Friday, December 2, 2022

LET RESULTS 2022 — Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 SECONDARY PASSERS (D-F)

Must Read

This is the LET Results June 2022 D-F List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET RESULTS 2022 — This is the Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 D-F list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the fourth batch of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on June 26, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

LET Results June 2022 SECONDARY (D-F) PASSERS

PRC Board of Professional Teachers Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 51 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2489 DAAN, MELANIE JANE ORAT
2490 DAANO, EDLYN COMAR
2491 DABAL, RHODORA ABANAG
2492 DABALOS, CRISSEL JOY ECONAR
2493 DABALOS, LEIANNE DELGADO
2494 DABLO, CHRISTOPHER BAQUIRQUIR
2495 DABU, JOESAN MOCORRO
2496 DACA, REAH JOY MASAMLOK
2497 DACALLOS, RORIELYN IBAÑEZ
2498 DACANAY, AIRAM VANESSA AME
2499 DACANAY, GIAN WENDY MARZO
2500 DACANAY, LIGAYA RILLERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 52 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 DACER, DEANA NOBLEZA
2502 DACERA, ALEXA JO AGUPITA
2503 DACILLO, CARLO CUEBILLAS
2504 DACLANGIN, JUNALD FLORES
2505 DACLES, HEIDI MARIE JABINAL
2506 DACUITAL, JONNAS OCTA
2507 DACULA, DEVINA LEE
2508 DACULA, ISMAEL SALINDAB
2509 DACULES, WESLEY ENDONG
2510 DACULLO, REY COLINA
2511 DACUMA, HENRIX ARMILLO
2512 DACUMOS, RHEZELLE BERMUDEZ
2513 DACUP, ILENE OMEREZ
2514 DACURAWAT, JUDE SABONG
2515 DADAEG, RANDY JR BRIAN
2516 DADAN, KRIS TIALA
2517 DADAP, CRYSTAL ALBASIN
2518 DADIGAN, TAYA KADIL
2519 DADING, SUHARTO NABE
2520 DADIZON, BEBEMAE BAGUNA
2521 DADOR, FREDERICK ENONG
2522 DADULLA, JENNIFER CABOS
2523 DAEL, CHARMAINE CASILE
2524 DAGA, MARY ANN RUEDA
2525 DAGALANGIT, INSHIRA CASIM
2526 DAGAT, DARLENE TINA-AN
2527 DAGATAN, JAMES NICKO ROBILLA
2528 DAGOHOY, AIVIE OBEDENCIA
2529 DAGOHOY, JHUN CLIFF FERATERO
2530 DAGOL, NERI JANE DAGUM
2531 DAGONDON, JOVELYN SAMBAYON
2532 DAGOS, KHAREN MAY CELIS
2533 DAGPIN, DELAPHEY MAE DIONSAY
2534 DAGSAN, JAIME JR RIBLE
2535 DAGUPLO, RENANTE DAHAB
2536 DAHILDAHIL, RENJEN FAUSTO
2537 DAISOG, REBECCA ABEJERO
2538 DAITOL, CAROL BARTOLOME
2539 DAL, THESSA MEA SHINETTE AVILA
2540 DALA, MARIE GRACE BALDERAS
2541 DALA, RONA JEAN MACANTAL
2542 DALAGUIT, LEORINE SOLANO
2543 DALAH, EBRAHIM MAGAPIL
2544 DALAMA, ANNA MARIE SUMALIKWA
2545 DALANON, AMIENIE RAMOS
2546 DALAT, LUNIO LAMBEN
2547 DALAUTA, MARY JANE ENRIQUEZ
2548 DALDE, DONNA MARIE JUMAO-AS
2549 DALGAN, ALZEHAR BENITO
2550 DALISAY, CRYCEL REN PHITCHIE GACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 53 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 DALIT, ARNEL DEHING
2552 DALIT, MARK ANTHONY LAGO
2553 DALIT, SHENA LOU B
2554 DALMACIO, VINCE IVAN SULARTE
2555 DALMAN, MARY CRIS UGARTE
2556 DALOGDOG, ANGIE BANGQUIAO
2557 DALOGDOG, JHONA MAE MORITO
2558 DALOGDOG, RHEA ANN ALOBA
2559 DALQUEZ, CLARISH EMPASIS
2560 DALUNDONG, HAFSAH PANARAAG
2561 DALUNDONG, HANIMA PANARAAG
2562 DAMASCO, EDUARDS JR CAMBA
2563 DAMASCO, LEVYLYN TEVES
2564 DAMASO, CRISEL VAILOCES
2565 DAMAYO, GERALDINE PASQUITO
2566 DAMAYO, JENIFER DELA PIEZA
2567 DAMIAR, KYNA ESQUILLO
2568 DAMONDAMON, ANNIE BIATINGO
2569 DAMSANI, WILLIE LAKIBUL
2570 DAMSIK, CATERIN INDASAN
2571 DANCALAN, MARY ANN LEYNES
2572 DANCIL, GRESIA LIGAD
2573 DANGASE, HEAVENLY ANGEL DALISAY
2574 DANGDANG, JUNAIDA MACASASA
2575 DANIAL, HUSNA INSANG
2576 DANIEL, IJEAN GUINTO
2577 DANIEL, JOY ANNE PAGUNSAN
2578 DANIOLCO, RODELYN FACUNDO
2579 DANNANG, PRINCESS BALUTOC
2580 DANSALAN, JEROME
2581 DANSALAN, SITTIE NARIZA ABUBACAR
2582 DAON, SALVADOR JR MANALO
2583 DAPITON, SHERLYN IVY TULUSAN
2584 DAPUSIN, CATHERINE BAHANDI
2585 DAQUIO, KIMBERLYN BANES
2586 DAQUIPIL, HONEY FATE JOY GILOS
2587 DARAMAN, EDSON LAPINED
2588 DARO, NORHAINA ARSAD
2589 DARONG, ADAWIYA SINGA
2590 DAROY, ILINE TORREJOS
2591 DASALLA, KEVIN DOMINGO
2592 DASALLA, LUIS BASA
2593 DATA, ALEXIS CRUZ
2594 DATANG, JOVELYN BANGON
2595 DATILES, JUDAH GIDEON GATCHALIAN
2596 DATU, ROQUITO LANIPA
2597 DAUD, NAJWA RACMAN
2598 DAUS, MARILOU DEMATERA
2599 DAVADILLA, DON CARLOS RIEGO
2600 DAVAO, JONNA MAE ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 54 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 DAVID, ARLY CABUDOY
2602 DAVID, DIANA ROSE AVENDAÑO
2603 DAVID, GLAIZA IGAY
2604 DAVID, LOREN MAE ESQUIVEL
2605 DAVIDON, JAY ANN LAPING
2606 DAVIS, CLARINE MAMOLO
2607 DAY, CHILLY CABUEÑAS
2608 DAY, JENNILYN CORDIAL
2609 DAYAG, JESSIE JR GONZALES
2610 DAYANAN, DIVINE GRACE ALMO
2611 DAYAO, FAYE MITZI MANGASPAR
2612 DAYAO, JHONRICK LAYUG
2613 DAYOHA, JOCELYN MALDA
2614 DAYON, JAY PIODOS
2615 DAYON, JESSICA OMBAC
2616 DAYONDON, MARCH IVAN KARL SISTOSO
2617 DAYUNAN, RAYMUND SIEGA
2618 DAZO, RACELLE BRAZA
2619 DE ASIS, ARNOLD LUCAPA
2620 DE ASIS, EL JEAN CABALIDA
2621 DE ASIS, FLORENIO JR MAGNO
2622 DE ASIS, JENNIFER FABIA
2623 DE ASIS, PRINCESS LIANI BULAONG
2624 DE AUSTRIA, JENNAH MANDANAS
2625 DE BELEN, ROWENA EXCONDE
2626 DE CASTRO, BENNY JR JABON
2627 DE CASTRO, IRENEO ABINIR
2628 DE CASTRO, KIMBERLY BRUCE
2629 DE CASTRO, RHEA LOU RUCAS
2630 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELICA MAE
2631 DE CHAVEZ, PAULA MHARIE
2632 DE GRACIA, GILDA GOPIO
2633 DE GRANO, ARLENE CONSTANTINO
2634 DE GUIA, CHERREY BARAL
2635 DE GUIA, MARYJOY LUENA
2636 DE GUZMAN, ADALIA MANALASTAS
2637 DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
2638 DE GUZMAN, ANNIE PILLARINA
2639 DE GUZMAN, CZARINA CATHERINE ARMIJO
2640 DE GUZMAN, ELSA ESCALERA
2641 DE GUZMAN, EMILY DELOS SANTOS
2642 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS CALIAO
2643 DE GUZMAN, GLYNDEL SAN JOSE
2644 DE GUZMAN, JANNELLE PASCUAL
2645 DE GUZMAN, JENELYN CASTRO
2646 DE GUZMAN, JESSA BALISALISA
2647 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ERICK CABRERA
2648 DE GUZMAN, KAREN PEARL MAGDAY
2649 DE GUZMAN, MADELAINE CAMERINO
2650 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOE DESEAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 55 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL MAE PENTINIO
2652 DE GUZMAN, MARY CHRIS NUADA
2653 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY TUGADE
2654 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MIÑGA
2655 DE GUZMAN, NICKA MAE
2656 DE GUZMAN, NOIDA TEJIDA
2657 DE GUZMAN, REYNA DIANE DE TORRES
2658 DE GUZMAN, RHODORA SAMSON
2659 DE GUZMAN, RIVEN JULI CASIMIRO
2660 DE JESUS, BREGHIL ROMERO
2661 DE JESUS, CRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
2662 DE JESUS, CYRA LOVENDINO
2663 DE JESUS, EDEN RODRIGUEZ
2664 DE JESUS, JAYSON MALBAROSA
2665 DE JESUS, JULINDA BALAURO
2666 DE JESUS, JUSTINE JONAS PEREZ
2667 DE JESUS, RHOEVEE MC SHARREIY SAN JUAN
2668 DE JESUS, ROIVINCE SIBUG
2669 DE JUAN, CRYSTEL LISING
2670 DE KEYSER, CHRISTOPHER BASCO
2671 DE LA AUSTRIA, JUDY ANN BARREDA
2672 DE LA CRUZ, BLESSIE AVILES
2673 DE LA CRUZ, GEROME SIMON CASIANAN
2674 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN RUSSEL AMAR
2675 DE LA CRUZ, MARYJEAN BALANSAG
2676 DE LA CRUZ, MAYO CABERTO
2677 DE LA CRUZ, TRISTAN BORA
2678 DE LA PEÑA, DAHRENDORF ADAM PATROCENIO
2679 DE LA PEÑA, VANESSA SALUNDAGUIT
2680 DE LA SERNA, DONAH CABRERA
2681 DE LEMOS, JENNILYN SIASON
2682 DE LEON, CRISTINA AMBAYON
2683 DE LEON, DIOZL KEITH ALIPIO
2684 DE LEON, FAITH SARAH LAGUARDIA
2685 DE LEON, KAYCEE ANNE PEREA
2686 DE LEON, KIM LEE ANN DE GUZMAN
2687 DE LEON, KRISHA SALVADOR
2688 DE LEON, LARRY BUTCH PARADO
2689 DE LEON, MAUREEN MARTINEZ
2690 DE LEON, MIZRAIME SALINAS
2691 DE LEON, RAQUEL
2692 DE LEON, RHEA GANADEN
2693 DE LEON, RHENZIE ANN FEROLINO
2694 DE LEON, RONEL VELASQUEZ
2695 DE LEON, TOM KENNETH FLORES
2696 DE LOS CIENTOS, MARY APPLE CENIZA
2697 DE LOS REYES, BABYLENE CASTILLO
2698 DE LOS REYES, JOSEPHINE DEL MUNDO
2699 DE LOS REYES, MARK RENDALL MORALES
2700 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNY BEE ESTOMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 56 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA PINEDA
2702 DE LOS SANTOS, NORILYN DELIMA
2703 DE LOYOLA, JERALGENE DILAO
2704 DE LUMEN, MINNIE ARLY FRONDOZO
2705 DE LUNA, EDNA VELASCO
2706 DE LUNA, JEFFREY CORNELIO
2707 DE MATEO, YRON EVANGELIO
2708 DE MESA, EUNICE POBLETE
2709 DE OCAMPO, LOISA PAJELLINO
2710 DE PACINA, ROSE ANN LOM-OC
2711 DE PADUA, JOJET AQUINO
2712 DE PAZ, BOBBY OLIVEROS
2713 DE PAZ, MA. CRISTINA PADIN
2714 DE PAZ, SALVACION CABUNILAS
2715 DE RAYA, JHONNA MAE GLORIOSO
2716 DE SILVA, SHERYLLAE ABOYOT
2717 DE TAZA, CAROLINE VILLANUEVA
2718 DE TOMAS, JOSEPH DAPULAG
2719 DE TORRES, MARINELLA LAROZA
2720 DE TORRES, MENCHE MARQUEZ
2721 DE VERA, EPHRAIM AUSTRIA
2722 DE VERA, MAY IGNACIO
2723 DE VILLA, CHERRY GRACE CANTONJOS
2724 DE VILLA, LILIAN BELINO
2725 DE VILLA, PRESCIOUS DE VILLA
2726 DE VILLA, SHIELA MAE RUGA
2727 DE ZOSA, JOANNA ROSE PANGILINAN
2728 DEADO, HENNY DUCADO
2729 DEBLOIS, CLARISSE CERVANTES
2730 DECANALOGAN, AIZA MIPARANUM
2731 DECATORIA, LOVELY MHAR AMPLAYO
2732 DECENA, EUNICE MORSIQUILLO
2733 DEGUIT, GLORY MAE BORRES
2734 DEGUITO, ROMEO GOSOSO
2735 DEJORAS, FLORDELISA LAUSA
2736 DEL CASTILLO, CARLO CLEOFE
2737 DEL CASTILLO, JOHN DEO VILLANUEVA
2738 DEL MONTE, JAMES CARLO ANCIADO
2739 DEL MUNDO, ALDRIN LASAY
2740 DEL MUNDO, HERALD GANDEZA
2741 DEL MUNDO, KAREN AGUILAR
2742 DEL MUNDO, MARGARITA MAGPILE
2743 DEL MUNDO, NAILYN CABADING
2744 DEL PILAR, SHARMAINE
2745 DEL ROSARIO, ALYSSA MAE OLGINA
2746 DEL ROSARIO, DIANNE ESTUDILLO
2747 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCINE ALVARO
2748 DEL ROSARIO, JOANIE AMARILLO
2749 DEL ROSARIO, MA. LYKA GONZAGA
2750 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JUSTINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 57 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 DEL ROSARIO, RACHEL PINPIN
2752 DEL ROSARIO, SHERYL MORTEL
2753 DEL SOCORRO, CAROL LACASTESANTOS
2754 DEL SOCORRO, MARY GRACE ARIOLA
2755 DEL VILLAR, JANICA DALIT
2756 DELA CERNA, ACE PALMES
2757 DELA CERNA, JAN JOYCE DAPITANON
2758 DELA CERNA, JERRY ALMORADO
2759 DELA CRUZ, AIREEN ESPINO
2760 DELA CRUZ, ANA MARIE MATINONG
2761 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY GALLARDO
2762 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JANE SALCEDO
2763 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MAGTIBAY
2764 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE CAPULE
2765 DELA CRUZ, CHARM TUALLA
2766 DELA CRUZ, DAISIREE UMALI
2767 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS REYES
2768 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS TELLERVA
2769 DELA CRUZ, DONALD RECOSOSA
2770 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE CURAY
2771 DELA CRUZ, GENALYN COMEDIA
2772 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE BALAGAN
2773 DELA CRUZ, JERRIC CULANGGO
2774 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA COLEEN VILLANUEVA
2775 DELA CRUZ, JOEL ALIZER
2776 DELA CRUZ, JOICE QUIMBOL
2777 DELA CRUZ, JUDELYN MILLADA
2778 DELA CRUZ, KATE MILES IGNACIO
2779 DELA CRUZ, LAILAH DAINE CELESIO
2780 DELA CRUZ, MA. VICTORIA JELL CERIOLA
2781 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANGELO CUEVAS
2782 DELA CRUZ, MECHIE NEIL BERO
2783 DELA CRUZ, NAOMI KRISTI ENORME
2784 DELA CRUZ, NICA ABEGAIL ARMENTA
2785 DELA CRUZ, NICO KISMUNDO
2786 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA QUILANTANG
2787 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA ANN SARIAN
2788 DELA CRUZ, RALPH EUGENE GARCIA
2789 DELA CRUZ, RAMLY ADRIANO
2790 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL BOGNOT
2791 DELA CRUZ, REGINE NALAUNAN
2792 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE MANZANO
2793 DELA CRUZ, RIEZLLE PATRICIO
2794 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR EDEM
2795 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN VILLASEÑOR
2796 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE INONCILLO
2797 DELA CRUZ, SHAE JEWEL DOMINGO
2798 DELA CUESTA, GEMMA ALVAREZ
2799 DELA CUESTA, TROY JERICHO PERPINAN
2800 DELA CUEVA, KRISTIAN CEZAR PANERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 58 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 DELA GENTE, ARDION CALISA
2802 DELA LUNA, CARLA JOY INFORTUNO
2803 DELA PASION, JOSIE FRANCO
2804 DELA PAZ, LORENA CASTILLO
2805 DELA PEÑA, ALVIN MANUEL
2806 DELA PEÑA, ARNOLD NULO
2807 DELA PEÑA, JIMMELYN LIBARIOS
2808 DELA PEÑA, KENNETH TAPANG
2809 DELA PEÑA, REGINE UGDOL
2810 DELA PIEDRA, CARREN
2811 DELA RAMA, ANGELIKA ABARCAR
2812 DELA ROSA, DARYL DEL PRADO
2813 DELA ROSA, JAYSON MISLANG
2814 DELA ROSA, JOHN DEO CALIMLIM
2815 DELA ROSA, LUZVIMIN BAGANGAO
2816 DELA ROSA, MELBA GARCIA
2817 DELA SERNA, PAUL OUANO
2818 DELA SOLEDAD, LENNY ILLANO
2819 DELA TORRE, ANNA MAE BODOZO
2820 DELA TORRE, LISCHELLE RAYE LAPSO
2821 DELA TORRE, MARY ANN JULIANAS
2822 DELAMPURI, JENNIFER ATIENZA
2823 DELANTAR, KINNETH KAVEN DIOPELO
2824 DELANTAR, ROSALINA DECENA
2825 DELEGENCIA, ALEJANDRO ALSADO
2826 DELFIN, JUSFER TENERIFE
2827 DELGADO, AIZEN PEARL SUANA
2828 DELGADO, DANILO USARES
2829 DELLERA, GLECY ANN DIMATANGAL
2830 DELMENDO, JEWEL ROZ SOHO
2831 DELMO, LOVELY MARIE AGAWIN
2832 DELMORO, JERRA LYNE AGENTO
2833 DELNA, MARY-ANN EDRIS
2834 DELORINO, ROBERT ORTONIO
2835 DELOS NIEVES, JUVYMAE JUANO
2836 DELOS REYES, ABIGAIL CALDERON
2837 DELOS REYES, ANNA GONZALES
2838 DELOS REYES, ANNIE ATILANO
2839 DELOS REYES, CHARMAY FALCATAN
2840 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANN TABES
2841 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY PATRICIO
2842 DELOS REYES, RAMIL DUNLOG
2843 DELOS REYES, RAMIR JR PINEDA
2844 DELOS REYES, RAMMEL BALDOVINO
2845 DELOS REYES, RIZALDY ZAMBALES
2846 DELOS REYES, ROWIE TULO
2847 DELOS SANTOS, BERNARDO GALOSMO
2848 DELOS SANTOS, ERILIE GAIL ANGELES
2849 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX JR BAJO
2850 DELOS SANTOS, JAIME JR NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 59 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 DELOS SANTOS, JAMIE JOY SABADO
2852 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN RAFAEL ROBLES
2853 DELOS SANTOS, KIEL DELA CERNA
2854 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE ANN ILOCO
2855 DELOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE TANGI
2856 DELOSA, CHERYL GULANG
2857 DELOSA, DORIE JANE JOCSON
2858 DELOSO, MEL QUI LEIGH BAGAYNA
2859 DEMABILDO, BRYAN LOVELACE HOPIDA
2860 DEMDAM, JANET RENOMERON
2861 DEMECILLO, RIVA BELLE
2862 DEMILLO, MA. CRISABETH PANGANIBAN
2863 DENAGA, JEMAR PANIZALES
2864 DENIEGA, NERISSA OCARIS
2865 DENIEGA, PRINCES ZEENA MAPILI
2866 DENOSTA, AVE NUÑEZ
2867 DENUSTA, ANGELO ANGELES
2868 DEOCAMPO, CIELA DURAN
2869 DEOGRADES, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
2870 DEPANO, ARCHIE DIETHER
2871 DEQUIÑA, LEAH MAE VERANIO
2872 DERDER, NARCILLA DAGATAN
2873 DERICO, ABDUL HATTA BANGCOLA
2874 DERIT, NOREEN BARRETTO
2875 DEROGONGUN, AMERA MASBUD
2876 DEROGONGUN, ASNIA MASBUD
2877 DESABELLE, FRAIGEM JR ESCONDE
2878 DESABELLE, NONNEL BALIBER
2879 DESACOLA, EUGENE MHARIS MANALO
2880 DESACULA, COLLEEN BERMIDO
2881 DESALISA, MARY GRACE TURTOR
2882 DESCALSO, GISELLE JOYCE SACRAMENTO
2883 DESIATCO, AILEEN SEBASTIAN
2884 DESINGAÑO, JOMARSON ROSANES
2885 DESQUITADO, JEFREY BALDOZA
2886 DESTURA, CATHERINE AMALIA
2887 DESUCATAN, JANILLA VARGAS
2888 DETOYATO, JOYCYL BANATE
2889 DEVARA, JIJI CASTILLO
2890 DEVERA, JESELLE DRAGON
2891 DEVIBAR, MARLISA ACAIN
2892 DEVOTA, MERLYN YAÑEZ
2893 DEYTIQUEZ, DIVINA MAGNO
2894 DEZA, JAMES ALEXANDER MANECLANG
2895 DIADULA, MARVIN MAYONADO
2896 DIAGAN, RAYES ATO
2897 DIAGBEL, GEILBESHTER MARQUITA
2898 DIAL, ABEGAIL JANE OLASIMAN
2899 DIALLO, MARITESS PACLITA
2900 DIAMPOC, PRINCE WILDOR DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 60 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 DIAMSEN, JESSA UMBAO
2902 DIAMSEN, REBELYN DELA CRUZ
2903 DIANA, MARY DIANNE LONGAKIT
2904 DIANGSON, CLAIRE DEBIESAM PACTOL
2905 DIANITO, CHRISTEL YLANAN
2906 DIANITO, MABEL LIMBOY
2907 DIATE, LADY ROSARY DAGAAS
2908 DIAZ, DAISY MAE CUDIAS
2909 DIAZ, JOHN NIÑO ALEJANDRO
2910 DIAZ, JULEON UNIDAD
2911 DIAZ, LIZA MAE RICABORDA
2912 DIAZ, MARJORIE NAMOCA
2913 DIAZ, RIO CENTENO
2914 DICON, MARY ANN PROVIDENCIA
2915 DIDAAGUN, ALMAIRAH ABANTAS
2916 DIEGO, KHALID ENANOD
2917 DIERON, HONEY JEAN EVANGELISTA
2918 DIESTA, LYRA LOMUNTAD
2919 DIESTRO, RENADETTE LAUTA
2920 DIEZ, JOY FAITH MIRAFUENTES
2921 DIGMA, ANN KENNETH ABARCAR
2922 DIGNADICE, ELMIE VENDIOLA
2923 DIGNO, BERNADETTE PELAGIO
2924 DIGNOS, ANGELIQUE PAULA JOYCE LUMONGSUD
2925 DIGO, MARIEL ASAURO
2926 DIGOL, JAY AR GALADLAS
2927 DIJAN, JEANE LAMBERT DULAN
2928 DILAG, LOURINE LADIANGHIBONG
2929 DILASA, ANIDA GAPUL
2930 DILNA, ALADDIN KASIM
2931 DILNA, HADJORIA KASIM
2932 DIMAALA, ARLYN LAURESTA
2933 DIMAANDAL, AILYN RAMOS
2934 DIMAAPI, DONNALYN MANALAYSAY
2935 DIMABOGTE, JAYNALD ANDALIS
2936 DIMAILIG, ANGELI MAE ARZOBAL
2937 DIMAILIG, BERLYN GALLOS
2938 DIMAILIG, MARGIE CORPUZ
2939 DIMALANAS, ALMIRAH GUIABEL
2940 DIMALANTA, GEREMY ANN PACHECO
2941 DIMALANTA, MARY FLOR ORSUA
2942 DIMAPILIS, CASELYN VERGARA
2943 DIMAPILIS, CLYD ZHYN
2944 DIMARONSING, NORHANIFAH CARIS
2945 DIMASUBA, ABDAWI MAMORO
2946 DIMATULAC, JOVEL BAJETA
2947 DIMAUNAHAN, KEN KERBY PEALANE
2948 DIMDAM, RANJIT MONTEVIRGEN
2949 DIME, EVA VILLANUEVA
2950 DIMNA, MOHAMMAD SADIC OBINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 61 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 DIN, CHRISTINE CARIÑO
2952 DIN, IREEN SALINAS
2953 DIN, MARY JANE DICHE
2954 DINGAL, JINKYLEE BENSON
2955 DINGLASA, JACQUILEN JALIGUE
2956 DINGLASA, JELLY ANTOR
2957 DINONG, JACKSON ROCERO
2958 DINOY, MECHELLE ANN ANDAL
2959 DIOCA, DOLLY BALISADO
2960 DIOCAMPO, JOEVELINDA DEFEO
2961 DIOCARES, MARK COPREROS
2962 DIOCON, WINMAR MILLIONES
2963 DIOCTON, JERICHO PABUNAN
2964 DIOCTON, ROSALYN MONTEJO
2965 DIOKNO, DIANE MAE DINLASAN
2966 DIOLA, MA. MERCEDES ABIAO
2967 DIOLATA, JHOE MARIE MORALEDA
2968 DIOLOLA, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA
2969 DIONG, MARIBETH SAYO
2970 DIONISIO, RICHMOND DALE GONZALES
2971 DIOSAY, BENCEL FERNANDEZ
2972 DIOSO, MA CRISTINA BASAS
2973 DIPASUPIL, MELVIN
2974 DISCAYA, MA. THERESA NERO
2975 DISCUTIDO, JAMER ARALAR
2976 DISCUTIDO, MYLENE VILLAFLOR
2977 DISIMULACION, NERISSA BOLANTE
2978 DIVINA, ERNESTO SIERVO
2979 DIVINAGRACIA, BERNADETTE JOYCE OLIMBA
2980 DIVINAGRACIA, JEN GELLA
2981 DIVINAGRACIA, REGINE PAALISBO
2982 DIVISION, CRISTY ANN DORIMON
2983 DIZON, CHERIE ANN TAYO
2984 DIZON, CHRISTINE ANDREA HIPOL
2985 DIZON, JOHN LLOYD NAVARRA
2986 DIZON, JOVON RYAN PADPAD
2987 DIZON, JULIUS GELACIO
2988 DIZON, REN VINCENT BORNALES
2989 DIZON, ROMVIC DARCERA
2990 DIÑO, ANGELIKA DULAY
2991 DIÑOSO, JENNY ROSE VARGAS
2992 DIÑOZO, EDGAR IAN CAY OCAMPO
2993 DIÑOZO, IAN CARL NIEVA
2994 DOBLON, JOAN BAJAMONDE
2995 DOCTOLERO, ARIANNE TIUECO
2996 DOCTOLERO, IRA NICOLE TIUECO
2997 DOCTORA, KIM JILL MECA
2998 DOLENZO, MARIA MAIDEN CABILLO
2999 DOLERA, ROY JUGARAP
3000 DOLLESIN, AIKA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 62 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 DOLLETE, LEAMERA LLOSA
3002 DOLLETE, RENANTE LAVALLE
3003 DOLLISEN, JAYSON DE VILLA
3004 DOLOR, MA. RIZALINA MANGUBAT
3005 DOLORITOS, APRIL JANE TIMARIO
3006 DOMADO, OMYRAH LESLIE CALDERON
3007 DOMASIAN, HERLYCA LADY-LEE REMOQUILLO
3008 DOMEQUIL, PEDRO JR CHUA
3009 DOMETITA, MARY JOY BAGAGUNIO
3010 DOMILE, RUBYJANE BORRES
3011 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL PAMINTUAN
3012 DOMINGO, JENNY GALINATO
3013 DOMINGO, JHON MARK DAMASO
3014 DOMINGO, JOHN FREDERICK BAUTISTA
3015 DOMINGO, KATHLENE MAE DIAZ
3016 DOMINGO, KRYSZEL DEL FIERO
3017 DOMINGO, MAE CABALLERO
3018 DOMINGO, MARIBEL ESPAÑOLA
3019 DOMINGO, MIKHAELA PRAICO
3020 DOMINGO, MILOJANE GORGONIO
3021 DOMINGO, MIRASOL PAMEN
3022 DOMINGO, SHAIRA PERUCHO
3023 DOMINGUEZ, CHONA NARON
3024 DOMINGUEZ, JEROME ASUNCION
3025 DOMO, JAYA JANE PACE
3026 DON, JOCELL ROSELL
3027 DON, RENALGEN RELATADO
3028 DONAIRE, BARTOLOME JR ULMEDA
3029 DONAIRE, KIM ZETA
3030 DONATO, JORE MAE ANN SIMBULAN
3031 DONQUE, KIESSY JANE SUMALPONG
3032 DOPING, JOEMEL ALIMBON
3033 DOROIN, REYMART IRINCO
3034 DOROLIAT, ANA CONCEPCION RIVARES
3035 DOROON, JENNIFER BACAG
3036 DORUPAN, JOYCEL PENUELA
3037 DOTIMAS, WINSTON MAPALO
3038 DOTOLLO, LOREMIL OBADO
3039 DOÑES, KIMBERLY ABRUGAR
3040 DU-AG, CHRISTOPHER MACAWILE
3041 DUATIN, AL CRISANTO PIMENTEL
3042 DUAVE, ALEX DADANG
3043 DUAZO, ROCHELLE JANE BLANQUISCO
3044 DUBLA, CRISTINA PANGANTIHON
3045 DUBLICO, KRIZLEEN MAY AMPIL
3046 DUCAY, NIÑA MAY CAPURAS
3047 DUCDUCAN, MARIBETH ABRINICA
3048 DUCUSIN, ANGELICA MONTALES
3049 DUERME, AILEEN SALADAR
3050 DUERME, JANAH ROSE ANTECRISTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 63 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 DUERME, JHANA JHANEN ANTECRISTO
3052 DUERO, MICHAEL SILVANO
3053 DUEÑAS, JENNEFFER DE TORRES
3054 DUGYON, BERNITA VILLA
3055 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOLINA EPONG
3056 DULA, JEAN GLYCEL BALLADO
3057 DULA, WILMAN BADE
3058 DULAHIN, RUEL JIM COLANO
3059 DULAY, ARA MAE SORIANO
3060 DULAY, JOCELYN LUCAS
3061 DULAY, MARIPEZ BANDALAN
3062 DULAY, ROSALIE AMAN
3063 DULCE, RHEA ASTRERO
3064 DULFO, ERIC GELENA
3065 DULOSA, HILDA VENIGAS
3066 DUMADAG, FEJAY PEDIDA
3067 DUMAGAN, NICE JOY SASUMAN
3068 DUMAGAT, RISSA JOY AZUELO
3069 DUMAGUIT, JERUEL FITZ PATRICK PANTOJA
3070 DUMALAGAN, GENALIN DAMAS
3071 DUMALAGAN, VINA ANGELA GALVEZ
3072 DUMAOG, DYNAH JANE LITOHON
3073 DUMAT-OL, NOVA MAE NAGAR
3074 DUMDUM, JEBETH ANTIOLA
3075 DUMENCIL, EVA ALASAD
3076 DUMLAO, LISTER DE SAN JUAN
3077 DUMO, JULIET UGAY
3078 DUNCOMBE, JACOB CORONEL
3079 DUNGAY, LEAH LUNDAYAN
3080 DUNGCA, MELVIN ANUCENCION
3081 DUNGGANON, ROY TARREGA
3082 DUNGO, RENCH DELA CRUZ
3083 DUNGOG, LAILA OBEDENCIA
3084 DUQUESA, VANESSA ELUMBA
3085 DURA, LORENA OJEDA
3086 DURAN, ERNIELIZA BAGUIO
3087 DURANGO, NORMAN JAMES JR JOROLAN
3088 DURANO, CHERRIE JANE ESCARTIN
3089 DURANO, JADE
3090 DURANTE, MARIA ROSELA ABILA
3091 DURIN, ANGELITA
3092 DURON, JETT SAYCO
3093 DURUIN, ROSE ANN ALIBIN
3094 DURUPAN, PATRICK KELVIN RAMOS
3095 DY, CEDRICK CABAL
3096 DY, TERRY ABUYEN
3097 EBANAY, ALJUN COLAGBANG
3098 EBANCULLA, KENETH JOY MENOR
3099 EBARLE, GISELLE CANAPE
3100 EBIAS, PERLITA DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 64 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 EBIO, JAY AGRIPA
3102 EBIO, REGIS DOMALAON
3103 EBLAHAN, KAREN LACHAONA
3104 EBOL, JADE JEM RAMIS
3105 EBOL, ROMELY LEGASPI
3106 EBON, ANGELICA
3107 EBRANO, MYLENE CLEMENTE
3108 EBUENGA, MARITES DINEROS
3109 ECAL, JONATHAN CRUZ
3110 ECHAGUE, LAWRENCE MORTEGA
3111 ECHALICO, JONALYN ARCADIO
3112 ECHALUCE, ANELDA FAJARDO
3113 ECHANES, ROWEN MACOLBACOL
3114 ECHAVIA, REZIEL BULAWIT
3115 ECIJA, RONEL VICTORIANO
3116 ECOL, JOLLIET ARGAWANON
3117 ECONG, MARC WILLIAM MONTE
3118 EDADES, CRIZANDRA FUENTES
3119 EDMILAO, REJEAN GUIA
3120 EDO, MARY GRACE ANTIC
3121 EDPALINA, CHARLINE MAHUSAY
3122 EDRADAN, ELISA NOGAR
3123 EDRIS, ABDULLAH HADJI MALIK
3124 EDRIS, KHADIJA ABUBAKAR
3125 EDRIS, NUR-HANIE UNDING
3126 EDROSO, MARIA CELESTE BENIPAYO
3127 EDROSO, ROSE MARIE JOY GONZALES
3128 EDUARDO, DAISY CHUMANNI
3129 EGAIL, HENNESY ACASO
3130 EGANG, ROSEANNE NICOLE LANON
3131 EGE, DIANA LOU MACHICA
3132 EGLIPA, APRIL LYN SIAZON
3133 EGOS, MARJON LIAN
3134 EGOS, MAYBELLE ENDAYA
3135 EGUAC, JOHN RICH SUMAGANG
3136 EGUIA, JERSON CARLO AGRAVANTE
3137 EJE, CLOVELLE JANE ACO
3138 ELADO, AMABELLE RIN
3139 ELAGO, CHARLOTTE VERAS
3140 ELAM, ARNOLD PATAGOC
3141 ELARDO, JOYLYN OMLANG
3142 ELAURZA, NIKKO VILLAR
3143 ELAURZA, REINAND CUAÑO
3144 ELDIAN, WENJEL PAJO
3145 ELEAZAR, MATTHEW JOHN ERFE
3146 ELECCION, MA. ELENA ALCOMENDRAS
3147 ELEGADO, MAYDEN GALVEZ
3148 ELEJORDE, JOSHUA PHILIP LANTAYA
3149 ELEMENTO, EZEQUIEL CAMAHALAN
3150 ELEPTICO, RAFAEL ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 65 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 ELICANO, ABEGAIL CUTANDA
3152 ELIODRA, MARY GRACE SARCHEZ
3153 ELISON, MIKEE MAE BAYONA
3154 ELLAGA, MARYNORGE PADRILLAN
3155 ELLARINA, PRINCESS KEITH LLANTO
3156 ELLOREG, JUDIE MAE CAGAS
3157 ELLOREG, MARY JANE BUAYA
3158 ELLOREG, RONEYRICK JOHN DIONG
3159 ELMIDULAN, JOSHUA MAMALIAS
3160 ELNAR, MERCY PAMAG
3161 ELOCADO, MARICAR ESPINOSA
3162 ELOJA, JHOANA ROSE SAPUTALO
3163 ELONTA, BERNADETTE ATIENZA
3164 ELOPRE, ROSE ANNE CLAVE
3165 ELORTA, RANDIE VICENTE
3166 ELPEDES, MARIBEL
3167 ELTAGONDE, APOLICHELLE BATUIGAS
3168 EMANO, MARIA ANGELICA DE LIMA
3169 EMETERIO, RUTH ORTEGA
3170 EMIA, CHERRY MIE LIGARAY
3171 EMIA, RONNEL MEMBROT
3172 EMNACINO, ACE MAE OMINGO
3173 EMOR, CELINE AUBREY PASCUAL
3174 EMPAYNADO, RALPH JOSEPH TIMBOL
3175 EMPEO, RYAN NATIVIDAD
3176 EMUY, CATHERINE ZAFICO
3177 ENABORE, BRENDA GUTANG
3178 ENABORE, IRENE ABAD
3179 ENAD, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
3180 ENAJE, MICHAEL ANTHONY SALLA
3181 ENALDO, JOHN LEVIE MAPA
3182 ENANO, AMELINA EULALIA JOCELYN ERLESTINO NEO
3183 ENARIO, REGINE MAASIN
3184 ENCA, MONALIZA DARPING
3185 ENCABO, HANNA MAE FLORES
3186 ENCABO, JUN ALFRED INAGAN
3187 ENCABO, JUNBEL FORMANEZ
3188 ENCABO, MARIELLE VILLEGAS
3189 ENCARNACION, MELO MAY DAYAG
3190 ENCARNACION, REZIEL BENCITO
3191 ENCARTADO, GODLEY BARIBAD
3192 ENCINA, JEANELLE PEREZ
3193 ENCLONAR, JUNREL TUDTUD
3194 ENCLUNA, CLAUDINE CABALUNA
3195 ENDAYA, JOSHUA LEE UBATAY
3196 ENDERES, JEREMIE CANIZARES
3197 ENDONA, FATIMA PONO
3198 ENERLAN, JINEFFER PUNZALAN
3199 ENERO, RICHARD EBED
3200 ENGKOT, MYKEEN DAAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 66 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 ENGO, REYNANTE TAGOSE
3202 ENGUERRA, MARIA CRISTY BAYOG
3203 ENGUITO, ALLAN TAYCO
3204 ENOC, IRESH PANUNCIALMAN
3205 ENOC, MARY JOYCE FUENTES
3206 ENOC, SHARMAINE BURGOS
3207 ENOCITA, LORD LEE GIE SUPETRAN
3208 ENON, JO ANN OSEA
3209 ENONG, NELY NALZARO
3210 ENOPIA, SHERILL CECILIO
3211 ENOPRE, MARGIE ACIBO
3212 ENQUILINO, MARY NESSNARYM BALASABAS
3213 ENRICOSO, ARCELI PRAJILE
3214 ENRICOSO, DANILO SAYSON
3215 ENRICOSO, JORDAN SANCHEZ
3216 ENRILE, KEVIN DABLO
3217 ENRILE, MUTYA ANGELOU SAN JUAN
3218 ENRIQUE, HONEY CHRISTINE ROSE USI
3219 ENRIQUEZ, DEXA CODOY
3220 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVA ENOY
3221 ENRIQUEZ, JACKIELOU ILAGAN
3222 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION MATRO
3223 ENRIQUEZ, MARK SANTOS
3224 ENRIQUEZ, PRINCESS JANE SOLO
3225 ENRIQUEZ, REA MAE MANABA
3226 ENRIQUEZ, RICA MAE ABILA
3227 ENRIQUEZ, RONALYN BENITEZ
3228 ENTIK, NORAIDA GUIALAL
3229 ENTRINA, JOANN CARIÑO
3230 EPAL, JIMUEL
3231 EPIFANIO, MARY JOY LIBUNAO
3232 EPIS, ROSHEL QUIJOM
3233 ERA, MA GEMMA FATIMA JAVIER
3234 ERAGA, CHARLINMIE AGUILAR
3235 ERBITO, MARY ROSE RAMOS
3236 ERES, SHERRY ANN LACDAO
3237 ERESE, MARLEN NAMUCO
3238 ERGINA, KIER ANGELO GABITAN
3239 ERICA, DIANA
3240 ERIGUERO, CHERRY MAE ORLANDEZ
3241 ERILLA, REXIE TABARNO
3242 ERIPOL, GINA CLAUD
3243 ERRASQUIN, KATHRYN YU
3244 ESBERTO, ANALIZA ORDAS
3245 ESCAL, ANALYN CUEVAS
3246 ESCALA, CLARITA RETADA
3247 ESCALANTE, JENNELYN DE JESUS
3248 ESCANDOR, LOUELLA FE JOSOL
3249 ESCANILLA, LYKA MICHAELLA MANINGAS
3250 ESCARAN, MARY JANE BARUC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 67 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 ESCARIO, LEZETTE PALMENCO
3252 ESCO, LORELYN IBAÑEZ
3253 ESCOBAL, AGNES JASMINE TORRES
3254 ESCOBAR, CARL ANDREW MASAGANDA
3255 ESCOBAR, RUTER ROBLES
3256 ESCOBARTE, PRINCESS ANN BULAN
3257 ESCOBER, ISRAEL VEGA
3258 ESCOBER, MARIA CRISTINA LAGUADOR
3259 ESCOBIN, PAUL ALEXIS DOMINGO
3260 ESCOLANO, LEA TUGAP
3261 ESCONDO, RIZZA ABRIGO
3262 ESCORA, GERLIE PEDRITA
3263 ESCORIAL, ERLINDA CATUBIG
3264 ESCOSURA, KATHERINE JUBILO
3265 ESCOTE, CINDY BOMBITA
3266 ESCOTE, CRISTINA DEANON
3267 ESCOTE, FERNILYN VALDEVIESO
3268 ESCOTE, FLORENE MAE BULILAWA
3269 ESCOTE, JASMINE THEA NUEROS
3270 ESCUBIO, ANGIELYN MIJARES
3271 ESCUDERO, MA. ELVIRA ARICA
3272 ESGUERRA, MYLENE PUNONGBAYAN
3273 ESGUERRA, RHODORA SALVADOR
3274 ESIC, CARMELINDA SASIL
3275 ESIO, RIECHELLE DALI-ON
3276 ESMAO, MICAELLA VERGABERA
3277 ESMAYATIN, MOHAIMEN BINASING
3278 ESMERALDA, REIND NIELLE BAYLOSIS
3279 ESMERALDA, ZAIRA LABRADOR
3280 ESMERO, MARIA TERESA IGLESIAS
3281 ESOGON, LIAN JEAN TESORO
3282 ESPACIO, GLENN SITON
3283 ESPALDON, JOCELYN DELIGERO
3284 ESPALDON, JOWIE GERMINA
3285 ESPARAS, LYKA HAMOR
3286 ESPARES, REJEAN MAE JARABE
3287 ESPARTO, REGINA DALAQUIT
3288 ESPAÑOL, CHRISTINE AMOR MACUL
3289 ESPAÑOLA, GLEOFE CAPIO
3290 ESPEDIDO, JACQUELINE TORRELIZA
3291 ESPEDILLON, MARY ROSE CUNANAN
3292 ESPEJON, RAINER ESPALDON
3293 ESPERAL, JESRYL GERNALDO
3294 ESPERANZATE, LYRACEL REYNALES
3295 ESPERIDA, AILEEN FAYE
3296 ESPEÑA, MA. KHRYZELLE ORLANDA
3297 ESPINA, KRIZCHIN NODADO
3298 ESPINA, RONELE ESTILLANO
3299 ESPINAR, KATHLEEN SURIO
3300 ESPINAS, MARIEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 68 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 ESPINAS, ROSEL FERNANDEZ
3302 ESPINEDA, RAYMART POLINTAN
3303 ESPINELI, LUCKY DE SOSA
3304 ESPINO, GENELYN MALAPIT
3305 ESPINO, JAYSON ALEGADO
3306 ESPINO, MARIVIE BULALAYAO
3307 ESPINOLA, YEDDA MARIE LLAGAS
3308 ESPINOSA, CESARIO JR CASIANO
3309 ESPINOSA, JADE REYES
3310 ESPINOSA, JOSE DAVE CUAMBOT
3311 ESPINOSA, MARK JORDAN TORALBA
3312 ESPINOSA, MARLON BACOLOD
3313 ESPINOSA, MAY ANN AMODIA
3314 ESPIRITU, ARLIN SERRANO
3315 ESPIRITU, LORIE JANE RUANTO
3316 ESPIRITU, MIYYA SHANNA IDIO
3317 ESPIRITU, NICHOLAS JOHN FEDILO
3318 ESPIRITU, TANYA GENON
3319 ESPIÑA, MELANIE POLDO
3320 ESPLAGO, GIANNE TINAPAN
3321 ESPLANA, ANABEL DE CASTRO
3322 ESPLANA, EMY ALIBUDBUD
3323 ESPONILLA, ANGELINA QUILICOL
3324 ESPONILLA, ROGER ORBISO
3325 ESPONJA, JENDY AREGLADO
3326 ESPRA, VAN JELLIFER BUHAYAN
3327 ESQUILLO, ANNALISA ARNAIZ
3328 ESQUILLO, IRENE DENTE
3329 ESQUILLO, ROSEMARIE ODTUJAN
3330 ESQUIVEL, LIBETH LIRIO
3331 ESQUIVEL, ROCIELLE SANCHEZ
3332 ESTABILLO, NICHOLE SARMIENTO
3333 ESTADOR, SARAH GONZALES
3334 ESTAMIO, SIR EVAN GUALVEZ
3335 ESTAMPA, ROSE SEANNE ESPARAR
3336 ESTANISLAO, YVONNE PACHES
3337 ESTAÑOL, VENUS ERUM
3338 ESTEBAN, BRYAN GREGORIO
3339 ESTEBAN, ZENAIDA DOCTOLERO
3340 ESTEVES, CHRIS PAUL SANTOS
3341 ESTIMO, ROSE ANN EBESA
3342 ESTO, DEANARA BENDERO
3343 ESTO, JESRICK MOPON
3344 ESTOCADO, JOHN ROGEL RAVEMBE
3345 ESTOLA, JENEVIV SARZA
3346 ESTOR, ROMEL TATARDILLO
3347 ESTORAS, ROY OJEDA
3348 ESTOSO, RHEA ODESSA EVANGELISTA
3349 ESTRABO, JERLIE CALDERON
3350 ESTRADA, CATHERINE JOY ALETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 69 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 ESTRADA, CECILIA RAGUINE
3352 ESTRADA, IVY BUCAG
3353 ESTRADA, JENEFER CALDERON
3354 ESTRADA, JENILYN LAGO
3355 ESTRADA, JUNE ROSE AGONOY
3356 ESTRADA, MERRY JOY ESTRILLA AMOR
3357 ESTRADA, ROLDAN GABUTERO
3358 ESTRAMERA, JUDY ANN LOVENDINO
3359 ESTREBILLO, SHIELA ORBETA
3360 ESTRELLA, CARMELA IDEA
3361 ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA AGUMBAY
3362 ESTRELLA, HORACE MORENO
3363 ESTRELLA, JENEVIE OBIAS
3364 ESTRELLA, LAURENCE RALPH VILLENA
3365 ESTRELLA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
3366 ESTREMERA, RUBY DE LA TORRE
3367 ESTREMOS, EDWIN VINCO
3368 ESTRERA, DENZIE DANIEL
3369 ESTRERA, SHARMAINE YBANEZ
3370 ESTUDILLO, CLINTON BUTCH BACALSO
3371 ETCOBANEZ, EDRIE BRANZUELA
3372 ETCUBAÑAS, CARINA GONZALO
3373 EUCARISTIA, HOLY MAY GRENCIO
3374 EUGENIO, JENNIE MANZO
3375 EUGENIO, SONELYN ALBERTO
3376 EULE, KIRSTIEN ALEXANDRIA DE VERA
3377 EUMAGUE, SANDER LUNJAS
3378 EUPEÑA, JOSE MARCELLANO LADE
3379 EUSEBIO, AGAPE AYAD
3380 EVALLA, SHERILYN VILLARINO
3381 EVANGELISTA, ANNA JILLIAN REYES
3382 EVANGELISTA, CARLA DELA CRUZ
3383 EVANGELISTA, CHELSEA JENE VICEDO
3384 EVANGELISTA, JAY BARNOBAL
3385 EVANGELISTA, RUTH ANN EVIO
3386 EVANO, RODELYN GARCIA
3387 EVARDO, MAERY JANE LAGUNA
3388 EVARDO, MARY JANE AGLINAO
3389 EVARISTO, PORTIA AÑONUEVO
3390 EVASCO, CHERRY ANN BANDEJAS
3391 EVASCO, JOHN MARLON MARTINEZ
3392 EVIOTA, KRISTINA MORILLA
3393 EWAG, MILDRED DAYA
3394 EWAY, JERRELYN LEAN AMBID
3395 EWAYAN, IVY-CLEO YAP
3396 EXCONDE, DONNA DELL GARAY
3397 EXCONDE, JESSAMYN SOMBILLA
3398 EYAC, FLORAMAE HERBIETO
3399 FABELLAR, JOHN-RUIZ RAYNO
3400 FABELLO, SARAH JANE FORFIEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 70 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 FABELLON, LESLIE FABRA
3402 FABI, MARY GRACE ESCORIAL
3403 FABIA, JASON BUNACRUZ
3404 FABIAN, MARK LESTER SAMANIEGO
3405 FABIE, JESSICA GAILE LANGUIDO
3406 FABILITANTE, RECCA JANE GUTIERREZ
3407 FABILLAR, MA. CHRISTINE BAGASON
3408 FABILLAR, MAYETTE VIOLETA
3409 FABRIA, IRISH JOY OMAG
3410 FABRICANTE, ERMIE JOY OÑATE
3411 FABRICANTE, JOHANNA CANICULA
3412 FABRIGARAS, NOEL JAROMAY
3413 FABRO, SIENNA MYLA FORMADERO
3414 FABROA, MARY BLANS GARCIA
3415 FABULA, DENNIS HERMOSURA
3416 FABUNAN, CHARMAINE VALENZUELA
3417 FADEROGAO, ROSELYN BONCALES
3418 FAELMOCA, RYAN NIÑO TANDAL
3419 FAIGAO, ARJAY ALAM
3420 FAJARDO, ANGELIE SEGUERRA
3421 FAJARDO, AYANNA CHRISTINE GABIETA
3422 FAJARDO, CHARES GOMEZ
3423 FAJARDO, JENIFFER
3424 FAJARDO, JESSICA PARADO
3425 FAJARDO, JOE MARIE CASIMERO
3426 FAJUTAG, RYUCHIE FAMORCAN
3427 FALCIS, FEREAN JAENA QUIÑOLA
3428 FALLARCUNA, STEPHEN MASILLONES
3429 FALLORIN, MARVIN BUMANLAG
3430 FAMADOR, RUBY JANE PASCO
3431 FAMI, JULIE ANN PALAGINOG
3432 FAMISARAN, RYAN GARCIA
3433 FANTONE, JEMMA RHYSS ANTONIO
3434 FANTONIAL, EXCHIEL BERCERO
3435 FARILLON, MYLA CARIÑO
3436 FARIOLEN, MELJAY GIERRAN
3437 FAUSTINO, JULIET PAELMARIANO
3438 FAUSTINO, RHONIEL RAMOS
3439 FAUSTO, ERIKA JANE AQUINO
3440 FAYLONA, GEL MARIE MALABAG
3441 FEBRERO, JEFFREY SAYON
3442 FELECES, HARLENE SEVILLA
3443 FELIAS, REA TALANGAN
3444 FELICIA, REYCHEL JARO
3445 FELICIANO, JOYCEIL LOPEZ
3446 FELICIANO, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
3447 FELICIANO, MICHAEL JAY CANGAS
3448 FELICITAS, ROMALYN VALERA
3449 FELIPE, LUIS MIGUEL VILLABLANCA
3450 FELISILDA, JOCEL MAE ASUMBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 71 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 FELIX, ALJEAN IGNACIO
3452 FELIX, JANET ENTICO
3453 FELIZARDO, FIDES SANVICTORES
3454 FELIZARTA, JELLY ENGCOY
3455 FELOMINA, MICAH TABAQUIN
3456 FENELLERE, MA. ROSANNE TABON
3457 FENIQUITO, FRANCES LEBRELLA
3458 FEOLINO, JOHN DICHOSO
3459 FERMIN, RUTH JOYCE DELOS REYES
3460 FERNAN, MARY JOE QUIMNO
3461 FERNANDEZ, AMELIA ALILANO
3462 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL BATALLER
3463 FERNANDEZ, APRIL MAY AREVALO
3464 FERNANDEZ, BRISIL LIMBOY
3465 FERNANDEZ, CARMEL SALDIVAR
3466 FERNANDEZ, CECILE THERESE URSAL
3467 FERNANDEZ, DIVIELYN AGUILAR
3468 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES MARIE ANN PADAYAO
3469 FERNANDEZ, GEMMALYN MENDOZA
3470 FERNANDEZ, GILBERT AGUATIS
3471 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOURIZE GAGANTING
3472 FERNANDEZ, JOEL DONCILLO
3473 FERNANDEZ, KARIZZA MENDOZA
3474 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH ERIA
3475 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN DELA RAMA
3476 FERNANDEZ, NIKKA PAÑA
3477 FERNANDEZ, PAX FELDEN SUMAYLO
3478 FERNANDEZ, VERNS IGNACIO
3479 FERNANDO, ERICKSON POLVOROSA
3480 FERNANDO, JEDALYN HERNANDO
3481 FERNANDO, JEZAMIE CALISING
3482 FERNANDO, JOHN JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO
3483 FERNANDO, MONRIA SENIA
3484 FERNIZ, MARILOU SUICO
3485 FEROLINO, JALIE MAE CLAJA
3486 FEROLINO, NOLA MAE ANLAP
3487 FERRAN, AMERIZA FETALCO
3488 FERRANDO, LIEZEL CERBAS
3489 FERRER, ALYSSA POSTRERO
3490 FERRER, DAVE SAN PEDRO
3491 FERRER, JO ARISTOTLE SEBASTIAN CAMPO
3492 FERRER, JOANNE SARMIENTO
3493 FERRER, MARA DELA CRUZ
3494 FERRER, PRINCESS MABELIN
3495 FERRER, REGINE FRANCE DELOS REYES
3496 FERRERAS, LALAINE ORIAS
3497 FERRERAS, MARY ANN FALCOTELO
3498 FERRERAS, MARY ANN SARCENO
3499 FERRY, ROSE ANN JOY BARIL
3500 FESTIN, ROSEMARIE BAAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 72 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 FETALVERO, RIZZALYN TORCULAS
3502 FIANZA, JOY DANIELIE DINGGAS
3503 FIANZA, MARILYN DINGGAS
3504 FIDEL, MARY CLAIRE JEMICA DUNGCAS
3505 FIEL, GERALYN ARPON
3506 FIEL, MARICEL VILLAREAL
3507 FIGUEROA, AILYN TORRES
3508 FIGUERRES, JERALDINE MAMOGAY
3509 FIGURA, ROPILYN LOVERAS
3510 FILAMOR, PAULITA LAGUNZAD
3511 FILIPINAS, JAYMAR
3512 FILOSOFO, MARY GRACE ABALLE
3513 FLAGA, SHELLA MARIE ECHEVERE
3514 FLAVIANO, SHERELYN MACASALABANG
3515 FLOJO, MONALIZA HIMARANGAN
3516 FLORA, ALEXANDER BAGASBAS
3517 FLORA, HONEY GRACE QUITALIG
3518 FLORA, ROGINE ROMANO
3519 FLORALDE, LENNY CALICA
3520 FLORALDE, MARY JOYCE JOVEN
3521 FLORDELIZA, ZARRA ARAN
3522 FLORENDO, REGINE OLEDAN
3523 FLORES, ANDREYYA GWYNETH CASTRO
3524 FLORES, BABYLYN APAGA
3525 FLORES, BIENA MAICKA DELOS SANTOS
3526 FLORES, CHARMAINNE DE GUZMAN
3527 FLORES, CHRISTINE PATOC
3528 FLORES, ELAISA DAYAO
3529 FLORES, ERIC JOHN PRINCIPE
3530 FLORES, EVE CALING
3531 FLORES, FLORA MAE CABAÑES
3532 FLORES, FRITZIE UBOS
3533 FLORES, GEAN ENTEA
3534 FLORES, GEMMA JAKOSALEM
3535 FLORES, GENARLYN ANGANA
3536 FLORES, GLENDA MIANA
3537 FLORES, HEIDI AVILA
3538 FLORES, ISALEM ISAM MANGAMPO
3539 FLORES, JESSICA LAZOLA
3540 FLORES, JHUN MARK PEDROSO
3541 FLORES, JODELEEN IVY SANTOS
3542 FLORES, JOSHUA GALGO
3543 FLORES, LOVELY MAE CUSTODIO
3544 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN ILANO
3545 FLORES, MARK LESTER NALUZ
3546 FLORES, MAY OMANDAM
3547 FLORES, REVELENE POLICARPIO
3548 FLORES, RICO ALAMER
3549 FLORES, ROBBY MANALO
3550 FLORES, ROSALIE COBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 73 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 FLORES, SHIELA MAY LOZADA
3552 FLORES, SIENA BASAÑEZ
3553 FLORES, VERONICA PANAL
3554 FLORES, WINNIE CARISSA YAP
3555 FODRA, JOAN ROXAS
3556 FOLIENTE, FLORENCE ARROYO
3557 FOLLOSCO, NATHALIE ANGELYKA BACALSO
3558 FONTANILLA, SHELLA CAINOS
3559 FONTELA, MARGARET ANNE FARIN
3560 FONTELAR, JUAN CARLO DAYRIT
3561 FORCADILLA, MORPHEUS JAUG
3562 FORIO, JAMES MANIBOG
3563 FORMILLES, AIZA PEROCHO
3564 FORNOLES, SHAIRA GAILE MERAÑA
3565 FORNOLLES, MAY ANN LUCA
3566 FORONDA, MARGIE EREDIA
3567 FORROSUELO, LIZETTE ROSS ALINGCO
3568 FORTADES, ROGINE FLORANO
3569 FORTALEZA, RICHARD CADIGOY
3570 FORTES, BRYAN MAGPAYO
3571 FORTES, COLEEN CRUZADA
3572 FORTES, MADELINE DOGEN
3573 FORTU, JONNA ONGANON
3574 FORTUITO, CARMENA ALIPOYO
3575 FORTUNADO, CARLO RAMOS
3576 FORTUNADO, LADYLYN AVELLANO
3577 FORTUNATO, MARIA CHARISSA ELLAM LAMBOLOTO
3578 FORTUNO, GINALYN GOJAR
3579 FORTUNO, MA. BLAISE EDULAN
3580 FRAGA, RHEA LIMPIADO
3581 FRAGO, KHIM ROBERT EROLA
3582 FRAGO, MA. CRISTINA LACAMBRA
3583 FRANCIA, HONEYLET DE GUZMAN
3584 FRANCISCO, AALIYA MARIE MANIQUIZ
3585 FRANCISCO, ALMER MENDOZA
3586 FRANCISCO, BLANCHE SANCHEZ
3587 FRANCISCO, DANICA ELOMINA
3588 FRANCISCO, EDRALYN LIM
3589 FRANCISCO, ELAIZA MONTEBON
3590 FRANCISCO, ERICK CHRISTIAN GAVINO
3591 FRANCISCO, FROILAND NADUA
3592 FRANCISCO, IAN CASAKIT
3593 FRANCISCO, JACKELYN RUBIA
3594 FRANCISCO, JENELYN AMILUSIN
3595 FRANCISCO, KNOREEN GRACE BABASA
3596 FRANCISCO, LAILA MENZANIE COTONER
3597 FRANCISCO, LANCE ALEXIS MILLARE
3598 FRANCISCO, LEON JARDINEL
3599 FRANCISCO, MARCELITA MORIENTE
3600 FRANCISCO, MARIA JANINE PEÑALOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 74 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 FRANCISCO, MAYLIN GUNO
3602 FRANCISCO, MERYL SENO
3603 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS MAE FERNANDEZ
3604 FRANCISCO, RECHIEL CASAS
3605 FRANCISCO, ROAN ANGEL ELLEMA
3606 FRANCISCO, RYAN DAÑO
3607 FRANCISCO, SHIELA MAE ALCALDE
3608 FRANCISCO, ZILLAH HERVIAS
3609 FRANCISCO, ZYRILL LIZA USON
3610 FRANCO, CHERRY-MAE TELAN
3611 FRANCO, RUBYLYN TIABA
3612 FRASDILLA, FRANCHESCA ANDREA NICOLE SALES
3613 FREDO, JENNYFER JALIMAO
3614 FREMISTA, MARY JOY ONEZA
3615 FREMISTA, RENELYN MAE MIRALLES
3616 FRIAS, JILLIAN GENIO
3617 FRIAS, KIMPEE LALANTACON
3618 FRILLES, MARY QUEEN DE JESUS
3619 FRIVALDO, ERICA RAMOS
3620 FROGOSA, MINGFHAY QUIOM
3621 FRONDOZO, SOTERO JR SAN PASCUAL
3622 FROYALDE, MYLENE MARCAIDA
3623 FUENTES, ANNIEFE LIBOT
3624 FUENTES, ARNIELF JOSEPH RAUT
3625 FUENTES, JAROLD JIM DAIG
3626 FUENTES, JOSEFINA YUBAC
3627 FUENTES, MARY JOY PINTOR
3628 FUENTES, ROSIELYN BANATE
3629 FUENTES, SHIELA MAE JOROLAN
3630 FUERZAS, ARVIL JAY MALINAO
3631 FUGABAN, VICTORIANO BUCAG
3632 FULAY, ELLAINE PAROHINOG
3633 FULGENCIO, MARIA BIANCA CAMILLE ROM
3634 FULGENCIO, PATRICIA KATE MACUTAY
3635 FULGUERAS, SHIERRYL PADRIGAL
3636 FULLANTE, MARK FIDEL CORPIN
3637 FULLEROS, MARY ANN AFUNDAR
3638 FULLIDO, JESUS CLINT BULLECER
3639 FUNDADOR, MAREVEL LIJARSO
3640 FUNG, PINKY PANAGA
3641 FURAQUE, ZALDY FORTES
3642 FUTALAN, WALDE SANTE

EXAM COVERAGE

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Also, specialized subjects were covered in the licensure examinations for the field of specialization in English, Biological Sciences, Filipino, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Values Education, MAPEH, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Agriculture and Fishery Arts, and Technology and Livelihood Education.

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

6/42 LOTTO JACKPOT WINNER: A Bettor Win Multi-Million Prize

A Bettor Become 6/42 Lotto Jackpot Winner, Wins Multi-Million Prize 6/42 LOTTO JACKPOT WINNER - A Bettor won the multi-million...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results