Thursday, August 11, 2022

LET RESULTS 2022 — Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 SECONDARY PASSERS (J-L)

Must Read

This is the LET Results June 2022 J-L List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET RESULTS 2022 — This is the Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 J-L list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the fourth batch of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on June 26, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

LET Results June 2022 SECONDARY (J-L) PASSERS

PRC Board of Professional Teachers Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 90 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4404 JAAFAR, SANTANINA ALIAGGA
4405 JABAGAT, JULIUS EMA
4406 JABAL, ERICA ESPIRITU
4407 JABALDE, MARGARETTE DAÑO
4408 JABIAN, RODELYN BAUTISTA
4409 JABIDI, ERSADA SUAIB
4410 JABINIAO, MAUREEN OLINAN
4411 JABOLIN, CHARLYN MABANAN
4412 JABONILLO, ALYN GONZAGA
4413 JABONITE, ANNA GALAGATE
4414 JACABA, RYAN ENATE
4415 JACALAN, JOVIE SUMICAD
4416 JACINTO, GENARO CUBACUB
4417 JACINTO, JACKLYN STA ANA
4418 JACINTO, MA JESUSA EUNICE
4419 JACINTO, ROSALIE BOCALAN
4420 JACINTO, ROSALIE TINDAAN
4421 JACKARIA, TUNNIZA AMILASAN
4422 JACOB, REMEGIA CERVANTES
4423 JACOBE, JUVY LINTAO
4424 JACOBO, ELOISA FE GALLARDO
4425 JACOSALEM, JOHNREY BUCAS
4426 JADE, MARIE ROSE MERCADO
4427 JADOL, GLENDA CARCEDO
4428 JAEL, APRIL LEENE PABIO
4429 JAGDON, JOSEPH ROSAS
4430 JAGMIS, JOHN ALBERT CERVANTES
4431 JAICTIN, JERALD AVENIDO
4432 JAINAR, LEAH MAY CEDEÑO
4433 JAIYARI, SIRMAN MUKARRAM
4434 JAKOSALEM, HEIDI TAMPARONG
4435 JALALON, IRA JANE TORRE
4436 JALAO, MODEZA BEJERANO
4437 JALAPAN, JOMILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
4438 JALIPA, MARY ROSE JANABAN
4439 JALMAANI, AINON JARIA FALCATAN
4440 JAMAIL, DIANA AMIN
4441 JAMCO, FORTUNE PACETE
4442 JAMIL, AL-GHABID LANDASAN
4443 JAMILLA, CRISVY LORRAINE BAGASINA
4444 JAMILLO, CHENEE UMAHAG
4445 JAMISOLA, CYNTHIA CANIEZO
4446 JAMMANG, RYAAN AUD
4447 JAMO, MIRASOL DE LEON
4448 JAMON, JEFFREY ARMAS
4449 JAMONER, LAILAH FEL GERONGCO
4450 JANABAN, JUDITH GUINOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 91 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 JANANG, HUDA MANNANG
4452 JANANI, MHAHER ARABI
4453 JANOLINO, MICHAEL AGAGARING
4454 JANSON, DARWISA IDJIRAIE
4455 JAPAY, IONE PEÑA
4456 JAPAY, MARIA VANETTE OPEÑA
4457 JAPAY, RECMAR ANTIGO
4458 JAPIN, MARIELA MALLOSA
4459 JARABECE, ROSALIE COROLLO
4460 JARAVATA, ALVIN DAVE CATBAGAN
4461 JARDIEL, ERIKA JOY ESER JOSE
4462 JARDIN, JENEFER LATUBE
4463 JARIL, ELLA SALAZAR
4464 JARMIN, MARILYN IGANO
4465 JAROGON, GEMMA DE GABRIEL
4466 JASMIN, IRENE LABOC
4467 JATULAN, JOANNE MARIBBAY
4468 JAUHARI, RUFAIDA ABUNDOL
4469 JAVA, SAMANTHA GANEL ABALA
4470 JAVIER, CAMILLE JANE SANGALANG
4471 JAVIER, ELLA MAE VICENTE
4472 JAVIER, FEDERICO JR RETUTA
4473 JAVIER, GENESIS CABALLES
4474 JAVIER, HENRY BALTAZAR
4475 JAVIER, JOANALYN PERA
4476 JAVIER, KIER JUSSELL BEROIN
4477 JAVIER, LORNA DE LUNAS
4478 JAVIER, MA DOMINIQUE BALA
4479 JAVIER, MARION CATAPANG
4480 JAVIER, MARLON CABRERA
4481 JAVIER, MARYLOU MARIANO
4482 JAVIER, NORMITA RAMOS
4483 JAVIER, RINA JOY SABADO
4484 JAVIER, ZENY DELOS SANTOS
4485 JAVINES, EUGLENA LADIA
4486 JAVISON, FLORENCE MAE RAMIREZ
4487 JAWATI, MARY ROSE GURREA
4488 JAYCO, JAYSON DITAN
4489 JAYME, MARIE STEPHANIE PAJAGANAS
4490 JEMINO, MITZY RAÑOLA
4491 JENISAN, CLEAFORD ROVAN RELV TABACO
4492 JENOBIAGON, MAE JANE ROLLON
4493 JESALVA, ELLEN SALCEDO
4494 JESUSCO, EVAN
4495 JIMENEZ, CHINEY CATLINE PACLA
4496 JIMENEZ, DESSA
4497 JIMENEZ, EDWARD LAO
4498 JIMENEZ, EMANUELLE ABAD
4499 JIMENEZ, JENNY LIBREA
4500 JIMENEZ, JINEVA RESTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 92 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 JIMENEZ, KARLA KATRINA LAYSON
4502 JIMENEZ, MARY-CENDY MANGUBAT
4503 JIMENEZ, RENEIL RODRIGO
4504 JIMENIS, ANALYN TOMOLING
4505 JIMLAN, ALFADAR ARADI
4506 JIMLANI, ALLEXA VENENOSO
4507 JINSON, JENNY BARGASO
4508 JIPUS, KEESHIA MITE CALIHAT
4509 JOAQUIN, ECHRENELIA DANIE
4510 JOAQUIN, KRIZ “GAMBIT” SIERVO
4511 JOAQUIN, XYRAH TRISHIA PEARL VERDADERO
4512 JOCSON, EDUARD MONJARDIN
4513 JONGAY, JOAN CATAJUSAN
4514 JOPIA, ENARCISA BATO-ON
4515 JOPIA, JULIET LOZANO
4516 JOPIO, REINA DARA SAMARISTA
4517 JORE, CHERRY ROSE SALADAGA
4518 JORGE, MARICOR BONHAYAG
4519 JORQUIA, GEMALYN RAMIREZ
4520 JORQUIA, MARIA FLOR MONTEJO
4521 JOSE, ARISTEO TIBAN
4522 JOSE, EILLE VERA PERDIGAN
4523 JOSE, JULIENNE SHALIMAR DOCUYANAN
4524 JOSE, PRINCESS BENEMIE VIDAL
4525 JOSON, MARY JOY ECONG
4526 JOVEN, JAY DELA RAMA
4527 JOVEN, MARICEL TABUSAO
4528 JUACALLA, ROGHELYN SALUDES
4529 JUADINES, MONICA ANGELES
4530 JUALES, CHARLES EARWIN VILLARAM
4531 JUAN, CARMINA DELA CRUZ
4532 JUANDAY, PUTLIH BALLAS AMMANG
4533 JUANICH, MARJUN OMONGOS
4534 JUANITE, ARLENE CHERISH SANTOS
4535 JUAREZ, DANILO CORTEZ
4536 JUAREZ, EBETH MAY PONTEMAYOR
4537 JUAREZ, RENATO CANINO
4538 JUBAN, LOUIEN JAY SAJULGA
4539 JUDILLA, JONALYN PAJULAS
4540 JUGADO, RENOR DE LEON
4541 JUGAN, MICHELLE PALMA
4542 JUGAR, JERAMIE DE LA CALZADA
4543 JUGARAP, GENA CAJA
4544 JUHAILI, NIHADA BAWA
4545 JULAQUIT, RICHARD JR CASUGAY
4546 JULIANO, JETT ROME SANCHEZ
4547 JULIO, DESIREE RHYNE-MARIE OMIPING
4548 JULKARNAIN, SOLVIA JULA
4549 JULONGBAYAN, MICHELLE BURINAGA
4550 JUMADIL, RAHMAN MOHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 93 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 JUMALA, VIRHAMA AHMAD
4552 JUMALON, ANJELLY MAY MONLEON
4553 JUMALON, NICOLE ELLENE LEDAMA
4554 JUMALON, XERRIES KAYE ABRICA
4555 JUMAMIL, JONEMIE ARANZADO
4556 JUMAO-AS, ARLYN SOFIA
4557 JUMAO-AS, MARY JANE TULDA
4558 JUMAWAN, ANTHONY TANGUAMOS
4559 JUMAWAN, GRACE LUGO
4560 JUMAWAN, JESSA JOY GAMUEDA
4561 JUMSALI, MYRNAHIL HASIM
4562 JUNCO, FAITH HOPE AGUILAR
4563 JUNDARINO, MICHELLE CARIAGA
4564 JUNGCO, LOUIE ANDRO PEDREGOSA
4565 JUNIO, JERRICK GABANES
4566 JUNIO, MARIEL BUGTONG
4567 JUNIOR, AIMELYN ASSI
4568 JUNSAY, CLAUDINE JOYCE AGRABA
4569 JUNTADO, CESAR CALMA
4570 JURADO, RIZAL JUN AGEAS
4571 JURADO, ZIZIEL RIBLORA
4572 JUSAYAN, MA. ELISHA CAMILLE DEL MUNDO
4573 JUSTINIANO, JERVEE ZAMORAGA
4574 JUTARA, KENT JOSHEN SIGA
4575 KABAGANI, HANNA-BYE KUDLA
4576 KABE, DONNALYNE KUDARAT
4577 KADALEM, SAMID SELA
4578 KADATUAN, RAIZHA MANTLI
4579 KADATUAN, ZARINA KADIL
4580 KADOGUCHI, HIDEYAKI CAÑETE
4581 KADUSALE, ANRINA BAJARDO
4582 KADUSALE, JAMES HERVY FUENTES
4583 KAHARIAN, CHRYSSALYN AUSTRIA
4584 KAILING, JAMES FRITZ CRUZ
4585 KALABUD, MAJRIHA DAMMANG
4586 KALIM, JOHARIS EBUS
4587 KAMAL, MONTASER ZACARIA
4588 KAMIM, NORMINA MANA
4589 KAMINON, MOKTAR INOK
4590 KAMLIAN, DEBBIE JANE ABDULMONAP
4591 KAPUNAN, NURHANA ALAN
4592 KASAN, ABDULWAHAB MONAL
4593 KASHIM, JORDAN ERWIN
4594 KASI, AUBREY CULIAZO
4595 KASID, NORHATA LANGEBAN
4596 KASIM, AINA PATTA
4597 KASIM, ALIH JAMIRE
4598 KASIM, ALMIRA SOLAIMAN
4599 KASIM, ASSIMA TURADJI
4600 KAUP, SITTIE RAIZA DIMALIDSEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 94 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 KAWILIL, MAR-AISA EDRIS
4602 KELING, ANNA COCOY
4603 KEMPIS, JOSYL TOMILLUSO
4604 KHAN, MYRNA MALUPING
4605 KIDO, BAILANIE YUSOP
4606 KILAKIGA, JASON BULANDA
4607 KILAT, MARIS CRIS ABSIN
4608 KINDICA, EDEN SENAMIN
4609 KING, CYRILLE ASONG
4610 KINKITO, CARL TIONGCO
4611 KIRIT, ARGIE BALASABAS
4612 KISEO, CATHY JANE BUSGANO
4613 KULAN, LARRY BANDALAN
4614 KUNTAY, HASNA TALEMBO
4615 KUSAIN, ALIBAY LAGUIALAM
4616 LA VICTORIA, MARIA RICA GOMEZ
4617 LA-AB, ROSELYN MARTINEZ
4618 LAARIN, ZERHAN SIDDIK
4619 LAB-ONGEN, MARIANNE DANG-ALAN
4620 LABAGAO, DELILAH ARTILLERA
4621 LABAGO, ANADEL IMARGA
4622 LABAJO, VIOMAR CALDERON
4623 LABAJO, YUNICE ROBLICO
4624 LABANA, ROQUE LEGATUB
4625 LABANA, VANISSA NUÑEZ
4626 LABANG, REBECCA RAGOT
4627 LABANTINO, ZSANIKA DINGLE
4628 LABARDA, MARIE JOY CONDE
4629 LABASTIDA, SHEILA MAGLENTE
4630 LABAY, ELLEN JOYCE LABRADOR
4631 LABIAGA, EDGARDO JR CALING
4632 LABIOS, ISAIAH RENZO MIRANDA
4633 LABITAN, APRIL JOY BETITA
4634 LABORDO, JAMESLYN MAYOL
4635 LABRADOR, CHARLOT JEAN MAATA
4636 LABRADOR, CHERRY JANE BALILI
4637 LABRADOR, EMMALYN PROSPERO
4638 LABRADOR, ISIDRO JR CORPUZ
4639 LABRAGUE, ANNAMAE BACARRA
4640 LABRO, MARK LIDUARD BATUTO
4641 LABUTAP, JOY RELANO
4642 LACABA, SERGIUS JED RECEDE
4643 LACAMBRA, JUNY ENCOMIO
4644 LACANARIA, RAQUEL SERVANO
4645 LACANDAZO, MARGIE LANANTE
4646 LACANO, LARRY AGUILAR
4647 LACAP, ANGELICA SAYAT
4648 LACAP, CAMHIL BILAR
4649 LACASA, CHRISTINE JOY LAPASANDA
4650 LACAY, MARK MARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 95 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 LACDAO, RACHELLE NAZARETH
4652 LACERNA, MARY JOYCE GELINE VERGARA
4653 LACHICA, CLARISSE TADINA
4654 LACHICA, VANESSA BALAORO
4655 LACIA, ROSAVILLA JARINA
4656 LACORTE, MARIZOL MOJICA
4657 LACORTE, MERNEL JOY CEZAR
4658 LACOSTE, WENIFREDO REVISTUAL
4659 LACSAMANA, ERICKA MAE WAQUIZ
4660 LACSAMANA, JOHN LESTER LAGRANA
4661 LACSENA, ANGELICA MORA
4662 LACSON, KIMBERLEY ANNE
4663 LACWASAN, MELANIE DIZON
4664 LADAO, KIMBERLY UMBAC
4665 LADEZA, JANE MARIE ROSALES
4666 LADEZA, MARY MAEVEN JUNI
4667 LADION, MARYGRACE PALITOC
4668 LADOT, LORAINE ABEGAIL DE GUZMAN
4669 LADRA, SIERYL PARPAN
4670 LADRILLO, JHONA MAY BINALLA
4671 LADSID, FARHANA KUSAIN
4672 LAGAPA, JENNALYN LACAP
4673 LAGAPA, WILNIE MACHADO
4674 LAGARE, ERVEN GAYAPA
4675 LAGARTO, JOYLYN LARDERA
4676 LAGARTO, SANRIE BOYLES
4677 LAGAS, AREEYA JANELLE COPER
4678 LAGASCA, CHRISTINE JOYCE JAMEN
4679 LAGASCA, DIETHER JOHN PASANO
4680 LAGAT, JARREL DOMINGO
4681 LAGAÑA, MILAFE JONA MUYCO
4682 LAGGUI, SHERWIN VINARAO
4683 LAGMAN, HANAH JOY BAPTISTA
4684 LAGMAN, MARICEL VINUYA
4685 LAGORRA, JONALYN PERMITES
4686 LAGROSA, ERCHEL JEAN MARCELINO
4687 LAGROSAS, GIEMARK HACHERO
4688 LAGUADOR, CHRISTIAN MEDEL AQUINO
4689 LAGUATAN, AILENE DELARIDA
4690 LAGUERTA, MONICA LIZA TALICURAN
4691 LAGUINDAB, NABIL BENASING
4692 LAGUMBAY, MIRIAM BALUARTE
4693 LAGUNAY, MELDRED ALPAS
4694 LAGUNDI, APRIL CASTILLO
4695 LAGUNDI, LERMA BALURIN
4696 LAGUNSAD, SHIELA FLOREZ
4697 LAGUNSAD, WENCY-VHEE FERNANDEZ
4698 LAIDA, CHARMAINE ESCULTOR
4699 LAISAC, MAUREEN LAGUITAN
4700 LAKIM, BAL MANDADIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 96 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 LALAG, RIZY PARATAN
4702 LALATA, JAIME REVOLDELA
4703 LALLO, RACHELLE ABIAR
4704 LALOG, RYAN CAZEL NARIO
4705 LALUCES, MARVIN GARCIA
4706 LALUSIN, JULIUS DE CASTRO
4707 LAMA, MARICRIS
4708 LAMAYO, MARY QUEEN RAMOS
4709 LAMBERT, TREMEINE CARILLA
4710 LAMBIQUIT, HILTONE MARK MELODI
4711 LAMEYRA, AUBREY PAULA AMBITA
4712 LAMIG, RYAN JAY CESARIO
4713 LAMINGGO, PAWI BAGAYAN
4714 LAMIS, NARCISO JR MAHILUM
4715 LAMSIN, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
4716 LAMSIS, MIA ANGELICA CHEONG
4717 LANANTE, JACQUILINE BERONES
4718 LANCESO, REMA HATE
4719 LANCIAN, CATHRENE IBAÑEZ
4720 LANDAYAN, MARISOL MARQUEZ
4721 LANDERO, DOMINGA HARRIET BOTAR
4722 LANDEZA, MELANIE CALUMPIANO
4723 LANDICHO, AMIEL COGASA
4724 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN MACAPUNO
4725 LANDICHO, JUVELLE DELA PEÑA
4726 LANDICHO, MHAY MAGSUMBOL
4727 LANDICHO, RENZ JULIUS GERONIMO
4728 LANDICHO, VANESSA ABAÑA
4729 LANDINGIN, RUBELYN DABUAN
4730 LANDIZA, ALINOHENES TIMTIM
4731 LANDOS, LORENA ANSERONG
4732 LANDOY, MARY JOYCE ABABA
4733 LANGCAMON, ROMNICK RICO
4734 LANGCOYAN, KEVIN CALVO
4735 LANGILAO, HAINIE MANGOTARA
4736 LANGITAN, CHERILYN GAITERA
4737 LANGUITA, JIMBOY BELENARIO
4738 LANTICAN, SAMUEL LYN GRACE FRANCISCO
4739 LANTING, FELY PRUDENTE
4740 LANTINGAN, LOVELY SUMARAY
4741 LANTO, MAE HYACINTH BAYAO
4742 LANUGAN, DESIREE JOY PAÑA
4743 LANUGAN, MARGEL PONCE
4744 LANUGAN, MYRA MALDO
4745 LANUZA, EDWARD MINGUITO
4746 LANUZA, RUBY MAGNANAO
4747 LANZADERAS, EMILY SAROMINES
4748 LANZON, JASON AGNA
4749 LAO, CHRISTINA OBUGA
4750 LAO, CHRISYL BOLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 97 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 LAO, JAYMEE VALENCIA
4752 LAORENO, REBECCA CALOT
4753 LAOTINGCO, MYLEN MANGADA
4754 LAPAD, SHELLO ALIVIO
4755 LAPASARAN, CARLO ALCALA
4756 LAPICEROS, MARICRIS LARGO
4757 LAPIDARIO, KHAMELE TURANG
4758 LAPING, GIL BAZARTE
4759 LAPINIG, DISON ANDAYA
4760 LAPISBORO, JHON DIAMOND FLORES
4761 LAPOSQUE, JENELITA PARLINGAYAN
4762 LAPUZ, ANNIZA BATAC
4763 LAPUZ, HARLENE ABUNGIN
4764 LAQUI, VERONICA LOUISE CASTILLO
4765 LAR, JAE ANN ABAJA
4766 LAR, JUDITH ABAJA
4767 LARA, CHERRY ROSE DE OCERA
4768 LARA, CHLOE VIVA
4769 LARA, RIVA TALBAN
4770 LARA, VEEJAY TEOXON
4771 LARA, VENUS RODRIGUEZ
4772 LARANANG, EVALINDA CANAPI
4773 LARANIO, DAILYN YTEM
4774 LARAYA, RIZZALYN VILLANUEVA
4775 LARAÑO, JEPHUNNEH TRICY BANIGA
4776 LARCE, LYSSEL BERNAL
4777 LAREZA, YOLANDA CASTILLO
4778 LARGADO, DAINA LUZ PABLEO
4779 LARGO, ANA VICTORIA GARCIA
4780 LARGONIO, JONA GALOSO
4781 LARIESTAN, ERLINDA OGAYA
4782 LARINO, SHAIRA MAE SARSONA
4783 LARIOQUE, NORMITA JUANZO
4784 LARIOSA, ANGELICA MEMES
4785 LARIOSA, LANIE LABAJO
4786 LAROA, JELLIE REFAMONTE
4787 LAROBIS, JASMIN MALON
4788 LAROSA, MAYETT SOLIDAD
4789 LAROT, VANESSA ROSE AYAWAN
4790 LAROTIN, NICOLE JOY PALACIO
4791 LASAK, KANDAO MANAP
4792 LASAP, ARMIN AREVALO
4793 LASAY, CAMILLE GRACE RODRIGO
4794 LASAY, MICHAEL SIM ANGELO SANTOS
4795 LASHERAS, JOEL DIGNO
4796 LASIB, RUBYMAY MOCA
4797 LASIC, NAIZA JAGONG
4798 LASTAM, AL-FADZWAN MANSUL
4799 LASTIMOSO, JHON JHON PROBITSADO
4800 LASTIMOSO, KAREN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 98 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 LASTRA, JESSA VESTIL
4802 LAT, LENY ATIENZA
4803 LATAG, RONNEL MERCADO
4804 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN MAGRACIA
4805 LATIADA, JAN EMERSON MONTECLAR
4806 LATIP, SITTIE SAFRA MAYOGANDANG
4807 LAUDIT, DANIEL MARTIN
4808 LAUGLAUG, CHARISH MECA MELGAR
4809 LAURE, EDEN LACAY
4810 LAURE, EMELYN BALICUDCUD
4811 LAUREANO, JOHN WILMER FRANCISCO
4812 LAUREANO, SHERYLYN VERGARA
4813 LAUREL, MARIE ANJELLIE CLAVERIA
4814 LAURENIO, REAMIE SETENTA
4815 LAURENTE, AIKIN IWAMOTO
4816 LAURENTE, JESSICA BARTIQUIN
4817 LAURENTE, SHARA MAY LAWAS
4818 LAURIAGA, MELOJENN PUBLICO
4819 LAURITO, STEPHANIE JANE TERO
4820 LAURON, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
4821 LAURON, RAMEL MARK CONDINO
4822 LAUSE, RONALYN BALIBALITA
4823 LAVADOR, DALLY DERECHO
4824 LAVADOR, HAYACINTH BATOON
4825 LAVALLE, WILYN CARISMA
4826 LAVESAREZ, MENELIO JR PONES
4827 LAVIN, JOEL JR CEQUEÑA
4828 LAVISTE, GENE MIE BOREMBAO
4829 LAVIÑA, AMOR BAUTRO
4830 LAVIÑA, JAZREL ANN EMPRESO
4831 LAVIÑA, MANUEL JR HERNANDEZ
4832 LAWA, BAIMASLA MOKAMAD
4833 LAWANA, ANNIE PALISTA
4834 LAWIS, CHRISTIA MAE PEDERI
4835 LAYABAN, ERWIN LUNA
4836 LAYAG, MELJOHN LACERNA
4837 LAYAGUE, LORRAINE
4838 LAYAOG, MARIEL JUMOLA
4839 LAYCO, DAISY ORDOÑO
4840 LAYCO, LICEL GONZA
4841 LAYOLA, LOUELA PARREÑO
4842 LAYRON, KIM VIRGEL LACERNA
4843 LAZAGA, CLAIRE MAGBANUA
4844 LAZAGA, LOVELY SUMINGIT
4845 LAZARO, RANDY BARANDA
4846 LAZARTE, BRIGETTE JOY EBRADO
4847 LAZARTE, DEHCERY TUBIL
4848 LAZARTE, MA. LOUISE NICOLE ADRANEDA
4849 LAZARTE, MICHELLE OROGO
4850 LAZO, CIELINA FATIMA HINAMPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 99 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 LEABRES, CHRISTIAN LITONG
4852 LEAL, LOREN ALBERTO
4853 LEBRILLA, ROSEMILYN DUMALAN
4854 LECHUGA, REALYN NERVAL
4855 LEDDA, JOY DELA CALZADA
4856 LEDESMA, ROSANA MANALANG
4857 LEDESMA, SARAH ATIENZA
4858 LEGADOS, JONIE BOY ELIORANGO
4859 LEGAL, PHEBBE JANE APLACADOR
4860 LEGASPI, ARMAN RIAN BALONCIO
4861 LEGASPI, EMYROSE DE HITTA
4862 LEGASPI, MARCELINA MARINAS
4863 LEGASPI, MARIAH ALLYSON DE LEON
4864 LEGASPI, MYLENE VELASCO
4865 LEGASPI, RAE-ANN PHILLINE GABRIEL
4866 LEGASTE, CHARLENE MAY ESTILO
4867 LEGION, AUBREY RODELAS
4868 LEGION, REGGEL DIAZ
4869 LEGISTA, REX JR MONTIMAN
4870 LENGWA, FEBIE LIZA LACABEN
4871 LENIJAN, JONALYN MONTALVO
4872 LENTIJAS, IVY ROSE PAGUNSAN
4873 LEODONES, KATHLEEN MAY ALAMARES
4874 LEOGO, ERVIN RALPH RIVERA
4875 LEONAR, MELVIN PUROL
4876 LEONARDO, MAYUMI AVILA
4877 LEONERO, JIPHNIMAE CONSUMO
4878 LEONGSON, MIKEE
4879 LEORIN, ELAINE LEGASPI
4880 LEPALAM, MARAIDA TENORIO
4881 LEPAOPAO, RHONA MINAO
4882 LEPARTO, DEMAE JANE REQUILLO
4883 LEPITEN, JAYSON FRANZ AGUILAR
4884 LEQUIN, KELVIN IKE MATUGAS
4885 LEQUIN, RONALD MANCAO
4886 LERIO, MARICEL LAZARTE
4887 LERIOS, MARY CHRISTINE CENITA
4888 LESULA, JULIE AN JUVIDA
4889 LETADA, MARK ARCEL YOINGCO
4890 LETANA, NORIEL JAMES BEA
4891 LEUNG, JAYBE AMPOAN
4892 LEVARDO, DHONNA ROM
4893 LEVISTE, RONALD JAMILLA
4894 LEYNES, JOANNA CASTILLO
4895 LEYOLA, JUSTINE DE MESA
4896 LEYSON, JHOAN DALAHAY
4897 LEYVA, ROWELL GARATON
4898 LIAO, MA. BERNADETTE MANITO
4899 LIAWAO, CASANA CAWI
4900 LIBANAN, RICARDO DANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 100 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 LIBANTE, ANA LOU BAURA
4902 LIBAO, REINALYN BULA
4903 LIBAS, SEM OLMO
4904 LIBAY, JESSABEL PASTRANA
4905 LIBIT, JAMAICA AMAT
4906 LIBRADILLA, KENTH JASPER BIRAO
4907 LIBRADO, LYSIAN JEAN ROXAS
4908 LIBRANDO, HENGST BUENACOSA
4909 LIBRE, MELARD BANQUIL
4910 LIBRORANIA, ARAM SALVA
4911 LIBUNA, RODEL CABRILLOS
4912 LICANDA, VANESSA CALAMPIANO
4913 LICUP, JEANNIE VHABE DRIO
4914 LIGALIG, ROELITO TAMPUS
4915 LIGAMZON, SHIELA MARIE SINFUEGO
4916 LIGASAN, JOYLANE BADUDAO
4917 LIGSA, MARY ANTONETTE AMISTAD
4918 LIHAYLIHAY, CINDY MANAYON
4919 LIM, ALYSSA CAMILLE PINGA
4920 LIM, BEVERLY CABILLO
4921 LIM, CHRISTINE JOY ESCAMILLAS
4922 LIM, GLENEDIE SUMALINOG
4923 LIM, SUNSHINE ABILONG
4924 LIMANSAG, CHRISLYR CALIMPON
4925 LIMBAGA, MAYLYN SAULONG
4926 LIMBO, KANE DANIEL MERZA
4927 LIMBUDAN, JUVIMAE JIV PANAY
4928 LIMEN, BERNADETH SENINA
4929 LIMOICO, JOHN LEMUEL FAGARA
4930 LIMPANGOG, REYNER COMEDERO
4931 LIMPIADO, CHERRY GUARIN
4932 LIMPIN, HANARUTH GACUTAN
4933 LIMPIN, NIKKA DE OCAMPO
4934 LIMPIO, RIZALLYN LABAJO
4935 LINAO, LELITA BANSILAN
4936 LINAO, ROMEO SOROÑO
4937 LINATOC, BERLYN PUSAG
4938 LINDAYAO, CLAIRE DESIRIE SAMRA
4939 LINDERO, MARJORIE CALINDONG
4940 LINDUNGAN, EMELENE TACDA
4941 LINEZO, AIRISH SISIT
4942 LINGAO, BABY ELOISA REONDANGA
4943 LINGAPAN, MARIANIE MAGBASA
4944 LINGBANAN, ANGEL LOZANO
4945 LINGGAS, CHEKY SOLMAYOR
4946 LINTOGONAN, GEE-AR OKAY
4947 LIPARDO, EMYLORD GABUYA
4948 LIPATA, KATHERINE DONGCA
4949 LIPATA, MICHAELA JHYZZEL DIOLAS
4950 LIPNICA, JOHN DAVID OSMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 101 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 LIPORADA, JESSAMINE ALAO
4952 LIRAG, MARIEL MANALO
4953 LIRASAN, RIONA MAE RULIDA
4954 LISING, RUBY ANN SAGUN
4955 LISONDRA, DEILYN ANIÑON
4956 LISWEG, KAYLA LIKED
4957 LITANA, SWEET BABY JANE ASIS
4958 LITONG, BERNARD DEL CASTILLO
4959 LIWAG, ANGELO PEREZ
4960 LIWANAG, CHAIRA DE GUIA
4961 LIWANAG, EDEN MAE ALTEZ
4962 LIWANAG, GLORIA REYES
4963 LIWANAG, JERRYCO ABUEL
4964 LIWANAG, MARIVIC MORAL
4965 LIWANAG, RONNIEL DIZON
4966 LIZ, JEAR SEGAFU
4967 LLAGAS, DARYL CORONA
4968 LLAGAS, JESSIELYN CANDELARIO
4969 LLAGAS, RAY-AN-WENDELL LINONG
4970 LLAGOSO, ARNEL TEK-ING
4971 LLAGUNO, ANGELIKA MEDIAVILLO
4972 LLAGUNO, JOMEL MAGDAMIT
4973 LLAMADO, MYLYN MILLENA
4974 LLAMES, LARA MELODY OLINAN
4975 LLAMOS, EDMAR CIMAFRANCA
4976 LLANERA, APRIL ANN
4977 LLANES, DENNIS GUMARIT
4978 LLANES, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
4979 LLANETA, CARLOTA
4980 LLANETA, RALFH REISTER TAYCO
4981 LLANOS, JESSICA MAE HERMIA
4982 LLANTOS, CHELSEA PARRONE
4983 LLANZANA, ANAMAE PACHO
4984 LLARENAS, GERIELEN JOWAN VILLANUEVA
4985 LLAUDERES, JOED BRYMON POBLETE
4986 LLEGUE, MARIEL GOYALA
4987 LLENARES, RINA BANTOG
4988 LLENO, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
4989 LLIDO, ARVIE JOY ABAO
4990 LLONA, HIACYNT PEREZ
4991 LLORCA, EDUARD THERESA VALDEZ
4992 LLORCA, MARVIN GOIVANNE PACAMALAN
4993 LLORENTE, ALBERT
4994 LLORENTE, HEZLEE BLESS ROLDAN
4995 LLORENTE, JEAN MEDEL
4996 LLORENTE, ZENNETH EPIFANIO
4997 LLORICO, JEZZA MAE LIBRE
4998 LLOSAS, RHALYN BORCELIS
4999 LLOVERAS, REANN BEJAGON
5000 LOBATON, MA. NIÑA CONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 102 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 LOBENA, MARISOL IGDALINO
5002 LOBO, ANA LIZA MUYCO
5003 LOBOS, SHERYL CUANICO
5004 LOBRIGO, JINKY MEDIC
5005 LOBRIGO, NESTOR JR GALVEZ
5006 LODANGCO, CHRISTOPHER TAPIA
5007 LOGATIMAN, SHEENA MAY BERONILLA
5008 LOGENIO, JOAN MAE OLIVAREZ
5009 LOGENIO, MICHELLE SIAZON
5010 LOGRONIO, CHERRY LOU AVILA
5011 LOGRONIO, JUDE ANDREW ARELLANO
5012 LOGRONIO, LOVELY HERMOSO
5013 LOGROÑO, VENNA ROSS ESBRA
5014 LOLO, NOEL PAREJA
5015 LOLONG, HAIDEE MAE GUILLEN
5016 LOM-OC, HONEY ROSE BESTORILLO
5017 LOMANGAYA, LANI RITO
5018 LOMBOY, AIRA RESULTAY
5019 LOMBOY, LORENA BARCELO
5020 LOMIBAO, CARLO MARK REBADAVIA
5021 LOMOLJO, CRIS LEE GOOC
5022 LOMOLJO, JAMES BACONGA
5023 LOMOMBANG, MARY JANE AGAN
5024 LOMPERO, JEANNETTE MANCILLA
5025 LOMTONG, MA. JEAN NEMOTEO
5026 LONCERAS, ELIZABETH DEGESICA
5027 LONGAKIT, VANESSA JAYME
5028 LONGAN, NOEMI RUTH PAYACDA
5029 LONGARES, LIZEL ROLDAN
5030 LONTAYAO, MYRA VILLAR
5031 LONTOC, CRISDEL BALASBAS
5032 LONTOC, LOUISE DANA BERNALES
5033 LONTOC, MAE PRINCESS LONTOK
5034 LONTOC, SHARMAINE REYES
5035 LOON, DANESSA LYN ROSENDO
5036 LOPENA, LAWRENCE MACADAT
5037 LOPENARIO, HARLENE ABAYON
5038 LOPEZ, ALVIN MACANAS
5039 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE AMOLAT
5040 LOPEZ, CLYDE DREXLER ARENDAIN
5041 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ONDE
5042 LOPEZ, IRENE BELMONTE
5043 LOPEZ, JAYSON ARGELLON
5044 LOPEZ, JELAINE ZAMUDIO
5045 LOPEZ, JENNEVIE LOZADA
5046 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN CACHO
5047 LOPEZ, KRISTINA ATONG
5048 LOPEZ, LARA LEE MUÑEZ
5049 LOPEZ, MA. MERCEDES PEREZ
5050 LOPEZ, MARY RHOTSIE EBARLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 103 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 LOPEZ, MAYETH DAGA-AS
5052 LOPEZ, PRIMO JR NAVAL
5053 LOPEZ, ROBINSON DIZON
5054 LOPEZ, SHIELA MARY MANIPON
5055 LOPEZ, XINDY URSAIZ
5056 LOPUZ, DESIREE ANOOS
5057 LOQUERO, JEAN PEÑERO
5058 LOQUILLANO, ROWEN JAY
5059 LORBES, KENNECHIE ISOY
5060 LORCA, LEIZEL OFLAS
5061 LORELLA, JESSA RECTO
5062 LORENO, CRISTEL JOY
5063 LORENO, MARICEL LIGUTAN
5064 LORENZO, GABRIEL JOSEPH BULALACAO
5065 LORENZO, JOYCE MONTES
5066 LORESTO, ARFEL TEODORO
5067 LORIA, ANGELICA ALIVOSO
5068 LORIA, MANOLO DELA CRUZ
5069 LORICA, CRISTINE JOY QUIÑONES
5070 LORICO, GRETCHEN DUEÑAS
5071 LORONA, MARIBEL ANN LUCHAVEZ
5072 LORZANO, JOY CORDEZ
5073 LOSETO, GERALDINE MARASIGAN
5074 LOTINO, ANALISA ASIADO
5075 LOVENARIO, MARY ROSE ANSANO
5076 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
5077 LOVENIA, APRIL OARDE
5078 LOVITOS, LEX GENER MACALINO
5079 LOVITOS, MARIA LUZ CANADA
5080 LOYOGOY, ANJANETTE SALAZAR
5081 LOYOLA, EMMALYN MARANAN
5082 LOYOLA, JANET DULFO
5083 LOZADA, GARRY BORBANO
5084 LOZADA, JOHN PAULO BLASQUILLO
5085 LOZANO, ANNALYN VASQUEZ
5086 LOZANO, IDA CLAIRE DAJAB
5087 LOZANO, JOAN DIÑO
5088 LOZANO, MARY JOY GUINANAS
5089 LOZANO, PRINCESS BALANAO
5090 LOZANO, SHIRALYN ANN ALCOVENDAS
5091 LOZARITA, GLAIZA GUMBOC
5092 LUBAO, IVY JOYCE MATA
5093 LUBERAS, EMELY UMBAJEN
5094 LUBIANO, GIA PAGATPAT
5095 LUBITAÑA, JESSA BAYRON
5096 LUBO, REYMARK TAHUM
5097 LUBON, NIÑA CATARAJA
5098 LUBREZA, JHON ROBERT ALATAN
5099 LUCA, JUVELYN GOC-ONG
5100 LUCAS, JOHN ERWIN DACULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 104 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 LUCASIA, CORAZON NERI
5102 LUCE, ENAE JANE PANALIGAN
5103 LUCE, JUANITO JR OLVEDA
5104 LUCENIO, JOJI BAYUNA
5105 LUCERIANO, MA. JESSA DAGUMAN
5106 LUCERO, GARRY MORALES
5107 LUCERO, JAZEN MAGSINO
5108 LUCERO, MARIA LEAH DANJA LAPITAN
5109 LUCES, JOSAFAT MIGUEL
5110 LUCHANA, ARIAN LLOYD CAYACAP
5111 LUCHAVEZ, AZIL NERFE
5112 LUCHAVEZ, CARMI FORMENTERA
5113 LUCHAVEZ, REYNA JEAN SOSTINO
5114 LUCINA, ARLYN DAYAG
5115 LUCINDO, CARLA APAT
5116 LUCINDO, JACKELYN LEONARDO
5117 LUCINIO, GERALD VERUNQUE
5118 LUCMAN, BOLAWAN MAROHOMSALIC
5119 LUCMAN, NOROLHUDAH SHARIEF
5120 LUCQUIAO, JAMILLE JANE SABIDURIA
5121 LUGAN, BEBERLY BLONTO
5122 LUGATOC, JIVIEL DINGLASAN
5123 LUIB, BABY ROCY SEGADOR
5124 LUJERO, ANGEL VERA ROSALEM
5125 LULAB, MARICAR JOVITA
5126 LULU, JENELYN OCAMPO
5127 LUMAAD, CARLITO JR BIAD
5128 LUMAAD, SAMMY PAGHASIAN
5129 LUMABE, FRANCIS HUSSEIN HERMOGENO
5130 LUMAGAN, SITTIE MAMACO
5131 LUMALANG, JOSHUA LUMABAY
5132 LUMANDAS, HAZEL LUMINARIO
5133 LUMANDAS, JERAHMEEL FAITH SUPAN
5134 LUMANTAS, RHOLLY PANONCIAL
5135 LUMAPAC, AILYN CARPE
5136 LUMBA, SHERLENE GARONG
5137 LUMBAY, MIZAEL MATUNOG
5138 LUMBOY, MARVINA BUGNAO
5139 LUMBRE, ABEGAIL FORNOLES
5140 LUMINOG, JUSYFA DUGA
5141 LUMO, CLAYFORD PANTILGONE
5142 LUMONGSOD, TERESITA LEPON
5143 LUMPINGAN, MOHAMED LABANON
5144 LUNA, CHERRIELYN SURITA
5145 LUNA, JANNEN MAE ALMARIO
5146 LUNA, JOHN MARTIN PASAMBA
5147 LUNA, MARIEL CABONILAS
5148 LUNA, PAULA MAY BULAWAN
5149 LUNA, RHIZA MAE LOPEZ
5150 LUNA, ROBBIE JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 105 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 LUNAR, JOUSA TORDECILLA
5152 LUNAS, NOVIE JOY LLAMADO
5153 LUNDAG, CAMILLE LARBIO
5154 LUPOS, JORGE CABASIG
5155 LUSPO, MELODY ASENTISTA
5156 LUSTRE, PREIFFER KAY DELATOR
5157 LUTERO, JOSE MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
5158 LUZA, RODNEY GALIMBAS
5159 LUZARES, EMMANUEL JR PULGARINAS
5160 LUZARRAGA, PAULINE RUTH CASTRO
5161 LUZON, CATHERINE SERIOSO

EXAM COVERAGE

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Also, specialized subjects were covered in the licensure examinations for the field of specialization in English, Biological Sciences, Filipino, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Values Education, MAPEH, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Agriculture and Fishery Arts, and Technology and Livelihood Education.

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

Philippine Tarsier Spotted for the First Time in Tacloban City

Philippine Tarsier First Sighting in Tacloban Philippine Tarsier - Researchers from the University of the Philippines Visayas Tacloban College (UPVTC)...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results