Friday, December 9, 2022

LET RESULTS 2022 — Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 SECONDARY PASSERS (M-O)

Must Read

This is the LET Results June 2022 M-O List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET RESULTS 2022 — This is the Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 M-O list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the fourth batch of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on June 26, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

LET Results June 2022 SECONDARY (M-O) PASSERS

PRC Board of Professional Teachers Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 105 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5162 MAABA, CHARRISE ROMERO
5163 MAALA, DIANA NAS
5164 MAALAM, JOAN CATILOC
5165 MAALIHAN, ALYSSA MARIE LEGASPI
5166 MAAS, MARK ALERIE TEJOSO
5167 MAAS, RENALYN BRACES
5168 MAASIN, DONNA PAÑARES
5169 MAATA, SHERYL CARIMAT
5170 MABAGA, AIRA LANDICHO
5171 MABALE, SALDE CAPOY
5172 MABALOT, JESSA VERA
5173 MABALOT, MARY JANE ARAGONES
5174 MABANDING, MARJELYN BALILAON
5175 MABANTA, KUHLEEN BAUTISTA
5176 MABASA, JONALD LORESCA
5177 MABULAY, NIKKI RACOMA
5178 MABUNGA, DIANNA CARLA TEVES
5179 MABUNGA, KATHERINE CLAIRE MASCAREÑAS
5180 MABUTING, JOLINA SILVANO
5181 MACA, JOHN PAUL SERWIT
5182 MACA, SHAINA KIM ROBLEDO
5183 MACABABAYAO, LADY DIANA BENTUZAL
5184 MACABABBAD, JOHN ABANA
5185 MACABANIG, GRACE API
5186 MACABANIG, RICHARD RADOC
5187 MACABEBE, JOHN MARK DOLOSO
5188 MACABENTA, ARIANE GALVEZ
5189 MACABENTA, JAMIE GAYLE GALEA
5190 MACABERO, SALIH LANGILAO
5191 MACABOCSIT, JEANETTE ABRENZOSA
5192 MACACOWA, SOHAILE MACABANGUN
5193 MACADANGDANG, JERI LI CABOVERDE
5194 MACADAR, JUNDRIELYN LIWAYA BERANGEL
5195 MACADATO, JANAIRAH COTE
5196 MACADILDIG, VINA SHIEN REMOLLO
5197 MACAHIS, ROXANNE WAMILDA
5198 MACAJIG, ANGELO ZOILO
5199 MACAJIG, ROSELYN MAE ZOILO
5200 MACALALAD, SHIELLA ROMASANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 106 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 MACALANDONG, LORFAYE JOY PAGUNTALAN
5202 MACALATAN, RONNIEL ROSALES
5203 MACALINAO, JENYLYN ESCALONA
5204 MACALINTAL, GRACE ANGEL ILAGAN
5205 MACALINTAL, LEA MARIE REPOLLO
5206 MACALINTAL, MONICA-ANGELA GERODIAS
5207 MACANDOG, APPLE PASAYLO
5208 MACAPAGAL, MERCEDITA LIBAO
5209 MACAPANAS, MAT LESTER CAADAN
5210 MACAPOBRE, SERAIAH ROSALES
5211 MACARAIG, CHARLENE ALMERON
5212 MACARAIG, DANICA ROSE RUIZ
5213 MACARAIG, DEEJAY FRANZ ATIAGAN
5214 MACARAIG, JESLYN PONTIVEROS
5215 MACARANAS, JOHN REY MAGNO
5216 MACARANG, SHERLYN LUCI
5217 MACASA, HAZEL USON
5218 MACASAPAL, NORLAILA IMAM
5219 MACASAPAL, OMIE-KALTHUM IMAM
5220 MACASASA, EREZ LABISTO
5221 MACASO, CHERRIELYN LAGANIA
5222 MACASPAG, ALMIN TERENCIO
5223 MACASPAG, CHRISTIAN DAVE SO
5224 MACATAMBAD, STELLAMARIE BALATAYO
5225 MACATANGAY, EDLYN PAJARES
5226 MACATANGAY, MA ANDREA MIRANO
5227 MACATANGAY, RICA MHAE VILLAMIN
5228 MACATISBES, RACHEL GRACE CORTES
5229 MACATUMPAG, ELEANOR DAVATOS
5230 MACAYA, ROSELLA PURISIMA
5231 MACAYANA, CATHERINE MINGO
5232 MACEDA, GLEN ZARSAGA
5233 MACEDA, MAYLEN AMBALONG
5234 MACEDA, REY ANZANO
5235 MACHON, FERRY ANTONIO
5236 MACMOD, AZRAF HUSSEIN ABDULKADIR
5237 MACOD, ASLIMA SHAIK
5238 MACODI, ALIMO-IN PAGADILAN
5239 MACONAY, MICHELLE AGAPAY
5240 MACOY, JAN EMMERY BELLE BUNAYOG
5241 MACUD, AMALIA TAGO
5242 MACUL, MELANIE YAP
5243 MACUMBAL, YUHANIDAH TOCALO
5244 MACUMBAL, YUHANIFAH TOCALO
5245 MADALI, ALLELI MORADA
5246 MADALI, MARY ROSE RELOX
5247 MADALI, MELEAFE REYES
5248 MADARCOS, KRISTEL REMO
5249 MADELO, IRENE ROSARIO
5250 MADES, REYSAN DAMALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 107 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 MADLANGSAKAY, WENDY GARCIA
5252 MADRAZO, ALONA MINGOY
5253 MADRELIÑO, JESSA FABIANIA
5254 MADRID, MARY ANN MAHILUM
5255 MADRIDANO, APRIL JOY GABAYERON
5256 MADRIGAL, JOAN EDPALINA
5257 MADRIGAL, MARIANE BALTAZAR
5258 MADRIO, GAY LORD REYES
5259 MADULARA, EDEN CORDITA
5260 MAESTRADO, JEFFREY LOIS SEREÑO
5261 MAESTRE, ZARINA MAE IBARRETA
5262 MAESTRO, MONFE MADALI
5263 MAG-ALASIN, MAY UBAS
5264 MAGADIA, BRYAN ARELLANO
5265 MAGADIA, JACQUELINE NASE
5266 MAGALANG, MARY HARLETE ALODO
5267 MAGALANG, YOLANDA ESCOBEDO
5268 MAGALLANES, JOMELL AN-CIE
5269 MAGALLEN, MAE MADELETTE DACUA
5270 MAGALLON, ANGEL MAE RENOPAL
5271 MAGALLON, DOMINGO LLAMES
5272 MAGALONA, AILYN WOOTON
5273 MAGALSO, VEMBE VILLANUEVA
5274 MAGANA, ANNIE ROSE ABANTO
5275 MAGANA, JENNY PEDRAJETA
5276 MAGANA, RAQUEL PEDRAJETA
5277 MAGAT, IRA GAOR
5278 MAGAY, MARIEL DAVID
5279 MAGBAGO, JOHN EDRIAN JOSE
5280 MAGBALOT, GINA MAKILAN
5281 MAGBANUA, ARMINA PRIVADO
5282 MAGBANUA, CHARMAINE EVE ACERDEN
5283 MAGBANUA, GRACE ANN WANIWAN
5284 MAGBANUA, JOEL JR CAMPOS
5285 MAGBANUA, VIANNEI ALVAREZ
5286 MAGBOO, AILORY EBORA
5287 MAGBOO, DAN DAVID QUILLOY
5288 MAGBOO, MARIEL MANIEBO
5289 MAGCAMIT, SHERIE ANN MATARUNDO
5290 MAGCAWAS, DHUSTY JANE GARCIA
5291 MAGDASAL, LEZEL ABOLI
5292 MAGHANOY, CRISEL
5293 MAGHANOY, JUVELYN HABAGAT
5294 MAGHINANG, ELYSA SHANE SALVADOR
5295 MAGISTRADO, RONALD FAJARDO
5296 MAGISTRADO, SHERELYN CLACIO
5297 MAGKASI, SHIELA MAE PASILAN
5298 MAGLALANG, RICHAEL IVAN ALBANO
5299 MAGLASANG, JANE MAE CAGANG
5300 MAGLINTE, DONNA ROSE ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 108 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 MAGNAD, BETTY CABANBAN
5302 MAGNAONG, MARIE HAZEL AMAMIO
5303 MAGNAYE, ARISTOTLE ATOG
5304 MAGNAYE, MARY ANN PASIA
5305 MAGNO, DEXTER NASAYAO
5306 MAGNO, JOVELYN
5307 MAGNO, KATHLEEN LORRAINE TAN
5308 MAGNO, MARJORIE SANCHEZ
5309 MAGO, JEANDELL ODI
5310 MAGO, ROCHELLE FORNILDA
5311 MAGO, ROSE MAY CLARO
5312 MAGOLAYON, RANIZA IGUIANON
5313 MAGPANTAY, BRYAN TENORIO
5314 MAGPANTAY, JESSICA DELA ROSA
5315 MAGPANTAY, JONALYN TUMALI
5316 MAGPILE, KAYCEE ACUZAR
5317 MAGRACIA, LAVINIA REGARDE
5318 MAGRO, RUEL MORAL
5319 MAGSANAY, SHELLA MAE MONTALBAN
5320 MAGSARILI, PRINCE ANGEL GREGORIO
5321 MAGSAYO, JENICA NAMOCO
5322 MAGSINO, KARREN MAE HOLGADO
5323 MAGSINO, ROMNICK NOCHE
5324 MAGSINO, SAMUEL VILLANUEVA
5325 MAGSIPOC, JENNIFER EVORA
5326 MAGSIPOC, KEVIN PRINCE CABAL
5327 MAGSIPOC, MARIA TERESA BANUA
5328 MAGSOMBOL, JACKIELYN SUPILANAS
5329 MAGSUMBOL, JAYCEL DIEZ
5330 MAGTAGAD, LANI JANE
5331 MAGTIBAY, AJEL SUAREZ
5332 MAGTIBAY, APPLE MORCILLA
5333 MAGTIBAY, DARLENE MACARAIG
5334 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ESPELETA
5335 MAGTUBA, JUNADY TARUC
5336 MAGUGAT, MARIEL LANUZA
5337 MAGUIDALA, FAIDAH MONER
5338 MAGUIWAO, JUNRICH GUISADIO
5339 MAGWARI, EDDRIANE VILLAFRANCA
5340 MAHDANIE, HAULAH BASMAN
5341 MAHILUM, GAUDELYN OCAY
5342 MAHILUM, MA. LYN GALLETA
5343 MAHINAY, JAY FERNANDEZ
5344 MAHUSAY, LAUREN DALE NOEL
5345 MAITEL, DAVE YUSON
5346 MAITEM, MYKA MONTER
5347 MAITEM, NECARL JOHN ARCAYNA
5348 MAITOM, MELANIE GUTUAL
5349 MAIZ, MARY ANN ARREZA
5350 MAJAN, NORLI JR ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 109 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 MAJARUCON, CONTESSA MAE BIEREN
5352 MAKASASA, RAHMA TUNGAO
5353 MALA, NORHANIFA UNDA
5354 MALA, SUWAIB CANACAN
5355 MALABANA, MA JONA REGACHUELO
5356 MALABANAN, CHERRY ANN MANALO
5357 MALABANAN, ERIKA NICOLE ALINIO
5358 MALABANAN, HAILENE MATIENZO
5359 MALABANAN, HANNAH SILVESTRE
5360 MALABANAN, JAYSON GONDA
5361 MALABANAN, JULIUS MERCADO
5362 MALABANAN, JURRY BAUTISTA
5363 MALABANAN, LIZETTE DE OCAMPO
5364 MALABANAN, PRINCESS VILLELA
5365 MALABANAN, RECCA MAE QUIÑONES
5366 MALABANAN, SUSANA AQUINO
5367 MALABANAN, WILMA ROSALES
5368 MALABO, AVEGAIL MORENO
5369 MALABRIGA, DIVINE SANTOS
5370 MALABUTE, JOHN HARVEY BALMEO
5371 MALACA, NOEMIE SORTIS
5372 MALAGA, ROBELYN BUGAYONG
5373 MALAGQUIT, DANIELO TIRANDO
5374 MALALUAN, RHONA MACARANAS
5375 MALALUAN, ROSE ANN DIOMAMPO
5376 MALAMBOT, BADRODIN ASIL
5377 MALANA, HERLYN ADDATU
5378 MALANO, MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS
5379 MALAPIT, PINKY JEAN DEVOSORA
5380 MALAPO, EDZEL LOMA
5381 MALASARTE, SARAH EDEN SARGA
5382 MALATA, JOHNEL
5383 MALAWI, SORAYMA GOMAMPO
5384 MALAYA, JOAN LUCEÑA
5385 MALAYAW, FELIX CAILING
5386 MALAYO, KARL MIRANO
5387 MALAZARTE, WARDOLIN VILASQUEZ
5388 MALCO, MANILYN YBAÑEZ
5389 MALICSE, JORILYN LOMUGDANG
5390 MALICSI, JOHN VON TEJADA
5391 MALIGA, NORHATA SALILAMA
5392 MALIGAT, MARIA CARMEN REGONDOLA
5393 MALIGAYA, DESIRE PEREZ
5394 MALIGO, LEO MHAR BAJETA
5395 MALIGO, MERIEL MELCHOR
5396 MALIMBAN, ARLENE ROSTATA
5397 MALIMET, ALEXANDRA MAE
5398 MALINAO, JOY MAE JACALAN
5399 MALINAO, OLIVE MAYE ADELANTAR
5400 MALINAY, GENEVIEVE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 110 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 MALIPOT, VINA MONDIDO
5402 MALIT, XELINA JEAN DEL MUNDO
5403 MALLAPRE, MARLON EFA
5404 MALLARE, LILY GRACE NARVAEZ
5405 MALLARI, GENALYN DE LA CRUZ
5406 MALLARI, JEREMIE SABINO
5407 MALLARI, JHONA MOLDEZ
5408 MALLARI, SHAIRA PLUMA
5409 MALLEN, DON KING MOAR MALUPA
5410 MALLEN, JAN JAN MANALON
5411 MALLORCA, CLARISSA SANORIA
5412 MALLORCA, NOEMI CONDAT
5413 MALLORCA, SHIELA MAE MAZO
5414 MALMIS, LIWAYA GALLETO
5415 MALOLES, CHARISSA CORCUERA
5416 MALOOY, ANGELINE MANANAY
5417 MALORE, RUBY-ANNE MASUNONG
5418 MALSI, ALNY JOY LOVIÑA
5419 MALUAG, SITTIE SAHARA MACARAUB
5420 MALUBAY, ANGIE MAR DELOS REYES
5421 MALUBAY, JOLIMAE DUMAGAN
5422 MALUBAY, ROSE ANN CALLO
5423 MALUBAY, RUBY CHUA
5424 MALUOY, KRISTINE PUMATONG
5425 MAMA, ALAISAH PADERNAL
5426 MAMA, NORAIMA LENDING
5427 MAMABOY, DANEZA MAE CABATAS
5428 MAMAGAT, TERESA SUS
5429 MAMANGKOG, ABUSAHMA MALAN
5430 MAMANO, ANGELA BALANG
5431 MAMANO, MARICRIS PERIABRAS
5432 MAMAYAMBAN, NORHANISA MANKING
5433 MAMBURANG, SHEINA MARIE BRACAMONTE
5434 MAMEDTED, ZAINAB DILUYODEN
5435 MAMIIT, CHERRY MEI ENDOSO
5436 MAMOGKAT, QUIJANA MAMALUBA
5437 MAMOLO, RENROSE PIAMONTE
5438 MAMON, GERALDINE SAMOY
5439 MAMOWALAS, NORJANAH DIMNATANG
5440 MAMPOROK, MINA POMPONG
5441 MAMUAY, ROSELYN
5442 MAMULO, OLINITA LANGGAMAN
5443 MANABAT, JONA GARCIA
5444 MANABON, ELVIS RIVERA
5445 MANAGO, CRISTIAN NANO
5446 MANAHAN, GLADIZE SAN PEDRO
5447 MANAHAN, ODESA DE MESA
5448 MANALANSAN, IVY JOY RONQUILLO
5449 MANALAS, EDNOOR AQUINO
5450 MANALASTAS, MARIPAS ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 111 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 MANALAYSAY, ADRIAN BENEDICT PEREZ
5452 MANALAYSAY, SHEILA DE JESUS
5453 MANALIM, NANCY LIMETARES
5454 MANALO, ALEXANDRA BAUTISTA
5455 MANALO, BRIANTH JOSEPH CRUZAT
5456 MANALO, CHRISTIA ACLAN
5457 MANALO, DIANNE RIGO
5458 MANALO, EVERLY VILLANUEVA
5459 MANALO, GERI JOY NADINE SANTIAGO
5460 MANALO, KAREN LORENZO
5461 MANALO, MARY ANN MIGABON
5462 MANALO, ROMAR MAYUGA
5463 MANALO, RUFFA MAE PARCON
5464 MANALO, SHAIRA MAE BIEN
5465 MANALO, SUZETTE MATALOG
5466 MANALUSAN, JAN MARINNE ARAGONCILLO
5467 MANAMBUAY, TOHAMY PIANG
5468 MANAMPAN, RAHIMA UPING
5469 MANAMPEN, DATU PUTI MASTURA
5470 MANAN, FATIMA DADOS
5471 MANANAWONG, ARMELYN TUBAL
5472 MANANGAT, ROMEL BALLE
5473 MANANGUIT, ARVIN BALMATER
5474 MANANQUIL, JARED LEVISTE
5475 MANANSALA, MARY JANE CAO
5476 MANAO, GIRLIE SAPORAS
5477 MANAOG, FAITH CATHERINE PARADELA
5478 MANATAD, CLYDE FRASCO
5479 MANATO, JELLY JEAN ATAMOSA
5480 MANAY, GILBYS RICO
5481 MANAYAG, SEOBE ALFONSO
5482 MANAYON, LEAH MAY TAMAYO
5483 MANCAO, REYMART HERNAN
5484 MANCENIDO, BEA JEZREEL BALSOMO
5485 MANCERA, MARY CRIS AREVALO
5486 MANCHA, JONNA BETH MAITEM
5487 MANCIA, AILYN ALBARICO
5488 MANCO, CREZAMEL ALBATERA
5489 MANDANAS, BRAYAN PEREZ
5490 MANDANGAN, DENIESON JUPAKKAL
5491 MANDAWE, FE RETUYA
5492 MANDAWE, IVON ANDO
5493 MANDAYO, EUNICE JOY BUISER
5494 MANDIGMA, JOVIN ALVARADO
5495 MANDRIQUE, SHARMAINE PALMIANO
5496 MANE, JONAH SOREÑO
5497 MANEJA, JANE CLARETTE SALAZAR
5498 MANESE, GILBERT CAMPO
5499 MANESE, JOYCE ANNE GECOLEA
5500 MANGAGAO, JOHAIRA MOCADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 112 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 MANGAHAS, CARYL GAZO
5502 MANGALILI, RYAN CARLO DELA FUENTE
5503 MANGALUS, AIKO CULALA
5504 MANGAMPO, IAN MAE ESTANTE
5505 MANGAMPO, JOSEPHINE CASIHAN
5506 MANGANO, REY MARK DIOKNO
5507 MANGAO, BRYLLE GUIMERA
5508 MANGCOY, MAYRA HERNANDEZ
5509 MANGGARON, LIPTON MANALOP
5510 MANGGOL, KAREN ARABE
5511 MANGINSAY, CHRISSA CALIBO
5512 MANGLANLAN, HERMOGENES JR PADRINAO
5513 MANGLICMOT, HERLYN JOY
5514 MANGLO, NANETTE BENITEZ
5515 MANGMANG, MONALYN LABIS
5516 MANGOBA, HANNAH ENRIE MATEO
5517 MANGODA, MOHAMMAD RYAN MANGOTARA
5518 MANGOL, JONI MARIE LAUGO
5519 MANGONDATO, ASNIA RACMAN
5520 MANGUBAT, ESTHER CAMPILAN
5521 MANGUBAT, JENNYLIE TORRES
5522 MANGUBAT, MARK GIL ROSALES
5523 MANGUBAT, RONALYN CURADO
5524 MANGUBAT, ROSE VIC CENIZA
5525 MANGUBAT, TRICIA RODRIGUEZ
5526 MANGUERRA, IRICK CASSRA DELA CRUZ
5527 MANGUIA, ALLAN DOHINO
5528 MANGUIAT, RUTH DELA CRUZ
5529 MANGULABNAN, PAULINE GONZALES
5530 MANGULAMAS, BAISELYN UTTO
5531 MANGUNDAYAO, LERMA COMEL
5532 MANIAUL, MARICEL ANTONI
5533 MANIBPAL, JEHANIE PANANGGILAN
5534 MANICANE, LYNDIE CALDERON
5535 MANIEBO, JESSICA DELICA
5536 MANING, MARJORIE YBANEZ
5537 MANINGAS, DARREL CALUBAYAN
5538 MANINGAS, ZHAILA LAINE LABATOS
5539 MANIPOL, JERALDINE DIZON
5540 MANJARES, LIANE BRITHANIE
5541 MANLA, PEMARIE DESALES
5542 MANLA, RACHELE JOY CAGAS
5543 MANLANGIT, CLAUDINE BELTRAN
5544 MANLANGIT, JENARRAH CANDELARIO
5545 MANLANGIT, MARY CRIS ENCABO
5546 MANLAPAZ, ARRA MAE RANOCO
5547 MANLAPIG, CRISALYN DE VILLA
5548 MANLIGUIS, PHOEBE RACINES
5549 MANLIMOS, CAMILE GUEVARRA
5550 MANLOD, KATHERINE SINCONIEGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 113 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 MANLOGON, EDWARD DECENA
5552 MANLOLOYO, DEBORAH JEAN ONDOY
5553 MANLOSA, MARK ALLEN AGAD
5554 MANOG, VIRGIE LICOPIT
5555 MANOGURA, MESHELL TUALA
5556 MANOGURA, NAURINE CLAIRE DINGDING
5557 MANON-OG, JURABETH MORALES
5558 MANONGAS, ANDREMIE LERIO
5559 MANONGGAL, SHERIDAN SECUGAL
5560 MANRIQUE, PAULO LIBATO
5561 MANRIQUE, RONA LYN NITOLLANO
5562 MANRIQUE, ROSALIE NODALO
5563 MANRIQUEZ, JESTONI MOJICA
5564 MANSILLA, DIMPLES LAVADO
5565 MANSUETO, JESSA MAE QUINTANA
5566 MANSUETO, NOVELYN CHAVEZ
5567 MANTAL, ELIAS JR GUNHURAN
5568 MANTES, DANDY PANDOY
5569 MANTO, JEMELLE TECLA
5570 MANTO, LODEMIE CAPUYAN
5571 MANTOS, MAYRINEL AYUBAN
5572 MANUBA, JULLIET DINULONG
5573 MANUBAG, DARWIN JOROMAT
5574 MANUBAG, JANECE JEAN POLIZON
5575 MANUBAG, KENNETH PARDILLO
5576 MANUEL, APRIL JOY APUYA
5577 MANUEL, JENNALYN BANGCAL
5578 MANUEL, KELLY GENETIANO
5579 MANUEL, MA. CARMELIA MISSION
5580 MANUEL, MELCHOR MORALEJO
5581 MANUEL, MERCEDES GREGORIO
5582 MANUEL, MILES RAMADA
5583 MANUEL, ROSE MAY MIRANDA
5584 MANULAT, MAYEEN GELOCA
5585 MANUOP, CINDY LOU OTERO
5586 MANZANAS, MARY JOY TULABING
5587 MANZANERO, ANGELICA CANUBAS
5588 MANZANERO, BERNADETTE ABIAD
5589 MANZANILLA, RUTH BULAN
5590 MANZANO, ANGELO ALAMAG
5591 MANZANO, JACKIELYN NAZARETH
5592 MANZANO, KIMBERLY CORPUS
5593 MANZANO, MARY KANASHI SALES
5594 MAPAIT, NABEL EVER
5595 MAPALAD, CAHRLENE DE CASTRO
5596 MAPILISAN, DIANA DE LA CRUZ
5597 MAPULA, JERALYN DE LA RAMA
5598 MAPUSAO, MARGIE VELARDE
5599 MAQUILANG, VANESSA GAUDAN
5600 MAQUINTA, JB JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 114 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 MARABULAS, ANNIE ROSE CABILI
5602 MARAGO, VIRGIE GETALADA
5603 MARAGRAG, MARY ANN NARANJA
5604 MARAHAY, RONNEL PLACINO
5605 MARALIL, NIHMA AHARIN
5606 MARALIT, JULIETA GONZALES
5607 MARALIT, NOEMI DIMAYUGA
5608 MARANAN, JOHN ERISH REYES
5609 MARANAN, LANI MONTALBO
5610 MARANAN, VINCENT BACSA
5611 MARANCA, ROLANDO JR ANGELES
5612 MARANGON, ROMEI ANDAL
5613 MARASIGAN, ABBY VALERIE MONTEALEGRE
5614 MARASIGAN, ANGEL SALIMO
5615 MARASIGAN, ANTHONY LOZANO
5616 MARASIGAN, CHRISIE DELA CRUZ
5617 MARASIGAN, JHENER CONSON
5618 MARASIGAN, MAR-ANNE VELASQUEZ
5619 MARASIGAN, REX CORONEL
5620 MARAVILLA, ANGELICA DUMAOCUY
5621 MARAVILLA, GEMMA MARANAN
5622 MARAVILLA, JOHN BENNETH SOLIVET
5623 MARAVILLA, MA ISABEL SAROL
5624 MARAÑA, BAVERLY SHANE ALVAREZ
5625 MARAÑA, EFFEE CARNITES
5626 MARAÑO, ANALIZA LOVINO
5627 MARAÑO, ANGELYN GATDULA
5628 MARCELINO, MERLINDA ABRIOL
5629 MARCELINO, RICHY GANZON
5630 MARCELLANA, RENALYN CATAN
5631 MARCELLANA, ROSE ANN APRIL BISCOCHO
5632 MARCELO, DESIRIE MACAPULAY
5633 MARCELO, JOSIA MAE BALIWAG
5634 MARCELO, RHEY MABEL JAIYARI
5635 MARCINE, MYRA ALA
5636 MARCOS, ANGIE MAE TABDI
5637 MARCOS, JAN ALEN GREG MARASIGAN
5638 MARCOS, JOYCE RAFAELA PADILLA
5639 MARCOS, MARY JEAN PANTALEON
5640 MARENTES, JOSEPHINE PUYOS
5641 MARFA, COLEEN DE GUZMAN
5642 MARFIL, JENILYN ARROYO
5643 MARGES, MHAICA PINEDA
5644 MARI, JAYE MANCILLA
5645 MARIANO, CARLITO QUICHO
5646 MARIANO, JIA BETING
5647 MARIANO, KYM CARLA MONTEMAYOR
5648 MARIANO, NATHANIEL LISTANA
5649 MARIANO, POLYNE ESQUIVEL
5650 MARIKIT, MARY ROSE MASAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 115 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 MARIMLA, ROWELL IGNACIO
5652 MARIN, ARCHIE ALMERO
5653 MARIN, JAMES VALENCIA
5654 MARINAY, MARCO CATBAGAN
5655 MARINO, VON LORENZ TRAPAL
5656 MARIQUIT, ALENNIE MOSQUERA
5657 MARIQUIT, MARIA CIELO CALAPRE
5658 MARISCAL, CHRISTOPHER ANGEL
5659 MARISCAL, PRINCESS MAE CATACIO
5660 MARISTELA, ELONA ENCALLADO
5661 MARITANA, JUDE FRANCIS ESPIRITU
5662 MARIWA, MARILOU MONEDA
5663 MARIÑAS, JAMAICA ABELLO
5664 MARIÑO, JAY VICENTE RAMOS
5665 MARJALINO, ROD FRANCISCO
5666 MARODA, LORIME MAGLASANG
5667 MAROHOM, ALTAF DILABACUN
5668 MAROHOM, AZIZAH USMAN
5669 MARQUESES, ALLAH RIZZA DE LEON
5670 MARQUEZ, APRIL JORGE MANACMOL
5671 MARQUEZ, CARMELA JANE ABE
5672 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN CAS
5673 MARQUEZ, JOANNA CASAL
5674 MARQUEZ, MARIANNE MANALO
5675 MARQUEZ, MARIVIC ARELLANO
5676 MARQUEZ, REDNAXELA ELAINE BILOG
5677 MARQUEZ, ROBECCA DALOCANOG
5678 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE CARPE
5679 MARQUINA, ROLANDO ESCANO
5680 MARSONIA, MILA YURAG
5681 MARTEJA, DANILYN LOCERO
5682 MARTIN, ARLENE JOY CERDA
5683 MARTIN, JELLIE MAXINE TEVES
5684 MARTIN, JOLINA SANTOS
5685 MARTINEZ, AIRA JOY LAMADRID
5686 MARTINEZ, ALYSSA MAE ALABAN
5687 MARTINEZ, CHRISTELLE MONTERO
5688 MARTINEZ, ELAIZA PADONGAO
5689 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FAJARDO
5690 MARTINEZ, GERIMAE MOLINES
5691 MARTINEZ, HELEN MIGA
5692 MARTINEZ, JASMIN GREGORIO
5693 MARTINEZ, JAY-ANN CLAUDEL
5694 MARTINEZ, JOEMARK RAMOS
5695 MARTINEZ, KATHLEEN JHYNE MARTINEZ
5696 MARTINEZ, KRISTOPHER JOHN PAUL DE VILLA
5697 MARTINEZ, KYRA PHYLLIS ACUÑA
5698 MARTINEZ, LORETA ESTIL
5699 MARTINEZ, MARGIE MANARAS
5700 MARTINEZ, MARK ANTHONY PALOMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 116 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 MARTINEZ, MARY PAUL GRACE MONTECILLO
5702 MARTINEZ, MICHA COMALING
5703 MARTINEZ, QUEENZEL MAGAYAM
5704 MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE JOYCE LEDASON
5705 MARTINEZ, VANESSA
5706 MARTINO, NOFFA GADILA
5707 MARTURILLAS, ANGELO LEGASPI
5708 MARZO, DIANE JASMIN DELOS REYES
5709 MASACAL, SAMIRA AMPASO
5710 MASALING, KATE JOSELLE CONERAS
5711 MASALUNGA, MARICEL MACARAIG
5712 MASANAY, KRISTEL JOY BUCU
5713 MASANGKAY, KIMBERLY GALLARDO
5714 MASANGKAY, PEPE NANSANG
5715 MASANGKAY, ZANDRO DIN SADON
5716 MASCAREÑAS, CINDY MANUEL
5717 MASENDO, WINMAR EMILANAN
5718 MASIADO, RHANZEL AGULLANA
5719 MASILANG, VERONICA PALOR
5720 MASINAS, ANNAH ERANIA CAMBA
5721 MASINDA, KAILA JANINE NUÑEZ
5722 MASION, KARIN-JEN RESMA
5723 MASIPAG, RODRIGO ANGELO CAPILI
5724 MASLOG, JANINE RAGAY
5725 MASTELERO, JESEL LAODENIO
5726 MASULA, PEARL LENN SOLASCO
5727 MASULONG, CLARIS ROSALES
5728 MATA, ANNA MAE PASTETIO
5729 MATA, GEIA FLORES
5730 MATA, JOHN LESTER TRAQUIÑA
5731 MATA, JOHNA NEMENIO
5732 MATA, JULINA BARRIOS
5733 MATA, MERLYN SANDRINO
5734 MATABUENA, JENNIFER ABASOLO
5735 MATALAM, RICHARD SALADIN MAMA
5736 MATALIB, MARICEL POGPOG
5737 MATANGUIHAN, LOUIE ANN PENILLA
5738 MATAS, NICAMAE CONDES
5739 MATAWARAN, JAMILY PALERMO
5740 MATE, ARCELINA BELARO
5741 MATEO, ALDRIN GUEVARRA
5742 MATEO, ARLENE DIZON
5743 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR ANTONIO
5744 MATEO, JONALIZA
5745 MATEO, KAILA GRACE
5746 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MANUEL
5747 MATIAS, TERENCE MARIE RAMOS
5748 MATIBAG, IVY HARINA
5749 MATIGA, REGINE MATARO
5750 MATILLANO, VALENTINA MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 117 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 MATINGUHA, JOHN KENNETH ESTINOPO
5752 MATIONG, LEA PATUBO
5753 MATIRA, DESIREE TUMBAGA
5754 MATIRA, LIEZEL ENRIQUEZ
5755 MATIVO, RYAN MADREHANON
5756 MATO, MYLA ABELLANA
5757 MATRIANO, JOSIE LABRO
5758 MATRIDO, MAE ANN JOY
5759 MATUAN, JAWWAD HTAIB
5760 MATUCAN, KAMARUDIN PLANG
5761 MATURAN, MA. ALLYNDIA MAE MAGLANA
5762 MATURAN, MARILOU OBIAL
5763 MATUTE, REZABEL PALMA
5764 MATUTES, MIRASOL ENGHOY
5765 MAUHAY, DHANICA KEITH PASEOS
5766 MAULA, RAQUEL MARSONIA
5767 MAULAWIN, BEBELYN APUNDAR
5768 MAUMAY, ANABELIE GRAVANTE
5769 MAUNAHAN, GLENDA LABIOS
5770 MAUPAY, DONNA NICA ABELA
5771 MAUYAO, CANDYS JOY HILARIO
5772 MAXIMO, JOCELLE CALIXTO
5773 MAY-AS, MITZI BASQUIÑA
5774 MAYAO, ANGELICA
5775 MAYNITE, TEODORA ALEA
5776 MAYO, LEAH AMOR TABLADA
5777 MAYO, MAE DE LOS SANTOS
5778 MAYOL, SHIRVIN RENDIZA
5779 MAYOR, LENY OLITOQUIT
5780 MAYORMENTE, MICHELLE EDUQUE
5781 MAYORMITA, JOANNE REQUINA
5782 MAYUGA, DONNA MAE BISCOCHO
5783 MAYUGA, MARY JANE EGUIA
5784 MAYUGA, ROSELYN MATIBAG
5785 MAZO, ARLO GALICHA
5786 MAÑORCA, JASLY EDAR
5787 MAÑOZO, JERICA SORIA
5788 MECADIO, JENESSA JANE VENTURERO
5789 MECALLER, RONNEL SAN DIEGO
5790 MECIDILLA, CATHERINE UNGRIA
5791 MEDALLA, QUENIE LYN ARELLANO
5792 MEDALLA, RAUL BONG JR MELENDRES
5793 MEDECIELO, ANTONETTE BORDA
5794 MEDEL, CRISTINE CAAYAMAN
5795 MEDENILLA, ELCIPHER CASTILLO
5796 MEDIANA, JONATHAN MENESES
5797 MEDIANA, REYJEN BALBUENA
5798 MEDIJA, EMMY MARIE EMBANG
5799 MEDILLO, RUBELYN COLA
5800 MEDILO, RECHEE GALLEGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 118 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 MEDINA, ARVIN ALEKS TOBIAS
5802 MEDINA, DANN CHIOLO BAUTISTA
5803 MEDINA, ELLA POSTIO
5804 MEDRANO, SHAIRA POBLETE
5805 MEDROSO, BERNADETTE PARATO
5806 MEGABON, MARILYN ESPIRITU
5807 MEJADO, SHIELLA SOREÑO
5808 MEJICA, LEDELYN MENGOTE
5809 MELCHOR, PRINCES NICOLE GARCIA
5810 MELECIO, RITA MARIA GRACE MULATO
5811 MELENCION, KETH ANTHONY ANGUS
5812 MELENDEZ, JENNELYN DE GUZMAN
5813 MELGAREJO, MYLALENE DALIDA
5814 MELLA, ROMEL JAVIER
5815 MELODILLAR, CRISTINE SALAZAR
5816 MELON, JELYN BUENO
5817 MEMBRERE, JOSSEL PACIA
5818 MENDAROS, ROSITA QUINATADCAN
5819 MENDEVIL, MARVIN RAPOSON
5820 MENDEZ, VIVEKA BRANCA
5821 MENDEZABAL, RONEL MANATAD
5822 MENDIOLA, CRISTINA LUSTRE
5823 MENDOZA, AILEEN DESEREE VILLAREAL
5824 MENDOZA, ALFREDO JR PADAYAO
5825 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITE
5826 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GOMEZ
5827 MENDOZA, APRIL JOY SINAHON
5828 MENDOZA, ARHA CARMELLA ROBES
5829 MENDOZA, ARLYN HIDALGO
5830 MENDOZA, CATHLEEN NAPOLES
5831 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW ENCISA
5832 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE CADIENTE
5833 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE EVANGELISTA
5834 MENDOZA, CYRUS DAEL SAGALA
5835 MENDOZA, DARLYN ALVAREZ
5836 MENDOZA, DEA DE GUZMAN
5837 MENDOZA, DIVINO DAVE EBALO
5838 MENDOZA, EDCEL
5839 MENDOZA, ERIKA MARIE AÑONUEVO
5840 MENDOZA, FEBELYN PUGA
5841 MENDOZA, GIEANN GUERA
5842 MENDOZA, HEIDI DIANNE VELASCO
5843 MENDOZA, IVY MAE GAMBOA
5844 MENDOZA, JANESSA PAGARA
5845 MENDOZA, JAYSON CASTILLO
5846 MENDOZA, JED CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
5847 MENDOZA, JESSA SISANTE
5848 MENDOZA, JIEZELLE PADOLINA
5849 MENDOZA, JINKY CLAVERIA
5850 MENDOZA, JOHN ROBERT CAIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 119 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 MENDOZA, JOY FAITH BENTIR
5852 MENDOZA, JOYBELLE VILLAFRANCA
5853 MENDOZA, JUDITH ABALLE
5854 MENDOZA, JULIUS VILLACORTE
5855 MENDOZA, LENY TEPASE
5856 MENDOZA, LYRA GLORIA
5857 MENDOZA, MA CATHERINE UBANDO
5858 MENDOZA, MA. CRISTINA CARDENAS
5859 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELICA ENTIA
5860 MENDOZA, MARIA HEIZL ANNE AGONIA
5861 MENDOZA, MARIANE FRIA NUÑEZ
5862 MENDOZA, MARIANNE DISCEL ARCENAL
5863 MENDOZA, MARICEL PEREZ
5864 MENDOZA, MARK ARIEL VILLAVERT
5865 MENDOZA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
5866 MENDOZA, MARY ANNE GAMBOA
5867 MENDOZA, MHAY DE SAGUN
5868 MENDOZA, MILANIE SUPLIDO
5869 MENDOZA, MYERCESA ANN LEGASPI
5870 MENDOZA, PEDIERICK GOLE CRUZ
5871 MENDOZA, RONALYN ILAO
5872 MENDOZA, ROSALIE GUIAM
5873 MENDOZA, RUDY JR AGDEPPA
5874 MENDOZA, SHAIRA RESAVA
5875 MENDOZA, SHYREL LAMSIN
5876 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE TORRES
5877 MENDOZA, YRA SUAREZ
5878 MENES, JIZZA PATA
5879 MENES, MEGAN JOY INOPIA
5880 MENGUITA, MARY ANN NABOR
5881 MENORCA, CYRUS RAZON
5882 MENORCA, EPRIL ACUEZA
5883 MENSORADO, JOLYEN TEJOME
5884 MERANO, ARWIN TARDIO
5885 MERAÑA, LOVELY CARILLAGA
5886 MERCADO, ALDWIN MALABANAN
5887 MERCADO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
5888 MERCADO, CATHLYN HERNANDEZ
5889 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
5890 MERCADO, DIANE MONICA MACALINDONG
5891 MERCADO, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
5892 MERCADO, GEM EBORA
5893 MERCADO, JAYVEE DE ROXAS
5894 MERCADO, JESSA MAE MACALINTAL
5895 MERCADO, KRISZA JHANE NAMA
5896 MERCADO, LHEYDETTE MERYLL LOZANO
5897 MERCADO, MARICRIS PRUDENTE
5898 MERCADO, MARK JOHN DACILLO
5899 MERCADO, RICA JOYCE LEONOR
5900 MERCADO, RICA MAY RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 120 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 MERCADO, RICARDO CRUZ
5902 MERCADO, RODEL CARLO RILLORAZA
5903 MERCADO, SHERYL PEÑAMANTE
5904 MERCEDES, RUDY BANGALAN
5905 MERCURIO, ADELYN MINIMO
5906 MEREGILDO, ARLENE CHUA
5907 MERENE, CRISTY
5908 MERIALES, ERNESTO CADORNA
5909 MERIN, REYNALDO MORALES
5910 MERLAS, JUVY LYN NIEPES
5911 MERTO, MA. EMELYN OCIER
5912 MERUEÑA, JESSE ALDOUS FRANCIA
5913 MESA, MARILYN MURPHY
5914 MESA, RAQUEL BAQUIRAN
5915 MESINA, MAY DELA TORRE
5916 MESOLA, JESLY NAVA
5917 MESTIO, ANA MYCA NAIN
5918 METANTE, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
5919 METRAN, MARVIN DAPON
5920 METRILLO, MARWYN PRICAS
5921 MEÑOTO, SHARIE PARIS
5922 MIAGAN, EVELYN REPUELA
5923 MIANA, JOSE VICTOR CABACHETE
5924 MICALLER, ZENETTE AÑONUEVO
5925 MICARANDAYO, JAMIE LYN RUSVILLE LAÑOJAN
5926 MICHAEL, JERCY BUSA
5927 MICULOB, JENILOU SALIBIO
5928 MICULOB, MARIA LEE CIRUELA
5929 MIDTIMBANG, SAHARA MAE MOPAC
5930 MIGUEL, ARCH AARON RAMELO
5931 MIGUEL, JOAN SUBINGSUBING
5932 MIGUEL, WENILYN PRECILLA
5933 MIJARES, CESAR JR ALARGA
5934 MIJARES, EVERLY NUÑEZ
5935 MIJARES, MILKY EJANDRA
5936 MIJARO, JOHN RENCIL MAÑOSA
5937 MIKUNUG, JALIPA DIBARATUN
5938 MILA, REYNALYN ACIBAR
5939 MILAN, FAITH RABILINGCA
5940 MILITANTE, JANSEN MANANSALA
5941 MILITANTE, JEREMAY ALBA
5942 MILLADO, MELISSA MANUEL
5943 MILLAMINA, MARY JAMELLE BAROLA
5944 MILLANAR, GLEZEL LOU UNDAG
5945 MILLAR, JOAN FISICO
5946 MILLARE, ANTHONY AMPER
5947 MILLENA, REY MIRAFUENTES
5948 MINA, RENANTE JR SOLIVEN
5949 MINANDANG, NORHAIMA DIARANGCAL
5950 MINDONG, ANGELI MARIE LORENZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 121 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 MINGOY, GIL JR SANCHEZ
5952 MINOR, JOHN CLARENS MARILAO
5953 MIPARANUM, DENISE BINAG
5954 MIRAFLORES, ROSSANA RELOX
5955 MIRALLES, FRITZIE JOY CAÑETE
5956 MIRANDA, CHARIS ISRAEL
5957 MIRANDA, ELENA SOMERA
5958 MIRANDA, GIZELLE DELA CRUZ
5959 MIRANDA, JAYSON CABAROBIA
5960 MIRANDA, MA LEONORA THERESA BASTO
5961 MIRANDA, MATILDA MAGNO
5962 MIRANDA, MICHAEL JR MOLINA
5963 MIRANDA, RONALDO JR CARAAN
5964 MIRANDA, SHELLARICA CREO
5965 MIRANDA, VENUS DIANE MABLES
5966 MIRANDILLA, RECHILLE MAE ENGUERO
5967 MIRONTOS, HAZEL PUTO
5968 MISA, LANI ANITO
5969 MISAGAL, TRISHA MAE BONIFE
5970 MISAJON, RIZA JIMENEZ
5971 MISAL, MA. CRISTINA TALABA
5972 MISLANG, MARK ENRY MARIBLANCA
5973 MISOLAS, MAUREEN PONAY
5974 MISPEROS, LEAJANE ALAO
5975 MISSION, JOHN PAUL AMEDO
5976 MISSION, LORENA LADIAO
5977 MISSION, ROSSELE DELIARTE
5978 MISUARI, JUHAIRA MUSTAPA
5979 MITRA, ARMAN CANTUBA
5980 MITRA, CHARLENE ANN ROSALES
5981 MITRA, JUDITH WENCESLAO
5982 MIÑAO, ELLIE-ROSE BILORO
5983 MIÑOZA, MADELYN BATERNA
5984 MOAY, KRISTIE JANE GUTIERREZ
5985 MOCADI, AIRA KABIMLAN
5986 MOCALLAY, JENNY IVY BENITO
5987 MODESTO, ROSALIE AUDITOR
5988 MODIN, SHANICE FATHMA SAMAMA
5989 MODINA, EUNICE ANNE AGRAVANTE
5990 MOGELLO, DEVIE ANN MONTIGO
5991 MOGELLO, JEZIEL ALPAS
5992 MOGOTE, TANIA GRACE FILLONE
5993 MOGRO, JOAN ELIZONDO
5994 MOHAMAD, RESUDIN BANGA
5995 MOHAMMAD, JEASAN CAULAWOY
5996 MOHAMMAD, NIHAR IGGA
5997 MOHAMMAD, PUTLIH KARSUM ASAKIL
5998 MOHAMMAD, SOMAYA HADJI OSOP
5999 MOHAMMAD JANIE, RADZMIR AHIAL
6000 MOHD MONEL, AZNEL MUHADDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 122 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 MOISES, JONALYN JIMENEZ
6002 MOISES, MARK JAY SOLLEZA
6003 MOISES, MARY ANN PANGAN
6004 MOJAL, JOCELYN POSOS
6005 MOJICA, CLAIRE VERON ANACAY
6006 MOJICA, MA. CARMEN GARCIA
6007 MOJICA, NIKKA MAE ROLLON
6008 MOKALAM, NOR-AIN ESPERAT
6009 MOKAMAD, BAINIDA GLAL
6010 MOKAMAD, SHENEN DADA
6011 MOLDE, GRACELEE ARIAS
6012 MOLDEZ, ERPELITA ROGUIS
6013 MOLE, FERLYN DUAN
6014 MOLETA, ROZAN FLORDELIZA
6015 MOLID, RAHMA ADAM
6016 MOLINA, CRISSY MAE CASPILLO
6017 MOLINA, DESSA ASUNCION
6018 MOLINA, EILEEN TALIDANO
6019 MOLINA, GREMA LORA
6020 MOLINA, JENALYN PEROCHO
6021 MOLINA, JOAN BIÑAS
6022 MOLINA, JOYCE VALERO
6023 MOLINA, MARIA APRIL DITAN
6024 MOLINA, MARICON DIEZA
6025 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE DARAMAN
6026 MOLITA, JULIE ANN OLANDA
6027 MOLLEDA, JAN YVAN NAÑO
6028 MOLOBOCO, MERLIE ALEGRIA
6029 MOLOUA, JESSEL JANE MUTAS
6030 MOMBAY, NERIZA MARIE OMAY
6031 MOMO, JASPER JUBAN
6032 MONANG, CECILE BALAWANG
6033 MONASTERIAL, ZOE THEA CACHA
6034 MONCAL, JOJIE TERNIO
6035 MONCEDA, GINA SALONOY
6036 MONCEDA, HONEYWEEN JARDIN
6037 MONCILLER, MARY ANN MEDILLO
6038 MONDALLA, JHUSTINE SEVILLA
6039 MONDARES, REYSHELL TAMPUS
6040 MONDEJAR, NIKKIE SALVADOR
6041 MONDEJAR, PETER EDWARD RAMIREZ
6042 MONDERO, LEONARDO JR MONTALLANA
6043 MONDRAGON, ANNABEL RAMOS
6044 MONDRAGON, MARIBEL DIAZ
6045 MONES, MARIANE CHICANO
6046 MONLEON, MARY SHINLEY LIMOSNERO
6047 MONREAL, CARE ANGELA GURDIEL
6048 MONSALUD, JENNIE ROSE DELOS SANTOS
6049 MONSALVE, GINA ANDES
6050 MONSANTO, JOHANNA KATHERINE ELAUREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 123 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 MONSILAGAN, ANTHONY ABANGAYAN
6052 MONTAJES, DANICA TOLENTINO
6053 MONTALBO, JOMAICA DE LEON
6054 MONTALLANA, TEOFILO OPONG
6055 MONTANEZ, JESSEBEL SERVIDAD
6056 MONTANO, ANNA ROSE CALAMBRO
6057 MONTANO, CERIEL MAE DAGUINOTAS
6058 MONTAÑA, JUBETH ABASCAR
6059 MONTAÑER, ASNAIRAH ROSARIO
6060 MONTAÑO, DAVID SANCHEZ
6061 MONTAÑO, MERCY ARAZA
6062 MONTAÑO, RAFAEL MARGARITO
6063 MONTE, SHAIRA FAITH DURANO
6064 MONTEALTO, JENESA DELA CRUZ
6065 MONTEBON, JOIE CHRISTINE MARIE BARING
6066 MONTEBON, MICHAEL JORQUIA
6067 MONTEBON, WHELGA DELA CRUZ
6068 MONTECALVO, AIRA MAY LARIOSA
6069 MONTECALVO, DOVILLA PARMOSA
6070 MONTECILLO, JHONNA MAE BERCERO
6071 MONTEJO, HEIDILYN SULTE
6072 MONTEJO, VICENTE III ROJO
6073 MONTELLANO, JENALYN BEGASO
6074 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTINA RICCI
6075 MONTEMAYOR, MELANIE CALDEO
6076 MONTEMAYORES, RICAR NAVARRO
6077 MONTENEGRO, DAISY MAY LAMANILAO
6078 MONTERDE, JENNIFER LUMIBAO
6079 MONTERO, ALIZZA KAYE ROSALES
6080 MONTERO, ERNA PACETE
6081 MONTERO, JOGIE AYCO
6082 MONTERO, KHRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
6083 MONTERO, MAECHIE ANJELLA CORPORAL
6084 MONTERO, STEPHANIE POBOCAN
6085 MONTEROLA, ELLEN TESON
6086 MONTEROLA, ROSEMARIE ERINCO
6087 MONTERON, JOSEPHINE MATUGAS
6088 MONTEROZO, ANGELIKA PAMPLINA
6089 MONTES, CHRISTINE MAE ALBINO
6090 MONTES, LAILYN ALOTA
6091 MONTES, MICHELLE PECENIO
6092 MONTEVERDE, JOY ANN BELANDRES
6093 MONTEVEROS, JENCEL DEYTO
6094 MONTEZA, JESSETH REPUPONIO
6095 MONTIADORA, MELJUN LANCHINEBRE
6096 MONTIERDE, NIÑA DENISE JAVIER
6097 MONTILLA, MARIANNE DAMASO
6098 MONTINEGRO, SARAH SILAN
6099 MONTON, MARLON FAJARILLO
6100 MONTONG, HASMIN YACUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 124 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 MONTUERTO, CARLITO III SARAGA
6102 MORA, AIREEN MANDIGMA
6103 MORA, ARMIE PERIABRAS
6104 MORA, FATIMA GUZMAN
6105 MORA, JANICE SIENES
6106 MORA, MAIDEE PALLER
6107 MORABE, MARY CAMAMHOT
6108 MORACA, JINEILYN EDAÑO
6109 MORADA, MARY GINGER MILAN
6110 MORADA, SHERYL AQUINO
6111 MORADO, CHARLENE KAYE DE CLARO
6112 MORADO, HESTIA ANN ALBAO
6113 MORADO, JOHN ALWIN LLANETA
6114 MORADOS, DANICA MAY ALZONA
6115 MORALES, ABIGAIL MELDY JOCSON
6116 MORALES, CHAMEL GUCILATAR
6117 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JAY AREGLADO
6118 MORALES, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
6119 MORALES, DAVE HOMER HUERTO
6120 MORALES, JASPER TAPLERAS
6121 MORALES, JOYMEE ONDE
6122 MORALES, MA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
6123 MORALES, MARIAN ESTRELLA
6124 MORALES, MARY GRACE MANALANG
6125 MORALES, MARY JOY UTLEG
6126 MORALES, PRINCESS DAINE ESCADER
6127 MORALES, RIZZA GERMONO
6128 MORALES, ROSSELLE ESTRERA
6129 MORALINA, WEENA MAGSOMBOL
6130 MORALLOS, MANILYN DE ASIS
6131 MORALLOS, RINALYN CADAHIN
6132 MORAN, MARIA GENEVA GARINGA
6133 MORANDANTE, IRENE LARASE
6134 MORANTE, BELINDA MONTIBLE
6135 MORASTIL, CINDY CEROJALES
6136 MORATA, FELECIANO MONTERO
6137 MORATA, MARIBEL FORRO
6138 MORATO, MARCY MILLENA
6139 MORCILLA, HAZEL BARROS
6140 MORCILLA, JENIE VEVE
6141 MORCILLA, JONA PANTE
6142 MORDENO, GRIZ KIANNEY CEDRO
6143 MORDIDO, VARGAS NALE
6144 MOREDO, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
6145 MORELO, KRISTAL BOLO
6146 MOREN, CLARISSE CASTILLO
6147 MORENO, ANGELU PAGSUYOIN
6148 MORENO, AZALEA LUNA
6149 MORENO, DAVE PUERTILLANO
6150 MORENO, ERNY TONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 125 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 MORENO, JANE CAMINGAO
6152 MORENO, JEREMY KENT MANANSALA
6153 MORENO, JOEL BEARIS
6154 MORENO, MA CIELLO LYN JOSE
6155 MORENO, MARIE NICOLE
6156 MORENO, MARY ROSE BALHIN
6157 MORENO, NICA NACAPATAN
6158 MORENO, SHIERRA LOU ZAMORA
6159 MORETO, RICHEL NAVAL
6160 MORFI, JUNIEL AGUILAR
6161 MORIAL, DONNA ROSE PALCO
6162 MORILLO, JEFFREY SAMONTAÑEZ
6163 MORIS, ROSSBERT FAMADICO
6164 MORLA, GEORGE LAROZA
6165 MORONG, DARRYL IVAN VILLANUEVA
6166 MOROTA, MARLON CARBONELL
6167 MORTA, JOHN REMAR LOPEZ
6168 MORTA, KEYSIA LACANILAO
6169 MORTEGA, JOMIE ARENAS
6170 MORTEL, JEHU MARQUEZ
6171 MORTEL, VICTORIA JAEN SORIANO
6172 MORTEL, WILSON JOHN MARFIL
6173 MORTERA, FRANJIE ANIGAN
6174 MORTIZ, JONATHAN DE LA CRUZ
6175 MORTUS, JESSICA ARANGOTE
6176 MOSCOSA, SALVACION SAMANTILA
6177 MOSOT, PRINCESS BETONIO
6178 MOSQUEZA, JENNIE FE JARBADAN
6179 MOSQUITE, FIA OLAYRES
6180 MOSTOLES, RIENA UMIPIG
6181 MOTIL, RODELYN CRESULA
6182 MOTIN, JHAY MHAR MAGAYON
6183 MOTOL, SARAH MAE
6184 MOZO, JENNIFER JUMAO-AS
6185 MOZO, SHEENA MARIE LIM
6186 MUDLONG, STEPHEN RAY FRIAS
6187 MUENA, JACQUELINE GASIS
6188 MUEVA, MARICEL NAPOLES
6189 MUEVA, RIA ESPELITA
6190 MUFTI, NURSIDI HAPIL
6191 MUHAIMIN, MUSRINA ABDULHAN
6192 MUHAJIL, JAN-JAN RAMOS
6193 MUHARRAM, AL-QAMAR KINAW
6194 MUHARRAM, PARHANA SAHIDJUAN
6195 MUHI, MARIA KEESHA KATRINA DEL PRADO
6196 MUKARAM, REESHIMA KAIRAN
6197 MUKON, ROSNIMINA SENDUNEN
6198 MUKTI, APSA BARANG
6199 MULA, TELMA AMIN
6200 MUNAR, ROBENZON LADICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 126 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 MUNCADA, WILSON LUZARA
6202 MUNDO, ARIEL JAY DAQUIS
6203 MUNDO, REGINE CLAUDIN CANINO
6204 MUNDOG, CARYL MAE EGLORIA
6205 MUNI, JOBERT VILAR
6206 MUNOZ, ANTONIETA SAMAYO
6207 MURCIA, PRINCESS JOY SAPA
6208 MURILLA, DENMAR ANITO
6209 MURILLO, GINPRES BUSANO
6210 MURILLO, JERA AMANTE
6211 MURING, AMY MEGAN SALAMANES
6212 MURING, JURLIE MAGALLANES
6213 MUSA, FERDAUSA SAAVEDRA
6214 MUSA, JOHAINA MAULANA
6215 MUSA, ROSAILA HADJULA
6216 MUSADDAMAN, ARJIEMAR IMBAN
6217 MUSICO, ROMMEL CELINO
6218 MUSNI, MARK DAVID ALCACHUPAS
6219 MUSNI, RALPH VENDEL EMBORGO
6220 MUSSIN, LOIZSHA TAWASIL
6221 MUYCO, JESSA MAYE NICOR
6222 MUÑEZ, ALIZA GALO
6223 MUÑEZ, JEN JEN MORIONES
6224 MUÑOZ, WALTER LEGASPI
6225 MYERS, CAMILLE MORONG
6226 NABONG, CORITHA ASPELI
6227 NABONG, KING RAMESES II GERONIMO
6228 NABORA, SUNSHINE DAWAT
6229 NACILLA, JUSEL LUARDO
6230 NACION, AMORMIA BAGUIO
6231 NACIONAL, PAULINA DEMATERA
6232 NACUA, FELOMELLE CHEV HERMOSO
6233 NACUA, MICHAEL VINCENT GABOTERO
6234 NADELA, DAYANARA
6235 NADELA, ROSEMARIE APRIL RULE
6236 NAGBUYA, MONIRA GABRIEL
6237 NAGUIT, ANNELYN PACULANANG
6238 NAGUM, ELEANOR MIGUEL
6239 NAIM, NAILAH YUSOPH
6240 NAIVE, KIMVER LEE ZACAL
6241 NAJIAL, CHERRY MAE CATANE
6242 NAKAR, GIANNE ERIEL VELASCO
6243 NALAM, NANCY ONGUE
6244 NALINGA, MARY JOY FERANDO
6245 NALLA, HAZEL VOON LLOREN
6246 NALO, MA. ISABEL GUIMERA
6247 NALUPANO, QUEEN ELLA BERMUDES
6248 NAMLAH, NORHANNAH ASIM
6249 NAMOC, MARK JASON ORTEGA
6250 NAMOCATCAT, MA. REMEDIOS BONACHITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 127 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 NAMOCO, IRISH JOY BERNAL
6252 NAMUCO, ANGELICA DELIMA
6253 NANDRES, APRIL JOY DUMAGO
6254 NANIONG, PRINCESS JOY BERGONIO
6255 NANOLAN, BERNALET SEQUILLO
6256 NANQUIL, JEAN ROSE CANTILLO
6257 NAONG, VENCEL JOHN ECO
6258 NAPA, PAUL MARVERIC LASALA
6259 NAPALCRUZ, CASSEY QUIJANO
6260 NAPALINGA, JOY
6261 NAPII, JARID JR SUSULAN
6262 NAPILI, KEVIN JAPSON
6263 NAPOLES, ISAAC BENEDICT JARIEL
6264 NAPUTO, MERCY GAMBOA
6265 NAQUILA, CHRISTIAN DOCDOC
6266 NAQUILA, ROWENA PLAZA
6267 NARAG, MILAGROS MACABABBAD
6268 NARAG, RHYJYLL
6269 NARCA, CHRISTINE JOY BATULAN
6270 NARCA, JHOAN MEMIS
6271 NARCA, JOMALYN VILLEGAS
6272 NARCA, LOREN ENERO
6273 NARCISO, JERNALIN MANGILA
6274 NARDO, ELLA LAINE CAPILI
6275 NARDO, MA MIRASOL REYES
6276 NARES, JASMIN MACADAEG
6277 NARISMA, DERWIN CABELLO
6278 NARIT, REMEVIN MORCIA
6279 NARITO, LEOVIE CONSTANTINO
6280 NARITO, MAYRA BAROLA
6281 NARRETO, ROJEANIA MADRIAGA
6282 NARSICO, LIEZEL SIMACAS
6283 NARVAEZ, KRISTINE JOAN BARON
6284 NARVATO, JOSSAL ALINDOGAN
6285 NASA, KAHARUDIN GUIAMLOD
6286 NASAYAO, ROLDAN MELICIO
6287 NASAYAO, SPERRY GYRO GAPULAO
6288 NASILON, SARMINA ORIE
6289 NASORRADA, MARIA ANGELICA DAGDAG
6290 NASSER, FAHAD GUIAMADIL
6291 NASTOR, JUNALYN DIVIDO
6292 NATALIA, JINNO CARLO VILLANERA
6293 NATALIO, ANAROSE PANADO
6294 NATANAUAN, JEMUEL SILVAN
6295 NATARTE, RODOLFO JR SABADO
6296 NATAÑO, MABEL BANGA
6297 NATAÑO, ROSEMARIE CACERES
6298 NATINGOR, JACKYLYN ALINSONORIN
6299 NATIVIDAD, JUNALYN FONTEJON
6300 NATIVIDAD, MARIA VICTORIA ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 128 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 NATIVIDAD, RICKY BAYBAYAN
6302 NATIVIDAD, ROMMYR CHRISSE CARRITERO
6303 NAUHA, MARITES EDUARTE
6304 NAVA, MARK VIN TIROL
6305 NAVAL, DARELL BHON DON SERDENIA
6306 NAVAL, JOHN RAVEN DUGAY
6307 NAVALES, ARMEL LABENDIA
6308 NAVALES, CRISANTA PAMPLONA
6309 NAVALES, MARK FERNANDEZ
6310 NAVARETTE, CHESTER VAN TALIPAN
6311 NAVAREZ, LYNDEE JAY BIHAG
6312 NAVAROZA, WELMARIE LIZARE
6313 NAVARRETE, ERWIN DWIGHT SONGCAYA
6314 NAVARRO, ANA LYN RODRIGUEZ
6315 NAVARRO, ANGELA HERMOSA
6316 NAVARRO, ARGILYN COLUMBRES
6317 NAVARRO, CRIS DAPITAN
6318 NAVARRO, DOLOUR LUCAS
6319 NAVARRO, JOAN MAGUATE
6320 NAVARRO, JOGIE CONDEZ
6321 NAVARRO, JUDE OLARTE
6322 NAVARRO, MAECY JOY RITUMBAN
6323 NAVARRO, MARILYN LINANDANG
6324 NAVARRO, RONA ELIZA MAE NARCANA
6325 NAVARRO, SHERRY MAE MARCELLONES
6326 NAVEA, DIANA MAE DENSING
6327 NAVESIS, FAITH IRIS OAMILDA
6328 NAYON, AILINE BOHOL
6329 NAYVE, CHARLES JORDAN HATID
6330 NAZARIA, LINHOOF RAMOS
6331 NAZARRO, MARY GRACE CASILAO
6332 NAZARRO, REYMOND DOLON
6333 NEBALIZA, JESSALYN ALVERO
6334 NEBRAO, JUAN MORTA
6335 NEBREJA, ALFIE FELICIANO
6336 NEBRES, DARYL LLANDELAR
6337 NEBRES, MARY ROSE OPERARIO
6338 NEBRIA, ANALYN JACOBO
6339 NEBRIDA, HANZEL IRINCO
6340 NECOSIA, AN HYAZER LUGO
6341 NEGRILLO, LUDIVIDEN SAZON
6342 NEGRO, WEVELYN QUIMOD
6343 NEO, ERWIN ESCANILLA
6344 NEONAL, MARICAR GUAZON
6345 NEONES, AILEEN DEFELES
6346 NEPOMUCENO, CHARO PANGANIBAN
6347 NEPOMUCENO, FANIE APLASCA
6348 NERECENA, JOHN STEVE ABAL
6349 NERI, FLORENZ DELA CRUZ
6350 NERI, JIMMY SACRAMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 129 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 NERI, MARY ANN DE VIBAR
6352 NERONA, ALPHER BAGAAN
6353 NESA, ANGELY MOLENA
6354 NESNIA, DIANE ORITO
6355 NEVADO, MARINETH ERAÑA
6356 NGOHO, MAY SHINE LOPEZ
6357 NIALA, SAMBOY DE LEON
6358 NICASIO, MA ELLA JOY VILLAHERMOSA
6359 NICE, JULY-AN LEABAN
6360 NICODEMUS, MA JAILA ILIN
6361 NICOLAS, ANGEL MAE VELASCO
6362 NICOLAS, ANGELITA CANTONJOS
6363 NICOLAS, ARA JOY CAMILET
6364 NICOLAS, CHARIBEL JUAN
6365 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE JOY SAMANTE
6366 NICOLAS, JERALD PANGANONONG
6367 NICOLAS, KATRINA PERALTA
6368 NICOLAS, MA. MARJORIE SISON
6369 NICOLAS, MARY ANN AGTUCA
6370 NICOLAS, NERISSA UMALI
6371 NICOLAY, JOESALYN ESTRADA
6372 NICOLETA, ROMEL POBLETE
6373 NICOR, MAYBELL PALU-AY
6374 NIDO, WHAYNA MERCADO
6375 NIDO, ZSARINNA ANGELICA AÑAIN
6376 NIDUELAN, CHARLEEN GERNALDO
6377 NIEDO, CALVIN ANJOE SALENTES
6378 NIETO, MICHELLE GARCIA
6379 NIETO, REIVEN SHARLEEN
6380 NIEVA, GEMMALYN SUGUITAN
6381 NIEVA, MARY HIZIEL ANN SAN BUENAVENTURA
6382 NIEVA, SHAIRA MORILLA
6383 NIEVERA, MARIA LEA TRES REYES
6384 NIEVES, JHUN RANIEL NAGAL
6385 NIEZ, MA JESSA PASAYLO
6386 NIGNA, ELIONE GRACE MIAN
6387 NILAY, TRISSHA MAE PINEDA
6388 NILLAS, BUEN CAMELLE JABAYBAY
6389 NILLAS, MARIVIC CABEL
6390 NILLAS, MARVIN CABEL
6391 NIMO, ANTHONY SIBAOT
6392 NINGAS, NISSA BASSIG
6393 NINI, KEVIN BUTCH BASTIDA
6394 NIOG, JENELYN MONFORTE
6395 NOARIN, JUVY ANN TOLENTINO
6396 NOBLE, AISHER MAY MONTAIZ
6397 NOBLE, MA ELOISA SUMAYAO
6398 NOBLEZA, AILEN QUILAS
6399 NOBLEZA, RONEL TESORO
6400 NOCHE, MARYJOY DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 130 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 NOCHE, POLYANNA OCHOA
6402 NOCIETE, ROBERT FABILLO
6403 NOCOS, ADRIAN GABRILLO
6404 NOCUM, RAMONA EVASCO
6405 NOGRA, ERMA JEN
6406 NOH, ALIBAI SULIEK
6407 NOLASCO, MARY MAE TABORNO
6408 NOLASCO, RAFAEL DAVID LACANDAZO
6409 NOLIAL, CHRISTOPHER CAÑARES
6410 NOLON, NELSON FUENTES
6411 NOLONG, SHELA MIRABETE
6412 NOMBRADO, JAYCHELLE GALICIA
6413 NONAN, CATHYRINE SONGCAYAWON
6414 NONATO, ELJANE MAE QUIJANO
6415 NONO, MELVIN AMANTE
6416 NOQUERA, MARJORIE PALCONIT
6417 NORBE, JONNEL ILUSTRAD
6418 NORICO, JESAN URETA
6419 NORIEGA, KARLA JANE SEJALBO
6420 NORMOR, JOVERT MEROÑO
6421 NOROMBABA, LUZVIE BAYONA
6422 NOSARES, EULA NUYLES
6423 NOVAL, MARCELA MARIE TUDIO
6424 NOVEDA, TEODORO JR PIDO
6425 NOVELA, LESLIE ALBORO
6426 NOVELERO, ANNALYN REGIO
6427 NOVENO, MANOLO NIGOS
6428 NOVESTRO, NIÑA ENDOZO
6429 NOVILLA, PATRICIA MAY ENRIQUEZ
6430 NOVIO, MARIZ ZAMORA
6431 NUALLA, AIMEE JANE TROMPETA
6432 NUDALO, EDEN LUCERNAS
6433 NUDALO, ELAINE JANE CAPABLANCA
6434 NUEVA, JAY ROM
6435 NUEVA, KATHLEEN ANN NON
6436 NUEVA, MERRY JANE ESPAÑOL
6437 NUGAS, RISHEL URSONAL
6438 NUGUID, KEVIN RICK VILLARUEL
6439 NUQUE, LAWRENCE VALLEJO
6440 NUR, HANNA MAE AMISANI
6441 NURBIN, HAMIDA MALANJI
6442 NUYLAN, NOREEN GRACE MAGO
6443 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY
6444 OABEL, CRISTELLE PASACSAC
6445 OABEL, MARC GIVH SAULONG
6446 OAFERINA, ANDREA FLORES
6447 OARGA, DON CHRISTIAN FABULA
6448 OBANG, CAROL PAGLUMOTAN
6449 OBANON, MARIELLE CABRERA
6450 OBAR, ANA ROSA LEOCADIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 131 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 OBEDENCIA, DYAN GOTOMAN
6452 OBENZA, ANGELICAH JHUNE MALAGUM
6453 OBERIO, JESSA MAE ALIPAT
6454 OBERIO, MA ALORA AMBALONG
6455 OBEÑA, RYAN GUYO
6456 OBIERNA, AGELYN ALCANTARA
6457 OBINA, BERNEICE ABIGAIL CASTILLO
6458 OBINA, RANA ROSE QUEVEDO
6459 OBLEPIAS, ELMA BOMBALES
6460 OBLIGA, BERNARDO SANTIAGO GONO
6461 OBLIGAR, SHAIRA BACISTER
6462 OBMERGA, JENNEL TAJALE
6463 OBNASCA, MA JESUSA LANTING
6464 OBOG, JAMES JOMARI BARRAMEDA
6465 OBOGNE, NANCY SATAIRAPAN
6466 OBONG, SIRAH MAE DAIZ
6467 OBPON, MICHAEL ABDULLAH
6468 OBRA, NESTOR JR REQUILLO
6469 OBSEQUIO, JHIELYN ROSE EBORA
6470 OBZUNAR, JULIE ONTUCA
6471 OCADO, JENALYN LAGUCAY
6472 OCAMPO, BABY CARLA YCAY
6473 OCAMPO, BENZ YRON VILLAGRACIA
6474 OCAMPO, JOHMEL ORDENACION
6475 OCAMPO, JOSHUA MANALANG
6476 OCAMPO, JULIE ANN VAJE
6477 OCAMPO, LORNA ANIANO
6478 OCAMPO, LUIGI MAR ORTUOSTE
6479 OCAMPO, MARY DARVIELYN SARMIENTO
6480 OCAMPO, REGINE LAYUG
6481 OCAY, MICAH DUCOYAN
6482 OCAÑA, AIRA POSIQUIT
6483 OCAÑADA, JUNREY VILLALOBOS
6484 OCCEÑA, REMIGIO VILLASOR
6485 OCCEÑO, SCOTTE IAN JHON SANTOS
6486 OCCIDENTAL, RICA ZAMORA
6487 OCHIA, SHALLY ANDONG
6488 OCHOA, RISA GAYLE NOBLE
6489 OCIER, NELIA LANCANAN
6490 OCILA, RACHEL CALIPDAN
6491 OCLARIT, BEBEAN BERNAL
6492 OCLARIT, SOL MARY FE YSALINA
6493 OCNIP, RONIL MANGAYAO
6494 OCTAVIANO, THEA MAE TANLAWAN
6495 OCTAVIO, ANN MARIE GUZMAN
6496 OCTOMAN, KAYE-C ALDAYA
6497 ODAC, JESSA MAE
6498 ODAL, FRIDA PEÑALOSA
6499 ODAPIN, JUAN DELA TORRE
6500 ODARBE, JANET CABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 132 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 ODASCO, AVELINO ODIAS
6502 ODAVAR, LOURDES ARING
6503 ODCHIGUE, CHERRY CATALUÑA
6504 ODEJERTE, LYDEL JOY BAGULAYA
6505 ODI, CRYSTAL ESPIRITU
6506 ODIADA, FERNANDO TAJUNA
6507 ODON, KATE ADLAI PRIAGOLA
6508 ODONZO, KATHY HARAPA
6509 ODPER, ANGEL BONILLA
6510 ODRUNIA, PAULINE JOY ROMERO
6511 OFICIAL, MA SHERYL QUIACHON
6512 OFRACIO, ROSELYN BAUTISTA
6513 OGARDO, ANALYN NADONZA
6514 OGATIS, HYDRIN GOLOSINO
6515 OGENA, ROSEANN MENDOZA
6516 OGIE, JULKIPLI RAKMAN
6517 OGKING, MA. SHARONA OQUIÑO
6518 OGRIMEN, MARK VAN CABLAO
6519 OJA, JENELYN CINTO
6520 OJA, JOANNA MARIE MENDIOLA
6521 OJALES, WILMA GOLE
6522 OJAS, ALLAN II TALENTO
6523 OJASTRO, JENNIFER PLACER
6524 OJEDA, JOSEPH ANTONI
6525 OJERIO, JOSIE ROSE ORTEGA
6526 OLACO, NICHOLIE TERESA ALMODOVAR
6527 OLAEZ, KAREN CARIAGA
6528 OLAGUER, JUANALYN BONCALES
6529 OLAIVAR, RICARDO BALABA
6530 OLALIA, GISELLE NO
6531 OLAN, ADRIAN RAMIREZ
6532 OLAN, JOSHUA MATTHEW MORCILLA
6533 OLAN, LEONARD CASILLANO
6534 OLANGO, MHEIVELENE ALIAS
6535 OLARIO, NIEZL JIA TABAMO
6536 OLARTE, NEAR JAY HIDALGO
6537 OLARTE, ROSEMAE DE GUIA
6538 OLARTE, VALERIE SACANLE
6539 OLASIMAN, SEAN EDMOND FERNANDO
6540 OLASO, EMMANUEL DANUCO
6541 OLASO, JOYCE MATALOG
6542 OLAVARIO, ALELI ONDEVILLA
6543 OLAVE, DINA MALABANAN
6544 OLBENARIO, GENNICEL EMPINADO
6545 OLEA, MARY JOY FERRERAS
6546 OLERMO, EGHIE VILLANUEVA
6547 OLIFERMO, CHERISH JOY DELUMEN
6548 OLIQUINO, JELYN RESPECIA
6549 OLIS, SAHID ALI
6550 OLITAN, GRACE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 133 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 OLITAN, LIZLY MABULA
6552 OLIVA, GILLIAN BALDEO
6553 OLIVA, NIÑA JEAN DIANGCO
6554 OLIVAR, GHEROMAFER MANCIO
6555 OLIVAR, SARAH MANGCO
6556 OLIVAR, VILMA BALAYAN
6557 OLIVEROS, DHEA MAE
6558 OLIVEROS, NANETTE TALAHIBAN
6559 OLIVEROS, ROXAN BERBANO
6560 OLLORGA, SHANE VIE SANTANDER
6561 OLLOVES, JHON BRYAN MEDRANO
6562 OLOROSISIMO, RIA MAE OMARGAS
6563 OLPOS, RUTCHE ACIBES
6564 OLVIDA, ARVIN VILLADIEGO
6565 OMAGTANG, MARY JANE MEJIA
6566 OMANDAM, JOMARIEL
6567 OMAPAS, JERALDINE PIALAGO
6568 OMAPOY, ZHARINA VOSOTROS
6569 OMAQUE, CHRISTHYLLE JOY CABALUNA
6570 OMAR, ALZAIDIN RAJIS
6571 OMAR, HANIFA BATARA
6572 OMAR, NORHAIMIN NAPI
6573 OMAÑA, SHEM CASIÑO
6574 OMBAJIN, RIZA MILUCOTONIZ
6575 OMBIANG, RYEA JEAN ABAPO
6576 OMBID, RUBILYN ECARAN
6577 OMBROG, DYSON BATULA
6578 OMILLA, MARIA ANGELICA MORADA
6579 OMOG, REIGINE GARCIA
6580 OMPAD, MERRY JOY PERINAL
6581 OMPOY, JESIEL LOMONGO
6582 ONDA, CLOUDETTE NIÑA DIOKNO
6583 ONDAP, RICO RODRIGUEZ
6584 ONDIANO, JENNY LYN REJOLIO
6585 ONDILLO, LOREN JOY DE JUAN
6586 ONDIN, MICHELLE TALENTO
6587 ONDO, NORHAIN AYUNAN
6588 ONESA, JASON RECTO
6589 ONG, ALBERT MARI PRECLARO
6590 ONG, SARALEE CANONG
6591 ONGONION, ROSA CERICON
6592 ONGOS, CHRISTINE GRACE ESLIT
6593 ONTOG, AILENE MIRANDA
6594 ONTONG, JOMANIE BETH SULAN
6595 OPADA, AIZA QUIBO QUIBO
6596 OPANES, JOSE DALICANO
6597 OPINALDO, ALEXANDRA CAYE DELIN
6598 OPORTO, JAYMAR CATADMAN
6599 ORALE, RENALYN OBINGAYAN
6600 ORALE, STEVEN MORIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 134 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 ORANO, ELMER LOMONGO
6602 ORANZA, JUNREL MABITADO
6603 ORAYA, ARA RECTIN
6604 ORAYA, ROD MARK TURERIT
6605 ORAÑO, JUIE BON OMRESO
6606 ORBE, MARY JOY SOBRON
6607 ORBETA, JOEDIN OGUIS
6608 ORBILLO, MA ROSSENI ABENIA
6609 ORBISTA, LOVIME DIONELA
6610 ORBITA, JAN MICHAEL MONTEROLA
6611 ORBITA, JESSA RELLETA
6612 ORBITA, RENALYN NATANAUAN
6613 ORCASITAS, CINDERELLA CASTRO
6614 ORCIA, IMIE ROSE PARTOSA
6615 ORCULLO, MARLYN SUBINGSUBING
6616 ORCULLO, NOREENDA FAYE FLORES
6617 ORDEZ, MARIA EZABETH GAMBOA
6618 ORDINAL, MARINELA LOQUIANO
6619 ORDINARIO, MARIBEL BUSTRIA
6620 ORDONEZ, RICHEL VILLAJOS
6621 ORDOVEZ, JANE ANN BLANCO
6622 ORDOÑA, GIL MARK
6623 ORE, MARY KRAYCEE JANE ABRIA
6624 ORELLANES, DANLY SILAVA
6625 ORENDAIN, LIDIANE ALINTON
6626 ORENIO, HARLYN CRISOSTOMO
6627 ORENSE, MA. MYLENE LOYOLA
6628 ORENSE, MARY ROSE DUDAS
6629 ORENZA, AARON JOSHUA FIGUEROA
6630 OREO, MARIZ TEODORO
6631 ORESTE, LILIT RODERO
6632 ORETO, MONIQUE GRAVILEZ
6633 OREVILLO, KORRINE PEARL LAVARRO
6634 ORGANO, KAREN JOY LACERNA
6635 ORGAYA, ROWENA COLIAT
6636 ORIDINA, JESSA MAE SINOY
6637 ORIJUELA, CHEENE NATE
6638 ORING, CHRISTINE JANE MANGANDAM
6639 ORIO, MINANDRO LIAD
6640 ORIOLA, MAY AN CATIPAY
6641 ORIOSTE, NORA FROGOSO
6642 ORIVIDA, GIMVI CRUZADO
6643 ORIÑO, SUZZAINE VALLEJO
6644 ORLANES, CHRISTEL ANN MAGSINO
6645 ORLINA, GEMMA BELEN
6646 ORNALES, ROVIE ANN CATAPANG
6647 ORNOPIA, MARIVIL CARPINA
6648 ORNUM, OHWEN PANALIGAN
6649 OROLA, EMANUEL ESGUERRA
6650 ORONAN, MARY JOY PLATINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 135 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 ORONCILLO, RONALD MART REBUCAS
6652 OROPESA, JAMES ANDREW PININOY
6653 OROSIO, DAISY REYNA MACALIPAY
6654 ORPIADA, RACEL DE LA CRUZ
6655 ORPIANA, JHON VERGEL ARANDIA
6656 ORPILLA, DANTE JR JACALA
6657 ORQUEJO, LEA JOY MARFIL
6658 ORQUIA, SANDY JR ATABAY
6659 ORQUIJO, ANA MARIE LACANAREZ
6660 ORQUIT, MA. GERALDINE ALOLOR
6661 ORSOLINO, MA. RACHELLE SELBIJAN
6662 ORTEA, RECHELLE ROBIATO
6663 ORTEGA, ALEXES GRACE CALUGAY
6664 ORTEGA, ELNORA ALOJAMIENTO
6665 ORTEGA, EMILY JOY INSON
6666 ORTEGA, JAMEL OCLINARIA
6667 ORTEGA, JEAN JEWEL LAJARA
6668 ORTEGA, MARY GRACE LABOS
6669 ORTEGA, MARYLEE ANONAS
6670 ORTEGA, NOEME ALBURO
6671 ORTEGA, RIZZA LYN BABAAN
6672 ORTEGA, RUEL BALTAZAR
6673 ORTEGAS, JAYSON JR BANSIL
6674 ORTENCIO, JOHN LHEMAR NUFABLE
6675 ORTICIO, JOEY
6676 ORTIZ, JAMAICA CAMPILLANOS
6677 ORTIZ, JANELLE CAMPILLANOS
6678 ORTIZ, JENNIFER BARNUEVO
6679 ORTIZ, LILIA LUZ ORAY
6680 ORTIZ, MARY JOY CATARUNGAN
6681 OSAL, MAEGIE ALBOLERAS
6682 OSANO, FELIX VILLANUEVA
6683 OSERIO, JANIE ROSE SANTILLAN
6684 OSIRA, REGINE FRONDOZO
6685 OSITE, ERRYL MAGAS
6686 OSORIO, APRIL ROSE BANGCAYA
6687 OSORIO, HANS CISFHIN NOLEAL
6688 OSORIO, JAY NIPREL CAÑETE
6689 OSORIO, MARLON PASCULADO
6690 OSORIO, RONELYN RELINGO
6691 OSOY, MELY TRABALLO
6692 OSTAN, JENNY BETH FALALES
6693 OSTAN, JOHN HAROLD CASIDSID
6694 OSTIA, MARK ELTON HEYROSA
6695 OTARRA, CHRISTINE JOYCE AMARO
6696 OTERO, JANE REVILLA
6697 OTICO, MALLORY PANALIGAN
6698 OTILANO, JUNALYN ARMADO
6699 OUANO, MARY JANE RIVERA
6700 OVALO, CHEYENNE CANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 136 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 OYANIB, ALEAH BLANCAFLOR
6702 OYANIB, JOHN KENNETH ARCA
6703 OYONG, JOYCIEL SERASPE
6704 OZMEN, ANGELINE ROCA
6705 OÑAS, RELANY BEBAYO
6706 OÑATE, CAMIAN CRUZADO
6707 OÑATE, COLEEN JOY JAZMINES

EXAM COVERAGE

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Also, specialized subjects were covered in the licensure examinations for the field of specialization in English, Biological Sciences, Filipino, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Values Education, MAPEH, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Agriculture and Fishery Arts, and Technology and Livelihood Education.

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

LET Exam Result October 2022 – RELEASE DATE

LET EXAM RESULT OCTOBER 2022 — Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) is set to release the LET Exam Result October 2022...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results