Thursday, August 11, 2022

LET RESULTS 2022 — Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 SECONDARY PASSERS (G-I)

Must Read

This is the LET Results June 2022 G-I List of Passers (Secondary Level)

LET RESULTS 2022 — This is the Teacher Board Exam Result June 2022 G-I list of passers (secondary level) as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The board exam results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools, and other announcements related to this will be posted on this website once PRC will release it.

Professional Regulation Commission conducted the fourth batch of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on June 26, 2022 at testing centers in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

LET Results June 2022 SECONDARY (G-I) PASSERS

PRC Board of Professional Teachers Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 74 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3643 GABAD, JOHANNE FURTON
3644 GABARDA, FLORDELIZA PALACIO
3645 GABATO, RACHELLE JOY TAGNIPEZ
3646 GABATO, RALPH LAWRENCE ALUB
3647 GABAY, MELANIE DEMAPE
3648 GABAYNO, GLENN BERT ABDON
3649 GABIN, CHRISTINE JANE POTOT
3650 GABINE, AISEN FAIGONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 75 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 GABLINEZ, LADY ROSE ENTIENZA
3652 GABOGEN, MARILOU ALIWAK
3653 GABOY, ZARAH JESSICA GUELA
3654 GABRIEL, JAMES ALVIN
3655 GABRIEL, MAYLENE UNTALAN
3656 GABRINO, MARY JANE CABRALES
3657 GABUAN, ARLENE SAJONIA
3658 GABUMPA, ANALYN RICO
3659 GABUN, REYMUND BRASUELA
3660 GABUNILAS, ARIEL ETANG
3661 GABUTERO, ARGIE ARIOLA
3662 GACIAS, LOVELYN PAGUDAR
3663 GACUS, RONALD TABUYAN
3664 GACUSAN, ROSEMARIE SILADAN
3665 GACUTAN, CRIZZA BOLECHE
3666 GACUTE, MILDRED ECHALAR
3667 GADDI, JAMES PHILLIP CARLOS
3668 GADIA, JOVELLE OMADTO
3669 GADIALE, DEVRALYN BANDA
3670 GADIANE, JAMAICA INFANTE
3671 GADIL, ANGELIE FREYRA
3672 GADIN, BEANINO GINO VILLACORTA
3673 GADON, ROCHELLE LAE SUE
3674 GAGA-A, RHEA MARIE ESPARES
3675 GAGWIS, CHRISTOPHER UBANE
3676 GAHOC, WELMER BALIAO
3677 GAHOL, GERALDINE LOURDES DABBAY
3678 GAITE, MARY JOY OLBENARIO
3679 GAJANA, GUIA CORNICO
3680 GAJENSAN, JADE HENO
3681 GAJERO, REGINE PANUELOS
3682 GAJILOMO, JACQUILINE QUILIQUETE
3683 GAJIRAN, ROSE ANN CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
3684 GAJO, SURAIDA ALI
3685 GALABIN, ARNEL LEGARTE
3686 GALACE, REYNA LYNNE CALLANG
3687 GALAGAR, MARIANICOLE JAPONA
3688 GALANDE, GERALDINE PAYAWAL
3689 GALANG, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC VENTURINA
3690 GALANG, DAPHNIE LOUISE CHAVEZ
3691 GALANG, FLORIE AMOR DITABLAN
3692 GALANG, HERBERT ISIP
3693 GALANG, LINDSAY ANN ATIENZA
3694 GALANGA, APRIL ROSE LAGRAN
3695 GALANGCO, ROSARIO MENDOZA
3696 GALANIDA, RENALYN PAGTIILAN
3697 GALANO, JOANNA MARIE BUENAVENTURA
3698 GALANO, ROMAR MANCILLA
3699 GALANTA, SHAIRA MAE ONTE
3700 GALAPATE, JOAN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 76 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 GALAPATE, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
3702 GALAPO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
3703 GALAS, KATHYRINE SOURIBIO
3704 GALAY, MARYJANE SUGATAMAMA
3705 GALGO, ALVIN PALMA
3706 GALICIA, JESSICA CALEDA
3707 GALICIA, MARICLAIRE DIANE JANE LINIHAN
3708 GALINDEZ, NELZA CANDOR
3709 GALIT, AURELIO JR REVILLES
3710 GALIT, LOVELY AGA
3711 GALLANO, CRISTINE ROSAS
3712 GALLARDE, LESLIE ABANTE
3713 GALLARDO, ANA MARIE DARILAG
3714 GALLARDO, DARRYL ROSALES
3715 GALLARDO, WHILLYN ARTATES
3716 GALLEGO, LAURA CABRAL
3717 GALLEGO, MAILA SIBLE
3718 GALLEGO, SHEILA MAY URSAL
3719 GALLEGOS, FLORANTE JR DUQUE
3720 GALLEPOSO, JANET BALWIT
3721 GALLITO, ANALYN PLAIDA
3722 GALLON, NECEL QUIAO
3723 GALLOSA, JANE OBERES
3724 GALLOSA, ROY TELAR
3725 GALO, JESSA MAE MARA-ASIN
3726 GALO, JOEMABELLE ANGEL ANQUI
3727 GALONO, IAN BRENT EULIN
3728 GALOPE, ARLYN BASNILLO
3729 GALORIO, HAM NICDAO
3730 GALOSMO, MARY GRACE ESCUETA
3731 GALPO, GLADYS BUHAYAN
3732 GALVAN, ALLAN PAUL BUZAR
3733 GALVAN, ANGELINA JOY SERANIA
3734 GALVAN, KRISTINE JOY BOKO
3735 GALVEZ, JEDEN MAE RIZADA
3736 GALVEZ, JESSA MAE HERMANO
3737 GALVEZ, JUDITH IRA REYES
3738 GALVEZ, LYKA
3739 GALZOTE, HELLYN SIMPLICIANO
3740 GALZOTE, JHOSIE MAY PANTALEON
3741 GAMAO, EMA MONICA ABALO
3742 GAMAS, RODRIGO RAMOS
3743 GAMAYAO, CHRISTINE MORALES
3744 GAMBOA, FRITZEL MAE DEVINE BEDUA
3745 GAMIER, DIANA MARIE MAPANO
3746 GAMIER, HANNA CANABAL
3747 GAMINO, KIMBERLY ABONITA
3748 GAMIT, JUVY ANN LALISON
3749 GAMO, MADELENE ACEBUQUE
3750 GAMO, ROSE-ANN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 77 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 GAMOS, JIMALYN SELOSA
3752 GAN, TEDDY BERNALDE
3753 GANAL, CARL DANIEL RUGUIAN
3754 GANAN, DESIREE MANGAO
3755 GANDAMRA, SAIPODIN RAMOS
3756 GANDIA, JERRICK PAULO ABUG
3757 GANI, NAIMAH REGARO
3758 GANI, RAIMA JAAPAR
3759 GANOT, JOEL QUINGAD
3760 GANTALAO, DULCE MAE CUANAN
3761 GANTALAO, EVELYN BAHINTING
3762 GANTALAO, SCHELLEY LANAE RENDAL
3763 GANTE, MARILOU BUNYI
3764 GANTON, MA. NEMARIE VICTOR
3765 GAPASIN, CATHERINE VELASCO
3766 GAPASIN, JEFFERSON URBINA
3767 GAPATE, CATHERINE VICENTE
3768 GAPUZAN, KAREN KAYE AGRAMON
3769 GARA, MARDON JOSE CADELIÑA
3770 GARAN, EDGAR FERNANDEZ
3771 GARBO, CARL JUDE PLASENCIA
3772 GARBO, NIKKA DELA CRUZ
3773 GARCES, JANET TANGTANG
3774 GARCIA, ANGELO DALMACIO
3775 GARCIA, ANTHONY VIRAN
3776 GARCIA, APRIL JOY SAAVEDRA
3777 GARCIA, CATHERINE GRACIA
3778 GARCIA, CRISTINE JOYCE ALAYON
3779 GARCIA, DAISYLYN ANGELES
3780 GARCIA, DOMINGO LUCOB
3781 GARCIA, DONNA JOY CONDONAR
3782 GARCIA, ETHEL DEL ROSARIO
3783 GARCIA, FARISE NATASHA ANDAL
3784 GARCIA, GERALDINE JAYSON
3785 GARCIA, JAY-ANN TINAPAY
3786 GARCIA, JEFERSON
3787 GARCIA, JESSICA GERONIMO
3788 GARCIA, JESSICA PATO
3789 GARCIA, JHOANNA MAY DE GUZMAN
3790 GARCIA, JOAN FERRER
3791 GARCIA, JORIN DELA CRUZ
3792 GARCIA, JUDITH MENTE
3793 GARCIA, LEAH VARGAS
3794 GARCIA, LORRAINE JANE CEMITARA
3795 GARCIA, MA. AZELLIE PASCUAL
3796 GARCIA, MARICEL LLOVIDO
3797 GARCIA, MARIE BIEN KAREN MANGA
3798 GARCIA, MARIFE PERPETUA TOMINES
3799 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN MALATA
3800 GARCIA, MARY FRANCE ETOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 78 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 GARCIA, MARY JOY DOMINGO
3802 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ABION
3803 GARCIA, MELANI CAPABLANCA
3804 GARCIA, MIKA SHYNETTE DINGLASAN
3805 GARCIA, NICOLE MAE MENDOZA
3806 GARCIA, PAOLO CALUYA
3807 GARCIA, RANDY RHYS REYES
3808 GARCIA, RESCIELLE PUNONGBAYAN
3809 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANNE AGARIN
3810 GARCIA, RIO TIBOR
3811 GARCIA, SHARON GRACE SAGUM
3812 GARCIANO, MARIE CRIS ANDRENO
3813 GARCIANO, SHELAME OLIVA
3814 GARCISO, ARLYN MAE JUGARAP
3815 GARDE, JIM JARIES ADELAN
3816 GARFIN, GLEAMAE BELARMINO
3817 GARFIN, GLEZY ADARLO
3818 GARGANIAN, REGINE BALBEDINA
3819 GARGANTA, ANAFE INOPIA
3820 GARGOLES, JESSA HERMOSURA
3821 GARIN, SHELLY DOLOR
3822 GARIN, YHELYN PONCE
3823 GARINGAN, PRECIOUS EDEN TOLEDO
3824 GARINGARAO, RICA FRANCIA BACHICHA
3825 GARLEY, LARIFE MENDOZA
3826 GARNACE, ANELIE SECORATA
3827 GARNICA, MARICEL DIAMANTE
3828 GARRIDO, ALLENE SANDIGAN
3829 GARRIDO, ANA MAY QUERRIJERO
3830 GARUPA, CHRISTE ANN GALANEDO
3831 GASALATAN, REVEN MABUYO
3832 GASANG, AIDA MAÑOSA
3833 GASATAN, RICHARD VALDEZ
3834 GASID, GLENT CASTILLO
3835 GASO, MELCA SAYCON
3836 GASPI, MARISEL BERNAS
3837 GASQUE, AIZA MARIE VILLASQUEZ
3838 GASTALLA, BLESS BELDAD
3839 GATAN, DANICA CORNEL
3840 GATAN, JUVELYN ARLANTE
3841 GATCHALIAN, MAYLENE SAN PEDRO
3842 GATCHALIAN, VINA ALVAREZ
3843 GATDULA, JENNIFER HIPOLITO
3844 GATDULA, MARY GRACE NICANOR
3845 GATLABAYAN, KEIZA NALOG
3846 GATLABAYAN, MIKHAELA NALOG
3847 GATOC, GALVIN BOROY
3848 GATON, JAKIELYN CUEVAS
3849 GAVANZO, FATIMA DESOLOC
3850 GAVENIA, ZHYRA OCFEMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 79 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 GAVINA, GERWIN TUA
3852 GAVINO, ASHLEY DELA CRUZ
3853 GAVINO, ELORA MARIE ARTHEL PACHECO
3854 GAVINO, TRISHA JOYCE DE LEON
3855 GAVIOLA, GARY SOLAR
3856 GAVIOLA, KRIZZYL JOY DELA PEÑA
3857 GAVIOLA, VIVIAN AGOSTO
3858 GAW, SHERWIN PENILLA
3859 GAWAHAN, DEVELYN DORANGGO
3860 GAWAT, MICAH FERIOL
3861 GAYANILO, CRISTINE JOY PACETE
3862 GAYNILO, GERALDINE PALMARES
3863 GAYOLA, LOUISE FAYE JEWEL MARTIRES
3864 GAÑA, JUDY-ANN ANDAR
3865 GEGREMOSA, MA. GINA GAMBOA
3866 GELERA, JHOAN LABABO
3867 GELIG, LEGEN MALAIT
3868 GELIG, MARK ILLUSTRISIMO
3869 GELIG, ROLEX PELAYO
3870 GELLIDO, HARVY PINEDA
3871 GEMINA, LILITH MALOLOY ON
3872 GEMINO, LIEZL SALUDAR
3873 GEMINO, MARIBEL AGAPITO
3874 GENEBLA, ANSELMO JR DE OCAMPO
3875 GENERAL, SARAH ABONITA
3876 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY PANTINOPLE
3877 GENETA, CASELYN LAPIG
3878 GENEVEO, KEVIN ILANO
3879 GENODIALA, ANA MARIE SANCHEZ
3880 GENON, ANALY ORAHAY
3881 GENOTIVA, LESLIE PABRO
3882 GENOVIS, JOATHAM ANRY TAN
3883 GENTAPA, LAWRENCE CARBAQUIL
3884 GENTERONE, ROSILYN TRIBUNALO
3885 GEPIGA, ARLIT NAYAT
3886 GEPITULAN, PAUL MARIE LANTERNA
3887 GERABAN, CINDY FURIO
3888 GERABON, AILYN TISTA
3889 GERALDO, JOANA MARIE MEJONDA
3890 GERANCO, JARWIN DELLOMAS
3891 GERARDINO, ROSARIO GEPANA
3892 GERBAS, MIGUEL JR YARE
3893 GERBUELA, ROXANNE GONZALES
3894 GERES, MARY ANN NATIVIDAD
3895 GEREZ, JOHN EDIESON PADRIQUE
3896 GERMAR, ARLENE LEONARDO
3897 GERMAR, CHRISTIAN JESSIE CAPINO
3898 GERNALE, JOVIC LAURETA
3899 GERNALE, RINA POSION
3900 GERODIAS, EMMIE AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 80 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 GEROLA, RONNALY GELUA
3902 GEROLAGUIN, JAYVEE GELERA
3903 GEROMO, RODEL NAZARENO
3904 GEROMO, RONALD NAZARENO
3905 GERON, MICHELLE BUENAVIE
3906 GERONA, JAY RELOBAN
3907 GERONA, JOHN PAUL SISON
3908 GERONIMO, CHANTAL CLAIRE DELFIN
3909 GERONIMO, LEONIDA GABRIEL
3910 GEROSAGA, RIZZA MAE GUEVARA
3911 GERPACIO, BRENDA FERMANTE
3912 GERUNDIO, JHONALIZA TIMAGOS
3913 GERVACIO, MARIA LOURDES ABRIGO
3914 GESMAN, JANEN ALFEREZ
3915 GESMAN, RADYN LOVELY ALFEREZ
3916 GESMUNDO, NORIEL RAMOS
3917 GESTIADA, ALYSSA ELLAINE GUYAMIN
3918 GETALLA, JOCELYN OLIVEROS
3919 GETOMO, JOY DEN GRIFALDA
3920 GEVERO, JESSA BARTIDO
3921 GEVERO, RONEL LAPIDO
3922 GEVIROLA, JUVIE LEE GORRE
3923 GIANAN, EUGENE MARTO
3924 GIANAN, KRISTINA EISMA
3925 GIANGAN, DEXTER MANIPIS
3926 GIANGAN, MARK GIL CAPIN
3927 GICARAYA, APRIL JOYCE CASTILLO
3928 GIDUCOS, JONAMIE GOSAREN
3929 GIGANTO, JEANNY ALONTAGA
3930 GIGANTO, MA. LOIDA MATA
3931 GILBUENA, AISA NOVAL
3932 GILBUENA, REILYN VILLABRELLE
3933 GILE, JOHN REY PAREDES
3934 GILI, ROSE LALAINE RESULTAY
3935 GILLADO, MARIA FE MANUMBA
3936 GIMENA, ANN JHY GICALE
3937 GIMENEZ, MARY JEAN CUNANAN
3938 GINETE, DIVINA DELA PENA
3939 GINEZ, FREDERICK CAYLAN
3940 GINGGO, JOAN MANGENTE
3941 GININI, ROSALIN BALUHABO
3942 GIRAY, RECHELL DUEÑAS
3943 GIRAY, RONALYN BARRAMEDA
3944 GIRON, KIMJOHVER PUYAT
3945 GISMA, JACQUELYN MARY FLORES
3946 GITUAYAN, RENA PAZ ANGGOT
3947 GLARIAN, FRITZ DON PAYOT
3948 GLINDRO, JOSSIE IRASGA
3949 GLINO, JEAR JEAS LOREDITH NOVIE BOCO
3950 GLIPO, JERARD RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 81 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 GLOBIO, MARY JOY BOBILA
3952 GLODO, LUKE JOHN BALAWANG
3953 GLORIA, CRYSTAL JOY TAMAYO
3954 GLORIA, JESSA MAYORAL
3955 GO, EDGELYN GARCIANO
3956 GO, JANE GALLEMIT
3957 GOC-ONG, DIANNE ROSE JAMILI
3958 GOCALIN, CHATLYN CERDA
3959 GOCOTANO, JEANEVA GALLON
3960 GODELOSAO, MARIA DIOSDADA ALERIA
3961 GODINEZ, JENNO LUAGUE
3962 GODOY, GAY ANN BIAG
3963 GODOY, JEFFLARE GAYLA
3964 GODWINO, ERWIN JAMES BENTILAN
3965 GOLLA, DANNICA MAGAT
3966 GOMBASON, ROY CALOGMOC
3967 GOMERA, ROBELIN SARO-AY
3968 GOMEZ, ALYSSA MAY AMPARADO
3969 GOMEZ, CINDY GRACE JAYME
3970 GOMEZ, EDELYN PAPAS
3971 GOMEZ, EMARIE OCTAVIO
3972 GOMEZ, ESTELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
3973 GOMEZ, ISRAEL DELA RAZAN
3974 GOMEZ, JOAN MILLENA
3975 GOMEZ, JOSUA CABAYACRUZ
3976 GOMEZ, JUDITH TABUNNAK
3977 GOMEZ, JULIE ANN RALLOS
3978 GOMEZ, KARLA MIKAELLA MALABAD
3979 GOMEZ, KATE FIDELSON
3980 GOMEZ, LESLIAN PRECIOUS
3981 GOMEZ, LIZEL MORAN
3982 GOMEZ, MARY ROSE SINADJAN
3983 GOMEZ, PRINCESS CHARISH MABAYLAN
3984 GOMEZ, RECHELE ANN ESTERON
3985 GOMEZ, RHEA RAMIREZ
3986 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE CABANAG
3987 GOMEZ, SHEKINNAH JANE BILLACURA
3988 GOMONID, MARY GRACE YBAÑEZ
3989 GONDA, JAYSON ABADIANO
3990 GONDRA, GLAIDEL GONGORA
3991 GONDRANEOS, REYNALDO BOLANTE
3992 GONJORAN, MAYLYN DE CASTRO
3993 GONO, DAVID TOMON
3994 GONO CRUZ, JOLINA GRACE HALILI
3995 GONZAGA, ANNALYN DOMIDER
3996 GONZAGA, APRIL GRACE PLEÑOS
3997 GONZAGA, CHARMAINE PADILLA
3998 GONZAGA, MARILOU MACARAIG
3999 GONZAGA, RAYMUNDO DERIQUITO
4000 GONZALES, AIZZEL JOIE CUASAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 82 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 GONZALES, ALMELYN WENDY LACAP
4002 GONZALES, DHAN-DHAN SOPSOP
4003 GONZALES, ELVIRA EGANA
4004 GONZALES, EVELYN OBENZA
4005 GONZALES, FRIA MAE BADUA
4006 GONZALES, JASON SIYOC
4007 GONZALES, JOCELYN CABUG-OS
4008 GONZALES, JOZZEL KAISER DE GUZMAN
4009 GONZALES, JUDITH CALOBAYAN
4010 GONZALES, KAREN JUSTINE MESIAS
4011 GONZALES, KATHERINE ACEVEDO
4012 GONZALES, MARY KATHLEEN BACCAY
4013 GONZALES, MICA AB CAMELLE POLIS
4014 GONZALES, PATRICIA TAFALLA
4015 GONZALES, ROCKY EARVIN MACATANGAY
4016 GONZALES, TIMOTHY VILLANUEVA
4017 GONZALES, ZAIRA MANONGSONG
4018 GORES, KATHLEEN FAITH AM-IS
4019 GORONIO, LORENA DIASEN
4020 GORPIDO, LUZVI MARIE
4021 GOTIZA, NEMIA SOSMEÑA
4022 GOTOT, JEAN ROSE CRISOSTOMO
4023 GOZAR, CARLA JOY QUIAMBAO
4024 GOZUN, LOVE JOY RONQUILLO
4025 GRABATO, LIZA MALTE
4026 GRABILLO, SYRA LYN CALUGAY
4027 GRAJO, RONALYN TOMAS
4028 GRAJO, ROWENA PADUA
4029 GRAMATICA, DEZZA CAPILLAN
4030 GRANADA, JOEL PHILLIP TOLENTINO
4031 GRANITEN, MA. KEITH WAMINAL
4032 GRATIL, BABY JOY BASAGRE
4033 GRAVADOR, JAN CYRIL BUTRON
4034 GRAYDA, MARY GRACE VILLANEA
4035 GRECALDA, MARY IVEE DE BELEN
4036 GREGANDA, LAURELYN LIBRERO
4037 GREGO, SHARMILITA NIÑA ABELARDO
4038 GREGORIO, HERLYN ALAGOS
4039 GREGORIO, JESAMEN HAGISAN
4040 GREGORIO, KATE CHRISTINE CASTRO
4041 GREGORIO, LIM MAGENTE
4042 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE RADAM
4043 GREGORIO, PATRICIA FAITH BATALLER
4044 GREGORIO, PRINCESS CARLEN JUMILLA
4045 GREGORIO, RONA DAVID
4046 GRIAR, RUFA MAE BUENAFLOR
4047 GRIEGO, GELLA MAE GARLAN
4048 GRIMALDO, MICHAELA JANE BAYADOG
4049 GRIMALDO, REA CASTILLO
4050 GRUPO, CRISANTO PINION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 83 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 GUALVEZ, JERRYLYN PASCUA
4052 GUALVEZ, MARYROSE MANZANO
4053 GUANGCO, JENNIFER ENRIQUEZ
4054 GUANTERO, JERALD MENDRES
4055 GUANTIA, ASHLEY DAME CALDERON
4056 GUANZON, RHOMAR ROQUERO
4057 GUARICO, DIANA JEAN HERNANDEZ
4058 GUARIN, ERLYN MONTEVIRGEN
4059 GUARINO, JOCELYN LAGANA
4060 GUARINO, MARIO SOL
4061 GUASIS, LISA ANTOFINA
4062 GUATNO, JUVANNY PINONGGAN
4063 GUAÑEZO, MARYKNOLL COMIA
4064 GUBAN, CATHERINE HABULAN
4065 GUBAT, JOHNNEXTER ANDALES
4066 GUBAT, OMAR ANGGIHABUBAKARLABUAN
4067 GUBATON, JENALYN CAJOCOM
4068 GUBI, JULITA TENORIO
4069 GUCHE, LENDERLY BOCO
4070 GUCO, JAY MAR FAIGMANI
4071 GUDEZ, RACHEL ENDERIO
4072 GUELAS, MAYBELENE RABADON
4073 GUELAS, RENCHIE DEIN
4074 GUERIÑA, ROGEMAR ABINA
4075 GUERRA, PATRICK CABUNGCAL
4076 GUERRERO, AMICOR CORDOVA
4077 GUERRERO, MARK MESALUCHA
4078 GUETA, CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO
4079 GUEVARRA, ANNALIZA DELA ROSA
4080 GUEVARRA, CHARMAINE DE LUNA
4081 GUEVARRA, GABRIELA SICAN
4082 GUEVARRA, NANETTE EGE
4083 GUEVARRA, NECOL MINAS
4084 GUEVARRA, VICENTE BONAO
4085 GUIABAL, NORSIDA PAGABANGAN
4086 GUIADIL, JOHAINA ABUSAMA
4087 GUIAMEL, ALMERA OMAR
4088 GUIAO, THOMAS JR MARCELO
4089 GUIBINGCAN, RENLAN MARIMON
4090 GUICO, JOMAR CLAVERIA
4091 GUILARAN, JERELYN MAE TUAZON
4092 GUILAY, RHAINA PANAYAMAN
4093 GUILING, GERALDINE SUMUCOL
4094 GUILLEMER, CATHERINE LAPING
4095 GUILLEMER, JERMA DONGCOY
4096 GUILLEMER, ROGELIO COBACHA
4097 GUILLEN, ANA MAE SULLANO
4098 GUILLERMO, EVELYN SALAMERO
4099 GUILLERMO, MARIEL SAMBRANO
4100 GUILLERMO, SHERMAINE MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 84 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 GUILLERO, MELODY VILLAMIN
4102 GUILOD, LUZVIMINDA BALBINES
4103 GUIMPAO, RONNA HINAYO
4104 GUINITA, DONNA JEAN SALVANI
4105 GUINTO, CHRISTINE MAGAHIS
4106 GUINTO, HEHERSON BOLIGAO
4107 GUIPITACIO, JERRYL DANAO
4108 GUIROY, RICHEL VEE MARIE PONGAUTAN
4109 GUISALTA, BRENDA VARONA
4110 GUITAN, HECTOR PARDILLO
4111 GUJAR, CARMELLE SOON
4112 GULAREZ, HAIDE PELITO
4113 GULIBAN, MARJORIE JAPSON
4114 GULINAO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
4115 GULLEMAS, MARY JOY BACARISAS
4116 GULLES, LEE MARK PONES
4117 GULTIANO, EDGAR NEREUS MOLO
4118 GUMADLAS, JEGUMMIAH BALOYO
4119 GUMAHIN, RESVEL JAN CARERAS
4120 GUMANTA, JENNIFER SERENCIO
4121 GUMBAN, ANNIE HIPOLITO
4122 GUMBAN, HENRIETTA ALMERIA
4123 GUMIMAO, MARJORIE MEDRANO
4124 GUMINTA, BERMILY AGIAS
4125 GUMPAY, JOAN YAPE
4126 GUNAY, SHIELA MARIE ERASMO
4127 GUPONG, FELICAR ALMOCERA
4128 GURAP, MARY-JOY DELA CRUZ
4129 GUSABAS, ANABELLE TAN
4130 GUSI, MIKEN GANAN
4131 GUSPID, PRINCESS MARIZ
4132 GUSTE, JANICE ATIENZA
4133 GUTIERREZ, ALYANNA BAUTISTA
4134 GUTIERREZ, GLENN ARTHUR LONTOC
4135 GUTIERREZ, HANNEBIE TALARO
4136 GUTIERREZ, KIER JOHNSON CUNANAN
4137 GUTIERREZ, LERIE JOY MUÑOZ
4138 GUTIERREZ, LHENTHON ANN PEÑAS
4139 GUTIERREZ, MOISESA NUÑEZ
4140 GUTIERREZ, ROSLYN METRILLO
4141 GUTIZA, ANDREA JOY BOCALAN
4142 GUTIZA, GIL SOLOMON
4143 GUYO, RAISANI ANDAMAMA
4144 GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIA CLAIRE SARAMOSING
4145 GUZMAN, JOANNA MARIZ I RUEDA
4146 GUZMAN, JOMAR CARPEN
4147 GUZMAN, JOYCE ANNE II RUEDA
4148 GUZMAN, KEMVERLY BARREDO
4149 GUZMAN, LOVELY LENE FELIAS
4150 GÑILO, KRIS HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 85 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 H ALI, HAIRIYA OLAMA
4152 H HUSSIN, AL MUSRI SAIMARAN
4153 H MOHAMMAD-AIN, SHERAMY KALIM
4154 H RASHID, MOHAIMAH LANDUA
4155 H. ALI, RAIHANAH LOMONDOT
4156 H. MOHAMAD, TAHIR JR DUMISIL
4157 H. NOOR, NORLAYLA USMAN
4158 H.SOCOR, AL-YASSER SIDIQUE
4159 HABITCHUELA, MAY HERMOCILLA
4160 HABLA, MARY ROSE GABRIELLE FERNANDEZ
4161 HADDIMAH, ALFADZNI SADJAIL
4162 HADJI AHMAD, AL-JABBAR BENASING
4163 HADJI AHMAD, FATMAH SAMBAS
4164 HADJI LATIF, SAHRAMAN DIMAKUTA
4165 HADJI USMAN, MAS’UD TAHIR
4166 HADJI ZAMAN, FATIMA IMAM
4167 HADJIESMAEL, ALEA CAREN PALACAD
4168 HADORMIO, MARY JANE QUISAOT
4169 HADRAQUE, LOIDA AGCOPRA
4170 HAJAN, JAYHANA MOJA
4171 HAJANA, DARWISA JULKANAIN
4172 HAJIHIL, NURSIMA SALIMOHAMMAD
4173 HALASAN, RENATO QUIRANTE
4174 HALBI, MINDA BUTLANGAN
4175 HALCON, MICHELLE CIPRIANO
4176 HALID, SAMERA YAUN
4177 HALIL, ARHAMA DITUCALAN
4178 HALLIG, BONIFACIO JR DEOCAREZA
4179 HALULAKKAL, NIHAR BUD
4180 HAMID, HAMIDA ABUBACAR
4181 HAMO, JANE LAWRECE CUEVAS
4182 HAMOD, RAIHANA AHMAD
4183 HAMPAC, CATHY JANE LABRADO
4184 HAMSA, RHYAN LIMBONA
4185 HANDOG, JOSELITO NIERE
4186 HASAN, JERNALYN DARIS
4187 HASHIM, NAJIBA MAI
4188 HASSAN, NUR AISA JURJANI
4189 HASSAN, ROWENA SAWADJAAN
4190 HATAMOSA, NELON SUMAGANG
4191 HATE, RAYMOND GEOCADA
4192 HAYAG, HAZEL ANN PINEDA
4193 HAYAHAY, JUDEL CUMIDA
4194 HEKIN, JOSHUA REYES
4195 HELASQUE, JOANE OCO
4196 HENOGIN, FRANCIS IAN SUGAL
4197 HEPGANO, WELLAMIE BALABA
4198 HERBITO, CHARAMY PITOGO
4199 HERBOLINGO, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
4200 HERBOLINGO, JENLY NEBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 86 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 HERCE, ZOBIET CAYA MACABUHAY
4202 HERMANO, MICHELLE MABEL NOVARES
4203 HERMO, ALBERTO BASAREZ
4204 HERMO, MARJORIE BANSILAY
4205 HERMOGENO, FERLYN LUAR
4206 HERMOSILLA, VANESSA GENEGOBIS
4207 HERMOSO, JUDITH CAÑALITA
4208 HERMOSO, STELLA MARIE MARINDUQUE
4209 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIE VERUEN
4210 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE LINN ORDIZ
4211 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO CAMPO
4212 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
4213 HERNANDEZ, ERICA JANE SANTALES
4214 HERNANDEZ, JEAN REYES
4215 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GLEAN
4216 HERNANDEZ, JENNILYN RIVERO
4217 HERNANDEZ, JOCELYN PATRIMONIO
4218 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH RODNEY DE CLARO
4219 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE SAN PEDRO
4220 HERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE ALBANIA
4221 HERNANDEZ, LITECIA PELICANO
4222 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY AMOR DE CHAVEZ
4223 HERNANDEZ, MARILOU MAGNAYE
4224 HERNANDEZ, MARLON GAMIT
4225 HERNANDEZ, MARLON JOSEPH EVIA
4226 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL KEVIN LAZARTE
4227 HERNANDEZ, MYRA MAMPUSTI
4228 HERNANDEZ, RONALYN CATIBOG
4229 HERNANDEZ, RUEL DECEPEDA
4230 HERNANDEZ, TRISHA ISABEL CINCO
4231 HERNANDO, DIVINA FALABI
4232 HEROELA, EHLNA COSINO
4233 HERRERA, DIOSALYN AMPARO
4234 HERRERA, MA. ANGELICA PESTILLOS
4235 HERRERA, MARIELA DECALOS
4236 HERRERA, MARIFE ANTIGUA
4237 HERRERAS, ELIZABETH DAUBA
4238 HERRERO, DISIREE DICHOSO
4239 HERUELA, JOSELYN BAROMAN
4240 HEYROSA, CATHYRENE PEJANA
4241 HIDALGO, DIANE COYOCA
4242 HIERRO, RODJELYNN BATITIA
4243 HILARIO, HESRO SALAMAT
4244 HILARIO, RYAN MARQUEZ
4245 HILARIO, THELMA CABORNIDA
4246 HILIS, CECILIA LIMOICO
4247 HILVANO, EDUARDO REYES
4248 HILVANO, ELIZABETH REYES
4249 HIMALAY, KRISCA CLAUDETTE DAEL
4250 HIMAYA, ANGELICA AMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 87 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 HIMAYA, ARLENE RAMOS
4252 HIMOR, RANDOLF LORICO
4253 HINAGPISAN, ARLENE MANINGAS
4254 HINALOC, MARIZA TIBTIB
4255 HINAMPAS, CHRISTHOPHER TIDOSO
4256 HINAUT, ROSIE ACOÑA
4257 HINGOBESA, ANGEL ROSE SALDE
4258 HINTULURO, MA. ELEANE DIANNE LEONSAME
4259 HIOLEN, JOSSA MAE BENEBIENTE
4260 HIPOLITO, MARY GRACE AMOROSO
4261 HIPOLITO, REISEN ESCARILLA
4262 HIPOLITO, RONELL TURALBA
4263 HIQUIANA, DIANA MARIE DE VERA
4264 HISOLER, MARLON MORALES
4265 HISTORILLO, CARLO LARGA
4266 HIÑOLA, AL JOHN EMMANUEL FERAER
4267 HO, PRINCESS LALAINE SANGLITAN
4268 HOMECILLO, DONA JEAN DIAUNA
4269 HONA, RHODORA ORTEGA
4270 HONOFRE, SHE-BIE BADILLES
4271 HONOR, MARY JEAN PORAZO
4272 HONRA, JENALYN FELIPE
4273 HONRUBIA, JOHN LAURENCE MANALLO
4274 HOPIA, KIER GARCES
4275 HORTADO, MARY CYBELLE CABUSOG
4276 HORTELANO, BERNALYN ALVAREZ
4277 HORTELANO, ROXAN QUISAY
4278 HORTEZANO, ICELYN TAHUP
4279 HOSEÑA, ZCYLE JONTREZ MANALO
4280 HOYLAR, ANGEL CANTINA
4281 HOYOHOY, DELIA CEQUENA
4282 HUAB, DIANNE CORREA
4283 HUAB, MADELYN GIBAGA
4284 HUDJALAL, ARSHIDA ASMAWIL
4285 HUERTA, APRIL MEL BARCELO
4286 HUERTO, JAHNBER SUMAGUI
4287 HUETE, CRISTINA ROMERO
4288 HUFANCIA, MERY-ANN NACORDA
4289 HUGO, ANALYN BONION
4290 HUGO, JONATHAN JR DEL ROSARIO
4291 HUIT, CLAUDINE IÑIGO
4292 HUMAWID, JESILA NIEVA LAGDAAN
4293 HUMAYLAB, CHUCKIE SANICO
4294 HUMILDE, RHYNE MARK POLICARPIO
4295 HUYO-A, CHARLYN BOLANTE
4296 HUYONG, MARIA CONCHITA
4297 IBALIN, CHARLENE REBANAL
4298 IBARBIA, KATRINA GRACE OAMERGA
4299 IBARDELOZA, MICHAEL CELSO OBLEA
4300 IBARRIENTOS, CHARLIE VERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 88 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 IBARRIENTOS, ROBEL FORTALIZA
4302 IBASCO, SHEKINAH ANGELIE SARTEZA
4303 IBAY, MARIA CHONA INOY
4304 IBAÑEZ, CHEZA ARELLANO
4305 IBAÑEZ, GENLYN ROBLES
4306 IBAÑEZ, JEROMEL SEMPIO
4307 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE WILL SIOSON
4308 IBAÑEZ, RIZA MAE DUMILE
4309 IBE, SHYAL FORCIAH LUMIDAO
4310 IBGOS, NECILDA EYONG
4311 IBNI, DHIMSAL YAHCOB
4312 IBNOSALI, HAIRYNDA DAMMANG
4313 IBRAHIM, HANIYYAH MIMBANTAS
4314 IBRAHIM, SAMSIDAR MACAOMBAO
4315 IBRAHIM, YASMIN AMPATUAN
4316 ICARANOM, MARIEL FERNANDEZ
4317 ICOT, MARY JOY LIBUT-LIBUT
4318 IDAGDAG, GWYN PILARTA
4319 IDALA, CLAUDINE JIMENEZ
4320 IDRA, MELODY ARCO
4321 IGANA, EDDIELYN PAQUIBOT
4322 IGANA, IAN GABRIEL ESPIRITU
4323 IGLORIA, MARCONIE CASPILLO
4324 IGNACIO, AMADO JR POLINIO
4325 IGNACIO, JR ANTONIO
4326 IGNACIO, JUVI GEN VILLAREAL
4327 IGNACIO, MA. LEAN BEONCIO
4328 IGNACIO, MA. LOURDES ASICO
4329 IGNACIO, MARY JOY QUIRAP
4330 IGNACIO, MERNA JANE MANGUIOB
4331 IGNACIO, MICHAEL IRVIN GONZALES
4332 IGNACIO, NORIEL CABARUBIAS
4333 IGUANA, MARY ANN PINGKIAN
4334 IJAN, ROSALYN BALIGASA
4335 ILAG, ELLIE ROSE APPLE PINO
4336 ILAGAN, CAMILLE REYES
4337 ILAGAN, MARIA RIZZA TALAMPAS
4338 ILAGAN, MARIDEL ASAULA
4339 ILAYA, SHARLOTTE ELAINE SISON
4340 ILDEFONZO, VANESSA QUILALA
4341 ILI, EVELYN AYOP
4342 ILLUSTRISIMO, GEMMA CANTUBA
4343 ILUSTRE, CARLOS MICO DE LEON
4344 ILUSTRISIMO, LOUIE FRANC SEVILLENO
4345 IMACULATA, JORESSA SHANNEN MIRANO
4346 IMAN, JUDITH RAMOS
4347 IMAN, ROSENDA COMALING
4348 IMBAT, MICHELLE UMALI
4349 IMLANI, SITTIE HADIJA HASSAN
4350 IMPERIAL, ANDREA CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 89 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 IMPERIAL, JHEZAQUIN MOISES
4352 IMPERIAL, KARREN APRIL ZAPEDA
4353 IMPRESO, JOWARD HINAGPISAN
4354 INALISAN, JENNY ARBOLEDA
4355 INAMPO, TELIA TUTUPAN
4356 INANDAN, MARY JANE GONZAGA
4357 INANTAY, FREM ROSE DADO
4358 INAWAN, NURJIMA DAOH
4359 INCLAN, AMOR GARCIA
4360 INDANAN, NORHAINA NAKAN
4361 INDAS, EMELANIE OBORDO
4362 INDICO, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
4363 INDIG, MA. ETHEL JOYCE TABILO
4364 INDINO, DARLYN DEIPARINE
4365 INDONG, MELVIN TUBIO
4366 INES, PHILLIP MALABANAN
4367 INFANTE, MARICEL MAMBA
4368 INGENIERO, ANGELICA OBANIL
4369 INOC, ELLEN MAE BAGUIO
4370 INOC, LORINDA BEREZO
4371 INOCANDO, VINCENT PAQUIT
4372 INOCENO, MELGREY NUÑEZ
4373 INOJOSA, BABY RHOSELLE MALATE
4374 INOT, DIANAH KHETE ROMOROSA
4375 INOY, ARNOLD TARUC
4376 INSIANG, BAIMINA SANGKI
4377 INSULAR, RHEA JEAN MARTE
4378 INTALAN, SALUSTIA GAYLE RENTOY
4379 INTEGRO, MIRA FEDERIZO
4380 INTENCION, JENIFER PACETE
4381 INTES, JUDY ANN ILIGAN
4382 INTIA, ERICA RODRIGUEZ
4383 INTIA, JESSA CHAVEZ
4384 INTO, JESSA LIOGAN
4385 IRAN, NURSIBA SAMMAH
4386 IRAN, SUNSHINE MANILAG
4387 IRENEA, JOYCE LUPANGO
4388 IRINCO, JUDITH COMESION
4389 ISAAC, SHERAMI NUEVA
4390 ISAIS, JESSIE WHENG ALEONAR
4391 ISHMAEL, ALIYA POLMAN
4392 ISIP, BRYAN DAVE USI
4393 ISLA, JEANETTE TUMAQUE
4394 ISLES, ANDREA BORGOÑOS
4395 ISO, CLAUDETTE POTAL
4396 ISON, GENEVA CANLAS
4397 ISON, IRALL DOMINIC SOLIJON
4398 ISRAEL, GLORY GRACE RAMOS
4399 ISRAEL, JOSIE SIERVA
4400 ITANG, WENIELLE GORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 90 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 ITOL, JENET MONSALUD
4402 ITURRALDE, MARK ANTHONY SANTILLANA
4403 IÑIGO, JANIS REYES

EXAM COVERAGE

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Also, specialized subjects were covered in the licensure examinations for the field of specialization in English, Biological Sciences, Filipino, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Values Education, MAPEH, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Agriculture and Fishery Arts, and Technology and Livelihood Education.

RELEASE DATE

PRC is expected to release the exam result within 25-30 working days after the last day of the examination.

REMINDER

The exam result may be released by the PRC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

Philippine Tarsier Spotted for the First Time in Tacloban City

Philippine Tarsier First Sighting in Tacloban Philippine Tarsier - Researchers from the University of the Philippines Visayas Tacloban College (UPVTC)...

Latest News

- Advertisement -

Lotto Results