Friday, December 9, 2022

LET RESULTS 2022 — Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 SECONDARY PASSERS (S-U)

Must Read

This is the LET Results June 2022 S-U List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET RESULTS 2022 — This is the Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 S-U list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the fourth batch of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on June 26, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

LET Results June 2022 SECONDARY (S-U) PASSERS

PRC Board of Professional Teachers Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 165 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8176 SAAD, JOEL MARTIN
8177 SAAGUNDO, JANEL SARAGA
8178 SABADO, JOSELLA CHARMAIGNE ANNE MALECDAN
8179 SABAL, KAREN MAE CEJES
8180 SABALLE, JOVANIE PETEZA
8181 SABALLO, JUSTINE KARLO DAULAT
8182 SABALLO, MA. LYN VILLORENTE
8183 SABALZA, KIMBERLY LOBERIANO
8184 SABAN, SHELLY ANN LORENO
8185 SABANAL, GRACE JOY PONTILLANO
8186 SABANAL, LORIELYN SAYCON
8187 SABANAL, MA. CRISTINA SAMSON
8188 SABANAL, MARY CRIS ENTRINA
8189 SABANDAL, JHON MICHEAL SALARIO
8190 SABANDO, MA LORENA LAPATING
8191 SABANG, MA AIVEE DELA CRUZ
8192 SABARE, JOEMIELENE PESCADERA
8193 SABARIA, JONA MANZANERO
8194 SABATIN, FELMER BRAGAS
8195 SABAY, JELMOR BARRIENTOS
8196 SABAY, LYKA GOLEM
8197 SABE, MARY ROSE DE LARA
8198 SABEJON, SAMUEL DADULLA
8199 SABELLONA, RUBY DIAZ
8200 SABER, ANISAH PUNGGUDAGUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 166 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 SABEROLA, JOHN LLOYD RAMOS
8202 SABETE, KELLY GAITE
8203 SABIA, MA. TERESA BELORIA
8204 SABIAN, SARAH MAE BAYSIC
8205 SABIDO, IRENE ARCOS
8206 SABIDURIA, APRIL ROSE DAWAL
8207 SABILAO, REGIN POTOT
8208 SABINAY, JAY FRANCISCO
8209 SABINO, ELISA GIRAY
8210 SABOLO, CARMELA TALARON
8211 SABOLO, WILFRED AGUISANDA
8212 SABORNIDO, JUNRIE JUANES
8213 SABORNIDO, MARY JANE URSAL
8214 SABOTE, BERNADITH MILAGROSA
8215 SABRIDO, ALONA MALUYA
8216 SABRIDO, KRISHEA MAE TOÑACAO
8217 SABROSO, ROLANDO LAKAY
8218 SABUERO, JACINTA ABUYABOR
8219 SABUYA, MARY LOVE TRAJANO
8220 SACALAMITAO, CELSO TAPANG
8221 SACARE, MERLYNA LAYOSA
8222 SACAY, JISSA ALBURAN
8223 SACAYAN, ANJELE SEPOCADO
8224 SACDAL, BERNADITH GALANG
8225 SACDALAN, MARICEL LORENZO
8226 SACDALAN, TRISHA MAY PANALIGAN
8227 SACIS, GIREROSE ENCARNACION
8228 SACLOLO, MARY GRACE NASOL
8229 SACNAN, RIALOU ABELLON
8230 SACRISTAN, MARVIN MOLDON
8231 SACUEZA, REGINA BRIÑAS
8232 SADIASA, VALERIE ANIRAN
8233 SADICON, ROWENA REYES
8234 SADICON, WAYNE RICHARD HERNANDEZ
8235 SADIK, NORNISA PANIMBANG
8236 SADILI, LOVELYN SANTOC
8237 SADIM, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
8238 SADIO, MAE ANNE GAGARACRUZ
8239 SADIWA, DANIEL JALOTJOT
8240 SADORRA, HEDESSA CULLING
8241 SADUESTE, SANTY MENDOZA
8242 SAET, KREAMSON ROSE LANOT
8243 SAFLOR, MARCY DELA CUESTA
8244 SAGA, RICKY ARMILDEZ
8245 SAGABAN, SALLY ANNE MOLINO
8246 SAGAD, ANNE NICHOLE DELA VEGA
8247 SAGAL, CAMILLE KATE
8248 SAGALA, NOLI ESPADA
8249 SAGAN, MARY JOY GALAW
8250 SAGARIO, MARIA VANESSA GALLEPOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 167 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 SAGON, BENJAMIN ROMEL GILPO
8252 SAGUBAN, JOMAR BAJENTING
8253 SAGUBAY, JOBELYN BUALA
8254 SAGUIGUIT, GREGORY JOHN JAVIER
8255 SAGUILER, MEANN COLLANTES
8256 SAGUIN, RELFE BANUA
8257 SAGUN, MARY JEAN AREGLADO
8258 SAGUSARA, MICHELLE BALLESTEROS
8259 SAHAGUN, FRELLE RIVERA
8260 SAHALI, NURFAINA SAHADDI
8261 SAHIBOL, SHEILA MUKSAN
8262 SAHIBUDDIN, ISABELA LEE
8263 SAHID, ADZMIL JAAFAR NULKARIM
8264 SAHIJUAN, IRMA TAHIR
8265 SAHISA, FATIMA KHAIRAAN ARIRI
8266 SAID, BADRUDIN CALIM
8267 SAIDEN, SAMIER BAUMOL
8268 SAIDUL, ALJIMAR ISMUN
8269 SAING, MAE FATIMA PALEJARO
8270 SAIRUL, SAID-AMIN SALI
8271 SAJOL, ARIEL RECONES
8272 SAL, ARNEL PETEROS
8273 SALABSAB, GWEN ARCADIO
8274 SALADAIN, NUR-AISA JAMAANI
8275 SALADAS, ZORELYN VENTURA
8276 SALAHID, JHOANN BURGOS
8277 SALAHUDDIN, DERHANA ASAO
8278 SALAHUDDIN, RIDWAN AMAN
8279 SALAMANCA, IRISH DIANNE
8280 SALAMAT, GILLIAN KRISTINE LORENZO
8281 SALAMAT, MARY ANN
8282 SALAMERA, JHON JIEWILL DURON
8283 SALANATIN, REANN LORENZO
8284 SALANATIN, SHERAH RICA ADLAWAN
8285 SALANGUIT, PRINCESS NATASHA GARCIA
8286 SALAO, JOANNA SANTIAGO
8287 SALAPARE, SARAH MAE FIEDACAN
8288 SALAPUDDIN, NAZEERA SARAIL
8289 SALARDA, JEANESSA IMBOL
8290 SALARDE, LEILANI SENELLO
8291 SALAS, MISCHEL LACERNA
8292 SALAS, WILMER FLORES
8293 SALASA, SITTI SARA KALBIT
8294 SALASAIN, IRISH JAWALI
8295 SALATAN, KAREN GRACE NERI
8296 SALAVIA, MARY JANE MANGAHAS
8297 SALAY, ROSE JOY ASTRERA
8298 SALAYSAY, MARGEN MALINAO
8299 SALAYSAY, MARK BINGBONG DE GUZMAN
8300 SALAZA, GLYDEL SAGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 168 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 SALAZAR, AIREN TRIBUNALO
8302 SALAZAR, ANNALYN HAGUISAN
8303 SALAZAR, ARIA-CHRISTEEN FORIL
8304 SALAZAR, DANISA ANN ESTONINA
8305 SALAZAR, GIO ALEXIS ASI
8306 SALAZAR, JAYSON BABAGAY
8307 SALAZAR, JENNICA SEMAN
8308 SALAZAR, JESSA MAE TEK-ING
8309 SALAZAR, JESSICA ALFONSO
8310 SALAZAR, JHANSEN SARMIENTO
8311 SALAZAR, JOZZEL ANNE PALABRICA
8312 SALAZAR, LEONEL CATEG
8313 SALAZAR, LORENZO BRUCE
8314 SALAZAR, MEIYEN MANEJA
8315 SALAZAR, MICHELLE ANN SARIO
8316 SALAZAR, NELYN MAE SERBAN
8317 SALAZAR, SHIRLEY LONTOC
8318 SALCEDO, GERRY GARCELA
8319 SALCEDO, JESSRIELLE HOMDOS
8320 SALDAVIA, MIA VILLACUATRO
8321 SALDAÑA, SHIRLEY DEL ROSARIO
8322 SALDEVIA, ADRIAN DELFIN
8323 SALDON, MARIA JYKA CACANINDIN
8324 SALE, ANGELIKA ESGUERRA
8325 SALE, LEN MARIE CABANELA
8326 SALEM, HAPPY VISANEZ
8327 SALEM, HAZEL CABUGUAS
8328 SALEN, RACHELLE ANN ADRIANO
8329 SALENGGA, HANNA GRACE SOTOYA
8330 SALES, ESTRELLITA ENDERINA
8331 SALES, IVAN RUSSELL MARAÑO
8332 SALES, JENNIFER CONSORTE
8333 SALES, MANILYN VILLAJUAN
8334 SALES, SARAH JANE BONGON
8335 SALFAMONES, ANA VANESA RAMOS
8336 SALI, NURFAIDA FOO
8337 SALI, NURJANNA USMAN
8338 SALIDAGA, JULINA LAMBOJON
8339 SALIDO, MAY JAEN
8340 SALIGUMBA, CLARICE JEAN LAGARILE
8341 SALIK, JOEMARIE MADSANDALAN
8342 SALIK, NAIDA MAHMUD
8343 SALILAGUIA, SARAH BAYAN
8344 SALIM, NORMA KALING
8345 SALIMBAGA, ALMIRA RODELA
8346 SALINAS, DAVE RODEL NACILLA
8347 SALINAS, ELFREEN RAMOS
8348 SALINAS, PAULINE PERIGRINO
8349 SALINAS, REYNA JAPITANA
8350 SALINASAL, JOAHNNA GRACE LISBOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 169 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 SALINDA, CRISTINE MAE LALIANE OTE
8352 SALINDO, ROVIE AVENIDO
8353 SALITA, NOVEMIE MACASA
8354 SALLAO, KIEN APRILLE CALOSOR
8355 SALLAO, ROMEO JR NAGRAMPA
8356 SALLENTES, CELESTE NUGUIT
8357 SALON, GLADIES JOY DIDAL
8358 SALONGA, DIANE BANCORO
8359 SALONGA, GLEFFREY MENDOZA
8360 SALONGA, JAMILLE ROLDAN
8361 SALTA, KAREN TIEMPO
8362 SALTING, ELAINE MAY GARCIA
8363 SALUDAR, MA. JESSICA CARRASCAL
8364 SALUDAR, MA. NORESSA MAÑOSO
8365 SALUDARES, CHARRY COLANGGOY
8366 SALUPAN, JONALYN PETALINO
8367 SALUTEM, MELANIE SURETA
8368 SALUYA, ERICA MAE ALDE
8369 SALUYA, SHERILENE REYES
8370 SALVA, JENA BALLENTES
8371 SALVA, LIEZEL JOY CALIHAT
8372 SALVA, LIZA VICK JAICTIN
8373 SALVA, MARY GRACE UNTALAN
8374 SALVA, SHEROLIE PARTOSA
8375 SALVACION, MARY ANN SARITA
8376 SALVACION, MONALIZA YAP
8377 SALVACION, SUZETTE MAPINHAG
8378 SALVADOR, AIRA MARIE MARTINEZ
8379 SALVADOR, ANN MARIZ YAMBAO
8380 SALVADOR, DESERIE RAMOS
8381 SALVADOR, DEXTER VINCENT PAJARILLO
8382 SALVADOR, ERNA LAUNIO
8383 SALVADOR, JEDYSA BARING
8384 SALVADOR, JOY NATIVIDAD
8385 SALVADOR, ROSALY BANCE
8386 SALVADOR, VINCE BRIAN SOLIS
8387 SALVALOZA, RENALYN PASTOLERO
8388 SALVAME, LORIE ANN ANGLET
8389 SALVANERA, ELLEN SAN DIEGO
8390 SALVANIA, LOIS FRANCHETTE HARI
8391 SALVANIA, SALLY MAE ASEDILLO
8392 SALVANTE, RUTH ESTIPONA
8393 SALVATIERRA, KAREN MAY SAMONTE
8394 SALVAÑA, MERILYN LLOREN
8395 SALVIDOS, MARY JEAN CAPUNO
8396 SALVIEJO, ELLYN RONQUILLO
8397 SALVILLA, SHARON ROSE MOLINA
8398 SAMAD, KIMBERLY PARDILLA
8399 SAMAL, JESSA MAE GIL
8400 SAMANE, RYAN JHON CORDUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 170 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 SAMAR, JOSHUA LASTIMOSO
8402 SAMARANA, RONALYN ACADEMIA
8403 SAMARISTA, RIENA JOY BARRAMEDA
8404 SAMATRA, APRIL JOY HERNANDEZ
8405 SAMBAYAN, ALELIGENE CHRIS SANCHEZ
8406 SAMBO, MAIA LOLETTE RONCESVALLES
8407 SAMERA, RONA MAE
8408 SAMILLANO, IMARI CABALLERO
8409 SAMILLANO, MARIA TERESA TARTANA
8410 SAMILO, HANNAH FAITH CIOCO
8411 SAMLING, JENNICEL CARRILLO
8412 SAMONTE, FREDDIE MOSENDE
8413 SAMONTE, JASON ARCENAL
8414 SAMOYA, CLAVELLE PIENCENAVES
8415 SAMPAGA, MARLO MACALALAD
8416 SAMPANG, ARLENE MONTALBO
8417 SAMSON, ANNALIZA SANTOS
8418 SAMSON, ARLENE CANQUE
8419 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN JAY TUGA
8420 SAMSON, DAISY BRUA
8421 SAMSON, JAREENA MENESES
8422 SAMSON, JOSELOU MAGHANOY
8423 SAMSON, REYHANA ABDUL
8424 SAMSON, SHERYL PEREZ
8425 SAN ANDRES, MARY JOY COMPETENTE
8426 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOWYN SENA
8427 SAN DIEGO, DEO ARICHABAL
8428 SAN DIEGO, KELA JANE LORENZO
8429 SAN DIEGO, LEI LEAH DOCTOLERO
8430 SAN GABRIEL, AILA MARIE PANGILINAN
8431 SAN GABRIEL, MERCY VICTORIA LUCERO
8432 SAN GABRIEL, VINA BUTIAL
8433 SAN GREGORIO, ARLENE LOU CABARLOC
8434 SAN JOSE, AIZA PERION
8435 SAN JOSE, CEJAY REBAMONTAN
8436 SAN JOSE, ELLJAY DELA CRUZ
8437 SAN JOSE, KIM JOSHUA MARANAN
8438 SAN JOSE, MERLY RUCERO
8439 SAN JUAN, ABIGAEL ALBARICO
8440 SAN JUAN, ADAM FELICIANO
8441 SAN JUAN, EDGARDO JR ARJONA
8442 SAN JUAN, KYRA CANDELARIA
8443 SAN JUAN, MEDEN CORTIZANO
8444 SAN LUIS, CAMILLE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
8445 SAN MIGUEL, MERWIN GARCIA
8446 SAN NICOLAS, JOANNA ROSE PASCUAL
8447 SAN PEDRO, GADY QUERUBIN
8448 SAN PEDRO, JOEL DANAN
8449 SAN PEDRO, MARIA MELINDA ESPIRITU
8450 SANCHA, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 171 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 SANCHEZ, ANDREA JANINE FERNANDEZ
8452 SANCHEZ, DERICK MAGUATE
8453 SANCHEZ, EVA MIE PACIENTE
8454 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER SALCEDO
8455 SANCHEZ, KIMLEKEY BUENO
8456 SANCHEZ, LOVELY ANN CABOS
8457 SANCHEZ, LYKA QUEEN PINAROC
8458 SANCHEZ, RAY VEN ZAMORA
8459 SANCHEZ, RAYMART BRIONES
8460 SANCHEZ, RAZILL PADILLO
8461 SANCHEZ, RHOMNICK ENGCOT
8462 SANCHEZ, ROBERT HABALA
8463 SANCHEZ, SHANNA MARIE DULCE
8464 SANCHEZ, SHARINA SALAZAR
8465 SANCHEZ, SIONY DELACERNA
8466 SANCHEZ, ZOILO ALMAZAN
8467 SANCHO, GEMZAL FAITH CANOVES
8468 SANDAGA, LORELIE MONLEON
8469 SANDAY, GEMMA MAE MAMADRA
8470 SANDOVAL, ARA NIÑA ALCANTARA
8471 SANDOVAL, CHARLENE KAYE MIRANDA
8472 SANDOVAL, GREGORIO JR MERNILO
8473 SANDOVAL, LINDY MAE FAIGAO
8474 SANDOY, MERISHELLE OLARTE
8475 SANDRO, MELANIE BAJETA
8476 SANDUKAN, MORENA MUKA
8477 SANGALANG, APRIL JOY
8478 SANGALANG, JOEMARIE ANDES
8479 SANGALANG, LARRY LITAO
8480 SANGANGBAYAN, PRISLIE CASTILLANO
8481 SANGCAP, QUEENIE ZAFRA
8482 SANGKAL, ELALAINE PUREZA
8483 SANGKIGAY, ISMIRA UTTO
8484 SANGLAY, PRECIOUS KLIEN LACOSTE
8485 SANGRONES, RUFINA LANTORIA
8486 SANICO, MARY JEAN CABUROG
8487 SANIEL, ARTHONEL LEGURO
8488 SANIEL, KENNETH SAAVEDRA
8489 SANIP, NORHATA LUNGKAYA
8490 SANO, ANELYN SARCHES
8491 SANO, KRISTINE JOY ZARAGOZA
8492 SANOGAL, ALIZA MAY RESONABLE
8493 SANONG, JOHN PAUL MONLOY
8494 SANOPAO, NEÑIALYN MISSION
8495 SANORIA, SHAIRA KANE ARAGON
8496 SANSON, DONALYN CABAYACRUZ
8497 SANSON, KENNETH MACROHON
8498 SANTALES, ANNA LYN VERZOSA
8499 SANTAMENA, ERLINDA SENCIDA
8500 SANTANDER, STEPHANIE JOY NARAGDAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 172 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 SANTARIN, ELJEAN GONZAGA
8502 SANTE, JESSAMIE JABAGAT
8503 SANTE, REYCHELLE MAY ATILANO
8504 SANTERO, WELMA CAMRAL
8505 SANTIAGO, ALICIA MHEY GIMENO
8506 SANTIAGO, DONNA DELA CRUZ
8507 SANTIAGO, ELLA MAE SAKAY
8508 SANTIAGO, GABRIEL GEORGE SALINEL
8509 SANTIAGO, HONEYLYN MESA
8510 SANTIAGO, JANE ANDRES
8511 SANTIAGO, JEMAIMA DE LEON
8512 SANTIAGO, KATHERINE DOLATRE
8513 SANTIAGO, MA ELOISA ELBANO
8514 SANTIAGO, MARK IBAÑEZ
8515 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE IBAY
8516 SANTIAGO, SEANNA TAURO
8517 SANTIAGUEL, RAYNAND ROSARIO
8518 SANTIDAD, MARK ANTHONY PAR
8519 SANTILLAN, KIM DEBORAH ALVAREZ
8520 SANTILLAN, LOWELLA ESCARAN
8521 SANTOS, ALFREDO SILVA
8522 SANTOS, ALVIN CRUZ
8523 SANTOS, ANA ROSE REYES
8524 SANTOS, ANGELICA GARCIA
8525 SANTOS, ANGELICA PANGANIBAN
8526 SANTOS, ARNOLD ALEGRE
8527 SANTOS, BERNADETTE ESTALILLA
8528 SANTOS, BEVERLY RAMOS
8529 SANTOS, CARLA DONITA BALBALOZA
8530 SANTOS, EDUARD QUIAMBAO
8531 SANTOS, ELENITA VISUAL
8532 SANTOS, ELLA MAY CORPUS
8533 SANTOS, ERNEST MARK CRUZ
8534 SANTOS, EVANGELINE BORROMEO
8535 SANTOS, HANNA ALFARO
8536 SANTOS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
8537 SANTOS, JELIANE BARCIAL
8538 SANTOS, JHUDY ANNE SAMUELA
8539 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CIDRO
8540 SANTOS, JUDY ANN JALIT
8541 SANTOS, JULIET FABRO
8542 SANTOS, KIMBERLY ANNE PAYONGAYONG
8543 SANTOS, LESTER ESPELETA
8544 SANTOS, LOVELY ANN DANTES
8545 SANTOS, LYDELL PASAY
8546 SANTOS, MA. ARMIDA CAPIRAL
8547 SANTOS, MARCO TAGASA
8548 SANTOS, MARIELLE MIRANDA
8549 SANTOS, MARS DELA CRUZ
8550 SANTOS, MARY ANN PANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 173 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 SANTOS, MICHELLE ORALE
8552 SANTOS, MONICA PAULINO
8553 SANTOS, MYRNA MAGBOO
8554 SANTOS, NIEL PATRICK GUILALAS
8555 SANTOS, RACHEL LLAGAS
8556 SANTOS, RONALD ESPIRITU
8557 SANTOS, SANDINA YAP
8558 SANTOS, SANNIE MAGTIRA
8559 SANTOS, VENUS ENGANE
8560 SAPAAT, ANEZA ANJIE
8561 SAPAD, HOMEDY DIMA
8562 SAPALON, RETCHEN POTESTAS
8563 SAPANTA, GRETCHEN ESCUADRO
8564 SAPDIN, MARY JANE SAYNO
8565 SAPI-I, RAHSA MUSTAPA
8566 SAPICO, ERMIE DE SOTTO
8567 SAPO, JESSIE JHON MIRALPIS
8568 SAPYONG, MARIA MONICA CARACOT
8569 SAQUING, JAMEELLA AGUINALDO
8570 SAQUITA, ARNULFO MANOZON
8571 SARA, PRINCESS MAE RAZON
8572 SARABELLO, JESSE JANE LUMALIS
8573 SARABI, ADELFA RIZAL
8574 SARAD, CATHERINE GAVILENIO
8575 SARAD, LOVELENE FLORES
8576 SARAD, LOVELY JOY HERBOLARIO
8577 SARAIL, DAVE MAASUM
8578 SARAIL, KHAIZER MADJALI
8579 SARAIL, SURHUSIN BAGOLBOC
8580 SARAOS, ANNABELLE FLORES
8581 SARAOS, JESSA MAE TAGALOG
8582 SARARAÑA, ROMELA TRISTEZA
8583 SARAYAN, LANI MONSALES
8584 SARDEA, LAARNI ANTIOLA
8585 SARDIDO, MARYBLIZEL AXALAN
8586 SARDUAL, LEONA MAE EDEM
8587 SARGENTO, SALREM ALZAGA
8588 SARICAL, LANY SEMINIANO
8589 SARIGAYAO, GAFAR SHIEKALABE
8590 SARIL, MYLA HILADO
8591 SARILI, MEAH MANINGAT
8592 SARIO, GLENN REVILLA
8593 SARIO, MARY JANE LAKANDULA
8594 SARIO, ZILDJIAN LUMUYA
8595 SARION, NELSON JOHN COSTALES
8596 SARIP, ISNAMERA CALI
8597 SARIP, SARAMEN MINDO
8598 SARIP, SITTIEMARIAM TENEDERO
8599 SARIPADA, AMMANODIN ALAUYA
8600 SARIPADA, JANESSAH DIAMLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 174 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 SARMIENTO, ABIGAIL MIA QUINLOG
8602 SARMIENTO, CHERISH LOU AURE
8603 SARMIENTO, CLAIRE ALEJANDRO
8604 SARMIENTO, CLARIBEL JOY ESPIRITU
8605 SARMIENTO, ELAINE MONTEZA
8606 SARMIENTO, FRANCHESCA BEA GATMAITAN
8607 SARMIENTO, JANINE BALMES
8608 SARMIENTO, JANN ELAINE QUINTON
8609 SARMIENTO, JEROME CONCEPCION
8610 SARMIENTO, JUANITA LOURDES BARZA
8611 SARMIENTO, KATRINA SADJE
8612 SARMIENTO, MA JEZZA BALDOVINO
8613 SARMIENTO, MA MICHAELA MARQUEZ
8614 SARMIENTO, MAFIE TAPAR
8615 SARMIENTO, MARC JOHN HIDALGO
8616 SARMIENTO, PATRICK
8617 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS REAZON
8618 SARONA, EVANGELINE REPE
8619 SARONA, GLENN DALAGO
8620 SARONA, HONEY FRANZ MASELLONES
8621 SARREAL, JOEL JR OBONG
8622 SARROSA, HERBERT JACILDO
8623 SARSONAS, TRISHA MAE GUZMAN
8624 SARTE, APPLE JOY ACHAPERO
8625 SARVEDA, JONAH FE ESTRIBOR
8626 SARZONA, ROSELY MAMITA
8627 SASA, ANGELA SIBUAN
8628 SASA, JEREZA GAVILANGOSO
8629 SASALUYA, EDLANI CARILLA
8630 SASE, JOELIZA LOVE VELASCO
8631 SASE, RHEA MAE BETINOL
8632 SASTRE, LIEZEL ZAMORAS
8633 SASUMAN, CHERRY AN NATALIO
8634 SATOR, ZYREL ADLAON
8635 SATURINAS, SHRILL MAEH VASQUEZ
8636 SATURNINO, AJ NIÑO ANTONIO
8637 SAULDA, HANNA GRACE ANOTA
8638 SAURIN, EMME ASUMBRA
8639 SAUSA, CHERISH JILL ARROYO
8640 SAWADI, LIZZAMAE BACABAC
8641 SAWILA, FLONIL JAMES LADIA
8642 SAYAM, JONAHJEAN FRANCISCO
8643 SAYCON, MIRASOL CADALLO
8644 SAYNO, JERICKO REBOLLO
8645 SAYSON, ARJHEL MECA
8646 SAYSON, CATHEREENE YVONNE PAYPA
8647 SAYSON, DENISE AMANDINE LUCERO
8648 SAYSON, EARL JUSTINE PALMA
8649 SAYSON, JOHN ARTIEDA
8650 SAYSON, LANIE LANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 175 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 SAYSON, MICHELLE BRANZUELA
8652 SAYSON, ROSE MIE MARANDE
8653 SAÑOSA, REZA DAGAMI
8654 SE, VENUS CECILIA SABULAO
8655 SEAT, ROWILYN BABAC
8656 SEBAN, JESSICA BARBO
8657 SEBASTIAN, ARRIANNE ANGELES
8658 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA MATEO
8659 SEBASTIAN, JONATHAN SAN PEDRO
8660 SEBES, AGUSTINA SAMPAN
8661 SEBIDO, ANALY ADLAWON
8662 SEBILLINO, ANA MAY DELA PEÑA
8663 SEBIO, RACQUILYN LASCUÑA
8664 SEBONGGA, RHODA MAE PAGUNTALAN
8665 SEBUERA, DANDEE LOU PANES
8666 SECCIONA, JHOMER MANAO
8667 SECCIONA, SHERNALINE ZARSA
8668 SECORSECON, WALYN MAE CATAGUE
8669 SECRETO, BLANCHE CANTOS
8670 SECUELES, EDWARD EDULLANTES
8671 SECUELES, ELME GRACE EDULLANTES
8672 SECULA, JOSE JR BUENAFLOR
8673 SECUYA, MARY JANE
8674 SEDANO, JESSA CHAVEZ
8675 SEDAYON, GIL TANQUE
8676 SEDILLO, ARJIE DE LA CRUZ
8677 SEDILLO, TYRONE LADO
8678 SEDOL, AIMEA PEÑAFLOR
8679 SEFIL, RONALYN MOYA
8680 SEFULAN, FRAFRA PESTAÑAS
8681 SEGARINO, ZAINI NYELS LAVISTO
8682 SEGARRA, CHERRY JEAN CAPANGPANGAN
8683 SEGARRA, KAREN MAY FERNANDEZ
8684 SEGAYLE, ALBERT DENAPO
8685 SEGONGAN, REYMUND IGNO
8686 SEGOVIA, ELLEN CIUDAD
8687 SEGOVIA, JONIMAR DIGAN
8688 SEGOVIA, LADYLYN SANTIAGO
8689 SEGOVIA, LHEA MAE GAJETO
8690 SEGOVIA, MERRY JOY UNILONGO
8691 SEGOVIA, RENE JR BAYLES
8692 SEGOVIA, ROMMEL SUA
8693 SEGUBIA, ROGIE AGRAPE
8694 SEGUDO, GINDSEY JILL DE LUNA
8695 SEGUI, EXEQUEL CANTONA
8696 SEGUNDO, DRIXINE MAY REYTA
8697 SEGUNDO, REGINA MAE SEN
8698 SEGURA, KARREN JOY BALBINO
8699 SEGURA, MELODY VIAÑA
8700 SEJAS, NOMAR FRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 176 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 SELGA, EMMANUEL GONIO
8702 SELIGBON, CARMELYN MODA
8703 SELIM, MARIVIC CATALAN
8704 SELIRIO, ROLLY EREN
8705 SELITONA, JESSELLE BAOY
8706 SEMANING, RAQUEL MOREDO
8707 SEMIRA, GLADYS ESGUERRA
8708 SENABRE, JOHN ROBERT LOZANO
8709 SENADOS, CLAIRE ANN MACO
8710 SENANIN, KATHLEENE BERNAL
8711 SENARIO, RICHELLE VANN CAMACHO
8712 SENATIN, JAYSON OROLA
8713 SENCIO, PRINCESS DONA BULANDRA
8714 SENDON, CHRISTY RANO
8715 SENDON, JASPER SOTERIO
8716 SENESIO, JOSHUA LOPEZ
8717 SENIBALO, IRISH CASANOVA
8718 SENO, DENISE CORDOVA
8719 SENOBIO, JESELLE RIZ EVANGELISTA
8720 SENORIO, RONA ESQUILLO
8721 SEPI, NORHAINA SANDILA
8722 SEPIDA, LAUREEN LISING
8723 SEPOCADO, JESSA VISTAS
8724 SEPOLE, ELEALE FORMARAN
8725 SEQUEÑA, LORD SANDELL FERNANDO
8726 SEQUITO, IRENE SODUSTA
8727 SERAD, LUCKY TRICIA PASIGNAHIN
8728 SERAFICO, JULIE ANN HEROBIN
8729 SERATO, PAULINE CLARISE LIMPOCO
8730 SERDA, RINA TUNGOY
8731 SERDEÑA, DONA GRACE SEDIGO
8732 SERENCIO, EUSHER RANALAN
8733 SERENCIO, JESHEL BOLANDO
8734 SERENIO, MEDY ALARCON
8735 SERENTAS, JELIAN FAITH GIMARINO
8736 SEREÑINA, LEAH MAE ENORME
8737 SERIO, FERLYN BUCALAN
8738 SERNA, CHERRIE MAE ESPILA
8739 SERNA, JUDE
8740 SERNAL, HENRICO JR BENEGAS
8741 SERONDA, JERAH-MAE PASAYLO
8742 SEROT, SHIELA CABUGWASON
8743 SERQUIÑA, CEDRIC CALULUT
8744 SERRA, CHRISTOPHER LARANJO
8745 SERRANO, ANGELICA ROSE BRILATA
8746 SERRANO, CHARMAINE AGUILING
8747 SERRANO, HAZEL AGUILAR
8748 SERRANO, HONEY FAITH EM
8749 SERRANO, JOHN MATHEW AQUINO
8750 SERRANO, MARK EMMANUEL LEBERIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 177 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 SERVANCIA, NICA BURLASA
8752 SERVANDIL, JONAVIE JUNTADO
8753 SERVANO, CARMELA LOZANA
8754 SERVIDAD, JINKY SARIANA
8755 SESBREÑO, JUNIFER BANGGAY
8756 SET, JAMAICA MORENO
8757 SETENTA, REAN COMPRACION
8758 SEVERINO, CHARRY BARICAR
8759 SEVERINO, MICHAEL OPERARIO
8760 SEVILLA, ABEGAIL LANDICHO
8761 SEVILLA, JAN FRANZ JOSEF REYES
8762 SEVILLA, JHON CHRISTOPHER PERALTA
8763 SEVILLA, JOHN ELDAN TABIQUE
8764 SEVILLA, JOY CHRISTIAN FERMIN
8765 SEVILLA, KRYSTAL MAY TUMALI
8766 SEVILLA, MERCY PASINABO
8767 SEVILLA, QUINIE TUCIAP
8768 SEVILLA, ROSETTE ALCANTARA
8769 SEVILLA, TRANCE MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
8770 SEVILLE, WALVINA TUMBAGA
8771 SEVILLENO, DYAN JEAN LLANO
8772 SEVILLENO, ROSAGILDA LADINES
8773 SEVILLINO, NORIE ANN VERMUG
8774 SEÑO, LORELYN MATINING
8775 SEÑOREZ, KIMBERLY BESAS
8776 SIACOR, JOHN MARK NEPOMUCENO
8777 SIACOR, SHELVIE MAE
8778 SIALSA, RONIE BUENAFLOR
8779 SIAOTONG, SHIRNEL CARNO
8780 SIAPCO, REMEDIOS CABUCOS
8781 SIAPNO, MAE ANN ELMIDO
8782 SIAROT, CHARRY LOGRONIO
8783 SIARZA, IVY GENERALAO
8784 SIASON, RAYNALEY MAPA
8785 SIATON, NICOLE KATE RANILI
8786 SIBAG, ROMEO JR LEGAYADA
8787 SIBAY, SHARON MAY REYES
8788 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
8789 SIBAYAN, SHEILA BAYRON
8790 SIBELINA, MERYL ALBAY
8791 SIBLA, HERAH JOY GARGARITA
8792 SICAMO, EDILBERTO JR MASA
8793 SICUANDO, MHARJULYN FAMALO-AN
8794 SIDO, RHONA MAE
8795 SIENA, JOHN LLOYD DELA CRUZ
8796 SIERRA, JOCELYN BARRIENTOS
8797 SIERRA, KATHERINE ENCISA
8798 SIERRA, KIM TIMARIO
8799 SIERVO, MILDRED JAZMIN
8800 SIGA, CHARLYN MAE CAÑONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 178 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 SIGNAR, EBINEZER BATOY
8802 SIGNAR, MARIANE HINUNANGAN
8803 SIGRE, IRISH MAE PINUELA
8804 SIGUA, DIOSCORO OBOD
8805 SIGUA, FLORA MAE GELBOLINGO
8806 SIGUA, SHARMAINE CARREON
8807 SIGUE, ELOISA JOY NACION
8808 SIKAT, INA LAVIÑA BELANO
8809 SILANOVA, LADY LYN GANTE
8810 SILAO, ALVIN DEOGRACIAS
8811 SILAO, ANGEL BACSAL
8812 SILAROY, RACHEL MAE FERRER
8813 SILLA, JAROSE DARADAL
8814 SILVA, ALDE LASAGA
8815 SILVA, CAMILLE ICARO
8816 SILVA, EUNICE MANAGBANAG
8817 SILVA, IVY MAY DE GUZMAN
8818 SILVA, JENILYN GUARNES
8819 SILVA, JENNIE QUIA-OT
8820 SILVA, JHAMAECA CATIPAY
8821 SILVA, MARIANNE MIRANDA
8822 SILVA, NOEME GARZON
8823 SILVA, RODELYN PALLES
8824 SILVA, SILANGAN SHINE GERONA
8825 SILVANO, RONALYN DELA TORRE
8826 SILVEDERIO, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
8827 SILVESTRE, AGNES BAUTISTA
8828 SILVESTRE, AMELITA PECAJAS
8829 SILVESTRE, EDGIE PUNZALAN
8830 SILVESTRE, EUNICE PAULE
8831 SILVESTRE, JERALD SORIANO
8832 SILVOSA, GERALYN NAKILA
8833 SILVOSA, LEA LYNN SUPERABLE
8834 SIMAN, JOVY ANN ZOLETA
8835 SIMARA, JAY-R LOZANO
8836 SIMBAJON, JONATHAN MONDIDO
8837 SIMBAJON, PAULA ELAIZA ALISON
8838 SIMBAJON, SHERWIN PADILLA
8839 SIMBAN, JAMILLAH DIANGCA
8840 SIMBULAN, ANWAR BENEDICTO
8841 SIMBULAN, LYCHELLE ALFARO
8842 SIMON, SHERYL ESTEBAN
8843 SIMPIA, JHON VINCE VILLAR
8844 SIMPORIOS, MARICAR RAZONABLE
8845 SIMPRON, MELBA GLORIANA
8846 SINADJAN, MARY FAITH PIAMONTE
8847 SINADJAN, MICHAEL ESPINA
8848 SINANGGOTE, LUCIANO ROSALES
8849 SINAON, JEANETH FAJARDO
8850 SINDAC, JENNELYN ROMANTICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 179 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 SINGAPURA, ERICA VILLAMOR
8852 SINGCOL, LUCKY JUNE AYENTO
8853 SINGSING, ABEGAIL CASTILLO
8854 SINGSON, RUVHE JEAN QUIOM
8855 SINOBAGO, GRACE MAY BARNATCIA
8856 SINSUAT, RAFSANJANEEH MANGELEN
8857 SINTO, JOHANNAH MARIE LIBATON
8858 SINTOS, JOY CANTILLANA
8859 SINTOY, CRISLYN GERUDICO
8860 SINUBANGAN, SADDAM EBRAHIM
8861 SINUGBA, KRISTINE ANGELA DIGNOS
8862 SION, RIZA JOY ESTONINA
8863 SISANTE, ART LENDLE VIDANES
8864 SISON, AREANNE DIÑO
8865 SISON, ARNICKO FINIS
8866 SISON, LEAH BAES
8867 SISON, MARISSA SANTOS
8868 SISOR, ELLEN JOY PRUDENTE
8869 SISTER, ABIGEL KAN SIMBAJON
8870 SISTER, JENNY PUERTOLLANO
8871 SISTER, MARICHELLE EBARRA
8872 SITCHARON, NIKKA SERINO
8873 SITCHON, SALUEJEAN VILLASIS
8874 SITIOTA, SHELLA JONDONERO
8875 SITOY, CHERRY MAE UTBO
8876 SITOY, DIVINA LANE FULLIDO
8877 SO, DONNA JOY MUHAL
8878 SOBEJANA, SHIERLY MAYO
8879 SOBIGA, CHRISTINE PAULA PARAGOYA
8880 SOBREPEÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA VEGA
8881 SOBREPEÑA, MYLEN CATAAN
8882 SOBREVILLA, FRAULINE FABIAN
8883 SOCITO, JEPPY BATERNA
8884 SOGRADIEL, SHEENA MAE TOBOSA
8885 SOGUILON, CLAUDINE JOY MACUNAT
8886 SOGUILON, KIM MIKKI MAE SORETA
8887 SOL, REE-ANN PAQUITA
8888 SOLANA, BRYAN MEDICI
8889 SOLANO, NICOLE ERIKA ANCHETA
8890 SOLANO, PRECIOUS ANN MACAVINTA
8891 SOLANOY, MARIVIC SURICA
8892 SOLARES, JEWELSEL FRANCISCO
8893 SOLARES, NERRISA RAÑADA
8894 SOLAS, RODEL BORRO
8895 SOLASCO, NEPCIE JADE SILVA
8896 SOLAYAO, ANGELYN PERANTE
8897 SOLAYAO, EDNA ABAYARE
8898 SOLDEVILLA, JONNAH DEMIT
8899 SOLEDAD, DIVINA BACOTO
8900 SOLIGUEN, FREDREX MONTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 180 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE ALARCIO
8902 SOLIS, DY-AM PAGLINAWAN
8903 SOLIS, JANILYN OSAYAN
8904 SOLIS, MA. MARIET DANO
8905 SOLITARIO, ANETTE DESAVILLE
8906 SOLIVA, LEONARDO MORA
8907 SOLIVIO, RICA BAIS
8908 SOLLESTRE, ALYSSA BALGEMINO
8909 SOLLESTRE, JOY MERCADO
8910 SOLMERON, GIRLIE BANO
8911 SOLMORO, MARIA KRASNAYA YANEZA
8912 SOLOMON, CHARMAINE JOY MAMON
8913 SOLOMON, CHERRY MAE ESCOVIDAL
8914 SOLOMON, JOHN JUSTINE ONZA
8915 SOLON, MITCHELLE CANOY
8916 SOLTES, JULIET ROMBAON
8917 SOMBREO, JOHN CRISTOPHER CRUZOS
8918 SOMBRIO, CRIS DIANNE JAMBO
8919 SOMODIO, MAE SEÑEREZ
8920 SOMOSOT, PETER BALAIS
8921 SONDON, IRISH TORRES
8922 SONES, MIKAELA COMEZ
8923 SONGCO, ELAIZA FERNANDEZ
8924 SONGKIP, JOCLER DAGOHOY
8925 SONI, PATRICK JUSTINE DIAZ
8926 SONIEGA, ROLDELYN MOLI
8927 SONIO, JOHN KENNETH TENORIO
8928 SONORON, CHERRILYN ECONG
8929 SONSONA, GLADYS COSTAÑOS
8930 SOQUERA, ULYSES CASPE
8931 SOQUIÑA, FAITH FLORA
8932 SORBITO, ALEXA JANE FRANCO
8933 SOREÑO, DAISYRAE FABURADA
8934 SORIA, FLORDELIZA CASTRO
8935 SORIA, MARICHO VILLAR
8936 SORIANO, ALYSSA MARIE CASTRO
8937 SORIANO, ARMIE ANN SAYNO
8938 SORIANO, DHARLENE DAUGDAUG
8939 SORIANO, JANINE HEMENTERA
8940 SORIANO, JONIS PASIGPASIGAN
8941 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DELOSA
8942 SORIANO, JULIE ANN BIGO
8943 SORIANO, LANIE JANE FRONDA
8944 SORIANO, MA. FAITH DUMDUM
8945 SORIANO, MARICEL ADAMOS
8946 SORIANO, MARILEIH SUPERIANO
8947 SORIANO, MARY ANN YEBRA
8948 SORIANO, MELANIE PANINGBATAN
8949 SORIANO, MIRIAM CAMBA
8950 SORIANO, RESAFE DUWAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 181 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 SORIANO, REYMART NAMOC
8952 SORIANO, RITCHIE MOLIJON
8953 SORIANO, ROSALITO FRANCO
8954 SORIANO, SHERYL NAVALTA
8955 SORIO, JENIROSE POLDO
8956 SORLO, JACKLYN COLUMBRITES
8957 SORO, MICHELLE ANN DIAMANTE
8958 SOTEO, ANDY BABOR
8959 SOTERO, JESSA HERMOSILLA
8960 SOTOYA, KRIZIA MARINELLE SALANATIN
8961 SOTTO, ARMAN MALIGO
8962 SOTTO, WREN JANE FAJUTAGANA
8963 SOURIBIO, IVAN JUN CASTOR
8964 STA ANA, KIM ZYRA VILLANADA
8965 STA CRUZ, JUDY ANN ALAPAAP
8966 STA MARIA, JOHN DANIEL VERZON
8967 STA ROMANA, RODOLF MORBO
8968 STA. ANA, CHRIS DANIEL GEROLAO
8969 STA. ANA, LOLITA AQUINO
8970 STA. RITA, MARK GRIFFIN SEMILLA
8971 STO TOMAS, ODESA DATILES
8972 SUA, JERMAINE TACO
8973 SUA-AN, LUVELYN ROQUERO
8974 SUACILLO, CATHERINE PITOS
8975 SUAN, MAYVELLE ALCOVEREZ
8976 SUAN, NOE JR
8977 SUAN, RAYSHELL LABISTO
8978 SUAREZ, CYRIL JASPER ATIENZA
8979 SUAREZ, DEVINAH GRACE MOLINA
8980 SUAREZ, JIRAH SARCO
8981 SUAREZ, JOELENE CARNAJE
8982 SUAREZ, JOHN MARK EBIAS
8983 SUAREZ, LEVY DEGRACIA
8984 SUAREZ, MARIA CHARISSE NICOLAS
8985 SUARNABA, JESA LABIAGA
8986 SUASO, LEA MAE JELDA LARIOSA
8987 SUASOLA, MARKO LOUIE MARASIGAN
8988 SUASULA, JULIE ANN DUMAYON
8989 SUAY, GLORY MAY LORILLA
8990 SUAYBAGUIO, JONATHAN BANTASAN
8991 SUBA, CHERISH APRIL CANLAS
8992 SUBA-AN, MARY ROSE GONZALES
8993 SUBION, ARNOL JR TERROBIAS
8994 SUBLAY, BABY TAGLE
8995 SUBOL, JAYMOND NEIL BOLEA
8996 SUCALDITO, EFREN JR SOLOREN
8997 SUCALIT, MERIENIL IGSOC
8998 SUCUANO, RIZZALYN JURDAS
8999 SUDARIA, ELLA MARIE
9000 SUDARIA, JEVIE MEIH JAMONER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 182 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 SUELA, MAILA VILLA
9002 SUELON, JHEA MAE TANAYA
9003 SUELTO, ADREILLE DE LOS REYES
9004 SUERTE, REGELYN ALVAREZ
9005 SUERTE, ROSE ANN VALENCIA
9006 SUERTE, SHAIRA FELINE DAYOT
9007 SUFICIENCIA, ABIGAIL PURISIMA
9008 SUGANO, HANNAH GRACE LAMERA
9009 SUGANOB, MAICOR BAES
9010 SUGANOB, RODNY JORDAN
9011 SUGATAMAMA, NORMAISSA SULBAN
9012 SUGBO, MICHAEL LEONARD ROSADIÑO
9013 SUGUITAN, CRISEL JOY MORADA
9014 SULAGUE, CHERLITA MIRAFUENTES
9015 SULATRA, NEIL OLIVER GUIDORIAGAO
9016 SULBIANO, AVE IBAÑEZ
9017 SULIMAN, DHALIA JOY ALVERO
9018 SULIT, JHON JERICSON GACAYAN
9019 SULIT, KEISHA ILEANNE PELICANO
9020 SULIT, MAICA REGENIO
9021 SULIT, ROBERTO LUMOR
9022 SULLANO, JUNREY
9023 SULMAYOR, GLADYS MASAGA
9024 SULOG, MARIANNE WAHAB
9025 SUMADIA, ANALUNA ARIAS
9026 SUMAGANG, DENNIS BAGUIO
9027 SUMAGANG, EVANGELYN INDUS
9028 SUMAGAYSAY, JOHN PAUL VILLAJOS
9029 SUMAGINGON, JENNILYN DELAMINO
9030 SUMAGIO, JOLINA MAE JIMENEZ
9031 SUMAGPANG, BIANCA OCAMPO
9032 SUMAGUE, CLARIZZA MASALUNGA
9033 SUMAHIT, ALONDRA MAE JACOBE
9034 SUMALINOG, GRACE
9035 SUMALINOG, JOY UCAB
9036 SUMALINOG, PHOEBE LACUMBA
9037 SUMALPONG, JANET SARCAUGA
9038 SUMAMPON, JEFF GONZAL
9039 SUMAMPONG, EDIZA LUTAY
9040 SUMANDAR, SUNAIRA MANGRAR
9041 SUMANGIL, GOLDIE FAYE AWA
9042 SUMANGKANG, DINA PANALANGIN
9043 SUMANGKILAY, JOZADALE GREGORIO
9044 SUMANOY, VEVIAN BAD-AN
9045 SUMAOY, ANNA LOU RUBIO
9046 SUMARSAR, GIRLYN SANGCAP
9047 SUMATRA, REGINE MIRAFLOR
9048 SUMAYANG, HANNA GRACE RUBIO
9049 SUMAYANG, JOMALYN ROSE AGARAO
9050 SUMAYAO, JOHN ROGEL GALICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 183 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 SUMAYLO, SARA LEE DIONGZON
9052 SUMBE, REX LAURON
9053 SUMBID, JAMAICA MARQUIZO
9054 SUMENSIL, HASNA BUALAN
9055 SUMIDO, MAE AGUJETAS
9056 SUMIGOT, JANESEN JOSE
9057 SUMIGOT, JOHARDEN
9058 SUMILAO, BERNADETH URBANO
9059 SUMILAO, CEASAR JR SILA
9060 SUMILE, JAREN CATON
9061 SUMINGUIT, BLESS OMANDAM
9062 SUMIWAN, ROSA MAGISSA SAGARIO
9063 SUMUGAT, CHARLENE MAE JAPIN
9064 SUMUGAT, CYRIL MAGTULIS
9065 SUMULAT, SHEENIL ORGAYA
9066 SUMULONG, ALLYZA ROSE LOPEZ
9067 SUNGA, ROCHELLE SEGOVIA
9068 SUNIO, RODNEY BREGUERA
9069 SUPERALES, CARLO PACUNLA
9070 SUPNET, TEREY ANN LIBRE
9071 SUPREMO, MARIA LUISA JIMENEZ
9072 SUPREMO, MARYGRACE MACASINAG
9073 SUPREMO, MEYNARD RICHARD JIMENEZ
9074 SURAVILLA, SHARON GRACE BARRIDO
9075 SURBANO, CRISTELL DE GUZMAN
9076 SURBANO, SHEKINAH SAQUIBAL
9077 SURIA, MAE KRIZZANE CUSTODIO
9078 SURIGAO, MANNY TEJADA
9079 SURIO, FE SAGONOY
9080 SURIO, LAZARO JR HERNANDEZ
9081 SURMION, EARL JEFFREY SEBUA
9082 SUSANO, ROHAMA SORIANO
9083 SUSTENTO, CYDJANES BALORO
9084 SUYOM, MERIAM CADELIÑA
9085 SUÑIGA, RYAN ELIZALDE
9086 SY, JOBERT SISON
9087 SY, JOHN ALVIN MAGBANUA
9088 SYTING, JASMIN BARTOLABA
9089 TAAL, ROMMEL JOHN
9090 TABAGAN, JEMELLIE DILIDILI
9091 TABALANZA, BABY JEANNE FAMOR
9092 TABALANZA, NELIA ACEBRON
9093 TABALLEJA, FLORELENE BUSACO
9094 TABANAO, KEZIA KEREN GUADALQUIVER
9095 TABANERA, ROSE LYNN LOREA
9096 TABAOSARES, SUNSHINE ASTROLOGO
9097 TABASA, SHAINA ABUELO
9098 TABAT, FELIX JR BUZON
9099 TABAT, JUDIE ANN GIERZA
9100 TABENGO, RUTH ANN PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 184 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 TABERAO, MARK TYRONE MANGULABNAN
9102 TABERNA, MARVIN ANTONIO
9103 TABI, CRESOL QUINTO
9104 TABIDAD, ALYSSA MARIE GODWINO
9105 TABING, LIEZL ANN PINEDA
9106 TABLATIN, SHEENA LABISCASE
9107 TABOADA, RAPHAEL ANGELO HONRADA
9108 TABOCO, MANUEL JR BELSONDRA
9109 TABOTABO, LEAH ATIDO
9110 TABUA, ASIA A
9111 TABUDIN, SHIRLEY LLEGO
9112 TABUENA, CARLA JOY TOLENTINO
9113 TABUENA, JOVELYN CALOPEZ
9114 TABUENA, RENIEL MADAY
9115 TABUGO, SHARON ROSE MALANUM
9116 TABUJARA, ALONA MAE DELA CERNA
9117 TABUJARA, JOLLY ANNE GONZALUDO
9118 TAC-AN, ELRICK RONDEZ
9119 TACADAO, VILMA CAPITOLAN
9120 TACADENA, INAH GENICKA ZAPANTA
9121 TACALDO, MARIA LIZA ABAD
9122 TACHADO, KAREN FAITH ORDINEZA
9123 TACOGUE, JEFFREY ABAPO
9124 TACOLOY, JASMEN CANTOJA
9125 TACOLOY, JUDY ANN SARDIDO
9126 TACULOD, MARLYN CLAPANO
9127 TADAL, MERLIN LLIMET
9128 TADIH, RAITA SALAD
9129 TADIOSA, CHRISTIAN VIOLATA
9130 TADLIP, JOYCES BONAYOG
9131 TADOL, JUBIARA CAYANG
9132 TADORA, RECHIE REDONDO
9133 TAG-AT, BRYAN OYANGOREN
9134 TAG-AT, CHARIDILL KABRISTANTE
9135 TAGADIAD, HAZEL BAGAIPO
9136 TAGALA, MELANIE LAMADRID
9137 TAGALALING, NORHANA BALASAMA
9138 TAGALOG, ELIZABETH
9139 TAGALOG, MARIA MADEL CUIZON
9140 TAGANILE, BLESSY CLAIRE VILLAFLOR
9141 TAGANILE, GAMALIEL VILLAFLOR
9142 TAGARAO, KHRIZ-JHON BICAL
9143 TAGASA, KRISTINE AGDA
9144 TAGAYGAYAN, JHAN REX ARNADO
9145 TAGAYON, KRIS VENTE
9146 TAGBO, NORMAN MONTALES
9147 TAGHOY, MARY JOHN PANGATUNGAN
9148 TAGLE, ALLYN ROSE GALOPO
9149 TAGLOCOP, REJIE CABATINGAN
9150 TAGRA, MARY GRACE VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 185 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 TAGSIP, RONA LYKA TORILLA
9152 TAGTONG, GLAIZA SIAPNO
9153 TAGUBA, FILOMENA PALATTAO
9154 TAGUCTOC, MA. CRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
9155 TAGUINOD, GERAMY BINARAO
9156 TAGUMPAY, KAREN AGUELO
9157 TAGUPA, VIA ALEXIS MATIAS
9158 TAHAW, ERNA AGRAMON
9159 TAHIR, NORANIA MADID
9160 TAHIR, SATRA ANA PUNTUKAN
9161 TAIÑO, GLADIRENCE CARRASCAL
9162 TAJAN, ANGEL MICA LABAOSAS
9163 TAJARAN, KIMBERLY UDOC
9164 TAJURES, JOSHUA TORRECAMPO
9165 TAKIANG, RAUL JR YANE
9166 TALADUA, MICHELL BANGOY
9167 TALADUA, MYLAH BANGOY
9168 TALAGON, MAE SHIEL VILLARMA
9169 TALAGTAG, RHEA LYNN ZARZOA
9170 TALAH, ADEN DAMMANG
9171 TALAMAN, ANDREA ROMA
9172 TALAMBO, JEHAN GANOY
9173 TALAPAS, HASSAN UYAG
9174 TALAR, GENNELYN LEGARA
9175 TALAUGON, AMABELLE JEAN FLORES
9176 TALDE, JERSON AGRIPA
9177 TALENTO, JANETH VILLANUEVA
9178 TALENTO, JEFFREY MARCA
9179 TALEON, ADRIAN BORBANO
9180 TALIB, BAELANIE DEDATO
9181 TALIB, OMAIMA BURUWA
9182 TALICOL, PRINCESS ABINA
9183 TALINGTING, KENNETH PRIMACIO
9184 TALION, ZAIREL MAE PASTOR
9185 TALIPAO, ELAIZA ALIM
9186 TALISAYON, PANELA GABRITO
9187 TALLA, JEROMERIC RESURRECCION
9188 TALLA, MARY MAE LACUPA
9189 TALLODAR, APRIL ROSE DASMARIÑAS
9190 TALON, JULIEFEM BEDICO
9191 TALORONG, WILFREDO JR JONGAY
9192 TALUBAN, ZALDY VALDEZ
9193 TALUMPA, HASNA NAVALES
9194 TALUSOB, GUIAMALUDIN ULAMA
9195 TAMARES, ROWELL SURIAGA
9196 TAMAYO, JENETH ROXAS
9197 TAMAYO, LEXIE FLORES
9198 TAMAYO, MARINELL MANIQUIZ
9199 TAMAYO, ZHAIRA DELANTE
9200 TAMBAGO, JUSTINE MAE ABANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 186 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 TAMBAGO, LOURDES ELLAINE OLIVA
9202 TAMBALO, JAN NORVIL FABROS
9203 TAMBOBOY, IRIS JEANE DURAN
9204 TAMBONG, RONNIE BERNARDO
9205 TAMBUG, ISAGANI LOOD
9206 TAMON, NERHENE JOY LOSEGRO
9207 TAMON, NESTLE TANAYA
9208 TAMOR, LUDEVINA DELA CRUZ
9209 TAMOSA, CHRISTIAN LIBERATO
9210 TAMPOCAO, BRYAN LIONES
9211 TAMPOS, JUNILYN MACALIGIW
9212 TAMPOS, JUNREL LANGUITA
9213 TAMPOS, MARLOU ESCOLASTICO
9214 TAMPOS, ROXAN BASMAYOR
9215 TAMPOS, SHERRY GAIL ROSARIO
9216 TAMPUS, KRISTEL JANE ULTIANO
9217 TAN, ALMA DIZON
9218 TAN, ALVIN ZANTUA
9219 TAN, ANN MARIEJO VARGAS
9220 TAN, CARLA MARIE PANAGSAGAN
9221 TAN, ELIZABETH NAPATA
9222 TAN, EMMANUEL BARCELITA
9223 TAN, IVY JANE SUMILANG
9224 TAN, JAMEZ NOAH MEDINA
9225 TAN, JEANIFER RAMOS
9226 TAN, JUDITH OFREDO
9227 TAN, KIMBERLETTE PRADO
9228 TAN, MA MICHA SULIT
9229 TAN, PRIMEDA TRABAJADOR
9230 TAN, REYNANTE BASAS
9231 TAN, RHENALYN TAMPARIA
9232 TAN, ROHAIMA LANDASAN
9233 TAN-AWON, EMELY LANTICSE
9234 TANA, BERNIE ROBLICO
9235 TANAEL, RONA MAY GONZALES
9236 TANALEON, CHENNY ROSE DISO-ACIDO
9237 TANALLON, RODIE ANN TABALINA
9238 TANAN, SHAREEN ATOLBA
9239 TANASAS, ROSECHYN FELIAS
9240 TANATE, FLORENCE SOLINA
9241 TANAWAN, ARIES ESTEBAN
9242 TANCIO, ROSILYN SABORNIDO
9243 TANDANG, NEIL EFRAIM ABITONG
9244 TANDOC, MORIAH ELISHA POLINEC
9245 TANDOY, JESHA MAE LATOJA
9246 TANDUGON, JOHN PATRICK ESTILLORE
9247 TANGCAWAN, SHENA MARIE BALICACO
9248 TANGCONG, PHOEBE KITZ MARTIN
9249 TANGI, JONAS DE LARA
9250 TANGPUZ, JESSA MAE ANTILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 187 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 TANILON, ROSEIL SHANE LAURENTE
9252 TANJER, KRIZELLE JOY MAGDARAOG
9253 TANO, GENESIS LEBARESOS
9254 TANO, JACEBELLE LANGUIDO
9255 TANO, JOHN ARIEL
9256 TANOG, SUBAIDA ADIONG
9257 TANOY, ELIZABETH OLOR
9258 TANOY, ROEL LINSAG
9259 TANTEO, JAYSON SALES
9260 TANTIADO, PSYHEGEN BASA
9261 TANTIANGCO, ANDREA PAULA MILLEN LOPEZ
9262 TANTING, RAFAEL CUTAY
9263 TANTU, SHARIFA COSEPH
9264 TANUDRA, MEDETH TANGIAN
9265 TANYAG, JENNY ROSE SEDA
9266 TANYAG, MICA ABIGAIL HAMO
9267 TAPACION, SHIRLEY MERCADERA
9268 TAPADO, GLYDEL RACELIS
9269 TAPAL, MARY JOY ROBLES
9270 TAPALES, MARIE JOYCE ANN JAVIER
9271 TAPALLA, DANICA TIPON-TIPON
9272 TAPALLA, MAE ANN
9273 TAPAN, HYDIE TRINIDAD
9274 TAPANG, ARLIE CHRIS NICDAO
9275 TAPAS, LEDILYN VILLEGAS
9276 TAPAYAN, SIMPLICIO JR SUMALINOG
9277 TAPERE, HEINRICH AZUCENA
9278 TAPERLA, KENT BRAYN ENGLIS
9279 TAPERLA, MARY ANN TORREFRANCA
9280 TAPIADOR, JANINE SAGARIT
9281 TAPIL, JOEMARIE MENQUIZ
9282 TAPIL, NELSON JR BOLARDA
9283 TAQUISO, PHELIA ERICKA TABUJARA
9284 TARAY, LALAINE BERNARDINO
9285 TARGA, MARIZ KAYE GENEBLAZO
9286 TARIAO, CARYL DERECHO
9287 TARID, ADILYN BUHARA
9288 TARIO, CLARISSE NOBLEZA
9289 TARIO, MODESTO JR CRISTOBAL
9290 TARLINO, KIMBERLY ROSE ROGANO
9291 TAROG, MYRASOL CIRIACO
9292 TARONAS, ALVE DELOS SANTOS
9293 TAROZA, JUDY ANN SAIM
9294 TARROZA, NORIEL BACALSO
9295 TARUC, ANTHONY DAYAN
9296 TASIC, REINALYN CASUPANG
9297 TASIL, REGIEN PAYPA
9298 TASOY, REYSOL TELIC
9299 TATAS, WINA GAGAP
9300 TATE, KIMBERLY MOLUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 188 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 TATING, ELGENE CERCADO
9302 TATON, RYAN ESCABILLAS
9303 TAUB, MARICHELL AWYAN
9304 TAULE, JANG GIANE CARLA GIGANTE
9305 TAUTO-AN, OLIVE GRACE PAGADO
9306 TAUY, MERLY PABIRAN
9307 TAWAKAL, JAVER MAMISCAL
9308 TAYAM, LEWINSKY PAULYN LAURENCIANA
9309 TAYANES, DARYL TORRES
9310 TAYAO, MA. REYNAIDA INACAY
9311 TAYAS, ANDREA DIMACULANGAN
9312 TAYCO, CORINA ISABEL DUMANDAN
9313 TAYCO, LEA GREGORIO
9314 TAYCO, SHAINA MAE BO
9315 TAYCO, SHERALENE DIOCOS
9316 TAYONE, BERNADITH CAJITA
9317 TAYONG, ANDREA MITZI QUINDAO
9318 TAYONG, THERESA MAE OYAN
9319 TAYUAN, DUCOY LUMINA
9320 TAÑAMOR, CRISTELLE MAY BAAL
9321 TAÑESA, MARICHEL MANCAO
9322 TCRUZ, ELAINE VALLESTERO
9323 TE, ROBERT MAGIDGAD
9324 TECSON, BIANCA KRISTINE OCAMPO
9325 TECSON, LEONY MAE QUINTO
9326 TEDIOS, LIEZLY ARIES
9327 TEDIOS, NERIESSA JOANNE LUMANOG
9328 TEGIO, MARJORIE BALIBALOS
9329 TEJADA, GIOVANNIE DELIMA
9330 TEJADA, JOLINA MAY JULANI
9331 TEJAM, JOHN KERON TUNGALA
9332 TEJANO, FRENCE LONGCOP
9333 TEJANO, MARYGILL ESPINOSA
9334 TEJANO, NEPHI
9335 TEJEDOR, JEPHTE CANDILA
9336 TEJERO, JOSEPHINE GLENN OCAMPO
9337 TEJERO, JOY ANN MARIE DAEL
9338 TELEBANGCO, MILDRED TUDTUD
9339 TEMLOR, JONNA MAE ALCOVER
9340 TEMPLO, MONICA PARAYNO
9341 TEMPORADA, JENIFER HONGOY
9342 TEMPORADA, ROMY QUIRANTE
9343 TENA, CRISTEN RAMIREZ
9344 TENA, MARY JOYCE CAPITAN
9345 TENEBROSO, DONITA PAJAC
9346 TENEBROSO, REYANN ENCONTRO
9347 TENEDERO, LUIS TAFALLA
9348 TENIDO, BERNADETTE LARDIZABAL
9349 TENORIO, DJOANNE NICOLE MARTIN
9350 TENORIO, JUDY ANN PULLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 189 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 TENORIO, LINDEL MAHUSAY
9352 TENORIO, REGINE QUIÑONES
9353 TENORIO, RIZZALYN SORIANO
9354 TENORIO, SKEP VICTOR RUFANAÑA
9355 TEODORO, ARIAN MIRANDA
9356 TEODORO, RANA REEM SAMPANG
9357 TEOPE, RAPAELA MAE REYES
9358 TEORICA, RODOLFO JR NACIONAL
9359 TEPACIA, HENMYR VENUS LEGASPINA
9360 TEQUIL, MARGIE PURICALLAN
9361 TERANIA, CHERRY PIE DOLORMENTE
9362 TERANIA, JOHN MICHAEL TABORETE
9363 TERANO, FAITH GRACE NAVARRA
9364 TERANTE, NESLIE ROSE
9365 TERCIANO, JAYSON PANGANIBAN
9366 TERCIO, AILEEN BRIONES
9367 TERCIO, SHEILA ENTANA
9368 TERNAL, LEAH MAE FAY VALIENTE
9369 TERNURA, FLORA HUELAR
9370 TERO, ERNESTO SABEJON
9371 TEROL, GINA LEQUIGAN
9372 TERRADO, PRECIOUS SALINAS
9373 TERRADO, REN ARIEL PUNAY
9374 TERUEL, MARY REMELENE IBAÑEZ
9375 TERUEL, STEFHANI BICLAR
9376 TESING, GERALDINE GABASA
9377 TESTADO, MERRY ROSE GOPO
9378 TESTIMIO, MICHAEL GENABIO
9379 TESTON, FERDINAND CHAVEZ
9380 TEVES, JESSA MAGCANTA
9381 TEVES, JOSSIE ECARAN
9382 TEVES, TRECIA ACAR
9383 THENG, WHARDA SAYUTIN
9384 THOMAS, FERLINE BETH ACEBEDO
9385 THUROGANAN, JASMIN AMPATUA
9386 TI-ONG, RALPH RIAN TIMBAS
9387 TIA, CHERRY ANN GRACE TAYSON
9388 TIAGA, SALVACION ERIBETO
9389 TIAGAN, FREJOHN PAGAYUNAN
9390 TIAGO, ABDULRAFI SABDULLAH
9391 TIALA, RHEALYN LLAMOSO
9392 TIAMSON, ABEL SUPAN
9393 TIANCHON, LEAH DEGALLADO
9394 TIBAY, JOHNORA TAGAYUN
9395 TIBAYAN, ANGELIKA ESPINILE
9396 TIBAYAN, JUDY ANNE LALUSIN
9397 TIBAYAN, MARIA LUISA ACAL
9398 TIBERIO, CECILIA TENORIO
9399 TIBI, JOSIE TIABA
9400 TIBOR, JUDLY EDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 190 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 TIBURILLO, JOHN MICHAEL CABUNGCAG
9402 TICO, ROMILYN ALZA
9403 TICON, ANALYN HARABAY
9404 TICOY, AVEGAIL LEPASANA
9405 TICOY, LAARNI CARCELLAR
9406 TIEMSIM, CHARLOTTE JEANETTE ANDAL
9407 TIERRA, CHRISTIAN MIRANDILLA
9408 TIERRA, KATE WINSLET ROS
9409 TIGLAO, REI ANNE SANTOS
9410 TIGUE, MARIA SALVE SOLARES
9411 TILAP, MIA CYLVIA DAMING
9412 TILLES, ROZEL DALICANO
9413 TIMAN, REYNALDO MABULAC
9414 TIMOG, ROSALINDO MAITIM
9415 TIMON, JOEMA CHARLETE SIETE
9416 TIMTIM, LEA JANE GUERRERO
9417 TIN-AO, RUSSEL SAGNOY
9418 TINA-E, JOUIE LAGUDAS
9419 TINALIGA, BABY ELIZA JANE PURI
9420 TINDOC, EMILY PARATO
9421 TINDOG, ALLISON RAMOS
9422 TINDOGAN, ANGEL ANN RIOBELO
9423 TINGCO, LORAINE MAE ANCHETA
9424 TINGSON, MAUD CRYSTABEL MONARES
9425 TINONG, JUNE ROSE TINOY
9426 TINONGA, JANICE MONTILLANA
9427 TINUMPIT, APRIL JOYCE URBIZTONDO
9428 TIONGSON, ARLENE ECHANO
9429 TIONGSON, ROBERTO JR FABRIGAS
9430 TIPDAS, ALMA VIDA ALONZO
9431 TIPDAS, DESIREE VILLAFLOR
9432 TIQUE, DOLLY TACARDON
9433 TIQUIS, NERISA ACAR
9434 TIRADOS, REA MIRANDA
9435 TIRATIRA, JEREMY MARK BAUTISTA
9436 TISADO, JOHANN JERVOSO
9437 TISADO, KAREN CORTAGA
9438 TISADO, MA. JAYA MOLINA
9439 TISADO, SHARON MALOOY
9440 TISOY, STELLA MAE UDTO
9441 TITULAR, RENEROSE AVERION
9442 TIU, ANGELICA ROYO
9443 TIU, RENATO JR ACLAO
9444 TIWAN, SUNBEAM BAWAY
9445 TIWING, BERNADETTE BELINO
9446 TIZON, CLARISSA EUCOGCO
9447 TIZON, JOEBERT LABIDO
9448 TO-ONG, SHANE MAE BASA
9449 TOBIAS, FROILAN SIBULO
9450 TODINO, FREDIE BAYADOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 191 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 TOGLE, MEGAN LIMA
9452 TOLEDANES, AMY ASTAQUINTA
9453 TOLEDO, FRENZ OLANGA
9454 TOLEDO, KEYLENE ALAMAN
9455 TOLEDO, LORENZ AÑONUEVO
9456 TOLEDO, LOVELY ROSE LLENA
9457 TOLEDO, MARY CLAIRE GICO
9458 TOLEDO, NORILYN RAMOS
9459 TOLEDO, RICHARD BACABAC
9460 TOLENTINO, BRENDA BIER
9461 TOLENTINO, ELEIN EUGENIO
9462 TOLENTINO, IRVIN JASON CORTEZ
9463 TOLENTINO, JANE GEONZON
9464 TOLENTINO, JESSICA PALMIERY
9465 TOLENTINO, JOHN CARLO ANGLO
9466 TOLENTINO, JOHN CARLOS SANTIAGO
9467 TOLENTINO, JOWELLA ANN MILAN
9468 TOLENTINO, LHEA LACDAO
9469 TOLENTINO, MARIA CLAUDINE JUAYNO
9470 TOLENTINO, NERISSA SALUDES
9471 TOLENTINO, PATRICE ANN DIZON
9472 TOLENTINO, PAULA BIANCA CARIASO
9473 TOLENTINO, REA BELEN
9474 TOLENTINO, RHEA MANALO
9475 TOLENTINO, ROBYN PARAGAS
9476 TOLENTINO, ROY BONDESTO
9477 TOLETE, RONJIE PALACIOS
9478 TOLLEDO, LIEZEL BORBE
9479 TOLOSA, LUZVIMINDA IBAÑEZ
9480 TOLOSA, RENEA GABITAN
9481 TOMA, MERHAN CALON
9482 TOMADO, JESSA ALEJANDRO
9483 TOMAQUIN, ERIC MORALLA
9484 TOMARA, ELSIE YGOT
9485 TOMARO, IRENE CARA REJE
9486 TOMAS, ALVIN ADONIS
9487 TOMAS, EDEZA ATAP
9488 TOMBOC, MERJUN PAUL EDAÑO
9489 TOME, JENNIFER CALINAO
9490 TOMON, DARYL JOHN MONTENEGRO
9491 TONGCALING, JAYCA CADUNGOG
9492 TONGKO, MAYUMI CEJANE
9493 TONGOL, JEZEL YAMBA
9494 TONGOL, MICHAEL JUMAQUIO
9495 TONGOL, RENEVIEVE BUNA
9496 TONGON, CLEN JOHN OKE
9497 TONIC, MARY GRACE FLORES
9498 TONICO, CHRISTY ORTIZ
9499 TOQUE, IRISH PEARL ORTAÑEZ
9500 TOQUERO, MARILOU CABILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 192 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 TORADO, ARLENE OGANG
9502 TORCITA, JOANAH MARIE MONGCAL
9503 TOREJAS, CATHY ESCALAÑA
9504 TOREJAS, MARY GRACE PINGOS
9505 TORIAGA, MABEL
9506 TORIBIO, AHRIS MARIÑO
9507 TORICO, KEZIAH MAE EBALDE
9508 TORILLO, ADRIAN BILL BAGNOL
9509 TORILLO, KIMBERLY ABRINICA
9510 TORINO, MARY GRACE ARIZAPA
9511 TORMES, ELLEN JOY RICAFRENTE
9512 TORMIS, MIZRAIM ANTIPUESTO
9513 TORNO, MA. CAMILLE ANN ANDA
9514 TORO-TORO, JOAN ORIAS
9515 TORRE, JIMMY JARO
9516 TORRECAMPO, RONALD PIO
9517 TORREFIEL, EARL BIELZA
9518 TORREJAS, MARIA RUELA
9519 TORREON, JUDY-AN ALQUIZAR
9520 TORREON, MELCHORA CAJES
9521 TORRERES, FREDELLA WILLY
9522 TORRES, ANTONETH GARCIA
9523 TORRES, CATHERINE EVANGELISTA
9524 TORRES, CHRISTY ABANIEL
9525 TORRES, DIOMELLE ANN LAMASON
9526 TORRES, DON RHAY-NHOR GABRIEL
9527 TORRES, EDWINA ESCANDOR
9528 TORRES, FERNANDO NUGUID
9529 TORRES, JESSABEL BEGONTE
9530 TORRES, JOSEPH MADEJA
9531 TORRES, JOSHUA BERTILLO
9532 TORRES, KAREN TARUC
9533 TORRES, LORILIE ATIENZA
9534 TORRES, LOVELY PAWANG
9535 TORRES, MA. DESIREE PASCUAL
9536 TORRES, MARIFE REOVOCA
9537 TORRES, MARY JANE BLANDO
9538 TORRES, NIKKA LORRAINE HOLGADO
9539 TORRES, PAULINE
9540 TORRES, ROANNE MAY DINLASAN
9541 TORRES, ROXAN SILVA
9542 TORREVILLAS, FLORY MAE BAGAFORO
9543 TORRILLO, JONELYN ANA MARIE CALANDRIA
9544 TORTOSA, RONA PARCON
9545 TOTOH, MUAMAR ORANG
9546 TOTUNA, HARVEY YVAN SIANO
9547 TRABUCON, ALBERT BAPILAR
9548 TRAIGO, CATALINO JR CINCO
9549 TRAIGO, LUISCITO SARABIA
9550 TRAJE, MARVIE JOY BAROWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 193 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 TRANILLA, LEIDELYN LUMACTOD
9552 TRAPALGAR, NORMAN VELASCO
9553 TRAYA, KRISTY LOU EVANGELISTA
9554 TRAYCO, MA KEZZIA ROSE GABRIDO
9555 TRESTIZA, HERMAN JR BAYBADO
9556 TRESVALLES, MADELYN CRUZA
9557 TRIMOCHA, JUN ANORICO
9558 TRINIDAD, GINA BARSARSA
9559 TRINIDAD, JOANNE ARIMADO
9560 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE CATINDIG
9561 TRINIDAD, PATRICIA ANNE SAYO
9562 TRINOS, TERESA GAMBOA
9563 TRIVELES, ROSELYN ALIMO-ON
9564 TRONCO, MA LUISA TOBANCE
9565 TRONO, MARY LEE MACAJELOS
9566 TROSIO, REYNA TOLEDO
9567 TUANDO, BRETCH JUNE DE LA CRUZ
9568 TUANGTUANG, JENNY TUPAS
9569 TUAREZ, HAROLD CLYDE BENOMAN
9570 TUAZON, ANÑA MARIE RIZON
9571 TUAZON, KRIZZEL MUNDO
9572 TUBA, JENNEVA DE LA CRUZ
9573 TUBA, ROSIE LYN GAVIOLA
9574 TUBIL, MERRY FE BAG-OT
9575 TUBIO, LEIZEL LORICO
9576 TUBLAG, ROMEO JR IGOS
9577 TUBURAN, RONA LASCONIA
9578 TUDDAO, MAVERICK KEVIN PAUIG
9579 TUDE, STEFANNIE LUGAGAY
9580 TUDELLO, NOVE MAE GALIEMBA
9581 TUGAFF, DYNA ANN DELENILA
9582 TUGAHAN, JOHNDYL TELERON
9583 TUGAOEN, MA CECILIA VENTURA
9584 TUGGUIN, OXY DI-AT
9585 TUIN, JESSEL
9586 TUL-ID, MICHAEL VILLEGAS
9587 TULABIS, BERNA SAPALAT
9588 TULIAO, RAQUEL JOSE
9589 TULOP, JOYCE MARIE
9590 TUMALE, EDWARD ARELA
9591 TUMAMAK, THELMA PEREZ
9592 TUMANDA, MELANIE DUGMOC
9593 TUMANDING, JOCEL ARMERO
9594 TUMAQUIN, RIZA PASINABO
9595 TUMBAGA, EDEN MARIE JOY GALVEZ
9596 TUMBAGA, JAYPEE COMPLETADO
9597 TUMBAGAHAN, GIAN REY IDEA
9598 TUMBAGAHAN, SHE WELL RATA
9599 TUMBOKON, PAUL TAN
9600 TUMINDIG, NORHANA ZAINODIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 194 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 TUMINTIN, BENEDICT MARTIN
9602 TUMOLVA, VON HENESSEY PLANAS
9603 TUMULAK, PAUL JORGE ALVEZ
9604 TUNDAG, EUNICE QUIRO
9605 TUPA, LAILA SALEM
9606 TUPAS, MARY ROSE MACALALAD
9607 TUPAZ, APRIL JOY NACIONALES
9608 TUPAZ, JULIUS PROFETANA
9609 TUPAZ, SHIELA ANN ALABA
9610 TUPINO, RICELEN DEVIENTE
9611 TUPINO, RIZA MAY DUMARAOG
9612 TUPLANO, BERNICE HABAL
9613 TURALBA, RIME JOY BUCASAS
9614 TUSCANO, MINCHE CAAMPUED
9615 TUSIN, SARAH JANE BEDEO
9616 TUTING, VERONICA URBANO
9617 TUTO, JONAH MAE CAÑETE
9618 TUVILLO, FLORAME GILBERO
9619 UBALDE, MARILOU MURILLO
9620 UBALDO, GLORIANE ALEN BRILLO
9621 UBANAN, LOURIE-VIC ERAZO
9622 UBAS, KRIS KAY BABE’S ALON
9623 UCOL, ALDRIN BARAYUGA
9624 UDANI, MARMEL MAGDOSA
9625 UDTOHAN, GIOVANNI MANGRUBAN
9626 UDTOHAN, VANISSA REFUERZO
9627 UDTUHAN, RAINIER PACAYRA
9628 UGKA, BAI ADAM
9629 UJAJUN, SITTI SARA HAKIM
9630 ULBENARIO, ROELYN ARPON
9631 ULBOC, KIM ZENNEIA LUCEÑO
9632 ULIMPAIN, SITI MONICA MALAGUINTING
9633 ULLANG, ROSNALYN ABDURAJAK
9634 ULPINDO, MARIE JOY CRISTOBAL
9635 UMALI, MARK BERNARDINO
9636 UMALI, MILAGROS JEZRYL RODRIGUEZ
9637 UMALI, YASMIN CASESERANO
9638 UMANDAP, EFRELYN PEREZ
9639 UMANDAP, IVY-JANE NATANAUAN
9640 UMAPAS, ARIAN ROSE BALDONADO
9641 UMAYAM, LEIGH MONIQUE DELGADO
9642 UMBAC, ENELIE MAE BALABAT
9643 UMBAC, EVELYN MANGINSAY
9644 UMBANG, RYAN SAMUYAG
9645 UMBAO, JERLY ANN PAMOR
9646 UMPAD, EDMAR OBRERO
9647 UMPAR, SAHANI MACATANONG
9648 UNABIA, IRENE EMNACEN
9649 UNAT, MAIBE MANGUBAT
9650 UNDA, JOHAINA TAMPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 195 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 UNDANG, DHAREYN JAN BABOR
9652 UNGRIANO, RUFFA MAE GUCILATAR
9653 UNOK, CATHERINE ARAINA
9654 UNOS, NORAIDA MEDTED
9655 UNSAN, CARMELA TANGKOY
9656 UNTAL, DONNA CAMPOLLO
9657 UNTAL, PRECY LYN ALAPA-AP
9658 UNTALAN, MARISA CALOLOT
9659 URETA, JOAN SANTILLANA
9660 URGELLES, MEICO PANGUITO
9661 URI, JOSHUA DE LA CUESTA
9662 URIETA, DEA MAE PIELAGO
9663 URMENETA, ERICA MARY CARTALLA
9664 UROT, JANICE GENOVA
9665 UROT, STANLEY DULA
9666 URRIZA, ROGIMER DE RAMOS
9667 URSAL, KHRYSTIAN JOHN GOMEZ
9668 URSUA, CLEO PATRICK OLALIA
9669 URU, MARIA LOURDES TAGUINOD
9670 USI, LIEZEL ZETA
9671 USMAN, FAHMIA LUNA
9672 USMAN, HERMAN SALAPUDDIN
9673 USMAN, SAHADA PEGA
9674 USMAN, UMERA TIMPOLOK
9675 UTOD, ROWENA JUATON
9676 UTONG, BETCHY PEARL RECENTES
9677 UTTO, JOCELYN OBRAR
9678 UTTO, SITTIE OMAIRA TAJA
9679 UY, ALMIRA DAYAN
9680 UY, CHARLENE DEGUITOS
9681 UY, GLEIZA LEGION
9682 UY, MARIE CLAIRE CIFRA
9683 UY, REIMA RIGOR
9684 UY, SHEINA JACINTO
9685 UYPICO, DOMINIQUE DEREQUITO

EXAM COVERAGE

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Also, specialized subjects were covered in the licensure examinations for the field of specialization in English, Biological Sciences, Filipino, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Values Education, MAPEH, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Agriculture and Fishery Arts, and Technology and Livelihood Education.

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

LET Exam Result October 2022 – RELEASE DATE

LET EXAM RESULT OCTOBER 2022 — Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) is set to release the LET Exam Result October 2022...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results