Friday, December 9, 2022

LET RESULTS 2022 — Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 SECONDARY PASSERS (P-R)

Must Read

This is the LET Results June 2022 P-R List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET RESULTS 2022 — This is the Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 P-R list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the fourth batch of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on June 26, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

LET Results June 2022 SECONDARY (P-R) PASSERS

PRC Board of Professional Teachers Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 136 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6708 PABALATE, ANGELIKA MANDO
6709 PABALATE, JESSA CABUNGCAG
6710 PABALATE, LINA BLESS PARAGOYA
6711 PABALINAS, RELYN MELENDRES
6712 PABAYOS, JESSA CABANSAG
6713 PABELONIA, JAMAICA ATIENZA
6714 PABIA, ANALIZA ARCEBUCHE
6715 PABILA, GENELYN NUYAD
6716 PABILAN, RAQUEL CARNALAN
6717 PABILANDO, REYMARK SERDEÑA
6718 PABILLO, HERMINIGILDA ESPIRITU
6719 PABILLO, RIZA MAE ENRIQUEZ
6720 PABILLON, MARYGRACE BELARDE
6721 PABILLORE, DAISY JEAN PACAÑA
6722 PABILONA, RENE
6723 PABILONA, RHEA MAE MACERO
6724 PABIO, RODELYN ACAT
6725 PABIONA, JUMAR JUNTILLA
6726 PABLEO, ANA FLORESA BEJASA
6727 PABLICO, LAURA URSUA
6728 PABLO, DIANNE PADERAGAO
6729 PABLO, ELOISA FRANCISCO
6730 PABLO, MARICEL VALAQUIO
6731 PABRIGA, PHOEBE SINGSON
6732 PABROA, MALOU MARATA
6733 PABUAYA, JEOSAN DE GRACIA
6734 PABURADA, JESSICA CATIAN
6735 PABUTAWAN, ANGIE LOU ARDABE
6736 PACATANG, KAREN ESPARAGOZA
6737 PACATANG, REAJANE FRANCO
6738 PACAYRA, LUCILE BALUNDO
6739 PACAÑA, MESHIL GUINALARAN
6740 PACAÑA, SHENIE ANN GALVE
6741 PACHECO, MARIEL ANN DE LARA
6742 PACIENTE, JOVY JORNADAL
6743 PACIFICAR, JENNICYL JUANEZA
6744 PACIL, AILEEN MAE ARGUILLES
6745 PACINOS, MA. FRANCES ESMAO
6746 PACION, ROSE JEAN ALCOMENDRAS
6747 PACIONES, GRECHEN HATTON
6748 PACISTOL, CATHERINE LEGASPI
6749 PACLIBAR, JOAN MACAPAGAL
6750 PACLIBAR, ROSELYN PANIZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 137 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 PACQUIAO, ANZIEL MONTE
6752 PACQUIAO, JOSEFA FLORES
6753 PACQUIAO, MELANIE GERBESE
6754 PACRES, MARJON GIBAGA
6755 PACTORANAN, JOECY ABINAL
6756 PACUANCUAN, ROSALYN JACLA
6757 PACULANANG, DAVE KLARK CACHILA
6758 PACUNLA, CHERRY RESOTAY
6759 PADABOC, ROMEO JR ROSALES
6760 PADADA, MARICAR TALISIC
6761 PADASAS, JONEL VALDERAMA
6762 PADAYAO, AHLIZA ADLAON
6763 PADEL, GLEN DORIS DARIA
6764 PADERA, KIMBERLY MARIE ABAN
6765 PADERNAL, CHRISTIAN PORTIGUERRA
6766 PADERNOS, BRYAN BERSOLA
6767 PADERON, LEO ANGELO ABRERA
6768 PADIGOS, SHANDEBIE ALBISO
6769 PADIL, RENALYN ALGARIO
6770 PADILLA, ANGELIE LAGURAS
6771 PADILLA, FELIZA MARCON
6772 PADILLA, KRISHNA ENGO
6773 PADILLA, PAMELA RONDAIN
6774 PADILLA, RERACHIL BETITO
6775 PADILLA, SHEN-MAN
6776 PADIT, MARIA VICTORIA MANADONG
6777 PADOLINA, JOEL LUCIANO
6778 PADON, JANINE RITUAL
6779 PADOR, MARY IMMACULATE VALERIO
6780 PADRIGO, ANGEL FAYE CERNIO
6781 PADROGADO, ENELYN FELIPE
6782 PADRON, EVA CAPEÑA
6783 PADRONES, NEVEA PALMAIRA
6784 PADUA, MA. NIÑA ERNESTINE DOMINGO
6785 PADUL, PAMELA ANN DELA CRUZ
6786 PAELDEN, MANILYN VILLAMOR
6787 PAEZ, AUREA MAE GARILAO
6788 PAEZ, JEREMIAH PABRIA
6789 PAEZ, JULIUS BIARES
6790 PAGAPULA-AN, JONEL SUMALINOG
6791 PAGARA, MIZA TEMPORADO
6792 PAGARAN, KHAREN ALEJANDRINO
6793 PAGAROGAN, JEMILYN BOOK
6794 PAGASIAN, LENIE ROSE MAGSILONG
6795 PAGATPAT, MA. SUTERA ANN BENIGAY
6796 PAGAY, BEVERLY JOY BANDOY
6797 PAGAYATAN, FEDERIC NICOLAS
6798 PAGBILAO, MORGAN DELA CRUZ
6799 PAGCANLUNGAN, MARIE GRACE HERMOHENES
6800 PAGELION, EMILY MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 138 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 PAGKALIWANGAN, ANGELICA ARENDELA
6802 PAGKATIPUNAN, MA GRACE ENRIQUEZ
6803 PAGLINAWAN, ARIEL DELOS ANGELES
6804 PAGLINAWAN, ERICK ANGELO PABILONA
6805 PAGLINAWAN, JEANELYN PETALCORIN
6806 PAGTALUNAN, PILAR CASTRO
6807 PAGUIA, KAYE SILAHIS
6808 PAGUITAL, SANDRA BAGUISAN
6809 PAGULAYAN, MA. ZENITH GABAYNO
6810 PAGUNTALAN, APRIL NACULPA
6811 PAGUNTALAN, ROSE MITCHS PORAL
6812 PAGUTA, FAITH GAMONES
6813 PAGUYO, JUANITA CEQUEÑA
6814 PAHAMUTANG, CHERRY ANN LACSON
6815 PAHATI, MARINELLE DE LEON
6816 PAHATI, SUNSHINE
6817 PAHAYAHAY, NARLYN CAMPANIR
6818 PAHILA, EDEN JOYCE PASIOLAN
6819 PAHILANGA, LILYN NIPALES
6820 PAILANO, ANGELICA GONZALES
6821 PAITAN, JELLY LAZARTE
6822 PAITON, SHEILA-MAE GARCIA
6823 PAJALLA, REGINE PALIMA
6824 PAJANUSTAN, LEAH
6825 PAJANUSTAN, REROBENSIL PECENIO
6826 PAJANUSTAN, TRISHA VANESSA ADA
6827 PAJARES, RUYCE DOROQUEZ
6828 PAJARILLAGA, CLARISSE ALBAY
6829 PAJARILLO, ESPALDON TABACO-AN
6830 PAJARIN, NICA JANE CALLAO
6831 PAJELA, RAFAEL VIERNES
6832 PAJELMA, ALDRIN LAGARDE
6833 PAJES, RAMILYN GODOY
6834 PAJILA, MELFRANK GALICHA
6835 PAJUAY, RONNIE JR DINGCONG
6836 PAJUDPOD, JENNY MARIE VALIENTE
6837 PAJUELAS, MYLENE RONATO
6838 PAJUNAR, JENELEX AGAWA
6839 PAJUNAR, NICK ARCILLAS
6840 PAJURA, MICHELLE MENDOZA
6841 PAKIL, LIMBAE ANTE
6842 PAKINUGUN, NORHAILA MOCSIR
6843 PALA-A, GRACE CAWILI
6844 PALABINO, JOJO LIMAN-AY
6845 PALABRICA, LUZ BAROCOL
6846 PALACIO, JANICE BELMONTE
6847 PALACIO, MARIMAR MISA
6848 PALACIOS, ROMEL CHRISTIAN PUTONG
6849 PALACIOS, VERONICA DE LA ROSA
6850 PALAD, AGATA LANE LEGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 139 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 PALADA, MA ALMIRA PIOLA
6852 PALADIN, JERAMEE ERNE
6853 PALAFOX, MARY JANE ALAMANI
6854 PALAMA, JAN CYNTH LADO
6855 PALANAS, MARICEL CAÑEZARES
6856 PALAR, ANNABELLE TORENTE
6857 PALARAN, NHEZA ANILADO
6858 PALARISAN, SCARLET JOYCE PINUELA
6859 PALAZON, REYLAN DE ROMA
6860 PALCONIT, NONA NAPALIT
6861 PALER, JANNIEL PAROHINOG
6862 PALERMO, LELIBITH PERMEJO
6863 PALERMO, LOVELY JOY BANTIGUE
6864 PALIC, PATRICK LEUTERIO
6865 PALILEO, MA. PAULA LOUISE SABANGAN
6866 PALILLO, SHARON OBLEA
6867 PALINLIN, EMY-LEE MATURGO
6868 PALLAD, VANESSA ALIAS
6869 PALLARCA, MARIA OFELIA SANTIAGO
6870 PALLASIGUI, REGIE BANDILLA
6871 PALLEGA, JANELYN PRESTADO
6872 PALMA, GRECHILLE ANN CARAS
6873 PALMA, HATIMA AVILA
6874 PALMA, LAISHA ANN CELESTE
6875 PALMA, MARY GRACE DIAZ
6876 PALMA, MELANIE ANN PEREZ
6877 PALMA, RITCHEL VALLAR
6878 PALMA, SHEIRA BELLE CUYSONA
6879 PALMARES, ALEJANDRO JR GALANAGA
6880 PALMARES, JOVELYN HINAMPAS
6881 PALMERA, WINDY SABORNESO
6882 PALMES, GLADYS CABRILLOS
6883 PALMES, JOEKIN FURRO
6884 PALMON, RACHEL REVESENCIO
6885 PALOMA, ROMMEL NAZARREA
6886 PALOMA, SHANE GLAIZA COLANGO
6887 PALOMAR, CHERRY MAE MELENDRES
6888 PALOMARES, ADELENE SANTOS
6889 PALOMARES, ROSANNA PICAYO
6890 PALOMATA, ANGIELYN
6891 PALOMILLO, JENEVEB ESPEJA
6892 PALOMIQUE, JODALYN FRANQUIA
6893 PALOMO, JESSICA ERTA
6894 PALOT, NNEKA GWEN DACULA
6895 PALUMBARIT, JHON LOUIE LAGNAS
6896 PAMA, FLORA PEÑALOSA
6897 PAMAG, MARY GRACE MISARIO
6898 PAMAS, JIGE SAGAYNO
6899 PAMATI-AN, JUDY BERGANIO
6900 PAMISARAN, VANESSA NARCISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 140 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 PAMITTAN, JEHSALIN GANNABAN
6902 PAMPLONA, JONNEL LANIBA
6903 PAMULAKLAKIN, LORENA JEAN CESAR
6904 PANAGDATO, ARWEN ITURIAGA
6905 PANAGSAGAN, DANILO JR RIVERA
6906 PANAGUITON, CAREN BARCENAS
6907 PANAGUITON, EMMA ROSE JOY
6908 PANAHON, CHRISTINE HEMENTERA
6909 PANALIGAN, ALDWIN TONIC
6910 PANALIGAN, ANGELIKA JOICE ARNON
6911 PANALIGAN, BRYAN EDISON PINEDA
6912 PANALIGAN, CYNDI ROMANILLOS
6913 PANALIGAN, VHEJAY SAN ANDRES
6914 PANCHO, DAISY PAREJADO
6915 PANCHO, FERNANDO GAITA
6916 PANCHO, RICHARD SAMONTEZA
6917 PANCITO, MA. FERLYN KATINDOY
6918 PANDA, BAI MHERA MAKINAY
6919 PANDAY, FRECYL DAGON
6920 PANDAY, JOVELYN TIPAS
6921 PANDIAN, IAN NOEL
6922 PANDUNGA, SUNSHINE ANSOBAN
6923 PANER, MA CASANDRA LEYVA
6924 PANERGAR, REGIEN MARTIN
6925 PANERIO, DELMAR CIRIO
6926 PANES, BEA MAE PAGAYON
6927 PANES, GECELLE MAY ALISON
6928 PANES, JOSERYL ARAPAN
6929 PANES, KELLY NICOLE SALCEDO
6930 PANES, KHEY JOVICA SARAD
6931 PANES, MERIEL DIZON
6932 PANES, SAMUEL JOHN EVANGELISTA
6933 PANES, SHEILA MAE LINCO
6934 PANGAN, ALYSSA VINUYA
6935 PANGAN, ELLA MAY DELA CRUZ
6936 PANGAN, JEZREEL BRUCAL
6937 PANGAN, KYLE JANINE VILLANUEVA
6938 PANGAN, MYKA KARIZA ESCASURA
6939 PANGAN, ROSEMARIE YANSON
6940 PANGANDAMAN, DEEDATH BAGUL
6941 PANGANIBAN, CRIO BERNATE
6942 PANGANIBAN, JANET DE LA CRUZ
6943 PANGANIBAN, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
6944 PANGANIBAN, KRAZELL ROXAS
6945 PANGANIBAN, NOVALINDA DE GUZMAN
6946 PANGANIBAN, ROI MIGUEL DIMALIBOT
6947 PANGANIBAN, ROSELLE ANN BAYLEN
6948 PANGANIBAN, ROSELYN MISSION
6949 PANGCOGA, AL-GHAMDI TINGARA-AN
6950 PANGILAN, ABDEL NAFI ARADANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 141 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 PANGILINAN, IRAH MAE ARCILLA
6952 PANGILINAN, KOLEEN LAVAREZ
6953 PANGLILINGAN, TOMMY IV DARUNDAY
6954 PANGUITO, MA. CZARINA MORALES
6955 PANINGBATAN, GILBERTO QUINTO
6956 PANIOROTAN, ZAFINA BIRI
6957 PANIS, JESSA LEQUIGAN
6958 PANIZALES, LYN SUSTITUEDO
6959 PANJIKAL, MARISA TEGTEBAN
6960 PANON, KENNY ROBLES
6961 PANOPIO, HENRI ANTON ADAN
6962 PANOPIO, JISELLE CATUDAY
6963 PANTALEON, ARCHIE CUIZON
6964 PANTALEON, DON JAYPEE FRANCISCO
6965 PANTALEON, MARY GRACE LORENZO
6966 PANTALITA, EDISSA VALDEZ
6967 PANTAS, JESSICA LANTING
6968 PANTAS, JOJO LANTING
6969 PANTE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ
6970 PANTI, NESTOR HANURES
6971 PANTIN, MA. CORAZON CORAÑES
6972 PANTINOPLE, AIMEE MARANGA
6973 PANTOC, IGIE MAÑAMOSA
6974 PANTOJA, MARIA RESHNEE CATANTAN
6975 PANTOJA, NINA RICCI CATANTAN
6976 PANTONIAL, LORREMIE CAMPILANAN
6977 PANUELOS, CHRISTIAN NOVELO
6978 PANUGALING, LENIE SAMBILAD
6979 PANUGOT, RITCHEL TINASAS
6980 PANUNCIALES, LOURNIE LYN PAROHINOG
6981 PANZO, FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ
6982 PANZO, GILLIAN NECOR
6983 PAPARES, LEOMAR SABASAN
6984 PAPARON, YORISA MAE ROBLES
6985 PAPAS, STELLA MARIE BOOC
6986 PAPASIN, ELAINE MARIE ALCARAZ
6987 PAPIO, JOANA CUADRA
6988 PAPNA, JONHSON PASCUA
6989 PAQUEO, MA ROXANNE PARAGAS
6990 PAQUINGAN, MA LUCELIA PANES
6991 PAR, JUNIEL MACINON
6992 PARABOLIS, JESARY VILLAFANIA
6993 PARADA, KATH LEEN PARDO
6994 PARADERO, RACHEL BAROTE
6995 PARADJI, DARWISA SATTAR
6996 PARAFINA, ARVEN ARMENTA
6997 PARAFINA, JUVYLIN VERZOSA
6998 PARAGAS, RACHEL BAÑAGA
6999 PARAGAT, LOVAINNE LONGAQUIT
7000 PARAGATOS, JUMAR ARISGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 142 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 PARAISO, GLADYS MAE CANALING
7002 PARAJAS, JONALYN GARCIA
7003 PARALE, MAYDEN ARRIOLA
7004 PARAN, LILIBETH ALCOSEBA
7005 PARAS, FRANCHESCA VILLANUEVA
7006 PARCO, JACQUELINE VALENZUELA
7007 PARCO, JOYDITH BARRAMEDA
7008 PARCON, JHON CARLO NAVARRO
7009 PARDILLO, NENA FERRER
7010 PARDILLO, VINA JYN ZONIO
7011 PARDINES, NINA CATHERINE MANIPOL
7012 PARDITO, DIANA ROSE MARTAL
7013 PARENA, MARK ANTHONY PIELAGO
7014 PARGA, KATE ASHLEY ENCINA
7015 PARICA, ADELINE SAMONTE
7016 PARILLA, MADILYN DAJAY
7017 PARINA, SHIELA LOPEZ
7018 PARIÑA, AUXILIUM ANGOT
7019 PAROHINOG, JE-AN ESTANIEL
7020 PAROHINOG, JESSA CASTRO
7021 PAROLA, ZUSETH BRECIÑO
7022 PARONE, EROID KENDRICK BANES
7023 PARRA, WENCER OPIZ
7024 PARTOLAN, CRISTY MAY TAPALES
7025 PASAHOL, JUDIE ANNE NOGAL
7026 PASARABA, JAIME JR FONTANILLA
7027 PASAYLO, JANEZAH NUÑEZ
7028 PASCASIO, BEA NICOLE MARIANO
7029 PASCO, EL YAH ROSE REMONSADA
7030 PASCO, MARY GRACE VILLAVER
7031 PASCUA, ANACLETO JR
7032 PASCUA, DIANE FAYE GUNGAB
7033 PASCUA, GILBERT CALINOG
7034 PASCUA, JOHN LOUIS BUERON
7035 PASCUA, ROMELYN ROMUALDO
7036 PASCUAL, CHRISTEL LACASTE
7037 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN JOHN DAYRIT
7038 PASCUAL, JHOBETTE CRUZ
7039 PASCUAL, LEA FE DE CASTRO
7040 PASCUAL, MA. CECILIA GARCIA
7041 PASCUAL, MARIA JANICE ROBLES
7042 PASCUAL, MARK JOHN MARTIRES
7043 PASCUAL, MAYLYN PAASA
7044 PASCUAL, PRINCES MIRAS
7045 PASCUAL, WHAMIE CANO
7046 PASCULADO, LINETH ALQUIZA
7047 PASEOS, LHARIZA GUCE
7048 PASIA, JAMES EARL LIWANAG
7049 PASIA, RONALYN MENDOZA
7050 PASILAN, JUDELYN YANGYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 143 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 PASILAN, PATRICIA NICOLE
7052 PASINABO, MA. CARBIE TAMBAG
7053 PASINABO, RICA TAMPEPE
7054 PASION, RONALINE LAGMAN
7055 PASTOLERO, ANDROMEDA LINAO
7056 PASTOR, JULIET EGANA
7057 PASTOR, REGINE MARTINEZ
7058 PASTOR, RIZZA SUAREZ
7059 PASTORAL, MICHELLE SAMPORNA
7060 PASTORAL, REY ELCANO
7061 PASTORES, JENNIFER URBONA
7062 PASTRANA, ELLEN MAE PAMA
7063 PAT, EMELY BISCAYNO
7064 PATAC, GRACE ENERO
7065 PATACSIL, KCYLINE MAGANA
7066 PATANE, JONNIEL UMADHAY
7067 PATANI, JONA JEAN GUMARANG
7068 PATENIA, DHONNA SHEILA AUMENTADO
7069 PATERNO, RISCHA LOI AMPONIN
7070 PATEÑO, JOHN VINCENT NAVALES
7071 PATIÑO, FLORECITO MAGHANOY
7072 PATIÑO, JOEVANIE JR VILLEGAS
7073 PATNONGON, ERNIE SENATO
7074 PATOS, JIMMY JR DUMANHOG
7075 PATOY, RAQUEL BERMUDO
7076 PATRIA, ROSE AN BAYOTE
7077 PATRICIO, CHRISTIAN BAÑES
7078 PATRICIO, DOREEN GRACE PUING
7079 PATRICIO, ESTEWARD ZOLINA
7080 PATRICIO, JUDY ANN JABONITE
7081 PATRICIO, MELISSA OLIVEROS
7082 PATROCINIO, NANETH CULTORA
7083 PATROPEZ, ALEXANDER
7084 PATROPEZ, VERONICA GLEE
7085 PATUBO, RICHARD REY
7086 PATULILIC, DAISY MAY TAHUDAN
7087 PAUBIN, JESTONI CAMANSA
7088 PAUL, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
7089 PAULIGUE, WINCHELL TAMAYO
7090 PAULINO, JENNELYN CAÑADA
7091 PAULINO, JOSE CHRISTIAN PEPITO
7092 PAULINO, MADELKA QUIDLAT
7093 PAULINO, NIGEL GARCHITORENA
7094 PAUNIL, RENZO MIÑOZA
7095 PAYANG, ANGELA MAY PAMORADA
7096 PAYCOMA, MA. HADASSA GOREMBALEM
7097 PAYLANDY, ARVIN JOVIDA
7098 PAYONG, HANNAH JANE BANGUG
7099 PAYONG, JAYVEN SAN PABLO
7100 PAYOT, JOVELLE ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 144 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 PAYOT, MERRY JOY BRINQUEZ
7102 PAYPA, MARY ANN VENIDA
7103 PAYTE, FRANCIA ALIZA TAYOTO
7104 PAYUMO, JEMAILYN AGPOON
7105 PAYUMO, RODEL MENDOZA
7106 PAYUYO, GENEROSA BELISON
7107 PAÑARES, JESSEL PATALINGHUG
7108 PAÑARES, MELJELYN MAG-ASO
7109 PAÑOSO, HAZEL SUSON
7110 PECAÑA, JOSEPHINE AQUINO
7111 PECHARDO, RACHEL JOY CURA
7112 PECORO, ALEMAR AGUSTIN
7113 PECSON, LHEA LYN LLANETA
7114 PEDERE, LORLYN JAIME
7115 PEDIMONTE, JULIE MIE JATICO
7116 PEDRAJA, CAMILA JAMPAS
7117 PEDREGOSA, RIZEL MAE ILIGAN
7118 PEDRERA, MARICA CAYANONG
7119 PEDRIÑA, EVELYN FUNA
7120 PEDRO, CHONA SOREÑO
7121 PEDRO, TWEETIE GREGORIO
7122 PEJIDA, MARJORIE SANCHEZ
7123 PELAEZ, MARICEL DE LOS SANTOS
7124 PELAEZ, SHERMINA HASHIM
7125 PELAGIO, LURY LIFE CALLATES
7126 PELAMING, CHARISH BUERANO
7127 PELARION, SHULLAMITE ESPOLONG
7128 PELARIZA, GYMMY BORJA
7129 PELECIA, CATHERINE ORDIALES
7130 PELECIA, MERLYN NACION
7131 PELENIO, JOLINA MAY LUTAO
7132 PELIÑO, CHRISTINE ENERLAN
7133 PELLAS, NASSER ATEF MENDOZA
7134 PELLEJENA, JOY ASUR
7135 PELLEJERA, JULIE ANN GODOY
7136 PELOBELLO, LOREN MAE MATUTINA
7137 PENASO, FLOREELIZ GESTA
7138 PENDON, EVANGELINE MAGHANOY
7139 PENDON, JOHN REY CATCHETE
7140 PENDON, MARY JUN TARONAS
7141 PENERA, JESSICA LONGOS
7142 PENETRANTE, KRISTELL JOY ROJO
7143 PENILLA, DENNIS MACALI
7144 PENISA, NIKKI NIÑO
7145 PENIT, CLARESS JANE DAYADAY
7146 PENTES, MA ANGELICA CLARICE PADILLA
7147 PENUECO, NESRIN VISMONTE
7148 PENUELA, RAFAEL DORUPAN
7149 PEPE, CHARITY NUMBANAL
7150 PEPINO, JOEMAR SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 145 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 PEPITO, AMOR MARINA
7152 PEPITO, ANNA MAY CULPA
7153 PEPITO, CHRISTINE TUMONGHA
7154 PEPITO, ERIC SAMSON
7155 PEPITO, HONEY GRACE BAJAR
7156 PEPITO, ROSJIN ARGAWANON
7157 PERA, JAY PEREIRA
7158 PERADILLA, JHOAN PEDERNAL
7159 PERAIRA, ANNA JORDA
7160 PERAL, SHYNNE MARI SALIBIO
7161 PERALTA, CRISNALYN GARCIA
7162 PERALTA, DIANICA FE LOPEZ
7163 PERALTA, GABAMAE ZAPA
7164 PERALTA, KIMBERLYN HERNANDEZ
7165 PERALTA, LYKA MALABAD
7166 PERALTA, MARJORIE JOY ABANILLA
7167 PERALTA, MARK PARIS
7168 PERALTA, MARY JAY ABARERA
7169 PERALTA, RECHELLE SAVELLA
7170 PERALTA, RICH JOHN GERCAN
7171 PERANCA, PAULINE GAIL BUELA
7172 PERCALIN, GRACE GABO
7173 PERDIGON, MARIA SHAHANI GALANG
7174 PERDIGUERRA, LERMA DELAS ALAS
7175 PERDON, EDLYN BONGALONTA
7176 PERDOSA, MARY FAITH PANGANTIHON
7177 PEREGRINO, KIM IRISH DE BELEN
7178 PEREJAS, ELENOR OSIO
7179 PEREZ, ANGELITA GALDO
7180 PEREZ, ARLY ECHORRE
7181 PEREZ, CORNELIA MAGNAYE
7182 PEREZ, DIANA JEAN PEDRANO
7183 PEREZ, EZEKIEL MISSION
7184 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE LABAJO
7185 PEREZ, GRACE VILLANUEVA
7186 PEREZ, HAIDIE MERCADO
7187 PEREZ, JHUNGCO CUDIAMAT
7188 PEREZ, JOAN PELAREJA
7189 PEREZ, JOEWARD
7190 PEREZ, JOHN NOEL BUREYED
7191 PEREZ, JUIA ANIGA
7192 PEREZ, JULIET MARIE ASTURIAS
7193 PEREZ, LADY LEE MARISTELA
7194 PEREZ, LEA LLAMAS
7195 PEREZ, MA CECILIA DELIMA
7196 PEREZ, MARIEL PEÑA
7197 PEREZ, MARILOU BUNAO
7198 PEREZ, MARY ROSE BONOY
7199 PEREZ, MECHILE SALAZAR
7200 PEREZ, MYRA DUMAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 146 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 PEREZ, PATRICIA ANN ACOSTA
7202 PEREZ, RAKIM LIPAOPAO
7203 PEREZ, REMLYN ROBIATO
7204 PEREZ, RENELYN GOMEZ
7205 PEREZ, RETCHIE ILUMIN
7206 PEREZ, RONEL ABELILLA
7207 PEREZ, SHALYMAR ILAGAN
7208 PEREZ, WILSON RIGO
7209 PEREÑA, CHERRIELYN LUGADA
7210 PERFIÑAN, ANALYN BECIOS
7211 PERIA, SHAIRA MAE MATRANAS
7212 PERIDA, NEMIA MILITANTE
7213 PERINO, VIRGINITO AMORES
7214 PERIODICO, MARY JOY BUEN
7215 PERITO, GLENDA CALAGOS
7216 PERITO, JOHN PAUL CAPETILLO
7217 PERIÑA, NORVILLE CASTILLO
7218 PERLAS, AUGUSTIE TULIO
7219 PERMEJO, MARK NEIL CRISPO
7220 PERMEJO, SHARMEAN DAGATAN
7221 PERMITES, JUNEVYL DUMASIG
7222 PERNITO, RIZA MAE TOLEDO
7223 PEROCHO, CHERY ESPINOLO
7224 PEROCHO, MICHELE DESALES
7225 PEROL, JODELIN HULAR
7226 PEROL, JOY LONCERAS
7227 PEROSO, JAIRA MARRISSE FORMENTERA
7228 PERPETUA, LYRA WANAL
7229 PERRA, DAVE DASAS
7230 PERSIGAS, MICHAEL LLOYD CALABIO
7231 PESALES, ROGIELYN MAKILAN
7232 PESIGAN, MARY ANNE PAULA VELASQUEZ
7233 PESIGAN, MARY GRACE PEREZ
7234 PETALIO, BELORIE BRABANTE
7235 PETALLANO, ELLEN GRACE QUIBRAL
7236 PETIERO, DARWEN MATTI
7237 PETILLA, ROMALYN ROMANO
7238 PETILOS, KENT IPHRAIM PELAYO
7239 PEÑA, AMIE LYN LAYNES
7240 PEÑA, GENERENN PERIDO
7241 PEÑA, JAMIE FLORENTINO
7242 PEÑA, KRISTINE JOY CRUZAT
7243 PEÑA, ROSECHEL CAMBAL
7244 PEÑAFIEL, WILBERT RIEM PRADO
7245 PEÑAFLOR, ABEGAIL PAHAYAHAY
7246 PEÑAFLOR, CARLA MAE IGCAS
7247 PEÑAFLOR, GRACE BILLONIG
7248 PEÑAFLOR, MARIE JOY BICO
7249 PEÑAFLORIDA, REMEGIO JR BASA
7250 PEÑALES, CHARIES DHYZHYRHY HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 147 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 PEÑALOSA, ALYSSA LOIS YAP
7252 PEÑALOSA, ELVIRA DEPOSITARIO
7253 PEÑAMANTE, LAYCA DELA LUNA
7254 PEÑARANDA, ARCHIE CALIMPO
7255 PEÑARANDA, CHRISTEL GABAN
7256 PEÑARANDA, GINALYN AQUINO
7257 PEÑARANDA, JONHREY OQUIEN
7258 PEÑARANDA, ME-ANN NAVARRO
7259 PEÑARANDA, PAULA JOY CALANSA
7260 PEÑAREDONDA, LORILIE REGENCIA
7261 PEÑAROYO, ROCHELLE AIRA TAGUA
7262 PEÑARUBIA, JESSIE JR HIYASA
7263 PEÑAS, APPLE MAE ALBARRACIN
7264 PEÑAS, JERALDEN
7265 PEÑAS, MARICEL RUTA
7266 PEÑERO, MARK LESTER PADILLO
7267 PIAD, DIANA ROSE ROSEL
7268 PIALAGO, GENE PATRICK DICEN
7269 PIANG, BIY MAY MAYOG
7270 PIANGCO, MA. ROSE RUBAS
7271 PIANO, CATHALINA ESPLANA
7272 PIANO, MARIA JOYCE ADAYO
7273 PIASAN, RONALD LEPON
7274 PIASTRO, WENDY CZARINNE TELLO
7275 PIAÑAR, MERRY MAE NEIS
7276 PICA, CARMELA MAGNAWA
7277 PICARDAL, MARGELYN PATEÑO
7278 PICPIC, VIRGILIO MALIMA
7279 PIDO, VANESSA JANE SAPUL
7280 PIDOY, STEPHANIE ALIGADA
7281 PIEDAD, CHRISTINE BIEN
7282 PIELAGO, REMEGIO JR SOR
7283 PILAC, RHEBELYN CIPRES
7284 PILANDE, MARICRIS MONTAÑEZ
7285 PILANGA, MARILOU LIGUTOM
7286 PILAPIL, ANGELINE MAQUIRANG
7287 PILAPIL, HONEY FAITH FERNAN
7288 PILAPIL, JENNEVAVE ARTIAGA
7289 PILAPIL, ROWELL GABRIEL
7290 PILAR, ANTONETTE BADURIA
7291 PILAR, MA CHRISTINE BELLO
7292 PILAR, MILDRED ANN ALKUINO
7293 PILARCA, JHAMAICA ZURBANO
7294 PILARCA, JOEMARI BENDITA
7295 PILARCA, SHEENA HERNANDEZ
7296 PILARCO, WILVIE MERANO
7297 PILARES, STEVEN MOLINA
7298 PILARTE, GRACE SAÑO
7299 PILDE, ZEMA DINO
7300 PILI, DEYNIE MECIJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 148 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 PILLADO, MARK ANTHONY VILLOTA
7302 PILLEPAS, LORIE ANN BASCAR
7303 PIMENTEL, MALVIN SUAZO
7304 PIMENTEL, MANNEL ABAO
7305 PINANGAY, SHERYL PACA-ANAS
7306 PINCA, MICHELLE BALAJADIA
7307 PINCALIN, JASMIN BULAN
7308 PINEDA, ARBEE GARCIA
7309 PINEDA, JEANINE OBIAS
7310 PINEDA, JIMBOY MENDOZA
7311 PINEDA, JOVEN BALANZA
7312 PINEDA, JUSTENNE MARIE ZOLAYVAR
7313 PINEDA, PERSEVAL SEVILLA
7314 PINEDA, RICHARD TERELIJOS
7315 PINEDA, SAMUEL DEQUIÑA
7316 PINEDA, TIM CLAUDE ATIENZA
7317 PINGAD, ROSALYN ROSALES
7318 PINGOL, KRIZZA TULIPAS
7319 PINLAC, JEAN FIERRE ILAGAN
7320 PINOS, JOSEPH JAMES SAYCO
7321 PINOSAN, FAMMELA ESTANISLAO
7322 PINOTE, ARJIE ARRANGUEZ
7323 PINTO, ERLINDA TAMONDONG
7324 PINTO, JAYLYN ENRIQUEZ
7325 PINTOR, MERRY ROSE BUHIA
7326 PIO, JESSA GAY LUPOG
7327 PIOL, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
7328 PIONELO, CHRISTYL JANE BANO
7329 PIOQUID, JOHN JERIC AMBROCIO
7330 PIOQUID, MARY JANE AMBROCIO
7331 PIOQUINTO, JOHN PETER SEMINIANO
7332 PIOS, LOVELY ARELLANO
7333 PIOSON, ZYRLL CASTRO
7334 PIQUE, FRANCIS JOHN TANGOYAN
7335 PIQUERO, JEANNETTE ALMARIO
7336 PIRA, JENNY BAQUISTA
7337 PISCASIO, ALOHA GRACE AUMENTADO
7338 PISNGOT, NIÑA ROSA CABATAÑA
7339 PITA, CHARMAINE DE CASTRO
7340 PITOGO, DANILO LAGRAMA
7341 PITONG, MIKAELA RIVA
7342 PIÑERO, SISTIEN ALISTADO
7343 PIÑON, CEDRIC LEONARD BERNARDO
7344 PLACEDES, JELLE CLET
7345 PLACIDO, CHARO CABOGOY
7346 PLACIDO, JENNIECA TULAGAN
7347 PLAGA, ANNAVILLA VALLAR
7348 PLAIDA, MAEJOY CABEZAS
7349 PLAIDA, MELDIN GRACE CABEZAS
7350 PLANCA, JENELYN LANGOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 149 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 PLANDEZ, CRISELLE AILA TALIDONG
7352 PLANG, KADESA AKAD
7353 PLANILLO, ARIANNE DAPON
7354 PLASENCIA, RINALYN NECESARIO
7355 PLASQUITA, SHEILAMAE RUBIO
7356 PLATA, JEM SHEZEL BALMACEDA
7357 PLATON, JOAN CERVANTES
7358 PLAZA, JOHN LLOYD BODIONGAN
7359 PLEÑOS, BRIGHJETTE YURAG
7360 PLOTADO, MARY ROSE PALCON
7361 POBADORA, CHRISTY MARIE PEPITO
7362 POBEDA, ALENA LEAH AGUILA
7363 POBLETE, DOMINIQUE NICOLE LOZANO
7364 POBLETE, MYRA MABITUIN
7365 POBLETE, REGINE RONARIO
7366 POBRE, MICHELLE AFABLE
7367 POCDOL, JOY BENES VALLES
7368 POCSON, RUDY LEYSON
7369 POCULAN, EDWIN CAMANZO
7370 PODILLANA, ROMEO CHAVEZ
7371 POGOY, KRIS CHARMI SANCHEZ
7372 POLICARPIO, JHUNEL BAUTISTA
7373 POLICARPIO, JOHN PERRY DAYAO
7374 POLICARPIO, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
7375 POLICARPIO, NAZARETH BATERZAL
7376 POLICARPIO, ROSELYN SIERVO
7377 POLICIANOS, JEANE MAMPOLINO
7378 POLIDARIO, MARY ANGELINE VILLAR
7379 POLINAR, CREZYL HERGIN
7380 POLINAR, LEONARD SUPILABRE
7381 POLINAR, SHEILA GALO
7382 POLISTICO, CATHERINE JUMAMOY
7383 POLIÑO, LEDIE LYNNE CATULONG
7384 POMICPIC, CHINA MAE GRADO
7385 PONCARDAS, KAREN FAE SONTOHOT
7386 PONCE, DANIELSA LIGOY
7387 PONCE, EFREN JAVIER
7388 PONCE, JERRY II MIRANDA
7389 PONCE, MARY ANN ESCARILLA
7390 PONDIONG, ROHAIMALEEN BERTUDAN
7391 PONDIVILLA, JENNY AUDIJE
7392 PONDOC, GRACELYN BONGO
7393 PONES, WHALTER DELA CRUZ
7394 PONGOS, KIRSTY MAE NOVINO
7395 PONIENTE, DAVEE JEAN SABIO
7396 PONO, CHONA ALGUNO
7397 PONO, JENNIFER DACUYA
7398 PONSARAN, KIM TEORICA
7399 PONSICA, ANGELYN DACLES
7400 PONTEPEDRA, TESSIE CORONADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 150 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 PONTING, DIANA PALASIN
7402 PONTING, JENNIFER VILLEGAS
7403 PONTIOSO, JOHN CHRIS SIBYA
7404 PONTUD, REMEDIOS REVAREZ
7405 PORCINCULA, DOMINGO MAGO
7406 PORCIONCULA, ANGELICA TAMIO
7407 PORFERIO, DEVINE ADLAWON
7408 PORIA, IRIS IGNACIO
7409 PORIO, JUNREY CALIPUS
7410 PORLARES, JACKIELYN RAGRAG
7411 PORRAS, KIMBERLY GRACE BONIFACIO
7412 PORRAS, MARY JOY GO
7413 PORRAS, MAVIE LAGUNDAY
7414 PORRES, STEPHANIE BREBANTE
7415 PORTABES, BABIE JOY SALINAS
7416 PORTALLO, ELMEMARIE SISTOSO
7417 PORTENTO, RUTH ANN REAL
7418 PORTES, ABEGAIL VILLANOBOS
7419 PORTILES, LEAH BOBIS
7420 PORTO, CHARISSE LEN SAULER
7421 PORTON, GENSYL PAJANUSTAN
7422 PORTRIAS, JANICE SULAPAS
7423 PORTUGAL, ANDY DACLIZON
7424 PORTUGUEZ, RONALYN FELICIANO
7425 POSA, JOANNA MARIE ARNISTO
7426 POSADAS, AMELITO AMATORIO
7427 POSADAS, CONRAD RAY DELOS REYES
7428 POSADAS, JEMBOY DORADO
7429 POSADAS, KIMBERLY JOY DIABO
7430 POSTRADO, MICHELLE JOY FABRERO
7431 POTOT, JUDITHA ACEBUCHE
7432 POTOT, KIMVERLY DOMINGO
7433 PRADEL, KENT JASPER NAVARRO
7434 PRADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BEBIT
7435 PRADO, DANIELA MONGCAL
7436 PRADO, KATHLEEN ASUNCION
7437 PRADO, PIERRE DIOSO
7438 PRAGADOS, ANN MARIE AMORA
7439 PRAYCO, KEEA CANTORES
7440 PRAYON, RIZA MAE ENDRINA
7441 PRECILLA, DIANE PIAMONTE
7442 PREDAS, CHING AGAO
7443 PREGLO, DAPHNE ARMILLA
7444 PREGO, MARICHEL CASIONG
7445 PREJOLES, ALJ ENDERES
7446 PRESCION, VANYZA BAYSA
7447 PRESORES, MARK RIO MALARAN
7448 PRESTO, JENNIFER VALLARTA
7449 PRETE, JEOVANNY ACLA
7450 PRIA, ANA MONTEALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 151 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 PRIETO, PRINCESS DAWN TIPOLO
7452 PRIETOS, JOLITO LOYAW
7453 PRIMO, ROGER JR CASAS
7454 PRINCIPE, JEFFREY CABANES
7455 PRINCIPE, MARK ANTHONY TURLA
7456 PRIOL, SAMUEL CIPRIANO
7457 PROCALLA, LOREN DURAN
7458 PRODIGO, DOREEN FAITH CABALUM
7459 PRODIGO, LOREEN FAITH CABALUM
7460 PROHIBIDO, GRETCHEN HERMINIGILDO
7461 PRONEBO, TEOJOB MARTIR
7462 PRONTO, IVAN KENNON GALAPON
7463 PROVIDA, GODFREY ENAGE
7464 PROVIDENCIA, RONELLA GALLEGO
7465 PROVIDO, CARLA MAE BADANA
7466 PRUDENCIO, KARLA MAE ALAGANO
7467 PRUDENTE, ROSE MARIE UMANGAY
7468 PUBLICO, ARLENE CABUYOC
7469 PUBLICO, RENALYN GRUESO
7470 PUCYUTAN, ELYN NAPARAN
7471 PUEBLA, BLESSA SALVATIERRA
7472 PUEBLA, WARREN JR MARBELLA
7473 PUEDAN, MICHELLE GARGARAN
7474 PUERTA, JENNIFER LUNTAO
7475 PUERTAS, VANESSA ALOG
7476 PUERTO, ELMER TUBAL
7477 PUGADO, GIBSON BOLAWIT
7478 PUGO, GARRY CASUMPO
7479 PUGOSA, MARY LOVE CONDES
7480 PUIG, GIOVANNI GARCIA
7481 PUJALTE, MARISOL ESPETERO
7482 PUJANTE, BABY JANE MAGSOMBOL
7483 PULGARINAS, RICHELLE NALAM
7484 PULHIN, CITADEL RENTUMA
7485 PULIAN, ARJAY
7486 PULIDO, JOSEPH GAJETON
7487 PULMONES, CHERRY ANN KAYE ARELLANO
7488 PULONG, LENIE OBADO
7489 PULVERA, BENDITH LEPITEN
7490 PULVERA, MAUREEN DELEON
7491 PULVERA, MICHAEL TRAQUEÑA
7492 PUMAR, JASPER AÑOS
7493 PUMARIN, RECENT GARELBA
7494 PUNDA, ANNERAINIE MAMPAO
7495 PUNGGUE, ABDUL SAMAD MANALAO
7496 PUNO, JAYSON AMAN
7497 PUNONGBAYAN, LESTER CASTILLO
7498 PUNONGBAYAN, MA. RIVA ANGELICA ANDES
7499 PUNONGBAYAN, MARIECRIS DILLO
7500 PUNONGBAYAN, REYCIE MANSANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 152 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 PUNONGBAYAN, RONALYN BANAAG
7502 PUNSALAN, LYNDIE ALISASIS
7503 PUNTO, JENNY MARQUEZ
7504 PUNTUKAN, MODZLINA AROLA
7505 PUNZAL, JENALYN SAN JOSE
7506 PUNZALAN, CHRISTIAN DALE ACORIN
7507 PUNZALAN, GINA BOSOGON
7508 PUNZALAN, HANNAH MABBORANG
7509 PUNZALAN, KIVIN OCADO
7510 PUNZALAN, RUEL BAGSIT
7511 PUOD, SARAH JANE MERCADO
7512 PURA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
7513 PURA, GLENDA CIDRO
7514 PURAZO, RACHIEL MAE JOICE AGUILAR
7515 PURCIA, JONNA CRUCILLO
7516 PUREZA, JERIC DELOS REYES
7517 PURISIMA, ELGEN TAMBIGA
7518 PURISIMA, RETCHEL ANDREA BROGILA
7519 PUSO, JULIET ACILO
7520 PUSTA, LLOYD SEBIAL
7521 QUE, SHERYLL JINKY RESUS
7522 QUEBEC, EHMA LORRAINE ARCANGHEL
7523 QUELNAN, ANNJEANETTE CALUCIN
7524 QUEMADA, JESTONI CANCIANO
7525 QUERIJERO, JOANA MARIE MANANGHAYA
7526 QUERIJERO, ZYRA OBIEN
7527 QUEROBIN, GELINE MONGHIT
7528 QUERUBIN, ALYSON MICHAELA RETIRO
7529 QUEZON, GINA ALOB
7530 QUIAMBAO, RAQUEL CABRERA
7531 QUIAMCO, KIM-CJ CORDOVA
7532 QUIANE, JOHN CARLO DE SAGUN
7533 QUIBETE, CLARISSE VICTORIANO
7534 QUIBOL, IRENEE LOU CALIMPONG
7535 QUIDATO, RHEA MARIE SOBINGSOBING
7536 QUIDLAT, CHIQUITO BODO
7537 QUIDLAT, JAN DARYL SALONG
7538 QUIGAO, MARIEZ BERDON
7539 QUIJANCE, CHRISTINE SAPE
7540 QUIJANO, AMOR CORBILLA
7541 QUIJANO, GIECEL ANN VINUYA
7542 QUIJANO, PAMELA BERDAJE
7543 QUIJANO, REYNER NIKKO CLIMACO
7544 QUIJANO, ROEL BORDEN
7545 QUILANG, CLARISSA ABRIGO
7546 QUILAPIO, JULIE-AN PEROLINA
7547 QUILAQUIL, JOCELYN PONTILLAS
7548 QUILING, VIRGILI RUBY SAMPAYAN
7549 QUILLA, MARLIE PURISIMA
7550 QUIMADA, CRYSTAL BARTIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 153 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 QUIMNO, LANIE OMBOY
7552 QUIMNO, MICHAELFRED LENIS
7553 QUIMPO, LEONARD BRYAN CAMPOSANO
7554 QUIMSON, JEMBOY SUMANDAY
7555 QUIMSON, JERRICK QUILANTANG
7556 QUINLAT, JOY BATIKBATIK
7557 QUINLAT, SHIERA MAE RELATOR
7558 QUINONES, ELLEN ROSE BATICBATIC
7559 QUINTANA, MYCA ANGELA TAN
7560 QUINTANO, REYNA ANN MARCELINO
7561 QUINTAO, ANGEL GRACE CEPE
7562 QUINTO, FERCHA KRISTINE JOY GACUSANA
7563 QUINTO, MYRENE VARGAS
7564 QUINTO, ROELYN MAE BIANZON
7565 QUINTO, VINCENT DAVE ROMANTICO
7566 QUIO, JESSICA GALAPATE
7567 QUIRABU, JUANITA VILLACERAN
7568 QUIRANTE, JOSEPH ABITONA
7569 QUIRAO, MARIANNE JOYCE ELIVAREZ
7570 QUIREM, ROSELYN DONIO
7571 QUIRINO, FLORIANNE PAMBUENA
7572 QUIRINO, MARY JOY SAUZA
7573 QUIRONA, MARIA CHEEZA
7574 QUIROS, GARY PADAONG
7575 QUIRUBEN, RENALYN EGANA
7576 QUISAGAN, MAREYMARA ANGELIC SANICO
7577 QUISIMUNDO, YAMYN CASTILLO
7578 QUISORA, RICA
7579 QUISTO, MARLON PEREZ
7580 QUITAIN, BRYAN DALAGAN
7581 QUITAIN, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
7582 QUITALIG, MIA GUATCHE
7583 QUITAYEN, CHRISTIANLIE GRANADA
7584 QUITOLA, BEENEIL ANDRADE
7585 QUITOY, JUVELLE OLASIMAN
7586 QUIÑANOLA, CRISTINA EMBORES
7587 QUIÑO, ALFREDO GUILLERMO GUTIERREZ
7588 QUIÑONES, DARA LEI SORITA
7589 QUIÑONES, JOYJEN NAVARRO
7590 QUIÑONES, KATHLENE JOYCE GUINTO
7591 QUIÑONES, LOREN APRIL LADERA
7592 RAAGAS, ROCHELLE VILLANUEVA
7593 RAAGAS, SHAIRA TORRIGUE
7594 RABAGO, LOREE MAE RAMISCAL
7595 RABANG, REYNAMY LARGADO
7596 RABI, VINISE PEARL TICONG
7597 RABIDA, EVA MARES FACALARIN
7598 RABINA, MERYROSE MAHUMOT
7599 RACAZA, JUNWEX PROVIDA
7600 RACELIS, AMIRAH ASHLEY BARDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 154 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 RACELIS, WINZEL MANAOG
7602 RACOMA, MARJORIE MORALES
7603 RADIAMODA, MALEHA SAGLAYAN
7604 RADOC, JOCELYN CAPISTRANO
7605 RAFA, CLARK STEPHEN
7606 RAFAEL, HONEY PAZ BADILLO
7607 RAFAGA, MARY GRACE CABALIC
7608 RAFALLO, JAN CLAIRE GONZALES
7609 RAFIÑAN, MERRY JANE ALABADO
7610 RAFOL, SHIELAMIE MAYO
7611 RAFOLS, RAQUEL BEBIT
7612 RAFOLS, RINALYN DALABAJAN
7613 RAGA, JOANN INTING
7614 RAGA, NELISSA LEGENCIO
7615 RAGANAS, ARGIE CABALLERO
7616 RAGANDAP, JERONE JOSH MAGADIA
7617 RAGASA, NHELBERT ALMOJUELA
7618 RAGAY, JENEFER MELON
7619 RAGIL, LOVELY FAI JIMENEZ
7620 RAGO, MALLEI SILVA
7621 RAGO, MAY ABAYON
7622 RAGOS, CINDERELLA CAPERIÑA
7623 RAGOT, JESUSA OGAYA
7624 RAGUAL, MELYN SIERTE
7625 RAGUDO, EVA MAE LABASTIDA
7626 RAGUERO, MARIA NIDA RICACHO
7627 RAJEL, JOHN ERIC MADULARA
7628 RALA, EARL JOHN GROSPE
7629 RALLOS, MARYROSE ANN CABALSA
7630 RALLOS, RAMI VIVAS
7631 RAMA, ELIZABETH ABABON
7632 RAMA, ELMER JR CASTELLANO
7633 RAMADA, CHERRIE MAE RADA
7634 RAMALES, MYRA ROJONAN
7635 RAMANO, MARY GRACE JAYSON
7636 RAMBONGA, EDNA MAE FORDELON
7637 RAMENTO, ALLISON
7638 RAMILO, ADONIS GENERAL TAEZA
7639 RAMILO, AILEEN ROSE LOVIANO
7640 RAMILO, GLENIE RICO
7641 RAMINTAS, SHERLYN MAE MORTEL
7642 RAMIREZ, AL JUNE OREDA
7643 RAMIREZ, ANGELA CARELIA GUTIERREZ
7644 RAMIREZ, BLESSILDA LLAGAS
7645 RAMIREZ, CLARIZE ROSELLE SUMATRA
7646 RAMIREZ, HIEDY MALAMANIG
7647 RAMIREZ, IRENE MENDEZ
7648 RAMIREZ, JEWEL MAE MINDANAO
7649 RAMIREZ, JOVELYN CARMONA
7650 RAMIREZ, JOYCE BANAIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 155 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 RAMIREZ, KAREN PAMULAN
7652 RAMIREZ, MARIE JHOANNA GUIA
7653 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE UGAYAN
7654 RAMIREZ, MARYJANE CAÑIZARES
7655 RAMIREZ, NELSON JR CASTRO
7656 RAMIREZ, RAZEL RUBIO
7657 RAMIREZ, REGIS MENDOZA
7658 RAMIREZ, ROCHELLE REGONDOLA
7659 RAMIREZ, SHERYL ALMAREZ
7660 RAMIREZ, VERNALYN RETES
7661 RAMONES, WINDELYN PAJA
7662 RAMOS, ABNER MAGBITANG
7663 RAMOS, AGNES GUIDOTE
7664 RAMOS, ALMARY VILLORENTE
7665 RAMOS, ANGELO MOLDEZ
7666 RAMOS, ANJIE BANAYAD
7667 RAMOS, ANNIELYN TARCENA
7668 RAMOS, ANTONETTE CANDIDO
7669 RAMOS, AZENETH RAMIREZ
7670 RAMOS, BERNADETTE ILAGAN
7671 RAMOS, BRYAN JAY BELTRAN
7672 RAMOS, BUENAVENTURA JR GAMBOA
7673 RAMOS, CHINEE BAS
7674 RAMOS, EDLYN TAPALLA
7675 RAMOS, GLEIZEL MAE JACINTO
7676 RAMOS, IRA LOUISE NACO
7677 RAMOS, JEMILYN GERARCAS
7678 RAMOS, JEOFFREY BERNARDEZ
7679 RAMOS, JEWELL GRACE BARCENAS
7680 RAMOS, JOE MARK VALENZUELA
7681 RAMOS, JOHN HARVEY LIVETA
7682 RAMOS, JOHN ZYRIL VALENZUELA
7683 RAMOS, JOVEN BARRIOS
7684 RAMOS, LEAH LARENA
7685 RAMOS, LIZA SHARMAINE LOPEZ
7686 RAMOS, MARIA LOVIE LORIA
7687 RAMOS, MARIAN ALINE BARRETTO
7688 RAMOS, MARK ARTHUR VALDEAVILLA
7689 RAMOS, MARVILYN TABUADA
7690 RAMOS, MELANIE MAGMANLAC
7691 RAMOS, NAMNIE CAMACHO
7692 RAMOS, RAFAEL RIVERA
7693 RAMOS, REGIEN DELOS SANTOS
7694 RAMOS, RETCHELL MENDAÑO
7695 RAMOS, RUBY FUENTES
7696 RAMOS, VERGENIA HINANAY
7697 RAMOSA, FERNIE TRINIDAD
7698 RAMOSO, MIA MELODY DAGOOC
7699 RAMOSO, QUISA ARAO
7700 RANARIO, ANALYN GUIRIBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 156 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 RANAS, ELDIESON ODRON
7702 RANCE, IRIS MALANA
7703 RANERA, ROVENALYN OLAIRA
7704 RANES, GRACE EGONIA
7705 RANES, RHEA CABUSAS
7706 RANES, WYNZCEL ARMAND GAGAN
7707 RANGASA, JOY FRANCES NOROÑA
7708 RANGIRIS, ALNAJAR BANTOG
7709 RANIDO, RUTH BANDEJAS
7710 RANOCO, ERWIN FEBREY BERGANCIA
7711 RANOCO, JOANN ELECHO
7712 RANTE, YUSHEMINE JR. MABONG
7713 RAPADAS, BERNARD BERSABAL
7714 RAPADAS, JAYCEL PALLA
7715 RAPERA, ELEANOR LAURIO
7716 RAPIO, SHIRLY ANN VICTORIANO
7717 RAPON, HENRITO JR ENOVERO
7718 RAPOSA, EMMANUEL CUENCA
7719 RAQUIL, SHAIRA GRECIA
7720 RARA, MICHAEL JAY TABOCLAON
7721 RASALAN, MELANIE MEDRANO
7722 RASAY, ANSON FE BERSALDO
7723 RASCO, JACQUELYN MARBELLA
7724 RASCO, ROXANNE OBIN
7725 RASUL, HANIFA CAMIM
7726 RATILLA, RUTHCHILDIANE BELINGAN
7727 RAVIS, FRANCIA SALOMON
7728 RAYEL, ROYETTE NAVERA
7729 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTINA VERDADERO
7730 RAYMUNDO, KIMBERLY CEQUEÑA
7731 RAYMUNDO, RHEA MAE REMEGIO
7732 RAYTOS, EVELINA GOJAR
7733 RAZ, TRISHA PAMELA VERGARA
7734 RAZON, CHARLIE DANE BAJAO
7735 RAZON, DIANNE AMADOR
7736 RAZON, JIMMY LUNA
7737 RAZONABLE, RACHEL PANERIO
7738 RAÑIN, ANGELINE BASISTER
7739 RAÑOLA, VANESSA SALVANI
7740 REA, MARIA SHELLA MONTEFALCON
7741 REA, ROCEL GARCIA
7742 REA, RONNEL SAGUINSIN
7743 REAL, ANTONETTE BERIÑA
7744 REAL, KIM HINOLAN
7745 REAL, WILIAM JARED BORGONIA
7746 REALIZA, RUTCHEL SANTILLAN
7747 REAMICO, AVEGAIL REQUIERO
7748 REAZONDA, DOMINADOR PON
7749 REBADAVIA, LYKA MARIE INSIGNE
7750 REBADOMIA, FRANCIS MAE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 157 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 REBATO, MIECO LISAYAN
7752 REBATO, WELVEN ALASTOY
7753 REBAYA, ISAIAH BEN TANCONGCO
7754 REBAÑO, JANETH GIMONG
7755 REBECCA, SARAH OPIMA
7756 REBENITO, JHON DAVE MARTESANO
7757 REBULLO, ROCHELLE PLOTADO
7758 REBUSTES, MAE LEEN LOZADA
7759 REBUTA, JESSA MAE GARRIDO
7760 REBUTA, REILY MAE ALABA
7761 RECABO, APRIL PEARL CATACUTAN
7762 RECALDE, CORNELIA YABUT
7763 RECAÑA, JESSICA HIDALANAN
7764 RECENO, JESSICA GALINDON
7765 RECENTES, JUNE MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
7766 RECIAN, ALVY JEAN BERTE
7767 RECINTO, NEIL JOSE ALOYSIUS BRIONES
7768 RECLA, ELLEN MARIE INTIA
7769 RECOLITO, MICHAEL PALOSO
7770 RECONES, NOLILYN ALABA
7771 RECOPELACION, RICO LERION
7772 RECTIN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES GARDOCE
7773 RECTO, AILEEN VELEZ
7774 RED, GOVE MOJEMER RELOS
7775 REDERA, JOHN LOUIE DOMINISE
7776 REDOMA, MARY GRACE PENOLIO
7777 REDONDO, HAZEL SATUITO
7778 REDOÑA, MARY GAIL CRUZADO
7779 REFAREAL, CESAR JR OLLET
7780 REFORMA, LEIZEL PELENDIANA
7781 REGALA, ANGELO DY
7782 REGALADO, CLIFF ANDY MAR VILLAFLOR
7783 REGALADO, JOLYN TARIO
7784 REGALADO, KINT YRLL MACAVINTA
7785 REGALIA, VALENTIN SAN JUAN
7786 REGIDOR, LOREN VILLANUEVA
7787 REGLOS, JOEFINE GONZALVO
7788 REGONDOLA, JORREHTY MANGALLENO
7789 REGONDON, JOANA MARIE URIAS
7790 REIZA, ROSE ANN MAGO
7791 REJANO, MARUJAH LYSSA RICAMARA
7792 RELAMPAGOS, DAINNE LOVELY FLORES
7793 RELLAMA, KARL ADRIAN ARANDIA
7794 RELLAMAS, PATRICK ALLAN DIPASUPIL
7795 RELLETA, WENDY CO
7796 RELLEVE, JAPHET ABUTIN
7797 RELLOSO, MARYJANE ESTRADA
7798 RELOJ, ADRIAN VILLALUNA
7799 REMANESES, MARIE DIAMANSE
7800 REMELLETE, RIZA APOSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 158 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 REMITAR, SHIELA BLESS JUMAWID
7802 REMIZ, EMY JOY MIRA
7803 REMONDE, STEPHEN JOHN CANADA
7804 REMOTO, ROSELYN LAVIDE
7805 RENACIDO, GLENDA CHAVEZ
7806 RENDAL, NEAL BRYAN LICAYAN
7807 RENDON, LEAH SUMAGAYSAY
7808 RENDORA, RAFFY GRABADOR
7809 RENEJANE, TERESITA SUMARIA
7810 RENO, MARY JOY BORNALES
7811 RENTUCAN, ZUBYJEYMARIE DAMONSONG
7812 RENTUZA, ARACELLES MAE BABILA
7813 RENZAL, BEVERLY PAGHID
7814 REOYO, GLYZA MAE GABALEO
7815 REPASO, ANABELLE CABABAT
7816 REPLAN, ALLIANNE ALBINO
7817 REPOLLO, JECKSON BAJAMONDE
7818 REPOMANTA, MA. BLESILLA ATUN
7819 REPOSO, JONALD MEJECA
7820 REPOSO, KRYSTAL CAMILLE AVILES
7821 REPSAG, RUTHERYN MARIE SIONILLO
7822 REQUEJO, JOANNA MARIE OCCIANO
7823 REQUILLO, CINDY CASTILLO
7824 REQUIZO, HAZEL BUBUTAN
7825 RESABA, ARNEL ESPIRITU
7826 RESANE, JELIAN GEMPEROA
7827 RESAVA, JEAN MARIE ETOM
7828 RESOCO, GRACE FILIO
7829 RESPICIO, ALEXIS MARZAN
7830 RESTITUTO, LOVELY ANN PALAD
7831 RESTRIVERA, LAILANE PAMESA
7832 RESUEÑO, JONALIZA ORIJUELA
7833 RESULTAY, MARY NEL HATE
7834 RESURRECCION, IMELDA FERNANDEZ
7835 RESURRECCION, MARIA COLLAINE TUDIO
7836 RESURRECION, LADY MAY LABANON
7837 RESURRICION, ROMEL DANIEL
7838 RETARDO, MERYGRACE BENDOL
7839 RETARINO, JOSEPH FELISILDA
7840 RETIRO, IRENE TESORO
7841 RETUBA, LENI JOE MALILAY
7842 RETUERMA, CRIS-ANN REFIL
7843 RETUERTO, LOWELL BAGUIO
7844 REUTA, RALF EMMANUEL SONGCO
7845 REVIDAD, JOANNE KRISTIN QUIRUBIN
7846 REVILLA, DANISON PEÑARANDA
7847 REY, CLAIRE ANN CENA
7848 REY, WILMER JR ABOCADO
7849 REYES, A-SAIRA BELTRAN
7850 REYES, ABIGAIL RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 159 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 REYES, AILA MARIE MEDINA
7852 REYES, ANJANETH ATIENZA
7853 REYES, ANJANETTE PETALCO
7854 REYES, CACIOUS CLEI ABAYA
7855 REYES, CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
7856 REYES, CRISTAL-GAY OH
7857 REYES, DANICA ESTRELLA
7858 REYES, DAVE JUSTIN RIVERA
7859 REYES, EDALJUBERT SISPEREZ
7860 REYES, ELIZABETH SALAYSAY
7861 REYES, FLORENDO REHENALDO
7862 REYES, GEMMALYN ABRAZADO
7863 REYES, GENELYN CABERO
7864 REYES, GIAN CARLO OBCIANA
7865 REYES, INA MAY DAVID
7866 REYES, IVAN REQUINALA
7867 REYES, JAMAICA ELLAINE DE VERA
7868 REYES, JESSA PERILLO
7869 REYES, JOHANNA FAYE TORRES
7870 REYES, JOSE JOCRE JR OBEMIO
7871 REYES, JOSIEL PURLAS
7872 REYES, JULIET RUIVIVAR
7873 REYES, KAYZELIN DELA CRUZ
7874 REYES, KRISTINE GARCIA
7875 REYES, LANNY EMBESTRO
7876 REYES, LEIGH ANTONETTE OCAMPO
7877 REYES, MA. VANESSA TABUZO
7878 REYES, MANILYN GUEVARRA
7879 REYES, MARICRIS ANGOT
7880 REYES, MARICRIS ORONG
7881 REYES, MARJORIE BENDAÑA
7882 REYES, MARK ANTHONY DATANGEL
7883 REYES, MARK IVAN PARADERO
7884 REYES, MARLYN PANDROSOLAN
7885 REYES, MARY GRACE ALONZO
7886 REYES, MARY GRACE SOLIS
7887 REYES, MARY JEAN ESCAMILLAN
7888 REYES, MARY-ANN MERCADO
7889 REYES, MERIAM PADRONIA
7890 REYES, NELIA COMPACION
7891 REYES, NERISSA ORTIZ
7892 REYES, NOEL PATRICK DELOS REYES
7893 REYES, PAMELA KHAMIL SABROSO
7894 REYES, PENBET ABAYON
7895 REYES, PRINCESS MARIA REGIE NUCUM
7896 REYES, RACHELLE RESURRECCION
7897 REYES, RONEL PANGANIBAN
7898 REYES, ROSEMER DE GUZMAN
7899 REYES, SHAINA MARIE PAGANA
7900 REYES, SHEILA MAE LUPERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 160 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 REYES, SHEILLA JOY QUITAIN
7902 REYES, SHERYLENE SABIO
7903 REYES, SHINIE BAYOGOS
7904 REYES, VERNADETTE TIANGSON
7905 REYMUNDO, RO-ANN DULDULAO
7906 REYNA, BABY GINA ARRIETA
7907 REYNALDO, GEMMA DOMINGUEZ
7908 REYNALDO, MARIA CATHERINE SILVA
7909 REÑOSA, LYNIE TUMANDAO
7910 RIBAYA, LYCA REALIZA
7911 RIBLEZA, JECIL ROGELIO
7912 RICA, MA. LAICA SAMPAN
7913 RICABLANCA, MARISA DANONG
7914 RICAFLANCA, ROMMEL MAYANA
7915 RICAFRENTE, PRINCESS ARANETA
7916 RICALDE, DIANNE ERICKA RICALDE
7917 RICAMATA, MARY GLO ELAINE REYES
7918 RICARDER, BEVERLY SABORDO
7919 RICARDO, RUTH ASHLYN ABRENIO
7920 RICARTE, RUTHSELL UNABIA
7921 RICERO, JANE QUIJANO
7922 RICIO, ARRON JOHN DEUDA
7923 RICO, ANNALIZA TANO
7924 RICO, ARLENE CARIÑA AYALA
7925 RICO, CHRISTINE MAE SAYSON
7926 RICO, CRISTINA MIRANO
7927 RICO, MA. JENNIFER CRUZ
7928 RICO, MARK RECONCILLO
7929 RICO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
7930 RICONALLA, JIBELE CIANO
7931 RICOPUERTO, JENNY ABELLO
7932 RIMANDIMAN, REYMON MITRA
7933 RINDON, LIEZL LAURENTINO
7934 RINGEL, ANNA LIZA ASUNTO
7935 RINGOR, MARINELA TUYAY
7936 RINO, MATILDE RIBON
7937 RIOFLORIDO, LAILANIE PERMEJO
7938 RIOMALOS, PRECIOUS JOY CADAY
7939 RIOS, JANICE JAVIER
7940 RIOS, JESSA OMNI
7941 RIOVEROS, ISRAEL ORPINADA
7942 RIPALDA, CHRISTINE BERIN
7943 RIPO, VANESSA ENOY
7944 RISOS, FRANCIS MARK CINCO
7945 RITA, KRISHIEL ANNE MONTERICO
7946 RITUAL, ALLYZA SUCUANO
7947 RIVA, MARK RAFAEL BELLO
7948 RIVADULLA, CHERRY ANN RIVERA
7949 RIVAS, GRACELYN SIRAY
7950 RIVAS, KIMBERLY BATOBATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 161 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 RIVAS, ROSALYN SARMIENTO
7952 RIVERA, ANTONIO JR GAGAN
7953 RIVERA, ARIEL VALDEZ
7954 RIVERA, BENEDICT AÑIS
7955 RIVERA, CEASAR GEM ALIP
7956 RIVERA, CHRISTINA VALENCIA
7957 RIVERA, CINDY ALCANTARA
7958 RIVERA, DANIELLE
7959 RIVERA, ELY RUIZ
7960 RIVERA, JOLINA SABIAN
7961 RIVERA, JOY ANN QUIJANO
7962 RIVERA, KRISTY GALZOTE
7963 RIVERA, KYLA SHANE DERLA
7964 RIVERA, LADY JOY TOLENTINO
7965 RIVERA, LEYELL VIAJEDOR
7966 RIVERA, MARIE CRIS GOSE
7967 RIVERA, MARY-JOY SABRIDO
7968 RIVERA, MYRA MENDOZA
7969 RIVERA, ROSE ANN CUBOS
7970 RIVERA, SHIELA MAE ORDINADO
7971 RIVERAL, APRIL RIVERA
7972 RIZARRE, JOHN JERWIN CARIAGA
7973 RIÑON, CLEO MATILDE GROSPE
7974 ROA, LIEZEL MAE SOLIS
7975 ROA, MAVERICK DIMARANAN
7976 ROA, PEARL JEAN BALDAVA
7977 ROBEA, VIVIA BUNDAC
7978 ROBEA, WILFREDO JR VILLETA
7979 ROBENACIO, JENNIFER PASUELME
7980 ROBISO, CLAREX MURCIA
7981 ROBLE, REMARK ENDRINA
7982 ROBLEDO, EVANGELINE CAGUITLA
7983 ROBLES, ANGEL JOY SANTIAGO
7984 ROBLES, CHRISTINE CALUAG
7985 ROBLES, GEM PATRICE LANDICHO
7986 ROBLES, JOHN ROMEL PARAS
7987 ROBLES, LYDIA DE SAGON
7988 ROBLES, MANILYN REYES
7989 ROBLES, MONERA IVY BANGCOLA
7990 ROBLES, RAYMALYN HIMPIT
7991 ROBLES, ROBEI JANE CHIE
7992 ROBLES, RUZZEL PANDAN
7993 ROBOCCA, MA. JUWINA SASING
7994 ROCA, JERICK EMANN SAGOMEZ
7995 ROCE, JENNY CANDIDO
7996 ROCERO, LEIZEL ROMERO
7997 ROCERO, RITCHIEL MACALALAD
7998 ROCES, LLYANN ROSE PALIZA
7999 ROCHA, JOSIEL MENDARO
8000 ROCHA, LECYL CARABIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 162 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 ROCHE, ROKSET DAWIS
8002 ROCILLO, MARVIN NOVICIO
8003 ROCINTO, ELLO JEAN SANDATA
8004 RODA, ELLAINE ENGUIO
8005 RODEL, JOANNA MARI MENDOZA
8006 RODELAS, DICELLE MAY SIMON
8007 RODILLA, ARLENE DELIGERO
8008 RODILLA, SUSAN SUAREZ
8009 RODRIGUEZ, AARON JOHN MONTON
8010 RODRIGUEZ, AIKO GENDRANO
8011 RODRIGUEZ, ANDY VEGA
8012 RODRIGUEZ, BABY JANE NOCHE
8013 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE CASALLA
8014 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE CRISOSTOMO
8015 RODRIGUEZ, CJ BOY SALAMANQUE
8016 RODRIGUEZ, CRISPIN BELMONTE
8017 RODRIGUEZ, DESIREE MONTEROSO
8018 RODRIGUEZ, ELLEN CAULA
8019 RODRIGUEZ, EMILYN DE LA CRUZ
8020 RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO AGUINALDO
8021 RODRIGUEZ, JENILY TOGLE
8022 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ALLEN ARRIOLA
8023 RODRIGUEZ, JOREN LUSUNG
8024 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE MERCADO
8025 RODRIGUEZ, LAIZA SHEIN DE SAGUN
8026 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS CAROLINO
8027 RODRIGUEZ, MARJORIE PELEY
8028 RODRIGUEZ, MELODY VILLANUEVA
8029 RODRIGUEZ, NELMA PERIDA
8030 RODRIGUEZ, RAZZEL SID
8031 RODRIGUEZ, RIZIELLE MANLONGAT
8032 RODRIGUEZA, JOHN IMPERIAL
8033 RODRIGUEZA, KAYCE MEDIAVILLO
8034 ROGA, J CRISTOBAL
8035 ROILO, LUTTER SARATAN
8036 ROJAS, ANNE MARIE TAKIANG
8037 ROJAS, JERY-JOY SALIENTE
8038 ROJAS, RICHMOND CAPALUNGAN
8039 ROJO, AILYN MONTILLA
8040 ROJO, AIRYN RAMILLETE
8041 ROJO, ANGELA GRACE BLANCO
8042 ROJO, FLORDELISA SAGRADO
8043 ROJO, JUNALEE TIZON
8044 ROL, ANGEL HANNAH ROGUEL
8045 ROLDAN, DEXTER MINGUILLAN
8046 ROLDAN, JCY JAMES MANDANAS
8047 ROLLE, CARMINA ARQUERO
8048 ROLLENAS, JONA BAGUINBIN
8049 ROLLENAS, REY MORSUA
8050 ROLLO, RIZZIE MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 163 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 ROMA, GILBERT ESTACOHA
8052 ROMAGOS, MARIAN RICA MENDOZA
8053 ROMANO, ARIS JIMENEZ
8054 ROMANO, LOUIE PAGAYON
8055 ROMANTICO, PATRICK ARNISTO
8056 ROMAQUIN, EMMANUEL ISAGRE
8057 ROMEN, JOHARA COSTA
8058 ROMERO, CHARYL JANE MARIZ CATAPANG
8059 ROMERO, KAYCE ORBINA
8060 ROMERO, LEONNY GUINTO
8061 ROMERO, MARY JEAN ABELLANA
8062 ROMERO, MICHELLE TAN
8063 ROMERO, PREAL PATROCENIO
8064 ROMION, CARLO ROJAS
8065 ROMULO, ADFREL BARAQUIEL
8066 ROMULO, JOY PASCUA
8067 ROMULO, VICTORIA KEITH BUITIZON
8068 RONCALES, ROBINA TAGALOG
8069 RONCALI, AMIE MIRAPLES
8070 RONCESVALLES, JHOANNA REBANCOS
8071 RONDAIN, MA ROXANNE JOVELYN BANAS
8072 RONDILLA, GLENDA ASINGUA
8073 RONGALERIOS, LORESA LITERAL
8074 RONQUILLO, MARA PARZUELO
8075 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY SEBUC
8076 RONQUILLO, MELODY TERADO
8077 RONQUILLO, NIKKI BALBASTRO
8078 RONQUILLO, VIDA BAINTIN
8079 ROQUE, LOURDES BORNALES
8080 ROQUE, MARY JANE DEL MUNDO
8081 ROQUE, REYLL ANN DELA FUENTE
8082 ROQUE, SIONY MARANGE
8083 ROQUERO, EVITA FLORESCA
8084 ROSADA, JE ROSE BENDOL
8085 ROSAL, CHONA LAGMAY
8086 ROSAL, CHRISTIAN JULIANDA
8087 ROSAL, GLORY GRACE ALGARME
8088 ROSAL, MYSTY MIKKAELLA RODRIGUEZ
8089 ROSALES, AILENE PLEGINO
8090 ROSALES, ALPHA MAY HERBUELA
8091 ROSALES, ANGELICA UBALDO
8092 ROSALES, CHERRYNETH LUMAHAN
8093 ROSALES, DANILO JR FLORES
8094 ROSALES, GENESIS MOJADO
8095 ROSALES, JOFIE MAY DEMOCRITO
8096 ROSALES, MARY JANE PREDA
8097 ROSALES, MICHELLE REBALLOS
8098 ROSALES, RINA MONTUANO
8099 ROSALES, RODELYN VENTURA
8100 ROSALES, ROSELYN CABANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 164 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 ROSALES, SHERYL GRACE PABELLANO
8102 ROSALES, XAVIER PURGATORIO
8103 ROSALINA, EVA MAE LANTACO
8104 ROSALINA, MARIVIC LANTACO
8105 ROSALLOS, FREDESVINIA ANGELES
8106 ROSANES, PRINCESS BHEA RODRIGUEZ
8107 ROSANO, ALEXIS JANE ZAPANTA
8108 ROSANO, JAN MARK MACAISIP
8109 ROSARIO, CHRIS-ANN LOPEZ
8110 ROSAS, EMILY PAGACPAC
8111 ROSAS, FILOTEO GASTADOR
8112 ROSAS, IVY DAFFODEL MACALIPAY
8113 ROSAS, JOMAR
8114 ROSAS, NERISSA LEJANO
8115 ROSATASE, HERMIE GRACE OMAÑA
8116 ROSAURO, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
8117 ROSCALES, RALPH PERJES
8118 ROSE, ROXANNIE
8119 ROSEL, GENECIL ALAYON
8120 ROSEL, IRENE ABELLA
8121 ROSEL, JONILO MOLLENO
8122 ROSEL, MANILYN UDTOHAN
8123 ROSELL, GENEVIEVE BERTULFO
8124 ROSELL, MARIA ISABEL CAPUTE
8125 ROSENAS, LIZA PALACA
8126 ROSERO, ARLEDELLE REBAYA
8127 ROSERO, WILLIAN ALVIAR
8128 ROSILLO, NORIE JEAN PANOS
8129 ROTAIRO, RONIE LIBANAN
8130 ROTONI, NIÑA RICCA MARCOS
8131 ROXAS, GLADYS LOYAO
8132 ROXAS, JISU NIEL CURAN
8133 ROXAS, PATRICK LEONARD PABILLANO
8134 ROY, REDAN ALBADOR
8135 ROYALES, MANILYN MACALALAD
8136 ROYERAS, MARY ROSE LAURELES
8137 ROYO, ANALUZ ERASMO
8138 ROYO, GRACE SESE
8139 ROYO, MARIMAR SABILE
8140 RUALES, QUEENIE ROSE BAQUILLER
8141 RUAMAR, LIEZL SOYME
8142 RUATORES, JESSICA LARITA
8143 RUAZOL, JUDY ANN ANSAY
8144 RUAZOL, MARY GRACE TONITO
8145 RUAZOL, SOJAVIBES ANSAY
8146 RUBA, CLAIRE ANN LARANIO
8147 RUBA, JOSEPHINE GAREN
8148 RUBAS, MAFEL ROSE TEVES
8149 RUBI, HAZEL JANE DOMINGUEZ
8150 RUBIA, DEARRIJEN FAJARDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 165 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 RUBIO, LORLIE JANE DIOTAY
8152 RUBIO, MARIEL SOBERANO
8153 RUBION, ANNA MAE BAYRON
8154 RUBLICA, RHEIN JOHN DELUMEN
8155 RUDE, JENNIE ROSE SUMANTING
8156 RUEDA, JOHN LEVY LIWAG
8157 RUELO, MARY ANN DINGLASA
8158 RUFINO, JAYSON BALAGON
8159 RUFO, MAYLENE CABARLE
8160 RUGUIAN, FERNANDO II APIG
8161 RUINATA, MELBA DOMINGO
8162 RUIZ, ANDY BON DAPILOS
8163 RUIZ, ELVIE GERONGCO
8164 RUIZ, GECILLE DUMANDOS
8165 RUIZ, RIZZA LIRIO
8166 RUIZ, SHIELA MAE BERGONIA
8167 RULE, LAARNIE MAY PUNO
8168 RULLAN, RIDZKHAN ILLAN
8169 RUPA, MA. CHRISTYFANIE MANZANO
8170 RUPENTA, LOVELY JOY LANGRIO
8171 RUSTE, MA. GENKIE FORMANES
8172 RUSTRIA, GIL PARCO
8173 RUSTRIA, MARY-ANN CONTRERAS
8174 RUTAO, SHYNE SARABIA
8175 RUTAQUIO, ROSALIE TROPICALES

EXAM COVERAGE

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Also, specialized subjects were covered in the licensure examinations for the field of specialization in English, Biological Sciences, Filipino, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Values Education, MAPEH, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Agriculture and Fishery Arts, and Technology and Livelihood Education.

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

LET Exam Result October 2022 – RELEASE DATE

LET EXAM RESULT OCTOBER 2022 — Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) is set to release the LET Exam Result October 2022...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results