURA
8688 BIERNESA, PATRICK JOHN CARI
8689 BIG-ASAN, CARIA TALANGCAY
8690 BIGAL, MARIA LUISA MALUBAG
8691 BIGCAS, LOUISE DESPI
8692 BIGGAONG, MICHAEL DUQUE
8693 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA JANE GONZALES
8694 BIGNAYAN, REA MAY BATCHAR
8695 BIGNO, ALEXANDRA OMAÑA
8696 BIGOL, GABRILLE ELIZABETH ROS
8697 BIGUERAS, CLYD CLEDERA
8698 BIHAG, ANGIE MAE TORRES
8699 BIHAG, FLORENCE ABIGAIL OUANO
8700 BIHAG, FRANZ KHYTE ESTRAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 176 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 BIHASA, JHONDELL ALBELA
8702 BIHIS, CHRISTINE ABANIA
8703 BILALANG, ENTESSAR MOHAMMAD
8704 BILALE, CINDY DE CASTRO
8705 BILAN, MARK JEROME MANTES
8706 BILAOS, ANDYSON PIFANO
8707 BILASON, NICKOL BONITA
8708 BILAT, JAMELLE PUDSOC
8709 BILAZON, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA MALIGANG
8710 BILBAO, AILEN ENCARNACION
8711 BILBAO, BENJIE MAR TIPUDAN
8712 BILBAO, EOS BAJADOR
8713 BILBAO, JENNY ROSE ANN MADANLO
8714 BILCHES, LIE ANN CAMARINES
8715 BILCHES, RHICA ALARO
8716 BILGERA, JAYVEE SANTIAGO
8717 BILGERA, RAYMART SANTIAGO
8718 BILIGAN, ANNE SHIERLY LIWANAG
8719 BILLANTE, JENNIFER LEMOS
8720 BILLANTE, MARIE GRACE MAAGMA
8721 BILLARMENTE, CRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
8722 BILLATO, MA HONEY PEARL OTIVAR
8723 BILLE, SARRY MONDRAGON
8724 BILLENA, ESTER MARIE BIYO
8725 BILLET, ROGELYN PAGUAGAN
8726 BILLOAN, MARY ROSE BRACERO
8727 BILLON, DONIPHER CURAY
8728 BILLON, MARIE JUNE BETE
8729 BILLONED, JHAYDELLE ROSALES
8730 BILLONES, ALJON PUDA
8731 BILLONES, ANGEL MAE CRAVE
8732 BILLONES, ARVIE LOBO
8733 BILLONES, CHARLOTTE DE MESA
8734 BILLONES, FRANK ERIZ AQUINO
8735 BILLONES, HANS LOUIE PANGANIBAN
8736 BILLONES, JENEVEIVE ANN BRILLO
8737 BILLONES, JOHANNA MAE GALECIA
8738 BILLONES, KEITH MONARES
8739 BILLONES, KIMBERLY LISAO
8740 BILLONES, LARRA JEAN ALCORIN
8741 BILLONES, RACHELLE CADIONG
8742 BILLOTE, JULIE MAE LAROSA
8743 BILOCURA, CYRIE SHEENE MACASO
8744 BILOCURA, JASMIN ANTOJADO
8745 BILOG, ANTONETTE IGNACIO
8746 BILOG, JUDY MARIÑAS
8747 BILONO, JOHN ANTHONY BUENAFE
8748 BILONOAC, JESSICA DELA PEÑA
8749 BILOZA, LEA MAE BELINARIO
8750 BILUAN, JONATHAN IMBOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 177 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 BIMBO, KREZELLE ANN BENTULAN
8752 BIMMANO, TRISHA JHEN LARUAN
8753 BINA, MAE TANDOG
8754 BINAG, AILEEN MAE BORROMEO
8755 BINAG, DHEISA CRISOSTOMO
8756 BINALANGBANG, JACQUELINE SUMILE
8757 BINALGAN, MIYA MATONO
8758 BINALIMBA, JANETH SIBAYAN
8759 BINALIW, LENDELL LUCIO
8760 BINALUYO, IRISH MAE SISON
8761 BINAMIRA, INNAH MAE CACERES
8762 BINAOHAN, ELOISSA VASQUEZ
8763 BINARAO, RUSTOM BUELLA
8764 BINASBAS, LENDSY KIM CORTES
8765 BINASBAS, ROSSANA GUNGON
8766 BINASING, BEVERLY LABAO
8767 BINASING, NORAISA KENDENG
8768 BINATA, JUDY ANN ASIS
8769 BINATERO, JONARD LANGUTAN
8770 BINATON, SHERLYN PANAY
8771 BINAY, LEAH MAE RED
8772 BINAYA, JULIE ANN BUENZALIDA
8773 BINAYUG, DIANA-ROSE TAGUINOD
8774 BINAYUG, LOVELY VINCE GUTIERREZ
8775 BINDO, GENEVIE BARRAMEDA
8776 BINGCAL, HONEYLIE MUJERES
8777 BINGCANG, JENNIELYN VILLARIN
8778 BINGCO, KIMWELL LANDAR
8779 BINGGAN, SHIELA MAE CELADEZ
8780 BINGGOY, JERALYN SALCEDO
8781 BINGHAY, LIEZL LONON
8782 BINGHAY, RICA JEAN VILLANUEVA
8783 BINHA-ON, JESSICA PUCDIHON
8784 BINIZA, KIMBIE CLAIRE BARSATAN
8785 BINLAYO, JONATHAN BIÑAS
8786 BINOBO, DALE GABIO
8787 BINOBO, WENDY MARIE MAYAGMA
8788 BINOCAS, ANGELICA DIONELA
8789 BINONDO, BERLY ZAMORA
8790 BINONDO, JIM REX FERNANDEZ
8791 BINONGO, ANGELINE CALIHAT
8792 BINONGO, CHERLYN PALCO
8793 BINOS, MAYLENE BROSO
8794 BINOTAPA, SHIELLA MARIZ COLARINA
8795 BINOY, SYRIL MAHINAY
8796 BINOYA, JANICE PIODOS
8797 BINOYA, PRINCESS HARLEY GREGORIO
8798 BINTULAN, SHILA CUIBA
8799 BINUCALAN, CESAR JR CERIO
8800 BINUEZA, SHERELYN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 178 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 BINUYA, JEWEL MAE OPIANA
8802 BINUYA, RALPH NOEL DOMINGO
8803 BINWAG, JEMIMA TUKKAD
8804 BINWAG, TAM CLAUDE BELAGAN
8805 BIO, MA LAILA LINETH BARBON
8806 BIO, RONA OLIMPO
8807 BIOC, JUNEL SAB
8808 BIOCO, JOYCE ANN
8809 BIOGAN, CECILE TALUPA
8810 BIOGODO, LEA SEGURA
8811 BIOL, ALVIN CADUNGOG
8812 BIOL, JASMEN JOY DAVIDAO
8813 BIOLA, LEORA BRONCANO
8814 BIOLANGO, ROSEMARIE GANZALI
8815 BIONG, ANGEL LYCAH ABEJO
8816 BIONG, MENEILA TWIN
8817 BIONGCOG, KARL GENREY BONIAO
8818 BIOSADA, ROBERT JR CAJOTE
8819 BIRAO, JERRY ZUELA
8820 BIROL, DORIS SANTIAGO
8821 BIROL, SHARMAINE JOY ROSETES
8822 BISA, JUDEL ZAFE
8823 BISAC, JONAS JR CARO
8824 BISAGAS, JAN KRISTIAN OGERIO
8825 BISALO, JOHN BERNARD MOSQUIDA
8826 BISARES, CANDY PINUTER
8827 BISAS, JAMILLE LEAH SALACSACAN
8828 BISAS, JETHRO BRYAN ACOG
8829 BISAYA, MARIFE WACLIN
8830 BISCARRA, DEVIE ANNE GAVINA
8831 BISCARRA, JOHN CARLOS QIVAN
8832 BISCARRA, LERIANE MAE MALLARE
8833 BISCAYDA, JOMARI ESCABUSA
8834 BISCAYNO, JEAN MASAYON
8835 BISCOCHO, ANAHID DE CASTRO
8836 BISCOCHO, DONNA MAE RIVERA
8837 BISCOCHO, JOCELL MIER
8838 BISCOCHO, SHIERLANE ESTRELLA
8839 BISENIO, PATRICIA MAE RAMOS
8840 BISMONTE, HELEN BARRAMEDA
8841 BISNAR, CHEISENE RHYL ARRO
8842 BISNAR, ROUELLA MARIE ALINGASA
8843 BISNON, AIMEE MARIE ANGELES
8844 BISO, MARISAM MAGNO
8845 BISO, PAOLO MARTINEZ
8846 BISQUERA, KRYSTAL MEDEL
8847 BISTA, KRISTINE GISELLE NARCISO
8848 BISTA, LYNARD MARTINEZ
8849 BISTOL, JOERNIE MAR UY-UYON
8850 BISTOYONG, GERIZA BILONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 179 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 BITA, ROGER ANN AREVALO
8852 BITAGO, BERNADETTE
8853 BITALA, ELAINE MONTECILLO
8854 BITALA, ELOISA MONTECILLO
8855 BITAMOG, ALFONSO JR GODOY
8856 BITANCUR, BENISA CAMACHO
8857 BITANCUR, LIEZLE BARTOLAY
8858 BITANGA, KYLE MAE DAGAMPAT
8859 BITANGCOL, IVY ESTERNON
8860 BITANGHOL, HONEYLYN ALMEN
8861 BITANTES, MARVIN ROY BALTAZAR
8862 BITAO, MARIFE EUSEBIO
8863 BITARA, ABEGAIL
8864 BITARRA, MARIAH CHELSEA ROJAS
8865 BITAYO, ROMELYN ERBINA
8866 BITMAL, EMERITA TRINIDAD
8867 BITMAL, MIGUELA NOVILLOS
8868 BITOIN, APRIL JOY ARELLANO
8869 BITOME, MARISOL DELOS REYES
8870 BITON, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
8871 BITONG, KRIZZY-LENE CELOZA
8872 BITONGA, JULIEFER TOMARONG
8873 BITONGA, MEGA JOY SABALO
8874 BITONIO, MARIA AIZA JACOB
8875 BITOONAN, JONAPER BUTAL
8876 BITOR, AIREN SON
8877 BITOS, TRAXY ESPINOSA
8878 BITUA, JANE ROXANNE
8879 BITUEN, JOAN CLAIRE CABIE
8880 BITUIN, ARLENE PERIA
8881 BITUIN, JUZPHER JOHN VIRIÑA
8882 BITUIN, MARICEL ENRIQUEZ
8883 BIUAG, ROSE ANN PERALTA
8884 BIYONG, KHELLY ROSE SALLEB
8885 BIÑA, RIA THERESE DIVINO
8886 BIÑABON, FLORABELLE DIERON
8887 BIÑAS, ANDREA PAULA AMOR
8888 BIÑAS, JOHN EMMANUEL SONGALING
8889 BIÑAS, JOMAR JAROBEL
8890 BIÑAS, KATLEEN JOY BANANIA
8891 BIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY LEDESMA
8892 BIÑAS, MARY JOY FULLA
8893 BIÑAS, ROSELYN GARLAN
8894 BIÑAS, SHERLY MAE GABALDON
8895 BLABAGNO, EVA MAE CASTRO
8896 BLACANO, CAMILLE CAYABYAB
8897 BLACER, DIOMAR LLANETA
8898 BLACER, SHANE MELORIE ATRACTIVO
8899 BLANCA, ANGELICA ABILA
8900 BLANCA, JENELYN SANTILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 180 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 BLANCAFLOR, ARLENE BOLATA
8902 BLANCE, EMMANUEL JUNSAY
8903 BLANCIA, CLEOFE ALLADO
8904 BLANCIA, ELISABETH VILLANUEVA
8905 BLANCO, AIFRYL ANN AGUSTIN
8906 BLANCO, ANABELLA BITUN
8907 BLANCO, ANDY SEAN MORENO
8908 BLANCO, ARNOLD SALES
8909 BLANCO, BIANCA YSABEL BRAVO
8910 BLANCO, CARME
8911 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY FERRER
8912 BLANCO, DARYL GASPI
8913 BLANCO, ELLA
8914 BLANCO, GEMMA MUNDO
8915 BLANCO, GRELIZA MONICA GEREBESE
8916 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU AUDE
8917 BLANCO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
8918 BLANCO, JAZEL PAULA BUENAVENTURA
8919 BLANCO, JENENA MAY TOLENTINO
8920 BLANCO, JOHN MARK EMULAGA
8921 BLANCO, JONAS ODON
8922 BLANCO, JOSHUA PHILIP MANLUSOC
8923 BLANCO, JYSELLE MAE MAGPUSAO
8924 BLANCO, KIMBERLY JANE EGUISO
8925 BLANCO, MA EDILYN SOLIVA
8926 BLANCO, MA FREMELIE FLORES
8927 BLANCO, MA NEMIA SALVADOR
8928 BLANCO, MANILYN FRIAS
8929 BLANCO, NORENZ NAVALES
8930 BLANCO, QUEENIE EBCAS
8931 BLANCO, REUEL ELISHAMA DINGAL
8932 BLANCO, RIZZA INTERVENCION
8933 BLANCO, RON MHEL FRANCIS LAZONA
8934 BLANCO, ROSEBERT BAOY
8935 BLANQUERA, MELLOYD JASPER BALLESTER
8936 BLANQUIZA, ELLAINE CABILOGAN
8937 BLANTOKAS, FLOYD TAPON
8938 BLANTUCAS, TRISHA JANE
8939 BLANZA, DAVE BERSAMIN
8940 BLANZA, IVY DE GUZMAN
8941 BLAQUERA, KRISTELE BAGUIO
8942 BLAS, CRISJOHN PAULO PATRIARCA
8943 BLAS, JENNY LYN HABLO
8944 BLAS, ROSE ANNE MASIRAG
8945 BLAS, STEPHANIE AGORILLA
8946 BLASCO, BHEA PALISOC
8947 BLASCO, JUVILLE LUMPAY
8948 BLASE, CRISTINE JOY LASDOCE
8949 BLASE, GENRY GILVERO
8950 BLASE, IANNA JOYCE BONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 181 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 BLASQUEÑO, VIRJIE
8952 BLASQUILLO, ANGELICA SOLSONA
8953 BLAY, AILYN SALVA
8954 BLAY, WILFREDO JR ABANTE
8955 BLAZA, JAQUELINE DE LEON
8956 BLAZA, MAE CHAYLAH JUVE SARAÑA
8957 BLAZA, MARIEL CUPINO
8958 BLAZO, JULIUS GAMALE
8959 BLESARIO, SHEENA MARIE MANDATE
8960 BO, MYKA ANGELA CALLEJA
8961 BOA, ANA JEAN COS
8962 BOA, KATHY JOY MARASIGAN
8963 BOAC, MEYNARD ORDONEZ
8964 BOACON, APRIL DANG-IW
8965 BOAQUIÑA, MARER GRACE GUIBINGCAN
8966 BOBADILLA, JEWEL JOY PIOLO
8967 BOBADILLA, JULIUS CAEZAR VARGAS
8968 BOBADILLA, MA LUCILLE ADESER
8969 BOBADILLA, RACHEL REDILLAS
8970 BOBAN, ANN MARJORIE LEONISTA
8971 BOBIER, CHRISCY QUICAY
8972 BOBIER, CLEO JANE ALICO
8973 BOBILA, JOSIE CRISTINE ESPIEL
8974 BOBILES, ALAINE SHAMAINE DIMACULANGAN
8975 BOBILES, CHRISTINE BAS
8976 BOBILES, JOHN DERICK BELARDO
8977 BOBIS, ADONIS CERVANTES
8978 BOBIS, ADRIAN MERANIO
8979 BOBIS, ALTHEA MAE GILAVER
8980 BOBIS, GERALD BUNAO
8981 BOBIS, JESSICA CULLA
8982 BOBIS, MARY ANN CANTOR
8983 BOBO, MARJANEH LOU BAYUTAS
8984 BOBOYO, ALIZA MAY BORIGA
8985 BOC, MICHELLE DELMIGUEZ
8986 BOCA, RICO PEREDES
8987 BOCABAL, JUSTINE QUIMPAN
8988 BOCABOC, HARLENE DELLOSA
8989 BOCADE, AVET CABIDOG
8990 BOCADO, EMELITA JABINEZ
8991 BOCAGO, MA CARMELA UY
8992 BOCAGO, MARY FRANCE BARLOS
8993 BOCALA, IRENE BORINES
8994 BOCALA, MARY JANE TABINGA
8995 BOCALIG, JENNIFER BERUEGA
8996 BOCAO, BERMAY GRACE BLANQUERA
8997 BOCATO, NERISSA PALLAR
8998 BOCATOT, RUBY ANN THOMAS CABRERA
8999 BOCAYA, MENCHEE RELLEVE
9000 BOCBOC, KAREN DULSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 182 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 BOCBOC, RICHELLE CARIG-ON
9002 BOCEO, MARY LOURIZE CALUCIN
9003 BOCO, RESA MANGUILIMUTAN
9004 BOCOBO, KATHLEEN PORTE
9005 BOCONG, CUTIE LONGYAPON
9006 BODEGON, GERLIE CONTANTE
9007 BODINO, JENILYN BROSO
9008 BODINO, ODITH SURVIZ
9009 BODIOLA, MAY ANN MONTERO
9010 BODIONGAN, JOMAJOY EDERANGO
9011 BODO, AROLD ESCOTA
9012 BODOD, REYMOND JOHN JUMAWAN
9013 BODOSO, CHRISTHOFFER CLYDE CORPUZ
9014 BODOSO, WILNA PILLONE
9015 BODOY, JENNELYN ESCALANTE
9016 BODUAN, ROSEMARIE CANTOR
9017 BOE, LESTER JOHN SALUYA
9018 BOGAR, GLADYS CASTILLO
9019 BOGATE, MARILORD GELAGA
9020 BOGNOT, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
9021 BOGNOT, JEREMY CORTEZ
9022 BOGOC, LAILANI OLLETA
9023 BOGUILES, IVYROSE PARAN
9024 BOHO, JOMAR LLENA
9025 BOHOL, ARTHEM PACULBA
9026 BOHOL, DARLETH FRANCE MONTIBON
9027 BOHOL, ENDRIE PRAJES
9028 BOHOL, JANSEN BARING
9029 BOHOLANO, RHEDIEN REY DELA CERNA
9030 BOHOLST, HONEY GRACE SORIA
9031 BOHOLST, LALAINE CASTRONUEVO
9032 BOHONG, LATIPA JAHIRAL
9033 BOISER, BRYAN DIMACULANGAN
9034 BOISER, CYMBEE MARIE UGDAMEN
9035 BOISER, JONAH CHRISTINE LOFRANCO
9036 BOISILIO, DANIELLE TOCAYON
9037 BOJA, GERBE TUDAS
9038 BOJA, REGINA KATE TAMBAL
9039 BOJANGIN, JENNY ROSE IRINCO
9040 BOJO, JESSA GAMIL
9041 BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL VILLASQUINA
9042 BOKINGO, CHIQUI LOU FAMISAN
9043 BOKO, ANDREA ISABEL GIERZA
9044 BOLA, ALJEMAE JAMON
9045 BOLA, DEXTER DEBIL
9046 BOLADO, MARY MAE TEODORO
9047 BOLALIN, ANNALYN MIRANDA
9048 BOLALIN, MENROSE JUDAVAR
9049 BOLALIN, PRECIOUS KIMBERLY NACHOR
9050 BOLALIN, QUENIE LOREN SABAULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 183 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 BOLAMBAO, ANGELA ORILLANO
9052 BOLAMBAO, DESSIRE VILLAMOR
9053 BOLAMBOT, CHRISTIANA JADE PLACA
9054 BOLANDO, JANZEN PADERNA
9055 BOLANGA, HAZEL BARCIA
9056 BOLANGIS, EDWARD AM-IS
9057 BOLANIO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
9058 BOLANIO, SEAN MICHAEL SALVACION
9059 BOLANO, LEAN ROSE BELLEN
9060 BOLANTE, EDEN MINA
9061 BOLANTE, LOVELY ROSE ASTORGA
9062 BOLANTE, MARIA CLAUDINE PUNELAS
9063 BOLANTE, MARVIN CADORNA
9064 BOLANTE, SHARA MAE
9065 BOLAOAT, JAMAICA
9066 BOLAY-OG, NOREEN FRITZ ALVARICO
9067 BOLAÑO, CAMILLE PEREZ
9068 BOLAÑO, XANDREX KEMM MAPILI
9069 BOLAÑOS, AUDREY ALEXANDRA ALORRO
9070 BOLAÑOS, CATHERINE HELE
9071 BOLAÑOS, DENIE ROSE PRADO
9072 BOLAÑOS, HEIDIE ANN ISMAEL
9073 BOLAÑOS, JUDIELYN JEREMIAS
9074 BOLAÑOS, PRINCESS NICOLE CANDELARIA
9075 BOLEDAN, VILMA POCLINGAN
9076 BOLHANO, ANABEL ELENTORIO
9077 BOLHANO, DEXTER SILVANO
9078 BOLICHE, KATRINA LAMPASA
9079 BOLIDE, GEORGE KINDAO
9080 BOLIDO, JOANAH MARIE REBADOMIA
9081 BOLIGAO, HANNAH GINAH CIFRA
9082 BOLILAWA, CELESTINE AMOR PERICANO
9083 BOLIMA, GELYNE MARIANE CODILLO
9084 BOLIMA, GERALDINE FAJARITO
9085 BOLIMA, JONEL GONITO
9086 BOLINA, AIRAH GRACE DOCE
9087 BOLINAS, MARLAW NEEL OLLISA
9088 BOLINGET, CHRIECH SUYAM
9089 BOLINGKIT, JEZA DELOS SANTOS
9090 BOLINGKIT, JOY DELOS SANTOS
9091 BOLITO, MARY JOY QUINAWAYAN
9092 BOLIVAR, ARZON SALVATONI ASPIRAS
9093 BOLIVAR, FLORIE LYN ACEBO
9094 BOLIVAR, JENINE BALAIS
9095 BOLIVAR, JOSE JOEL II TOLENTINO
9096 BOLIVAR, SUE ANNE MARGARET
9097 BOLLA, JOANNE TUGUINAY
9098 BOLLEDO, ARNOLD TOMENIO
9099 BOLLICER, MARIAN BADEO
9100 BOLO, CRISTINE JOY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 184 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 BOLO, HAZEL BACALSO
9102 BOLO, KAREN BACALSO
9103 BOLO, NIKKA BELEN
9104 BOLO, NOLEJEAN BRASONA
9105 BOLO, RECHEL ERNA
9106 BOLO, ROXANNE SANTOS
9107 BOLOCON, IVY JEAN OBIAS
9108 BOLOCON, JANHIN SARTE
9109 BOLOCON, RICKY GERGIO
9110 BOLON, SHELEMIAH ROSE FERNANDEZ
9111 BOLONGON, FEBRIANNE SOCCOUR
9112 BOLONGON, MARY JOY UY
9113 BOLONOS, GISELLE PALMERA
9114 BOLONOS, REY JANE SAROCAM
9115 BOLORON, PAMELA MAE GUNO
9116 BOLOS, ALYSSA JANE
9117 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL LAGRANA
9118 BOLOTAOLO, IVY BERSAMIRA
9119 BOLOTAOLO, JESELL MIE MORAN
9120 BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE ESTOMATA
9121 BOLOY, JINKY TAGOSE
9122 BOLOY, LOTIS CUARESMA
9123 BOLUSAN, MA KATHREENA ACOSTA
9124 BOLUSAN, PRECIOUS RAMONES
9125 BOMBALES, CRISCEL GUBOT
9126 BOMBALES, DANICA FLORES
9127 BOMBALES, ELLAINE REGINO
9128 BOMBALES, EULYSIS EDGAR MOROÑA
9129 BOMBASE, JENEROSE BELLO
9130 BOMBASE, LYN-LYN CERDIÑO
9131 BOMBASE, MAE BERNADETTE BRONCANO
9132 BOMBITA, LEAH HABULIN
9133 BOMBON, JAMES BENEDICT TOLENTINO
9134 BOMEDIANO, CHESKA MANSIGIAO
9135 BOMMOSAO, MARY-ANN MUKAY
9136 BON, JENNY LYN TABINAS
9137 BON, JUVY BALBASTRO
9138 BON, MARISOL ADUCAL
9139 BON, MARK LEE LABORENA
9140 BON, MELANIE CAPSA
9141 BON, MELODY SESGUNDO
9142 BON, SYLYN HIPOS
9143 BONA, JECELL ANN LIANZA
9144 BONA, LALAINE ANDREA FLORIDA
9145 BONABON, ANN MARIE CRUSANTE
9146 BONADO, ARA KRISTINA TALAIN
9147 BONADO, EMYLENE GRAPE
9148 BONAFE, ANA RAZEL MAYNITE
9149 BONAFE, SHAERA MAE LAQUIHON
9150 BONAGUA, DIANA ROSE BUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 185 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 BONAGUA, HANNA ROSE GONZAGA
9152 BONAGUA, NORA JEAN BRACERO
9153 BONAGUA, SHERILYN
9154 BONAGUA, TRIZZIA MAY ALBERTO
9155 BONALES, JESSEBEL CONDESA
9156 BONALOS, KENNETH YTING
9157 BONAOBRA, CARMELA CALISIN
9158 BONAOBRA, LEVY SARAH CO
9159 BONAVENTE, JOMAR BERIDICO
9160 BONBON, PAULA MARIE PAQUIBOT
9161 BONCACAS, JENNELYN CAPIRAL
9162 BONCALES, WILVEC HIRAMIS
9163 BONCOCAN, RENEROSE GUINTO
9164 BONCODIN, JEAN AMARANTO
9165 BONCOLMO, EILLEN JOY
9166 BONDA, JUSTIN CHAVENIA
9167 BONDA, MARY MAGDALENE HUGO
9168 BONDAD, CRISTELYN YUGA
9169 BONDAD, DELFIN ALILIRAN
9170 BONDAD, MA ISABEL ABAD
9171 BONDAL, JENNYLYN BUCAO
9172 BONDAME, PAOLA MARLENE SABURNIDO
9173 BONDE, JERIC TAÑADA
9174 BONDOC, ALFRED MIKHAIL GONZALEZ
9175 BONDOC, ANALYN ESTRADA
9176 BONDOC, ANGELICA MONTEMAYOR
9177 BONDOC, CARMELIE GUTIERREZ
9178 BONDOC, HAZELLENE VILLA
9179 BONDOC, HERSHEY CONCEPCION
9180 BONDOC, KRISTEL RUTH MANGAWANG
9181 BONDOC, MA LIZEL LAUS
9182 BONDOC, MARJORIE ABARCA
9183 BONDOC, MARJORIE CAPONPON
9184 BONDOC, RACHELL MAE I MARIANO
9185 BONDOC, RICA JOY ESCORPION
9186 BONDOCAN, VINCE GABATBAT
9187 BONEO, BEA PATRICIA LINANTUD
9188 BONETE, BABELYN BENDAL
9189 BONETE, DANDY MONTOYA
9190 BONETE, JULIE ROSE ANNE SURTIDO
9191 BONGABONG, JAN MARK DAYAGRO
9192 BONGABONG, PRINCESS MAE AVENIDO
9193 BONGAIS, CHANDRA NANDWANI
9194 BONGAIS, GELLI ANN DIMAIWAT
9195 BONGALES, CHRISTINE MAE SALIDO
9196 BONGALON, PRECIOUS FAITH BAHIWAG
9197 BONGALOS, CRISSA MHAR
9198 BONGALOS, KENRICK
9199 BONGANAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL ASISTEN
9200 BONGANAY, JULIUS ASISTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 186 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 BONGANCISO, JOAN MARIAN ESTAURA
9202 BONGANCISO, VANESSA RUBI
9203 BONGAR, JAY MAR VITON
9204 BONGAR, KATHERINE VITON
9205 BONGAT, ALLAN DE GUZMAN
9206 BONGATO, ANGEL KAYE CALPITO
9207 BONGATO, JOSEFINO JR VISTAL
9208 BONGAY, KELCY ANN LUGTU
9209 BONGAY, TWINKLE MAY
9210 BONGCAC, JENNIFER BONGOLTO
9211 BONGCALES, JINKY ELHIG
9212 BONGCALES, RC CRIS ARAÑEZ
9213 BONGCAWEL, MOONEYCA LOLYN MANERA
9214 BONGCAY, RUBY MADRONIO
9215 BONGCAYAO, ANNAROSE SALVO
9216 BONGCAYAO, JENNELYN BIBAY
9217 BONGCO, JASMINE JANE GUIBONE
9218 BONGGO, MARY JOY CUPIN
9219 BONGGO, MERCY SALVADOR
9220 BONGGOT, LADY ANTONIETTE MAMUGAY
9221 BONGHANOY, ALMERA GENTICA
9222 BONGHANOY, CARL GAJELAN
9223 BONGHANOY, CLARIZA DE LA TORRE
9224 BONGHANOY, MA CHRISTAL TABARANZA
9225 BONGHANOY, MELISSA ARCILLO
9226 BONGHANOY, ROLDAN MALUBAY
9227 BONGKALIS, JOEHARIA MOKALAM
9228 BONGO, CARMEL ANN MAGALLANES
9229 BONGO, ROLANDO JR PASIGAY
9230 BONGOLAN, KRISEL ANN
9231 BONGON, ALLEXIS REYES
9232 BONGON, THERESA FIGURA
9233 BONGON, XENA GOBOLEO
9234 BONGOSIA, CHRISTIAN KYLE ROJAS
9235 BONGOSIA, EVA ALASA-AS
9236 BONGULTO, DIANA ORFANEL
9237 BONHAYAG, HONEY MAE BALABAG
9238 BONIEL, ABBYGAIL ELIGAN
9239 BONIEL, ANALYN LARGO
9240 BONIEL, JANICE PAN
9241 BONIFACIO, ALDIN AMADOR
9242 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN MIANO
9243 BONIFACIO, GUIA QUIAMBAO
9244 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERIC MELEGRITO
9245 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERNEST ABESAMIS
9246 BONIFACIO, JOSHUA PARILLA
9247 BONIFACIO, LUIS JR TAWAT
9248 BONIFACIO, MARK JABONERO
9249 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN BINASA
9250 BONIFACIO, PAULINE ANN JARANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 187 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 BONIFACIO, REJAM SHYN RODAS
9252 BONIFACIO, ROQUE JR BONCODIN
9253 BONIFACIO, ZAIRA PRESLEY MANUEL
9254 BONILLA, PHILIP ALBINO
9255 BONINA, ANTHONETTE RANERA
9256 BONINA, REYNA DIANE SADORRA
9257 BONITA, HAZEL PLANTA
9258 BONITA, LINDSY GRACE DACAYO
9259 BONITA, MAY SAMPIANO
9260 BONITA, REGINA MAE FERNANDEZ
9261 BONITA, RONEL PONCE
9262 BONITE, GLAIZA ANNAGUEY
9263 BONITE, JAHARA INOPIQUEZ
9264 BONITE, JOCILA PACALDO
9265 BONITE, KRISTINA AIRAH GENEROSO
9266 BONITE, MARY JEAN MIRABUNA
9267 BONITE, SARAH JOY POBADORA
9268 BONITO, GISELLE TURNO
9269 BONITO, JAREN CIASICO
9270 BONO, MARIEL ANGELU GUEVARRA
9271 BONOAN, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
9272 BONOAN, LEONICA MANABAT
9273 BONOAN, NICHOLAS VALDEZ
9274 BONOCAN, DARYLLE GAIL GUEVARRA
9275 BONOSTRO, KENNY VINATERO
9276 BONOTAN, FORTUNE ANGEL IBAG
9277 BONOTAN, REYNA PEREZ
9278 BONQUIN, CRISBEL PINOHERMOSO
9279 BONQUIN, KATHRINE DELOS SANTOS
9280 BONSALAGAN, JOHAYRA THERESA PAINGAN
9281 BONSATO, MARK JHON AURELLA
9282 BONSILAO, FRANCES DEANNE ARCELO
9283 BONSOBRE, JODELYN TELLOR
9284 BONTIA, HAZEL SUCAYRE
9285 BONTIGAO, GELENE DELA CRUZ
9286 BONTILAO, MARYCHRIS EGAO
9287 BONTILAO, PSALMER FRED DAYONDON
9288 BONTILAO, THRISHA JEAN ARDIENTE
9289 BONTO, ERWIN ACEJO
9290 BONTO, JAYEL BERNAL
9291 BONTO, MA TERESA DELOS REYES
9292 BONTO, MARIEL MARISTELA
9293 BONTO, MARK JOSEPH BIRON
9294 BONTO, RACHELLE BOBILES
9295 BONTOG, MARIEL CEBALLOS
9296 BONTOG, RINEL LOGARING
9297 BONTOGON, JAY ANN LOPEZ
9298 BONTROSTRO, IVY LIPONHAY
9299 BONTUCAN, ROMMEL GUMANDAO
9300 BONTUYAN, JON HARVEY ESIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 188 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 BONUS, LOUIE GHAR MANGILA
9302 BONUS, ROSSELL GILLIAN MARIE NIEM
9303 BONZATO, JOVIELIZA HERRERA
9304 BOOC, IRISH MAE LLANERA
9305 BOOC, JZIEL QUEEN OBIDOS
9306 BOON, APRIL LYN SEVILLA
9307 BOONE, JENNALYN KALIM
9308 BOQUE, ANNIE ROSE ESTOJERO
9309 BOQUEO, DARWIN PAYONGA
9310 BOQUEO, PLINKY BONDOCOY
9311 BOQUIL, CHARISSA JANE MALO-OY
9312 BOQUIL, ELLEN MAE BESIN
9313 BOQUILA, JOEBETH DEQUEÑA
9314 BOQUIREN, PAUL JOHN CARL FORELO
9315 BOQUIREN, SHARMAINE ADMANA
9316 BOQUIRON, NEJEL VIC BEATO
9317 BORABO, JAMAICA BORILLO
9318 BORAGAY, ARMIELYN SEPRIOTO
9319 BORAGAY, HERNALYN RIO
9320 BORAGAY, QUEEN HAZEL DEL MORO
9321 BORAH, SUHAIMA ALPAD
9322 BORAL, JANET SALAZAR
9323 BORAL, MICHAEL BANTON
9324 BORAL, PRINCES JAYA MANALIGOD
9325 BORAQUIT, PAULYN GRACE SOLANO
9326 BORASCA, ZILEEN AMOR LIM
9327 BORBANO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE DINOPOL
9328 BORBE, CELLIN TY
9329 BORBE, JESSICA MENDOZA
9330 BORBE, JOAN PIELAGO
9331 BORBE, MICHELLE ANNE OBREGON
9332 BORBE, MILDRED MOLINA
9333 BORBON, CHRISTIAN BARNACHEA
9334 BORBON, JESSIEL TORALBA
9335 BORBON, KLEAN ROSE FABULA
9336 BORBON, MARISSA BONAGUA
9337 BORCE, MYRIEL RAMOS
9338 BORCELAS, MARILYN TANAP
9339 BORCELIS, MARIA CECILIA CALUPIT
9340 BORCILLO, JEZZA LYZELLE OCFEMIA
9341 BORDADO, MICHELLE SILVA
9342 BORDADOR, KENNETH URTOLA
9343 BORDADORA, GLYZE ALLEN MARIE CODENIERA
9344 BORDAGO, ARIEL ESTOCONING
9345 BORDALLO, GLADY NICE VASQUEZ
9346 BORDARAIS, JOCELYN LOPERA
9347 BORDE, JANNAH
9348 BORDEN, EUNICE BORJA
9349 BORDEOS, JAY-JAY ABAINZA
9350 BORDEOS, JELYN OROLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 189 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 BORDEOS, JENNIFER TAGUILING
9352 BORDEOS, PRINCESS ALLOHA FUENSALIDA
9353 BORDIOS, CHERALD GARAIZ
9354 BORDIOS, ROMAR VILLANOZA
9355 BORDO, SHE ANN RAMIREZ
9356 BORDON, MARICRIS AQUINO
9357 BOREJON, MA HIZEL BURAC
9358 BORELA, JONNA MAE CEDERIA
9359 BORELA, KENNETH CUMLA
9360 BOREMBAO, DENNES GARCIA
9361 BORER, EDITH JANE NESUS
9362 BORERO, ALLYSSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
9363 BORES, CHRISTINE JOY GANANCIAS
9364 BORGANIO, ROSELYN BERMAS
9365 BORGONIA, MARIBEL CAMPO
9366 BORGONIA, MARY LYNDIE GALANIDO
9367 BORGOÑOS, JESSA CABRERA
9368 BORIAS, DESIRIE JOAQUIN
9369 BORIBOR, QUEENETH GIANAN
9370 BORIDAS, MARINELLA ORENCIA
9371 BORILLA, AUDREYSON HERMOSURA
9372 BORILLA, GEORGIE BENDAL
9373 BORILLA, MARY JOY BRITO
9374 BORINAGA, DAN MARK GABUTERO
9375 BORINAGA, MIRALUNA DAMAYO
9376 BORINES, EMMANUELLE BLIEN CORAL
9377 BORINGOT, KIM BALANTA
9378 BORJA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SOBREMONTE
9379 BORJA, ANGELINE VARGAS
9380 BORJA, ANTHONY JAYSON AZUELO
9381 BORJA, AVEGAIL TOQUERO
9382 BORJA, BABY JANE TRIA
9383 BORJA, CHENNY ROSE ALFANTE
9384 BORJA, CLARISSA MAE CASTILLO
9385 BORJA, DARREL OMBAO
9386 BORJA, DHAREN VERGARA
9387 BORJA, EGELYN BELANO
9388 BORJA, FERLY JOY LIBRE
9389 BORJA, HERNALD DELORIA
9390 BORJA, JEANCY BARGO
9391 BORJA, JERALD RODRIGUEZ
9392 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
9393 BORJA, JESSA GARCIA
9394 BORJA, JOYLYN RODELAS
9395 BORJA, KEEZHA MAE BADIANA
9396 BORJA, LEMAR CRISPO
9397 BORJA, MARIA LOURDES YARA
9398 BORJA, MARIANNE SUMULAT
9399 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE YAPE
9400 BORJA, NESLIE ANNE CABALLERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 190 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 BORJA, NOMER JR PONCE
9402 BORJA, PAULA ANDREA VALLE
9403 BORJA, RAMED RUAYA
9404 BORJA, RANEL POSTOR
9405 BORJA, RECA MAE GUPIT
9406 BORJA, RIEZEL JOY BEBERINO
9407 BORJA, ROCHELLE MAGAT
9408 BORJA, RONELYN VILLAREAL
9409 BORJA, ROSEMARIE MASECAMPO
9410 BORJA, SARSSIE CAFE
9411 BORJAL, CHERIELOU SIRUMA
9412 BORJAL, DEBBIE NOTA
9413 BORJAL, JERIC ADONES
9414 BORJAL, NIEL JOHN MCCULLEY
9415 BORJAL, SARAH JANE CLAVANO
9416 BORJE, MA THERESA MAE GONZALES
9417 BORJE, RAHCEL HERNANDEZ
9418 BORLA, LIAN JOY PETALLAR
9419 BORLADO, MARY LORD SALVADOR
9420 BORLAGDAN, PAMELA RAMOS
9421 BORLAGDATAN, AL BOSQUE
9422 BORLAGDATAN, ZYRA SALOR
9423 BORLAS, DENNIS MAKILING
9424 BORLASA, RAYMOND SIBATON
9425 BORLAZA, JESSA MAE
9426 BORLAZA, MARK JAY BORBE
9427 BORLAZA, MELANIE CORNEL
9428 BORNALES, FRANK ROBERT TUSCANO
9429 BORNALES, JIM DEPARON
9430 BORNALES, MARY ANN ERULA
9431 BORNALES, RONA GONZALES
9432 BORNALES, SHAIRA MARIE LIBRE
9433 BORNALES, VENEDICK BRAZA
9434 BORNEA, FLORA MAE OBEÑITA
9435 BORNEA, MAICA ELOISE ANN PITOY
9436 BORONGAN, JOY CABELE
9437 BORQUILLO, MERRYL PAGATPATAN
9438 BORRAS, DAVID JR OROLFO
9439 BORREO, BILLY JUDE BUENAFLOR
9440 BORREO, ERIKA JOY GONZALES
9441 BORRERO, JERICK CADAG
9442 BORREROS, DARWIN SURESCA
9443 BORREROS, IVY JANE BERDUGO
9444 BORRES, HAIDEE JEAN DIACOSTA
9445 BORRES, JENNY OPON
9446 BORRES, JESELLE BALLENO
9447 BORRES, LOVELY FAMENTERA
9448 BORRES, MARIA FE MOJICA
9449 BORRES, MARJORIE TEVES
9450 BORRES, OWEN HEART LIBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 191 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 BORRES, PIA QUENNIE MEÑOZA
9452 BORRES, RENEL DELOS REYES
9453 BORRES, ROSE LEA FRUEL
9454 BORRES, RUELLYN MIERGO
9455 BORRIS, ANGELICA ARMADO
9456 BORRO, SHELA MAE TAPURO
9457 BORROMEO, ADRIYANA MOLINES
9458 BORROMEO, AIREN MORADO
9459 BORROMEO, BERNARD BARACENA
9460 BORROMEO, DIGNA JACOB
9461 BORROMEO, ELIMAR PUYAWAN
9462 BORROMEO, EVAN CLAIRE CAMUS
9463 BORROMEO, IVEE BERNADETTE DAMIAN
9464 BORROMEO, JANE PEREYRA
9465 BORROMEO, JEAN ORIEL
9466 BORROMEO, KRISTINE MAE ROPERO
9467 BORROMEO, LAARNIE LUKBAN
9468 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
9469 BORROMEO, MARETCHELL MERCADO
9470 BORROMEO, MARIE CRIS DE LOS SANTOS
9471 BORROMEO, MARY JOY RUEL
9472 BORROMEO, NELLE ANNE LEGASPI
9473 BORROMEO, RINA CASTILLO
9474 BORROMEO, SHENA MAY LONTES
9475 BORROMEO, WENDELYN VIERNES
9476 BORSIGUE, AGNES MARBELLA
9477 BORZAL, ANGELA REIGN
9478 BOSE, ANA ROSE CASTILLO
9479 BOSE, JONABELLE DE LA CUADRA
9480 BOSE, RHEA MELISSA TABAT
9481 BOSEGRO, CHRISTINE RAMOS
9482 BOSIGEN, JAY TILAGEN
9483 BOSIS, ANNIE LEE DELMONTE
9484 BOSIS, JEAN ROSE GERALE
9485 BOSITO, JUDY ESPLANA
9486 BOSITO, MARJORIE CORPORAL
9487 BOSQUE, JOEFEL DOMINIC PALMA
9488 BOSQUILLOS, KIMBERLYN MERETE
9489 BOSTON, LORELIE JANE TAMPOS
9490 BOT-OY, ZEBEDEE MUÑEZ
9491 BOTA-ANG, DONALYN ALWOD
9492 BOTABARA, JESSAMAE BUNAO
9493 BOTANGEN, SHERMAINE JADE JAVIER
9494 BOTE, ARLENE GUEVARRA
9495 BOTEA, ROVIE ANNE VELADO
9496 BOTERO, MELVIN DIGAL
9497 BOTICARIO, EHLA GRACE YUMANG
9498 BOTICARIO, IRISH JANE LORIA
9499 BOTICARIO, RIZA ANN
9500 BOTIGAN, RUBY KAYNE CUDIAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 192 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 BOTILAS, MAUREEN DIATEN
9502 BOTILLA, EARL RENE MURING
9503 BOTIN, LINDSLY ROMERO
9504 BOTIOAY, GISELLE PIMENTEL
9505 BOTONA, BLESEMIE CONVERSION
9506 BOTONA, LARRY JR AMBID
9507 BOTONA, SHEENA RIVAS
9508 BOTOR, BRENDA PINEDA
9509 BOTOR, CONRADO
9510 BOTOR, JOAN COMBATE
9511 BOTOR, MARIA TERESA REDONDO
9512 BOTOR, PRINCESS RAPIÑAN
9513 BOTOY, JAYMIA
9514 BOTOY, JEAHNDEL TORREGOSA
9515 BOYAYOT, AMY GRACE DUAMAN
9516 BOYAYOT, KRISTI MAE CADAGAT
9517 BOYBANTING, TERESITA MANGUIRAN
9518 BOYBOY, FEBBIE LYNNE
9519 BOYLES, MA ELIALENE BUTLIG
9520 BOYLES, MARLY VILLANUEVA
9521 BOYO, BERNADINE ASIS
9522 BOYONGAN, VERONICA LADIOCAN
9523 BOÑALES, APRIL JOY SOBERANO
9524 BOÑGALOS, ANGELENE MONTAÑA
9525 BRACAMONTE, DANTE NAVARRO
9526 BRACAMONTE, MARIE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
9527 BRACAMONTE, REMY JUSTO
9528 BRACINO, NONIELO MEDRANO
9529 BRAGA, ALBERT JAMES ESQUIVEL
9530 BRAGA, JERRIC LOUIS FAJARDO
9531 BRAGA, LESLIE ANN CACERES
9532 BRAGA, MADEL VERACIO
9533 BRAGADO, WENCY ESMAS
9534 BRAGAIS, BEVERLY JOY TULIPAS
9535 BRAGAIS, JUDITH EDEN
9536 BRAGANAZA, EVA DELMO
9537 BRAGANAZA, NORMIE ANN CORPUZ
9538 BRAGAS, ETHELINE CHLOE ESPINA
9539 BRANZUELA, CHARMIE SUCALIT
9540 BRANZUELA, DARRY CORTO
9541 BRANZUELA, JOY ILARAN
9542 BRANZUELA, MARCO JUAN
9543 BRAO, LEA BAFUL
9544 BRASAN, MARILOU MONTESILLO
9545 BRAVANTE, PATRICIA DANA LEGASPI
9546 BRAVO, ANGELICA GAMUS
9547 BRAVO, ARIEL YBAÑEZ
9548 BRAVO, CLARISSA BANIQUED
9549 BRAVO, DARYLL MAUPOY
9550 BRAVO, ELVIE PIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 193 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 BRAVO, FREDELYN SUMABONG
9552 BRAVO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
9553 BRAVO, JOHN LEMER GALUPO
9554 BRAVO, JOHN MICHAEL ALBAO
9555 BRAVO, JUDITH CUCHAPIN
9556 BRAVO, KEYZIA VAN CABALLERO
9557 BRAVO, LENETH LOMOTOS
9558 BRAVO, RUBIN BARTOLOME
9559 BRAVO, TEDDY CORPUZ
9560 BRAZA, ANGELICA DE OÑO
9561 BRAZIL, JAKE HARLEY SADUESTE
9562 BRAZIL, LOVELLA GRACE GETES
9563 BRAZOS, NORBEN VILLAREAL
9564 BRAÑA, NADINE GRACE BELARMINO
9565 BRAÑA, ROSELYN GARMILES
9566 BRAÑANOLA, ARNOLD CANILLO
9567 BRAÑANOLA, MARIA CRISTHYL MENDEZ
9568 BREBONERIA, DESIREE SHANE CELEBRADO
9569 BRED, ANNIE ROSE GUILLERMO
9570 BREGENTE, RACHEL SANORIA
9571 BREIS, BRYAN WALDY MARK CUI
9572 BRESO, VIVIAN NISA MARGALLO
9573 BRETAÑA, GRACE ALBOR
9574 BRETENIA, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
9575 BRETON, CARLA JENICA PLATA
9576 BREVA, EDELYN SELPO
9577 BREZUELA, MONETTE ALBALATE
9578 BRIAGAS, LORADEL BELGA
9579 BRICENIO, MA ELVIE BOLO
9580 BRICIA, ANGILBERT BOTOR
9581 BRIGGS, DARYL FABIAÑA
9582 BRIGILDO, ALLAN MARTIN ROCHE
9583 BRIGOLE, JONABETH TEMPERATURA
9584 BRIGOLE, RUTH ANSANO
9585 BRIGOLI, CRISTINE MAE AMBE
9586 BRIGOLI, MARIEVE MARGARETTE CAL
9587 BRILATA, IVY MAE SUAREZ
9588 BRILLANTE, CHRISTINE GACER
9589 BRILLANTE, MENCIE SINGUIT
9590 BRILLANTES, MA VICTORIA HINOGUIN
9591 BRILLANTES, NESTOR JR TALAROC
9592 BRILLANTES, STELLA MARIE
9593 BRILLIANTE, XENA ESPIRITU
9594 BRILLO, MARY ANTONETTE PRADILLA
9595 BRILLO, WENCY BILLONES
9596 BRIMBUELA, JANE PALENZUELA
9597 BRIN, GINA BORILLA
9598 BRINA, AIPHIE AMOR IGAEL
9599 BRINGAS, JESMAR LUCAS
9600 BRINGAS, JIGI BUCSIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 194 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 BRINGERA, JENNIFER DIAZ
9602 BRINGUELA, FREDIERICK JOHN SOMIL
9603 BRINGULA, MA MARIBETH CALALANG
9604 BRIOL, JEROME AGANAN
9605 BRIOL, MANILYN SEACHON
9606 BRIOLA, CHRISTINE MARY JOY MARCELLANA
9607 BRIOLA, JOB SAN BUENAVENTURA
9608 BRION, ALEXEJ BROOKE COOLEEN CALINAYA
9609 BRIONES, ALONA MONTEBON
9610 BRIONES, AMETHYST BANTILAN
9611 BRIONES, ARA VIA DE GRACIA
9612 BRIONES, CORA JOY JAQUIAS
9613 BRIONES, CRISTY LARGADO
9614 BRIONES, GEIZEL LOVELY EUSTAQUIO
9615 BRIONES, HARLENE MALICDEM
9616 BRIONES, JEAN ESTURAS
9617 BRIONES, JESSA TAOY
9618 BRIONES, JESSA MAE RODIQUE
9619 BRIONES, JHUN ARNOLD SERVANO
9620 BRIONES, JUDIEFEL LIPANG
9621 BRIONES, KIMBERLY FABRACUER
9622 BRIONES, LESTER CORTEZ
9623 BRIONES, LOUISE AGATHA RAAGAS
9624 BRIONES, LOVELYA MARIE HIBALAY
9625 BRIONES, MARIA PATRICIA LEN FRANCISCO
9626 BRIONES, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
9627 BRIONES, MARIEL SIAGA
9628 BRIONES, PAMELA FRITZ BACAL
9629 BRIONES, PRINCESS GUMOTUD
9630 BRIONES, REGINE GLUDO
9631 BRIONES, ROCHELLE MILLARES
9632 BRIONES, RONNA MARIE MABINI
9633 BRIONES, RUSELLE ORDIZ
9634 BRIONES, RUZETTE ROSIN
9635 BRIONES, SANDY ESPIRITU
9636 BRIONES, SHEINA JOY JUINIO
9637 BRIOSO, LOTLOT HIDALGO
9638 BRIOSO, NICO FRITS GARAY
9639 BRIOSO, SHERLLY GRACE ASUNCION
9640 BRISENIO, EMAR JOSEPH LUCEÑA
9641 BRISTOL, KATRINA DAMASCO
9642 BRISTOL, MYRA ALEÑO
9643 BRITANIA, MONICA BARONIA
9644 BRITANIA, NORIEL MONTINOLA
9645 BRITANICO, ALEXXA KAYE VILLARIEZ
9646 BRITANICO, EDMAR BALLENAS
9647 BRITO, DARWIN LARESMA
9648 BRIVA, MARIBETH COLUMBE
9649 BRIZ, NIÑO REMAR MOSTOLES
9650 BRIZO, ABIGAIL SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 195 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 BRIZO, JANELLE BRIONES
9652 BRIÑES, LANIE BALINGBING
9653 BROBO, ANALIZA CERO
9654 BROBO, RICHMOND PALIS
9655 BROCA, SANNY BOY ABALAYAN
9656 BROCE, ERWIN JR AVILA
9657 BROFAS, MEREAL ADELLEY RANGASA
9658 BROJAN, MARVIE TABLIZO
9659 BROMEO, APPLE JOY SALARZON
9660 BRON, DANYCA DIVINAGRACIA
9661 BRONCANO, JANINE ROMANILLOS
9662 BRONZAL, JAYMARS BRONCATE
9663 BROQUEZA, AIZA AIS
9664 BROQUEZA, CLARIZA MAE BALANSIN
9665 BROQUEZA, JOANA MAE CORAL
9666 BROQUEZA, KIM HOLDEN ESTOPIA
9667 BROQUEZA, MARYLL REGORIS
9668 BROQUEZA, ZENY ALTO
9669 BROSA, RAYMOND BUEZA
9670 BROSAS, ANDYDALE CHRISTIAN JORDAN
9671 BROSOLA, ELY FRANCIS LAGATIC
9672 BROSOLA, GLOVILLE REGENCIA
9673 BROZO, JENES BINAYA
9674 BROZO, JIGS CARLO VASQUEZ
9675 BROÑA, JOANNA BIEN
9676 BROÑOLA, CHRISTINE ANN BACQUILLER
9677 BROÑOLA, JENNIFER GACRAMA
9678 BROÑOLA, JOAN JAN DUBONGCO
9679 BROÑOSA, ANDRIA TAPEL
9680 BROÑOSA, DAYJAY ALEGARBES
9681 BROÑOSA, FELIX SANGLAY
9682 BROÑOSO, ALIZA MAE TAÑAN
9683 BRUA, CHRISTINE GLENN MERCADER
9684 BRUA, MARC LORIA
9685 BRUAN, MARY GRACE ROSARIO
9686 BRUCA, MARK JAY MORA
9687 BRUCALES, ANGELICA BONGOL
9688 BRUCE, ERJY CAOILE
9689 BRUCE, RYAN ANTHONY SALES
9690 BRUN, ROWENA SUNGCALIT
9691 BRUNA, MARIONEL DEANON
9692 BRUNIO, LEAH MYRABELLE CARIÑO
9693 BRUNO, ANGELITO JAVIER
9694 BRUSOLA, CHRISTOPHER CAMPIT
9695 BRUSOLA, VERONICA ESTOLONIO
9696 BRUTAS, GEM ALISON RONAN
9697 BRUTAS, RACHELLE ANN ESCOBER
9698 BRUZO, OFHELIA RUTH GONZAGA
9699 BUAC, MICHAEL VHAN RETURCO
9700 BUADO, EZIKIALA JACUTINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 196 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 BUADO, MARIA GRACY YASAY
9702 BUAG, BENJIE BOLAÑOS
9703 BUAL, JENELYN MURING
9704 BUAL, PRINCESMAE TAGOLOG
9705 BUAL, RASHELLE ERIO
9706 BUAL, SHERRY JANE CAIÑA
9707 BUAL, SOPHIA LEGASPI
9708 BUALA, MA BERNEL NIPAS
9709 BUALAN, RUHAMA HAMOY
9710 BUAN, ARJAY PADOR
9711 BUAN, EDISON FLORES
9712 BUAN, EDUARD LAWAN
9713 BUAN, IVY JOYCE ARENAS
9714 BUAN, JAIME JR TALDE
9715 BUAN, JEFFRIEL CABCA
9716 BUAN, JOCELYN JOY ARTISTA
9717 BUAN, PRESCILLA CABCA
9718 BUANGHUD, CARLA FE PRADO
9719 BUAR, PAT JAMES NEÑO ORNIETA
9720 BUAYA, IRENE MAE AMION
9721 BUAYA, JANE KATHERINE GORIT
9722 BUAYA, RAIN MAR SALUNDAGUIT
9723 BUAYABAN, CATHERINE CELESTE PABILONA
9724 BUAYEN, LEA OLAT
9725 BUBAN, CARESA CASQUEJO
9726 BUBAN, DIANNE MAMAOAL
9727 BUBAN, ELISA RESUENA
9728 BUBAN, JANELLA MEI DAVID
9729 BUBULI, RUTHCHEL MAE LIMARE
9730 BUBURAN, MARY GRACE PACUYAO
9731 BUBURAN, SHYNA TURLAO
9732 BUCA, RHEA MAE PONDAR
9733 BUCAD, IRIS ANN BANSI
9734 BUCAD, JOAN DOBLADO
9735 BUCAD, LORIEANN TALAL
9736 BUCAG, CRISTY MARIE DONOR
9737 BUCAG, JANICE KRISTINA MUNALEM
9738 BUCAG, MYLENE DELA FUENTE
9739 BUCAG, SARAH JEAN IDULSA
9740 BUCAHE, MYLENE TANGBAO
9741 BUCAL, CARLO CAMAROTE
9742 BUCAL, JOHN VINCENT JALIMAO
9743 BUCALING, MARY JOY OMBAY
9744 BUCAN, MARISA CABIL
9745 BUCAR, VIRGIE MAE BALASABAS
9746 BUCARILE, CECELIA BALDOVENO
9747 BUCASAN, IRISH GUISDAN
9748 BUCAY, CHARMAINE CORNELIO
9749 BUCCAT, CARLO GALAMGAM
9750 BUCIO, DIVINA GRACIA ABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 197 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 BUCIO, LORAINE ANN LUMAAD
9752 BUCITA, RIEDYN ABANTE
9753 BUCKLEY, INNES CONCORDIA DAYRIT
9754 BUCO, IVY MARISH SULMAYOR
9755 BUCO, JEFFREY LUMON
9756 BUCO, WENNIELYN PLATEROS
9757 BUCOG, FREDLIE PIALAGO
9758 BUCOG, KIMBERLY SUMAOY
9759 BUCOG, LUTHER LUKE BALUCA
9760 BUCOG, NOVELIT ESCALANTE
9761 BUCOG, REYNALDO RELLIN
9762 BUCOL, DENIELLE VINCE MARHIN
9763 BUCOL, PRINCESS MAE SAMUYAG
9764 BUCOY, MARY ANTHONET SANCHEZ
9765 BUCSIT, CRISANTO JR MABITAZAN
9766 BUCSIT, MARNEL AGUILAR
9767 BUCUD, SHAILA DIANNE DAVID
9768 BUD-OY, RICA MAE DELOS SANTOS
9769 BUDAY, ABUBAKAR BEDIA
9770 BUDAY, ANA MARIE LANUBAY
9771 BUDIMAN, YENNIE GALLO
9772 BUDIONGAN, HEVELYN VILLAFUERTE
9773 BUDIONGAN, JAYSON QUITO
9774 BUDIONGAN, PHILIP JOHN ADLAWAN
9775 BUDIONGANON, KEMBERLY BUCTUANON
9776 BUDLAT, ROSEMARIE LEDESMA
9777 BUDLONG, ABIGAIL OCAMPO
9778 BUDLONG, CRISTINA GABI
9779 BUDUAN, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
9780 BUDUAN, REGGIE MARK BRIOL
9781 BUDZAL, ALADIN KAMPONG
9782 BUDZAL, MUDJAHID ALAY
9783 BUE, MARY ROSE BOLANO
9784 BUELA, MARIA KATE INACAY
9785 BUELA, RIZA BUMAGAT
9786 BUELBA, ASRIEL DUNAN
9787 BUELLA, REJANE BRAGAIS
9788 BUELLA, SHERWIN BENEDICT MASARATE
9789 BUEN, JOHN DAVE BERONIO
9790 BUEN, MARY GRACE GOTENGCO
9791 BUEN, ROGELYN FERNANDO
9792 BUEN, SHIONYBEL BANITOG
9793 BUENA, CHARMAINE JOIE SALCEDO
9794 BUENA, CLIEVE BIBAS
9795 BUENA, JONY FRANCE BADILLA
9796 BUENA, JOYLET SALODAGA
9797 BUENAAGUA, CHARISSE ANN PANTE
9798 BUENAAGUA, CLAUDINE CONMIGO
9799 BUENACEDA, ANGELA KATE PAULE
9800 BUENAFE, CHARWEN BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 198 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE DAGARAG
9802 BUENAFE, FRANZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
9803 BUENAFE, JOHN GINO GARCIA
9804 BUENAFE, JULIMAR PASCUA
9805 BUENAFE, ROSALYN DE LA PEÑA
9806 BUENAFLOR, CANDY CLAIRE
9807 BUENAFLOR, DEANNA FAYE BALDESTAMON
9808 BUENAFLOR, JEDEANE GRAYDO
9809 BUENAFLOR, LOUREN FARREN
9810 BUENAFLOR, RACHELL GUNO
9811 BUENAFLOR, ROSIELEN SUAREZ
9812 BUENALUZ, KATE ASTRONOMO
9813 BUENAOBRA, ARMINA AZURES
9814 BUENAOBRA, BRENDA HERMINA
9815 BUENAOBRA, DAISY MALINTAD
9816 BUENAOBRA, MA GLENDA ENANO
9817 BUENAOBRA, MIKKA ELLA PALLE
9818 BUENAVENTE, ANGELICA PASICOLAN
9819 BUENAVENTURA, DAISY MAE CRISTOBAL
9820 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN ALBERT MAPANAO
9821 BUENAVENTURA, MA RENELYN JOY CRUZ
9822 BUENAVENTURA, NES PAJARITO
9823 BUENAVENTURA, ROWENA ALOG
9824 BUENAVENTURA, TRICIA JOYCE DAVID
9825 BUENAVIDEZ, RIZZA ENDAYA
9826 BUENAVIDEZ, TRESTAN JAY AGSAWAY
9827 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
9828 BUENAVISTA, CARMIE AGUILAR
9829 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER TRUCILLA
9830 BUENAVISTA, MARY JANE SABUETO
9831 BUENAVISTA, SHENALYN DE GUZMAN
9832 BUENCAMINO, ANNA MARIE APUYA
9833 BUENCAMINO, MARIELA MARIE PINEDA
9834 BUENCAMINO, QUEENZELLE ASUNCION
9835 BUENCONSEJO, AIRA RACHELLE BITONG
9836 BUENCONSEJO, BEA APOLINARIO
9837 BUENCONSEJO, ELIZABETH CARLOS
9838 BUENCONSEJO, RANDY CASETAS
9839 BUENDIA, BUENAFE TIMBABAO
9840 BUENDIA, ELLAINE GRACE SATORRE
9841 BUENDIA, GENESES TABUADA
9842 BUENDIA, JENILYN DE CASTRO
9843 BUENDIA, JOICE FRANCISCO
9844 BUENDIA, MA JHONALYN ARANDIA
9845 BUENDIA, MADELYN REMOJO
9846 BUENDIA, MELDY RAPANAN
9847 BUENDIA, MERCURY AJUSAN
9848 BUENDIA, NAOMI KAYE YANGA
9849 BUENDIA, NASSER JOHN CASTRO
9850 BUENDIA, VANESSA JOY BORLAGDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 199 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 BUENDICHO, MARC BERNARDO ACLO
9852 BUENO, APPLE MARIE MADRIDEO
9853 BUENO, APRIL GRACE LEYSON
9854 BUENO, ARIANE PANINGBATAN
9855 BUENO, ARMAN MANALO
9856 BUENO, AYE BRANT CABALLERO
9857 BUENO, BRINDA VOLANTE
9858 BUENO, DAPHNIE ARCABAL
9859 BUENO, ELIAQUIM DE LUNA
9860 BUENO, GLADY MAE CANDELARIO
9861 BUENO, IVY LACUMBO
9862 BUENO, IVY CARISSA FAITH ABLAO
9863 BUENO, JAY-R SAGALA
9864 BUENO, JESSALYN RAMOS
9865 BUENO, JUDY LENE MONTANA
9866 BUENO, JUVINCE OBAÑA
9867 BUENO, KNORR NOCHE CABALLERO
9868 BUENO, LIEZEL BONETE
9869 BUENO, LIEZL MENDEZ
9870 BUENO, MARY GEORGETTE ANNE DASILAG
9871 BUENO, MARY GRACE BENITEZ
9872 BUENO, RAMILYN ORAYA
9873 BUENO, ROXANNE PEREZ
9874 BUENO, ZAIRA TUSO
9875 BUENSALIDA, JORIZA SHELY POTOÑA
9876 BUENSALIDO, REGGIE BASE
9877 BUENSALIDO, RICO JAY BASE
9878 BUENSUCESO, CLARENCE GAJES
9879 BUENVENIDA, DANICA CASON
9880 BUENVENIDA, JOCELYN BACAY
9881 BUENVENIDA, SHIELA MAE CAMPO
9882 BUENVIAJE, ANGELICA ALAMO
9883 BUENVIAJE, KAIZEN JEAN ROBLES
9884 BUERA, JUDY ANN VELASCO
9885 BUESING, MA GERLIE PAULITE
9886 BUETA, AIRA JOYCE ONAROSA
9887 BUETA, YSABELLE JULIENNE GARCIA
9888 BUFETE, JANINE MONTERMOSO
9889 BUFETE, JEPAROSHIE MALATE
9890 BUFETE, JESSA MARIE ARESTAS
9891 BUFETE, PAMELA LORIA
9892 BUG-ATAN, JERILINE CASAS
9893 BUG-OS, BALTAZAR JR VILLENA
9894 BUGA, MARIE ESTELA TAJALE
9895 BUGAAY, HANNAH JANE CALIWARA
9896 BUGAIS, ELLEN MAE ESTOCONING
9897 BUGAIS, MARIA THERESA ALBARICO
9898 BUGARIN, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
9899 BUGARIN, KEVIN ARIOTA
9900 BUGARIN, MARIELLE CARACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 200 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 BUGAS, SHARLYN PALLEGA
9902 BUGASTO, MIRASOL DOMINGO
9903 BUGAY, JHON LOYD DELA CRUZ
9904 BUGAY, JOHN PAUL PERSIA
9905 BUGAY, JOYCE MARZO
9906 BUGAYONG, EDWARD MENENDEZ
9907 BUGAYONG, JESRAEL REYES
9908 BUGAYONG, JUSAEL ROSE MAMARIL
9909 BUGAYONG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE BUDY
9910 BUGAYONG, MARIE NICOLE AUDITOR
9911 BUGAYONG, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
9912 BUGHAW, DONWARD CANIETE
9913 BUGNA, ZAIK RONCAL
9914 BUGNAY, LIZZY ANN MA
9915 BUGNOS, JEZELLE DULLANO
9916 BUGTAC, GIANNA MARIE SALACSACAN
9917 BUGTONG, ELVIRA BAIWO
9918 BUGTONG, GEMMA CABINTO
9919 BUGTONG, IRVIN LAWRENCE CORRALES
9920 BUGTONG, JESSA MARIE APAYYO
9921 BUGTONG, JOHN CARLO SANGALANG
9922 BUGTONG, MARIA CECILIA FLORES
9923 BUGTONG, MARY ANN INCIONG
9924 BUGTONG, MELISSA KINDAO
9925 BUGTONG, NORALYN GUZMAN
9926 BUGUINA, JOSEFA MAGUDDAYAO
9927 BUHALNA, ANNIE FAITH GUMUWANG
9928 BUHAT, APRIL JOY DIMATA
9929 BUHAT, PERRY JANE ALCANZAR
9930 BUHAT, WINKLE ANN BONILLA
9931 BUHATIN, CHERYL SANDIG
9932 BUHAWE, MARLYN ROMANTICO
9933 BUHAYAN, IRENIER II MAGLUNOB
9934 BUHIA, LEA JHANICA MANGCUNSAY
9935 BUHIAN, CHARINE MAE SINAY
9936 BUHIAN, EVELYN MAY QUIJANO
9937 BUHIAN, JICILDA AGAD
9938 BUHIAN, RENALYN MAMINTAS
9939 BUHIAN, SOFIA MUKSIN
9940 BUHISAN, JAY ANN MATA
9941 BUICO, LEAH KRISTINE BALDOZA
9942 BUICO, RICK JONES ABELLA
9943 BUISAN, ALMIRA KINEDAR
9944 BUISAN, SANDARA KAJAR
9945 BUISER, MARK ANDREW AMBIDA
9946 BUISING, JAYRALD MARCAIDA
9947 BUISING, JAYSON JR BOLO
9948 BUISING, JERIC VEGA
9949 BUITIZON, MA CARMELA CLET
9950 BUITIZON, MARIELLE KAE UMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 201 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 BUITRE, ZAIRA MAE ALORA
9952 BUIZA, JANEDEL
9953 BUIZA, MARINETTE SALES
9954 BUKID, ETHEL GRACE MIRAFUENTES
9955 BUKING, RAYMOND ROY BUSACAY
9956 BULA, GRACEL MAY CANDIDO
9957 BULAC, FRANCES JEAN IBAÑEZ
9958 BULACAN, NIEL JOHN SANTOS
9959 BULACAN, SHAVIE MAE BATALLER
9960 BULACITO, JAN PAOLA VIERNES
9961 BULACJA, DIANA JANE
9962 BULACLAC, ELLEN MAE BORRES
9963 BULACLAC, REDLYN PEDREGOSA
9964 BULACOS, CECILE RUADO
9965 BULADACO, JESICA BARBARONA
9966 BULADACO, VERLYN JANE CABUTAJE
9967 BULADAS, DAISY OPPUS
9968 BULADO, JUDYLEE FUENTES
9969 BULAGA, JAYSON MAYOTE
9970 BULAGAO, WINDIE LEE CADANO
9971 BULAGNIR, VANASSA CERBITO
9972 BULAHAO, AIZA MAE GANO
9973 BULALA, ALFREDO JR MILLOMEDA
9974 BULALA, JUSTINE CAMILLE PAAS
9975 BULALACAO, MARGIL CHAVEZ
9976 BULALOC, LYN JANE TILLO
9977 BULALONG, CHRISTINE JEAN PREGLO
9978 BULAMBOT, DESIREE LEE PAHANG
9979 BULAN, AIRA JOLLIE TAGUINOD
9980 BULAN, CARINA THERESA QUE
9981 BULAN, DAUINSON DUQUE
9982 BULAN, IRENE CASTRO
9983 BULAN, JEFFREY PANCHO
9984 BULAN, JENNIFER RAMOS
9985 BULAN, KAIZER VIDAL
9986 BULAN, LYNDON EGUIA
9987 BULAN, MARY JANE YUZON
9988 BULAN, MAY JOYS MALAYAO
9989 BULAN, RAQUEL OTICO
9990 BULAN, WHEBELYN DALIT
9991 BULANDOZ, ABIGAIL LAUGO
9992 BULANDRES, JOSHUA DAPITAN
9993 BULANG, MARY ROSE MAGALLANES
9994 BULAON, DANICA CUNANAN
9995 BULAON, JENNILYN ESTORNINOS
9996 BULAONG, RYAN PAUL GALOPE
9997 BULAONG, SHIELA MAE CORONEL
9998 BULAQUEÑA, ROMELA ENESARIO
9999 BULAQUI, ARLENE SORIANO
10000 BULAQUIÑA, KIER MERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 202 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 BULAQUIÑA, MARIA LOBELLE TAN
10002 BULARON, JENIEVEB ECOT
10003 BULASO, CHERILYN MAE MARTINEZ
10004 BULAT-AG, JADENERE CABRERA
10005 BULAT-AG, JERALDIN TANON
10006 BULATAO, AIMEE PUNGAN
10007 BULATAO, BRYAN SANTOS
10008 BULATAO, GENALYN LAMBAN
10009 BULATAO, JESSICA JYRA ALBAN
10010 BULATAO, JOCELYN MANZANO
10011 BULATAO, JOHN CLIFFORD SALDIVAR
10012 BULATAO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
10013 BULATAO, NOEMI REGALADO
10014 BULATAO, REJIENA PABUNDIA
10015 BULATAO, REY MARK MALICDEM
10016 BULAUAN, JENIFER BAGA
10017 BULAUAN, KAREN CALIGUIRAN
10018 BULAUITAN, FLORABELLE PABILANDO
10019 BULAUN, DESIREE SALAZAR
10020 BULAWAN, ALYSIUS VON ALBERT CALDO
10021 BULAWAN, BEN CEDILLO
10022 BULAWAN, DEVINA GUMBA
10023 BULAWAN, ERAP PRIMALLON
10024 BULAWAN, JHONA ROSE FLORENDO
10025 BULAWAN, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
10026 BULAWAN, RIZA FAYE DIEGO
10027 BULAWIN, RUSSELL QUEEN LIMBAROC
10028 BULAY-OG, MARY JOY TULAY
10029 BULAYO, JYNEL ANN ATING
10030 BULAYOG, NANCY MAANG
10031 BULDA, DELFIN
10032 BULIA, RACHELLE SUMULAT
10033 BULINGIT, MERRIE GRACE LUGATIMAN
10034 BULION, JUDHEL REY ANSIBEY
10035 BULIONGAN, NORHOD SANDIGAN
10036 BULLANDAY, BERNADETTE PAUSAL
10037 BULLANDAY, DANICA VELORIA
10038 BULLANDAY, GRACELLE ALBARAN
10039 BULLANDAY, JAME
10040 BULLECER, JEZREEL CONSIGRA
10041 BULLECER, ZYRA MAE TUTOR
10042 BULLEQUE, GRACE VILLANUEVA
10043 BULLING, CATHERINE NGAHILAO
10044 BULLO, ERLYN ENOY
10045 BULLO, RODEL ENOY
10046 BULLOS, PILAR ALVARADO
10047 BULONG, LANIE GARCIA
10048 BULONG, MARK ANTHONY LAYAOEN
10049 BULONOS, NELLY JOY GONZALES
10050 BULOS, ANGELICA RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 203 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 BULOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANGELIA
10052 BULOSAN, EUNICE BANDOL
10053 BULOSAN, HANNAH FAITH BADICAO
10054 BULQUERIN, HEZEL MAE SUGIAN
10055 BULTRON, JOEBAL LIM
10056 BULUSAN, MARIE FE BIENES
10057 BULUSAN, PRINCESS MAE SAGAYSAY
10058 BULWAN, HONEY MAE LACAY
10059 BUMAGAT, BRENDALYN EDROSO
10060 BUMAGAT, JOHN JOERELL BORILLO
10061 BUMAGAT, LOUISE KATE DIAZ
10062 BUMAGAT, NELLAN JANE BORAS
10063 BUMALAY, MARILYN AJERO
10064 BUMALAY, MARJORIE BARCENAL
10065 BUMALAY, SANDRA REYES
10066 BUMALOD, RANGELYN DAGDAG
10067 BUMANGLAG, ARIANNE BUCAD
10068 BUMANGLAG, CARLA MAE ESTEBAN
10069 BUMANGLAG, JAROCEL JR UDDIPA
10070 BUMANGLAG, JOHN LESTER IFURUNG
10071 BUMANGLAG, MAICA TANGONAN
10072 BUMANGLAG, NIKKI KAREEN PY PANES
10073 BUMATAY, AVEGAIL JAPSON
10074 BUMATAY, JANE LYN DAPON
10075 BUMATNONG, MAY LIBERTINE PEARL DE CASTRO
10076 BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE HERNANDEZ
10077 BUNA, MARY JOY TALLE
10078 BUNAG, KATHLEEN MAE FRANCISCO
10079 BUNAG, LYKA MAE LARIOSA
10080 BUNAGAN, ANNIE-LOIZA GAYODAN
10081 BUNAGAN, JULIET PAMITTAN
10082 BUNAGAN, LIANNE JOY CABALLES
10083 BUNAGAN, MARYANN LAYUGAN
10084 BUNAGAN, RODRIGO JR SIMON
10085 BUNAGUEN, MICHIGAN GALONG
10086 BUNANE, BENJI NABALES
10087 BUNANI, DARLENE
10088 BUNAO, ANDREA BONGALON
10089 BUNAO, JESAVEL GATAB
10090 BUNAO, MEHELLE FERRER
10091 BUNAOS, ARMANDO JR CAJES
10092 BUNAOS, MENESIS GARA
10093 BUNCALAN, MA EDEN CASPE
10094 BUNDA, DIANNE ROSE SUA
10095 BUNDA, JOVER ULIAD
10096 BUNDA, MARJORY CARLENE CABANALAN
10097 BUNDA, WENEFREDO JR LORO
10098 BUNDAC, CHARITY BUÑAG
10099 BUNDAN, FRANCES DIAN PABLICA
10100 BUNDOC, FELIZ JOSEPH PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 204 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 BUNDOS, JESELLE CASTILLON
10102 BUNGAG, BABYLYN MEGANO
10103 BUNGAG, DANIELLA MARIE VILLOTA
10104 BUNGAOS, VANNESA JOY JASO
10105 BUNGAR, MANITA FAVILA
10106 BUNGAY, EVELYN CRUZ
10107 BUNGLAY, RITA SUSING
10108 BUNGYO, SAÑATA MANGULAY
10109 BUNIAG, DARLENE CRUZ
10110 BUNIAO, ELIZABETH MARTENITO
10111 BUNIEL, MICHELLE FEROLINO
10112 BUNIOL, ROMNICK PEDRASITA
10113 BUNO, JHUN ARTCHE
10114 BUNO, MHIELOU JEYNE SIWALA
10115 BUNQUIN, CHRISHA MARANAN
10116 BUNQUIN, MARIA JESSA TANGLAO
10117 BUNQUIN, SAMANTHA DE VERA
10118 BUNSALAGAN, SITTIE MONAWARA ABO
10119 BUNSAY, JESSA MAE BANDARLIPE
10120 BUNTALID, JENIFER ALPAR
10121 BUNTALID, MERIAM ALPAR
10122 BUNYE, JOMHAR JOSE ALONZO III BARBA
10123 BUNYI, LOVELY GRACE BELEN
10124 BUOT, MARY GRACE PREMAYLON
10125 BUOT, NIÑARITA FE BAJAO
10126 BUQUE, GLADYS HOPE CABRERA
10127 BUQUE, JAQUELENE YSALINA
10128 BUQUE, JEAN CURALDE
10129 BUQUE, KATE ORACION
10130 BUQUEL, PRIMITIVA BANCUD
10131 BUQUEL, SHIELA MAE MAGTAGAD
10132 BUQUIA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
10133 BUQUID, MARINELLE ORDERO
10134 BUQUIS, LEA DEGORIO
10135 BURAC, GENELYN BUTAY
10136 BURAC, JADE TABO
10137 BURAC, JESSA MAY BAROGA
10138 BURAC, KAREN JOY LORETO
10139 BURAC, MARY FRINCE CRISTO
10140 BURAC, STEPHANIE AGAS
10141 BURAGA, CHRISTINE OPERIANO
10142 BURAGA, CRIS ANTONETTE MONTENEGRO
10143 BURAGA, CRISTEL JOY GAMMAD
10144 BURAGA, MAY ALLAUIGAN
10145 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA
10146 BURATO, KENT JOHN CAPONHAG
10147 BURAY, BEBELYN VERGARA
10148 BURAY, MERAFLOR DIABORDO
10149 BURBURAN, MARIA CHAT PALAGTIOSA
10150 BURCE, DOMINGA BOTICARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 205 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 BURCE, GLEN NABOR
10152 BURCE, IRISH JOY BERNALES
10153 BURCER, DESIREE BAUTISTA
10154 BURDA, CAROL RAMOS
10155 BURDEN, JAMES MIKE LAXAMANA
10156 BURDEOS, CRISTINE JAQUES
10157 BUREROS, CHELSEA DAWN ORELLANO
10158 BUREROS, JESSA CABANAS
10159 BUREROS, JESSAH MAE MASAYON
10160 BURGOS, AYESA BONIFACIO
10161 BURGOS, CREOLE BUMA-AT
10162 BURGOS, IVY LENEL LLANTO
10163 BURGOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN HAMBALA
10164 BURGOS, JUNELEN BABIA
10165 BURGOS, KATHERINE MANAHAN
10166 BURGOS, KEZIA GRACE JOY RODRIGUEZ
10167 BURGOS, LOEDA KAYE SECRETARIO
10168 BURGOS, NELYN GEN BACO
10169 BURGOS, RONALD LAZARO
10170 BURGOS, ZWE AMBAIT
10171 BURGUETA, ANGELICA CRISOSTOMO
10172 BURGUILLOS, SHEILA ENRIQUEZ
10173 BURIAS, GLORY BABE DANILA
10174 BURILA, JESSICA GARROTE
10175 BURLAS, NEIL JOSHUA BENAIRES
10176 BURLAT, APRIL BLISS TILLOR
10177 BURLAT, DAVEN CAJELES
10178 BURLAT, JANEZEL CALEJESAN
10179 BURLAT, JERALD GORRE
10180 BURLAT, VANESSA MAE ROCOLCOL
10181 BURLAZA, LEONILA ORBESIDO
10182 BURLAZA, REGINE SIRUELA
10183 BUROG, ANGEL ROSE PANGANIBAN
10184 BURROWS, LIAN ADELE REGOJOS
10185 BURSOLA, JOMAICA LARCENA
10186 BURTON, GLEN CATARUNGAN
10187 BURTON, JOANA MARIE GANDEO
10188 BURTON, NELCY HACUTINA
10189 BURZON, ADA KATHLYN LABUNOS
10190 BUSADRE, JANINE BELANO
10191 BUSALANAN, MILDRED COSICOL
10192 BUSALPA, ARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
10193 BUSANO, ROSIAN SILAWAN
10194 BUSANTE, ANGELICA CABELTIS
10195 BUSAYONG, ANNALOU ESCARNUELA
10196 BUSAYONG, JASON CABRIETO
10197 BUSAYONG, SHARMEAN PARREÑO
10198 BUSCADO, BEVERLY
10199 BUSCANO, CHERRYLYN BAYLOSIS
10200 BUSCANO, CHRISTINE FAITH RIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 206 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 BUSCATO, JACKIE PATAGOC
10202 BUSIA, SHIELA MAE CLARITO
10203 BUSICO, CARMELA OVILLE
10204 BUSICO, JOSIE MONICA MARGARIO
10205 BUSINE, BROOK SHIELDS UYANIB
10206 BUSLON, ANA TERESA BASALAN
10207 BUSLON, HEIZL CABANIG
10208 BUSLON, JUNICO BERENGUER
10209 BUSLON, LORETA QUIMPAN
10210 BUSLON, MICHELLE COMALING
10211 BUSLON, RAZELLE TUTOR
10212 BUSMION, CLIFFORD LUKE PIELAGO
10213 BUSOG, JANRO VIEN REIJENA VELASCO
10214 BUSOY, MIRASOL SUKAW
10215 BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE GARCIA
10216 BUSTALIÑO, CHAD ADRIAN NALZARO
10217 BUSTALIÑO, KIM ENERO
10218 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE BUCOG
10219 BUSTAMANTE, CLARISSA BALAGTAS
10220 BUSTAMANTE, DEXTER OCAMPO
10221 BUSTAMANTE, EDMAR ANDUCON
10222 BUSTAMANTE, ELIZABETH ESPERAT
10223 BUSTAMANTE, ELSA SUNGA
10224 BUSTAMANTE, GEMBERLY LABISTE
10225 BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS ROXAS
10226 BUSTAMANTE, JASPER FLORES
10227 BUSTAMANTE, KIMBERLY JOY PARAGAS
10228 BUSTAMANTE, LEILA CACHA
10229 BUSTAMANTE, MARGIE GO-OD
10230 BUSTAMANTE, MARIZ LUKBAN
10231 BUSTAMANTE, MELOU JANE BODIONGAN
10232 BUSTAMANTE, PRINCESS STO TOMAS
10233 BUSTAMANTE, RAQUEL PONPON
10234 BUSTAMANTE, RIZALDY SARINAS
10235 BUSTAMANTE, VANESSA MAE AMPOG
10236 BUSTARDE, CLOMA JIMENEZ
10237 BUSTILLO, ANDREA PAULICAN
10238 BUSTILLO, CATHERINE ROSE BABOR
10239 BUSTILLO, DANIELLA ANDREA ROAQUIN
10240 BUSTILLO, ELLA THALIA AVESTRUZ
10241 BUSTILLO, IRA JOY LLEGUNAS
10242 BUSTILLO, JOSE TUMALE
10243 BUSTILLO, RACHELLE ARANAS
10244 BUSTILLO, SHERELIN ESPAÑOLA
10245 BUSTILLO, SHERWIN SAMANTE
10246 BUSTILLOS, ASHLEEN REMEDIO
10247 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE CABANAYAN
10248 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PATUBO
10249 BUSTO, LYNIE LUZA DAWAL
10250 BUSTOS, ALDRIEN LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 207 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 BUSTOS, PRINCESS GARCIA
10252 BUSTOS, RAFAELA MARIE CORONEL
10253 BUSTOS, RONALD LAGMAN
10254 BUSTRIA, ANNE JEAN RESURRECION
10255 BUSTRIA, EDLYN JOYCE SABADO
10256 BUT, REY MARK MATEO
10257 BUTAC, BRYAN JAKE GAVINA
10258 BUTAC, JEROME KEITH RAMOS
10259 BUTAC, MARINETH LLOBRERA
10260 BUTAD, SARAH CACAYURIN
10261 BUTAL, ANA MAE VALMORIA
10262 BUTAL, ARCHIE OREJELA
10263 BUTAL, ROWENA CUIZON
10264 BUTALON, EDCEL MARK REÑEVO
10265 BUTALON, GIZEL MAE TEJADA
10266 BUTANGA, ELSA ANDEA
10267 BUTANTAN, ROLPH JOSEPH CRUZ
10268 BUTAO, ALLYN MAY MACAPILI
10269 BUTARDO, GEMMA DE MESA
10270 BUTASLAC, HANNAH GLICERIA CARANDANG
10271 BUTAWAN, JAMIELAINE
10272 BUTAWAN, WENDELL STA ANA
10273 BUTAY, VALEN KARL BACCAY
10274 BUTCON, CHRISTIAN JOEL UDARBE
10275 BUTCON, ISMIRA BITANCOR
10276 BUTCON, JULIENA INTENIA
10277 BUTCON, MARIA CERA JANE HINGPIT
10278 BUTCON, SHIELO CURAY
10279 BUTIAL, ZYRA BONCODIN
10280 BUTIHEN, BURT JACINTO
10281 BUTIHEN, LOVELY ROSE ATES
10282 BUTIL, MARY JOY TUTOR
10283 BUTIL, ROXHEL DILEMAN
10284 BUTING, SHARRAH MAY BAMBILLA
10285 BUTIONG, CHRISTY JOHN CABRILLOS
10286 BUTNANDE, LENY DAWN VICTORIANO
10287 BUTON, JOY ANECOCHE
10288 BUTOR, JONARIE SECONDEZ
10289 BUTRON, CRISTIAN TAC-AN
10290 BUTRON, KINETH JABILLO
10291 BUTRON, MARIEL CANILLO
10292 BUTRON, MARK JUDE ALCANO
10293 BUTRON, VANESSA IRA TUBAL
10294 BUTUAN, ABDULKADIL MELOD
10295 BUWAY, JOVELYN ABAD
10296 BUYA, HAZEL AYSON
10297 BUYA-AN, JOHNSON ALIBA
10298 BUYAN, ADELAIDO JR TRAZO
10299 BUYAN, MARY GRACE
10300 BUYAO, ANGELICA SINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 208 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 BUYCO, RODGIN ETINO
10302 BUYCO, TINY RUE
10303 BUYNAY, SARAH MAE COYSONA
10304 BUYO, MARNEL MARIENTES
10305 BUYOC, KATHERINE GRACE ROLL
10306 BUYUCAN, REGINE AMBOJNON
10307 BUYUCCAN, LENLEN BOGNADON
10308 BUYUK, AL-KAISER AMAT
10309 BUÑAG, MARK KEVIN HIZOLE
10310 BUÑAG, NEIL ESTRADA
10311 BUÑAO, ARCELITA FUERZAS
10312 BUÑI, EARL JOHN ALMANON
10313 BUÑI, IANA ANGELIKA CALAQUE
10314 BUÑI, MA KATRINA FRANCESCA CARULASAN

10315 CA-ADAN, CHANDER JAY ROSALEJOS
10316 CA-OMAC, EJAY CAMPANER
10317 CAABAY, HARRY-JOHN AGUILAR
10318 CAACBAY, MICHAEL ANGELO EGAY
10319 CAADAN, APPLE JEAN MELENCION
10320 CAADAN, EFRELOU OGAYA
10321 CAADIANG, JHON GHMUEL FRANCIS RAMOS
10322 CAADLAWON, IRISH JOYCE VILLAS
10323 CAAGUSAN, CHRISTINA CASTRO
10324 CAALAM, JONEL SABADO
10325 CAALAM, RIZA AMOR MATEO
10326 CAALAMAN, ANGELINE DE VERA
10327 CAALAMAN, JOHN ROWAR VILLARUEL
10328 CAALIM, AURORA
10329 CAALIM, CHRISTINE JOY DANA
10330 CAALIM, JIZELLE VINOYA
10331 CAALIM, NIEL BUENO
10332 CAALIPUAN, SHARINE ORPANO
10333 CAANAWAN, JASSEN AQUINO
10334 CAANAWAN, JESSA BETH GERVACIO
10335 CAANG, CARLYNNE JOY TOPIA
10336 CAARE, ARNOLD RYAN QUIBIDO
10337 CAASI, JASON CARL BALALA
10338 CAASI, JUVILYN ORIAS
10339 CAASI, LORNA MILLAR
10340 CAASI, MARISEN CASINTO
10341 CAASI, NINA RICCI BAÑARIA
10342 CAASI, ROSEMARIE ANN MATUGINA
10343 CAAY, CATHY AGUILAR
10344 CAAY, MARIDETH BALINGIT
10345 CAAY, NORILYN OBANOS
10346 CAAYA, AIZA GRACE CALADO
10347 CAAYAMAN, EDMAR VILLALAS
10348 CAAYAO, EDD KENNETH LANDRITO
10349 CAAYOHAN, CHARLENE MONTALBAN
10350 CAAYON, KEZA MANALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 209 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 CABABAN, MARCIAL JR REYNA
10352 CABABAT, HELLYN MANDAGUIO
10353 CABABAT, JONNAH MAE ARRANGUEZ
10354 CABACANG, NIÑO JAY CAMIROS
10355 CABACANG, REZIELYN CABARLES
10356 CABACCAN, GWYNETH HYACINTH PERGIS
10357 CABACCAN, JEFFER JHON LUGO
10358 CABACCAN, LOISA MAGLELONG
10359 CABACCAN, LUZVIMINDA BACCAY
10360 CABACCAN, MARY JANE BULUSAN
10361 CABACLADO, NICOLE TACAYON
10362 CABACTULAN, JAIVY CULTURA
10363 CABACTULAN, JENNY PALLEGA
10364 CABACTULAN, KYLE JAY PAO
10365 CABACUNGAN, CHARITY JOY TAGAYUNA
10366 CABACUNGAN, CRISTINE GARCIA
10367 CABACUNGAN, FRAULINE JOY JABONILLO
10368 CABACUNGAN, JHARLYNNE MAAN KAYE LUMIWAN
10369 CABACUNGAN, JHEZZIEL ANTONIO
10370 CABACUNGAN, JOAN DELA CRUZ
10371 CABACUNGAN, JOAN PACIO
10372 CABACUNGAN, MARIBEL MANUEL
10373 CABACUNGAN, NIELMER DE GUZMAN
10374 CABACUNGAN, WELLA MAY BUGARIN
10375 CABADDU, KRISANDDA APIL
10376 CABADDU, MA ANTONETTE CALEGAN
10377 CABADDU, MARY JANE BACCAY
10378 CABADIDO, FHEL JOY BERBON
10379 CABADING, GENEVA
10380 CABADING, NATASJAH LEIGH SALMAZAN
10381 CABAEL, ELAINE SAPIGAO
10382 CABAEL, MARLON TABLADA
10383 CABAGUA, MA CONCEPCION CASTILLO
10384 CABAGUING, MARY JOY SIDRO
10385 CABAHIL, JHON CARLO GACITA
10386 CABAHIT, EVELYN ALKUINO
10387 CABAHIT, KEAN LEAH VILLAFUERTE
10388 CABAHUG, APPLE MAE SACIL
10389 CABAHUG, CHRIS IAN JURIAL
10390 CABAHUG, DAISY LYN PAPA
10391 CABAHUG, DEAN EUNICE SUELA
10392 CABAHUG, ED CESAR GEPEGA
10393 CABAHUG, JHEN MORALES
10394 CABAHUG, JOVALYN QUINTE
10395 CABAHUG, JUDY ANN ECAT
10396 CABAHUG, MARY JOH PANTON
10397 CABAHUG, RHODALYN CAMBRONERO
10398 CABAHUG, ROSALIE DEFENSOR
10399 CABAHUG, SAMMY TUGADO
10400 CABAHUG, WARREN ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 210 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 CABAIS, JANINE TAPGOS
10402 CABAJES, BUENAVENTURA MONTENEGRO
10403 CABAJES, MARYJANE SHYR IBAÑEZ
10404 CABAJOG, RONA DIGAL
10405 CABAL, JOHN JACOB DEDICATORIA
10406 CABAL, MADONA PALACPAC
10407 CABAL, MARK ANGELO DUPAYA
10408 CABAL, SHELLA DAGAN
10409 CABALBAG, NICOLE JILL DE LEON
10410 CABALDA, CABELLE JOY BELLEZA
10411 CABALDE, RUTH ARESGADO
10412 CABALDO, JEMEL DONATO
10413 CABALDO, MARY ROSE LAGRAZON
10414 CABALE, GLADYS MALCAMPO
10415 CABALE, PHILLINE GRACE MALONES
10416 CABALFIN, BERNIE CANIBAN
10417 CABALFIN, FEI MADELENE FELICIANO
10418 CABALFIN, JESTONI PLATON
10419 CABALGADA, SOPHIA NATASHA SALIGUMBA
10420 CABALI, EVELYN FLORES
10421 CABALI, JESELLE DACALLOS
10422 CABALIC, BRIAN ELIGIO
10423 CABALIDA, FERLYN JUSON
10424 CABALLA, CHRIST MARK IAN BAYALE
10425 CABALLAS, JAYSON REY TAN
10426 CABALLERO, AJLKSNDRAE ROVERA
10427 CABALLERO, ANGEL MAY AGRABIO
10428 CABALLERO, ANN ROCHELLE LEE
10429 CABALLERO, ARIES JUDE SACAYAN
10430 CABALLERO, BEVERLIN SERRANO
10431 CABALLERO, DAVE VINCENT SOLANO
10432 CABALLERO, EL SHAINE MAY LABADAN
10433 CABALLERO, JACKLYN SISON
10434 CABALLERO, JANE EMYLOU DUGA
10435 CABALLERO, JEAN EVE TUMAKAY
10436 CABALLERO, JERALGEN
10437 CABALLERO, JHIN CUTARA
10438 CABALLERO, JOAHNA DENISE MERCADO
10439 CABALLERO, JOAN CAÑETE
10440 CABALLERO, JOHN PATRICK ESPORTONO
10441 CABALLERO, JOSETTE IVY IBAÑEZ
10442 CABALLERO, JOY COMISION
10443 CABALLERO, LYOD BRYAN PANTOJA
10444 CABALLERO, MAE CLARICE MAHILUM
10445 CABALLERO, MEHARA MAKINANO
10446 CABALLERO, MERCY PADONIO
10447 CABALLERO, RACQUEL YARCIA
10448 CABALLERO, RAYMUNDO JR GUHIL
10449 CABALLERO, REA CHRISTILLE NAVARRO
10450 CABALLERO, ROSSETTE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 211 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 CABALLERO, SADHANA MARIE SOMBILON
10452 CABALLERO, SHEILA MAE ARESME
10453 CABALLERO, SHEREEN JADE GUNGOB
10454 CABALLERO, STEFFANIE CALIMOT
10455 CABALLES, ADRIAN AGRAVIADOR
10456 CABALLES, ANNABEL ESTILLORE
10457 CABALLES, ANNY FEE MALANOG
10458 CABALLES, ASHLEY JOY MACASAET
10459 CABALLES, CHRISTINE QUINTANA
10460 CABALLES, CRISTA MAY CRISTAL
10461 CABALLES, HONEY GRACE SILMARO
10462 CABALLES, JESSICA CADAGDAGON
10463 CABALLES, JO-ANN ENTRINA
10464 CABALLES, JOHN PAUL DE LEON
10465 CABALLES, JOSEPHINE NGOHO
10466 CABALLES, LESMY CANQUE
10467 CABALLES, RALVIELYN CABILLADA
10468 CABALLES, RENNA JOSE
10469 CABALLES, ROMILA MUSONG
10470 CABALLES, ROSE MARIE SORONIO
10471 CABALLES, SHENALOU ABEDEJOS
10472 CABALLES, XYRELL ANNE
10473 CABALLO, CIEL HONCE HECHANOVA
10474 CABALO, RONALENE BERONILLA
10475 CABALOZA, TOMY CASTA
10476 CABALQUINTO, ELGE MARRE
10477 CABALQUINTO, JULIE SABAY
10478 CABALQUINTO, YANIE LOMIBAO
10479 CABALSA, CAMILLE CASTILLO
10480 CABALTICAN, CHARISMA DUPAYA
10481 CABALUM, RHEA MAE CASTRO
10482 CABALUNA, ANGEL CHARESS TAMARA
10483 CABALUNA, JOFIELL CAMARILLO
10484 CABALUNA, REJOICE ZAGADO
10485 CABALZA, JHULIE-ANN CALIMUHAYAN
10486 CABALZA, KATE DANIELLE AGRESSOR
10487 CABALZA, REVIEH OLIVA
10488 CABAMUNGAN, ROSALIE PATITEN
10489 CABANA, CYNTHIA CANLOM
10490 CABANA, ERWIN CELESTINO
10491 CABANAG, EMMA FE DINAMPO
10492 CABANAG, GENEVIEVE CLOMA
10493 CABANALAN, ALBERT LLENADO
10494 CABANAS, SARAH JANE AMADAR
10495 CABANBAN, MAYBEL SALAYON
10496 CABANDAY, LEOMAR LAGUER
10497 CABANELA, ANGELICA DOMOGCAO
10498 CABANELA, CHRISTIAN NOE DELOS ANGELES
10499 CABANERA, RENZ ASHLEY SIMON
10500 CABANES, CLARIZ MACALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 212 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 CABANES, ERNESTO JR BUGAYONG
10502 CABANEZ, BEA STELA GEPULANI
10503 CABANG, DEANVER JAKE SALIGANAN
10504 CABANG, DONNA MARIE MANUEL
10505 CABANG, LADY DIANNE CERA
10506 CABANG, LEA BUSCAS
10507 CABANG, MARK VILLAHERMOSA
10508 CABANG, RIZALDY ABRENILLA
10509 CABANG, VANESSA GRACE TAJON
10510 CABANGAHAN, REGINE OQUIAS
10511 CABANGAL, ANALIE CAPADUCIO
10512 CABANGANAN, ORLY TORILLO
10513 CABANGANGAN, ANGELICA PEARL GARCIA
10514 CABANGANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BACO
10515 CABANGIL, ARIANNE KATE LEPROSO
10516 CABANGISAN, JAYCEL MAE CAMRAL
10517 CABANGON, CHARISSE ANADIA
10518 CABANGON, NERIE ANN MAGSINO
10519 CABANGON, VIA LAZONA
10520 CABANGUISAN, RENZ LECTANA
10521 CABANGUNAY, FRANZ AUBREY EBIAS
10522 CABANGUNAY, JOLINA ANDAM
10523 CABANGUNAY, REA LUMAGBAS
10524 CABANGUNAY, WILMA BACAYCAY
10525 CABANIAS, EMILY DE LEON
10526 CABANIG, MONIQUE CARLA ABANADOR
10527 CABANILLA, AILEEN BARCERO
10528 CABANILLA, MAE ANN
10529 CABANILLA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABEJUELA
10530 CABANILLA, RIGEL JESSIE DULIG
10531 CABANILLA, SWEET LOUIELYN PANCHO
10532 CABANIT, KYLA MAE PAYA
10533 CABANIT, MIKAELI ANASTASIA REDONDO
10534 CABANLIT, JESSA CRISELLE PANOY
10535 CABANLIT, MAEVEL JARALVE
10536 CABANLIT, ROXAN EVE MAGLINAO
10537 CABANSAG, EDDIE JR AGBON
10538 CABANSAY, LIZA TADO
10539 CABANTAC, ALGEMAR TURADO
10540 CABANTAC, CARL ARMAN AGDUYENG
10541 CABANTAC, CATHERINE CAYANGA
10542 CABANTAC, MARJUN TUGAP
10543 CABANTAN, JONAS MERCED NIÑA BACALSO
10544 CABANTAO, CAMILLE YECYEC
10545 CABANTOG, GEMMA DONNA CANONEO
10546 CABANTOG, JENNYVE RACAZA
10547 CABANTOG, JOSEPH ARSIE CABARRUBIAS
10548 CABANTOG, MA TRIXIA FERRER
10549 CABANTOG, RHEALYN SALMAZAN
10550 CABANTOG, SEMELLE CAÑEZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 213 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 CABANTUGAN, KAYLEEN RUSSEL ACOSTA
10552 CABANZA, CAMILLE JIAH MARTEL
10553 CABAOT, JENEBEL VIÑAS
10554 CABARAL, SHEILA MAE REMO
10555 CABARDO, DESAH KATRINA LAS PIÑAS
10556 CABARDO, GANE CHLOE BARBETCHO
10557 CABARDO, JOHN MICHAEL YOSORES
10558 CABARDO, REY JAMES ARIAS
10559 CABARLES, ANNA MAE GARLITO
10560 CABARLES, IMAE DACULA
10561 CABARLES, MARIANNE ADARAYAN
10562 CABARLES, MARY MAR ADARAYAN
10563 CABARLIZA, CHESKA JEL TELAFER
10564 CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA POLANCOS
10565 CABARLO, KAYSIE JOY LAZO
10566 CABARON, ANGELIKA MARTINEZ
10567 CABARRUBIAS, EDITH PALAMINIANO
10568 CABARRUBIAS, JOJIE SUN
10569 CABARSE, WHEL MEI JEAN CAÑETE
10570 CABARTIJA, DAVIE ROSS CASAS
10571 CABARUAN, FRELYN DEZA
10572 CABARUAN, JOAN PULIDO
10573 CABARUBIAS, JOYCE RAVELO
10574 CABAS, GIVEN SHILAH TONGPO
10575 CABAS, KIMBERLY KATE ODRON
10576 CABAS, RYAN ASAS
10577 CABASA, ADRIAN ABUCAYON
10578 CABASA, ELLAINE FERRER
10579 CABASAG, DIENABELLE DE GUZMAN
10580 CABASAG, IRIS JAPITANA
10581 CABASAG, MARVIN ATUEL
10582 CABASAG, REYZEL TELAN
10583 CABASAL, WERLYN MARTINEZ
10584 CABASE, JERICK SAIN
10585 CABASI, VANESSA ESCAÑO
10586 CABASISI, AR-JAY DIMAANO
10587 CABASTANTE, JOHN CLIFFORD VICTORIANO
10588 CABAT, SUELEN AMANSIC
10589 CABATAC, ALDRIN CUENCA
10590 CABATAY, DENZEL JAMES DOMINO
10591 CABATAY, KEWIN MARTINEZ
10592 CABATAÑA, CHRIS COLUMBUS SALUT
10593 CABATAÑA, LAILA MARIE TAJANLANGIT
10594 CABATBAT, KANEESHA GAE JIMENEZ
10595 CABATBAT, ZARAH MAE POSERIO
10596 CABATIC, ANGIE LEONOR
10597 CABATIC, GLENDA TANDUGON
10598 CABATIC, JAYPEE GARCIA
10599 CABATIC, LADY LYN DELA CRUZ
10600 CABATINGAN, AMANDA GIANNINA MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 214 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 CABATINGAN, JAHZEEL ERICH
10602 CABATINGAN, JASMIN LANDAS
10603 CABATINGAN, MARIE CARL MIÑOZA
10604 CABATINGAN, PETER NATURAL
10605 CABATINGAN, ROWEL QUISIO
10606 CABATLAO, DECEMBER-ANNE NOCUM
10607 CABATO, KRISTINE JOY BUEZA
10608 CABATO, MA JESSICA FOS
10609 CABATO, MARILOU GALDONES
10610 CABATO, RONALD UMADAC
10611 CABATU, JUNE NAZARENO
10612 CABATUAN, JEANNIE CACHO
10613 CABATUAN, JOHN OLSEN PELIGRO
10614 CABATUAN, KAREN UNTUA
10615 CABATUAN, KARL LOUIE GRAGASIN
10616 CABATUAN, LOURAINNE ANNE CAMBA
10617 CABATUAN, MANILYN MAGUILA
10618 CABATUAN, VINCE EARL JOHN MADRONERO
10619 CABATUANDO, ROCEL VILLAVICENCIO
10620 CABAUATAN, JONAFE DAYAG
10621 CABAUATAN, KIMBERLY CARNIYAN
10622 CABAUATAN, ROSIE FROGOSO
10623 CABAYA, APRILYN ARANCON
10624 CABAYA, FREMAE JAN FRANCISCO
10625 CABAYA, IVY JOY CABAYA
10626 CABAYA, JESSEL ANNE QUINOVEBA
10627 CABAYA, JINGKIE CABAYA
10628 CABAYA, JORGEN CATAHUM
10629 CABAYA, KRISTINE MAE TAGANA
10630 CABAYA, LARHENE CAEZAR IMBANG
10631 CABAYA, STARRY DYNE TAMBILAWAN
10632 CABAYAO, GEIZLER OSTAN
10633 CABAYAO, JAY MARK JULIANO
10634 CABAYARAN, REYDELFINA OLAES
10635 CABAZARES, AMORE ROSARIO
10636 CABAÑAL, CATHERINE ESPECI
10637 CABAÑAS, KENNETH REMOROZA
10638 CABAÑERO, EMMANUEL JR LUDOVICE
10639 CABAÑERO, MARVIN DEXTER MORA
10640 CABAÑES, AIREN TOLEDO
10641 CABAÑES, GLADYS TALASTAS
10642 CABAÑOG, NESTOR
10643 CABAÑOG, SHERLYN ESPINOSA
10644 CABBAB, MYLENE
10645 CABBAN, ROSALYN LIGODON
10646 CABBIGAT, ROVERITA MAUGAO
10647 CABCABAN, MECHEL LIBRE
10648 CABE, ALPHIL CHRISTIAN CABUGUAS
10649 CABE, MARVIN PINTOR
10650 CABEBE, JESSA ROMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 215 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 CABEBE, MARGIE TABANGAY
10652 CABEL, ANGELA NORWILLEN HERMOSA
10653 CABEL, JOHN OLIVER PEDRAZA
10654 CABELA, EDLIN ALABABA
10655 CABELA, RENEE LYNN BUMALAY
10656 CABELES, JOSEPHINE ROMA
10657 CABELITA, MYLENE MAHINAY
10658 CABELIÑO, LUCELLE PARIAN
10659 CABELIÑO, MARCLESZA GEE UMACOB
10660 CABELLA, ABEGAIL QUIJAS
10661 CABELLAN, ARVIN JAY THOMAS
10662 CABELLO, EVANN AGQUIZ
10663 CABELLO, GERALDINE EMER GERONIMO
10664 CABELLO, VIA AMOR BERGANTE
10665 CABELOSA, CHERRY ANN CABILLAN
10666 CABELTIS, ELOISA BAGUAN
10667 CABELTIS, MARIEL ZOILO
10668 CABENDARIO, REY MADANLAO
10669 CABER, ABEGAIL SALVADOR
10670 CABER, REYMARK GARILAO
10671 CABERIANA, NERISA CABALIDA
10672 CABERIC, NATHANIEL ECALNE
10673 CABERO, KORINA CABANILLA
10674 CABERO, MAYIEL PULIDO
10675 CABERO, NOELYN TINAMPAY
10676 CABEROS, JOANA PAULA TULABOT
10677 CABEROS, MARY BERNALYN ABELLO
10678 CABEROY, JOHN MICHAEL IWAG
10679 CABERTE, MERIAM TEOPAN
10680 CABERTE, REYBERT OCAMPO
10681 CABERTO, ANN AUGUSTINE SACRISTAN
10682 CABERTO, EDMARK DE GUZMAN
10683 CABESERANO, CRISANTO ALANO
10684 CABEZAS, MELODY DEGUIA
10685 CABIA, ABIGAIL ALLAM
10686 CABIB, AZISAH CLAVELES
10687 CABICO, NEMIA DEL PILAR
10688 CABICO, ROSALIE SANTOS
10689 CABIDO, RICAJEAN GEQUILLO
10690 CABIE, ANTONIMARI LOPEZ
10691 CABIG, MEAGAN CORONA
10692 CABIG, RENANTE MASAGANDA
10693 CABIGAS, AVELINO JR LOPEZ
10694 CABIGAS, JANINE DELA FUENTE
10695 CABIGAS, JOY DELOS SANTOS
10696 CABIGAS, WINDYL MAY ANNE BALONGAG
10697 CABIGAYAN, MARIEL LABRO
10698 CABIGON, JUSTY GANIA
10699 CABIGQUEZ, FRITZEN UBAGAN
10700 CABIJE, EMERIC LAMPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 216 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 CABIL, CLIFORD PEROCHO
10702 CABIL, JENEBEVE REBANO
10703 CABILAN, JUDIEL BALONGA
10704 CABILANGAN, JAMILA TAMBIO
10705 CABILAO, JENEVIEVE CANANI
10706 CABILAO, MIRASOL BUTLAY
10707 CABILATAZAN, FLOREIZEL JANE AVILA
10708 CABILDO, ANGELBERT NICANOR
10709 CABILDO, ARLYN BERGADO
10710 CABILDO, LIANEZA CAYETANO
10711 CABILDO, LUCRECIA LOPEZ
10712 CABILE, MARICAR BUENO
10713 CABILES, CATHRINE ANNE TOLENTINO
10714 CABILES, JEXIM MIANO
10715 CABILES, LEAN CANTRE
10716 CABILES, MA CATHERINE SOLER
10717 CABILI, SHERYL CABACANG
10718 CABILIDA, EDMER CAYETANO
10719 CABILIN, MA ELLAINE MAE ASTORIANO
10720 CABILING, JECEL BACUS
10721 CABILING, MARY JOY BACTAD
10722 CABILLAN, JENNIFER ELISAN
10723 CABILLAN, MARY LOLIT AGAGARING
10724 CABILLAN, REY MARK MONILLA
10725 CABILLAN, RITCHIE SINANGOTE
10726 CABILLANES, MARY JOY ESIGERRA
10727 CABILLO, JOEY MARAASIN
10728 CABILLO, MAC JOMER RUZ
10729 CABILLON, ROGELIO JR ELLARINA
10730 CABILUNA, MARIA THERESA NAVARRO
10731 CABINALAN, KAREN JAY BAGUIO
10732 CABINAN, JESSA CAMINO
10733 CABINES, GEVA MAE TAMONDO
10734 CABINGAN, MARY GRACE CASILIHAN
10735 CABINGAS, JENNIFER ABBU
10736 CABINGATAN, KUBE DAGANATO
10737 CABINO, RAINER RICO JAY MADEJA
10738 CABINO, STEPHANIE
10739 CABINONG, JOHN LLOYD
10740 CABINTA, MARICAR CANDALERA
10741 CABINTOY, TRISHA MAE SUMALDE
10742 CABINTOY, VERNA LEAH MORALES
10743 CABIOS, JENYLY ILITAN
10744 CABIQUE, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
10745 CABISADA, ALLEAH NIKKA RAMOS
10746 CABISADA, VIRGEL LLOYD CADUNGOG
10747 CABITAY, KAREEN MAE LIMENTANG
10748 CABITE, ELIZALDY JR BAGAPORO
10749 CABLAIDA, DANICA COMBALICER
10750 CABLAO, RINA OGANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 217 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 CABLAS, MARY GOLD CABILLETE
10752 CABLINDA, CHRISTELLE SACAY
10753 CABLING, JAMAICAH FAYE DUAZO
10754 CABLING, MAILYN LACAMBRA
10755 CABLING, NICKO ALLORDA
10756 CABO, AIBEE ROSE GENITA
10757 CABO, NORISSE JANNAH DE JOSE
10758 CABODBOD, MARITES QUINTANO
10759 CABODOL, ALJON IGNACIO
10760 CABOJOC, MYCA KYLE SARNILLO
10761 CABONADA, JHEVRYL SALIGAN
10762 CABONEGRO, GRETCHEL MARIE GILAY
10763 CABONEGRO, IRENE FELLE MECA
10764 CABONELAS, CARLO CABEBE
10765 CABONILAS, JENNY ZAFRA
10766 CABORAL, CARLO BABON
10767 CABORNAY, DAYDA CABRALES
10768 CABOS, OLIVER GARCIANO
10769 CABOTAJE, JUBERT CABLAY
10770 CABOTAJE, SHERYL HOPE TORNE
10771 CABOVERDE, MIA FLOR JEMINO
10772 CABRADILLA, APRIL KATE ORTIZ
10773 CABRADILLA, DIANA ROSE BALDEVISO
10774 CABRADILLA, MARY ANN REBLANDO
10775 CABRADILLA, MARYLINE TABAQUERO
10776 CABRAL, ANGELICA MONTOYA
10777 CABRAL, ARCHIE HUIT
10778 CABRAL, ELLAINE INMENZO
10779 CABRAL, EUGENE II DELOS SANTOS
10780 CABRAL, LILIBETH RUIZ
10781 CABRALDA, DAVID JOHN ANTOLIN
10782 CABRALES, ABEL EMMANUEL SOLITARIO
10783 CABRALES, GENEVIEVE FERANIL
10784 CABRALES, MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA
10785 CABREJAS, KC MAE ALEGRE
10786 CABREJAS, MARIA ELAIN PASTURAN
10787 CABRERA, ABEGAIL MORTEGA
10788 CABRERA, AIME VILLARIN
10789 CABRERA, ALDRIN NAZARENO
10790 CABRERA, ALELIE ANNE ROBLES
10791 CABRERA, ALLEN DAVE PALAPAR
10792 CABRERA, ANDREW BERGANTE
10793 CABRERA, APPLE SHAY CAÑON
10794 CABRERA, CARLO GUINTU
10795 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CASILON
10796 CABRERA, CLAUDINE JOSE
10797 CABRERA, DANICA JEAN TAYRUS
10798 CABRERA, DANICA MAE REYES
10799 CABRERA, ELIZABETH QUIDES
10800 CABRERA, ERIANE ONGCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 218 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 CABRERA, ERICSON TUAZON
10802 CABRERA, FATIMA PAJARES
10803 CABRERA, FLORIEMAE BUGUINA
10804 CABRERA, GLADENA DE VILLA
10805 CABRERA, GLAIZA GALANG
10806 CABRERA, ISABELLA BERMUNDO
10807 CABRERA, JAYSON BENWAGEN
10808 CABRERA, JEREMIAH SILAYAN
10809 CABRERA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN JOSE
10810 CABRERA, JONEEL APOSTOL
10811 CABRERA, JULIEN BUCOG
10812 CABRERA, KHAREN JHOY MISLANG
10813 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE SUAN
10814 CABRERA, LEAH ROSE MACATANGAY
10815 CABRERA, MARK DANIEL CANLAS
10816 CABRERA, MARK ROGELIO VICTORIO
10817 CABRERA, MARY ANN OLIVEROS
10818 CABRERA, MIGHTY PRINCE RABI CAMBAY
10819 CABRERA, REA TARUN
10820 CABRERA, REIN ANGELO KAHAYON
10821 CABRERA, REYCHELLE TAN
10822 CABRERA, REZYMAE PARAGAS
10823 CABRERA, ROLO JOY SAVELLANO
10824 CABRERA, ROWENA MATULAC
10825 CABRERA, THEONEY RIUS MERCADO
10826 CABRERA, VINCENT LUIS PAMINTUAN
10827 CABREROS, DARIEL DAVE NOGUERA
10828 CABREROS, RAYMOND
10829 CABREZOS, ALFONS JHON LANITON
10830 CABREZOS, ZELAINE MAY TAMPARONG
10831 CABRIA, ALVIN BELGICA
10832 CABRIA, KISHA JOYCE BOBIER
10833 CABRIANA, MARINELLE LAVISORES
10834 CABRIAS, LARK ALONZO
10835 CABRIDO, MERTEL BERNATE
10836 CABRILA, ART LAÑOHAN
10837 CABRILLOS, JOMAR MAY FORDAN
10838 CABRILLOS, LOVA JEAN TEVES
10839 CABRILLOS, ROLLIN GRACE MOLINAS
10840 CABRISTANTE, GERRY JR VALDEZ
10841 CABUAG, CHERISH DIAN ORACION
10842 CABUAL, MIKE ESTRADA
10843 CABUALAN, JESSA MAE PAROCO
10844 CABUAY, CAREN JOY ALPAS
10845 CABUBAS, JENNETH MAE CINCO
10846 CABUCANA, REYMOND
10847 CABUCOS, BRIAN LEE ACOSTA
10848 CABUCOS, JEFFERSON BOOC
10849 CABUDLAN, JASPER GLENN BOLONOS
10850 CABUDOL, DANICA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 219 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 CABUDOL, DANNIELLE JEFFERSON CARPIO
10852 CABUENAS, DANTE RAMOS
10853 CABUENAS, GRECELLE BELLITA
10854 CABUEÑAS, EVELYN PABUA
10855 CABUEÑAS, JANINE MARIE ELIZABETH BALMORI
10856 CABUEÑOS, JUDY ANN CAPILITAN
10857 CABUG, PRINCESS ANN ARMA
10858 CABUG, VANESSA FLOR FRANCISCO
10859 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE ADOBAS
10860 CABUG-OS, HYDEE RAQUEL SILVESTRE
10861 CABUG-OS, LOVERN ELARDO
10862 CABUG-OS, RHEA MIANO
10863 CABUG-OS, TRISHA DAVANTES
10864 CABUGAO, BIJAY SALMAN JALANI
10865 CABUGAO, MICHELLE DAEP
10866 CABUGASON, MA THERESA BALAZUELA
10867 CABUGAWAN, ARNEL PAUL BACANTO
10868 CABUGAWAN, CRISTAL MAE CORDOVA
10869 CABUGWAS, RYCEL JOY GUARINO
10870 CABUHAL, KRISTEL ANGELI CEPILLO
10871 CABUHAT, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
10872 CABUHAT, KEVIN SMITH PUNO
10873 CABUHAY, JOSEPHEEL JULLAR
10874 CABULLO, EARVIN JULIUS TARUBAL
10875 CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH SABULAAN
10876 CABUNDOC, PAVE LOVE MANALILI
10877 CABUNDOC, ZYRA DIAZ
10878 CABUNGCAG, EVA MAE JABAGAT
10879 CABUNGCAG, HONEYLYN MAMOLO
10880 CABUNGCAL, SHERRYL SILANG
10881 CABUNGCAL, VIRGEL UMBAY
10882 CABUNILAS, ANA CAMILLE
10883 CABUNILAS, JESSA MAE HADORMEO
10884 CABUNTOCAN, ANDREY MARK PAYANG
10885 CABUNTUCAN, JERRY CLARK IAN CURAY
10886 CABUQUID, ALDIN SALBEO
10887 CABURAL, JASMIN HUET
10888 CABURAN, JOAN ORLANDEZ
10889 CABURATAN, MA KRYSTEL SENARILLOS
10890 CABURNAY, EDYL MON MAMANGON
10891 CABURNAY, JOY PEDRANO
10892 CABUROBIAS, GIRLIE TANGAYAN
10893 CABURONG, DEBORAH SALVADOR
10894 CABUS, HERBERT AMBAIT
10895 CABUSAO, JUDYSSA BAYBAY
10896 CABUSAS, ANGIELOU SALVADOR
10897 CABUSAS, DENNIS BENCH DIAPANA
10898 CABUSAS, DIAN PANIS
10899 CABUSLAY, CRISTINA RASOS
10900 CABUSLAY, PATRICK JUSTIN FORBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 220 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 CABUSORA, APRILYN ADVINCULA
10902 CABUSORA, MA CECILIA MARCOS
10903 CABUSORA, MARICON POJAS
10904 CABUTE, SHIELA MARIE PANGANIBAN
10905 CABUTIHAN, JEAN VERDIN
10906 CABUTIN, CHRISTINA BORJA
10907 CABUYAO, DIONESIO JR ORTEGA
10908 CABUYAO, IVY MAE RABUSA
10909 CABUYAO, JUDY ANN CERDA
10910 CABUYAO, PEARL GAY MONTIMOR
10911 CAC, CARLA JANE MAMUAD
10912 CAC, RICHARD JR CABUSI
10913 CACABELOS, AURA MAE GUILLERMO
10914 CACACHA, MARY CLARE
10915 CACAL, SHIELLA MARIE MANALO
10916 CACAMO, LUZ SOLIMEN
10917 CACANANDO, DANILO JR DAPIAOEN
10918 CACANINDIN, JONALYN
10919 CACANINDIN, JORDAN FORTUNATO
10920 CACANOG, APPLE GOLOSINO
10921 CACAO, CHRISTINE JOY ABELLA
10922 CACAS, JEFFYRICH CLAIRE CAJARA
10923 CACATIAN, CHERRY ANN SEGURO
10924 CACATIAN, JEFFRYL PIANO
10925 CACATIAN, MARY CLAIRE GABUCO
10926 CACAYAN, CRISTINA LACAP
10927 CACAYAN, ROSEL CASTILLEJOS
10928 CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN AGAS
10929 CACCAM, CRISTINA ARCHIBIDO
10930 CACCAM, JOSHUA CARLO SAINGAN
10931 CACCAM, LIBERT BEEJAY PEREZ
10932 CACERES, EMILY AMAROTO
10933 CACERES, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANA
10934 CACERES, MARIFEL ARCILLA
10935 CACERES, VERONICA BRAGAIS
10936 CACES, ANGELO DE LEON
10937 CACHA, MARY ALYSSA ANOLING
10938 CACHARRO, JOY MAY GATORIAN
10939 CACHERO, IVY JOY AGENA
10940 CACHERO, VIVIAN FELICILDA
10941 CACHO, BETHLEHEM JOY GOSIM
10942 CACHO, CAMIL LALUNIO
10943 CACHO, CLARIZE MARIE TRABADO
10944 CACHO, DANILA DIONISIO
10945 CACHO, FEBBIE MAE BELBAR
10946 CACHO, JOHN STEPHEN AQUINO
10947 CACHO, JONATHAN DALIT
10948 CACHO, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
10949 CACHOLA, FILAMER SALVADOR
10950 CACHUELA, ABEGAIL LIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 221 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 CACHUELA, HAZELINE PALMES
10952 CACHUELA, MAY ROSE CABAYAO
10953 CACHUELA, SHIELA MAE BARRIETA
10954 CACULBA, ROCHELLE LUA
10955 CACULITAN, AIRIKA JOIE SABLAY
10956 CACULITAN, JULY-ANN UPOD
10957 CACUT, RAFY MANADAY
10958 CACUYONG, MISCHEL UBERA
10959 CADA, CAMILLE JOY FERNANDEZ
10960 CADA, JEFFREY NARCISO
10961 CADAA, MARNEL KAYE BANDAYANON
10962 CADABA, JEFERSON COLOBONG
10963 CADABUNA, FRETZIE AZUELA
10964 CADACIO, IZZY KEITH CAGUIMBAL
10965 CADACIO, JOANA ROSE LAXINTO
10966 CADACIO, MICHELLE ANN TIPORA
10967 CADAG, EVANGELINE BRUZOLA
10968 CADAG, JOHN RICHMOND REYES
10969 CADAG, KENNETH QUIJANO
10970 CADAG, KRISTINE JOYCE CABRIA
10971 CADAG, RICKY SALVADOR
10972 CADAHING, MAE CIUDAD
10973 CADAJAS, ROWENA POLLENTE
10974 CADALIG, IVAN DAYLE GURREA
10975 CADALIN, MARCILYN AMPARADO
10976 CADALIN, RICHANNIE CRUZADA
10977 CADALLO, JANET BALLASO
10978 CADALSO, DARINZ BANOGON
10979 CADANG, JAMIELYN LAGUINLIN
10980 CADANG, MARC ALLEN MARIANO
10981 CADANGAN, MESHELE LECIAS
10982 CADANO, DRIENA YENN BASALAN
10983 CADANO, JHIEZA AGIAS
10984 CADANO, JOHANNA LOUISE OBMERGA
10985 CADAO, AKINA LINGATONG
10986 CADAO, RENALYN REAL
10987 CADAOAS, BEA LORRAINE MANZANO
10988 CADAPAN, CARMELA AUNGON
10989 CADAPAN, GENELYN BLANCIA
10990 CADAPAN, KAYCEE DANTAYANA
10991 CADAPAN, RODERICK MAGTAAN
10992 CADATAL, BERLYN ALBERT
10993 CADAVA, NOREEN VIC SALAZAR
10994 CADAVID, ELIERZAR EDEZA
10995 CADAVID, RAYMOND ACABADO
10996 CADAY, RECHTHA MAE BALI-OG
10997 CADAYONA, ALLSCELO SUMATRA
10998 CADAYONA, BLESSED JOY ABELLANA
10999 CADAYONA, CHARES REYES
11000 CADAYONA, DANICA ASQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 222 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 CADAYONA, ELMER JR DAQUIADO
11002 CADAYONA, LADY JOY CABUAL
11003 CADAYONA, NAOMI ANTIPUESTO
11004 CADAYONA, SHAIRA ILALIM
11005 CADAYONG, MARIA JANE FABILLAR
11006 CADAYUNA, GRACESHELA CORDOVA
11007 CADAYUNAN, REALYN VICETE
11008 CADDARAO, JOY SARABIA
11009 CADDAUAN, LILIE ROSE BULAUAN
11010 CADELIÑA, ANA DOMINIQUE ACAPULCO
11011 CADELIÑA, ARLENE ODEVILAS
11012 CADELIÑA, CHONA TABUAN
11013 CADELIÑA, CLARICE ELEONORE ESCABUSA
11014 CADELIÑA, FRANCIS MORA
11015 CADELIÑA, JAYVEE TADLE
11016 CADELIÑA, JINKY VIESCA
11017 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANNELENIE ARAPOC
11018 CADENAS, APRIL GRACE DEGUILMO
11019 CADENAS, JAYA BLESS BRAGAT
11020 CADIANG, JOELO MANALO
11021 CADIENTE, HANNA CLAUDINE ORIT
11022 CADIENTE, JAYSON MAKABENTA
11023 CADIENTE, MA REGINA YVONNE TOLENTINO
11024 CADIENTE, MARICON SIMANGAN
11025 CADIENTE, ROGER PAUL APOLONIO
11026 CADILIG, GRACEFEL OLPOS
11027 CADILIG, RHEA MAE ENDONA
11028 CADILLINO, MARIGOLD PARCON
11029 CADILO, VINCENTH DEO CAHIMAT
11030 CADIOGAN, EDGAR NAFIANGOR
11031 CADION, KIMBERLY PALOMO
11032 CADION, MICHELLE PAULINE
11033 CADIZ, CLAIRE AGTALAO
11034 CADIZ, JESSA MAE DACOBOR
11035 CADIZ, JOHN KENNY CRISOSTOMO
11036 CADIZ, JULIAN EMMANUEL PANOY
11037 CADIZ, MARIA ERA PIÑERO
11038 CADIZ, MARIANE MELLOMIDA
11039 CADIZ, MERIANE DAWN LUBRICO
11040 CADIZ, REYNALDO ALMOSA
11041 CADO, LEWELLYN DEQUIÑA
11042 CADOCOY, MARICAR COLEGIO
11043 CADONDON, GREATCH PINES
11044 CADORNA, APRIL ROSE BESIN
11045 CADORNA, CHERRY MAE YABO
11046 CADORNA, ELENJOY ABCEDE
11047 CADORNA, ELIZAR HERNANDEZ
11048 CADORNA, KATRINA
11049 CADORNA, MA EDRALYN MONZAGA
11050 CADORNA, MARK GLEN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 223 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 CADORNA, MESHELLE SALEBAY
11052 CADORNA, MONECA MAHUSAY
11053 CADORNA, RUIZZA JEAN LARANJO
11054 CADORNIGA, LEVIE JEAN NAPARAN
11055 CADOY, JANIELOU KIWAS
11056 CADUA, DANNA CARMELA
11057 CADUADA, GLAIZA NITURAL
11058 CADUADA, IAN JAKE VERDEBLANCO
11059 CADUCOY, CLARICE RASOS
11060 CADUCOY, MELANIE MENDEZ
11061 CADUNGGAN, WENA MAY NICOLAS
11062 CADUNGOG, GERALDINE TEMPORADA
11063 CADUNGOG, LISLEE DENIEGA
11064 CADUNGOG, NICK CESAR SAMONTE
11065 CADUNGOG, RANGIE LAGMAY
11066 CADUNGON, ROCHELLE CASTOR
11067 CADUT, DIANA JAMILI
11068 CADUYA, CHLOE JIN ARANDELA
11069 CAEG, ANDREA LEOBIA
11070 CAEG, GAYMARIE ILAGAN
11071 CAERMARE, FRITZIE RUBIO
11072 CAERMARE, GINA TAN
11073 CAFE, JOVAN RAE LABIANA
11074 CAFE, KRISTINE JOY MIANO
11075 CAFE, MARIA LYN DALINA
11076 CAFIRMA, MAREY CLAIRE LORENZO
11077 CAFRANCA, MARIA JOSIE BILLATE
11078 CAGA, NARIEL RODRIGUEZ
11079 CAGA-ANAN, IRISH STEPHANIE BOLOTAOLO
11080 CAGAANAN, GISELLE BALGUE
11081 CAGABCAB, REYCHELLE LOZADA
11082 CAGADAS, DARWIN PADERES
11083 CAGADAS, RODMAN REY MEJOS
11084 CAGALAWAN, FITZ KIZZY ALBUTRA
11085 CAGALAWAN, JOEBETH YPIL
11086 CAGALINGAN, RUFFA MAE SAN PEDRO
11087 CAGALITAN, JANE DANIELLE TABASA
11088 CAGAMPANG, ARON MATTHEW PALMERE
11089 CAGAMPANG, CRYSTEL JOY BANAIZ
11090 CAGAMPANG, LHENNY JYN BALUG
11091 CAGAMPANG, MYLENE ISLA
11092 CAGANDA, BABY JOAN PADAYAO
11093 CAGANDAHAN, CHRISTINE QUIZO
11094 CAGANG, KHRYZHA MARCH DALONDONAN
11095 CAGANG, SYLVESTER EBOJO
11096 CAGANTAS, JEFFREY BRAZAL
11097 CAGAPE, JENEFER PACHECO
11098 CAGAPE, ROZIEL PLANAS
11099 CAGAQUIT, JEREMY GALULA
11100 CAGARA, IRENE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 224 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 CAGARA, JU-ANN BUNDAOG
11102 CAGAS, EDEN MAE FAMULAGAN
11103 CAGAS, ETHEL JANE BAG-O
11104 CAGAS, HENNY SULOG
11105 CAGAS, JENICEL ALBESO
11106 CAGAS, JOEMARLON RELABO
11107 CAGAS, KARREN MAE PONTERAS
11108 CAGAS, MA REGINA VEQUIZO
11109 CAGAS, MICHELLE ANN SALINAS
11110 CAGASAN, JENELYN PAREJO
11111 CAGASAN, VANESSA ORIAS
11112 CAGATA, SYLVIA BAUTISTA
11113 CAGATAN, MONVERLYN FEROLIN
11114 CAGATIN, ROQZL JOE MEDINA
11115 CAGAY, GERALDIN MIRANDA
11116 CAGAYAN, MANILYN TALLOD
11117 CAGBABANUA, ALTHEA BACALLA
11118 CAGBABANUA, JESTONI ELOPRE
11119 CAGDAN, DORA DAYACUS
11120 CAGGAUAUAN, MISCHELLE MARCOS
11121 CAGMAT, MARIA TERESA MALINAY
11122 CAGMAT, MYRA CHELL SABIO
11123 CAGNAYO, ANGELICA
11124 CAGO, VANESSA GRACE PANIO
11125 CAGOD, ROYLYN JOY ROQUERO
11126 CAGOMOC, LEONELLA CUADRO
11127 CAGORONG, ERICK DOMANAIS
11128 CAGUAN, DENNIS GONZAGA
11129 CAGUD, KENNETH CANTOMAYOR
11130 CAGUICLA, JO HAENA DICHOSO
11131 CAGUILLO, LODELYN BATIC-BATIC
11132 CAGUIMBAY, ELMA AMBACAN
11133 CAGUIOA, DAHLENE JOY LABAYEN
11134 CAGUIOA, GENALYN JUSGAYA
11135 CAGUIOA, KATE TRISHA FERNANDEZ
11136 CAGUIOA, LOVELY JOY VILLANUEVA
11137 CAGUIOA, REXON HERAMIA
11138 CAGUISA, MARY GRACE MONSALUD
11139 CAGUISA, MERRY GRACE
11140 CAGUITE, KING GUZMAN
11141 CAGULADA, JHEA BUSCAGAN
11142 CAGULADA, JOHN BERT PALPALLATOC
11143 CAGURANGAN, MARITES MORA
11144 CAGURUNGAN, VALERIE MABBORANG
11145 CAHANAP, CHRISTINE JOY DAPAR
11146 CAHANAP, KYLIE NADILYN PALOMAS
11147 CAHANAP, LIBERATO JR CAIN
11148 CAHANAP, REZZEL DUMAGUET
11149 CAHANSA, JUFERLY FAMILAR
11150 CAHAPON, JHON MAR ABERGONZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 225 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 CAHAYON, RACHELLE DEPUSOY
11152 CAHILIG, CATHELYN RAMOS
11153 CAHILIG, CATHERYN RAMOS
11154 CAHILIG, CHARMAINE FAITH DELA CRUZ
11155 CAHILIG, FLOREMAY SORIANO
11156 CAHILIG, GLENDEL LOU ALAGOS
11157 CAHILIG, MELISA LORENZO
11158 CAHILIG, REGINE BERNABE
11159 CAHILIG, RENITH JEAN MACALDO
11160 CAHINDE, JUBETH SALAS
11161 CAHINDE, WENDY BERMOY
11162 CAHINDO, JULIUS CEZAR REYNON
11163 CAHIWAT, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
11164 CAHIYANG, MUSHI KRYSAR LACSAROM
11165 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER ALAMEDA
11166 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER BERDERA
11167 CAHULOGAN, MA ANA LIGUTAN
11168 CAHULOGAN, MERLITA BALABA
11169 CAHULOGAN, SALOME URBODA
11170 CAIBIGAN, RADEN HIMALAO
11171 CAIDOC, NOMBRE BATOON
11172 CAIDOY, SYRA LYN CABUDIL
11173 CAIGAN, ICRISH GANZON
11174 CAIGAS, JAMES ERROL MANRIQUE
11175 CAILING, GEMILLIZA BAÑAGASO
11176 CAILING, MAHBELE LAYAO
11177 CAILIPAN, TRISHA ANN GASPAR
11178 CAILO, JHASMIEL HAYRANI
11179 CAIMTANG, ANELLY MAGNAOS
11180 CAIN, KHEN TAGARO
11181 CAIN, LEOCELLE JANE BOTIN
11182 CAINDEC, EMMANUEL DURIA
11183 CAINDOG, NIEL MARK TAGUBA
11184 CAINDOY, KARREN MIE DIAGO
11185 CAINDOY, SHIELA BAGALIHOG
11186 CAINGAT, FRANCHETE OCAMPO
11187 CAINGCOY, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
11188 CAINGHOG, JESSA TAGOLOG
11189 CAINGLES, COLEEN SAMANTHA BACLIG
11190 CAINGLET, JENNIE TORRECAMPO
11191 CAINGLET, KIM MARGARET BELVIS
11192 CAINGLET, MARICRIS VALENZONA
11193 CAINGLET, MECAHANA BALDONADO
11194 CAINONG, JOCELYN ROCA
11195 CAINOY, LOVELY CHIN ONG
11196 CAINTANG, HONELYN BACOR
11197 CAINTIC, CLOWIE PLAZO
11198 CAINTIC, SARAH
11199 CAIRODEN, ROFAIDA SANGCOPAN
11200 CAIS, NEZYL GANDIPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 226 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 CAISIP, CHEVROLENE LABADLABAD
11202 CAISIP, DURELLA FRANZ ZABALA
11203 CAISIP, MARICRIS MENDOZA
11204 CAISON, JEZYL PADCAYAN
11205 CAITA, MAYBELIN MALICDEM
11206 CAJAN, ELIZABETH DATU
11207 CAJAN, JOY SAN ANTONIO
11208 CAJANDAB, JOY MAGDARAOG
11209 CAJANDAB, MARK NORRIEL CELIS
11210 CAJANDOC, JOALBEN RAMADILLA
11211 CAJAYON, ALYSSA FAE EMPEÑO
11212 CAJAYON, ANGELICA BAYBAY
11213 CAJAYON, CHERRY MARSADA
11214 CAJEGAS, LYZA GWEN NAVARETTE
11215 CAJEGAS, MYREL CAPONES
11216 CAJELO, IRENE CONDEZ
11217 CAJELO, REALYN ANDALES
11218 CAJEME, KEIZYLLE ANN MEDRINA
11219 CAJES, ALMADEL AUZA
11220 CAJES, CARLA JOY SALINAS
11221 CAJES, CHRISTEL GALVEZ
11222 CAJES, GLEN MARK MONDEJAR
11223 CAJES, JAY PALBAN
11224 CAJES, LIMUEL MAGNO
11225 CAJES, SAMSON JR DUAT
11226 CAJES, SHIRLEY ANN PASCUAL
11227 CAJETA, DARYLL LAPORRE
11228 CAJETA, RUD RIO LAGUD
11229 CAJETAS, KISSLE LAAB
11230 CAJETAS, MICHELLE VAN RAVEN CATONG
11231 CAJIPE, JOEL RAYMUNDO
11232 CAJIPO, PAUL RADZ BASUBAS
11233 CAJOBE, CHELLIE MAE LADRINGAN
11234 CAJOLES, MERLINDA NIVERBA
11235 CAJOTE, PRINCE JAY MAGALLANES
11236 CAJUDOY, MYLENE YADAO
11237 CAJULAO, ANA MARIE PEPITO
11238 CAJUTOL, JECIEL TABAUSARIS
11239 CAL, ABEGAIL LOZANO
11240 CAL, ALDRIN SYMON LANTAFE
11241 CAL, CRESTIN LAVADOR
11242 CAL, SIE BAQUIRAN
11243 CAL, VINCENT JAMES TOMPONG
11244 CALA, SHIELA BALUCAN
11245 CALABIA, ANDREA MERCEDES
11246 CALABIA, RICKY CAPORADO
11247 CALABINES, ROCEL SALVAMANTE
11248 CALABRIA, JESSA SULA-SULA
11249 CALABROSO, QUENNIE RUBIO
11250 CALACDAY, EVADNE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 227 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 CALACSAN, ANGELICA ADSUARA
11252 CALAD, KELVIN JUANETES
11253 CALAGDAY, APRILYN GONZAGA
11254 CALAGO, SUNSHINE RAMIREZ
11255 CALAGOS, ANA LUCILLE CAGOMOC
11256 CALAGOS, RHEA MAE BALIBER
11257 CALAGUI, HAIDEE GAMMARU
11258 CALAGUI, LEA FERNANDEZ
11259 CALAGUI, PELAGIA BANDILLA
11260 CALAGUI, REYVI DALICON
11261 CALAGUIN, TRIXIE ANNE CARINAN
11262 CALAHAT, CLYZA LAHAYLAHAY
11263 CALAHI, SHERLYN JOY ABERION
11264 CALAJATE, FEBBIE ANN TAAY
11265 CALAJATE, WINALEEN MENDOZA
11266 CALALANG, CRISTINE JOY PRINIEL
11267 CALALIN, MARIA CLARISSA JOY MORALDE
11268 CALAMAAN, ELINOR CASTILLO
11269 CALAMAAN, GERLENE BIALEN
11270 CALAMAAN, RHEA BIALEN
11271 CALAMBA, CHERRY MAE OPPUS
11272 CALAMBA, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMRAL
11273 CALAMBA, DENNIE GRACE TIMBANGAN
11274 CALAMBA, EDCHEL FE CANTOMAYOR
11275 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO
11276 CALAMBA, MELODY DALANGIN
11277 CALAMBA, MIRA CABASAG
11278 CALAMBRO, MARY ESTHER GARBINO
11279 CALAMIONG, MAEDEENE FRANZ ESCANO
11280 CALAMONGAY, IRISH JOY SANCHEZ
11281 CALAN, DONNA ANGCONG
11282 CALANAO, DONITA ROSE UY
11283 CALANDA, MAE RACHELLE LANIT
11284 CALANDRIA, HERMILYN BELONIO
11285 CALANG, MARY KHRYSS ABALOS
11286 CALANG, ROSELYN SAMSON
11287 CALANO, ANGELIKA GALLARDE
11288 CALANOC, EMMALYN LIBAO
11289 CALANOC, ROWDAINE MALLARI
11290 CALANSANAN, EVANGELINE TATUNAY
11291 CALANTAS, JULY DAWAG
11292 CALANTOC, MARIA VANESSA RABANG
11293 CALANZA, BENJAMIN JOSHUA CASIMERO
11294 CALANZA, DYNA BACOLOD
11295 CALANZA, ELUIN CIMAGALA
11296 CALAO, CAMILLE ROSELA
11297 CALAOAGAN, MARAH CAMPUZ
11298 CALAPATE, JOYCE TABOL
11299 CALAPATI, CARLA JEAN DE CASTRO
11300 CALAPATIA, GLEZENE DISPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 228 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 CALAPATIA, PERLY JOY JUMARANG
11302 CALAPIAO, JAIRUS BANUGAN
11303 CALAPIT, KRISHNA MAE DOMINGCIL
11304 CALAPONG, ELVIE TAYAWAN
11305 CALAPRE, JUSTINE ALBARIN
11306 CALAQUE, EL AYESSA MARIE BRANZUELA
11307 CALAQUE, JEWEL DE VERA
11308 CALAR, PAULA ANJELICA HAPITAN
11309 CALARA, AARON MAE CRUZ
11310 CALARA, BERT JHON MELO
11311 CALASAGSAG, DON JESS GALLOSA
11312 CALASAGSAG, LORAINE JOY PERRA
11313 CALASANG, CG BONITA
11314 CALASCAS, ANGELICA JALOS
11315 CALATAO, MONTIZA AMBAT
11316 CALATCAT, ROSE MAE PRIETO
11317 CALATE, EVALYN YASAY
11318 CALATE, MENCEN MAGBUAL
11319 CALAUOD, MA LORENA TODOC
11320 CALAURIAN, ABEGAIL SABANAL
11321 CALAUSTRO, HAZEL RATUM
11322 CALAUSTRO, ZAIRA MAE LAYSON
11323 CALAUTO, NORJANIFA ANDAMUN
11324 CALAWA, JOVANETH FERNANDEZ
11325 CALAWOD, ANGEL MAE LARGO
11326 CALAWOD, FEGI KIM GORDON
11327 CALAWOD, REINA JOY
11328 CALAYAAN, MARIE SOL TOTTO
11329 CALAYAG, JHOMAR VILLAFUERTE
11330 CALAYAN, LARA MICHAELLA
11331 CALAYAN, MARINOR BUTACAN
11332 CALAYCA, JESSO MAE KIONISALA
11333 CALBILO, RUBY JANE PAPA
11334 CALBOG, ALLONDRA QUINOL
11335 CALBONERO, JUNARD VISTAL
11336 CALCETA, CLARISH LAPUZ
11337 CALCEÑA, DULCE PAREDES
11338 CALCEÑA, FELIMAR PADERNAL
11339 CALCEÑA, SHIEREY ANN CAPUL
11340 CALDA, CAMMAE AGUILAR
11341 CALDA, ERICA MAE ADVINCULA
11342 CALDEA, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
11343 CALDEO, ABIGAIL QUIACHON
11344 CALDERON, ALEXIS MAE BAMBAO
11345 CALDERON, ANDY CLARK
11346 CALDERON, ARIANE AQUINO
11347 CALDERON, ARSENIO III QUIÑONES
11348 CALDERON, CANECIO JR MASUDOG
11349 CALDERON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES MATEO
11350 CALDERON, DIANARA OPAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 229 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 CALDERON, DONALYN ANOTE
11352 CALDERON, ERICA ANAHAW
11353 CALDERON, GENEBEL SEBUC
11354 CALDERON, GERLYN PEJO
11355 CALDERON, JEREMIAH BLAINE MUTIA
11356 CALDERON, JESSEBEL MANSINATAO
11357 CALDERON, JESSICA MONTIPOLKA
11358 CALDERON, KRISTEL AROMIN
11359 CALDERON, MA ANGELICA CRUZ
11360 CALDERON, MARIA THERESA GARCIA
11361 CALDERON, RANDY BOLANTE
11362 CALDERON, ROMANO DEO
11363 CALDEZA, HANNAH MAE ALOB
11364 CALDINGON, RAJKUMARI CASUELLYN PALLOGAN
11365 CALDITARAN, FLORENCE REBOLLO
11366 CALDITO, JOHN MARK LUZON
11367 CALDITO, KENNETH CARL PASCUA
11368 CALDO, BRENIE GUMATAY
11369 CALDONA, ANA SITA DAGANGON
11370 CALDONA, LOUISA MARCEL LAMPA
11371 CALDOSA, ROXANNE JANE LABARRETE
11372 CALENDAS, JOYCE ANNE JUSTINE BORJA
11373 CALENDATAS, MA AILEEN PAULINO
11374 CALI, KHADIJA MUDAG
11375 CALI, SALIHA PASIGADO
11376 CALIAO, BERNADETH MABUNGA
11377 CALIB, MAIMANAH DADAL
11378 CALIBA, RENALENE BAROLA
11379 CALIBARA, MARIA MADELYN BALABAT
11380 CALIBAYAN, FRITZ ALAGOS
11381 CALIBO, IVY GRACE LINANTUD
11382 CALIBO, LYKA RICABLANCA
11383 CALIBO, MAY CLARENCE LEONARDO
11384 CALIBO, RAMIEJEANE DIONSAY
11385 CALIBOD, JOYCEE ANN TALADRO
11386 CALIBOSO, CLAUDETTE ESTIOCO
11387 CALIBOSO, YASHA MICHELLE LIQUIGAN
11388 CALIBUGAR, JESSA VILLAFLORES
11389 CALIBUSO, JULIE ANN ARCELONA
11390 CALICA, CHARMAINE ANTIPORDA
11391 CALICA, CHRISTOPHER DELADIA
11392 CALICA, LIEZLE VILLAFANIA
11393 CALICARAN, GENILYN SUMILAY
11394 CALICDAN, ERMALYN BUCCAT
11395 CALICDAN, ESEA OPERARIO
11396 CALICDAN, JOMAR BUCCAT
11397 CALICDAN, RHANNY BUCCAT
11398 CALIDA, ANGELICA SERRANO
11399 CALIDA, SHARON PITONG
11400 CALIDGUID, MARY JOY MELON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 230 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 CALIDGUID, SOL LINAS
11402 CALIGAGAN, ARNIE CARREON
11403 CALIGAGAN, JAKE DAVID
11404 CALIGAN, MARIE JANE ASUNCION
11405 CALIGANG, JERICK ENGHOG
11406 CALIGDONG, REYLAN AGUSTIN
11407 CALIGUIRAN, BRHEINON BAYUCAN
11408 CALIGUIRAN, GEMMA BAQUIRAN
11409 CALILAP, TEODORE EMILLE DE CASTRO
11410 CALILORIA, JIENNA CANO
11411 CALILUNG, EDWARD PAMINTUAN
11412 CALIMA, DONNA FAYE ABRENA
11413 CALIMAG, ALEXIS VALERIE BONGO
11414 CALIMAG, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
11415 CALIMAG, JAYLORD LANGCAY
11416 CALIMAG, PATRICIA PASUQUIN
11417 CALIMAG, REINA HANEEN GANAB
11418 CALIMAG, RICHARD
11419 CALIMBAS, GLADYS BUGNOS
11420 CALIMBAS, TEODORO I AGONOY
11421 CALIMBAYAN, RONALDSON VISANDE
11422 CALIMBO, ANNA JOY PATAC
11423 CALIMBO, VERNA RUTH CUBIO
11424 CALIMLIM, CLAIRE NICOLE ELEFANIO
11425 CALIMLIM, JENNIFFER RIVERA
11426 CALIMLIM, MARK
11427 CALIMLIM, MARK RAYMOND ANTONIO
11428 CALIMLIM, PAHM NICOLE EDNALINO
11429 CALIMOT, JERMIE PAULINO
11430 CALIMPON, ROI EMIL JUMAMIL
11431 CALIMPONG, MARYJYL DE LA CRUZ
11432 CALIMPONG, MONINA JOY ANCERO
11433 CALIMPUSAN, ANGELICA LOR
11434 CALIMPUSAN, MARILOU AMPARO
11435 CALIMQUIM, GRACELLE DELOS SANTOS
11436 CALIMUHAYAN, SHANIA GELLIE BARTOLOME
11437 CALIMUTAN, NORIE ANN BARRUN
11438 CALINA, ALBERT PANESARES
11439 CALINAO, BRYAN MACALALAD
11440 CALINAO, RECHELLE MERCADO
11441 CALINAO, STAR ALIAH COLOSO
11442 CALINAP, CHARLENE MELROSE CARIÑO
11443 CALINAWAGAN, DARLENE
11444 CALINDAS, MARTINA SONIA ARTIGAS
11445 CALING, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
11446 CALING, JERICO JOSEPH GALANG
11447 CALING, MARK ANGELO CAPARAS
11448 CALINGA, KEITH RYAN MUTA
11449 CALINGA-ON, JOJO SALAZAR
11450 CALINGANGAN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 231 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 CALINGASAN, LEONEL GALICIA
11452 CALINGASAN, SHARLENE ANDAL
11453 CALINGAYAN, BEVERLY LICYAYO
11454 CALINIAHAN, MARIA LOU TEQUILLO
11455 CALINO, ROSALY DAMAYO
11456 CALINOG, DONNA DAWN BALESTRAMON
11457 CALINOG, HAZEL JOY BALESTRAMON
11458 CALINOG, HAZIEL BALTAZAR
11459 CALINOG, VANESSA ATOLE
11460 CALINTIG, ANALIE ORELLANA
11461 CALINTIG, MYRISH MOLINAS
11462 CALION, JULIE FE ATIWAG
11463 CALIP, ANGELICA MABANSAG
11464 CALIP, MYLA LARUTA
11465 CALIPAY, JEAN MALUYA
11466 CALIPAYAN, JAY CASERIAL
11467 CALIPAYAN, JECILLE LAURICE BAYLON
11468 CALIPAYAN, MA NEYSA JETHKA
11469 CALIPAYAN, MARIA ELANIE SENO
11470 CALIPJO, LORD JEAN SUGUITAN
11471 CALISANG, JOY ROSE VENTURES
11472 CALISANGA, JAMAICA NIAGA
11473 CALISIN, CHERRY GRACE HAGARAP
11474 CALISIN, JOANNA MARIE RUALLO
11475 CALISIN, RHEALYN MAGHINAY
11476 CALISO, CHESKA DAGO-OC
11477 CALISO, NOLI CAMOS
11478 CALISQUEZ, RAYMER JAMES CUENCA
11479 CALISQUIS, KIM OBOSA
11480 CALISURA, CHERRY ANN ZANORIA
11481 CALISURA, KATE ANONUEVO
11482 CALITIS, CARLA MAE LASTIMOSA
11483 CALIUAG, LEMUEL ALBERT PEÑA
11484 CALIVA, APPLE GRAPES ANTONIO
11485 CALIVO, JAKE ARCEGA
11486 CALIWAG, REX ALLAN BULAON
11487 CALIWAN, ELLA GRACE LEONIN
11488 CALIWLIW, CLARAISE JANE TELAN
11489 CALIWLIW, RICHMOND DAQUIGAN
11490 CALIX, GLORIA MAGALONA
11491 CALIXTO, JESTER SIBLEY
11492 CALIXTO, MARYLEN MONTERON
11493 CALIZAR, ROWENE FABRIGAS
11494 CALIZO, LEO RENZ DE LOS REYES
11495 CALLANGA, ALICIA SAMANTHA NABOR
11496 CALLANGAN, ANNIE LORRIE INDOC
11497 CALLANO, GENEZA DEMERIN
11498 CALLANO, KIMBERLY SAYA
11499 CALLAO, CLARISSA GAMBOA
11500 CALLAPAG, MARILYN CURIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 232 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 CALLEDO, RHEAN BRIONES
11502 CALLEJA, KIMBERLY PANDI
11503 CALLEJA, NICO TISOY
11504 CALLEJA, NIKKI ANN BERTULFO
11505 CALLEJA, STELLA MARIZ ROMANO
11506 CALLEJO, SHANEN TRIA
11507 CALLEZA, IRISH TELLEROS
11508 CALLING, JOHN PAUL ASPERELA
11509 CALLO, JOMARIE OLAYTA
11510 CALLO, JUDY ANNE PASADILLA
11511 CALLOS, ERLINDA BRETA
11512 CALLOS, GINA BOTER
11513 CALLOS, HAZEL SAN ANDRES
11514 CALMA, DYLAN JOSEPH VENASQUEZ
11515 CALMA, ELISA TIEMPO
11516 CALMA, IZA MARY LAXAMANA
11517 CALMA, JOANA ALIPIO
11518 CALMA, KATRINA ANN ALCANO
11519 CALMA, LEYANE JOY GARCIA
11520 CALMA, LIZABEL PETALINO
11521 CALMA, MIKAELA RED SORIANO
11522 CALMA, NICA JOY ALFONSO
11523 CALMA, NICK ALSON DAYAWA
11524 CALMA, RONALIE MANALOTO
11525 CALMA, SHAWNA LEIGH JIMENEZ
11526 CALMANTE, JAMER SOLIVEN
11527 CALO, GIANE MAE NALLA
11528 CALO, JOEMAR BATURIANO
11529 CALO, LEAH ANTONIETTE TALAVERA
11530 CALO, MARY GAY
11531 CALO, MIRASOL SAGOSAY
11532 CALO, NORQUISA MIDTIMBANG
11533 CALO, RHEA ALAPAN
11534 CALO-OY, LEAH CANQUE
11535 CALOC, LOUIE JAY ROSARIO
11536 CALOLO, SHELLA MAY DELA VICTORIA
11537 CALOLOT, LEAH ETHEL PINEDA
11538 CALONG, ANGELA DOLION
11539 CALONG, CLIFFERSON ALBUDIN
11540 CALONGCAGON, JOHN RAPHAEL GALBAN
11541 CALONGE, ALYSSA RENEE LAGUA
11542 CALONIA, CHENELLE BENOCILLA
11543 CALONIA, FAYE SAAVEDRA
11544 CALONIA, JACK QUILANG
11545 CALONIA, JOY TAMBASACAN
11546 CALOOY, JESSA GREGORIO
11547 CALOOY, RAFFY BUCO
11548 CALOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER GALILEA
11549 CALOPEZ, FAITH CABALLERO
11550 CALORING, REYMARK AYUNTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 233 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 CALOSA, JEANELLE ARCILLA
11552 CALOSA, JESSA CALOSA
11553 CALOSOR, RODELYN COMILLAS
11554 CALOT, JAY PLATON
11555 CALOT, VINA MAY GALIT
11556 CALOTE, SHAINA GAMORA
11557 CALPAHI, JHAU FEI ATIW
11558 CALPIS, JUDY ANN ESCONDE
11559 CALPITO, JOHN CARLO BAMBILLA
11560 CALPITO, SYDER LEGASPI
11561 CALPO, JANELLE BLANCA ALSAEN
11562 CALPO, LEANN CONIEGA
11563 CALPOTURA, AILEEN ALCAIDE
11564 CALSADA, JECERY TOQUIRO
11565 CALSIYAO, ALMERA BALANGGAO
11566 CALUAG, RALPH ANDREI VERGARA
11567 CALUB, JESSICA PE
11568 CALUB, MAYLENE CHIQUINO
11569 CALUB, MERCHE HAPITAN
11570 CALUBAYAN, JEAN QUIRICON
11571 CALUBONG, CLARA JOY BADAJOS
11572 CALUCIN, JOHN GODFREY TAMPOC
11573 CALUCIN, JOHN MARC MANAOG
11574 CALUDUCAN, JONATHAN MARZAN
11575 CALUGAS, PRINCESS ASISTER
11576 CALUGAY, KATHLEEN MAE SANTILLAN
11577 CALUGAY, MYLA SAURA
11578 CALUGDAN, MAEBEL BARRIDO
11579 CALULOT, SAMMY PIRA
11580 CALUM, JEANN TABERNERO
11581 CALUMBA, MARY GRACE ALMENDRAS
11582 CALUMBA, RICHARD MULETA
11583 CALUMNAG, ANDREA MAGAYAM
11584 CALUMPAG, JESSA
11585 CALUMPIANO, CLEAH ANN TURLA
11586 CALUMPIANO, LEAH MAE DUMDUM
11587 CALUMPIT, BING CONSTANTINO
11588 CALUMPITA, AB GAYATGAY
11589 CALUMPONG, MARY HYACINTH LAWAG
11590 CALUNGSOD, GLENAH DE CATALINA
11591 CALUNGSOD, RAUL JR LANGOYAN
11592 CALUNOD, AUME TITAR
11593 CALUNOD, CHONA GRAVILLO
11594 CALUNOD, MA KATHERINE LUBRICO
11595 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE BALUCAN
11596 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE CARAS
11597 CALUNSAG, CLIVEN JUNE BOLASCO
11598 CALUNSAG, JESSA MAE PALACA
11599 CALUNSAG, NIN OLIVA
11600 CALUNSAG, VENES ESTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 234 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 CALUPAS, ROSA ALTARES
11602 CALURA, JERICHO PADUIT
11603 CALURA, MARK VINCENT BUSTAMANTE
11604 CALUSTRE, RECHELLE MAPUTI
11605 CALUYA, ANGELICA MAISOG
11606 CALUYAN, MARIAN JADE MODA
11607 CALUYO, BRYAN CALIMLIM
11608 CALUYO, VIVIAN VILLAMER
11609 CALUZA, JEZ OLIVIA PAQUITO
11610 CALUZA, MARIECAR GONZALES
11611 CALVADORES, AILYN ROSELLE OCENAR
11612 CALVADORES, ALENDA SOLIVEN
11613 CALVADORES, ARIZA MAE MADRID
11614 CALVADORES, OLIVER CADANO
11615 CALVADORES, SALVADOR JR ENCIO
11616 CALVARIO, CHRISTINE JOY CENTINO
11617 CALVARIO, KC ROSE CAMPOSAGRADO
11618 CALVARIO, MARY KATHLEEN ALVAREZ
11619 CALVARIO, RIC RODRIGO JR ALBIA
11620 CALVEZ, ED VINCES FAJARDO
11621 CALVIS, JEAN MARZIE PANDAN
11622 CALVO, ELYSSA MAE LLANERA
11623 CALVO, HYACINTH CALASTRE
11624 CALVO, MARY JANE GULMAYO
11625 CALVO, PRINCESS GRACE BERNAL
11626 CALWILL, HARRIANE FADEROGAYA
11627 CALWING, PETER SHANE ARANCA
11628 CALZADA, CHEERLENE PEARL IMBUIDO
11629 CALZADO, JONEL RANAS
11630 CALZADO, LADYMAE PANCHO
11631 CAMA, DARYL JIMENEZ
11632 CAMACHE, THERESE ANGELIE MAYORDOMO
11633 CAMACHO, ALBERT ABRASADO
11634 CAMACHO, ALCHE CRISLYN BAGASINA
11635 CAMACHO, ALVIN GALAGATE
11636 CAMACHO, ANGIE BAGASBAS
11637 CAMACHO, CELESTE BARRERA
11638 CAMACHO, CLARISSA REVILLAME
11639 CAMACHO, EUNICE REYES
11640 CAMACHO, GEORGE VAN RULLODA
11641 CAMACHO, HADASSAH DINGAYAN
11642 CAMACHO, KRIZEL ANNE CUYOS
11643 CAMACHO, KWENCY
11644 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO
11645 CAMACHO, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
11646 CAMACHO, NELSON JR SANDIGAN
11647 CAMACHO, PRECY ANN MANIBALE
11648 CAMACHO, SAIRAH MAE ARELLANO
11649 CAMACHO, SHAHIDA MUNIM
11650 CAMACHO, SHEILA MAE TORNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 235 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 CAMAD, OMAIRA MALACO
11652 CAMADDO, KARLA PAULA
11653 CAMADO, PHILIP DAN MANSANADES
11654 CAMAG, ABDULBAYAN DUCAY
11655 CAMAHALAN, ELIZA MAE BARTOLOME
11656 CAMAHALAN, JANNET BIRONDO
11657 CAMAING, IVY JEAN BRAGAIS
11658 CAMAJALAN, JACQUILYN BASILISCO
11659 CAMAL, FARHANAH DATU-DACULA
11660 CAMALLA, CARL JUDE RODRIGO
11661 CAMALLA, SHEILA DE CASTRO
11662 CAMALLAN, DARLYN MAE CADANGIN
11663 CAMALUDIN, SAJAR RODEN NARRAZID
11664 CAMAMA, NAIRA ABBAS
11665 CAMANAY, C J FAITH CALISE
11666 CAMANCE, MARY ROSE CAPUYAN
11667 CAMANCHO, MA KATRINA POLICARPIO
11668 CAMANGA, LADY DIANNE BAUTISTA
11669 CAMANIA, EMMA JAVIER
11670 CAMANO, MARLOU PUGOY
11671 CAMANSI, FRANKLIN DURAN
11672 CAMANSI, MAYBELLE TENAJEROS
11673 CAMANTIGUE, KATE MAEVEL EBUENGA
11674 CAMANZO, MAE CORLIGN BARING
11675 CAMAONGAY, GIAN KARL MORENO
11676 CAMARA, JAMES CARLOS SAN DIEGO
11677 CAMARA, JOSRAEL JAMES ESTRADA
11678 CAMARA, PETER JAMES ESTRADA
11679 CAMARAO, ANGELICA NIGPARANON
11680 CAMARAO, BEA ROSE SURIBEN
11681 CAMARAO, JOSHUA JAN LINDOG
11682 CAMARAO, NIKAEL MALANA
11683 CAMARAUAN, CESAR JR SORIANO
11684 CAMARIN, JODEL NIÑOFRANCO
11685 CAMARINES, LEMAR RONTOS
11686 CAMARISTA, YZIEL JANE PAPA
11687 CAMARQUEZ, MICAH BANDAO
11688 CAMASO, JEMIMAH TABUCOL
11689 CAMASO, JENILYN CASTILLO
11690 CAMASO, RUBY FE JUNIO
11691 CAMASURA, ARLEEN PALALLOS
11692 CAMASURA, HEIDEE JANE RIVAMONTE
11693 CAMAT, FRINZ DOMINIC MALUBAY
11694 CAMATA, DHARWIN BELARMINO
11695 CAMATA, FE MARIE CARDINO
11696 CAMATA, MAILA DACUYA
11697 CAMAY, CHARLENE REVILLA
11698 CAMAY, MARY NICOLLE ESPINOSA
11699 CAMAY, NIÑA GOC-ONG
11700 CAMAY, RICHELLE ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 236 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 CAMAY, VIA BHEBS CAÑA
11702 CAMAYANG, ARBEN GIBSON GABRILLO
11703 CAMAYANG, CHRISTER ABOGADO
11704 CAMAYANG, PATRICK ISRAEL
11705 CAMAYMAYAN, CHRISLIE PABLICO
11706 CAMAYODO, KIZZY MHAE SAMPANI
11707 CAMAYUDO, JONALYN ESTILLENA
11708 CAMAÑERO, LEA MAE PILIPINO
11709 CAMBA, JENNIFER ANNE ASIS
11710 CAMBA, JOLINA NAVOS
11711 CAMBA, LAARNI MARZO
11712 CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA
11713 CAMBA, MARCK ZALDY OLICIA
11714 CAMBA, MARISOL KINE
11715 CAMBA, ROMALYN SITJAR
11716 CAMBA, SHAARI LANZON
11717 CAMBANGAY, JANE BOYLES
11718 CAMBANGAY, JANET PISCOS
11719 CAMBANGAY, MAURIEN JOY FERNANDEZ
11720 CAMBARIJAN, ANNALOU RELLIN
11721 CAMBARIJAN, EDGARDO JR LEQUIGAN
11722 CAMBARIJAN, RISA AMACA
11723 CAMBAS, CHATERINE RAMOS
11724 CAMBAY, ALVEGIA ADRIANO
11725 CAMBAYA, CATHERINE HERMOSO
11726 CAMBAYA, EDENLY JANE DUMALE
11727 CAMBAYA, JENEFFER CASAS
11728 CAMBAYA, JOSE JR SIAO
11729 CAMBE, KAREN SAVILLA
11730 CAMBE, MARICAR SALVADOR
11731 CAMBEL, HONEY JEANNE
11732 CAMBEL, MARYANN MOLARTO
11733 CAMBONGA, ALEXANDRA MAE ZAFE
11734 CAMBONGA, REMALIN BAJADO
11735 CAMBONGGA, SHILOH JEEN
11736 CAMBRI, DOMINIC ANGELO PAMITTAN
11737 CAMBRI, HAZEL MAE QUIGAO
11738 CAMBRONERO, JULIUS ABRAZALDO
11739 CAMDAS, MARICEL MATSO
11740 CAMELA, GERALDREY TULOP
11741 CAMELLO, JENNY DEE CAMILO
11742 CAMELOTES, PRINCE RECAPENTE
11743 CAMENTING, MARJORIE ESCARLAN
11744 CAMERO, MARIEL CARRETERO
11745 CAMERO, MARY JEKIE VERIÑA
11746 CAMEROS, KRISTA MIMA VIDAL
11747 CAMEYOG, MATTHEW CULLEN ESCOLANO
11748 CAMHIT, DENVER CUH-ING
11749 CAMIDE, ROEL DUKEY
11750 CAMIGUING, MARY GRACE AQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 237 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 CAMILING, MARY ROSE CALANDA
11752 CAMILLER, JOEY TIBRE
11753 CAMILLER, KIMBERLY CABALANG
11754 CAMILO, DAISY ROSE CALO
11755 CAMILO, LANICA GEM PARAISO
11756 CAMILO, MARJORIE MAE
11757 CAMILO, REAH PALER
11758 CAMILO, ROMEO JR TIMBAL
11759 CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE TAM
11760 CAMILON, KRISHALICE BLASQUILLO
11761 CAMILOSA, JAMES ABNER OLAIVAR
11762 CAMINADE, ANA FE SUMIPO
11763 CAMINADE, ANA LOVELY MARI
11764 CAMINADE, MILCA ABAPO
11765 CAMINADE, SHERLY BAJENTING
11766 CAMINCE, ANGEL KAYE OÑEZ
11767 CAMINERO, RAE CRISTINE TUBALADO
11768 CAMINERO, RICKS DINIM GAMUS
11769 CAMINGAO, CHERRY GAIL SILGAS
11770 CAMINGAWAN, JESSA ANGELES
11771 CAMINGAWAN, MA ELLIZA ONGTANGCO
11772 CAMINGAWAN, MERRY ROSE ATIS
11773 CAMINO, ANAMYRTH CRIS BARTOLOME
11774 CAMINO, JEFFREY CAMAS
11775 CAMINOS, DONNA POBLADOR
11776 CAMINS, PAULA MARIA BEATRICE GONZALES
11777 CAMINSE, CRISTY JOY TEMBLOR
11778 CAMINSI, NIÑO FLORANTE NIODA
11779 CAMIQUE, RAJIE CANTOMAYOR
11780 CAMISOLA, REBIE JOY DE GUZMAN
11781 CAMIT, ELLEN BEL TUMANGDAY
11782 CAMIT, RASCILE MAY CABILLAN
11783 CAMITAN, CENEN RESYL MAÑAGO
11784 CAMIWET, GENESIS PRAISE TOMAS
11785 CAMLIAN, TRACY LANCE TONOLETE
11786 CAMMA, KRIZA JOY ALIYAS
11787 CAMMAYO, ANJEANETTE JUAN
11788 CAMO, MAJAN KARESS QUITAIN
11789 CAMODOC, ROGELYN VALENZUELA
11790 CAMOGAO, CHARLENE HERBAS
11791 CAMOGAO, ROSIE MYRNA TOYCO
11792 CAMOMOT, APPLE MAE PADING
11793 CAMOMOT, JOHN ANGELO DECIPULO
11794 CAMONAYAN, IZOBELLE SIRIBAN
11795 CAMONGOL, JOSAPHAT BANUELOS
11796 CAMONIAS, CHERRY LYNN PASTORANO
11797 CAMORAL, GEORGELYN ROBREDILLO
11798 CAMORO, RHEA APAS
11799 CAMOSE, JANINE ARAÑA
11800 CAMOTA, CASANDRA PINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 238 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 CAMOTA, KESSEN MAE PETALLO
11802 CAMOTA, RHENACEL CUSTODIO
11803 CAMOÑAS, MARICAR LUBRICO
11804 CAMPAAN, ROGELINE GAMONES
11805 CAMPANAN, EDDEN MAYOR
11806 CAMPANER, DESSA MAE AMADO
11807 CAMPANER, LEA SIAROT
11808 CAMPANER, VANESSA GARZON
11809 CAMPANG, AZINETH BALADJAY
11810 CAMPANG, HANNAH MAE MEJICO
11811 CAMPANG, MICHAEL CONCHA
11812 CAMPANILLA, NORVEEN SALVADOR
11813 CAMPANO, CARLO GABRIEL PADAYOGDOG
11814 CAMPAYAN, JOJIE MARBAS
11815 CAMPAÑA, JOHN MERK VILLAR
11816 CAMPAÑA, MIGUELITA CANOY
11817 CAMPECIÑO, NATHANIEL DAVE SESCON
11818 CAMPILAN, JEILNAMIE NAWONG
11819 CAMPILAN, MARIA MITCH PANCHO
11820 CAMPILIS, DELIA LIGLIGEN
11821 CAMPILLOS, KATHERINE RECI
11822 CAMPIT, MAEBELYN ONOYA
11823 CAMPO, ANGELOU SANATA
11824 CAMPO, JENNY GRACE CERVANTES
11825 CAMPO, JEROME LUNA
11826 CAMPO, JOVIELYN AMAHOY
11827 CAMPO, JOY AUSTRIA
11828 CAMPO, KARINA SALCEDO
11829 CAMPOMANES, CRISTY MAE LARGADO
11830 CAMPOMANES, KARREN CLAIRE GALAGALA
11831 CAMPOMANES, LALAINE BORIGON
11832 CAMPOREDONDO, JENNY GERODIAS
11833 CAMPOS, ANGEL MAE HO
11834 CAMPOS, ARIS CORTEZ
11835 CAMPOS, BABY JANE FERRER
11836 CAMPOS, CAREN JOY CLEMENTE
11837 CAMPOS, CRISTINE QUIJADA
11838 CAMPOS, GLADYS MILLOS
11839 CAMPOS, HANNAH MIKAELA PAGUIO
11840 CAMPOS, JETRO BOLO
11841 CAMPOS, JOCELYN PRECIOSO
11842 CAMPOS, KRISTINE MAE LUCERO
11843 CAMPOS, MA DAISY ESTEBAN
11844 CAMPOS, RENIEL ABULOC
11845 CAMPOS, ROBERTO JR GUIBONE
11846 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN ALORA
11847 CAMPOS, SHAINA DE LA CRUZ
11848 CAMPOS, SHIELA MAY BALAGAT
11849 CAMPOSAGRADO, MYLENE CATERA
11850 CAMPOSAGRADO, PRINCESS NICOLE HIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 239 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 CAMPOSANO, ARIEL LOBRIGO
11852 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY ANN ALBONA
11853 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY MAE MATIMBOL
11854 CAMPOSANO, JAYSON SARABIA
11855 CAMPOSANO, JIAN DORDAS
11856 CAMPOSANO, KEN GEVELA
11857 CAMPOSANO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
11858 CAMPOSANO, MIKAELA MAGNO
11859 CAMPOY, ANA JANE OLLANI
11860 CAMPUGAN, FERLIX CHRISTIAN POGOY
11861 CAMPUSO, JHELLY ROSE AMAHAN
11862 CAMPUSO, ROLDAN CADOSALE
11863 CAMRAL, JOSE VANNY ALINSANGAO
11864 CAMSOL, MECAILA SALUDARES
11865 CAMSON, MERRY SWETH DUMLAO
11866 CAMU, MAE VILLANUEVA
11867 CAMUA, JERZIZA JANE SORIANO
11868 CAMUNGAO, MARIANNE ERICA GARCIA
11869 CAMUS, ELLEN JANE ALIDON
11870 CAMUS, MICHELLE ILDEFONSO
11871 CAMUTIN, NICHELLE ANN CIRIA
11872 CANA, KUDZAIPE SABANG
11873 CANABE, ANGELICA LAUTA
11874 CANABE, CHRISTINE JOY PAGUIO
11875 CANABE, JOHN BENNETH ARPON
11876 CANABE, MARICRIS SANCAJO
11877 CANABE, ROCHAN AGBAY
11878 CANACIO, ANA MAY ESPALLARDO
11879 CANACO, JOEL COROS
11880 CANADA, VANESSA MAE ANCOG
11881 CANAG, JESSA MAE MOBEDA
11882 CANAL, JOHNLENN TORENO
11883 CANALEJA, RONALYN LAGARTOS
11884 CANALES, AIANA DIXIE BARBARONA
11885 CANALES, ARA JANE CANTALEJO
11886 CANALES, ARIANNE JOY DAO
11887 CANALES, ERWIN DEPALUBOS
11888 CANALES, JERVIES MODESTO
11889 CANALES, MANILYN VILLAPOS
11890 CANALES, MARIA LIZZA AMADEO
11891 CANALES, MYRA LAGUNA
11892 CANALES, ROCHELLE
11893 CANAM, SHERLY MAE VILLAFLOR
11894 CANAMA, GIN LOU GAPOL
11895 CANAMA, JOY LINDY ENIEGO
11896 CANAMA, MARY ROSE CARABIO
11897 CANAMAN, JOMIEL DOROJA
11898 CANANGCA-AN, JIBAN ACABO
11899 CANANIA, RHEA GARCIA
11900 CANAP, NEIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 240 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 CANAPIT, YSABELLE GALBAN
11902 CANARE, NIKKO DANIEL IZON
11903 CANAREJO, DENIB JESS CAPIO
11904 CANARIA, JOSEPH LAMADRID
11905 CANARIA, MARIEL CONDE
11906 CANARIA, REX CRIBE
11907 CANARIA, XENIA PORTIA LOMABAS
11908 CANARICIO, MARK JERIC LABRADOR
11909 CANASA, SHE CASTAÑARES
11910 CANASTRA, RONN LESTER BUCIO
11911 CANATO, HANILYN MELIZ
11912 CANATOY, CHRISTY DALIGDIG
11913 CANATOY, JASMIN JOY SARTIN
11914 CANATOY, KRISTINE KAYE PITOGO
11915 CANATUAN, MA KIMBERLY GOTLADERA
11916 CANAVE, HAZEL RAMONES
11917 CANAWAY, SHEILLA MARIE SATOQUIA
11918 CANCEJO, JEFTIE PALTEP
11919 CANCEJO, ROCHELLE GACIAS
11920 CANCEJO, YOVIE CORNELIO
11921 CANCELA, DONWIN SAPO
11922 CANCER, KARL ANGELO TALAMERA
11923 CANCER, TRISHA ISABEL SANTUA
11924 CANCERAN, GERLY MAE PADRE
11925 CANCERAN, GLENN PARAS
11926 CANCILAO, LANIE JANE CEDRO
11927 CANCILLER, MARICON DOQUE
11928 CANCINO, ALYZZA MARIE ANCHETA
11929 CANCINO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
11930 CANCIO, GILMORE MANIULIT
11931 CANCIO, JOHANNA CAROL DE GUIA
11932 CANCISIO, RONALYN DOMINGO
11933 CANDA, JESSICA MAE ATON
11934 CANDA, SHEENA MAE MARASIGAN
11935 CANDAR, GERALDINE
11936 CANDARE, MARICEL TORNO
11937 CANDATU, HANENA MANABTAB
11938 CANDELA, RUEL JR LAGAHIT
11939 CANDELANZA, VIA JANE VILLARAGO
11940 CANDELARIA, ARYETH JANE SILONG
11941 CANDELARIA, CHARMAINE MAGISTRADO
11942 CANDELARIA, CINDY FRANCISCO
11943 CANDELARIA, DECATERINA GASMIN
11944 CANDELARIA, ERYL RAMOS
11945 CANDELARIA, JESSA GONZALES
11946 CANDELARIA, KARLA JOY BALANGIT
11947 CANDELARIA, MARY JANE BALINGBING
11948 CANDELARIA, RAVEN SANTOS
11949 CANDELARIA, RUBY REGIDOR
11950 CANDELARIO, CARLO MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 241 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 CANDELARIO, ERWIN ALMODAL
11952 CANDELARIO, MIRA GEM SIBBALUCA
11953 CANDELASA, SHERMIE TACLOBAN
11954 CANDIA, GABRIEL CAUSAPIN
11955 CANDIA, IVY BALOLONG
11956 CANDIA, JAYMAR LAURIE
11957 CANDIA, JUDY ANN ATAY
11958 CANDIA, JUSTINE RHEL ALBOR
11959 CANDIDATO, JOHN LAURIO
11960 CANDIDATO, MA MAY MORENO
11961 CANDIDO, ALVIN VILLAS
11962 CANDIDO, ANGEL GELANTAGA-AN
11963 CANDIDO, CLARITA LEONARDO
11964 CANDIDO, GLYZA SILAWAN
11965 CANDIDO, JERREYCA BANTILAN
11966 CANDIDO, JESSY ROSE DOMINGUEZ
11967 CANDIDO, JOHN SYREL ROLDAN
11968 CANDIDO, PAOLA ESPIÑA
11969 CANDIDO, RHEA MAE HERMOCILLA
11970 CANDIDO, SHERRY ANN SABARICOS
11971 CANDIDO, VERNA NOBLE
11972 CANDIDO, WELIA VILLAS
11973 CANDIDO, ZENIA MARIE CASPE
11974 CANDILANZA, IVA MAE OMA-AN
11975 CANDO, JOSE PAULO MELGAR
11976 CANDO, MEL ALCANTARA
11977 CANDO, YUAN JADE PELAYO
11978 CANDOLE, JOYREN TAGUIBE
11979 CANDOLE, MICAH EUREEN VILLANUEVA
11980 CANDONGO, JESSAMAE CARITATIVO
11981 CANDONTOL, CARREN MHAREZ SAGOT
11982 CANDOR, KARISSE LOZADA
11983 CANDOR, KIM CAMILLE INSUYA
11984 CANDUYAS, YVAIN PANAS
11985 CANE, JOMAR GALIA
11986 CANELA, SHEINA FE NOVELA
11987 CANEN, MAIRE CHERISSE DAWN PEREZ
11988 CANENCIA, JOANA LEY MAR DAGOC
11989 CANEO, PATRICE GRACE ALPAY
11990 CANGAYAO, JERRY LIM
11991 CANGAYO, JOZCEL ZORILLA
11992 CANGCANG, KAREN KAWI
11993 CANGCO, REYNALDO JR FELIZARTA
11994 CANIBAN, MARLON LAHAYLAHAY
11995 CANIBAN, MARVIN MANALUZ
11996 CANICO, MARIANIE POGATA
11997 CANICULA, MA LUISA OLMEDA
11998 CANILANG, ALJON PATOLIN
11999 CANILANG, RIA JUGADORA
12000 CANILANG, SHIRLEY FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 242 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 CANILAO, CATHERINE RAZO
12002 CANILAO, CHARLOTTE MORALES
12003 CANILLA, HONEY JEAN FUYONAN
12004 CANINDO, HAZEL JOY SOLILAPSE
12005 CANINDO, MARC JOSEPH HINTAY
12006 CANING, JUCHEL PADOLINA
12007 CANINO, KIM ANGEL SAMPAGA
12008 CANIO, EMELITO BALANSAG
12009 CANITES, IME CADILO
12010 CANIVEL, MHERY ANA TAMARAY
12011 CANJA, JOHN BIANSON
12012 CANJA, MA SHIENA GUARINO
12013 CANJA, REYMART JUNTADO
12014 CANJA, SALLY AMOR PALOMATA
12015 CANLAPAN, DONA JANE DE LANA
12016 CANLAPAN, PRINCESS JENITA IBE
12017 CANLAS, ANGELIKA MAMANGUN
12018 CANLAS, CANDICE RACHEL ULOB
12019 CANLAS, DIANA MAGISTRADO
12020 CANLAS, ERIKA MARTINEZ
12021 CANLAS, FAYSELA DEBORAH FERNANDEZ
12022 CANLAS, GLORY MAE FLORES
12023 CANLAS, HOSSANNA LAPUZ
12024 CANLAS, JANSEN DELOS SANTOS
12025 CANLAS, JENVER ALBURO
12026 CANLAS, LIBERTIE SAMPANG
12027 CANLAS, MARIE CLAIRE PARTIDO
12028 CANLAS, MICHAEL DIZON
12029 CANLAS, ROWENA VILLAVICENCIO
12030 CANLAS, RUEL JR HEGUERA
12031 CANLAS, SHANTELLE SANTOS
12032 CANLIT, ELVIS JR LEGASPI
12033 CANNU, AIZA RAMOS
12034 CANO, ANGELICA VIBAL
12035 CANO, ANNA CRISTINA ASIS
12036 CANO, APPLE JANE PAHULAYA
12037 CANO, ARNOLD CALISIN
12038 CANO, FERLYN JOY GALICHA
12039 CANO, JAMAICA ANNE SALES
12040 CANO, KAREN ERONICO
12041 CANO, LEDIE TANDAAN
12042 CANO, VERONICA MAE DAROL
12043 CANO-OG, LAIZA MAGDADARO
12044 CANOMAY, MA QUEENIE DENAPO
12045 CANONA, AIRA NICA VARGAS
12046 CANONCE, DIVINA BELLO
12047 CANONCE, RUTH DANCALAN
12048 CANONES, JOHN LLOYD ORIACEL
12049 CANONG, REMIA DENOSTA
12050 CANONIGO, JACKIELOU CAIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 243 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 CANONIGO, JAN DARYL MIRALLES
12052 CANONIGO, JENET TANILON
12053 CANONIGO, JOHN THOMAS SURBAN
12054 CANONIGO, MA TERESA AÑOSA
12055 CANONIGO, REGINE ABALOS
12056 CANONO, JUDITH CARMONA
12057 CANONO, MARIEL CAGAPE
12058 CANONOY, ARVIN CHRISTOPHER ZAFICO
12059 CANONOY, JOANNA MAE FORMARAN
12060 CANONOY, VANESSA
12061 CANOPIN, ANALYN SANTOS
12062 CANOVAS, AGNES FLORES
12063 CANOY, ALICIA CAÑAS
12064 CANOY, ALJE MARIE MIRAFUENTES
12065 CANOY, AMIE GRACE GESTA
12066 CANOY, ANGELIE CELMAR
12067 CANOY, CHARLES JOHANN HIOCA
12068 CANOY, CLARISSA DESPE
12069 CANOY, DARLENE CONGCONG
12070 CANOY, FLORDELIS TURA
12071 CANOY, FLORECAR PACALDO
12072 CANOY, FRITZ JAY LADA
12073 CANOY, GERLY TILABANGCO
12074 CANOY, JENEVA ESCOLTURA
12075 CANOY, JONA MAE RIVERA
12076 CANOY, LIEZL DACALOS
12077 CANOY, LODIE MAY TRASONA
12078 CANOY, MARIANIE MAHINAY
12079 CANOY, PAUL CEDRIC DAQUEL
12080 CANOY, ROLAND
12081 CANOY, STEPHANIE MACABIHAG
12082 CANOZA, AIRISH JOY BEQUILLO
12083 CANOZA, KEIL MARONNE DELA CRUZ
12084 CANQUE, DANICA ANFONE
12085 CANQUE, JOHN DAVE VILLARIN
12086 CANQUE, WILLIAM SAPANTA
12087 CANSANCIO, ROSELYN PUAQUE
12088 CANSANG, REVICA WANAN
12089 CANSECO, KAYE MARIE VARGAS
12090 CANSECO, MARIA KATRIEN GRAGEDA
12091 CANSINO, BENJIE SANTOS
12092 CANSINO, MA KIELA PALUYO
12093 CANSINO, NANCY CANIÑO
12094 CANTA, AR-JAY DE VILLA
12095 CANTABACO, SHAINA GRACE BRABAT
12096 CANTADA, RONA GEPULANE
12097 CANTAGO, CLARISSE SUSON
12098 CANTAGO, GLENN GORRERO
12099 CANTAL, REGINE BELINO
12100 CANTALEJO, JOAN CELLS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 244 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 CANTARONA, RYAN CASINGCA
12102 CANTAY, RODERICK RUIZ
12103 CANTEL, REY ANGGOT
12104 CANTERA, HAZEL CARINGAL
12105 CANTERO, FELY YAMSON
12106 CANTERO, PAOLO RICO RAMIREZ
12107 CANTEVEROS, JOESYL LAROBES
12108 CANTIL, JESSABEL ABALOS
12109 CANTIL, JHON BRYAN JINTALAN
12110 CANTIL, MARJORIE YBARSABAL
12111 CANTIL, MARK HERONE ANDALES
12112 CANTIL, MICHAEL ALICAYA
12113 CANTILA, CHRISTINE MAE CAMIRO
12114 CANTILA, LIZA ALBURO
12115 CANTILLANA, JACKIE LYN FACTOR
12116 CANTILLAS, JOHN PAUL ENSOMO
12117 CANTILLAS, SHENA MAE PANILAG
12118 CANTILLO, DHENMARK CALVO
12119 CANTINA, JESSA ABOGADO
12120 CANTO, MARECIL QUITONG
12121 CANTO, MARY JAY SUERTE
12122 CANTO, MEILIN TAN
12123 CANTO, SALVIE NICHOLE CABARLES
12124 CANTOMAYOR, JHEMMUEL PIGON
12125 CANTOMAYOR, MARIEL ALIDO
12126 CANTON, IDA MARIE ESCOLANO
12127 CANTON, ROWENA VILORCA
12128 CANTONAO, GEZEL SANCOVER
12129 CANTONG, ALONA ALFORQUE
12130 CANTONG, LENRELL IVAN PASETES
12131 CANTONG, PAMELA CASTILLO
12132 CANTOR, GRACE JOY CATACUTAN
12133 CANTOR, LAIRRIZA SARMIENTO
12134 CANTOR, LALAINE DOMANICO
12135 CANTOR, MARK JOWEL ALVAREZ
12136 CANTORIA, CRISELLE VIVIEN CAO
12137 CANTORIA, CRISTOVER DELOS SANTOS
12138 CANTORNA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
12139 CANTORNE, ADELEINE OCCIANO
12140 CANTORNE, AIRA GASPAR
12141 CANTORNE, BEA BORJA
12142 CANTORNE, ELOISA ELIZABETH BANDE
12143 CANTORNE, MARY MAE RUBIN
12144 CANTOS, ANNALIE PADING
12145 CANTOS, CHARRITY POSTRADO
12146 CANTOS, DESIREE MINDANAO
12147 CANTOS, LIONESA ABALO
12148 CANTOS, MARJEL HELEN
12149 CANTOS, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
12150 CANTRE, ELBERT JOHN OMANDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 245 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 CANTUBA, JULIET FRANCO
12152 CANTUNAO, SHAINA CATALAN
12153 CANUEL, LERMA SALCEDO
12154 CANUEL, RUBEN JR PACHICA
12155 CANULO, HANNAH SABUERO
12156 CANUNAYON, SHERELIE LLUBIT
12157 CANUTO, AUMAR BACATAN
12158 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ
12159 CANUTO, KENDRICK ANTHONY FAUSTINO
12160 CANUTO, LLYOD LLYNDEL BERJAME
12161 CANUTO, SANDRA AWAS
12162 CAO, DENVIE MAE PELAEZ
12163 CAO, JAMIELYN CASTRO
12164 CAO, MARIEVIC BAUTISTA
12165 CAO, MARY JANE OPULENCIA
12166 CAO, REYMOND BUETA
12167 CAO-WAT, CHERRY LYKA BALONZO
12168 CAOENG, VANAICA GHEA MANUEL
12169 CAOILE, ANGEL LANE MILARPES
12170 CAOILE, ARMANI HEAVENIELLE CABAUATAN
12171 CAOILE, CHRISTIAN JAY COLLADO
12172 CAOILE, CY CAMILLE ESPADILLA
12173 CAOILE, KAZZEL KAYE CRUZ
12174 CAOILE, PATRICIA BIANCA SEVILLA
12175 CAOILI, BEN BAO-ANAN
12176 CAOLA, IVY GICOLE
12177 CAONES, ANGELICA LOMALAOS
12178 CAONES, RONEL SOLAÑA
12179 CAONTAO, JUDERIC MANGUIRAN
12180 CAORTE, JONALY CAHULOGAN
12181 CAORTE, MARIA ADALINA BEJARIN
12182 CAORTE, RACHEL CABONILAS
12183 CAOYONAN, KATRINA SABES
12184 CAP-ATAN, RAYMAR LARE
12185 CAPA, ERNAL CIERVA
12186 CAPA, GUEMARIE ANN SARDIDO
12187 CAPA, MICHELLE BRAVO
12188 CAPA, SHAINA VILLANUEVA
12189 CAPABLANCA, CHRISTINE MAIT
12190 CAPABLANCA, MARIA LORESA ISABEL FLORES
12191 CAPACETE, KIM IRISH MARCA
12192 CAPACIA, GENELLE PUNIO
12193 CAPACIA, GLADYS RUEDAS
12194 CAPACIA, NIÑA CHAIRA ANCHOREZ
12195 CAPACIA, PRINCESS YVONNE LADERAS
12196 CAPADA, ANJELICA LOSAURO
12197 CAPADISO, RUBY JANE SALVO
12198 CAPADNGAN, NEDIME CANTIBEROS
12199 CAPADOCIA, ELMAE HOPE PANDIÑO
12200 CAPAGALAN, CRISTY JOY TERENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 246 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 CAPAGAS, GEORGIE JOVEN
12202 CAPAGCUAN, DHANIEL SARMIENTO
12203 CAPAL, JOHN REY BURI
12204 CAPALA, CECILIA CARREON
12205 CAPALA, JOHARA MAE DE LA CERNA
12206 CAPALES, RITA BALLETA
12207 CAPALIT, JINKY SALARIO
12208 CAPALLA, ELAINE GRACE LAMERA
12209 CAPALLA, JEFF MARK
12210 CAPANANG, ROCHELLE MAE VERGARA
12211 CAPANAS, JONALYN CENTENO
12212 CAPANGPANGAN, JAYA MAE CAPARAL
12213 CAPANGPANGAN, KIMBERLY TAYONE
12214 CAPANGPANGAN, RANNEL MURCIA
12215 CAPANGPANGAN, ZIANNE ASOK
12216 CAPANPAN, JANICE GAGARIN
12217 CAPANZANA, JOHN VINCENT CONTRERAS
12218 CAPAO, ADORA SAGNOY
12219 CAPARAL, MARY JANE LAURE
12220 CAPARAS, BLESSED JOY CANILAO
12221 CAPARAS, CHRISTLE MARIE LAQUINDANUM
12222 CAPARAS, KEEMVERLY BERNARDO
12223 CAPARAS, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
12224 CAPARAS, MARIE ELAINE BELARMINO
12225 CAPARAS, MIRACLE MAE GARCIA
12226 CAPARAS, RIZALYN RODRIGUEZ
12227 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR ALEMANIA
12228 CAPARAS, SHAIRA FAE SALAZAR
12229 CAPARAS, SHERILOU ACEDERA
12230 CAPARAS, SITTY NOR PAGRANGAN
12231 CAPARIC, CHERRY WYN TORRES
12232 CAPAROS, RUBIE ANN LABAN
12233 CAPARRO, LEAH GRACE JOY
12234 CAPARROS, ERIKA MAY APO
12235 CAPARROS, NIKKI NICOLE MAGALONG
12236 CAPARROSO, JOSHUA CERBITO
12237 CAPASILAN, ROSENETH DAGOLDOLAN
12238 CAPATAYAN, PATRICK JAN NALANGAN
12239 CAPATE, MARK JUPITER ADATO
12240 CAPATE, RENCIE VIA DIAZ
12241 CAPATE, RUBY LIZA MELLA
12242 CAPATI, DONIMAR NICCOLE CANLAS
12243 CAPAWING, MERIAM GRACE ARCENIO
12244 CAPAZ, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
12245 CAPE, FEYMIE VILLE MUYCO
12246 CAPE, JESSAH MARIE CASTRO
12247 CAPE, JOSE NIÑO CASTRO
12248 CAPE, MARIEL LIZA OBTIAL
12249 CAPE, RENALYN CAPANAS
12250 CAPELLAN, MILCAH OLIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 247 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 CAPERIÑA, ALDRENETTE EREÑO
12252 CAPEÑA, ARVIEN COLLADO
12253 CAPICIO, SOWILA CALIMLIM
12254 CAPILE, JOSEPHINE BACASMO
12255 CAPILEÑO, HELEN HAYAG
12256 CAPILI, MARICAR CAYUBIT
12257 CAPILI, MARY JOY REMOJO
12258 CAPILITAN, ANDREW CESTINA
12259 CAPILITAN, CRISZEL FELICILDA
12260 CAPILITAN, GLENDMORE DORIA
12261 CAPILITAN, JIANEN FRUTA
12262 CAPILITAN, JOHN LORD LELIS
12263 CAPILITAN, RHEAMAE REBUCAS
12264 CAPILLA, PATRICE DIANE SAGA
12265 CAPIN, ALICE PEÑA
12266 CAPIN, RICA MASAPOL
12267 CAPIN, ROSITA TOLOD
12268 CAPIN, SHELAMIE NARVASA
12269 CAPINIG, JANICE BOMBALES
12270 CAPINIG, MECHELLE SANGGO
12271 CAPINLAC, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
12272 CAPINPIN, NATHANIELL CORPUZ
12273 CAPIO, ROSELL GRACE AZORES
12274 CAPIO, ZANDRA MOSCOSO
12275 CAPIOSO, CECILE JOY VALENTIN
12276 CAPIRAL, LENARD JEFFERSON ESPINO
12277 CAPIRAL, SHELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
12278 CAPISNON, DEXTER ANO-OS
12279 CAPISONDA, PRINCESS RAÑA
12280 CAPISPISAN, AGNES SALUDARES
12281 CAPISTRANO, CLOIE KAMILLE NAVARRO
12282 CAPISTRANO, IRISH JOY RANA
12283 CAPISTRANO, JOAN ADOR
12284 CAPISTRANO, JOANNA BELLE CECILIA
12285 CAPISTRANO, JOHN LLOYD PERCIL
12286 CAPISTRANO, JONNA MAE SARSONA
12287 CAPISTRANO, JUNIORA MARIE LIBUMFACIL
12288 CAPISTRANO, KATHRINE JOY LEONARDO
12289 CAPISTRANO, LAWRENCE GALISING
12290 CAPISTRANO, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
12291 CAPISTRANO, ROSEME JANE RUMBAOA
12292 CAPISTRANO, VANESSA ALINGASA
12293 CAPITAN, JOSHUA MATANGUIHAN
12294 CAPITLE, CHENNIE MALINAO
12295 CAPITLE, JANICE TACALAN
12296 CAPITLE, JAY ANN TACALAN
12297 CAPITLE, JHONREIL CAPONPON
12298 CAPITO, JANICE CALURASAN
12299 CAPITO, JONALYN DORDULO
12300 CAPITO, LILYMAR PASTRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 248 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 CAPIZ, JAY-R DIGUITO
12302 CAPIÑA, JUNIE ROSS ABAD
12303 CAPOBRES, CARLO NARAJA
12304 CAPON, CHARLENE LUMINTAD
12305 CAPON, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
12306 CAPONES, DOMINICK ARCEO
12307 CAPONES, IRISH CLAIRE MAGDARAOG
12308 CAPONES, NORMAN LIAD
12309 CAPONGCOL, JONIELYN VALIENTE
12310 CAPONPON, LYRNA JOYCE ACLAN
12311 CAPONPON, MARIBEL DE LEON
12312 CAPOQUIAN, MA MARICAR CULIPANO
12313 CAPOQUIAN, MARY ANN TURADO
12314 CAPORAL, LORELIE LATOZA
12315 CAPOY, GUADALUPE JR JOVITA
12316 CAPOY, MICHELLE ANNE
12317 CAPOY, NIKKIE ELLA ALBANO
12318 CAPTA, DESIREE PANUNCIAL
12319 CAPUA, GLORIEN MAE GABAT
12320 CAPUCION, ROSALIE MAE SARGENTO
12321 CAPUL, KELLY
12322 CAPULAS, ROBELLE LYN ACAY
12323 CAPULE, NICOLE BALINGIT
12324 CAPULI, CHELSEA DREW GIANAN
12325 CAPULO, AFLE CABANILLA
12326 CAPULO, JESSA MAE SERVAS
12327 CAPULONG, DIANA VINUYA
12328 CAPULONG, JOEL AQUINO
12329 CAPULONG, JOHN MARK UBANDO
12330 CAPULONG, MOIRA LIBATIQUE
12331 CAPULONG, ROBBIE DIANNE FRANCO
12332 CAPULOT, ALMIRA OPLE
12333 CAPULSO, LYNETTE NATHALIE MABASA
12334 CAPULUNG, CRISKEY PASION
12335 CAPUNGAS, CHARISSA GAGAMA
12336 CAPUNGGAN, ROGELYN LUMAWAG
12337 CAPUNGGAN, SHARMAIN CUESTAS
12338 CAPUNO, ALMECRIS GABAS
12339 CAPUNO, CARIZA DEBUTON
12340 CAPUNO, JANUS MARI SEPAGAN
12341 CAPUNO, KARREN ROSE EQUITO
12342 CAPUNO, NOREEN LABISCASE
12343 CAPUNONG, PETER JOHN BATISLA-ON
12344 CAPURAS, DONAVILL CORDOVA
12345 CAPUTOL, ANTHONY ROBLE
12346 CAPUTOLAN, BLOBE GRACE LATO
12347 CAPUTOLAN, HEIDE RIOS
12348 CAPUTOLAN, REYANIE JUDILLA
12349 CAPUYAN, AGNES POGOY
12350 CAPUYAN, BABY JEAN SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 249 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 CAPUYAN, JANLO ANTHONY GARCIA
12352 CAPUYAN, JASPEARL CORPUS
12353 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN CODOGO
12354 CAPUYAN, LEAH MAE MALATE
12355 CAPUYAN, LORIEME RAMOS
12356 CAPUYAN, MARY FRANCIS
12357 CAPUYAN, MAY ANN MONTES
12358 CAPUYAN, NOEL PACAÑOT
12359 CAPUZ, JOY CONTRERAS
12360 CAR, CHRISTIAN QUEZADA
12361 CARA, CHARLO DOMINGO
12362 CARAAN, EARL NOEL MEDINA
12363 CARAAN, GLENDA GUTIERREZ
12364 CARAAN, JENNIFER PAGUIO
12365 CARAAN, JOHN KENNETH TAMONDONG
12366 CARAAN, OLIVIA SOLIS
12367 CARAANG, KEROBIN LUMACDAY
12368 CARAANG, RONIELYN DANAO
12369 CARABALLE, ALYSSA MAE SARZUELO
12370 CARABALLE, LORY MAE ARTUS
12371 CARABAYAS, MELCHOR ABUSO
12372 CARABBACAN, ASHVINE ILAO
12373 CARABBACAN, DIANA LEI INFANTE
12374 CARABBACAN, JULIUS BAROMA
12375 CARABBACAN, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
12376 CARABEO, ANTON MARIA FRANCESCO BESA
12377 CARABIDO, MHICA TRIBIANA
12378 CARABIDO, SHIELA BORROMEO
12379 CARABIDO, VANESSA JOIE ROCAS
12380 CARABIO, FRANCHESCA KHYL CABATAÑA
12381 CARABIO, PEARL ANGELI ALIS
12382 CARABOT, CARLA BELLE AVILA
12383 CARABUENA, MARIA SHERYL MONCADA
12384 CARABUENA, REJEAN PANDAN
12385 CARACA, CAREN JANE CATAO
12386 CARACAS, JOHN BILL YGOT
12387 CARACAS, MARK ROLAND CAÑIDO
12388 CARACE, PATRICIA MAE CACHO
12389 CARADO, RANDY CRIS MARCELINO
12390 CARAEL, MARVIN ASUMBRADO
12391 CARAEL, SHIERRA ANNE JUNASA
12392 CARAG, DIANA MARIE SAMARITA
12393 CARAG, IVY KRYSAN CASTILLO
12394 CARAG, MARLON JR PALATTAO
12395 CARAGAN, BRIXTER JOSHUA DACANAY
12396 CARAGAN, ELLA MAE CATALAN
12397 CARAIG, EDLYN MAULA
12398 CARAIG, JANE AÑONUEVO
12399 CARAIG, JEREMIE RELEVO
12400 CARAIG, MARIA TERESA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 250 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 CARAIG, PRECIOUS GRACE MORENO
12402 CARAIG, VICTOR LOUIE LLORENTE
12403 CARAJAY, ROGELIA POTANE
12404 CARALDE, ELJAY LOQUIZ
12405 CARALDE, JOYCELIN NUÑEZ
12406 CARALDE, PRINCESS MERAJANE AGAD
12407 CARALINIO, ROSE CEDRON
12408 CARALIPIO, JEROME BAGAY
12409 CARALOS, EDILBERTO JR LOPENA
12410 CARAMAT, CAROLINA LEGASPI
12411 CARAMBA, JOHN MERCADO
12412 CARAMIHAN, EVELYN MANLANGIT
12413 CARAMIHAN, MARY GRACE YORPO
12414 CARAMONTE, FLORENCE KRISHA DAYOT
12415 CARAMPATAN, IVY LEOPOLDO
12416 CARANAY, JOYCE SHAIRA BENITEZ
12417 CARANDANG, DALRYMPLE DUCAY
12418 CARANDANG, KIM ERIKA BONDAD
12419 CARANDANG, MARY JOY MARIANO
12420 CARANDANG, NADINE ANGUSTA
12421 CARANDANG, RACHEL JOY HINOLAN
12422 CARANDANG, RENZO MONTILLA
12423 CARANEL, RUEL DEQUILLO
12424 CARANO-O, BERNABE BESANA
12425 CARANTO, DANICA BAULA
12426 CARANTO, JANELLE ALEXANDRA QUILATON
12427 CARANTO, MARIA VIRGINIA DIAZ
12428 CARANTO, RUSSEL RYAN DOQUE
12429 CARANZA, MICHELLE SALVO
12430 CARANZO, ANGEL PEÑAREDONDA
12431 CARANZO, AZER PAEZ
12432 CARANZO, CHESTER DAVE NATIVIDAD
12433 CARANZO, MARIBETH BANAY BANAY
12434 CARAO, JAINE ROSE LOVENIA
12435 CARAQUEL, DIANNE CARNECER
12436 CARAS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
12437 CARAS, EMMANUEL JR VENTURA
12438 CARAS, JONAS RAMOS
12439 CARAS, MARICEL CASTROVERDE
12440 CARASAQUIT, CLARIBEL ADLAWON
12441 CARASI, MANILYN CANSERAN
12442 CARATING, KIMBERLY MAON
12443 CARATO, JONNALYN MINGUITO
12444 CARATOR, DAISY GELUA
12445 CARBA, BEVERLY FIESTA
12446 CARBADILLA, DANIEL JR YUSALINA
12447 CARBAHOSA, ALCHEN LUZA
12448 CARBAJAL, BEVERLY ANN BONGHAWAN
12449 CARBAJAL, EMERMALYN PAUNILLAN
12450 CARBAJAL, RIZZA DALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 251 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 CARBAQUIL, RHINA AMODIA
12452 CARBELLIDO, MICHELLE DEL GALLEGO
12453 CARBON, JOVEN OLIVER
12454 CARBON, MARVIE JUNE ERA
12455 CARBON, VEN ACYL GUMBAN
12456 CARBONEL, DIANA ROSE PABICO
12457 CARBONEL, JAYSON LAOP
12458 CARBONEL, KATREENE BERNALES
12459 CARBONEL, MARIA VICTORIA KATHLYN MICLAT
12460 CARBONEL, SHAMERE CARERA
12461 CARBONERA, BRYAN
12462 CARBONILLA, JESSA MONGCAL
12463 CARBONILLA, RICHELLE DACLAN
12464 CARBOS, LUDILYN MARIPOSA
12465 CARBUNGCO, ROWENA GOYALA
12466 CARCELLER, LYNIE CARPINA
12467 CARCERO, JOHN CARL PATCHES
12468 CARCERO, VINA MIRANTE
12469 CARCIDO, BERNALENE DEPOSITAR
12470 CARCOSIA, JANNAH JEAN CUIVILLAS
12471 CARCUEVA, BRENDA ANN PELIGRO
12472 CARCUEVA, CATHERINE ESDRELON
12473 CARDANO, CARL DOMINIC ORNALA
12474 CARDAÑA, ADORA DANLAG
12475 CARDAÑO, JULIE ANN RECLA
12476 CARDAÑO, ROBERT MOTLOG
12477 CARDEJON, JOB FAVILA
12478 CARDEL, KAETHLIN SHANE DIONEDA
12479 CARDENAS, CHELLY GIL ZALDARIAGA
12480 CARDENAS, KAREN MASCARIÑA
12481 CARDENAS, MARY ROSE PEDRIGOSA
12482 CARDENAS, NOEMI DELOS REYES
12483 CARDENTE, JEMARIE BAYLOSIS
12484 CARDILLO, JOSHUA CARPIS
12485 CARDINAL, REZALYN MAE SUPERIO
12486 CARDINAS, ERRAMAE SALAMAT
12487 CARDINAS, NERRISA REQUERQUE
12488 CARDINEZ, KHAREN MANANTAN
12489 CARDINOZA, KATRINA ESTRADA
12490 CARDIÑO, RACHELLE PIMENTEL
12491 CARDONA, PRISCILLA ANGELES
12492 CARDOZA, ELVINA ANGELINE AGLEHAM
12493 CARDOZA, JHUNAX LANDEROS
12494 CARE, QUEENIE KATE BUMANGLAG
12495 CARE, RICA CASTILLO
12496 CARESOSA, CHELO JANE YAP
12497 CARESOSA, JESSA MANUTA
12498 CARESTIA, JOEL REY POTULAN
12499 CARESUSA, IAN APRIL TELERON
12500 CAREY, HEIZEL MAE ALFONSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 252 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 CARGAMENTO, CHAMP LEO DIMPO
12502 CARGASON, IVAN REY CENA
12503 CARI, CLARK JUN JAMORE
12504 CARI-AN, MARISOL JOY TIÑA
12505 CARIAGA, BRIGITTE ANN GARAZA
12506 CARIAGA, CINDY DELA CRUZ
12507 CARIAGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUEVARRA
12508 CARIAGA, JACKELYN DAYAG
12509 CARIAGA, JAMIL VIDAL
12510 CARIAGA, JESSAMAE BUTANAS
12511 CARIAGA, MA ISABEL CORTEZ
12512 CARIAGA, MARIE LIZ ABU
12513 CARIAGA, MARYKNOLL DULDULAO
12514 CARIAGA, MAY ANN MARIANO
12515 CARIAGA, REANNE JOY TALAUE
12516 CARIAGA, RYAN KEN PADEN
12517 CARIAN, EVANGELICA ENGALLADO
12518 CARIAN, JUDE MICHAEL KINGSTON GAZMEN
12519 CARIAS, AGELLE BALONG
12520 CARIAS, ELIEANNE ALCANTARA
12521 CARIAS, JIMMY ENRIQUEZ
12522 CARIASO, DIANA ROSE BUCCAT
12523 CARIASO, JEFFREY VENTURA
12524 CARIASO, SOLEJOY REYES
12525 CARIAZO, AIRA MIRANDILLA
12526 CARIAZO, MARIKA YANZON
12527 CARICONGAN, IMELDA NICOLE
12528 CARIDA, FARRAH MAE OPIAR
12529 CARIDAD, JUDY ANN RAPADA
12530 CARIDAD, MARY ROSE PALAGANAS
12531 CARIDO, JE ANN GENTALLAN
12532 CARIDO, MARIFI NEBRAN
12533 CARIDO, PRECY-ANN
12534 CARIG, CHRISTINE JOY JADORMIO
12535 CARIG, ROCELLE BALTAZAR
12536 CARIG, ROSIE FLOR
12537 CARIGMA, JEAN CALIMLIM
12538 CARIGO, LOURDES ESPE
12539 CARILIMAN, IRA CHRISTINA TAGAPULOT
12540 CARILLA, CARLA NICOLE LLEVA
12541 CARILLA, LLOYD FRANCIS BELMIN
12542 CARILLA, RUSSEL MANGA
12543 CARILLO, AIRA MAE MUNDA
12544 CARILLO, CARINA SABINO
12545 CARILLO, CHAMPAGNE NICOLE LABITA
12546 CARILLO, DARLENE ROSE CAPUS
12547 CARILLO, EMELITA FABROA
12548 CARILLO, JAY-ANN GASPAR
12549 CARILLO, JERICHO ABELLA
12550 CARILLO, JESSA MAE PARAMI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 253 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 CARILLO, KATHERINE MARI CRUZ
12552 CARILLO, KIRSTIE ALLEN MATRIO
12553 CARILLO, LEA JOY MALIC
12554 CARILLO, MARIEL BUSTAMANTE
12555 CARILLO, MARVIN VALENZUELA
12556 CARILLO, MARY ROSE OBLEFIAS
12557 CARILLO, MONETTE LABETA
12558 CARILLO, THESSALONA MAY GULANE
12559 CARIN, DIOSEL ESPAÑOLA
12560 CARIN, JUSTIN KEITH LEE
12561 CARINAL, CRISTY GRACE SARAD
12562 CARINAN, JOSEPH MORENO
12563 CARINAN, MARY JANE BORAGAY
12564 CARINGAL, BERNADETH DELGADO
12565 CARINGAL, CARL KENNETH
12566 CARINGAL, DARYL JORVINA
12567 CARINGAL, DIANNE ARELLANO
12568 CARINGAL, IVY CORDOVA
12569 CARINGAL, JUSTINE LESLIE LALONGISIP
12570 CARINGAL, MARK JASON LOPEZ
12571 CARINGAL, MAUREEN SOSA
12572 CARINGAL, MELISSA CRISTOBAL
12573 CARINO, LANIE DE VERA
12574 CARINUGAN, CHARINES CARAGGAYAN
12575 CARIO, AIZA CAMINADE
12576 CARIS, HEDJARAH HADJI OMAR
12577 CARISMA, LOIDA ESPARAGOZA
12578 CARISTEA, JOYLYN JAGMIS
12579 CARITATIVO, FILIPINA BARCELONA
12580 CARIZO, WARREN PUSON
12581 CARIÑO, ALWYN SORIANO
12582 CARIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE JIMENEZ
12583 CARIÑO, CAMILLE TOBIAS
12584 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN IVAN TEMING
12585 CARIÑO, CLAIRE MUTIA
12586 CARIÑO, DANICA DUP-ET
12587 CARIÑO, DAPHNE DIANNE PULGA
12588 CARIÑO, DINAH ALBASTRO
12589 CARIÑO, EDIANE MAE
12590 CARIÑO, EFRAIM BADURIA
12591 CARIÑO, FERNIE SANTOS
12592 CARIÑO, HERALD GENARO
12593 CARIÑO, KARL ZAPANTA
12594 CARIÑO, KIM COLINE TORRELIZA
12595 CARIÑO, LENIE LATONIO
12596 CARIÑO, LORY ANN CIANO
12597 CARIÑO, MARIA DIONYSA BORRAL
12598 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE VILLARUBI
12599 CARIÑO, MARY JOYCE GATCHOMBO
12600 CARIÑO, NIMFA VILLAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 254 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 CARIÑO, PAULINE RODOLFO
12602 CARIÑO, RELLY DIMATULAC
12603 CARIÑO, REXELLE APOLINAR
12604 CARIÑO, SHERWIN PAUL FRANCISCO
12605 CARIÑO, WILMA TABUCOL
12606 CARLAY, MA ANTONETTE BATUIGAS
12607 CARLET, RENZ ALLAIN JALMANZAR
12608 CARLON, CARMELYN FERNANDEZ
12609 CARLON, MAY ROSE QUILAB
12610 CARLON, MITCH RAGANIT
12611 CARLOS, ALFREDO CALIXTO
12612 CARLOS, BOBBY JAY CASABAL
12613 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY TUMANAN
12614 CARLOS, DEXTER TAME
12615 CARLOS, DEXTER BRYAN RABE
12616 CARLOS, ELAINE GRIPALDA
12617 CARLOS, ERIBERTO CARBONELL
12618 CARLOS, FERLYN SALIGBON
12619 CARLOS, GILBERT CARBONELL
12620 CARLOS, HERISSA VERANO
12621 CARLOS, IRENE MAY BOBIER
12622 CARLOS, IRISH NIÑA MERCADO
12623 CARLOS, JANNIL TOLENTINO
12624 CARLOS, JOHN LESTER CAYANAN
12625 CARLOS, KHEYTS BENCELL CABEBE
12626 CARLOS, MICHELLE MAÑALAC
12627 CARLOS, SARA MAE
12628 CARMAN, JANE ELLAINE DE LEON
12629 CARMELO, GINARAH ANGELA DATOON
12630 CARMELO, KRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
12631 CARMELO, MA CECILIA PASCUA
12632 CARMELOTES, BARCH ABUDA
12633 CARMEN, GERZA JANE GADUGDUG
12634 CARMEN, JAMAIMA JUAN
12635 CARMEN, PATRICK JOHN LLAGAS
12636 CARMONA, MARIA VERONICA EUDELA
12637 CARMONA, QUEENIE MANIGBAS
12638 CARNAJE, ALEX DULA-OGON
12639 CARNATE, RACQUELYN
12640 CARNECER, JOMARI PALANG-AT
12641 CARNICER, AMYBETH GATO
12642 CARO, AIZA MAY SIMAN
12643 CARO, ALEXIS BUHAY
12644 CARO, AZLEE DE LA CRUZ
12645 CARO, JHEAMS LOUIE CLAUS
12646 CARO, KHAREN SALIOT
12647 CARO, MARY ANNE JOY OAFERINA
12648 CAROCHE, JULIET KATHLEEN BONGAT
12649 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN MARK LEONARDO
12650 CAROLINO, JUARELLE SHAYNE BISNAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 255 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 CAROLINO, JULIE PEARL BAUZON
12652 CAROLINO, NIMROD MENDUA
12653 CAROLINO, PRINCESS MARIE FRANCE CANONOY
12654 CAROLLO, CHARLYN FUNDADOR
12655 CAROLLO, IAN ANTHONY ABUEVA
12656 CARON, MICAYA ESPEÑA
12657 CARONAN, ANA FAMELA ANTIPORDA
12658 CARONONGAN, CARLA NIÑA PABLO
12659 CARONONGAN, JUSTINE GONZALES
12660 CAROZA, MAY ANN SUMALINOG
12661 CARPENA, CYNTHIA CAPRE
12662 CARPILA, PRINCESS ALAINE BAYLON
12663 CARPINA, CHARLOTTE PAULAR
12664 CARPINA, MONETTE CAÑA
12665 CARPIO, ANGELICA RARAMA
12666 CARPIO, CATHERINE GUPO
12667 CARPIO, CEDRICK ERROL NAÑASCA
12668 CARPIO, CHESKALYN PALAD
12669 CARPIO, CLARENCE DE CILES
12670 CARPIO, DIA MARIE ESCULTURA
12671 CARPIO, HANNAH LEE TIGOL
12672 CARPIO, JEZREEL CABINIAN
12673 CARPIO, JUDILYN LAGAT
12674 CARPIO, KIMBERLY HAZ
12675 CARPIO, LORELIE RIVERA
12676 CARPIO, MA PAULLINE ALEGRE
12677 CARPIO, MARY GRACE TACADINO
12678 CARPIO, NEIL HOWARD DE GUZMAN
12679 CARPIO, NORIZA JIMENEZ
12680 CARPIO, ZARLYN JOY OLIQUINO
12681 CARPIZ, RHEY ANN DIAMANTE
12682 CARPO, JOHN CARL FROI SALVAN
12683 CARPO, MARA MAE PENADOS
12684 CARRANZA, ALLIAH MAY AGAS
12685 CARRAO, MARGARETTE BALAGAT
12686 CARRASCAL, HITOMY APUYA
12687 CARREDO, ROSEBELLA BOLOTAOLO
12688 CARREON, CHARISSE MAE ALIBANGBANG
12689 CARREON, CLENDEL CRUZ
12690 CARREON, DONNA MAE GONZALES
12691 CARREON, ESTELITO CALIBU
12692 CARREON, JESICA EMPAS
12693 CARREON, JHAZ GLYDEL CALIAO
12694 CARREON, JOEMARI CABRAL
12695 CARREON, JULIET BARTOLO
12696 CARREON, KAYE CARNETES
12697 CARREON, KENT ASENTISTA
12698 CARREON, KREESHNA BLESS GARCIA
12699 CARREON, MA TERESA BLASCO
12700 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA RAZIEL BATOMALAQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 256 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 CARREON, MITZI PAAT
12702 CARREON, NICOLE OCOM
12703 CARREON, PAUL ANGELO RAMIREZ
12704 CARREON, PSYCHE MORENO
12705 CARREON, SEAN ASSIE LAXA
12706 CARREON, WESLEY CALUNGSUD
12707 CARREOS, LUISSE ZANTHER TARIGA
12708 CARRERA, BONY JR TAMAYO
12709 CARRERA, KATRINA WILLE MANALOTO
12710 CARRERA, RAYMART PORTEZ
12711 CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM JOVE
12712 CARRERAS, GERALENE BRIONES
12713 CARRIDO, MONICA FACTOR
12714 CARRIEDO, ELLAINE BIANCA ATOK
12715 CARRIEDO, REYLAND HIMAYA
12716 CARRILLO, JOY MARIE BARBER
12717 CARRILLO, REY-INAH MARIE CUNANAN
12718 CARRIO, MARIA ADELFA CUESTAS
12719 CARSON, HANNAH MARGARETTE SALVADOR
12720 CARSON, JEROME
12721 CARSONETE, QUEENA LYN MANALO
12722 CARTAGENA, CAMELLE ROSE LEBANAN
12723 CARTAGENA, CHARLES ANDY MACARANAS
12724 CARTAGO, EVANGELINE APELADO
12725 CARTAJENA, KATE JOY FLORES
12726 CARTAÑO, CHRISTINE ERICA REYES
12727 CARTEL, JESSA CRIBE
12728 CARTEL, ZYRAH TRIBUNALO
12729 CARTER, ERVIN CABIZAN
12730 CARTIL, CEDRIC SAMPLIDAN
12731 CARTILLA, JESS REY NODALO
12732 CARTIN, SALLE IAN MANGUIOB
12733 CARTON, WINGRACE FRANCISCO
12734 CARTONEROS, JADE ANABESO
12735 CARTONEROS, RONELA VERONICA REVECHE
12736 CARTUJANO, REZA CORROS
12737 CARUGDA, KRISTINE MAE WASNON
12738 CARULLA, ANGELICA SARABIA
12739 CARULLO, JOEY LEONA
12740 CARULLO, MARICAR MALESIDO
12741 CARULLO, SHIENA MAY ALCARAZ
12742 CARUMBA, RENE JHON COOT
12743 CARURUCAN, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
12744 CARVAJAL, AUZLEY RAE ABINION
12745 CARVAJAL, CARL ANGEL BUNGGAY
12746 CARVAJAL, KIRAM SOREÑO
12747 CARVAJAL, MARITONY ALVARADO
12748 CARVAJAL, NEIL JOHN COPLA
12749 CARZA, APRILROSE OLLER
12750 CARZA, JAN DIXON ADONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 257 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 CARZANO, LLARAH MAY MEDALLO
12752 CARZON, KRIZZLE CARINAN
12753 CAS, ARNOLD GARCIA
12754 CAS, FRANCIA BOLANO
12755 CAS, JAMES BRYAN ANZA
12756 CASA, MARISTINE CABILOGAN
12757 CASA, REY ZAQUITA
12758 CASABA, ARIEL JR TAGLE
12759 CASABA, MIKE TRAMP COSEP
12760 CASABAR, AARON PAUL ABNE
12761 CASABAR, CRISTY ATIAGAN
12762 CASABAR, KARENE BADIDIL
12763 CASABUENA, BHAVLY SILVA
12764 CASABUENA, ELLA MARIE BALIN
12765 CASABUENA, KING KENNETH CASIPE
12766 CASABUENA, LYJIE BERMUDO
12767 CASABUENA, MYLENE MARANAN
12768 CASAGAN, ANGELICA MARIE PAZ TALOSIG
12769 CASALDAN, ROSE MAY PEÑARANDA
12770 CASALIO, AARON BARNIDO
12771 CASALJAY, AIZA CALAGOS
12772 CASALJAY, ROLANDO II AYONG
12773 CASALJAY, ROSAMAE NUEVA
12774 CASALLA, ROMAN UMALI
12775 CASALME, JAN ARAH LORAINE GALGAL
12776 CASALMER, CHRISTIAN REY LATUMBO
12777 CASALMER, LESTER JOHN MIRAL
12778 CASALTA, JOELYN GILLONA
12779 CASAMINA, REINA MAY ENRIQUEZ
12780 CASAMINO, AEZYL EDNA TUMAMAK
12781 CASAMIS, NOEMI VELASQUEZ
12782 CASAMPOL, LINNIE HERMOSO
12783 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
12784 CASAN, RAIHANA RASCAL
12785 CASAN, SITTIE AIN MAMA
12786 CASANAAN, JESSA CHRISTINE PAGANTIAN
12787 CASANES, CHARES GELLA
12788 CASANO, MICHAEL JOSE TIMKANG
12789 CASANO, RHEA JOY PEDOLIN
12790 CASANOVA, APPLE BAGSIK
12791 CASANOVA, EDGARDO JR OBRADOR
12792 CASANOVA, JANE PLATA
12793 CASANOVA, MA LEA CATIBOG
12794 CASANOVA, MARIAN SAMONTAÑEZ
12795 CASANOVA, VIRGINIA KASILAG
12796 CASANTUSAN, JIZIEL LEAL
12797 CASAO, JAZLYN JOY NATIVIDAD
12798 CASAO, JESSA MALAYAS
12799 CASAO, SHIELA MAE DE SILVA
12800 CASAPAO, JENNIFER RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 258 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 CASAPAO, SHAINA ANIEL
12802 CASAQUITE, GINA GRACE SUMAHIT
12803 CASARENO, RIO CASTILLO
12804 CASAS, AGUSTINE MENDOZA
12805 CASAS, ALLIEN CABARDO
12806 CASAS, DIANA MARIE ENOPEÑA
12807 CASAS, ERIKA MAE TOLENTINO
12808 CASAS, MARJENIE ARABIS
12809 CASAS, MARY ROSE SULLA
12810 CASAS, PIA MONIQUE GREGORIO
12811 CASAS, RHEA BELLE PERALTA
12812 CASAS, RIAMAE ESPINA
12813 CASAS, SUNSHINE RICO
12814 CASAS, WENDY CALVO
12815 CASAS, WILFREDO JR ANTENERO
12816 CASASIS, ROSE ANN GRACE PLAZO
12817 CASAUAY, CHARENGAIL PALMA
12818 CASAUAY, GENESIS BAGGAY
12819 CASAWAY, CATHERINE MERTOLA
12820 CASAWITAN, MIKE DAVE CALIG-ONAN
12821 CASAÑAS, JANECA JOY JADRAQUE
12822 CASBADILLO, ELLA MEA DELA CRUZ
12823 CASCAYAN, ALISON MELISSA UBASA
12824 CASCAYAN, ROSELLE MAE CUNTAPAY
12825 CASCO, JAN ASHLEY DOLOR
12826 CASCO, JIMAR DECER
12827 CASCO, ROSARIE MATAS
12828 CASCOLAN, JOSELITO ABELLA
12829 CASEM, GRACE BUGARIN
12830 CASEM, JUAN CARLOS DE GUZMAN
12831 CASER, BERNALIZA TUCAY
12832 CASERA, CECILIO JR EDPAN
12833 CASERO, ELMIRA MAE RAMOS
12834 CASERO, JOSEPHINE CAGUIOA
12835 CASERO, MONSOUR ALIPATER
12836 CASES, RASSEL MALLORCA
12837 CASIA, DORENA CABALLES
12838 CASIA, JULIE ANN TINGSON
12839 CASIA, RENAN CREO
12840 CASIANO, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
12841 CASIANO, JERCY DE VERA
12842 CASIANO, KATHLEEN MAE BUSTO
12843 CASIAO, DIANA JOY BALMES
12844 CASIBER, GLICENDA NACIONAL
12845 CASIBUAL, JELAIZEL ARANTE
12846 CASICA, GENEROSE JOVENAL
12847 CASICAS, GIEFRED BOLAMBAO
12848 CASICAS, HAIDEE ELMIDO
12849 CASIDAR, JAMAICA PANGALI
12850 CASIDO, ANGELIE JAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 259 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 CASIDO, BAILEY JEANNE HOYLE
12852 CASIDO, FRENZY JOYCE PATINDOL
12853 CASIDO, JEMARIE GARCIA
12854 CASIDO, REYNOLD MALANDE
12855 CASIDSID, LEMUEL ROTULO
12856 CASIDSID, ROGINE GUIPITACIO
12857 CASIHAN, ANGELA JOY BALUNSAY
12858 CASIHAN, LOU JAMINE GARCIA
12859 CASIHAN, SHARLENE
12860 CASIL, ALVY ROSE MORALES
12861 CASIL, ANGELIKA MORON
12862 CASILAC, GEMAR KIN ROQUERO
12863 CASILAC, HAZEL SILVA
12864 CASILAC, MARK LOU ROQUERO
12865 CASILAG, RODERIC BERNARDINO
12866 CASILAGAN, RUBY LAPAZ
12867 CASILAGAN, TUELA MARIAE FLORES
12868 CASILANG, MICHELLE GALANIDA
12869 CASILE, ERICA ORIGENES
12870 CASILES, MARY JANE CUADRA
12871 CASILIA-AN, PEARL GRACE OBESO
12872 CASILLA, NICA ARCINO
12873 CASILLAN, JOAN JOY DIWATA
12874 CASIM, ASLIMA MACARAMBON
12875 CASIM, JOMER DUQUE
12876 CASIMERO, ANNIE MARIE AURORA SANTIAS
12877 CASIMERO, DANICA PANUM
12878 CASIMERO, EDLYN SOLANOY
12879 CASIMERO, LARA MELISSA CLAVECILLAS
12880 CASIMERO, MARY JANE CANONEO
12881 CASIMINA, HILLARY VILA
12882 CASIMIRO, PILAR MAE VICENTE
12883 CASIMO, GREG CHRISTIAN AMADO
12884 CASIMPOY, JATHNIEL ASIS
12885 CASIN, JESSICA
12886 CASIN, KATRINE DEL ROSARIO
12887 CASIN, MARIBEL SANTIAGO
12888 CASINABE, LYRAH KRISTEL LUCERO
12889 CASINAO, CHRISTIAN LOZADA
12890 CASINAO, EVA MAE CASTILLO
12891 CASINDAC, JENES MARTINEZ
12892 CASING, JOCELYN SAGUING
12893 CASING, KIARRA CABELIN
12894 CASING, SEAN LEE REYES
12895 CASINGINAN, RONA CODILLA
12896 CASINILLO, CHARINA SETENTA
12897 CASINILLO, CHRISTILYN FABROA
12898 CASINILLO, GIFT JOY PEARL BILLONES
12899 CASINILLO, JONALYN GRACE AÑANA
12900 CASINILLO, MAY ANN HORTILANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 260 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 CASINILLO, REYMARK MONCELLER
12902 CASINILLO, THEA MARIZ RAYMUNDO
12903 CASIO, MARJUN CULTURA
12904 CASIONG, LEAFAR MARTEJA
12905 CASIPE, AISA PAGILIDAN
12906 CASIPE, MYLYN BELBOR
12907 CASIPING, BREIN GILE
12908 CASIPIT, MARGARITA DOMASIAN
12909 CASIPIT, MELIZA APURA
12910 CASIPIT, REYMARK ROMASOC
12911 CASIPIT, ROSEVIC GIL
12912 CASIPLE, CARMARIO CARISMA
12913 CASIPLE, JAKE NOBLEZA
12914 CASIPLE, NOAH RHEN AUSTRIA
12915 CASIPLE, REZEL LELIS
12916 CASIPONG, JEOFFREY
12917 CASIPONG, LEAMIE NEMENZO
12918 CASIS, EDDELYN AMOR
12919 CASIS, PATRICIA MALINAO
12920 CASISNER, NATHALIE COMENDADOR
12921 CASIÑO, ANGEL CAROLINE AMINAO
12922 CASIÑO, MIKE JOSEPH ROJAS
12923 CASIÑO, ROWENA PAHAYAC
12924 CASOL, MERRY CHRIST GARGAR
12925 CASONA, KIMBERLY ROSE DAVAL
12926 CASONETE, ROSEMARIE MANGUBAT
12927 CASONGGAY, ANNA ELAINE DALDE
12928 CASOY, JOHN LLOYD CABUEÑAS
12929 CASPE, ERWIN DAYEGO
12930 CASPE, GREZEL
12931 CASPE, RAINHARD MANUA
12932 CASPE, WILMA AGARRADO
12933 CASPILLAN, JUDY GODINO
12934 CASPILLAN, MARICHU SALAZAR
12935 CASPILLO, APRIL ANNE BARIA
12936 CASPILLO, ETHANE JUNE CASTOR
12937 CASPILLO, JUDE MELVIN SECUBAN
12938 CASPILLO, PHOEBE KAY PRADO
12939 CASPILLO, RODEL ANGAN-ANGAN
12940 CASQUEJO, MAILYN BUNAOS
12941 CASQUEJO, MITZI
12942 CASQUETE, JESEBEL RAPISTA
12943 CASQUITE, MAERIEL FELYN NUEVO
12944 CASSER, ZORAIDAH SANGBAAN
12945 CASTA, BABY JEAN BAUZON
12946 CASTA, DANICA JOY CAASI
12947 CASTADA, ROXAN MENDOZA
12948 CASTANEDA, JO-AN ESTRADA
12949 CASTARITAS, RECHELE STA MARIA
12950 CASTAÑALES, AMIELEN KRISTY BAYHONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 261 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 CASTAÑARES, IVY MAY GUTANG
12952 CASTAÑARES, KYLE RESMA
12953 CASTAÑARES, MARK VILLARICO
12954 CASTAÑARES, RECCA CORONADO
12955 CASTAÑAS, GERALDINE SABANDAL
12956 CASTAÑAS, KRISTEL MAE SERNA
12957 CASTAÑAS, MARIEL COSE
12958 CASTAÑEDA, AARON JOHN VILLAR
12959 CASTAÑEDA, ERL LIZA MACALDO
12960 CASTAÑEDA, JAZEL CABANADA
12961 CASTAÑEDA, KURT ROSS MELENDREZ
12962 CASTAÑEDA, MARVIN CADOTDOT
12963 CASTAÑEDA, RISHELL DAMPALES
12964 CASTAÑEDA, VALERIE ANNE DANIELLE GAMBAN
12965 CASTAÑETO, ANA MAE NAKILA
12966 CASTAÑO, CHELSEA MAE ARDIOZA
12967 CASTAÑO, GLENDA LABRADOR
12968 CASTAÑO, JESSA ALMORADIE
12969 CASTAÑO, JUVELYN MUYCO
12970 CASTEL, LOUIE JOHN CLARIDAD
12971 CASTELO, JEANETTE ALIBANGBANG
12972 CASTELO, LERICA MALAGUENO
12973 CASTICIMO, YVONE SALVADOR
12974 CASTIGADOR, CHERRY ANN CAMPANO
12975 CASTIL, FEB VRENELLI ABUDA
12976 CASTIL, JAMES RONALD
12977 CASTIL, JENNEBEL AMAT
12978 CASTIL, JOYCE CONZAGA
12979 CASTILION, MARICAR ESPELLARGA
12980 CASTILLA, JOBELLE ANN ALDOVINO
12981 CASTILLANES, TONIBETH CELZO
12982 CASTILLANO, FERDINAND JR CARORO
12983 CASTILLANO, JAMES REY HALUP
12984 CASTILLANO, LERIZA SILANG
12985 CASTILLANO, RAZIEL MAE BARON
12986 CASTILLANO, RHEA IVY FRONDOZO
12987 CASTILLANO, SHARMAINE JED CALIGUID
12988 CASTILLEJO, CIARA ROSALES
12989 CASTILLEJOS, PATRICIA ANN ROXAS
12990 CASTILLET, RUFFA MAYE REGORGO
12991 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL ABANAG
12992 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL MAMPUSTI
12993 CASTILLO, AIZA BENTING
12994 CASTILLO, ALDRIN MARASIGAN
12995 CASTILLO, ALLEN GRACE SOLLER
12996 CASTILLO, ALYSSA LYLE VILLAFUERTE
12997 CASTILLO, ALYSSA YELLE ORNOS
12998 CASTILLO, ANGEL MAE TUANDO
12999 CASTILLO, ANGELICA REYES
13000 CASTILLO, ANJENELLE FELIMINIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 262 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 CASTILLO, ANTHONY PAGE
13002 CASTILLO, ARIANE FAITH ANCHOLA
13003 CASTILLO, ARIEL MENDOZA
13004 CASTILLO, ARJAY CANILANZA
13005 CASTILLO, CAMILLE PABLICO
13006 CASTILLO, CATHERINE JOYCE LEYES
13007 CASTILLO, CHARLENE IVY RIVERA
13008 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE JOY OLANO
13009 CASTILLO, CLARICE CABRAL
13010 CASTILLO, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
13011 CASTILLO, CLE-ANN MICHELLE PAGANGPANG
13012 CASTILLO, CRISTINE ANGLO
13013 CASTILLO, DANIEL JOSEPH VILLARMA
13014 CASTILLO, DENISE JAIRAH CABASAG
13015 CASTILLO, DEXIE DAWN PASCO
13016 CASTILLO, DIANA ROSE CARANAY
13017 CASTILLO, DIARY ILAGAN
13018 CASTILLO, DONITA LARDIZABAL
13019 CASTILLO, DONNIE BONCOLMO
13020 CASTILLO, DORETHY MAE SORIANO
13021 CASTILLO, EDEN DE GUZMAN
13022 CASTILLO, EDGAR VALDREZ
13023 CASTILLO, EDLYN NORTES
13024 CASTILLO, ETHEL FAYE DE LA CRUZ
13025 CASTILLO, EUNICE MARANAN
13026 CASTILLO, EVANGELINE ESTUESTA
13027 CASTILLO, FRAN CATHLEEN PEREZ
13028 CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANTHONY BAUTISTA
13029 CASTILLO, GEORGE PADRE
13030 CASTILLO, GLORIA CLAVERIA
13031 CASTILLO, GRAN CELESTE
13032 CASTILLO, IAH BAGALANON
13033 CASTILLO, IRA DALE IBALIO
13034 CASTILLO, IRIS MAE LIMA
13035 CASTILLO, JANE JULIENNE FERRIOL
13036 CASTILLO, JECSLER PAGARAN
13037 CASTILLO, JEMAILA ALOYA
13038 CASTILLO, JEMUEL BAGUIO
13039 CASTILLO, JENEKY PASCUA
13040 CASTILLO, JENIÑA DOMINGO
13041 CASTILLO, JERIC HILARIO
13042 CASTILLO, JEROME TAMANGAN
13043 CASTILLO, JHELYN ROSE VIDUYA
13044 CASTILLO, JIMWELL MENDOZA
13045 CASTILLO, JOANA APRIL LAGAZO
13046 CASTILLO, JOFENIE BERAN
13047 CASTILLO, JOHN FRIAS
13048 CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS IGNACIO
13049 CASTILLO, JONA MAY TARDECILLA
13050 CASTILLO, JONNA GALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 263 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 CASTILLO, JORILYN RAFA
13052 CASTILLO, JOSHUA PHILIP DIANASAS
13053 CASTILLO, JOVALYN ELLADO
13054 CASTILLO, JOVILYN GLORIA
13055 CASTILLO, JOY UMPAD
13056 CASTILLO, JOZAH BULANHAGUI
13057 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN FELIPE
13058 CASTILLO, JUSTINE GUPIT
13059 CASTILLO, KATHLENE MAE BELEN
13060 CASTILLO, KATHREEN KATE DE GUZMAN
13061 CASTILLO, KEN MICHAEL
13062 CASTILLO, KENETH RIVERA
13063 CASTILLO, KERWIN ROXAS
13064 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MARIE GALVAN
13065 CASTILLO, LAIDENE LASTICA
13066 CASTILLO, LANDER CALUMA
13067 CASTILLO, LEA AGONG
13068 CASTILLO, LENNON VERNEY GALINDO
13069 CASTILLO, LYKA ROMANO
13070 CASTILLO, MA ANDREA CALBAYAR
13071 CASTILLO, MA REY JEAN MENDOZA
13072 CASTILLO, MADELYN VILLARONTE
13073 CASTILLO, MARIA ISABEL NICOLE GAMORA
13074 CASTILLO, MARIA KARRINE GACAYAN
13075 CASTILLO, MARIANNE MACAALAY
13076 CASTILLO, MARICEL GOYON
13077 CASTILLO, MARICHU MANDANI
13078 CASTILLO, MARISOL LAZARO
13079 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON DE GUZMAN
13080 CASTILLO, MARLON PANTONE
13081 CASTILLO, MARLON RIVERA
13082 CASTILLO, MARY ANN ARMAS
13083 CASTILLO, MARY PAULYNNE NARANJA
13084 CASTILLO, MAY SCHENLEY MARASIGAN
13085 CASTILLO, MELLIAN JOY VIVA
13086 CASTILLO, MERIEL MAY SOMBILLA
13087 CASTILLO, MICAH LADIAO
13088 CASTILLO, MONICA VILLA
13089 CASTILLO, NICE ALCANTARA
13090 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
13091 CASTILLO, PRECIOUS NOVA MIANA
13092 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AIVI CRUZ
13093 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY TOLENTINO
13094 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE SERRANO
13095 CASTILLO, REE JANE ALVAREZ
13096 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR MANGALIWAN
13097 CASTILLO, RICA MAY PAHIBO
13098 CASTILLO, ROBERT JOHN JUSTINIANO
13099 CASTILLO, ROSARIO ILARDES
13100 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN LIMPIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 264 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MATA
13102 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN ROSARIO
13103 CASTILLO, ROXANNE BENITEZ
13104 CASTILLO, ROXANNE MACAPAGAL
13105 CASTILLO, RYAN GLENN CERDEÑA
13106 CASTILLO, SHEENA ANGELA GUABES
13107 CASTILLO, SHEENA ROSE CABRADILLA
13108 CASTILLO, SHEKAINA MARIE MAIGUE
13109 CASTILLO, SONNY ABAN
13110 CASTILLO, SU-AN IRINCO
13111 CASTILLO, SUNSHINE ATOS
13112 CASTILLO, TANYA VINCE DELOS REYES
13113 CASTILLO, VEL CHRISTIAN LABISA
13114 CASTILLO, WAREN BUMALOD
13115 CASTILLO, WINDELLE ROSLES ROSALES
13116 CASTILLON, FEHMA ROSE ANN BABA
13117 CASTILLON, IRISH JOY ANDRES
13118 CASTILLON, JEAMEL DELA CRUZ
13119 CASTILLON, JEFFREY LAGATA
13120 CASTILLON, JENNIFER RAMOS
13121 CASTILLON, JOSEPH GALO
13122 CASTILLON, PAULO ABLANQUE
13123 CASTILLON, SHENIE DULAT
13124 CASTILLON, WINAVEL MOLATO
13125 CASTILLONES, XENA MAE ESPIRITOUSO
13126 CASTINO, IRIS ANNE PANTALEON
13127 CASTISIMO, RONA MIA DUZON
13128 CASTIVA, ANGELIE ALMENDRAL
13129 CASTOLO, ROSE MAE BESINGA
13130 CASTOR, ANALYN ARAÑADOR
13131 CASTOR, ELBERTH MAURILLO
13132 CASTOR, JAN CASTOR
13133 CASTOR, JERVY SOTOCUA
13134 CASTOR, JONAVIL CASTOR
13135 CASTOR, KARREN JOY CARO
13136 CASTOR, MA ELOISA TORRES
13137 CASTOR, MARY ROSE LOZADA
13138 CASTOR, PAUL CARLO PANALIGAN
13139 CASTOR, QUEEN IRISH MACATANGAY
13140 CASTOR, ROMELYN PAULINE TABAL
13141 CASTRE, JASON DORADO
13142 CASTRE, JEZZEL JEAN LIBRADO
13143 CASTRO, AARON CORPUZ
13144 CASTRO, AILEEN MAY CALICDAN
13145 CASTRO, AIMIE ABANA
13146 CASTRO, AIZEL MARIE BASILIO
13147 CASTRO, ALJON MANTALA
13148 CASTRO, ALLEN DENISE
13149 CASTRO, ALVIN BONAO
13150 CASTRO, ANGEL JR LUYUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 265 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 CASTRO, ANGELA DEANNE AQUINO
13152 CASTRO, APRIL BLESS
13153 CASTRO, APRIL GRACE AQUINO
13154 CASTRO, APRIL ROSE MALUENDA
13155 CASTRO, APRILYN LOZADA
13156 CASTRO, ARNEL ALZAGA
13157 CASTRO, CHARLIE NONGUI
13158 CASTRO, CHATTY NEA WASET
13159 CASTRO, CHRYSOLITE MAGAN
13160 CASTRO, CLAUDETTE LOUISE MACEDA
13161 CASTRO, CLOI SOLSINITZHIN DELA CUESTA
13162 CASTRO, CURVIN ENCABO
13163 CASTRO, DANNIELLA SOMERA
13164 CASTRO, DESALYN PAMINTUAN
13165 CASTRO, DONNA CLAIRE AUSTRIA
13166 CASTRO, DONNA FE ASUNCION
13167 CASTRO, ELEANOR RAMOS
13168 CASTRO, FAITH DELOS SANTOS
13169 CASTRO, FATIMA BARBADILLO
13170 CASTRO, FATIMA ANNE MACALINO
13171 CASTRO, FIDEL ARTITA
13172 CASTRO, FRAULEIN SERRANO
13173 CASTRO, GINA ARAÑAS
13174 CASTRO, GOODY DAGUIO
13175 CASTRO, HANNAH IVY MONSALVE
13176 CASTRO, HONEYLYN CAÑAVERAL
13177 CASTRO, JANE PRINCESS GENERAL
13178 CASTRO, JANILYN FRANCE GONZALES
13179 CASTRO, JASMINE LICUANAN
13180 CASTRO, JEN CEDRIC FATALLA
13181 CASTRO, JENNIFER TOMAS
13182 CASTRO, JEROME SEBBEY
13183 CASTRO, JESSA GARCIA
13184 CASTRO, JETHRO GALANG
13185 CASTRO, JOAN CALAMBACAN
13186 CASTRO, JOANNE HEIDI DIÑO
13187 CASTRO, JOHN DINEL BALAJADIA
13188 CASTRO, JOSELLE RAYMUNDO
13189 CASTRO, JUDY ANN MARIN
13190 CASTRO, JULIET VASQUEZ
13191 CASTRO, KAREN JOY BELISARIO
13192 CASTRO, KURSTIE ALLEY GARINGO
13193 CASTRO, LAILA RAMOS
13194 CASTRO, LANCE JOSHUA SIGUA
13195 CASTRO, LEAH CAYETANO
13196 CASTRO, MA ALYSSA KRISTIALYN TOBIAS
13197 CASTRO, MA ZHAIRA GRACE GUARIN
13198 CASTRO, MARIBETH BALISI
13199 CASTRO, MARIELL SALALILA
13200 CASTRO, MARIMAR MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 266 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 CASTRO, MARINEL CALDERON
13202 CASTRO, MARJULANIE ARINGAY
13203 CASTRO, MARK ANGELO GERARDO
13204 CASTRO, MARRYANNE DELA TORRE
13205 CASTRO, MARVIN PESANTE
13206 CASTRO, MAUIELLE SANDAAN
13207 CASTRO, MERASOL LABRIGAS
13208 CASTRO, MICHELLE NAVARRA
13209 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN GRAGASIN
13210 CASTRO, NAIRYNE NICOLE
13211 CASTRO, NEDIELYN ALBARDA
13212 CASTRO, NOVAJANE CARONAN
13213 CASTRO, PAULO RENZ TOLENTINO
13214 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN LAGAR
13215 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN TUAZON
13216 CASTRO, RICHELLE CAYETANO
13217 CASTRO, ROLAND FLORES
13218 CASTRO, ROMINA PANGILINAN
13219 CASTRO, RONA CALIGAGAN
13220 CASTRO, RONALD TORIDA
13221 CASTRO, ROSALIE MAE PAPAY
13222 CASTRO, ROSE ANN ICARO
13223 CASTRO, SHERYL FLAMINIANO
13224 CASTRO, SHERYL MAE BATURI
13225 CASTRO, STEPHANIE LACRITE
13226 CASTRO, STEPHANIE ANNE LACSON
13227 CASTRO, TREXIE OBADO
13228 CASTRO, WISHELLE DIZON
13229 CASTRO, YURI RICAFORTE
13230 CASTRO, ZARAHNEI LIVELO
13231 CASTRODES, ALEX GALPO
13232 CASTROMAYOR, ERIC SOBRINO
13233 CASTRONUEVO, JADELYN MAY ALINGATO
13234 CASTRONUEVO, RAQUEL BERNAL
13235 CASTROVERDE, GOULDELIE LICAYAN
13236 CASTROVERDE, RIOCHEN SABANAL
13237 CASTROVERDE, ROSELLE VALDEZ
13238 CASTRUDES, JAMES TAGALOG
13239 CASTUERA, ALMIRA RIVERA
13240 CASTUERAS, ROXANNE DELIS
13241 CASUGA, GODFREY BRIX CORPUZ
13242 CASUGA, KIM MARIEL SANTOS
13243 CASUGA, MARIVIC JOVEN
13244 CASUGBO, JORIEL PISCONES
13245 CASUGUDAN, RAFFSONJAN DAAMO
13246 CASUL, SUNSHINE CABIDO
13247 CASULLA, MICHELLEN LIMBACO
13248 CASULLA, RICHARD MARASIGAN
13249 CASULLA, RONIELYN AVILA
13250 CASUNA, DAISY LAINE RUSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 267 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 CASUNDO, JUNICO PEREZ
13252 CASUPANAN, ALAIZA JOY SICAT
13253 CASUPANAN, VALLUIS GIO ORTIZ
13254 CASUPANG, MARY ROSE ANN LLAGUNO
13255 CASURAO, REY ARISGA
13256 CASUYAC, MARY JOY JEMERA
13257 CASUYON, JHOMARY PADING
13258 CASUYON, KHRIZZA MAE LUMAYNO
13259 CASUYON, ROSELYN RODRIGUEZ
13260 CASYAO, ALDRIN FETALVERO
13261 CATAAG, REYLYN SAREZ
13262 CATABAY, DENBERT DELA CRUZ
13263 CATABAY, ROILO DOMINGO
13264 CATABAY, SHEILA CARETERO
13265 CATACUTAN, ANA MAE PARREÑO
13266 CATACUTAN, ANGELA
13267 CATACUTAN, DIANA JANE MARTINEZ
13268 CATACUTAN, EIRA MARIE MUNGCAL
13269 CATACUTAN, JESSA MANANGAN
13270 CATACUTAN, JESSIE MAE FRANCISCO
13271 CATACUTAN, KAREEN ESPINOZA
13272 CATACUTAN, MA KARLA CABERO
13273 CATACUTAN, MARK VINCENT ERAN
13274 CATACUTAN, RYAN VALENZUELA
13275 CATAGCATAG, MARIAN GALLARDO
13276 CATAHAN, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
13277 CATAHUM, EXCEL MAY CAPIO
13278 CATAHUM, NIKKA CASABUENA
13279 CATAHUM, NOELLYN DOLOROSA
13280 CATAIN, GHEL GATCHALIAN
13281 CATAIN, KRISHA JEANNE DANGAN
13282 CATAJAN, MARK SIMON BALANTA
13283 CATALA, MELANIE EGBO
13284 CATALAN, ARNOLD
13285 CATALAN, BEBERLYN CABONILAS
13286 CATALAN, DEBOH MAE EBCAS
13287 CATALAN, JAIFE JAY OMBREZO
13288 CATALAN, JANICE DIZON
13289 CATALAN, JOLINAH YBAÑEZ
13290 CATALAN, MARVIN DEOCAMPO
13291 CATALAN, NEIL FRANCIS DESTRAJO
13292 CATALAN, NIMBLE LEE ZAMBALE
13293 CATALAN, RENALYN BACULINAO
13294 CATALAN, ROLANDO JR SARDIDO
13295 CATALAN, ROSEMARIE CANTONES
13296 CATALAN, SHEILLA MAE REQUINA
13297 CATALANDO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
13298 CATALINO, LEANNAH FAYE CADIENA
13299 CATALLA, ELENITA PEÑA
13300 CATALO, MARY DANIELLE GANABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 268 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 CATALOCTOCAN, WILFREDO JR LEABAN
13302 CATALOGO, JADE DE LA PEÑA
13303 CATALOGO, MARNIE PEREZ
13304 CATALON, JHUSTIN PAUL ONDING
13305 CATALUÑA, ELIJAH TADIAQUE
13306 CATALUÑA, FRITZ MAEVE BALNEG
13307 CATALUÑA, GHEY ANN GEGUIERA
13308 CATALUÑA, KYLE ANDRIE GLORY
13309 CATALUÑA, MA KARRENT DESPI
13310 CATALUÑA, MELESSA TONIDO
13311 CATALUÑA, OLIVET PEARL PABOL
13312 CATALYA, RIANNE JOHN MAGNO
13313 CATAMA, JOHNENE ESTACIO
13314 CATAMA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CAYOG
13315 CATAMA-AN, EULAH FAITH NERI
13316 CATAMCO, JANICE NIEZ
13317 CATAMCO, MARY BLANCE TAYCO
13318 CATAMCO, ROMELYN YANSON
13319 CATAMIN, JOVEN CAPILITAN
13320 CATAMORA, JHONNA ZAFRA
13321 CATAN, JUDY ANN ARGOTA
13322 CATAN, KRISTINE JOY MAS
13323 CATANA, JOENA MAE SOTSESA
13324 CATANDO, JAN NYRISSA ANGELES
13325 CATANDO, JEDIDIAH FONTAMILLAS
13326 CATANGAY, ANDREA SOFIA SAN DIEGO
13327 CATANGUI, PEÑAFRANCIA AZUR
13328 CATANTAN, MYRIAN BRILLANTES
13329 CATANYAG, JUDY ANN RAYOS
13330 CATANYAG, KRISLYN DULOS
13331 CATAPANG, ALLEAH RAMILO
13332 CATAPANG, CAMILLE ENRIQUEZ
13333 CATAPANG, DIANE OMAÑA
13334 CATAPANG, EDDIE FERNANDO
13335 CATAPANG, JOENARD BALBAS
13336 CATAPANG, LYNDON MORADOS
13337 CATAPANG, RAYMIE JEAN PATUTO
13338 CATAPANG, RONALD CUEVAS
13339 CATAPUSAN, PRINCESS ESTRELLA
13340 CATAQUEZ, JENNIFER HINOGUIN
13341 CATAQUIAN, KIM PABICO
13342 CATARAJA, CRISTINE TAUTO-AN
13343 CATARATA, PRECIELA CANADA
13344 CATARINA, FATIMA BULABOS
13345 CATARINA, JAMMIE RIOS
13346 CATARINING, ALLAN ACEBO
13347 CATAROJA, JOHN VIC CAJES
13348 CATARROJA, ANA CRISOL GABIETA
13349 CATARUS, JOBELYN SOLITARIOS
13350 CATAYAS, JELIKKA REQUINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 269 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 CATAYLO, BRYAN MARAGOMES
13352 CATAYLO, JULIE ANN ROA
13353 CATAYLO, KAY BAIS
13354 CATAYNA, MARICEL NAVARRO
13355 CATAYOC, JERIC RIVERA
13356 CATAYONG, AIRENE ABULOG
13357 CATAYONG, SHANDY CARGANDO
13358 CATBAGAN, ARJELYN MAE REMANES
13359 CATBAGAN, MELODY BUENO
13360 CATCHA, MELCHOR ORIAS
13361 CATCHILLAR, VALEN CASAUAY
13362 CATEDRAL, DIANA ROSS VILLARIN
13363 CATEDRAL, FEL CHARM SOLIVIO
13364 CATENZA, CHERISH SAN ANTONIO
13365 CATEQUISTA, JOHN NERE APAWAN
13366 CATER, JESSA CALIJAN
13367 CATERSANG, MA DIVINA AMOR CANTOMAYOR
13368 CATHARIG, ILYN MAGAMOMO
13369 CATI-AN, LIEZLE JIMENEZ
13370 CATIBOG, DAERIEYLL MATALOG
13371 CATIBOG, FRANCES JANE AGUILA
13372 CATIBOG, JENNY VINLUAN
13373 CATIBOG, RICA MARIS MADRIAGA
13374 CATIEMPO, ROSE MAE TESALUNA
13375 CATIGAN, JOANNA MAE
13376 CATIGBE, GLAIDEN DEL ROSARIO
13377 CATIGBE, KRISTEL ARRIESGADO
13378 CATIGGAY, MELOMAE DALUPANG
13379 CATIIL, MIKHO HARLEY DAQUIADO
13380 CATILOD, CRISTINE PLACIO
13381 CATIMBANG, JONEL
13382 CATINDIG, LEALYN REINGIN
13383 CATINEC, HOWARD RAON
13384 CATIPAN, JAYWARD TAMBOBOY
13385 CATIPAY, ANGEL JOY ALVAREZ
13386 CATIPAY, BERHN VERGEL
13387 CATIPAY, GIRALDEN MOSENDO
13388 CATIPON, ARIANNE BENIGNO
13389 CATIPON, KIMBERLY YUNES
13390 CATIPON, ROSSETH JOY CORPUZ
13391 CATISAG, JOAN HERNANDEZ
13392 CATIVO, JOEL BOYO
13393 CATIYAN, LESLIE ANN AGMALIW
13394 CATLI, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
13395 CATOG, RICHELLE SUNDO
13396 CATOLICO, KATHRYN KAYE CAIBIGAN
13397 CATOLICO, LADY ROSE VELLE
13398 CATOLICO, LORIENY ROTAS
13399 CATOLOS, JAY NATIVIDAD
13400 CATOLOS, ZENDRICK GUERRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 270 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 CATOLTOL, MA RENA NAPALIT
13402 CATONINA, DARLYN GRACE RUBIN
13403 CATOR, GLYSSA CABRERA
13404 CATOR, JOHN PAUL PEPITO
13405 CATORCE, BETHLEHEM BASULTIN
13406 CATOT, RHONALENE AGIADAN
13407 CATOTO, KARA ELLA CORPORAL
13408 CATOY, KAREN ARANAS
13409 CATRIZ, CHERRY MAE PAULINO
13410 CATRIZ, LESLEI JOYE SALES
13411 CATUBAY, ANGELICA DILAG
13412 CATUBAY, CHRISTINE MAE NIMER
13413 CATUBAY, HAZEL ABALLE
13414 CATUBAY, JEAN ELUMBARING
13415 CATUBAY, RYLAH CAYETONA
13416 CATUBAY, SHANICE MAE ASIO
13417 CATUBAY, TRISHA MAE SALVADOR
13418 CATUBIG, DAISY JANE LAPASARAN
13419 CATUBIG, DEBORAH JAEL GAVIOLA
13420 CATUBIG, ELGIE SEJAS
13421 CATUBIG, JENNY PILAPIL
13422 CATUBIG, JOSEPH TOLOMEA
13423 CATUBIG, REMELYN AGUILO
13424 CATUBIG, SERAFIN JR OMANE
13425 CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE OMIPING
13426 CATUBIG, WENDELYN
13427 CATUBIGAN, IMMAH BARCOS
13428 CATUDAY, JOAN PASTORFIDE
13429 CATUGAS, ELTON JOHN SAGABAEN
13430 CATUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DESAMERO
13431 CATUIZA, JAHZEEL FAITH TOBIAS
13432 CATULIN, WILMAR ETANG
13433 CATULONG, KAREN PARZAN
13434 CATULONG, NERISA DELIMA
13435 CATUNGAL, AILEEN DE GUZMAN
13436 CATUNGAL, JON PAULO RAPISTA
13437 CATUNGAL, KING AHMIRE JORDAN
13438 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS SARAH MAE BOSITA
13439 CATURAS, NICOLE HABLAN
13440 CATURLA, PAMELA ABUNDO
13441 CAUBA, DIANE DIANA
13442 CAUBA, EMIE PAINAGAN
13443 CAUBA, JESSICA ACABO
13444 CAUBA, ROSYL GARCIA
13445 CAUDILLA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
13446 CAUGUIRAN, ASHER JOHN MACAPAGAL
13447 CAUILAN, ALMA DALUMAY
13448 CAUILAN, CRISTINE-JEAN DIAZ
13449 CAUMANDAY, ANALO JOY REVILLA
13450 CAUMBAN, PAULA MAE LLANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 271 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 CAUNAN, JOREN CORDERO
13452 CAUNAR, ELLIE ROSE LUNETA
13453 CAUNGCA, CHRISTINE CAÑETE
13454 CAUNTAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
13455 CAUNTAY, XIOVEN CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
13456 CAURONG, KLENT RICHARD
13457 CAUSAPIN, CAMILLE MACALINDONG
13458 CAUSAPIN, ENRICO PANALIGAN
13459 CAUSAPIN, NENEN ORTIGOZA
13460 CAUSAREN, ALLIAH LEIGH ESGUERRA
13461 CAUSAREN, GLADYS SIERRA
13462 CAUSAREN, RICHMOND PRIMERO
13463 CAUSING, ALICIA NICOLE CATALUÑA
13464 CAUTIBER, JAMES ALARDE
13465 CAUZON, APRYLL SURIO
13466 CAUZON, GEL VELASQUEZ
13467 CAVADOR, MAY DINGLASA
13468 CAVAN, JANICE GOMEZ
13469 CAVAN, ROWENA SACOTE
13470 CAVINTA, REDENTOR CAROLINO
13471 CAVITE, JEZIEL DALMACIO
13472 CAVITT, TIMOTHY RYAN MISA
13473 CAWA, RUZENDYLLE TABBANG
13474 CAWA, XENNON TABBANG
13475 CAWAG, ANNA AMOR BORONA
13476 CAWAING, MAILEEN MACABITAS
13477 CAWALING, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
13478 CAWALING, FINELLA MARIE YAP
13479 CAWALING, MYRA MANGUA
13480 CAWALING, NIÑA GRACE PORAL
13481 CAWALING, RHEZZY TAGLAY
13482 CAWAYAN, LESLYGAY ENTO
13483 CAWED, EMILY ATIED
13484 CAWI, GERALDINE TUMACDANG
13485 CAWICAAN, KEVIN JOHN BATOON
13486 CAWID, KEVIN JONES DALANAO
13487 CAWILAN, ASRIEA MANGADTA
13488 CAWILAN, GASINGAY GMELINA DELSON
13489 CAY, MA ISABEL POLIDO
13490 CAYA, CRISTHEL MARIE BUROG
13491 CAYA, JERICK ESTOYE
13492 CAYA, JEWEL JOIZZ GARNIEL
13493 CAYA, UZIEL DOLORES
13494 CAYAB, JOCELYN ARQUISAL
13495 CAYABAN, JOANNA MARIE LUMAHAN
13496 CAYABAN, KEN RYAN GAÑALONGO
13497 CAYABO, CHRISTINE GRACE
13498 CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE BRAGANSA
13499 CAYABYAB, AIRA ANDAYA
13500 CAYABYAB, ANN KRISTYL FROILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 272 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 CAYABYAB, CHARIE KAY JIMENEZ
13502 CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR LABE
13503 CAYABYAB, ELENA
13504 CAYABYAB, GLENDEL LABATA
13505 CAYABYAB, IAN ALMER MIERGAS
13506 CAYABYAB, IRIS CLAIRE FRIAS
13507 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER COLASTICA
13508 CAYABYAB, JESICA ANGELES
13509 CAYABYAB, JHOBILYN CAMIGLA
13510 CAYABYAB, MAE PALER
13511 CAYABYAB, MARIA FATIMA MALCO
13512 CAYABYAB, MARJORIE OSUTIO
13513 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN MUNDA
13514 CAYABYAB, MARY ROSE EVASCO
13515 CAYABYAB, RESLY AMBANLOC
13516 CAYABYAB, ROHCLEM YONO CRUZ
13517 CAYABYAB, WYNZEL MENDOZA
13518 CAYACO, DENNESE FRANCIS SANTOS
13519 CAYAGA, MILANIE MAE FABRIGAS
13520 CAYAN, KEN BASTA
13521 CAYANAN, ABIGAIL ACORDON
13522 CAYANAN, ALEN VINO
13523 CAYANAN, MAIRA SUMANG
13524 CAYANAN, ROBERT PINGOL
13525 CAYANGA, CONRAD IGNACIO
13526 CAYANGCANG, JANIN SANOY
13527 CAYANONG, RIZALIE BARILA
13528 CAYAOS, BERNADETH ESPELEMBERGO
13529 CAYAPAS, GIRLIE MAE HAMAYBAY
13530 CAYARI, ROLAN DAGALA
13531 CAYATOC, BEVERLY ANN ATAYOC
13532 CAYATOC, RHEA JOY GOYGOYAN
13533 CAYBOT, ALLYZA DINE ADANO
13534 CAYETANO, RACELYN BATION
13535 CAYETANO, RODINA CARIÑO
13536 CAYETUNA, KIMBERLY BALINAS
13537 CAYLALUAD, LOURENE MACAS
13538 CAYLAO, ALLAN BAUTISTA
13539 CAYME, ELLAINE CHARISH TOLOSA
13540 CAYME, MARY JANE LAGUMBAY
13541 CAYMO, IRENE PAGADDUAN
13542 CAYNILA, REGINA
13543 CAYOBIT, AIZA CINCO
13544 CAYOBIT, JEMIMA MARQUEZ
13545 CAYOBIT, MA CLARISE JACER
13546 CAYOCYOC, ESTER ESCALICAS
13547 CAYOD-ONG, SHEENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
13548 CAYOG, APRILLE MAYE CORPUZ
13549 CAYPUNO, JANICE NATIVIDAD
13550 CAYTANO, JOSERYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 273 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 CAYTO, JAY-COB SOLIMEN
13552 CAYTUNA, RIGEL JUN SAMON
13553 CAYUBE, REGINE MAE VITO
13554 CAYUD-ONG, STEPHANIE JOY DELA CRUZ
13555 CAYUNA, ESRAEL ABUHAN
13556 CAZEÑAS, ARMELA HIÑOSA
13557 CAZEÑAS, EVALYN CASTRO
13558 CAZEÑAS, MICAH HANNA MAE ACOMODAR
13559 CAZON, RANIA NHESA FELICILDA
13560 CAÑA, HONEY JANE SAMORANOS
13561 CAÑA, JOHN FARYL MAGANOY
13562 CAÑA, LEILANI JABSON
13563 CAÑA, MAE LYN TURADO
13564 CAÑA, MARK DENNIS MABANA
13565 CAÑA, RONA VILLESENDA
13566 CAÑADA, IRISH PACIFICO
13567 CAÑADA, JUSTINE CEASAR MATIAS
13568 CAÑADA, MA SYLVIA RIVAS
13569 CAÑADA, ROGELYN PACADA
13570 CAÑAL, ANGELICA TEODORO
13571 CAÑAL, APRIL ANN ABIG
13572 CAÑAL, JESREEL FLORENOSOS
13573 CAÑAL, JESSIE ANGELINE MOPAS
13574 CAÑAL, JUWIN ODERIO
13575 CAÑALITA, DIANA LAPINGCAO
13576 CAÑALITA, JIZA MAE DAHAN
13577 CAÑAMAQUE, JOHN LLOYD TADEFA
13578 CAÑAMASO, LERMA BORELA
13579 CAÑAMO, MARY ANN ELUDO
13580 CAÑAREJO, MARY MAY MANIMOG
13581 CAÑARES, EFIMACO ELY BENAVIDEZ
13582 CAÑAS, ALAIN JOE PREPOTENTE
13583 CAÑAS, CHARITA MAE LUSTRE
13584 CAÑAS, MARY AN ORALDE
13585 CAÑAS, MERA JOY RAMOS
13586 CAÑAS, PRINCESS MEONIS
13587 CAÑAS, RECHELLE LEE
13588 CAÑASAREZ, GRACE ANN CONCEPCION
13589 CAÑAVERAL, CATHYRENE ANIA
13590 CAÑAVERAL, GIOVELLA PRINCESS PAREÑAS
13591 CAÑAVERAL, VIC FELIPE
13592 CAÑEBA, ANA MARIE TEODORA RIVERA
13593 CAÑEDA, CAREN FARISCAL
13594 CAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JAVE ROBERT TONGOL
13595 CAÑEDA, ERNIE CHINO DELA CERNA
13596 CAÑEDA, HARAH MAE MORALDA
13597 CAÑEDO, ROWEE OTEDA
13598 CAÑEGA, CRISTYL JEAN DEVOSORA
13599 CAÑELAS, PATRICIA ANN SOLA
13600 CAÑETAN, MAY ANN GATTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 274 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 CAÑETE, ANGELIKA ROSS VILLANUEVA
13602 CAÑETE, BOB ALLEN ARRANGUEZ
13603 CAÑETE, CARLA SHANE LAVARRO
13604 CAÑETE, DOREEN JAMISOLA
13605 CAÑETE, ELMERA POLO
13606 CAÑETE, EVANGELINE PANER
13607 CAÑETE, FRANCIS RALPH ARCENAL
13608 CAÑETE, FRITZI JOY TUGA-ON
13609 CAÑETE, GABRIELA PAQUIBOT
13610 CAÑETE, GESILLE STO DOMINGO
13611 CAÑETE, GILBERT BASINANG
13612 CAÑETE, IRENE PEPITO
13613 CAÑETE, JELLY OBERIO
13614 CAÑETE, JEMWIL PIGON
13615 CAÑETE, JESSIE MAY BASCONCILLO
13616 CAÑETE, JIEZEL FAITH SUMPIO
13617 CAÑETE, JOLINA DURANA
13618 CAÑETE, JULLIANNA CHARLAINE SAYSON
13619 CAÑETE, JUVY PABLO
13620 CAÑETE, MA ARIANNE JADE ELIC
13621 CAÑETE, MARIDEL RAMIRA
13622 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE BURIAS
13623 CAÑETE, RALPH HOSEN SAMAD
13624 CAÑETE, RENZ KOLIN GABALES
13625 CAÑETE, ROVIE ARANGOSO
13626 CAÑETE, SHAN MODELO
13627 CAÑETE, SHARA JANE PATALOT
13628 CAÑETE, WENDY JOY GUSTUIR
13629 CAÑETE, WISHLEY ANNE MARIE BAJENIO
13630 CAÑEZA, DONNA CLAIRE BORBON
13631 CAÑEZA, RONA MAY CARDEL
13632 CAÑEZAL, HANNAH FAYE FLORES
13633 CAÑEZO, RUTH CLAPIS
13634 CAÑIZARES, HARVELYN BAHALLA
13635 CAÑIZARES, PABLO JR PERSIGAS
13636 CAÑIZARES, TRISHIA MAE CEREÑO
13637 CAÑO, MARIED LIM
13638 CAÑO, MAYLEN DAMAYO
13639 CAÑO, MITZI TATOY
13640 CAÑON, ANGIE BLAISE PIGAR
13641 CAÑON, JEREMIE RAMOS
13642 CAÑON, MARY GWYNNE SALUDAR
13643 CAÑONEO, AYANA ANGELU NECOSIA
13644 CAÑONERA, VIA OMBOY
13645 CAÑONERO, JERAMAE CALIMPONG
13646 CAÑONERO, KENNETH ALONSAGAY
13647 CAÑONERO, RANDY PORRAS
13648 CAÑONES, CHARLENE AYDALLA
13649 CAÑONES, LUCILLE ANGELINE FLORES
13650 CAÑONIO, KIMBERLY AYUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 275 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 CEA, BERNA SERVIÑO
13652 CEA, PAULINE JOYCE AROCHA
13653 CEBALLOS, CATHERINE MAGLANTAY
13654 CEBALLOS, CRISTY CODOG
13655 CEBALLOS, FLORENCE BALTAZAR
13656 CEBALLOS, JAY AN MAE PALUBON
13657 CEBALLOS, JENNIEFER MACA
13658 CEBANICO, JUAN CARLO CEÑIDOZA
13659 CEBREIROS, CHRISTELLE ADILLO
13660 CEBRERO, EDDIEFEL
13661 CEBREROS, ROSELLE PALLER
13662 CEBUCO, MARY GRACE OCHEA
13663 CECE, LAURENCE ABONADO
13664 CECE, LYNNIE MAE GUTIERREZ
13665 CECILIO, ANALYN DOMINGO
13666 CEDENIO, CARL BENZON DADOL
13667 CEDEÑO, AILEEN BOLFANGO
13668 CEDEÑO, BARBETTE FELOMINO
13669 CEDEÑO, JEKKEY ANN ABOGADIE
13670 CEDEÑO, JERSON CUBERO
13671 CEDEÑO, JOLAINE VIEN IVANY BASILAD
13672 CEDEÑO, JOMA REY SEBIO
13673 CEDEÑO, MAYCHELLE ANTIPUESTO
13674 CEDILLA, MILAGROS LUMONGSOD
13675 CEDILLO, ANTONETTE CAPINIG
13676 CEDO, MYKKA CAÑO
13677 CEDRO, MAE ANN ESPARAGOZA
13678 CEDRON, AILINE SAN JUAN
13679 CEIT, MARIA CRISTINA MORINES
13680 CEJAR, KAYE SIVA
13681 CEJAS, MARY GRACE ROSCAL
13682 CEJAS, RODEL EGONIA
13683 CEJAS, SHELLA MAE ANTOQUE
13684 CEJUELA, ALLEN MASANEGRA
13685 CEL, JOHN ROSS BARROSA
13686 CELA, KELLY JANE SECUELAN
13687 CELA, PRINCESS ESTOMO
13688 CELADA, JASON FERNANDEZ
13689 CELAJE, MARVIN ARCILLA
13690 CELAJE, SHIELA ARCILLA
13691 CELAMOR, ALFREDO CATENA
13692 CELEBRADO, MINCHIE CABAL
13693 CELEBRADO, ROGENE NATAD
13694 CELEDIO, THERESA MAE JADRAQUE
13695 CELEDONIO, MYRHA GRACE TIAD
13696 CELENDRO, DYVIC VILLAFUERTE
13697 CELENDRO, JOSEPH PENDON
13698 CELENDRON, KAYCEE
13699 CELERES, MARGELINE PODADOR
13700 CELESTE, ARON CAREAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 276 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 CELESTE, GLADDEN JOY LUARES
13702 CELESTE, JEFFEY VILLANUEVA
13703 CELESTE, JUNNA MAE LAGSUB
13704 CELESTE, KIMBERLY CAHIGAS
13705 CELESTE, KYLENE JEAN IBATAN
13706 CELESTE, STAR LINCUNA
13707 CELESTIAL, HAROLD JAYSON DELA CRUZ
13708 CELESTIAL, JANNICA CHARIS GERVACIO
13709 CELESTIAL, JISON SUAREZ
13710 CELESTIAL, KRISHNALOU TEMPROSA
13711 CELESTIAL, ORLAN GETALLA
13712 CELESTIAL, WHIMPLE ROSE ALAISA
13713 CELESTINO, ALYSSA BERNABE
13714 CELESTINO, ANGELETTE
13715 CELESTINO, FLORENCE MAE BRANZUELA
13716 CELESTINO, MARIA KATRINA PAZ PEREZ
13717 CELESTINO, MARY JOY ABLAY
13718 CELESTINO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
13719 CELESTRA, RACHEL LASALITA
13720 CELESTRE, CINDY MARQUEZ
13721 CELETARIA, NEIL JEOFREY TAGANAHAN
13722 CELETONA, STEVEN
13723 CELI, MARI AISA CHIN CEQUEÑA
13724 CELIN, MARC LOUISE NERIZON
13725 CELINO, AIZA VALENZUELA
13726 CELINO, FREDERICK CEFRE
13727 CELINO, JOHN MICHAEL CUPIDO
13728 CELINO, MERIAM MIRASOL LUMONTAD
13729 CELINO, SAMUEL SOLAR
13730 CELIS, DERICK BALUYUT
13731 CELIS, JEMIRA MAY TIONGSON
13732 CELIS, JEROME MATIAS
13733 CELIS, LARAINE LOUISSE TRIBIANA
13734 CELIS, MA CATHERINE CAFIRMA
13735 CELIS, MARLON ABUDA
13736 CELIS, RICHEL JOY RETAMAR
13737 CELIS, WHEYAH VITUG
13738 CELIZ, CHRISTINE VILADIEZ
13739 CELIZ, ELRICA JUNE UY
13740 CELIZ, JACQUELINE PARCON
13741 CELIZ, LESLIE JANE IGNACIO
13742 CELIZ, LINELL FAYE SANTOS
13743 CELLAR, WENNA MONTELLANO
13744 CELLE, JEE ANN PLAZA
13745 CELLERO, JOSHUA MELVIN PANCHO
13746 CELLEZAR, METCHIELYN CALIMPUSAN
13747 CELLO, FLORISA BACERA
13748 CELLO, LILIA ARMERO
13749 CELLONA, BEA BARTULABA
13750 CELLONA, ELENA CALUSOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 277 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 CELLS, BABY JANE CESTINA
13752 CELMAR, JOANA MAY GUBAC
13753 CELMAR, KENT MANGAYON
13754 CELMAR, MARY GRACE
13755 CELO, MERCY TUMAMPIL
13756 CELOCIA, SHAHARRA DEE CABATINGAN
13757 CELORIO, ANGELO BORJA
13758 CELSO, ALEYAN BESONIA
13759 CELSO, ELEAZAR JADULCO
13760 CEMACIO, KYMM MAHARTIN
13761 CEMANES, SHELTON BARING
13762 CEMINE, ANGELIE MORALES
13763 CEMINE, MA MAE JUATON
13764 CEMPRON, LUKE MENARD QUIAO
13765 CEMPRON, MARLINO LAGAT
13766 CENA, CHRISTINE MAGTAJAS
13767 CENA, JAN REY BOLA
13768 CENA, MARIA LUISA CABACONGAN
13769 CENA, REGINE
13770 CENAS, REYMART TIROL
13771 CENDAÑA, ALVIN PARIS
13772 CENDAÑA, SHIRLEY MIGUEL
13773 CENETA, MA MONICA ARABE
13774 CENINA, LORELIE ROSALES
13775 CENIT, SR GENEVIEVE CAMU
13776 CENITA, CRISAN CAINGCOY
13777 CENITA, MARK VINCENT OSIGAN
13778 CENIZA, CRISMAE MIOLE
13779 CENIZA, ELLYSSA MAE PONCE
13780 CENIZA, JANNENE LIEKA SEDURANTE
13781 CENIZA, KRISTIN SEDURANTE
13782 CENIZA, MARSHA MOREÑO
13783 CENIZA, RIZZA RIVAS
13784 CENIZA, VON JUVY BAGUHIN
13785 CENIZAL, STEPHANY
13786 CENON, RENNER RUBIA
13787 CENSON, KAREN LEE
13788 CENTENO, FRANLYN KAYE ASIS
13789 CENTENO, HAZEL ANNE REYES
13790 CENTENO, JOHN PAUL VILLARIN
13791 CENTENO, JULIE ANN ALVARADO
13792 CENTENO, MARLENE FRANCISCO
13793 CENTENO, MARVIN ABALOS
13794 CENTENO, NIKKO CAYAGO
13795 CENTENO, RENE JOAQUIN
13796 CENTENO, TRISHA ERIKA PINGOL
13797 CENTENO, VLADYMIR CAPLIS
13798 CENTES, CYNTHIA BASCOMPTE
13799 CENTILLAS, EMELY MIRAFUENTES
13800 CENTILLAS, JAMILLE LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 278 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 CENTILLAS, JESSIE ABRANILLA
13802 CENTILLAS, KOBY CHRISTIAN CAYABO
13803 CENTINALES, KRIS CYVEIL OLANGA
13804 CENTINO, JEANNY ZILLE ORIO
13805 CENTINO, JOHN JOED ACUYONG
13806 CENTINO, RIOLYN MENDIGORIA
13807 CENTRA, NIKKA ROBLES
13808 CEPE, CAMILLE SAN ROQUE
13809 CEPE, CRIZIA MAY CANARE
13810 CEPE, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
13811 CEPE, PRINCESS BALBALOSA
13812 CEPE, THIRDY ENOC
13813 CEPEDA, ANGELICA VIRTUS
13814 CEPEDA, JOSHUA MENDOZA
13815 CEPEDA, MA ANGELICA TOLLO
13816 CEPEDA, RECHIEL SOROPIA
13817 CEPERIANO, JANINE KATIPUNAN
13818 CEPIDA, ALFY EDUSMA
13819 CEPILLO, LYNDON ASILO
13820 CEPRIA, DANICA MAE PALACIO
13821 CEQUEÑA, CHARMANE RIVERA
13822 CEQUEÑA, JHALLENE LAURENZ CRUZ
13823 CEQUEÑA, JOHN NORSEL ARAGONES
13824 CEQUIÑA, HAROLD PERGES
13825 CEQUIÑA, JENNIFER LANUTAN
13826 CEQUIÑA, QUEENY MARIE VARQUEZ
13827 CEQUIÑA, REJANE MARIN
13828 CERADO, EMIE NILMAR
13829 CERAS, JOMEL OCHAVEZ
13830 CERAÑAS, MARIA LUZ DAMBONG
13831 CERBANIA, GERLIE JARRA
13832 CERBAS, EDLYN ROSE GUARNES
13833 CERBATOS, JONAR TARRE
13834 CERBITO, CARINE DIONISIO
13835 CERBITO, EMMANUEL GALIT
13836 CERBITO, FLORIANE MAHINAY
13837 CERBITO, JOHN VINCINT CREDO
13838 CERBITO, MA RICHELLE MENDOZA
13839 CERBITO, SIMON CRIS COROCOTO
13840 CERBO, CLARISA PALOMO
13841 CERBO, HERNAN PAUL FERNANDEZ
13842 CERCADO, HONEY CREAM CORNEJO
13843 CERDA, ADRIAN TUBALLAS
13844 CERDEÑO, ARLENE BRAGA
13845 CERDON, JUDY ANN MARCELO
13846 CERENAS, FELICIANO GIEJAY BAHIA
13847 CERENEO, MA ELISA GARCIA
13848 CERENO, CHERRYLYN CAPITO
13849 CERENO, SEYCHELLE SAYNO
13850 CEREZA, JEAN CAÑACELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 279 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 CEREZO, ANABELLE TIZON
13852 CEREZO, CARLO GIORGIO DELA CRUZ
13853 CEREZO, ERICA TUMLOS
13854 CEREZO, JOLLY JOY ANTENOR
13855 CERIA, ANNA MARIE OLLETA
13856 CERIA, MA VICTORIA GUIQUING
13857 CERIACA, ROBEL JOHN SAMSON
13858 CERIACO, EMEROSE LUNGAYAW
13859 CERIACO, JANJER DIESMA
13860 CERIALES, SHELA MAY NADELA
13861 CERICO, BILL ANDREW
13862 CERILLA, DEMLYN JALAC
13863 CERILLA, JOHN KEVIN VILAR
13864 CERILLA, SHARICAH ASHYLL ORTIGUESA
13865 CERILLO, IRENE PADRE
13866 CERILLO, LOVELY ECO
13867 CERILLO, LYXEN ARIZA
13868 CERILO, MEL ANTHONY AGCAOILI
13869 CERINA, GIRLIE ANDRADE
13870 CERINO, ABEGAIL BATTAD
13871 CERIOLA, CASSANDRA FAYE VILLANUEVA
13872 CERMENCE, KRISTAL JOY ALCAIDE
13873 CERNA, CARLOS JR SANGARIOS
13874 CERNA, FAYE CECILLE AGUILAR
13875 CERNA, FLORIDA PERNITEZ
13876 CERNA, IVANNA ATIBULA
13877 CERNA, MARIDEL
13878 CERNA, REGINE LUNA
13879 CERNAL, NANCY ALEGUIOJO
13880 CERNEO, CATRINA MIRA CANEZAL
13881 CERNIO, EDEN TISADO
13882 CERO, JOERIC HAYAHAY
13883 CERRO, EVAMIE YEE
13884 CERRO, ISAH BERLIN QUEBEC
13885 CERRO, JONALYN DALION
13886 CERRO, JONNEL GALLARDO
13887 CERRO, MARIA THERESA ABUEL
13888 CERUJANO, MARK ANDREI MORAL
13889 CERUJANO, PRINCESS MHIA LAGUITAN
13890 CERVANCIA, BABY JEAN ALCANO
13891 CERVANCIA, EDEN FUERTES
13892 CERVANO, JOVIE BENALDO
13893 CERVANTES, AHN VENICE AGUINALDO
13894 CERVANTES, ANNIKA MAE SARMIENTO
13895 CERVANTES, CHARLENE CONCEPCION
13896 CERVANTES, CHARLYN MAE AGBAN
13897 CERVANTES, DARWIN DOCTOR
13898 CERVANTES, DIVINA GRACIA
13899 CERVANTES, DONNA ACOJEDO
13900 CERVANTES, JENIFER CACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 280 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 CERVANTES, JOLLIBEE ANN BASADRE
13902 CERVANTES, LIZA RUDA
13903 CERVANTES, MAILVIC GALIZA
13904 CERVANTES, MARJORIE ZALDIVAR
13905 CERVANTES, SUELYN TORRES
13906 CERVAS, DIVINE GRACE AMPARO
13907 CERVERA, GENESIS ADALLA
13908 CERVERA, MELODY CAOLE
13909 CES, SAMUELLSON MAÑALAC
13910 CESAR, ANNA BELLA NACAR
13911 CESAR, CLYD VON RELLON
13912 CESAR, JOMARI CENDAÑA
13913 CESAR, MARIES COMORA
13914 CESAR, NIMFA CELERES
13915 CESAR, QUEENIE PALANOG
13916 CESISTA, JUSTIE MARIE PAULA SEGOVIA
13917 CESTINA, LAWRENCE MARBIE BUELLA
13918 CETORRE, CHARIZA SALVAN
13919 CEVELLANA, BERLYN ANNE NUÑEZ
13920 CEZAR, ANGELA LOUISE DEGILLO
13921 CEZAR, CHRISTINE BLAZA
13922 CEZAR, JEAN PAZ
13923 CEZAR, JONIZA GULILAO
13924 CEZAR, RENALYN
13925 CEZAR, RIA JOY MACARARANGA
13926 CEÑIDO, MA CAMILLE YAMBAO
13927 CHACON, MA VICTORIA CERDA
13928 CHAKITON, NOEL LIGLIGEN
13929 CHAMEN, EDELBERTO JR CORTEZO
13930 CHAN, ALONDRA PALER
13931 CHAN, ALYANNA KATRINE ARCE
13932 CHAN, CHRISTINE JOYCEE BAUTISTA
13933 CHAN, JOEY LUBIANO
13934 CHAN, KAREN MAE
13935 CHAN, MARIE THERESE DACUDAO
13936 CHAN, QUEENZIE MENDOZA
13937 CHANG, JOCELYN CATULIN
13938 CHANG-GOY, CHAMSON MONCHALOG
13939 CHANGGALAN, RUTH DUCLAN
13940 CHARCOS, MARY JOY LLESIS
13941 CHARIAS, DIANARAH PASAYON
13942 CHATO, NOVELYN TAMAYO
13943 CHATTO, MARILYN FUEREN
13944 CHAVES, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE FLORES
13945 CHAVEZ, BABY JANE ARMADA
13946 CHAVEZ, CARLA MAY VIDALLO
13947 CHAVEZ, CHARYL MAE CADIAO
13948 CHAVEZ, DANA LORRAINE CABRERA
13949 CHAVEZ, ELANIE MATA
13950 CHAVEZ, ELVIE LOVEDICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 281 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 CHAVEZ, EMIE ROSE ANDAYA
13952 CHAVEZ, EMMARIE EDAGA
13953 CHAVEZ, ESTEFANIE GONZALES
13954 CHAVEZ, FITZ GENNER REGACHO
13955 CHAVEZ, GERALDINE LARANGHO
13956 CHAVEZ, GERTRUDE MAGRAMO
13957 CHAVEZ, GLAIZA CALMA
13958 CHAVEZ, HAROLD PLATON
13959 CHAVEZ, JAN JERICK MALLARE
13960 CHAVEZ, JEANETTE CALIAO
13961 CHAVEZ, JENICA BAYLON
13962 CHAVEZ, JHANLYMUEL SAGUINSIN
13963 CHAVEZ, JHEORGETTE LEI ACAYLAR
13964 CHAVEZ, JHON KLEIN CAMIGUING
13965 CHAVEZ, JOEDELYN FRANCISCO
13966 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL NARIO
13967 CHAVEZ, JOVYFLOR DAAL
13968 CHAVEZ, KENNETH GARSOLAO
13969 CHAVEZ, KLYNIE ANNE GENOVIA
13970 CHAVEZ, KRIZIA MAE VERGARA
13971 CHAVEZ, KYLE DONBILL CERENO
13972 CHAVEZ, MARIANITO JR CELLOGA
13973 CHAVEZ, MONICA ELAINE BIADOY
13974 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS JOY JACOB
13975 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE BIGLANG-AWA
13976 CHAVEZ, RAMONA EDANN ERIKA MALIBIRAN
13977 CHAVEZ, RODORA ATIENZA
13978 CHAVEZ, SIQUINAJAIRIE BRINGINO
13979 CHEE, JEFFERSON CADAVOS
13980 CHEG-AO, SHELLA AROKOD
13981 CHENIDO, JENIFFER DALAN
13982 CHENILLA, JENWIN
13983 CHER, MELISSA OLIVA
13984 CHICA, MECO AGAPOR
13985 CHICA, RAFFAEL CABAZARES
13986 CHICO, IVY CACERES
13987 CHICO, LADY MAE OMBAO
13988 CHICO, MAUREEN ANGELA STA CRUZ
13989 CHICOGO, ARZEL JHON ARQUIZA
13990 CHINAMAN, MARIA TEREZA LISTA
13991 CHING, JACKO RABAGO
13992 CHING, JOANNE JANE RAPALES
13993 CHING, MARIA DANICA PAGAO
13994 CHING, SHANNEN KATHLYN VALLES
13995 CHINYUNA, JESSIE JOY PASCUAL
13996 CHIO, BERTHLYN PALADO
13997 CHIO, LADY MAE MARES GALENO
13998 CHIONG, ANNE LOURAINE VELASQUEZ
13999 CHIONG, DYANNE DALINDIN
14000 CHIONG, IAN JASPER DEOCARIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 282 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 CHIONG, MAYENNE ALVAREZ
14002 CHIONG, RACHELLE CAVA
14003 CHIPAY, MELISSA ANN JEPSANI
14004 CHIPE, JAY MARK SUNGA
14005 CHIQUITO, RHENA ERO
14006 CHISNO, ROCHEN NOVERO
14007 CHIU, NICOLE CATHERINE MISOLAS
14008 CHIUCO, AIRA TAMAYO
14009 CHIVA, JOHNWAYNE CATALUÑA
14010 CHOLINAS, JUDYLYN ALIS
14011 CHOMAYAG, MICHELLE ANN PASCA
14012 CHOMIGCHIG, JERICA BANSEN
14013 CHOPCHOPEN, PHOEBE KATE CAS-OY
14014 CHRISTIAN, CRISTIAN JAY BRIGOLI
14015 CHU, LEVITA ANN DAWAL
14016 CHU, SHERLIE MAY GELERA
14017 CHUA, ANGELIE FLAMENIANO
14018 CHUA, ARVANE JANE BANZON
14019 CHUA, CARLA RICA LEGARA
14020 CHUA, CHARLIE MATA
14021 CHUA, DAWN GLADYS BABOR
14022 CHUA, DHANICA FACISTOL
14023 CHUA, MARIZ SALVIEJO
14024 CHUA, RICHIELYN TAMAYO
14025 CHUA, RIZ HILARY BANCALE
14026 CHUA, RYAN BORABIEN
14027 CHUA, RYAN CINCO
14028 CHUACHINGCO, CYNTHIA ALOG
14029 CHUANG, MARICRIS DIMAANO
14030 CHULIPA, JACQUELINE TUNDAGUI
14031 CHUMACERA, CHEZIEL ROGEL
14032 CHUMMOG, JOVANI GUI-ONG
14033 CI-O, GIANNE KATE DANAO
14034 CIABO, PEARL ANGELI PERERO
14035 CIANO, JOSHUA CORDIAL
14036 CIAS, SYREL ROSSELLE ORFANEL
14037 CID, JOHANNA THERESA AUSTRIA
14038 CID, MARJORIE BORJAL
14039 CIDRO, ELENA NAVES
14040 CIEGO, CHERMAGNE MARIELLE DE LUNA
14041 CIELO, JHONIEL MIRAFUENTES
14042 CIELO, RICHAELA FARRE
14043 CIELOS, JOSE JR ALMAZAN
14044 CIERVA, JOSEFEM ANN MARTIN
14045 CIERVO, MENCHIE FORJES
14046 CIERVO, PIA MAY LAOANG
14047 CIFRA, JUDY-ANN CONCHA
14048 CIGARAL, CHRISTOPHER ARJAY ARO
14049 CILLADO, LOVELY JOY SEVILLA
14050 CILLO, JAZZEN MAE BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 283 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 CILOCILO, ASUNCION DASIG
14052 CIMAFRANCA, FEBY AMOR BANAYBANAY
14053 CIMAFRANCA, SHAIRA JAVIER
14054 CIMAGALA, KAREEN CASUNDO
14055 CIMARA, JEHN LAYCA ANORE
14056 CIMATU, NIKKI JOIE TEJADA
14057 CIMENI, CHERUBIM CABEL
14058 CIMENI, MARIA EUNICE ORTEZA
14059 CINCO, APRITCH HONEY GALAPIN
14060 CINCO, ARVIN RAMOS
14061 CINCO, CHRISTIAN MARK DELGADO
14062 CINCO, ERIKA JOY
14063 CINCO, FIONA KRISTINE DELASTRICO
14064 CINCO, GLENN CHRISTIAN
14065 CINCO, JANINE RIVERA
14066 CINCO, JESSA MAE BALIBALITA
14067 CINCO, JESSICA MAE SULIT
14068 CINCO, KATHY SAMORANO
14069 CINCO, KISHA MAY LINDE
14070 CINCO, KRIS MAE GERENA
14071 CINCO, MARIANAE PUBLICO
14072 CINCO, RAMON JR PARILLA
14073 CINCO, RENIE JANE PERATER
14074 CINCO, SHAINA JOY LEPPAGO
14075 CINCO, VON ERROL APACIBLE
14076 CINCO, WILMOR GONZAGA
14077 CINCOLLAGAS, NIÑA FELIZ ZAPANTA
14078 CINENSE, MARGARET GIN VILLASISTA
14079 CINTO, JECHIEL CABODBOD
14080 CIOCO, MICHAEL IVAN CABARLES
14081 CIONELO, VIA GOMEZ
14082 CIPE, IRIS LAUREEN CELSO
14083 CIPRES, JANE ANDREA MARTINEZ
14084 CIPRIANO, ALEXANDRO GABRIEL SEVILLA
14085 CIPRIANO, ELIEL-JIRAH SEÑORA
14086 CIPRIANO, KIM ROI LEGASPI
14087 CIPRIANO, KRISTINE JOY EROLIN
14088 CIPRIANO, MYLENE DATAHAN
14089 CIPRIANO, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
14090 CIPRIANO, RUBY CATIPAY
14091 CIRERA, CATHERINE SALDO
14092 CIRERA, FREDERICK CHESTER SAMONTE
14093 CIRILLA, RONELYN RUBIA
14094 CIRILO, JOMEDEL ANN NUÑAL
14095 CIRIO, ROBEN JOSEPH CAS
14096 CIRON, MARIBETH SALCEDO
14097 CIRUJANO, NOEL CLARO
14098 CIRUJANO, TRISHA DANNA STA MARIA
14099 CIRUNAY, JAY RICO BASALLO
14100 CIRUNAY, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 284 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 CISTER, ELADIA BACLAY
14102 CIUDAD, JAYBE VALLE
14103 CIVICO, CHONA PRION
14104 CIVICO, ROWENA SANCHEZ
14105 CLACIO, CRISTINE ROCAS
14106 CLACIO, DANILYN TUAZON
14107 CLACIO, KAREN AUSTRIA
14108 CLACIO, RICHARD CLEMENTE
14109 CLADO, ANALYN BUENAVENTURA
14110 CLAM, MARIA CHRISTINA TEOFILO
14111 CLAMAR, CLARIS MAYORMENTE
14112 CLAMAR, LORYBELLE AMBALONG
14113 CLAMOSA, BIANCA LYN SALANDO
14114 CLAMOSA, JOJIE RACINES
14115 CLANZA, ROMINA QUISIERA
14116 CLANZA, SHIERDY LYNN FUNTILAR
14117 CLAPANO, JHONDRO
14118 CLARANG, JIREH TAÑEDO
14119 CLARIDAD, ANGELICA SALVADOR
14120 CLARIDAD, JULIE CELENDRO
14121 CLARIDAD, MA JADE NORCONSTANS CANO
14122 CLARIDO, EDGELEEN MAE ALIVIO
14123 CLARION, IAN KEITH CARCALLAS
14124 CLARION, JHEA ACUÑA
14125 CLARITE, MICHAELA JANE GALLEGO
14126 CLARIZA, ELLA MAE ANTAZO
14127 CLARIÑO, JENNY BONGALOS
14128 CLARIÑO, RUE KIELA BALLATAN
14129 CLARO, CLARENCE AYSON
14130 CLARO, ETHYLINDA UBAY
14131 CLARO, JAMES ANDREW DE GUZMAN
14132 CLARO, MERBE WAMILDA
14133 CLARO, SUNSHINE SANIDAD
14134 CLARO, SUSAN BALIWAWA
14135 CLARON, ANJANETTE LAYA
14136 CLAROS, GLADES JADE ILAIDA
14137 CLAROS, PRINCESS PRAXEDES CORRO
14138 CLATA, JONATHAN CACAS
14139 CLATA, ZYRAH ANNE SARMIENTO
14140 CLATON, REJEAN DE GUZMAN
14141 CLAUD, GENERSON FERNANDEZ
14142 CLAUD, LEOMAR FRUELDA
14143 CLAUDIO, ARFE GINILLE AZUCENA
14144 CLAUDIO, LERTON GIMENA
14145 CLAUOR, TRISHA MARIE FUNCION
14146 CLAUS, CARINE FURTO
14147 CLAUS, JOE ANTHONY PUNZALAN
14148 CLAVATON, LESLIE LATE
14149 CLAVE, JAMIE JOY BORELA
14150 CLAVE, MERRAPHY CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 285 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 CLAVEL, MARY JOYCE MATIN-AO
14152 CLAVEL, STEPHANIE ANNE MARIE HERMOSO
14153 CLAVERIA, DEMI JAEL ALOYON
14154 CLAVERIA, GENNY FILLONE
14155 CLAVERIA, JERWIN ANDAYA
14156 CLAVERIA, JOANNA ROSE DEGNADICE
14157 CLAVERIA, MARIAN IRANZO
14158 CLAVERIA, MERRY CHRIS PLONA
14159 CLAVERIA, PURITA JUMAWAN
14160 CLAVERIA, REINA DALMAN
14161 CLAVERIA, RHEAN GAZELLE REYES
14162 CLAVERIA, SHAREN MAE QUIATCHON
14163 CLAVINES, JEANN NIÑORA
14164 CLAVO, ELLEN JOY ARNALDO
14165 CLAVO, JHON ROBERT SAMPAGA
14166 CLAVO, MA SHYRANEL SAN AGUSTIN
14167 CLAVO, RENZO PASCUA
14168 CLEDERA, MARY ANN GALIN
14169 CLEMEN, NIÑA MAE PAGADOR
14170 CLEMENCIO, ANNA MIKAELA SUMILANG
14171 CLEMENTE, AIRA SAURA
14172 CLEMENTE, ALJON SAPITAN
14173 CLEMENTE, ARABELLA CORDOVA
14174 CLEMENTE, CHERRY LYN RODRIGUEZ
14175 CLEMENTE, GLORY JOY MERANTES
14176 CLEMENTE, JAMILA LLAGUNO
14177 CLEMENTE, JESUS JR FRANCISCO
14178 CLEMENTE, JOHN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
14179 CLEMENTE, JOSEPH BASAL
14180 CLEMENTE, KATE DE LA CRUZ
14181 CLEMENTE, LUCKY JOY FRANCISCO
14182 CLEMENTE, NICOLE JANE SALCEDO
14183 CLEMENTE, REGIE VILLARICO
14184 CLEMENTE, RONIEL BARQUIO
14185 CLEMENTE, ROSELLE SAPITAN
14186 CLEMEÑA, PRINCESS ELAINE WALES
14187 CLENUAR, REGINE CALIGUID
14188 CLEOFE, AIRA CARBONELL
14189 CLEOFE, JANDEL MELENDEZ
14190 CLEOFE, JOHN IVAN SAN ANDRES
14191 CLEOFE, MA JOENALYN BORNILLA
14192 CLEOFE, MADELYN ABELIDA
14193 CLEOFE, MARY ROSE PAULOS
14194 CLEOFE, RICHARD CORPUZ
14195 CLEOFE, VINA FRANCIA MOROS
14196 CLEOPAS, JAYMARK RABAGO
14197 CLEOPAS, REYMARK RIVERA
14198 CLEOPE, CATHLEEN DE LUNA
14199 CLERIGO, AMINAH ALAM ATALAD
14200 CLERIGO, GELYN REMELLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 286 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 CLERIGO, LIVEJEAN MARIE GOMEZ
14202 CLERIGO, NERLYN DABAN
14203 CLERIGO, PRECIOUS ANN LESTINO
14204 CLERIGO, RAYMOND CANO
14205 CLERIGO, SHIELA CLIMACO
14206 CLERINO, MATRICA FAITH MANZANARES
14207 CLET, GERALDINE CARDIÑO
14208 CLET, KRISEL CRISPINO
14209 CLETE, RICHELLE GABA
14210 CLIDORO, LYZEL JAMELLA GUTIERREZ
14211 CLIMACO, CAILA FORMELOSA
14212 CLIMACO, JOMELYN PERPINOSAS
14213 CLIMACO, PRINCESS RICAMARA
14214 CLIMACOSA, NICALYN VILLARUEL
14215 CLITO, LORNA SIMPOL
14216 CLOMA, DONA LARRIDO
14217 CLOMA, DUBBIE BALUYA
14218 CLOMA, JEZEBEL BONTIGAO
14219 CLOPINO, RONALD PAL
14220 CLOR, CHANESSA KAYE RELLEVE
14221 CLORES, ABBY GALE BOTICARIO
14222 CLORES, JANE PAULINE MAG-ATAS
14223 CLORES, ROSE ANN GO
14224 CLORIBEL, VANESSA NEIL CABICO
14225 CLOSA, CLARISSE DIANE CASTILLO
14226 CLOSA, GELLIE MARIE
14227 CLOSAS, ANGELLI CLEMEÑA
14228 CLUTARIO, DEREK CREDO
14229 CLUTARIO, DISA CREDO
14230 CLUTARIO, JOANNA VERA ESTETA
14231 CO, LEA ANTONETTE BENITEZ
14232 CO, PRINCESS ANGEL LAZARO
14233 CO, QUINTIN NADETDET
14234 CO, SYD JULIUS BURGOS
14235 CO SAY, MAYE ANTHONIETTE YAO
14236 COBALLES, JOHN PAUL FLORENTINO
14237 COBALLES, RACHELLE NOPIA
14238 COBAR, MAE CRIS JOY ROSLIN
14239 COBARDE, JEROME
14240 COBBOL, NORMAN YANQUIN
14241 COBCOBO, JULIE CAPCAPEN
14242 COBER, OSHAYNE MAHAIT
14243 COBERO, CRISTEL DETUYA
14244 COBILLA, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
14245 COBILLA, MARISA IBUOS
14246 COBOL, SHAREE CANDACE NINTE
14247 COBONG, JEAN OPEÑA
14248 COBRADO, ALEXANDREA LILET LOLO
14249 COBRADO, DHARIELLE GRACE CALIB-OG
14250 COBRADOR, RENATO JR SULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 287 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 COCA, APRIL MAE PARAME
14252 COCA, LOVELY MAE UMPAD
14253 COCAMAS, MICHELLE ANNE SUAZO
14254 COCJIN, RAYZHEL JANE VALENTE
14255 COCJIN, RHODA MAE BATUIGAS
14256 CODASTE, MARK
14257 CODERIAS, ANNE ROSE BACULO
14258 CODIAMAT, BRAYAN ESTERON
14259 CODIAMAT, GINO APIGO
14260 CODILLA, ALFON BOCANEGRA
14261 CODILLA, DAISY MARIE PELOSTRATOS
14262 CODILLA, EDUVESA JESUSA ANDALES
14263 CODILLA, LEO GONATO
14264 CODILLO, CHLOE HOPE ESTREBA
14265 CODILLO, RIZALYN BANDILLA
14266 CODINO, MARIA NELJUNNA MAY ALOLOR
14267 CODINO, ROY TIEDRA
14268 CODNITA, EROLINE CAMATIS
14269 CODOY, KEVIN GLOBIO
14270 CODOY, ROTHELY GLOBIO
14271 COENGAN, TEODORA ORGANO
14272 COFINO, DIANNE SALONGA
14273 COFLEROS, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
14274 COFREROS, DICKEN JOY ESTOLEROS
14275 COFREROS, PAMELA SENDIN
14276 COGAL, CHRISTAL ABBY JANE ISIDRO
14277 COGNITO, CLEOFE FAITH GAMAL
14278 COGNITO, PRINCES JOY BARCELONA
14279 COILAN, NAJA LYN TAPLIN
14280 COJAS, VON IRISH BASAS
14281 COJEDA, DAISY NEBRIL
14282 COJUANGCO, EVELYN DATWIN
14283 COLA, SHERLYN MEDIO
14284 COLAGBANG, DAVID APORBO
14285 COLAMBO, LIEZL DAMAS
14286 COLAMBO, SANTE SAPICO
14287 COLANCE, MICHAEL GIL SALUNA
14288 COLANDOG, JOMAR GALAURA
14289 COLANGAN, RENIL PAJAC
14290 COLANGGO, JOSUA SALIH
14291 COLANO, BEA MANDALO
14292 COLANO, JESSICA CAYO
14293 COLANTRO, KATHERINE ANN ACASIO
14294 COLANZA, JESSA MAE BENDAL
14295 COLAO, KRISTINE MAI BANAAG
14296 COLAR, JAY-JAY PANTALEON
14297 COLAR, SALVACION ESPIRITU
14298 COLARINA, JOHN HAROLD IBAÑEZ
14299 COLARINA, WARREN FORNEL
14300 COLARITO, ABEGAIL GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 288 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 COLARTE, MELANIO JR BENSIG
14302 COLAS, ROLFIE JHON URBANO
14303 COLASITO, ARIEL DUQUE
14304 COLASITO, CHRISTINE AUGUSTO
14305 COLASITO, JUDY DELFINO
14306 COLASTRE, REYCIA FAITH MONTECASTRO
14307 COLAYOT, RUTH BILLIET
14308 COLBE, KIMBERLY
14309 COLBONGAN, JENNY MAE DELMONTE
14310 COLCOL, DENGILYN PICAZO
14311 COLCOL, PAMELA CORTEZ
14312 COLCOL, RYAN AGPAOA
14313 COLE, ERMALYN SALON
14314 COLE, JEZZA MAE NACORDA
14315 COLEGIO, MICHELLE ANNE LIPATA
14316 COLENDRES, DANSEL JOY HILARIO
14317 COLENDRES, JOAN BEDONIA
14318 COLENDRES, JOANA KATE ABRINA
14319 COLENDRES, REILA NIÑA TORRE
14320 COLETA, JO-ANN CAPIENDO
14321 COLETARIO, JANNET DOTADO
14322 COLETO, ALESSA MAY MAGRILOS
14323 COLIAT, MARGIE GUEVARRA
14324 COLICO, DYAN JISSEL SERASPI
14325 COLICO, MARVIE NILO
14326 COLICO, PAULINE OLIVEROS
14327 COLILI, JUVY GAIL DOCTOLERO
14328 COLIMA, VANESSA JANE BELDA
14329 COLINA, CRESTER MAE CUEVAS
14330 COLINA, ETHYL MAY
14331 COLINA, MA ALEXA CENTENO
14332 COLINA, PAUL ANTHONY EVALLAR
14333 COLINARES, JESSA MAYUME TIPONES
14334 COLINDONG, MA SAM ROSEMARIE TAPAYAN
14335 COLIS, AILAMAE MADARCOS
14336 COLIS, MAR JESERAEL RUIZ
14337 COLIS, YVONNE JANE MAYNOPAS
14338 COLITA, RELLIAN SATURINAS
14339 COLITA, SHAINA BAJA
14340 COLITOY, MARY JOYCE PORLAGE
14341 COLLADO, ALEXANDRA DANIELLE SALAZAR
14342 COLLADO, ARACELIE COLE
14343 COLLADO, EMIL BARBADO
14344 COLLADO, GAUDENCIO JR OLOGENIO
14345 COLLADO, JECEL VILLARMINO
14346 COLLADO, JERRY MIE NIEBRES
14347 COLLADO, JESSA MAE QUERIJERO
14348 COLLADO, JOBELL ERANISTA
14349 COLLADO, JULIE ANNE UDAN
14350 COLLADO, JUNELLA JOY DIASANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 289 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 COLLADO, JUVY ANN ESCALERA
14352 COLLADO, KATHLYN SOLQUIANO
14353 COLLADO, REGIENALD LEDDA
14354 COLLADO, SHARLYN TESADO
14355 COLLAMAT, ROQUE OLILA
14356 COLLANTES, KRISTIA MILCAH DACASIN
14357 COLLANTES, MIGUEL NUÑEZ
14358 COLLANTES, STEPHANI DAVID
14359 COLLAO, RICAMAE PAMPARO
14360 COLLE, JESSA RECAÑA
14361 COLLENA, ARGIE PANILAG
14362 COLLERA, DARWIN MONTEROYO
14363 COLLERA, JEAN VALERIE SAMBO
14364 COLLO, JEROEN ORTEZA
14365 COLMENAR, MARVIN GALLARDO
14366 COLMENARES, POL DOMINIC JUAYANG
14367 COLMINAR, IRISH JOY JIMENEZ
14368 COLMINAS, MARIEL PASINIO
14369 COLO, MARK EMERSON BADE
14370 COLOBONG, CYLET CALDONA
14371 COLOCADO, PILITA DACUTANAN
14372 COLOCAR, AICEL ELECIERTO
14373 COLOCAR, REYNAN CAMPOMAYOR
14374 COLOCAR, RUBELYN CAÑA
14375 COLOMA, HERMA JOYCE AGTANG
14376 COLOMA, JERWIN GASPAR
14377 COLOMA, RACHEL CABIROY
14378 COLOMA, ROBERTO RAMOS
14379 COLOMA, VIVENCIO JR DOMINGO
14380 COLON, CATHERINE DAFFON
14381 COLON, EDILYN SIBUG
14382 COLON, MAY ANN BARQUIO
14383 COLON, RAYMARK MENDOZA
14384 COLONGON, RAIZA ARCALA
14385 COLONIA, MICHELLE YAPOC
14386 COLORADA, MARWIN DE VILLA
14387 COLORADO, JEELYN BINALANGBANG
14388 COLOSO, GEMMARIE
14389 COLOT, FERNDA CHER PONCARDAS
14390 COLOT, SHADRACK EARL LOPINA
14391 COLOYAN, LLANNIER YSIDORE PAMPLONA
14392 COLUBIO, RHAIZA MAE PETALCORIN
14393 COLUBIO, RICA MAE MAZO
14394 COLUMBA, JACQUELENE CALUBAYAN
14395 COLUMBINO, ROSE LEE CODIAMAT
14396 COLUMBRES, JESMARK IBAÑEZ
14397 COLUMNA, KENA PAULA ORDOÑEZ
14398 COLUMNA, MA LITECIA EDULAN
14399 COLUMNA, PETER ALBERT FRANCISCO
14400 COLUMNA, SHARIME VILLAGONZALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 290 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 COLUMNO, CHRISTOPHER ROJAS
14402 COLUNA, ROXAN LIMPIOSO
14403 COMA, ASHLEY KEE ANTOY
14404 COMABIG, ABIGAIL SUELA
14405 COMABIG, MIRASOL JALANDONI
14406 COMADRE, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIN
14407 COMAHIG, PAUL JHON LAGNASON
14408 COMAINGKING, JADE PLANCA
14409 COMAJEG, JANESSA MARIE SISTOSO
14410 COMALING, ARNIEL SARABILLO
14411 COMALING, GENARD RAMOS
14412 COMALING, JOHN PAUL CAPOTE
14413 COMAMAO, MERJUN RITA
14414 COMAMO, ERIKA FAYE RABARA
14415 COMANDANTE, JANICE DANDAY
14416 COMAY-AO, MARICRIS ANDRES
14417 COMAYA, BERNARD ALLAN ATUNAY
14418 COMBALICER, MADELYN GAPASANGRA
14419 COMBAS, PRINCESS AUBREY SILDORA
14420 COMBATE, ANGELICA BENAID
14421 COMBATE, ELISEO JR COMETA
14422 COMBATIR, LEXTER MAE SEWANE
14423 COMBE, LEE ANN PEREZ
14424 COMBES, CHRISTIAN RUBI
14425 COMBES, PRINCE JOHN CUAMBOT
14426 COMBINIDO, RITCHEJOY RELATADO
14427 COMBO, ANGELICA SUÑAZ
14428 COMBONG, MA ALTHEA ESPACIO
14429 COMBONG, MA LORRYBETH MAIGUE
14430 COMBOY, AVIGUEL ESCOPETE
14431 COMEDA, ERICKA MAERINEIL DUMADAG
14432 COMEDOR, JUNE FRANCISCO
14433 COMENDADOR, GODLOVE GILAR
14434 COMENDADOR, KEITH CARACAS
14435 COMENDADOR, MELVIN ALLEGO
14436 COMEO, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
14437 COMEROS, MARY GALE TORALDE
14438 COMEROS, ROLANDO JR MONTEJO
14439 COMETA, CAMILLE JANE ULEP
14440 COMETA, FEBIGEAN TICTIC
14441 COMETA, KRIS COMISO
14442 COMETA, OMEGA JANE CALINOG
14443 COMIA, ALLYSA MAE ARNOZA
14444 COMIA, ALVIN DIENTRE
14445 COMIA, DANA MARIE BERON
14446 COMIA, EARLA JANE LINCALLO
14447 COMIA, EVANGELINE TANYAG
14448 COMIA, JESSA MAY MERCADO
14449 COMIA, LIEZL LUYAS
14450 COMIA, MERYCRIST DE LUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 291 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 COMIA, NATHALIE JOY ABUDE
14452 COMIA, RODNEY ALVAREZ
14453 COMIA, SHERRYL HERNANDEZ
14454 COMIDOY, IVY JOY FLORES
14455 COMIGHOD, CHRISTENE MAE DELA RAMA
14456 COMILA, DISTRE COMNANG
14457 COMILANG, EDEN GRACE SISON
14458 COMILANG, VILJON ANTHONY ANGELITO
14459 COMILING, MARIBEL YLANAN
14460 COMINADOR, MARGIE ALO
14461 COMINGKING, ANGELIE PASAPORTE
14462 COMODAS, CRISPE FANNY DELIMA
14463 COMON, MERRY JOY SULIMA
14464 COMON, RITZHEL ENOY
14465 COMORO, JORIVEL GONZALES
14466 COMPARATIVO, JOVELYN
14467 COMPARATIVO, KIM RONIL MACION
14468 COMPAS, ALIAH PARIBA
14469 COMPAS, MONALIZA ANTONIO
14470 COMPAS, ROWENA ESNADA
14471 COMPAÑERO, CECILLINE MERCADO
14472 COMPENDIO, HAZEL EWAY
14473 COMPETENTE, LINA SEDEÑO
14474 COMPETENTE, MA ELENA AUSTRIA
14475 COMPETENTE, MARY JANE IBALIN
14476 COMPETENTE, RONILLO JR VALIDA
14477 COMPLETO, MYKA YAPYUCO
14478 COMPLETO, ROSALIE NGOJO
14479 COMPLIDO, ELAISA BETH TIPONES
14480 COMPLIZA, PAULA CABALLERO
14481 COMPOSA, DIANA JANE PARADERO
14482 COMPRA, CHRISTINE TAKIAWAN
14483 COMPRA, JOAN COLE
14484 COMPRADO, DINDO MAROTO
14485 COMPUESTO, ANA LIZA MERCADER
14486 COMPUESTO, JEROME SULLANO
14487 CONA, EDEL PERIDO
14488 CONAHAP, RON JAY TABANGCO
14489 CONALES, SHIERHA MAE MATONDO
14490 CONARCO, BASILIO III JACUYA
14491 CONAT, EISHIELL
14492 CONATO, CRYSTAL MAE ANDOLA
14493 CONCEL, ANGEL REGALADO
14494 CONCEPCION, ANGEL URSUA
14495 CONCEPCION, ANGELICA GONZALES
14496 CONCEPCION, ARABELLE REYES
14497 CONCEPCION, CARMELA PAGUIO
14498 CONCEPCION, CATHY JAYME
14499 CONCEPCION, CHRIS JASON CERDA
14500 CONCEPCION, CLAUDINE JANCY CERDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 292 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 CONCEPCION, CLIND ANGEL PANGILINAN
14502 CONCEPCION, ERICK BA-ANG
14503 CONCEPCION, HENEROSA PAULO
14504 CONCEPCION, IRENE MURILLO
14505 CONCEPCION, JESSA VILLANUEVA
14506 CONCEPCION, JULZ PONCE
14507 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN MALONG
14508 CONCEPCION, LARIZA GONZALES
14509 CONCEPCION, LEIRA LOUISE SIMBULAN
14510 CONCEPCION, MAEGAN DOMINGO
14511 CONCEPCION, MARIDEL SIODINA
14512 CONCEPCION, MAY LOU DEOLOLA
14513 CONCEPCION, OLIVE MITCHELL
14514 CONCEPCION, PAULINE JANE UNDAR
14515 CONCEPCION, RIZA MARIE LEGASPINO
14516 CONCEPCION, ROSE ANNE PASCUA
14517 CONCEPCION, TOM FRANCISCO
14518 CONCHA, ANNA MARIE GABAY
14519 CONCHA, ANNADEL SILVESTRE
14520 CONCHA, BENEDICT LABIO SUAYBAGUIO
14521 CONCHA, IAN THUMPHER AVELLINO
14522 CONCHA, MARIA CRISTINAGIL PELEGRINO
14523 CONCHA, MIALYN JALOTJOT
14524 CONCHADA, COLINA FAYE CULATA
14525 CONCHAS, JOYCE MONCADA
14526 CONCINA, NIÑO LEMUEL LAZATIN
14527 CONCISO, HYDEE FAYE GARCIA
14528 CONCON, BEECHAM MILO
14529 CONCON, GELYMAE SECUYA
14530 CONCON, ICON VEA TARIGA
14531 CONCON, JIME BOY NARVASA
14532 CONCON, KERR ALNIE LAURENTE
14533 CONDA, KRISTIAN HACUTINA
14534 CONDA, REGINE LODRONIO
14535 CONDABAN, GENEVEVE ABERILLA
14536 CONDALOR, MA LYN OQUIÑO
14537 CONDAT, ARDEN RIVA
14538 CONDAT, MA LOU MARJALINO
14539 CONDE, ABEGAIL PASINABO
14540 CONDE, EDA MAE TABANG
14541 CONDE, EDMAR PUQUIZ
14542 CONDE, JANE ROSE POJAS
14543 CONDE, JESSA AUSTERO
14544 CONDE, JOMAR AGDORO
14545 CONDE, MANUEL JR GAYAS
14546 CONDE, MARISOL BALASBAS
14547 CONDE, MARVIN ORTEGA
14548 CONDE, MERIEL RECLUSADO
14549 CONDE, NELIA GALUNO
14550 CONDE, ROCELYN CONDESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 293 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 CONDE, ROSALYN SOLORIA
14552 CONDENO, RUBY EUDELA
14553 CONDES, JAYSEE CORTIL
14554 CONDES, MAY ANTONETTE CALIMPONG
14555 CONDES, MELVA SILLO
14556 CONDES, ROVELYN MIMIS
14557 CONDES, ZYRAH MAE YAP
14558 CONDESA, ZAIDE GALICIA
14559 CONDEZ, JOEY LYN GUINO-O
14560 CONDEZ, KRISTINE AKIKO RIVERO
14561 CONDEZ, MADONABEL GENERATO
14562 CONDIMAN, JESTHER NAYPA
14563 CONDING, NORA MUÑOZ
14564 CONDINO, ABEGAIL ZAMORA
14565 CONDINO, CATHERINE II MENIEL
14566 CONDINO, PRINCESS SARAH LAROZA
14567 CONDOR, ELNA HINOJALES
14568 CONEJOS, GENALYN BORINAGA
14569 CONENG, MARIE-BETH ONDONG
14570 CONFIADO, ANDREI JIMENEZ
14571 CONGAYO, JEROME ORCULLO
14572 CONGRESO, JOSEPH BONGAOS
14573 CONGZON, IAN HARVEY BLASQUILLO
14574 CONIATO, JEROME DESPOY
14575 CONISE, REGINE LOU LACDAO
14576 CONOCER, CLEMER GUANGCO
14577 CONOCER, MARIE JUNE LATAÑAFRANCIA
14578 CONOCONO, MARK ANTHONY PAHANONOT
14579 CONOL, WIN IVAN PEREZ
14580 CONOMAN, XIOMARAH MYRNEL PADILLO
14581 CONOS, CLAIRE DANES HINGPIS
14582 CONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN AGBAN
14583 CONRADO, ELIZA MONTEROSO
14584 CONRADO, MICHAEL MONTEROSO
14585 CONSAY, PATRICK DAVE ROXAS
14586 CONSENCINO, AC ALMIROL
14587 CONSIGNA, RENELINETA CAINGCOY
14588 CONSIGO, MAILA GONZALES
14589 CONSIGO, VIRGENIA ALIBANGBANG
14590 CONSOLACION, EDNA BACBAC
14591 CONSOLACION, SARLENE GRACE DELA CRUZ
14592 CONSON, HARLENE MONTANA
14593 CONSORTE, MA CARMELLA BEQUILLO
14594 CONSTANCIO, MA MERCEDES CAPARIDA
14595 CONSTANTE, JHANNICA VERA
14596 CONSTANTINO, APRILYN FORNEA
14597 CONSTANTINO, DEBIE HILARIO
14598 CONSTANTINO, GINA CATAAG
14599 CONSTANTINO, JIEL CAPUNDAN
14600 CONSTANTINO, JIMMY MOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 294 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 CONSTANTINO, KRYSTAL GRACE SIVA
14602 CONSTANTINO, MA CRISTY SUMALO
14603 CONSTANTINO, MA DIVINE GRACE URIAN
14604 CONSTANTINO, MARJORIE CABASI
14605 CONSTANTINO, MARZOL
14606 CONSTANTINO, REYMARK PULIDO
14607 CONSTANTINO, SOPHIA ANN BONAFE
14608 CONSULAR, ARNOLD MERANO
14609 CONSULAR, DARYL SIGUAN
14610 CONSULTA, ABEGAIL MAE ALINIADO
14611 CONSULTA, ROSE ANN CAMACHO
14612 CONSUNJI, JULIE ANN PASTRANA
14613 CONTAD, PORFERIO JR TORRES
14614 CONTADO, KEN IAN CATEIS
14615 CONTADO, PAULINE BABAYLO
14616 CONTE, SANDRA MAE MARTILLANA
14617 CONTI, AILYN ABAJA
14618 CONTI, JUNE ALEXES TORRES
14619 CONTI, MARY GRACE TIMBAS
14620 CONTILLO, APLE ANN SALADAGA
14621 CONTILLO, RHODORA VANESSA CARLOS
14622 CONTINENTE, JONEME ARNAIZ
14623 CONTRATA, LADISLAO BONCACAS
14624 CONTRATA, MA CRISTINA ACIELO
14625 CONTRERAS, JERIC BARAN
14626 CONTRERAS, LADY LYN CASIM
14627 CONTRERAS, REYMOND ROXAS
14628 CONTURNO, EANN CABAÑOG
14629 CONVENTO, JAN GABRIELLE RICCI DIMAANO
14630 CONVENTO, PAULINE
14631 COPADA, RAHNI JOY DE LOS SANTOS
14632 COPADA, ROBERTO JR ALAGA
14633 COPAS, HANNAH RIZZA BIAÑO
14634 COPE, ESTER RUTH RAÑESES
14635 COPIAN, SARA JEAN ROLDAN
14636 COPIAS, ELVIN BURILA
14637 COPINO, LAURA LOPEZ
14638 COPINO, ROSE ANN CAYANES
14639 COPIOSO, ALDUIN LORENZANA
14640 COPRADA, ROB CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
14641 COQUIA, BREANT CEASAR OSIAS
14642 COQUIA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
14643 COQUIA, CHRISTOPHER CRISTOBAL
14644 COQUILLA, GREZILLE MAE IMBO
14645 COQUILLA, JONALD PELIGRO
14646 COQUILLA, KIZYL PAAS
14647 CORAJE, MARIMAR DOMAGNO
14648 CORAL, STEVEN LAGA
14649 CORAL, WENDALINE JOY JUDILLA
14650 CORASA, SHELLA MARIE DEGOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 295 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 CORAZA, ESMAEL JR SERATO
14652 CORAZO, MERCY JOY NORCA
14653 CORAZO, SHEEN GAMAS
14654 CORBET, CRESTINE PADERNA
14655 CORBITA, RICHEL LOBRIGAS
14656 CORBITA, SHERWIN PIL
14657 CORCIEGA, NOVA ABILAY
14658 CORCILLES, FERLAND AGUSPINA
14659 CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN ACOSTA
14660 CORCINO, DARLYN VILLALON
14661 CORCINO, KATHY BALTAZAR
14662 CORCORO, LOWRENCE KAYE BUMATAY
14663 CORCUERA, VINCE RICAPLAZA
14664 CORDA, CRESTYL EDLYN NATIZON
14665 CORDANO, GLORIE VIAJEDOR
14666 CORDENETE, CAMILLE PAULA BAGAPORO
14667 CORDERO, CARREN MORENO
14668 CORDERO, DONALD JAMES LAAB
14669 CORDERO, EARLY SHINE BALDEVIESO
14670 CORDERO, FIDES GRIZELDA ABILA
14671 CORDERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
14672 CORDERO, JOMARIE ALEJO
14673 CORDERO, JOVI MARIE BLANCAVER
14674 CORDERO, JOY JEAN ROXAS
14675 CORDERO, KATHERINE CASTAÑEDA
14676 CORDERO, KATHLEEN JOY GALAMPANAO
14677 CORDERO, LENNY ROSE ALIGANTE
14678 CORDERO, MA APRIL JOY CRUZ
14679 CORDERO, MANINGNING ROSALES
14680 CORDERO, MARIVIC PASAMANERO
14681 CORDERO, MELISSA DIVINA
14682 CORDERO, MELJANE QUINDO
14683 CORDERO, MELROSE PACIA
14684 CORDERO, NIKKI JOY GRANTOS
14685 CORDERO, REGINO AGUATES
14686 CORDERO, SIENNA DUAZO
14687 CORDETA, JONA TINO
14688 CORDETA, MARIKITH BAZAR
14689 CORDEÑO, MINNIE MAR PIANO
14690 CORDIAL, ROGINE EDWARD VILLATOR
14691 CORDOA, JESEL ANN TISADO
14692 CORDOVA, ANDREI JOHN SORIANO
14693 CORDOVA, CAROL PACQUING
14694 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE DIONGSON
14695 CORDOVA, GLENDA DE DIOS
14696 CORDOVA, HONEYLETH NEPOMUCENO
14697 CORDOVA, JERIC LANZADERAS
14698 CORDOVA, JESTONI BALEOS
14699 CORDOVA, JOHN CALEB DE GUZMAN
14700 CORDOVA, JOSEPHINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 296 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 CORDOVA, MA EDESA BELIA
14702 CORDOVA, MARVIN PASTOR
14703 CORDOVA, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
14704 CORDOVA, VANESSA NEÑA MORALES
14705 CORDOVAN, AIYA CABANAZ
14706 CORDOVIZ, ELNORA HERMOSILLA
14707 COREA, JESSA RAMOS
14708 COREMO, KRISLEY PANGATUNGAN
14709 CORESIS, AILEEN PEARL CUICO
14710 CORGEO, CHARIS JOY CASTAÑEROS
14711 CORIA, HAZEL TALAMPAS
14712 CORIÑO, ROWENA AZUCENA
14713 CORMANES, JOHN FERNANDO SACAY
14714 CORMINAL, COLLEN ANNE ENONG
14715 CORNEJO, ALLIAH CERRERO
14716 CORNEJO, CARMELA PANGANIBAN
14717 CORNEJO, JENNY ROGAS
14718 CORNEJO, JOSEPH MONDIDO
14719 CORNEJO, KARL KEVIN BOLISAY
14720 CORNEJO, MANILYN GOUPIO
14721 CORNEJO, RICO DOMINGO
14722 CORNEL, JEYNAMAE CAHERMAN
14723 CORNEL, VON AUSTIN LOPEZ
14724 CORNELIO, CARL DOMINIC VILLAMER
14725 CORNELIO, JUDY ANN SALAVER
14726 CORNELIO, MARY VALEREE MAGBANUA
14727 CORNELIO, RUTHCEL GASPAN
14728 CORNELIO, SHEENA ROSALES
14729 CORNELL, ABSAMIN OSOP
14730 CORNISTA, ROSE ANN AURELIO
14731 CORNISTA, ROWEL GALDONEZ
14732 CORNITA, BERNADETH BALDERA
14733 CORNITES, AIBIE JEL RESPONTE
14734 CORNITO, IRENE CLAIRE MIASCO
14735 CORO, KAREN MENDOZA
14736 COROCOTO, REY MARK AVILA
14737 COROCOTO, ROMMEL PINCA
14738 COROD, CAROL ANN AUTOR
14739 COROLLO, MIKA ARISGA
14740 COROMPIDO, REY JOHN NARIT
14741 CORONA, ALVIN BALUYOT
14742 CORONA, KOULEEN CIELO GIDA
14743 CORONA, SHALENE CORREA
14744 CORONACION, KATHLEEN ORIVIDA
14745 CORONADO, ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
14746 CORONADO, GECELLE TIANCHON
14747 CORONADO, JEDNALENE NEPOMUCENO
14748 CORONEL, CHARMAINE ABCEDE
14749 CORONEL, JELLY GAYLE FUENTES
14750 CORONEL, JODELYN MOLDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 297 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 CORONEL, KIM NOREEN OCON
14752 CORONEL, PRINCESS CANOSA
14753 CORONEL, RIZALDO MOCOY
14754 CORONEZA, NORLAND CERIOLA
14755 CORONG, MARYROSE
14756 COROS, KATRIN JOY CORTEZ
14757 COROS, ROHEL CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANA
14758 COROSO, BEMARI DUMAAN
14759 COROSO, MARISSA NAVARRA
14760 COROTAN, EUGENE CABACUNGAN
14761 COROÑA, MARK JOHN BAGUSTO
14762 CORPIN, FELYN
14763 CORPIN, GLEN NGOHO
14764 CORPIN, JOHN CARLO BIGLANG-AWA
14765 CORPIN, LILIAN KATE TERADO
14766 CORPIN, MARIO LURICA
14767 CORPIN, MICHELLE LAGARE
14768 CORPORAL, AIMEE CLAIRE LAMORIN
14769 CORPORAL, MERRIE CRIS INTING
14770 CORPORAL, RENE PABLO MORCO
14771 CORPORAL, ROSITA BLASCO
14772 CORPORAL, VEICEL JOI DELA CRUZ
14773 CORPUS, CHRISTINE JOY PUGAHAN
14774 CORPUZ, AIRENE PERALTA
14775 CORPUZ, ALEGNA KAIL LAMPA
14776 CORPUZ, AMELIA PAGUIRIGAN
14777 CORPUZ, ARMINA MOLINES
14778 CORPUZ, BABY ELLEN SIBULLAS
14779 CORPUZ, BHEMELAINE
14780 CORPUZ, BRIAN BAYUBAY
14781 CORPUZ, CHRIS ANN CERIBO
14782 CORPUZ, COLEEN GRACE ANDRADA
14783 CORPUZ, DIANA DEUNDO
14784 CORPUZ, DIGNA DELA CRUZ
14785 CORPUZ, DOMINISES JADE DIAMPOC
14786 CORPUZ, GAUDENCIO III PASCUA
14787 CORPUZ, GERALDINE BANTAY
14788 CORPUZ, GLACEL DE VERA
14789 CORPUZ, GLADIS ONIA
14790 CORPUZ, HAIZEL MAUANAY
14791 CORPUZ, HYLENE LORENO
14792 CORPUZ, JAE-AN ABRAHAM
14793 CORPUZ, JAKE IRECE
14794 CORPUZ, JAN AERIELLE ESPEJO
14795 CORPUZ, JAN MIKO BUENAVENTURA
14796 CORPUZ, JELORD NATIVIDAD
14797 CORPUZ, JENNIFER TABARA
14798 CORPUZ, JESSA CABERTE
14799 CORPUZ, JHON PAUL RIC BUENECILLE
14800 CORPUZ, JHON PHILIP OROCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 298 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 CORPUZ, JONALYN AGMILAO
14802 CORPUZ, JONEL CASTANTE
14803 CORPUZ, KAREN GRACE PASCUA
14804 CORPUZ, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
14805 CORPUZ, KENNETH JOHNSON SUGUITAN
14806 CORPUZ, LEONOR CORSINO
14807 CORPUZ, LORIE MAY VITALES
14808 CORPUZ, MARCK LESTER DE LA CRUZ
14809 CORPUZ, MARIAN OROZCO
14810 CORPUZ, MARILOU VISARIO
14811 CORPUZ, MARJORIE MERCULIO
14812 CORPUZ, MARK LORENZO
14813 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH BANA
14814 CORPUZ, MARK NICKSON SEBASTIAN
14815 CORPUZ, MARVIN MORAL
14816 CORPUZ, MARY ANNE VALENCIA
14817 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
14818 CORPUZ, MARY JANE RAMOS
14819 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MENDOZA
14820 CORPUZ, MICAH GERVACIO
14821 CORPUZ, MILCA AQUINO
14822 CORPUZ, PRINCESS ANGELICA BORJA
14823 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CINDERELLA DELA CUESTA
14824 CORPUZ, QUEEN EMELEY SIBLAG
14825 CORPUZ, R-JAY LAUREANO
14826 CORPUZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
14827 CORPUZ, RAMIL CLAVE
14828 CORPUZ, RHENIER TERRADO
14829 CORPUZ, RICHELLE BALLESTEROS
14830 CORPUZ, RINA SURQUIANO
14831 CORPUZ, ROSELYN DUTON
14832 CORPUZ, SHANTELLE GRACE VERDEJO
14833 CORPUZ, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL GALBADORES
14834 CORPUZ, VEEJAY NAKAR
14835 CORPUZ, VENUS MAE CAÑETE
14836 CORPUZ, WENDEE LAGASCA
14837 CORRAL, ALEX BENITEZ
14838 CORRAL, BRYAN CAO
14839 CORRAL, CLARRISA MAE PEREZ
14840 CORRALES, CARLO JAMES LAMBERT MAPUE
14841 CORRE, IVY SHEENA BUTLAY
14842 CORREA, APPLE BALAIBO
14843 CORREA, CORLIS ANGELICA MALALIS
14844 CORREA, EVERLYN
14845 CORREA, HANNAH MAE DILAO
14846 CORREGIDOR, MEKO VALDEREY
14847 CORREO, CHARLOTTE CRILET BORROMEO
14848 CORREOS, ELAIZA PALER
14849 CORREOS, PERRY AGUIPO
14850 CORRO, MARY GRACE ALIGWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 299 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 CORROS, PETER JAY BAJADOR
14852 CORROS, RAVEN PAISANO
14853 CORROS, VINCE MARI BLANCO
14854 CORSAME, ANIE CRIS PAQUIG
14855 CORSIGA, BONICA ESPINOSA
14856 CORSIGA, JEMALYN COLANTA
14857 CORSINO, CHRISHEL CRISOSTOMO
14858 CORTADO, HANNAH MAY ABIGAIL TAOATAO
14859 CORTAN, MATILDE MORTEL
14860 CORTAN, RUSSELL FETALSANA
14861 CORTECIANO, FIDES ESTORBA
14862 CORTEJOS, JULIE ANN CALUMBA
14863 CORTEL, ELLEN DIANA GERMO
14864 CORTES, ALYXZANDRA HOPE QUIMNO
14865 CORTES, CARMENA JAMITO
14866 CORTES, CHARLES TAMAYO
14867 CORTES, CHRISLYN ROSE DEPRA
14868 CORTES, DANIKA MAE SOLIS
14869 CORTES, FRANCIS DIANNE JARIOL
14870 CORTES, GAYLYN TORRES
14871 CORTES, IREEN MANATAD
14872 CORTES, JESSELLE MAGALLANES
14873 CORTES, JOEL
14874 CORTES, JORA BUÑO
14875 CORTES, LEIZL DELA PEÑA
14876 CORTES, LIZEL TUNGPALAN
14877 CORTES, MARIA SHAINA BAUTISTA
14878 CORTES, MARICON AZUELO
14879 CORTES, MARJORIE JOSE
14880 CORTEZ, AILEEN MAE MACASA
14881 CORTEZ, ANA RHEM CABACANG
14882 CORTEZ, ARDENE MAY HOPE CALINDAS
14883 CORTEZ, ARON JAY GALLARDO
14884 CORTEZ, CAMILLE VIRAY
14885 CORTEZ, CHARMIE CABRERA
14886 CORTEZ, CHRITHEL FRANCISCO
14887 CORTEZ, CRESLYN RIO PABILAN
14888 CORTEZ, DARLENE JOYCE LAGAMIA
14889 CORTEZ, FERNANDO JR ICOY
14890 CORTEZ, GAMALIEL MAYORMITA
14891 CORTEZ, GLADYS AGUILA
14892 CORTEZ, GLEISA MAE LOTINO
14893 CORTEZ, HENRY SALAC
14894 CORTEZ, JAMAICA CARDOZA
14895 CORTEZ, JANELLE VIDAL
14896 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SERWIT
14897 CORTEZ, JERIROSE PEDUHAN
14898 CORTEZ, JHONRY DIONA
14899 CORTEZ, JOAN LIM
14900 CORTEZ, JOBELLE CASSANDRA JARAMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 300 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 CORTEZ, JOHN PAULO BALMAS
14902 CORTEZ, JOMAR DELINO
14903 CORTEZ, JOSHUA REYNOLD ARCAÑO
14904 CORTEZ, JUDY ANN MARANAN
14905 CORTEZ, JUNEL MARIÑO
14906 CORTEZ, JUREE-MAE NICOMEDEZ
14907 CORTEZ, KAYRA JOYCE AGADER
14908 CORTEZ, KRIS ANNE GONZALES
14909 CORTEZ, LYKA MARIE CACHITE
14910 CORTEZ, MARI PEÑAFRANCIA NIEBRES
14911 CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT PILOR
14912 CORTEZ, MARY ANN NARTATEZ
14913 CORTEZ, MARY JANE CENZON
14914 CORTEZ, MATTHEW BENEDICT PANGANIBAN
14915 CORTEZ, MELISSA MHAE JUBILADO
14916 CORTEZ, MIKE CHRISTIAN ALIMAY
14917 CORTEZ, MYLEYNE ROSE MEJIA
14918 CORTEZ, NORMAN ELYNMER PASCUAL
14919 CORTEZ, PRECY PIOLINO
14920 CORTEZ, RAYMUND FROIVEL NIEBRES
14921 CORTEZ, RENDEL MANCERA
14922 CORTEZ, RESTITUTO JR MANGSI
14923 CORTEZ, RESYN FAYE CEMPRON
14924 CORTEZ, REYMARK MANCERA
14925 CORTEZ, RIO GACA
14926 CORTEZ, RONALYN DOCTO
14927 CORTEZ, ROSALYN NIÑALGA
14928 CORTEZ, RUBYLYN HERMOSO
14929 CORTEZ, SHELLA MARIE COMIA
14930 CORTEZ, SIRAH MAE SOLANO
14931 CORTEZ, TRIXIE ROSE EBONA
14932 CORTEZ, VINCENT TORREMOCHA
14933 CORTEZ, ZIA JOY INCISO
14934 CORTEZA, ARLENE BOLOS
14935 CORTEZA, GENEVIE BORDAS
14936 CORTEZA, MERIAN REY LOZADA
14937 CORTEZANO, JOAN RUIZ
14938 CORTEZANO, JOSEPHINE CAPA
14939 CORTEZANO, MARICAR RUSSIANA
14940 CORTEÑAS, JOHNBRIX TOLENTINO
14941 CORTON, DANICA JANELLE ANGCHANGCO
14942 CORTON, VEGRACE CANONIGO
14943 CORUNO, GRACE ZIEL DACURO
14944 CORUZ, KEINTH JOCKA DELOS SANTOS
14945 CORUZ, KIMBERLY JANE DELOS SANTOS
14946 CORUÑA, VAL ULYSSIS CUPIN
14947 CORVERA, DAVE LAOC
14948 CORVERA, ELLOUNORA OLAYVAR
14949 CORVERA, JULIENE GARCIA
14950 CORVERA, LORIE JANE BENIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 301 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 CORVERA, PRESHAREN MAHINAY
14952 COS, CARLO MAGNO REYES
14953 COSADIO, LALAINE BARIGA
14954 COSAIN, NABELA OGKA
14955 COSAIN, RAIDANIDAH MOHAMMAD
14956 COSAIN, SAHARA MALAWANI
14957 COSARE, JESA NIÑA CASIÑAS
14958 COSCOLLUELA, RJ JOY PABLO
14959 COSCOS, CATHERINE JOY GUNGOB
14960 COSCOS, CONNIE MAE YATOT
14961 COSCOS, GRAZIELLA MAYNOPAS
14962 COSE, MARY-LUZ MALAQUE
14963 COSEP, KHRISNEIL RONVIE CALO
14964 COSEP, YASMIN YBALEZ
14965 COSEPE, REI JOI BRIONES
14966 COSGAFA, JAZZ BONNIEBEE GUADALQUIVER
14967 COSI, NORHANA GALMAK
14968 COSICO, AISHA MANALO
14969 COSICOL, MARAIH KATHLEEN COSINAS
14970 COSIDO, JENNY TUASTOMBAN
14971 COSIDO, MARLINA CAPE
14972 COSIDO, MAYZE MIRANDILLA
14973 COSIDO, MENCHIE MACASERO
14974 COSILET, MONICA MAE DORONIO
14975 COSINO, ANALOU GOLOSINO
14976 COSIPAG, MARY ANTONETTE BALDOMAR
14977 COSIÑERO, GISELLE SILOS
14978 COSME, KENNETH FUENTES
14979 COSME, KRISTY SALINAS
14980 COSME, KRIZZA SALINAS
14981 COSME, MARVIN CABANTE
14982 COSMIANO, LOVELY JEAN BACQUIAL
14983 COSMOD, BONIFACIO JOEBEN JR GALIT
14984 COSO, CHESTER EDISON PECAYO
14985 COSO, DANIELLE ALEXES PALAÑA
14986 COSO, JASON LUDOVISE
14987 COSTA, JACKIELYN LUCERO
14988 COSTADA, JECHEL ARIZO
14989 COSTALES, CHERISH MAE PEDRO
14990 COSTALES, ESMERALDA AOWING
14991 COSTALES, JOLINA LANE PEREZ
14992 COSTALES, JOSEPH BANUA
14993 COSTALES, MAREEN JANE QUIRON
14994 COSTALES, MARISOL CIRIACO
14995 COSTALES, MARY CLAIRE CUSIPAG
14996 COSTALES, MYRARIZABETH LACABA
14997 COSTALES, RENIEL DEMDAM
14998 COSTAN, JENNIFER CARIAGA
14999 COSTAN, MARY JERJEN CHRISTY PEARL MOLLANIDA
15000 COSTAN, RACHEL MAE ARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 302 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 COSTAN, ROBINSON LEOPARDAS
15002 COSTANILLA, LEAH MONTOYA
15003 COSTANZA, JOSEPHINE MANLANAT
15004 COSTAS, ANGELEN MORGA
15005 COSTAS, HANNAH ORCHIDIA BRAÑA
15006 COSTE, MELISSA CAUBAT
15007 COSTELO, ALMAR JR AVILA
15008 COSTELO, GREGORIO II GALE
15009 COSTELO, HANNAH JANE SALIGUMBA
15010 COSTELO, RIOMIL KEZIAH ABARRIENTOS
15011 COSTELO, VERMAREY ABAÑO
15012 COSTILLAS, CHRISTINE TAGRA
15013 COSTILLAS, JANESSA CAPIO
15014 COSTILLAS, JEDEMAE LAGUSAN
15015 COSTILLAS, MARICEL AYA-AY
15016 COSTILLAS, MARY NICELY GENERAN
15017 COSTINIANO, ROXAS CENTINA
15018 COSTORIO, HOPE GREGAS
15019 COSTORIO, LEAH-BEI PITOGO
15020 COTEJO, ANDREW REYES
15021 COTEJO, CHARITY LAPITAN
15022 COTEJO, HANNAJI MAGNANAO
15023 COTENG, ANCHITA AGOMMA
15024 COTIOCO, JOHNELL VITUG
15025 COVITA, JESSAMINE FELICIANO
15026 COYAG, MA CATLYN SAMALCA
15027 COYME, MARY ROSE SANORIA
15028 COYOCA, GRACECHELLE BEBS PADIOS
15029 COYOCA, QUENNY JANE CANLUN
15030 COYUCA, REY CAPAROSO
15031 COÑADO, MIRA MONGCUPA
15032 COÑATE, ESTELA PASILAN
15033 COÑEJOS, ROXAN ROSARIO
15034 CRABAJALES, MARIA REGINA MANGALINO
15035 CRAME, WENDY CRUZA
15036 CRANZO, AICEN GIO
15037 CRASTE, GEMALYN
15038 CRASTE, LYNCIL VEH PATEÑO
15039 CREADOR, FRITZ RABANG
15040 CREBELLO, MARLINA ORGAS
15041 CREDITO, DEANNE ARNICA ERIDAO
15042 CREDO, BERNADETH TIZON
15043 CREDO, CLEO MAY CONCEPCION
15044 CREDO, GLIECY RASONABLE
15045 CREDO, GRACE VALENCIA
15046 CREDO, LEONILA ERIKA BAGAY
15047 CREDO, RAXESES RULL
15048 CREDO, SHANNE JULIET BERNIDO
15049 CREDO, SPENCER TUBALLA
15050 CREENCIA, ANAMAE TIAMZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 303 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 CREENCIA, BRYL PALOMAR
15052 CREENCIA, RASHLEY ANNE SAAGON
15053 CREENCIA, SAUDIA MENIL
15054 CREENCIA, VHICNIELA DE GUZMAN
15055 CREER, ASHLEY PELITE
15056 CREER, JOHN MIKE DIAZ
15057 CRELIGO, APRIL JANE LIBAY
15058 CREMA, JASMIN VIDALLO
15059 CRESPORO, RODOLFO BINAY
15060 CRISOL, ANGEL OFTANA
15061 CRISOLO, ROSE JANE FLOR
15062 CRISOLOGO, JOYCE TUBES
15063 CRISOSTO, CAMILLE
15064 CRISOSTO, CRISTY MARIE ISLETA
15065 CRISOSTOMO, ALFEA MAE CASTILLO
15066 CRISOSTOMO, ELAIZA MAE REGULAR
15067 CRISOSTOMO, FAITH ANGELIE VILORIA
15068 CRISOSTOMO, MELIZZA MAGSILANG
15069 CRISOSTOMO, MYLENE SUPETRAN
15070 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE BACOLOD
15071 CRISOSTOMO, ZENAIDA ISIDRO
15072 CRISPINO, ERWIN UNGRIA
15073 CRISPO, OFELIA UBAS
15074 CRISTAL, KRISTINE GURREA
15075 CRISTALES, KHYRA VALEROSO
15076 CRISTINO, MARJORIE SURIGAO
15077 CRISTO, LLYOD MALICDEM
15078 CRISTOBAL, ABIGAIL BONIFACIO
15079 CRISTOBAL, ALEXANDRA PINTUCAN
15080 CRISTOBAL, ARBRICK REYES
15081 CRISTOBAL, ARIES ESPINO
15082 CRISTOBAL, CARYL AVI SUMAWAY
15083 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE CANONOY
15084 CRISTOBAL, CORINA RAGASA
15085 CRISTOBAL, JAMIELA VALIENTE
15086 CRISTOBAL, JERALYN IGNACIO
15087 CRISTOBAL, JOMARIE
15088 CRISTOBAL, JONALYN BUSTAMANTE
15089 CRISTOBAL, JOSSA MAY GUMPAL
15090 CRISTOBAL, MICHEL USMAN
15091 CRISTOBAL, RICK ALDWIN PAYOPAY
15092 CRISTOBAL, SWEETHART KIM CALAUNAN
15093 CRISTOBAL, ZALDY DELLORO
15094 CRISTORIA, ROBERT LOPEZ
15095 CRIZALDO, HAZEL JOY PAPA
15096 CRIZALDO, JUDE CHRISTIAN URIARTE
15097 CRODUA, PETER JOHN LUMBO
15098 CROMPIDO, NEZA BUO
15099 CROSS, JOBELLE ASUNCION
15100 CRUCILLO, BOJO BONGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 304 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 CRUDA, CHRISTOPER LAPINIG
15102 CRUDO, GISELLE DEYPALUBOS
15103 CRUEL, JINKY MAHUMOT
15104 CRUJEDO, MARY JOYCE FLORES
15105 CRUJIDO, CHRISTINE MERCADER
15106 CRUSPERO, ALVIN DUMALAG
15107 CRUSPERO, KRYLLE HERSHEY SALCEDO
15108 CRUTO, JUSTIN JHUWEL GUYAGON
15109 CRUZ, AIRA JANE NAVARRO
15110 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA JANGAS
15111 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA TAROY
15112 CRUZ, ALLAN JOSEPH SERRANO
15113 CRUZ, ALLYSSA MYKA RAMOS
15114 CRUZ, ANACKO RODRIGUEZ
15115 CRUZ, ANGELICA ALUNAN
15116 CRUZ, ARLYN BELOYON
15117 CRUZ, CHARLOTE CORNELIO
15118 CRUZ, CHLOUIE ECHANOJAURIQUE
15119 CRUZ, CHRIST GABRIEL DOMINGO
15120 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOYCE
15121 CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATACUTAN
15122 CRUZ, CHRISTINE DENEROS
15123 CRUZ, CHRISTINE FRAYRES
15124 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAN PEDRO
15125 CRUZ, DHONIEL AGUSTIN
15126 CRUZ, ELLAINE TAN
15127 CRUZ, ELMIRA BERNADETTE SAN BLAS
15128 CRUZ, ERICKA IGNACIO
15129 CRUZ, FIA ALEXA FUMERA
15130 CRUZ, FRANCIS LINESES
15131 CRUZ, GERALDINE CORTEZ
15132 CRUZ, GINLAYSA NAMALATA
15133 CRUZ, GLADYS ANNE DE JESUS
15134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MAE PERALTA
15135 CRUZ, HANNA MICAELA OZAR
15136 CRUZ, HAZEL MARIE ALBARACIN
15137 CRUZ, IVHONNE VENTURA
15138 CRUZ, JAIRELLE RAAGAS
15139 CRUZ, JAN APRIL ALLIAH GAMOS
15140 CRUZ, JANSEN PLANOS
15141 CRUZ, JEAN CARL RAMONA
15142 CRUZ, JEAWEDNES REYES
15143 CRUZ, JELINA DY
15144 CRUZ, JENETO SISON
15145 CRUZ, JENNICA JOY PAYOPAY
15146 CRUZ, JENNILYN MANECLANG
15147 CRUZ, JERUSALEM BETLEHEM GONZALES
15148 CRUZ, JOEL VICTORIO
15149 CRUZ, JOHANNA MARIE VENDIVIL
15150 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 305 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 CRUZ, JOHN RICK LAKI
15152 CRUZ, JONA MARIE HADAP
15153 CRUZ, KAREN NAGBUYA
15154 CRUZ, KEVIN MARTIN CALIZON
15155 CRUZ, KRISTEL ANNE OCAMPO
15156 CRUZ, KRISTINE DEVERA
15157 CRUZ, KYLE BALDWIN SANTOS
15158 CRUZ, LAVINIA DE LEON
15159 CRUZ, LAZEL ANN PICON
15160 CRUZ, LEONARD BONIFACIO
15161 CRUZ, LYNETTE ANNE BRUMUELA
15162 CRUZ, MARIA KATRINA SARAH SOLIMAN
15163 CRUZ, MARIA LORRAINE JOY YAMBOT
15164 CRUZ, MARIEFE GARAY
15165 CRUZ, MARIEL GAVINO
15166 CRUZ, MARIELA PANGANIBAN
15167 CRUZ, MARVIN OLARTE
15168 CRUZ, MARY ANTONETTE ADAMOS
15169 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
15170 CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES
15171 CRUZ, MAXEL TRISHA GONZALES
15172 CRUZ, MICHAEL ARVIN MENDOZA
15173 CRUZ, MICHAEL KERWIN TORRES
15174 CRUZ, MICHELLE CEREZO
15175 CRUZ, NOWEL RAMOS
15176 CRUZ, PAMELA CUCAL
15177 CRUZ, PAMELA GUERRERO
15178 CRUZ, PATRICIA MONIQUE DE LEON
15179 CRUZ, RENANTE SANTOS
15180 CRUZ, REYNALDO DE JESUS
15181 CRUZ, RHAEL GICUM
15182 CRUZ, RHIME JANE PUNZAL
15183 CRUZ, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
15184 CRUZ, RIZZA MAE BARTOLOME
15185 CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN CONCEPCION
15186 CRUZ, ROVIE JANE DE VERA
15187 CRUZ, SARAH JOY AGRAVANTE
15188 CRUZ, SHEMA MUHAMMAD
15189 CRUZ, SHERWIN IGNACIO
15190 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE CASTRO
15191 CRUZ, VAL CASTAÑEDA
15192 CRUZ, VENNA TORRES
15193 CRUZ, WARREN PATAPAT
15194 CRUZ DE LA, HANNAH LIZETH MARTILLANO
15195 CRUZA, JOANIE PIAMONTE
15196 CRUZADA, METHABELLE CELEDIO
15197 CRUZADA, NIKKA QUIAMBAO
15198 CRUZADO, JERICK OSICOS
15199 CRUZADO, MARY JOY GRACE GUZMAN
15200 CRUZADO, RACHEL FADEROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 306 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 CRUZAT, FEVELYN GARCIA
15202 CRUZAT, ROSE MARIE JEAN MANALO
15203 CRUZATA, PONCIANO BRIAN JOSEPH IRIARTE
15204 CU, JOSHUA VILLAM STA RITA
15205 CUA, JOANNA MAE BELASA
15206 CUA, MICHELLE MAHINAY
15207 CUA, SHIRLEY LAÑOHAN
15208 CUADRA, CLARINDA MAGALLANES
15209 CUADRA, JHAM VIA TALAROC
15210 CUADRA, ROCHELLE SALAMATIN
15211 CUADRA, SHEILA VIPINOSO
15212 CUADRADO, KENT PETER SOLINAP
15213 CUADRANTE, AMOR AYAO
15214 CUADRASAL, CHARISSE BOCO
15215 CUADRASAL, JOVY GRACE GOLIS
15216 CUADRASAL, MA JOCELLE ESPINA
15217 CUADRAZAL, RIZELLE FE CABUGA
15218 CUADRO, JONALYN POSTIGO
15219 CUAJOTOR, ARSELLE CUBE
15220 CUALES, FATIMA JOY RETEO
15221 CUALQUERA, JASON VINCENT ABADILLA
15222 CUALTEROS, CHARRY COMO
15223 CUAMBOT, JOCELYN TAPAYAN
15224 CUAMBOT, JUDY-ANN ABONALES
15225 CUANAN, ANA MARIE CABALLERO
15226 CUANAN, CHRISTINE ROSE MEDAVILLO
15227 CUANAN, CINDY SANCHEZ
15228 CUANAN, JOHN ERVIN BARCENA
15229 CUANAN, RAFAEL
15230 CUANAN, RANILYN MAI GALIDO
15231 CUANAS, PHOEBE GWYN PAULETTE GALATIS
15232 CUANGUEY, MARIEL DOS-AYAN
15233 CUANTIOSO, NIKKA JEAN BARBARONA
15234 CUARES, EDMON PLAZA
15235 CUARES, ERICKSON BAÑAGA
15236 CUARESMA, ALYANA BEATRIZ UMENGAN
15237 CUARESMA, CHRISTINE EMYROD ESCALO
15238 CUARESMA, KAREN RAQUIÑO
15239 CUARESMA, MA FATIMA AYN LLABAN
15240 CUARESMA, MARY JOY MANDI
15241 CUARESMA, SHEKINAH JOY CASSANDRA MACATULA
15242 CUAREZ, MARI-MAR CHAVEZ
15243 CUAREZ, RHEA MORALES
15244 CUARIO, CRISTIAN GONZALES
15245 CUARIO, JOHN MARK MALABAYABAS
15246 CUARTE, JEAH DARY DEAÑO
15247 CUARTERO, JOAQUIN
15248 CUARTERON, HANNA MARIE ELEDIA
15249 CUARTEROS, MARIE JOY ASUNCION
15250 CUARTO, RUFA MAY SIMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 307 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 CUAS, JIEZL GUIPETACIO
15252 CUASAY, PRINCESS DIANNE PORNEA
15253 CUASITO, LEA MACALANGA
15254 CUATCHON, CHRISTELLE CANTILLO
15255 CUATERNO, LYCA PALLIARNA
15256 CUATRIZ, LYZA MAE LEGASPI
15257 CUAYCONG, RAQUEL CABATUAN
15258 CUAZON, MARY ROSE CABELTO
15259 CUBA, CORINTH CARLYNE ONRADA
15260 CUBA, JANETH MERCY TOBIAS
15261 CUBALLES, SHEENNA MAE
15262 CUBAY, EDELYN CABALQUINTO
15263 CUBCUBAN, RHEALYN DIVINAGRACIA
15264 CUBE, EMILY SAGAP
15265 CUBELO, APLE DARO
15266 CUBELO, CHRISTINE JOY CALABRIA
15267 CUBELO, MARYANN TAMAY
15268 CUBERO, CAROLYN LICONG
15269 CUBERO, GENELVIE FRIAS
15270 CUBERO, SHIELA MAE COBRANA
15271 CUBEROS, JOELITO JR GEMINA
15272 CUBIDA, ANGELINE MACALINAO
15273 CUBILLAN, QUEENIELEE MADERAL
15274 CUBILLAS, WIKKO ANTONIO
15275 CUBILLAS, WINONA KYLE LUCHANA
15276 CUBIO, DIANA ROSE CACAPIT
15277 CUBIO, JOEL ADLAWAN
15278 CUBIO, MIKEE LENZI DANAG
15279 CUBO, JASMIN RUTH DOLORES
15280 CUBRESIS, LOUIE ANNE DUBRIA
15281 CUCAL, JOSHUA SANTOS
15282 CUDADA, SHIENA LOU TUCASAN
15283 CUDAL, CLOWIE ANE BALTAZAR
15284 CUDAL, ESTELA ROSE
15285 CUDAL, JAMES NARABAL
15286 CUDAL, MARIE JANE BACANI
15287 CUDAL, MARIETTA FURIGAY
15288 CUDAL, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
15289 CUDAL, MICHELLE AGGASID
15290 CUDALES, NASHRIN MAE DINAULOG
15291 CUDIAMAT, JOHN PAUL RAYOS
15292 CUDILLA, JULVEN TEMPLA
15293 CUDILLO, JEFFREY HUBAC
15294 CUDO, JUNALYN SUGUIHAN
15295 CUEBILLAS, MARY ROSE CARBONELL
15296 CUELLAR, JULIE ANN TUBIG
15297 CUELLO, SHENALYN VALDEZ
15298 CUEME, GENELYN SACIL
15299 CUEME, SHERYLL-ANN COMPAÑERO
15300 CUENCA, ALELI CAMELLE LANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 308 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 CUENCA, ELAINE DUNO
15302 CUENCA, JONALYN ESTOMANTE
15303 CUENCA, MARK ADRIAN ACUBERA
15304 CUENCA, REDEL MACATANGAY
15305 CUENCO, HELEN CONIENDO
15306 CUENCO, HERNANE JR BENEDICTO
15307 CUENCO, IRENE MANAYOBA
15308 CUENCO, NIKKA CABRILLAS
15309 CUENGA, JAN MELCCI LANDONG
15310 CUENO, LEA MARIE COSTA
15311 CUENO, VILYN JOY
15312 CUENTA, PRINCESS DIANA FORMALEJO
15313 CUENTO, CHRISTIAN MARK LAGRIMAS
15314 CUENTO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
15315 CUERA, ALJO BIÑAS
15316 CUERBO, DINA MAE DEFANTE
15317 CUERDO, JELIE ROSE BADEO
15318 CUERDO, KRISTINE EMERALD STA ROSA
15319 CUERDO, MA CRISTINA MARQUEZ
15320 CUERDO, ROSE ANN PARCERO
15321 CUERPO, ROSSELLE RONDERO
15322 CUESTA, JADE ACUIN
15323 CUESTA, JEFFREY CANALES
15324 CUESTA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
15325 CUESTA, MA THERESSA ORCINADO
15326 CUESTA, MARY JOY ABONALES
15327 CUESTAS, NIÑO JAMES PILAPIL
15328 CUETO, CASCELYN GARCIA
15329 CUETO, CHERRY GRACE PETIZA
15330 CUETO, JUDY ANN CABUCO
15331 CUETO, JULIETH TAPADO
15332 CUETO, JUVIE ANN SAGALA
15333 CUETO, MONICA ARGENTE
15334 CUETO, ROVELYN ATIENZA
15335 CUETO, SHEINA MARIE ALCANTARA
15336 CUEVA, ELOISA CALITES
15337 CUEVA, ERICA GARCIA
15338 CUEVA, JERRY CARDONA
15339 CUEVA, MICAELA HAZEL ABELLANO
15340 CUEVA, RHIA MAE SABELLANO
15341 CUEVAS, DEN NICOLE LUBIDICIS
15342 CUEVAS, EDEL BUNSOY
15343 CUEVAS, JECA SAYCON
15344 CUEVAS, JENELDA SACOPON
15345 CUEVAS, JEREMIAH BLANCAD
15346 CUEVAS, JOHN ISRAEL TROYO
15347 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK JOSON
15348 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK NAMIT
15349 CUEVAS, JOHN VICTOR SUMUGAT
15350 CUEVAS, JOHWENNA DIVINAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 309 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 CUEVAS, JONALYN BACASON
15352 CUEVAS, JV DELA FUENTE
15353 CUEVAS, LYNDEN ZERNA
15354 CUEVAS, MARCHIE ABAD
15355 CUEVAS, MARCO PASCASIO
15356 CUEVAS, MARVIN JOHN JUANITAS
15357 CUEVAS, RAMCEE JOY SARMIENTO
15358 CUEVAS, SOBEA AGUILAR
15359 CUEVAS, YANILYN CHICO
15360 CUEVAS, YENLYN
15361 CUEVO, SEARL KENT BERNIELLE NUNAG
15362 CUGAL, ROSEMARIE MALATAG
15363 CUGAY, CLEIRAH MAE LUBAS
15364 CUGAY, NIMROD GALLO
15365 CUI, DAWSON CAPA
15366 CUI, JAY EDWARD PAPASIN
15367 CUI, KYLA ALEXA BINAYAO
15368 CUI, LILLIANNE ANGELICA ACENO
15369 CUICO, MARRY ANNE LAMBONGAN
15370 CUICO, ROYETH PESTAÑAS
15371 CUISON, ANGELICA MANUEL
15372 CUISON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MEJIA
15373 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
15374 CUISON, MICAH ELLA DION
15375 CUISON, TEOFILO JR MAGNO
15376 CUIZON, ANGELA MORAN
15377 CUIZON, CHELSIE DIANE CERVANTES
15378 CUIZON, DEXTER CAPURAS
15379 CUIZON, FLORENCIO MARTUS
15380 CUIZON, GIA LEDESMA
15381 CUIZON, JENNY LOU OGABANG
15382 CUIZON, JESSA MAE SABAS
15383 CUIZON, JESSICA CAYAGO
15384 CUIZON, JUNREL CASAS
15385 CUIZON, KAREN MAE BOQUIDA
15386 CUIZON, KARL PAOLO ALMODAL
15387 CUIZON, MARY GRACE LIGAS
15388 CUIZON, NIÑO JAY
15389 CUIZON, RACEL MAE ENECUELA
15390 CUIZON, REAH INTING
15391 CUIZON, REINA JUNE MINQUE
15392 CUIZON, REY JHANN LABOR
15393 CUIZON, ROWENA SALADAGA
15394 CUIZON, RUBEN JR CAPUNO
15395 CUIZON, SARAH ALRAEI
15396 CUIZONA, NORBERTO
15397 CULABA, ILUMINADA MANUEL
15398 CULAGBANG, EVANGELINE MAGALSO
15399 CULALA, MA ESTRELLA PLOGIMON
15400 CULANAG, CHARLYN VALLADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 310 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 CULANAG, LE-SHAIDDA LAZARO
15402 CULANCULAN, WILLY BAYNOSA
15403 CULANIBAN, JOHANNA ROSS REBUCAS
15404 CULANIBANG, JANICE PADILLO
15405 CULATA, GINALYN COLIBAO
15406 CULAWAY, LADY DIANA VELASCO
15407 CULBENGAN, MICHELLE SIMEON
15408 CULDORA, MELDRED GELLIGAN
15409 CULELE, LORIMIE BANGGAT
15410 CULI, ROSANA ALAMA
15411 CULIANAN, DANICA BONTIA
15412 CULIANAN, PATRICIA MAY DACLES
15413 CULIBRINA, CJ ALLEM CERDA
15414 CULLA, KATHLEEN JOY RELLOMA
15415 CULLADO, JUNELLA KYLE GALLARDE
15416 CULMINAS, AILA DELA SALA
15417 CULMINAS, FRECEL MAE ESPINOL
15418 CULMINAS, JENKY DAGANTE
15419 CULMINAS, MARY CECYL ESPINOL
15420 CULTIVO, RISSA PASCUA
15421 CULTIVO, ROSELL PASCUA
15422 CULTURA, DANIEL
15423 CULTURA, KEITH ANDREA
15424 CULTURA, REY ALVIN DIMASACAT
15425 CUMAHIG, ALVIN DELA ROCA
15426 CUMAHIG, JULIUS CESAR LEGASPI
15427 CUMALING, SHERYL VENUS DAULAYAN
15428 CUMAMAO, VANIZA SUMATRA
15429 CUMAR, LOVELY ABALOS
15430 CUMAYOG, OMAIRAH CATAYTAY
15431 CUMIHANG, SHERYL JOY CABLINAN
15432 CUMPA, JONDINA QUEBEC
15433 CUNAG, ARNOLD MORTEL
15434 CUNAHAP, ARIEL JAY PASADILLA
15435 CUNAN, ANGELIKA PEREZ
15436 CUNANAN, ABEGAIL BONDOC
15437 CUNANAN, ADRIAN CHESTER TANDAS
15438 CUNANAN, AIKO TORRES
15439 CUNANAN, AILEEN BERMUDEZ
15440 CUNANAN, AIRA LOU MACAM
15441 CUNANAN, ANDREW CASTRO
15442 CUNANAN, ARLENE
15443 CUNANAN, CAMILLE PONCE
15444 CUNANAN, CHELENE GALVEZ
15445 CUNANAN, DANICA JOY MANECLANG
15446 CUNANAN, ERICA DENISE YACAP
15447 CUNANAN, ERICKA MAE BAYANI
15448 CUNANAN, GEORGE JR DACAIMAT
15449 CUNANAN, HARVEY KEIL YACAP
15450 CUNANAN, JOANNE AGBUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 311 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 CUNANAN, JULIE PEARL BERMUDEZ
15452 CUNANAN, MARIE JOY FELIX
15453 CUNANAN, MARIEL PANGILINAN
15454 CUNANAN, MARK ANTHONY SANCIO
15455 CUNANAN, PAULINE RESHA MENDOZA
15456 CUNANAN, RACHEL BASILIO
15457 CUNANAN, ROSANNIE LAGUNDAY
15458 CUNANAN, SAMANTHA JANE YUMUL
15459 CUNDANGAN, ELMAR ANGELES
15460 CUNDIMAN, HILLARY ALTUBAR
15461 CUNTAPAY, GLORY GUNNACAO
15462 CUNTAPAY, MARIA CECILIA BALITE
15463 CUNTAPAY, MIKEE TURINGAN
15464 CUNTAPAY, REGIE MAE GUZMAN
15465 CUNTAPAY, ROVI III TOLENTINO
15466 CUNTING, WINNIE LIANG
15467 CUOT, AILEN AMBONGAN
15468 CUPANG, ANGEL BANYASAN
15469 CUPIADO, PATRICIA MAE BARLAN
15470 CUPO, ARLENE BAYABORDA
15471 CURACHA, JONALYN MALINDOG
15472 CURADA, EULOGIO BAGOOD
15473 CURADA, HEL GOMEZ
15474 CURADA, KRISTINE LYKA TULANG
15475 CURAM, MANNYFER LUCAS
15476 CURAMBAO, RONIE DAGUMAN
15477 CURAMMENG, LOVELY JOY ARANDA
15478 CURAMPEZ, SARAH JANE
15479 CURAN, EDGAR QUITOR
15480 CURAN, LOLITA TORREJOS
15481 CURAPAO, EMILY CANSANCIO
15482 CURATCHO, JOLINA ELPOS
15483 CURATO, APRIL ROSE COTINGJO
15484 CURATO, JENNYFER ALGAS
15485 CURATO, LUIS JR SAMALBURO
15486 CURATO, NOVIE JEAN APARENTE
15487 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
15488 CURAY, ELKHANNA PLEÑOS
15489 CURAY, HAZEL JOYCE MORALES
15490 CURAY, JOSEPHINE ZABALLA
15491 CURAY, KRIS ANTHONY LAURENTE
15492 CURAY, KRISTINE JANE CUPAL
15493 CURAYAG, KAYE MARI CAINGLET
15494 CURBI, ROSELYN ANDRES
15495 CUREG, CRISSA MAE BAQUIRAN
15496 CURIBA, JONA JEL CAPILITAN
15497 CURILAN, MARYLEI NIÑA VILLANUEVA
15498 CURIOSO, DIOVELENE JABANES
15499 CURO, NAJMAH MACAWALI
15500 CURSIGA, JERRYMAR LINGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 312 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 CURUGAN, KINGSLESON PUBLICO
15502 CURUGAN, ROCEL PAZZIBUGAN
15503 CUSAP, AIMEE GAYLE BALTAZAR
15504 CUSARE, HILLSON JAY SUTAN
15505 CUSAY, MARRILLE GRACE BALABAG
15506 CUSI, ALLEN ROSARIO
15507 CUSI, ANGELIKA
15508 CUSI, CARYL ANN CASTOR
15509 CUSI, DRUDE CHESTER LAMES
15510 CUSI, ERWIN TAISA
15511 CUSI, MADELYN RODEO
15512 CUSILE, ROSELLE MARQUEZ
15513 CUSIN, RUFFA CERCADO
15514 CUSINO, DANIELLE ROSE ALFAJORA
15515 CUSIPAG, MC DAVE DULDULAO
15516 CUSIPAG, R-JAY AQUINO
15517 CUSIPAG, REMIE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
15518 CUSO, LIECA REGULACION
15519 CUSPAO, ORLAN RAMIREZ
15520 CUSTAN, DEÑA MAE LONGOS
15521 CUSTODIO, ARGELITO CATAYAS
15522 CUSTODIO, ART BALEN HIPOLITO
15523 CUSTODIO, CHARRY JOYCE AYAP
15524 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN BALLAO
15525 CUSTODIO, DITAS VIDALLON
15526 CUSTODIO, DIVINA ANGELIKA PEBRIA
15527 CUSTODIO, GLEN DATUIN
15528 CUSTODIO, JANIEL ISAIAS
15529 CUSTODIO, JELAMAE MASULA
15530 CUSTODIO, JOHN IVAN TOBIAS
15531 CUSTODIO, JOSHEND AUJIE BINUA
15532 CUSTODIO, KID ARNOLD YAPLA
15533 CUSTODIO, KYRA-SHEY
15534 CUSTODIO, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
15535 CUSTODIO, MA ELISABETH GIE SICOSANA
15536 CUSTODIO, MARICRIS FERNANDO
15537 CUSTODIO, MARIECRIS CABRIZOS
15538 CUSTODIO, MARY FRANCE DEMESA
15539 CUSTODIO, MIKO REYNALDO
15540 CUSTODIO, RICA MAE ENIERGA
15541 CUSTODIO, ROULEEN REY
15542 CUSTODIO, SARAH FAY BRAVO
15543 CUSTODIO, TRIXIE DIANNE CENTENO
15544 CUSTODIO, UZIEL JOY BATALLONES
15545 CUSTOYA, LYRAMAE ALFEREZ
15546 CUTAMORA, ALBERTO CASTAÑAREZ
15547 CUTAMORA, ANGELIKA CABATIAN
15548 CUTAMORA, FRANCEE JOVELITH NIÑA HANDUGAN
15549 CUTAMORA, GEMINI GASPE
15550 CUTAMORA, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 313 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 CUTAMORA, MARIA DEVINA BOISER
15552 CUTAMORA, PSALM JOY ACUIN
15553 CUTANDA, FREDELYN MELENDREZ
15554 CUTANDA, REGINALD BELEN
15555 CUTANDA, RUBIE SWEET CARVAJAL
15556 CUTARRA, JULIET ERONICO
15557 CUTAS, MARIMAR NEUDA
15558 CUTILLAS, CHRISTIAN JAY
15559 CUTILLAS, RICARDO JR LUCERO
15560 CUTILLON, MARICEL AURELLANA
15561 CUTIN, JOMAR TORALDE
15562 CUYA, JONALYN PAZ
15563 CUYA, THAMAR MERCULIO
15564 CUYAG, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
15565 CUYAM, ANILYN BUTAWAN
15566 CUYAMEN, CARLA MAE ANUNAS
15567 CUYAS, MARY JANE DEPAZ
15568 CUYNO, CINDY INTES
15569 CUYNO, MARY ROSE LATRACA
15570 CUYO, DANA GAIL CALIMLIM
15571 CUYO, LEONEL LOPEZ
15572 CUYO, ROSALIE MEJIA
15573 CUYOG, LUNIZA BELLE ABOBO
15574 CUYOPAN, KRIZELVY ACLINEN
15575 CUYOS, ANABETH MAGBANUA
15576 CUYOS, JAY PEE LANGOYAN
15577 CUYOS, JEHANN ARMODIA
15578 CUYOS, JENIFER BOLIBAR
15579 CUYOS, KWENNY AREDONDUA
15580 CUYOS, REYMAR MAY-AS
15581 CUYOS, RISSA VILLABRILLE
15582 CUYOS, ROSE ANNIE ROGAS
15583 CUYOS, SHAINA MAY ORTEGA
15584 CUYOS, TESSIE SALIDAGA
15585 CUYUGAN, ASHLEY OLBINA
15586 CUYUGAN, CYNTHIA MAE DIMARUCUT
15587 CUYUGAN, JEFF NAVOS
15588 CUYUGAN, JESSA LAZARO
15589 CUYUGAN, ROWENA QUEQUEGAN
15590 CUÑADA, DAVID SOLOMON DELOS SANTOS
15591 CUÑADO, JOBERT JAY BANTILAN

RELEASE DATE

The target release date of the LET Teachers Board Exam Result September 2019 is within forty-four (44) working days after the last day of examinations or on November 29, 2019 (Friday).

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.